Français
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F YOUTH ASEA 0013037
COFFIN LILY F YOUTH SJTC 0015661
LANDRY SARAH F YOUTH ACAN 0023971
MCCOY BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 0024780
MEAHAN RILEY F YOUTH SJTC 0025185
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0026715
EMERSON DENNIS M YOUTH SJTC 0027210
ARSENAULT MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0027806
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F YOUTH SJTC 0027999
HUGHES KYLA F YOUTH ASEA 0028502
SHANNON LEXIE F YOUTH FLTC 0028861
DOIRON YANNICK M YOUTH ACAN 0030864
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F YOUTH FLTC 0035160
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F YOUTH FLTC 0035582
BLACK SOPHIE F YOUTH ASEA 0035958
PITRE GEDELINE F YOUTH ASEA 0036824
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F YOUTH FFFT 0041068
MITTON G. MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 0052566
SAVOIE GUILLAUME M YOUTH ASEA 0054725
MCGOVERN KENNETH M YOUTH SJTC 0062236
SLATER KEEGAN M YOUTH ASEA 0064668
JOYCE MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 0064820
WELSH MICKYLE M YOUTH ASEA 0065344
KENNY ALYSON F YOUTH ASEA 0066382
DAVIDSON LOGAN M YOUTH FLTC 0075292
JACOMELLI AURÉLIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0082229
DAVIS ROBYN F YOUTH FFFT 0084525
SHANNON CLAY M YOUTH SJTC 0090339
LEGER JOELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0096860
GODIN JÉRÉMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0110342
CLOWATER MAYA F YOUTH FFFT 0111901
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0112196
KEAN MITCHELL M YOUTH FFFT 0116332
MOCTEZUMA JOCELYN F YOUTH FFFT 0120770
GAGNON CAROLINE F YOUTH ASEA 0123219
ROY JONATHAN M YOUTH ACAN 0125903
BELL DANIEL M YOUTH SJTC 0127426
IRVINE BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 0131371
LANDRY OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0131402
FRASER CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0139206
HENRI JORDAN M YOUTH ASEA 0139702
PFIFFER JANA F YOUTH ASEA 0140619
VANICEK SEBASTIAN M YOUTH FFFT 0140947
CORMIER AMÉLIE F YOUTH APAC 0149990
SIROIS ALAIN-OLIVIER M YOUTH UN-NB 0150844
DUNN KATHRYN F YOUTH SJTC 0150970
JEAN SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 0152094
GRIFFIN ALLIE F YOUTH SJTC 0152353
CAPLAN RIVER M YOUTH ACAN 0155455
MACPHERSON JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0166139
LEBLANC JULIA F YOUTH SJTC 0167096
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F YOUTH SJTC 0169263
EISNER ANDREA F YOUTH FFFT 0170379
BOUDREAU YANNICK M YOUTH ASEA 0176015
BOURQUE SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 0176103
HACHEY MIKHAIL F YOUTH SJTC 0181484
THORNE CRAIG M YOUTH SJTC 0182903
DURLEY LANCE M YOUTH FLTC 0183852
TRITES HANNAH F YOUTH MCNB 0188173
CLINCH HEILYNN F YOUTH UN-NB 0190622
CYR JEREMIE M YOUTH ASEA 0191998
BECK JILLIAN F YOUTH SJTC 0194434
BOUDREAU ANDREW M YOUTH ACAN 0195885
CAMPBELL PARKER M YOUTH ASEA 0196537
VIOLETTE XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0199538
KING BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0210516
THIBODEAU JULIEN M MIDGET ACAN 0212126
NELSON SARAH F MIDGET SJTC 0214611
KARATZIOS ZOE F MIDGET SJTC 0216241
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M MIDGET ASEA 0221046
BOURQUE JOSETTE F MIDGET UN-NB 0226771
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F MIDGET FFFT 0227062
HALL MACKENZIE F MIDGET FFFT 0230434
DALLAIRE SAMUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0230699
TRITES EMILY F MIDGET MCNB 0234029
GONZALEZ MAYA F MIDGET SJTC 0235871
LEBLANC JACOB M MIDGET ASEA 0239041
LEBLANC EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 0246106
KILPATRICK ABBY F MIDGET SJTC 0246539
DYSART JONAH M MIDGET SJTC 0247757
MAZEROLLE MAX M MIDGET ASEA 0251423
MACFARLANE HALEY F MIDGET FLTC 0251458
BOULERICE MISHA M MIDGET FFFT 0253102
BUTLER ABIGAIL F MIDGET SJTC 0255096
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F MIDGET ASEA 0258512
GAMMON JADEN M MIDGET ACAN 0266759
WILSON EDOUARD M MIDGET ACAN 0269631
LEGER ANNICK F MIDGET ASEA 0270058
ANTHONY PATRICK M MIDGET SJTC 0270651
CHIASSON SAMUEL M MIDGET ACAN 0270839
KERR MAGGIE F MIDGET FLTC 0274595
DEMPSTER BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0278020
POIRIER AMY F MIDGET ACAN 0278301
WRIGHT FRANCES F MIDGET FFFT 0279290
KEEFE DANIELLE F MIDGET FFFT 0281366
MCFARLANE MALACKEY M MIDGET SJTC 0285805
PITRE HALEY F MIDGET ACAN 0287735
BRENEOL HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0290109
CORMIER LOSIER ANTHONY M MIDGET ASEA 0293045
MAH JADYN F MIDGET UN-NB 0293661
EVANS BEN M MIDGET SJTC 0294291
SEAWARD JULIE F MIDGET UN-NB 0296507
BOUTILIER NOAH M MIDGET ASEA 0296743
CHILIBECK VLADI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0312481
BOUDREAU MIREILLE F MIDGET ASEA 0312959
CARTIER LEILA F MIDGET ASEA 0315448
ALLANACH JANELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0319114
OLIVER CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0323628
DREW LUCY F MIDGET SJTC 0324389
CRAWFORD JOHN M MIDGET SJTC 0330884
JENKINS AZÉLIE F MIDGET ASEA 0332105
MERCER ELLA F MIDGET SJTC 0333347
MURPHY MADELAINE F MIDGET SJTC 0333969
GOULD MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0337076
FRASER PARKER M MIDGET SJTC 0342681
CAMERON COURTNEY F MIDGET ASEA 0344713
FORTIN HANNAH F MIDGET SJTC 0349357
MORNEAULT ANDON M MIDGET ASEA 0350266
ENSTROM OWEN M MIDGET ASEA 0354458
LEBLANC KAI M MIDGET ASEA 0362343
YOUNG IAN M MIDGET FLTC 0370100
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0370926
MACISAAC SHELBY F MIDGET ASEA 0371566
RICHARD FRANÇOIS M MIDGET ASEA 0378318
GRANT MAIA F MIDGET SJTC 0379600
MCLEOD MADELEINE F MIDGET FFFT 0382366
EMERSON EVELYN F MIDGET SJTC 0387052
DOUCET EMILY F MIDGET ASEA 0388239
HARRIS CAMERON M MIDGET SJTC 0393302
DONALDSON CONNOR M MIDGET SJTC 0397624
NICKERSON TAYLOR M MIDGET SJTC 0399716
HINDLE JAMES M BANTAM SJTC 0410605
RYAN KELLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0411800
JAY AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0413313
HARVEY NICHOLAS M BANTAM FFFT 0416868
ANDERSON LINDSAY F BANTAM SJTC 0417232
BOURQUE ERIK M BANTAM ASEA 0418953
WHITE JESSICA F BANTAM FFFT 0419007
LEBLANC JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0423134
ALLAIN CATHERINE F BANTAM ASEA 0424367
MACWILLIAM ERIN F BANTAM FFFT 0426116
CRAWFORD LUKE M BANTAM SJTC 0426378
LANDRY MICAH M BANTAM SJTC 0426650
MARTIN EVAN M BANTAM SJTC 0431393
GILBERT ANNIE-PIER F BANTAM ASEA 0439184
BLOUIN MARIE-SOLEIL F BANTAM ASEA 0443315
WOODMAN OWEN M BANTAM ASEA 0450656
DYSART LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0451031
VRINGER ERIN F BANTAM SJTC 0451187
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M BANTAM FFFT 0456428
ROCHON FRANCE F BANTAM ASEA 0464391
COMEAU JANELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0464488
MCAULIFFE CHRISTIAN M BANTAM SJTC 0465592
WILSON MADISON F BANTAM FLTC 0465710
VAN KESSEL ISAAC M BANTAM SJTC 0467257
GODIN LUCAS M BANTAM SJTC 0468174
DAVIDSON HEIDI F BANTAM FLTC 0472288
TRACY NEVAH F BANTAM SJTC 0473259
DAIGLE LUCY F BANTAM FFFT 0475692
KINGSTON OLIVIA F BANTAM SJTC 0480408
DESPRÈS ERIKA F BANTAM ASEA 0482150
FINNEGAN JILL F BANTAM ASEA 0482813
DAVIS MAYA F BANTAM FFFT 0483377
CÔTÉ GABRIELLE F BANTAM UN-NB 0483478
JACOBSON CARYS F RECREATIONAL FFFT 0483613
ROLLIN LIBBY F BANTAM ASEA 0486544
WOODMAN SAM M BANTAM ASEA 0489988
LAROSE ANDY M BANTAM FLTC 0499423
ARSENEAULT JÉRÉMIE M BANTAM ASEA 0513176
GREEN ADAM M BANTAM SJTC 0518579
RYAN ISABELLE F BANTAM SJTC 0518701
KARATZIOS NIKOLAS M BANTAM SJTC 0520044
STOILOV VADYM M BANTAM SJTC 0524663
GAUDET KATHERINE F BANTAM FLTC 0524667
KILPATRICK OWEN M BANTAM SJTC 0524858
GARNETT COLSON M BANTAM FLTC 0527042
WASSON ANGELA F BANTAM ASEA 0530222
DYKEMAN RILEY F BANTAM ASEA 0531910
MACARTHUR AVA F BANTAM ASEA 0534141
TIZZARD CHRISTOPHER M BANTAM FLTC 0535851
EMERSON VALERIE F BANTAM SJTC 0535914
DUBÉ SOPHIE F BANTAM FFFT 0538597
MACKINNON MADALYN F BANTAM ASEA 0540160
MACPHERSON MARIN F BANTAM SJTC 0541106
CORMIER SÉBASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0541464
HATFIELD EVA F BANTAM FFFT 0544238
ARSENEAULT ZACHARIE M BANTAM ASEA 0544455
AZARIAH TABITHA F BANTAM ASEA 0545045
CARROLL ELLA F BANTAM FLTC 0545671
SAVOIE GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0546955
CAMPBELL DYLAN M BANTAM SJTC 0547506
KANG ANNY F BANTAM SJTC 0550817
DOOL ZACHARY M BANTAM ASEA 0556296
PRESTON CHARLIE M BANTAM FLTC 0561354
LEGER JOEL M BANTAM ASEA 0563917
MORRISSEY ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0565320
HUNTER JACK M BANTAM SJTC 0567069
THOMPSON BROOKE F BANTAM FFFT 0567287
MCNALLY LAURA F BANTAM ASEA 0567426
COAKLEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0569760
BOURGEOIS KIÈVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0570865
ALBERT ADRIENNE F BANTAM SJTC 0573013
DUBÉ ABBY F BANTAM FFFT 0573603
RICHARD JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0575136
GOGUEN TSHIMBALANGA ONISHA F BANTAM ASEA 0575744
BROW KILEY F BANTAM SJTC 0576103
ARSENAULT JARAMIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0578278
NELSON CATHERINE F BANTAM SJTC 0580026
MCLEOD MICHELLE F BANTAM FFFT 0584270
BLOMMAERT XANDER M BANTAM FLTC 0593731
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M BANTAM FLTC 0597223
LAMBROPOULOS JONATHAN M BANTAM FFFT 0598950
SPARKS HAYDEN M BANTAM FFFT 0599036
LÉGÈRE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610196
LOSIER AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0610458
MICK ABBIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0611679
RICHARD ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0615491
MACALEESE-JAY AYLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0616920
HICKS AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618379
CLEMENT EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0618416
DUNNETT GREGOR M PEEWEE SJTC 0619367
FINNEGAN BEATRIX F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0622115
MELANSON OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0623871
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0625187
THERIAULT KATE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626084
DYKEMAN EMMA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0626830
BLOUIN ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0627611
PARKER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 0630250
MERCER LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 0630538
BOURQUE CHRISTIAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0631138
ALLEN TORI F PEEWEE FFFT 0631905
DUPUIS CARLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0632223
MCAULIFFE MADELINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0632639
VANICEK CHRISTIAN M PEEWEE FFFT 0632656
GRENON LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0633388
LOSIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0634595
CORMIER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0636465
RIOUX NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0637159
MCCARTHY MARLEE F PEEWEE SJTC 0638881
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0641272
BAUMBACH TYSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0641864
DUNNETT ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0641886
WRIGHT CHELSEY F PEEWEE FFFT 0641961
VOUTOUR KOHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0648550
SAVOIE ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0648653
HACHE ALEXIE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0649473
LEBLANC ZOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0650316
DYSART ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0651805
LEBLANC MAELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0652655
ST-LAURENT WILLIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0656067
LEBLANC CHLOÉ F PEEWEE ASEA 0656633
PLATIS ADRIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0656789
ROUSSY CHLOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0657569
DAVIDSON ELLA F PEEWEE ASEA 0658187
ADAMS WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0658558
CORMIER LAURENCE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0661813
CAMERON SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0666434
LEARD JONAH M PEEWEE ASEA 0666458
COMEAU NICOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0667103
STEPHEN HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0670182
JOHNSTONE CANTIN ZACH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0670367
ESTAFANOS MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0671126
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 0672314
PISTOIA CHRISTOPHER M PEEWEE FLTC 0675353
MACKENZIE RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0676232
HAMILTON AVERY F PEEWEE ASEA 0676587
BLOMMAERT LATHEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0678285
HACHE KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0678584
MORAIS JEREMY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0680277
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0680771
PETERS BRIDGET F PEEWEE SJTC 0681580
CORMIER LAURENCE F PEEWEE FFFT 0682143
RICHARD MARCO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0683210
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683416
MACDONALD LAINIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683762
ROBERGE ANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0685542
BADEAU AMY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0686410
SMITH TAYLOR F PEEWEE SJTC 0687273
SPROULE COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688559
BROOKS MARSHALL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0688569
ADAMS JACK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0690089
ST-COEUR SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0691487
FOUGERE NATALYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694186
LEBLANC WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0694700
MACARTHUR LYDIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0697017
BANVILLE MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0697668
KELLY ETHEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0698168
LUND ANNIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710209
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 0710265
ARSENEAULT ALEXI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0710613
HUNTER LUCAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0710951
BROW JACKIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0712557
MAZEROLLE MILA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713010
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0713177
NEWMAN KYLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0714313
DUFOUR DOIRON MAÏKO M PEEWEE ASEA 0716815
ROGERS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0717909
SCOTT EVEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0718962
ROSS MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0719603
MORTIMER FELICIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0720728
COAKLEY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0721345
KEENAN NOLAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0721471
ARSENAULT JULIETTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0722119
DOIRON AMÉLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0724362
JENKINS CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0726165
GRAVES GARETT M PEEWEE SJTC 0726605
MACDONALD ESHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0726758
LAGACÉ MARC-ANDRÉ M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
LAROUCHE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0728371
VACHON LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 0729680
PLOMP SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0731864
LAMBROPOULOS CHRSITINA F PEEWEE FFFT 0732643
LEBLANC CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0733865
MARR CAITLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0734468
MCLAUGHLIN DANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0734547
ELEMENT-THIBAULT SARAH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738463
RIOUX BASTIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0738642
RUSSEL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0746019
KLINKER ALLORA F PEEWEE FFFT 0747615
THERIAULT ELISABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0747771
FRIARS KARMEN F PEEWEE FLTC 0748378
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0748855
DOIRON NAOMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0749082
WISEMAN OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0749935
LEBLANC ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750056
GLENEN QUINLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0750949
ROY SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0751139
AUDET-LÉGER SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753382
CAISSIE EVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0753651
FERGUSON CALISTA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0754578
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0756081
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
RUSSELL-HURST NIAMH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0756770
GRAY BENJAMIN M PEEWEE SJTC 0757226
MELANSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0758829
FERRON JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759226
HARPER KEEGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0759341
COOK JONATHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 0761019
FOLEY AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0761417
GIROUARD MATHÉO M PEEWEE ASEA 0762555
TRITES NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0762700
BOUDREAU ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0762790
VACHON RILEY M PEEWEE FLTC 0763175
SOLOMON LILIAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0764874
CAMPBELL CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0765511
GIRARD CHLOE F PEEWEE ASEA 0768694
CORMIER WILL M PEEWEE SJTC 0771562
MELANSON DARREN M PEEWEE SJTC 0771846
ROY VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0773041
JACOBSON KOEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0775926
LEBLANC SARAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0776110
BRIGGS ERICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0776201
MACDOW JANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0777742
SIMPSON SELENA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779233
VAUTOUR XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0779382
ARSENEAULT MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0780143
PRESTON HENRY M PEEWEE FLTC 0780645
NOEL ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0782258
SPARKES LILY-JANE F PEEWEE FFFT 0783271
MORISSON DOROTHY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0784444
HATFIELD ADAH F PEEWEE FFFT 0784819
CALDER OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0785039
LAMARRE JULIETTE F PEEWEE ASEA 0785113
BOURQUE EMILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0785294
LÉGER SIMON M PEEWEE ASEA 0785654
SHIN ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0787311
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
KEOUGH MAX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0789584
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
GAUTREAU RILEY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0790786
HOLT ÉMILIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791267
SOMMERVILLE ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0791647
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792049
MORIN NOEMIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0792286
VAN KESSEL SASHA M PEEWEE SJTC 0792679
DABBARH MARYAM F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0793034
ADAMS NICHOLAS M PEEWEE ASEA 0793678
COLLETTE-HANNAY JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0796546
KALEY GRACIE F PEEWEE FFFT 0796826
BRODERICK KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 0797959
SOMMERVILLE ISSAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799460
MCLAUGHLAN CARTER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0799571
OUELLETTE ALEXANDER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811017
RICHARD BROOKE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0811338
TOWER ALEXIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813806
BABINEAU XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0813951
NEWMAN ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0814766
ARSENAULT SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 0814859
KEENAN ISAAC M PEEWEE SJTC 0815425
MCLEAN REESE F PEEWEE ASEA 0816310
BOUDREAU LOUIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0816881
BOUDREAU LOIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817399
DYKEMAN WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0817709
BOUDREAU ZAYA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818423
ST-LAURENT THOMAS M PEEWEE UN-NB 0818769
BREAU ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0818987
DONNELLY JAXON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 0818996
FRIARS HOLLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0819429
PIROOZMAND NEUSHA F PEEWEE SJTC 0819943
GODIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0820570
REARDON CALEB M PEEWEE ASEA 0821930
MACDONALD REBECCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0821948
EISNER ANDERSON M PEEWEE SJTC 0822802
LAVIGNE JESSICA F PEEWEE ASEA 0824773
LEFRANOIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0826207
DEGREEFF JASMINE F PEEWEE ASEA 0828053
CAMPBELL EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0828436
LEVESQUE ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829049
ADAMS ANNA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0829426
DAIGLE HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0830918
PIROOZMAND NEIKA F PEEWEE SJTC 0833857
ROBERT CHLOÉ F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834436
POIRIER MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834495
LEBLANC DOMINIQUE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0834908
BUTLER CLARA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835371
KIERVIN JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835384
MORSIN ANNIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835600
MELANSON KACY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0835778
BOUDREAU JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836283
BÉRUBÉ MAÏKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836324
DUPUIS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836414
MCDONALD EVELYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0836480
LAGACÉ GRADY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0837741
BROWN OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0840077
DESJARDINS HENRI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0840993
AZARIAH EDEN F PEEWEE ASEA 0842231
LEDUC OLIVIER M PEEWEE FLTC 0843729
MACDONALD ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0844660
SHEN ZITAO M PEEWEE SJTC 0844904
LÉGÈRE BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845525
GRANT STELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0845555
LEBLANC MIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0845646
SHALALA MYLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0846522
MACARTHUR ISAAC M PEEWEE ASEA 0846990
RIOUX CEDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0847058
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
MAZEROLLE JÉRÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848625
MANN NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0848773
HÉBERT BIANKA F PEEWEE ASEA 0848780
BUCHANAN GABRIELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0849574
CORMIER PASCAL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0851778
BAISLEY WESTON M PEEWEE ASEA 0852103
GORHAM MARIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853355
O'BRIEN OWEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0853483
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
GRENON ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0856850
FERGUSON MILLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0861247
MALLET JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0862521
ROUSSY OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0863145
PELLETIER LAURIANE F PEEWEE SJTC 0863846
MARTEL ABIGAEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0864867
SOLOMON KEVIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0865019
WALLACE LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0866852
ALLANACH CHARLIE M PEEWEE ASEA 0869307
CLEMENT CHARLES M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0871705
RIOUX AIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0873440
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0874904
COMEAU KARIANE PYSE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0876893
HARPER ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0878639
MANSON ABIGAIL F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
MALLAIS SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0880795
ADAMS MARIEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0881443
HARPER BROGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882097
ANDERSON HUNTER M PEEWEE SJTC 0882336
HAYES MEGAN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0882576
ROBERTS BROOKE F PEEWEE SJTC 0883519
ENSTROM SADIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0884782
BOUDREAU CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886289
LANDRY JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886341
FINDLAY HAYDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886404
DUPUIS EVELYNE F PEEWEE ASEA 0886487
ANDERSON-FIZZARD MATEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0886569
HEALEY ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0886975
LEBLANC DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0888070
PARKER JACKSON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0889523
PIETERSMA WILLOW F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891859
HARRIS ELIZABETH F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0891980
OUECHTETI RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0892747
THÉRIAULT MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894872
BRISON LILOU F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0894904
MACFARLANE QUINN F PEEWEE SJTC 0895040
FARRAH THEODORE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895229
BORNAIS SHAMUS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0895410
EVANS LAUREN F PEEWEE FLTC 0898300
SINCLAIR BEATRICE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898343
EATMAN SHANE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0898874
FINNEGAN RUBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0899768
LEGER GABRIEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0899809
KEENAN CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0899891
THERIAULT DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910117
LAGACÉ JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0910155
ARSENAULT AUDREE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911072
CHU JOAQUIM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0911712
GREEN SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0911878
LEBLANC MADELEINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0912099
ROY MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0913444
BOUDREAU JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0914621
STEPHEN WILLIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0916876
BOURQUE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0916972
ARSENEAULT ÉLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0919100
ROY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0920780
WILLIAMS DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0922105
BROWN-JACKSON ANNABEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0925277
FILION LAURENCE F PEEWEE ASEA 0927108
PEDERSEN BRAIDEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0927142
GRAY MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0931981
DESJARDINS VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0932046
CHAN TANG RÉMI M PEEWEE ASEA 0932054
MORNEAULT MADISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0933032
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
PRICE ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0934780
MACKENZIE REUBEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938855
LEBLANC MIKEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0938903
DOIRON MAXIMILIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0940085
LEGER LYAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0940858
MACLEAN FALYN F PEEWEE SJTC 0945139
BEAUDOIN LOUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0945515
DOIRON TRISTAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0946656
PELLETIER TANNER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0954473
THERIAULT GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0958291
BENT JAMES M PEEWEE SJTC 0958378
DIONNE ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 0958990
MICHAUD ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0959233
MELANSON COREY M PEEWEE SJTC 0959927
LEARD KALE M PEEWEE ASEA 0960308
BUCKLEY LIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0960447
ST-PIERRE MALTAIS NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0960479
LEBLANC WILIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0964696
RICHARD OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0965653
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972640
CORMIER PATRICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0972689
PRESTON TEDDY M PEEWEE FLTC 0972892
RICHARD FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0974184
HUBBARD LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0975033
MCINTYRE RYDER M PEEWEE SJTC 0975127
MALLAIS JULIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976148
LANDRY JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0976303
ROBERTS POPPY F PEEWEE ASEA 0978449
GIRARD PATRICK M PEEWEE ASEA 0979989
MCGRAW-DOUCET ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0982630
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
GAGNON CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0993000
OUELLETTE ALEXANDRE M PEEWEE ASEA 0995033
ARSENEAULT FLI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997487
MUNN HILLARY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0997742
SYLLION RHIANNA F PEEWEE FLTC 0997800
LAVIGNE EMMA F PEEWEE ASEA 0998632
LEBLANC RÉMI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 0999460
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
HENRY SEEBACH ZASIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0999606
GOGUEN LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010504
ARSENEAU ERIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1010955
RICHARD NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1013275
HEBERT NEVE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1015609
LEGER PASCAL M PEEWEE ASEA 1018250
DAIGLE BIANCA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1019757
CAISSIE KARINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021256
ROY MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021343
JACOB KAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1021492
STACEY ATTICUS ROBERT JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1022502
GIROUARD DANOÉ M PEEWEE ASEA 1029552
KEEPING EMMA F PEEWEE SJTC 1029849
ARSENAULT OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1030638
ARSENAULT SIENA F PEEWEE SJTC 1031710
PLOMP KARISSA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1032866
MCLEAN MAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1036158
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
PANISIAK SHELBY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1037596
PELLETIER MELISSA F PEEWEE FLTC 1038338
SIMARD ZAVIER M PEEWEE ASEA 1038501
ROBERGE MADDIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1042018
DESPRÈS JACOB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1043039
HACHE KALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046793
MORAIS BOUDREAU DAWI M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1046960
JENKINS JAX M PEEWEE ASEA 1047818
VAUTOUR NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1051372
NACHIU IZABELA F PEEWEE ASEA 1052038
LANDRY MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1053566
GODIN ERIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054056
BÉRUBÉ MILY F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1054103
MALLET FELIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055616
KEOUGH ZAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1055783
POIRIER MADELEINE F PEEWEE ASEA 1057292
LEBLANC NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1060564
CHU DESMOND M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1063871
GAUDET ELLA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1073177
LÉGER ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074806
DRAY THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1074947
EISNER COHEN M PEEWEE SJTC 1075993
CHIASSON NATHANIEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1076552
BREAULT ADRIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1078644
YOUNG AGNES F PEEWEE FLTC 1079558
BABIN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1081369
PARK MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1082907
TOOLE GAVIN M PEEWEE FLTC 1083523
GAUDET MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1088830
COLIN AUREL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090461
DESPRES MYLENE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1090490
POIRIER FÉLIX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1091753
MALLET NOAH M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1093349
HEBERT VIVIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1094183
GAUDET YANNICK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1096843
ALLANACH AVA F PEEWEE ASEA 1110211
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111156
DUPLESSIS OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1111345
BROWN-JACKSON PHILIPPE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124417
BRISON ARTHUR M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1124431
MICHAUD JOSIANE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1125126
DESJARDINS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1126098
HARVEY ETHAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1131083
O'SHEA LIAM M PEEWEE FLTC 1134016
NEWMAN JULIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1135847
UNDERHILL MORGAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143545
LEFRANOIS ZO? F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1143736
OUELLETTE ELLI F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1144176
BOUDREAU LIAM M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1145026
LEBLANC MADISON F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147704
BENOIT OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1147900
BABIN SIMON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153368
GUIGNARD HUGO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1153832
KELLOWAY HUNTER F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1157753
LLOYD ZOE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158751
CORMIER JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1158763
DEGREEFF ADALYN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1159885
DEVOST HENRIK M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1168547
BOUDREAU ALEX M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1173345
ROBERTS PIPPA ROBERTS F PEEWEE ASEA 1175102
PETERSEN KIRA F PEEWEE ASEA 1176538
COMEAU MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1178769
LEBLANC DANIKA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1179957
RICHARD CÉDRIC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1180854
MACKENZIE JUDE M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1182669
BANGOURA MATTEO M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1186752
DUPUIS JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1193791
WALLACE COLEMAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1194968
ROBICHAUD XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1195440
DAIGLE ALEC M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1197262
VAUTOUR LUKA M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1211381
RUSSEL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1213075
LEBLANC RYAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1218125
CARREAU ELLIE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1220413
RICHARD JANELLE F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1227019
LEBLANC DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231005
STEWART HARRISON M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1231356
RUSSELL-HURST AISLINN F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1243594
ROBICHAUD LIVIA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1259570
LANDRY CALEB M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1269819
ROY DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1285129
CHIASSON ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1295800
ROBERTS PIPPA F RECREATIONAL UN-NB 1299836
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
FURLONG DENNIS M MASTERS UN-NB 4584360
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UN-NB 4696398
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
LEBLANC FRANCIS M MASTERS UN-NB 5127617
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UN-NB 5737074
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UN-NB 6198077
DOUCET SUZANNE F MASTERS SJTC 6286526
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
MCCULLUM DONNA F MASTERS SJTC 6539834
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
TRITES GLENN M MASTERS UN-NB 6610445
LYNCH MICHAEL M MASTERS SJTC 6697911
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
ALBERT SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7178349
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
STODDARD PAULETTE F MASTERS SJTC 7290589
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
CORMIER SHELLEY F MASTERS SJTC 7576183
ANDERSON MARK M MASTERS SJTC 7613325
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F MASTERS SJTC 7648977
LAGACÉ REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
SCOTT STEVE M SENIOR ASEA 7843757
GREEN HALEY F SENIOR SJTC 7937301
MCNEIL CARY M SENIOR UN-NB 7955980
DAVIS SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7975171
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UN-NB 8185848
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8235618
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR UN-NB 8343531
GOLDIE REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 8415513
REINDL JASON M SENIOR SJTC 8498940
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
MONAHAN SACHA F SENIOR SJTC 8596723
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR UN-NB 8767232
LANDRY PIERRE M SENIOR ASEA 8853594
ZHAO YONGXIN M SENIOR SJTC 8876527
WITMER ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 8915852
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
MACMILLAN DANNY M SENIOR SJTC 8945000
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR UN-NB 9016186
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
FOX CARLEY F SENIOR FLTC 9028683
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR SJTC 9141099
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
GUIMOND MYLENE F SENIOR SJTC 9174855
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR UN-NB 9214139
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9251863
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9266723
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR FFFT 9284424
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UN-NB 9296316
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UN-NB 9325195
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR UN-NB 9344535
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR ASEA 9353190
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR ASEA 9375588
MCNAMARA JEREMY K M SENIOR SJTC 9382946
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 9457438
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
LACASSE PIERRE-ALEXANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9464624
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
STOCKDALE LAUREN M SENIOR FLTC 9468807
KERR DAVID M SENIOR UN-NB 9492206
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR FFFT 9525537
HAYES JACOB M SENIOR SJTC 9528564
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
UGABI ANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9537660
CHAN IRINA F SENIOR FLTC 9540892
THOMAS BRYAN M SENIOR ACAN 9542803
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
LÉGER JULIEN M SENIOR ASEA 9551251
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
CHOQUETTE RAPHAËL M SENIOR ASEA 9565215
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F SENIOR MCNB 9581105
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR UN-NB 9582987
DESAI SNEHA F SENIOR FFFT 9586377
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
DOBSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9592770
PELLETIER FRANÇOIS M SENIOR ASEA 9595107
CASSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9616375
CAISSIE RYAN M SENIOR ASEA 9624658
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UN-NB 9631460
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR ASEA 9633707
WARD JAMIE F SENIOR FLTC 9638778
DOUCET ALAIN M SENIOR ASEA 9644301
BASTARACHE JEAN-LUC M SENIOR ASEA 9651266
TREE ROBBIE M SENIOR FLTC 9660863
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR ASEA 9666732
MACINTOSH ANGUS M SENIOR ASEA 9669817
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F SENIOR ASEA 9672878
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
TURGEON LIAM M SENIOR ARAN 9683240
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9686269
MACDONALD CAROL-ANN F SENIOR UN-NB 9694832
SHANKS JOSHUA M SENIOR SJTC 9699798
HICKMAN SARAH HICKMAN F SENIOR FFFT 9729711
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
FORBES ALEXANDREA F SENIOR ASEA 9737281
SCHWARZ LUISA F SENIOR FLTC 9738581
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR UN-NB 9757304
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
DUNN TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9776269
HALL CHELSEY F JUNIOR FFFT 9813571
SHARKEY MACKENZIE F JUNIOR FLTC 9814744
LAMPREA FELIPE M JUNIOR SJTC 9819630
BRADFORD EMMA F JUNIOR FLTC 9821600
TERRY RYAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9822964
COOMBES VERONICA F JUNIOR ASEA 9825483
MURRAY ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 9826061
CHARRON OLIVIER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9827682
MARIN TYRELL M JUNIOR ARAN 9828289
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M JUNIOR ASEA 9829497
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F JUNIOR ACAN 9833792
MALONE OLIVIA F JUNIOR ASEA 9834114
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M JUNIOR ASEA 9834361
PELLERIN MELISSA F JUNIOR ASEA 9836774
STEEVES CLINT M JUNIOR ASEA 9841347
ADAMS TYLER M JUNIOR SJTC 9856009
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M JUNIOR ASEA 9861305
COLFORD MICHAEL M JUNIOR FFFT 9863136
RICHARD LISA F JUNIOR ASEA 9873409
LEBLANC ANDREW M JUNIOR FFFT 9882432
BERKSHIRE JACK M JUNIOR FFFT 9888172
GRAVES BRADY M JUNIOR SJTC 9889948
MANUEL JAROD M JUNIOR ASEA 9896123
POIRIER TIM M JUNIOR ASEA 9912344
SOUCY JEREMY M JUNIOR ACAN 9913625
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9913724
FULTON ROGER M JUNIOR FLTC 9917638
SAMANTHA TAYLOR F JUNIOR FFFT 9918074
DUNN BENJAMIN M JUNIOR SJTC 9919975
SAVOIE FRÉDÉRIC M JUNIOR ACAN 9927435
OLIVER MAGGIE F JUNIOR SJTC 9927463
FORBES BRIANNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9929988
NGONGO SHARON F JUNIOR ASEA 9936841
DOUCET PHILLIP M JUNIOR ACAN 9942619
OMALOSANGA VÉRONIQUE F JUNIOR ASEA 9942661
GODIN CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR APAC 9948609
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M JUNIOR FFFT 9948645
HACHÉ CHRISTIAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9950181
VIOLETTE ANNE-JULIE F JUNIOR ACAN 9952821
CORMIER HANNAH F JUNIOR MCNB 9957035
KEILTY JENNA F JUNIOR FFFT 9958982
DICKINSON LAURA F JUNIOR ASEA 9960063
SPRAGG MITCHELL M JUNIOR FLTC 9960155
LEWIS JENNA F JUNIOR FLTC 9961418
EVANS RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9961927
CAMPBELL WALKER M JUNIOR UN-NB 9962161
SCHWARZ LARS M JUNIOR FLTC 9971266
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F JUNIOR FFFT 9974298
BANKS ALEXANDRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9981040
SEXTON CONOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9985884
GAUDET JEAN-MARC M JUNIOR UN-NB 9993789
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
WELSH MICKYLE M ASEA 0065344 6042224 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
CHURCH EARL M ASEA 4443483 43434 Certified
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078 487061 NA
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053 89577 Certified
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
RONDEAU ANDRé M FLTC 6020751 5818590 Trained
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN 6245468 1083851 Certified
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT 6325896 1064016 Certified
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819 205634 In Training
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259 348850 Certified
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN 7628217 1219853 Trained
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
SCOTT STEVE M ASEA 7843757 6042214 Trained
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171 5603628 Trained
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940 886522 Certified
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367 981983 Certified
MILLER SARA F ASEA 8881826
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922 6048406 Trained
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549 6036318 Certified
MURPHY JAMES M SJTC 9141099 6051313 Trained
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
LEBLANC AARON M ASEA 9458761
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537 5818574 Certified
FORBES ALEXANDREA F ASEA 9737281 X NA
FORBES BRIANNA F ASEA 9929988 6042219 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
TEST TEST M UN-NB 0061348
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UN-NB 0937786
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB 4037075
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB 4614491
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB 4638106
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB 4665165
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UN-NB 4789053
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB 5311591
FERRIS MICHAEL M UN-NB 5313807
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
REID MARGUERITE F ASEA 5438483
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627
FROST BRIAN M CCTC 5516743
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB 5586610
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB 5679896
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
LALONDE LYNN M UN-NB 6039537
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB 6070015
LALONDE LYNN F UN-NB 6080625
LEBLANC HEATHER F UN-NB 6198077
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB 6355474
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
BERUBE VALERIE F UN-NB 6436275
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB 6532974
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
TERRY SEAN M UN-NB 6587827
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
ANDERSON SCOTT M UN-NB 6857819
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB 7159331
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
DAVIS SCOTT M UN-NB 7975171
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
LEBLANC BRANDON M FFFT 9525537
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UN-NB 9610776
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
LELAND SANDY F SJTC 5737766
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
LALONDE MARC M UN-NB 5765045
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC 6043820
HOPPER ERIC M FLTC 6044097
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC 6211134
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCGRAW ANTONIO M APAC 6636440
STEEVES CINDY M ASEA 6996438
CORMIER LANDRY LYNE F ACAN 7026886
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA 7098533
KENNY LAURA F ASEA 7214822
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA 7253259
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
LEFORT NATALIE F ASEA 8123463
REINDL JASON M SJTC 8498940
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB 8546367
FRY JOSHUA M SJTC 9034922
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549