post-it-member post-it-club-finder

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
LOSIER ILONKA F BANTAM SJTC 110729
EVANS ALYSSA F BANTAM SJTC 110940
MACFARLANE JENNA F BANTAM FFFT 111533
MURPHY RYLIE F BANTAM SJTC 119893
LANDRY MéLODIE F BANTAM CEKN 120894
MCMURRAY MYA F BANTAM SJTC 121517
CHAMBERLAIN CHELSEY F BANTAM ACAN 122018
MCFARLANE CONNOR M BANTAM SJTC 123430
LEVESQUE ARIANE F BANTAM ARAN 126203
LOSIER JAKE M BANTAM SJTC 129073
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F MIDGET ASEA 13037
FLETCHER MYRA F BANTAM FLTC 133421
FALCONER WILLIAM M BANTAM MRTC 134474
LANDRY MéLANIE F BANTAM CEKN 142268
GALLANT NOAH M BANTAM FLTC 148160
ROBERTS DENVER M BANTAM ASEA 148543
COFFIN LILY F MIDGET SJTC 15661
MACPHERSON JULIA F BANTAM SJTC 166139
LEBLANC JULIA F BANTAM SJTC 167096
GUITARD FèLIX M BANTAM ACAN 168744
WIGHTMAN JAKE M BANTAM UN-NB 168854
DUPUIS REBECCA F BANTAM SJTC 173985
OULTON JACK M BANTAM FFFT 175997
LANDRY OLIVIER M BANTAM APAC 177006
THORNE CRAIG M BANTAM SJTC 182903
TRITES HANNAH F BANTAM UN-NB 188173
GALLARDO AARON M BANTAM ASEA 190608
HOELLWARTH SARAH F BANTAM SJTC 191233
BECK JILLIAN F BANTAM SJTC 194434
DUFFLEY LAURA F BANTAM SJTC 196917
VIOLETTE XAVIER M BANTAM ACAN 199538
RONDEAU ANGéLIQUE F BANTAM FLTC 216517
JOHNSON MACKENZIE M BANTAM FFFT 216576
MANUEL COLIN M BANTAM SJTC 220519
DOUCET SéBASTIEN M BANTAM FLTC 224023
ANAND NEAL M BANTAM ACAN 226039
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F BANTAM FFFT 227062
HALL MACKENZIE F BANTAM FFFT 230434
TRITES EMILY F BANTAM UN-NB 234029
BUOTE NOAH M BANTAM SJTC 237797
LEBLANC JACOB M BANTAM ASEA 239041
LANDRY SARAH F MIDGET ACAN 23971
HANSON PAIGE F BANTAM FLTC 241445
JOHNSON KATE F BANTAM FFFT 244994
KILPATRICK ABBY F BANTAM SJTC 246539
HOPKINS BREANNA F BANTAM SJTC 250513
PRICE LAUREN F BANTAM FLTC 252902
MEAHAN KEEGAN M BANTAM SJTC 257286
DICKINSON ABIGAIL F BANTAM FFFT 261533
WALSH ABBEY F BANTAM FFFT 264939
GAMMON JADEN M BANTAM ACAN 266759
BORELAND CARSON M BANTAM FFFT 268008
CHIASSON SAMUEL M BANTAM ACAN 270839
EMERSON DENNIS M MIDGET SJTC 27210
BEPPERLING DANE M BANTAM ACAN 276032
BLACK NICOLAS M BANTAM ASEA 276955
POIRIER AMY F BANTAM ACAN 278301
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F MIDGET SJTC 27999
SMITH CAMERON M BANTAM ACAN 281915
HUGHES KYLA F MIDGET UN-NB 28502
FERGUSON MYLèNE F BANTAM ASEA 295475
PORLIER EMMY F BANTAM FLTC 296839
FLETCHER OWEN M BANTAM FLTC 298197
DOIRON YANNICK M MIDGET ACAN 30864
ROACH MYA F PEEWEE FFFT 311302
OULTON KATHRYN F PEEWEE FFFT 316023
WEBB ALYSSA F PEEWEE FFFT 318553
ROBERTS ARIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 321869
DICKINSON JULIA F MIDGET FFFT 32348
OLIVER CLAIRE F PEEWEE SJTC 323628
DREW LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 324389
OLIVER WILL M MIDGET SJTC 33027
CRAWFORD JOHN M PEEWEE SJTC 330884
WARD LOGAN M MIDGET ASEA 33122
CYR MAYA F PEEWEE FLTC 332196
RONDEAU ELIZABETH F PEEWEE FLTC 337581
ENGLEHART WILL M PEEWEE FFFT 339380
LEFEBVRE LORI-ANNE F MIDGET ASEA 34308
CAMERON COURTNEY F PEEWEE ASEA 344713
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F MIDGET FLTC 35160
CHRISTIE MALCOLM M PEEWEE FFFT 352712
JOHNSTON DEMI F PEEWEE SJTC 353969
TRITES GAVIN M PEEWEE SJTC 354433
SLOAN LAIRD M MASTERS UN-NB 3561758
FORTIN HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 357014
BACHYNSKY ANDREW M PEEWEE SJTC 357759
BLACK SOPHIE F MIDGET ASEA 35958
COLLINS ELLIE F PEEWEE SJTC 359876
PLANTE JéRéMY M PEEWEE FLTC 361702
DUVAL MACKENZIE M PEEWEE SJTC 366689
O'CONNOR ABIGAIL F PEEWEE FFFT 367562
PITRE GEDELINE F MIDGET ASEA 36824
YOUNG IAN M PEEWEE SJTC 370100
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 370926
COOKE CHELSEA F PEEWEE FFFT 371190
MACISAAC SHELBY F PEEWEE UN-NB 371566
GRANT MAIA F PEEWEE SJTC 379600
CULLINAN VALERIE F PEEWEE SJTC 380452
MCLEOD MADELEINE F PEEWEE FFFT 382366
MACDOUGALL MADISON F PEEWEE SJTC 383666
KIM SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 385723
URQUHART KAYLEY F PEEWEE FFFT 386547
MARTIN ROSEMARY F PEEWEE SJTC 386940
EMERSON EVELYN F PEEWEE SJTC 387052
MAGEE HAILEY F PEEWEE SJTC 388013
VIOLETTE ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 390163
HICKS MEAGHAN F PEEWEE SJTC 390530
WILBUR CLAIRE F PEEWEE SJTC 390889
SMITH AVA F PEEWEE SJTC 392106
THOMSEN VANESSA F PEEWEE ASEA 392491
BOUCHARD EMY F PEEWEE FLTC 393424
PIERCE DAVIS M PEEWEE SJTC 395608
HACHé RYAN M PEEWEE ACAN 397442
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F MIDGET FFFT 41068
SUTHERLAND LAINE M PEEWEE FFFT 412634
GREER MEGHAN F PEEWEE SJTC 416879
ANDERSON LINDSAY F PEEWEE SJTC 417232
KELLEY JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 418120
WHITE JESSICA F PEEWEE FFFT 419007
HODGIN LLOYD M MASTERS SJTC 4232101
CRAWFORD LUKE M PEEWEE SJTC 426378
FOLKINS JANE F PEEWEE SJTC 428035
CLEVELAND EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 431506
SCHWARZ NOAH M PEEWEE FLTC 431603
HALL CHRISTINE F PEEWEE FFFT 432910
MCMASTER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 435749
CAISSIE MAÉCHA F PEEWEE ACAN 444774
MCCOY HANNA F MIDGET FLTC 44497
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
REID HILLARY F PEEWEE FFFT 446562
PRICE CAROLYN F PEEWEE FLTC 450141
DYSART LAUREN F PEEWEE SJTC 451031
ROBERTSON CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 455171
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M PEEWEE FFFT 456428
MACDONALD ESHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 459697
BUOTE GILLIAN F PEEWEE SJTC 461629
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS CYAN 4619054
HENNESSEY KIYAH F PEEWEE SJTC 465599
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
TRACY NEVAH F PEEWEE SJTC 473259
LAWSON JASON M PEEWEE ASEA 475606
RICHARD JAKE M PEEWEE SJTC 481167
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
DESPRèS ERIKA F PEEWEE ASEA 482150
GEISTERFER NYVLT GABBY M MIDGET FFFT 48242
DAVIS MAYA F PEEWEE FFFT 483377
CASSIE OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 496980
DESPRèS ABBY F PEEWEE ASEA 497978
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
SPALDING NAVE F PEEWEE FFFT 498361
LAROSE ANDY M PEEWEE FLTC 499423
LEBLANC JANELLE F MIDGET CEKN 50060
JAILLET JEREMY M MIDGET CEKN 51054
HOYT ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 512230
RICHARD SAMUEL M PEEWEE ASEA 512542
HENDERSON MICHAEL M MIDGET FFFT 51509
HENDRA LUCA M PEEWEE SJTC 520824
STEEVES LOGAN M PEEWEE SJTC 524477
MALTBY SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 524555
MORRISON MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5288138
BUSTIN SUSAN F PEEWEE SJTC 530216
SOUCY SAMUEL M PEEWEE ASEA 530813
ROBERTSON BRAYLON M PEEWEE SJTC 531744
LAWSON ISABELLE F PEEWEE SJTC 532105
FOWLER VALERIE F MASTERS FLTC 5345343
EMERSON VALERIE F PEEWEE SJTC 535914
DOCHSTADER NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 537518
RAMZI-TROFIMENCOFF JULIETTE F MASTERS SJTC 5388575
DONOHUE KY M PEEWEE SJTC 539767
MACPHERSON MARIN F PEEWEE SJTC 541106
CLOUTIER MAXIME M PEEWEE SJTC 542565
TREE DAVID M MASTERS MCNB 5460124
TREE BRENDA F MASTERS MCNB 5491194
HULL ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 549480
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
DAVIS CHARLOTTE F PEEWEE SJTC 553068
RICHARD MOLLY F PEEWEE SJTC 554076
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
TRITES FINLEY M PEEWEE SJTC 561077
JOHNSON RYAN M PEEWEE FFFT 561707
MACMASTER ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 564391
DUROCHER VICTOR M PEEWEE FLTC 564893
RONDEAU FRéDéRICK M PEEWEE FLTC 567335
BOUDREAU DEBBIE F MASTERS SJTC 5682962
HICKEY MEG F PEEWEE SJTC 568972
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
LANDERS LAURYN F PEEWEE SJTC 580024
WILSON BRYDON M PEEWEE ASEA 581609
EMERSON ALEX F PEEWEE SJTC 581857
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5819551
ROW PETER M PEEWEE FFFT 584887
GREER REBECCA F PEEWEE SJTC 585343
PURCELL SAM M PEEWEE SJTC 586355
MICHAUD SHANE M PEEWEE ACAN 587406
THORNE NICHOLAS M PEEWEE SJTC 589652
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
RUEST MAXIME F PEEWEE ASEA 594615
BOUDREAU NAOMI F PEEWEE FLTC 594946
FITZGERALD ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 597848
SPARKS HAYDEN M PEEWEE FFFT 599036
ROBINSON MIKE M MASTERS SJTC 5996028
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
DESCHêNES ETIENNE M MASTERS UN-NB 6081329
GEORGOUDIS ALEXA F PEEWEE SJTC 611901
GRAHAM JERSEY F PEEWEE SJTC 615786
HOYT ANNA F PEEWEE SJTC 616643
PLANTE VINCENL M PEEWEE FLTC 619118
HOUSEMAN NICHOLAS M PEEWEE SJTC 619280
BROWN VIOLET F MASTERS SJTC 6211134
MCGOVERN KENNETH M MIDGET SJTC 62236
QUIGG WENDY F MASTERS SJTC 6238040
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 625187
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
KOVAL NORAH F PEEWEE SJTC 632566
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6329063
GRANT ANDERS M PEEWEE SJTC 634430
LESLIE KRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 6365515
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 641272
MCGRATH COLM M MASTERS CYAN 6416094
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
DAIGLE BRETT M PEEWEE SJTC 644678
LEBLANC WILLIAM M PEEWEE ASEA 647368
DYSART ANNA F PEEWEE SJTC 651805
BOISVERT LOIC M PEEWEE FLTC 652584
LEBLANC KAI M PEEWEE ASEA 652733
ROCCA-NEAL EVA F PEEWEE SJTC 652737
WELSH MICKYLE M MIDGET ASEA 65344
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
ALSTON EMILY F MIDGET SJTC 65782
MCMASTER KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 658320
REDDING HEATHER F MASTERS SJTC 6610458
HENDRA KOLYA F PEEWEE SJTC 662426
KENNY ALYSON F MIDGET ASEA 66382
YERXA LILA F PEEWEE FFFT 667493
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 672314
DESROCHES KYLA F PEEWEE ASEA 678515
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 680771
WADE JOELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 680772
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 683416
RICHARD QUINN M PEEWEE SJTC 691954
RICHARD ASHLEY F PEEWEE SJTC 693115
VIOLETTE CLAUDE M MASTERS ACAN 6940633
COLLINS GRACE F PEEWEE SJTC 694064
DAIGLE BEN M PEEWEE SJTC 696918
IVANY JILL F MASTERS ASEA 6999503
COOKE BRANDYN M MIDGET FFFT 70188
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 710265
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
FERGUSON SCOTT M MASTERS UN-NB 7111136
FURY SONYA M MASTERS ASEA 7145756
SPARKS LILY-JANE F PEEWEE FFFT 714626
ARSENEAULT FéLIX M MIDGET SJTC 71797
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
PINET LUCIE F MASTERS SJTC 7186087
RUEST EVE F PEEWEE ASEA 721780
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
LAGACé MARC-ANDRé M PEEWEE SJTC 727166
AUCOIN STEPHANIE F MASTERS ASEA 7310753
HALL JOE M MASTERS FLTC 7335250
MICHAUD ANNIE F MASTERS ASEA 7345094
BOUCHER EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 73749
UNDERHILL KELLY F MASTERS FLTC 7382203
BELL SYDNEY F PEEWEE ASEA 748718
DUMOUCHEL SEBASTIEN M MIDGET SJTC 74942
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 756311
GRIFFITHS HEATHER F SENIOR ASEA 7582170
KELLY DAKOTA F MIDGET UN-NB 75898
KLEIN ERIK M SENIOR SJTC 7617280
FOURNIER MéLANIE F SENIOR FLTC 7627643
SMITH WEST LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 763338
MCHUGH SCOTT M SENIOR FLTC 7640289
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 7737366
LéGER SIMON M PEEWEE ASEA 785654
WHITE LOLA F SENIOR ASEA 7861694
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 788176
VIENNEAU MATHIEU M PEEWEE ACAN 796342
LAROSE MARTIN M SENIOR FLTC 7964201
DESAI ISHWAR M MIDGET FFFT 79941
LAPOINTE BLAISE M SENIOR MCNB 8055984
RONDEAU ANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 8062023
QUEEN JEFF M SENIOR SJTC 8096674
LEVESQUE CAMERON M MIDGET UN-NB 81076
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR SJTC 8281838
ROY LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 8288124
GALLANT PAUL M SENIOR ACAN 8411371
DAVIS ROBYN F MIDGET FFFT 84525
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
RIZVIN INESSA F SENIOR FLTC 8621504
AMOS JEFF M SENIOR FFFT 8724534
BARBOUR COURTNEY F SENIOR FLTC 8733553
NOëL MATHILDE-IVE F PEEWEE ACAN 875464
LEBLANC MICHAEL M SENIOR ASEA 8761198
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR FLTC 8767232
HALFPENNY COURTNEY F SENIOR SJTC 8791110
ADELEYE ADEJUWON M SENIOR SJTC 8839004
DOIRON JEAN-MARC M SENIOR O2NB 8840242
LANDRY PIERRE M SENIOR ASEA 8853594
MILLER SARA F SENIOR ASEA 8881826
DESROCHES ZOé F PEEWEE ASEA 891549
CARRAGHER BRAD M SENIOR FLTC 8928594
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
O'BRIEN STEPHANIE F SENIOR ASEA 8945705
LEGER GABRIEL M PEEWEE ASEA 899809
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR UN-NB 9016186
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
SHANNON CLAY M MIDGET SJTC 90339
CHARRON SAMUEL M SENIOR ASEA 9041262
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
FROST LYDIA F SENIOR SRTC 9048583
MALLAIS ALEXA-MAUDE F SENIOR ASEA 9063489
MACKENZIE JASON M SENIOR ASEA 9092412
GUIMOND MYLÈNE F SENIOR ASEA 9118537
JONES CALEB M SENIOR SJTC 9134203
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR MCNB 9141099
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
LALONDE GENEVIÈVE F SENIOR UN-NB 9187600
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR ASEA 9214139
MANUEL LYNETTE F SENIOR MCNB 9230771
GAUDES ADAM M SENIOR FFFT 9234781
JAY MATTHEW M SENIOR FLTC 9237361
MCLENNAN CAMERON M SENIOR SJTC 9237510
QUIGG MITCH M SENIOR SJTC 9247358
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M SENIOR FLTC 9247884
BABA VICTORIA F SENIOR FLTC 9250011
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR MCNB 9266723
DILLMAN LUKE M SENIOR FLTC 9271118
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR SJTC 9284424
ROBERTSON CHRIS M SENIOR ASEA 9296316
AUGUSTINE TRINITY-JO F MIDGET ASEA 92982
CLARKE LIVIA F SENIOR FFFT 9317697
BABA KATHERINE F SENIOR FLTC 9320986
ROBICHAUD NIC M SENIOR SJTC 9324994
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR CYAN 9325195
DRAGOSHI RILIND M SENIOR ASEA 9326981
DOIRON STÉPHANIE F SENIOR ASEA 9328578
CASSIDY RYAN M SENIOR O2NB 9335966
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR ASEA 9344535
CAMERON-HUARD JEREMY M SENIOR ARAN 9350100
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR FLTC 9353190
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
CRITICOS STEPHANOS M SENIOR FLTC 9374291
COHOLAN ALEXANDRE M SENIOR ASEA 9379044
RETALLICK JEFFREY M SENIOR FLTC 9379771
WALLACE KATIE F SENIOR FLTC 9390063
PEABODY ALEXANDER M SENIOR SJTC 9390783
JOHNSON JORDAN M SENIOR FLTC 9395488
LARSEN RYAN M SENIOR FLTC 9411836
HEBERT DYLAN M SENIOR ASEA 9412167
HOLTEEN CLAYTON M SENIOR SJTC 9421665
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
MALHOTRA SIDHARTH M SENIOR FLTC 9432192
MACTAVISH-HAWKES AINSLEY F SENIOR ASEA 9433147
KERR DAVID M SENIOR FLTC 9442578
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR ACAN 9451139
BERRY ZOE F SENIOR FLTC 9451853
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR ASEA 9457438
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
YITAYEW MICHAEL M SENIOR FLTC 9468257
VATCHER NATASHA F MIDGET MCNB 94742
BHUTANI PRIYA F SENIOR FLTC 9474616
CÉCIRE NATHALIE F SENIOR FLTC 9476674
KELLY ERIN F SENIOR SJTC 9487637
SAUCIER DANIEL M SENIOR ASEA 9490981
CRAIG COLBY M SENIOR FLTC 9492519
NOZICKA PAUL M SENIOR MCNB 9494658
MAGEE TYLER M MIDGET SJTC 94960
RICHARDSON KELLIANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9497271
SMITH MATTHEW M JUNIOR ASEA 9510849
SLOOT BRANDON M JUNIOR FLTC 9516716
CLARKE LAURA F JUNIOR FLTC 9517876
FRENETTE PATRICK M JUNIOR ACAN 9518824
ROBINSON KATIE F JUNIOR SJTC 9522872
LEBLANC BRANDON M JUNIOR UN-NB 9525537
HOGAN KELSEY F JUNIOR FLTC 9525589
HAYES JACOB M JUNIOR SJTC 9528564
MCDONALD TESS F JUNIOR FLTC 9532667
GILBERT MICHAEL M JUNIOR FLTC 9533836
UGABI ANNE F JUNIOR FLTC 9537660
TAIT NEVAN M JUNIOR FLTC 9539421
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M JUNIOR ASEA 9543401
GRANT AMY LYNN F JUNIOR ACAN 9546965
LEWIS PAIGE F JUNIOR ASEA 9550748
LÉGER JULIEN M JUNIOR CEKN 9551251
PICKARD-TATTRIE ALY F JUNIOR FLTC 9551279
MACMACKIN NICK M JUNIOR SJTC 9556004
CHEEKS BROOKE F JUNIOR SJTC 9561465
MANUEL MARC-ANDRE M JUNIOR FLTC 9562530
MACALLISTER ALEX M JUNIOR FFFT 9563400
BELL JENNIFER F JUNIOR ASEA 9566072
LEFORT KYLE M JUNIOR SJTC 9566192
LAMPREA SOPHIA F JUNIOR SJTC 9569271
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F JUNIOR MCNB 9581105
CLEGHORN BRANDON M JUNIOR ASEA 9582987
ODUNEYE VICTORIA F JUNIOR SJTC 9583649
MACISAAC CAROLINE F JUNIOR FLTC 9587779
LEBLANC MONIKA F JUNIOR ASEA 9589860
CORMIER JONATHAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9595684
MASTERSON TULLY M JUNIOR FFFT 9611283
MCGRATH CLARE F JUNIOR CYAN 9612004
EMERSON NORAH F JUNIOR SJTC 9614540
FOWLER BEN M JUNIOR SJTC 9618598
AUBE WILLIAM M JUNIOR UN-NB 9619953
MACAULAY LEAH F JUNIOR FFFT 9626077
GRAVES JORDAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9628034
MCKAY SHAWNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9629955
DUMOUCHEL PIERRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9630301
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M JUNIOR CYAN 9631460
WHITE RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9631533
MUELLER SEBASTIAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9632360
EVANS JONAH M JUNIOR SJTC 9632624
MACDONALD SYDNEY F JUNIOR ASEA 9633707
PREVOST SOPHIE F JUNIOR ASEA 9637096
DONALDSON SIDNEY F JUNIOR ASEA 9638323
COOK HAILEE F JUNIOR UN-NB 9653375
ARSENEAULT HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 9663357
JAYASURIYA RAVISHAN M JUNIOR FLTC 9664138
MORRIS ISABELLE F JUNIOR UN-NB 9666732
MACINTOSH ANGUS M JUNIOR ASEA 9669817
FULLERTON JESSICA F JUNIOR ASEA 9671469
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F JUNIOR CEKN 9672878
BRADLEY JACOB M JUNIOR ASEA 9676808
SIMON TREVOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9677387
TURGEON LIAM M JUNIOR ARAN 9683240
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M JUNIOR FFFT 9686269
SACOBIE RIVER M JUNIOR FFFT 9687742
POITRAS ALEX M JUNIOR FLTC 9687789
JONES KRISTOPHER M JUNIOR ASEA 9687896
CARR EMILY F JUNIOR SJTC 9694318
MACDONALD CAROL-ANN F JUNIOR UN-NB 9694832
SHANKS JOSHUA M JUNIOR SJTC 9699798
ANDRADE JERMAINE M YOUTH FLTC 9711481
BOUDREAU JACOB M YOUTH ACAN 9714535
MARTIN MAIKA F YOUTH UN-NB 9723988
COLFER BRETT M YOUTH ASEA 9725118
LEBLANC VICTORIA F YOUTH SJTC 9730902
HOLLOWAY ALLAN M YOUTH MCNB 9735138
CASEY DALLAS M YOUTH SJTC 9735236
DOAK SARAH F YOUTH UN-NB 9735994
ROBERTS AUSTIN M YOUTH ASEA 9736586
DENNIS PATRICK M YOUTH ASEA 9736918
FORBES ALEXANDREA F YOUTH ASEA 9737281
SCHWARZ LUISA F YOUTH FLTC 9738581
KENNY DEREK M YOUTH ASEA 9739406
SONIER JORDAN M YOUTH UN-NB 9750235
KINNEY ADRIAN M YOUTH UN-NB 9757304
MCSHEFFERY MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 9758758
HARRISON BRADEN M YOUTH FLTC 9765802
JOHNSTON DANIEL M YOUTH UN-NB 9766766
CORMIER ANTHONY M YOUTH SJTC 9767022
STANLEY MATTHEW M YOUTH ASEA 9767446
SCULLY SHAE F YOUTH ASEA 9771013
KIELY ALEXONDRA F YOUTH SJTC 9773932
DUNN TAYLOR F YOUTH SJTC 9776269
O'BRIEN JESSICA F YOUTH ACAN 9776672
PERRY SHAYNA F YOUTH ASEA 9777802
ROSS DAIMAN M YOUTH SJTC 9786904
LANTEIGNE AUDREY F YOUTH APAC 9790256
TOPOLINSKY EVYNN F YOUTH SJTC 9791545
WAUGH CHARLES M YOUTH FFFT 9792418
TREMBLAY PAUL M YOUTH SJTC 9795193
WYSOTE NADIA F YOUTH ARAN 9798886
BEST AIDEN M YOUTH FLTC 9810064
AUGUSTINE BASIL M YOUTH ASEA 9812952
HALL CHELSEY F YOUTH FFFT 9813571
FITZPATRICK EMILY F YOUTH UN-NB 9816279
BERGERON TAMIKA F YOUTH ARAN 9819600
ARSENEAULT NICHOLAS M YOUTH APAC 9820360
SMITH ALEX M YOUTH SJTC 9821434
WATSON SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 9825049
COOMBES VERONICA F YOUTH ASEA 9825483
MURRAY ASHLEY F YOUTH SJTC 9826061
CHARRON OLIVIER M YOUTH ASEA 9827682
GRAHAM SAMANTHA F YOUTH SJTC 9828022
CROWELL GRAYSON M YOUTH ASEA 9829893
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F YOUTH ACAN 9833792
DELANEY SIMONE F YOUTH SJTC 9833842
MALONE OLIVIA F YOUTH ASEA 9834114
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M YOUTH ASEA 9834361
PELLERIN MELISSA F YOUTH ASEA 9836774
STEEVES CLINT M YOUTH ASEA 9841347
BONGA LAURA F YOUTH SJTC 9846208
PERIL HOLLY F YOUTH MCNB 9847223
HIBBERT AUSTIN M YOUTH ASEA 9854630
ADAMS TYLER M YOUTH SJTC 9856009
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M YOUTH ASEA 9861305
BONGA CHARLY F YOUTH SJTC 9861768
CORMIER EMILIE F YOUTH ACAN 9862067
COLFORD MICHAEL M YOUTH FFFT 9863136
WHITCOMB EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 9864493
BUTLER MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 9866183
FERGUSON MIRYAM F YOUTH ASEA 9867024
HARRIGAN DREW M YOUTH ASEA 9872524
RICHARD LISA D F YOUTH ASEA 9873409
AMOS ALEXANDER M YOUTH FFFT 9875240
BEAUDIN PHILIPPE M YOUTH APAC 9878696
DUMOUCHEL DANIELLE F YOUTH SJTC 9879464
JULES ANTHONY M YOUTH ASEA 9879995
WHITCOMB GREGORY M YOUTH SJTC 9880425
LEBLANC ANDREW M YOUTH FFFT 9882432
HALLETT LUCAS M YOUTH SJTC 9883451
GUITARD SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 9883925
ATWELL EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 9884356
WESSELIUS JEFFREY M YOUTH ASEA 9884581
HENRY ALICIA F YOUTH ASEA 9885926
BERKSHIRE JACK M YOUTH FFFT 9888172
MARCOUX JOHN M YOUTH UN-NB 9888623
LAMPREA FELIPE M YOUTH SJTC 9889926
GRAVES BRADY M YOUTH SJTC 9889948
BREAU DEREK M YOUTH ASEA 9895488
SOUCY JEREMY M MIDGET ACAN 9913625
BRIDEAU SAMUEL M MIDGET APAC 9914033
DUNN BENJAMIN M MIDGET SJTC 9919975
LOCKARD BAILEY F MIDGET FFFT 9920144
BOUDREAU SéBASTIEN M MIDGET ACAN 9922087
FILLMORE CONOR M MIDGET UN-NB 9926236
SAVOIE FRéDéRIC M MIDGET ACAN 9927435
OLIVER MAGGIE F MIDGET SJTC 9927463
LEBLANC JOSLAIN M MIDGET ASEA 9929857
FORBES BRIANNA F MIDGET ASEA 9929988
LEAVITT SAMUELE M MIDGET SJTC 9930381
CAMPBELL WALKER M MIDGET UN-NB 9930978
BRYAR BRITTANY F MIDGET ACAN 9933701
CORMIER MARCO M MIDGET CEKN 9933863
NJOKU ONYE F MIDGET FFFT 9934880
POIRIER CRYSTALE F MIDGET ACAN 9934897
STEEVES TRAVIS M MIDGET ASEA 9934971
LAVIGNE JONATHAN M MIDGET ACAN 9937587
LANDRY MICHELLE F MIDGET CEKN 9940062
WESTBROOK GAVIN M MIDGET MCNB 9940952
GOTTSCHALK GRACE F MIDGET FLTC 9941862
POIRIER FRANCOIS M MIDGET ASEA 9942408
NAIT AJJOU TARIK M MIDGET ASEA 9942924
GODIN CHRISTIAN M MIDGET APAC 9948609
JEAN YANNIS M MIDGET APAC 9948850
PEREIRA SOPHIE F MIDGET UN-NB 9949498
PEREIRA SOPHIE F MIDGET UN-NB 9949498
RICHARDSON THOMAS M MIDGET ASEA 9950595
ANAND JAYA F MIDGET ACAN 9953138
CORMIER HANNAH F MIDGET UN-NB 9957035
HOELLWARTH EMILEE F MIDGET SJTC 9958070
GAUVIN KELLY M MIDGET ACAN 9958225
KEILTY JENNA F MIDGET FFFT 9958982
DICKINSON LAURA F MIDGET ASEA 9960063
LEWIS JENNA F MIDGET FLTC 9961418
BEAUDIN RENAUD M MIDGET APAC 9965908
BEAUDIN RENAUD M MIDGET APAC 9965908
PETERS MONICA F MIDGET ASEA 9970035
CHIASSON ALEXANDRE M MIDGET ACAN 9970756
SCHWARZ LARS M MIDGET FLTC 9971266
HACHE RACHELLE F MIDGET UN-NB 9972573
VIOLETTE ANNE JULIE F MIDGET ACAN 9974058
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F MIDGET FFFT 9974298
CORMIER JAMES M MIDGET UN-NB 9975302
GOGUEN ALYSSA F MIDGET SJTC 9975933
SAMSON MATTHEW M MIDGET ACAN 9975975
HéBERT JANNICK F MIDGET CEKN 9977736
CALDWELL ALEXZANDRYA F MIDGET SJTC 9977830
MILLIER SKYE F MIDGET ASEA 9978319
BANKS ALEXANDRE M MIDGET SJTC 9981040
RICHARD CAMILLE F MIDGET ASEA 9983651
ROBERTS SÉLINA F MIDGET ASEA 9983834
MCGRAW PIERRE-LUC M MIDGET APAC 9985658
DOUCET KYLIE F MIDGET ACAN 9986027
DESCHENES MAUDE F MIDGET UN-NB 9989527
ROUSSEL ALEX M MIDGET APAC 9989728
GAUDET JEAN-MARC M MIDGET ASEA 9993789
DOUCET NICOLAS M MIDGET FLTC 9995276
WILSON CHARLES M MIDGET ACAN 9998018
STEEVES DOMINIQUE F MIDGET ASEA 9998601
COACHES
BELL TRACY F ASEA
GILLISS BRIAN M UN-NB
CHURCH EARL M ASEA
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC
RICHARD BRIAN M MRTC
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F CYAN
ARSENEAU DONALD M UN-NB
MCAULEY DAVE M SJTC
MACDONALD JOHN M UN-NB
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB
TREE DAVID M MCNB
ALLAN GREG M FFFT
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC
FROST BRIAN M CCTC
LARKIN EMILY F MRTC
HARTNETT DICK M MCNB
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC
WAUGH LLOYD M M FFFT
STUART PETER M ASEA
REID JOANNE F FLTC
SHARPE DIANE F FFFT
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC
ROBINSON MIKE M SJTC
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC
QUIGG WENDY F SJTC
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT
GALLANT JUDY F MRTC
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC
MCGRATH COLM M CYAN
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC
KEATING PAULA F MRTC
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC
ANDERSON SCOTT M CYAN
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN
RANDELL WENDY F ASEA
LARKIN ANGELA F MRTC
O'NEILL-WOOD GLENDA F MRTC
ROUX EMILE M MRTC
HUDSON JULIE F UN-NB
RICHARD KEVIN M MRTC
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA
COMEAU JULES M ASEA
SCOTT GREG M MRTC
SCOTT KRISTEN F MRTC
SEELEY SCOTT M MRTC
ROY CARLO M ARAN
STEWART TAMMY F MRTC
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC
CABEL TROY M MRTC
LAROSE MARTIN M FLTC
DAVIS SCOTT M FLTC
MCCREADY ROBERT M UN-NB
RUSSEIL BRAD M MRTC
YOUNG JUSTIN M SJTC
MAZEROLLE LUC M CEKN
REINDL JASON M UN-NB
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB
MALLET JUSTIN M APAC
FOWLER JEREMY M UN-NB
SIMPSON JAMIE-LEE F UN-NB
YARD BRIDGET F ACAN
LOCKE ALEX M UN-NB
COMEAU CATHY F UN-NB
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC
THERIAULT NATALIE F UN-NB
PHILLIPS MADELINE F UN-NB
CHAPMAN SERENNA F UN-NB
BELDING MADELINE F UN-NB
PELLETIER ANOUK F UN-NB
POIRIER CATHERINE F UN-NB
MCGRAW MARIE-PIER F UN-NB
POIRIER CATHRERINE F UN-NB
KELLY ERIN F SJTC
DANN KENDRA F UN-NB
LEBLANC BRANDON M UN-NB
GESNER ERIN F UN-NB
POWER MICHAEL M CCTC
MILLER ANNA F UN-NB
SAVOY ANDREW M MRTC
OFFICIALS
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB
HACKING ART M UN-NB
GILLISS BRIAN M UN-NB
ANDERSON ROBERT M CYAN
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F CYAN
MCAULEY DAVE M SJTC
HANNAH MARK M UN-NB
HANNAH ALISON F UN-NB
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC
FERRIS MICHAEL M ASEA
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC
REID MARGUERITE F UN-NB
TREE DAVID M MCNB
MANUEL BARRY M UN-NB
TREE BRENDA F MCNB
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC
FROST BRIAN M CCTC
WASHBURN LEROY M UN-NB
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB
STUART PETER M ASEA
LALONDE MARC M ASEA
MANUEL COLLEEN F UN-NB
ROBINSON MIKE M SJTC
FERRIS MYFANWY F ASEA
LALONDE LYNN F O2NB
CHADWICK RICHARD M UN-NB
MCNIVEN DAWN F UN-NB
QUIGG WENDY F SJTC
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB
LESLIE KRISTY F SJTC
LEVESQUE GISÈLE F ASEA
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC
CASSIDY JUDSON M O2NB
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB
SHANKS PETER M SJTC
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC
MCGRAW ANTONIE M UN-NB
CASSIDY CHARLINE F O2NB
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC
ANDERSON SCOTT M CYAN
RANDELL WENDY F ASEA
CORMIER LUC M SJTC
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB
NOEL YVES M UN-NB
ANDERSON CORINNE F CYAN
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA
ROY CARLO M ARAN
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB
MAINVILLE YANNICK M UN-NB
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC
ENGLISH ELISHA F CYAN
LEBOUTHILLIER PIER-LUC M UN-NB
MCGRAW MARIE-PIER F UN-NB
POIRIER CATHRERINE F UN-NB
FRENETTE PATRICK M ACAN
LEBLANC BRANDON M UN-NB
LAGACé MICKAEL M UN-NB
CORMIER JONATHAN M ACAN
SIMON TREVOR M ASEA
DENNIS PATRICK M ASEA
AUGUSTINE BASIL M ASEA
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
GILBERT DANIELLE M ACAN
MACDOUGALL CAMILLA F UN-NB
LELAND SANDY F SJTC
LALONDE LYNN F O2NB
COLLIER CHRISTY F CYAN
MCGRATH COLM M CYAN
CASSIDY JUDSON M O2NB
CASSIDY CHARLINE F O2NB
CORMIER LUC M SJTC
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA
ROY CARLO M ARAN
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB