post-it-member post-it-club-finder

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
CORMIER JONATHAN M SENIOR ACAN 9595684
ROGERS KATHRINE F BANTAM ACAN 0273920
WILSON ADRIEN M PEEWEE ACAN 0688229
GAMMON JADEN M BANTAM ACAN 0266759
NOEL JUSTINE F YOUTH ACAN 9970748
BAUDCHON CHLOé F PEEWEE ACAN 0576159
BRUNELLE-YOUNG GABRIEL M PEEWEE ACAN 0746259
COUTURE AARON M PEEWEE ACAN 0430309
RISDOM EMILIE M PEEWEE ACAN 1239173
GOOD LAUREN F PEEWEE ACAN 0574755
COMEAU DOMINIQUE F MIDGET ACAN 0179804
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LANDRY SARAH F MIDGET ACAN 0023971
CARON MIGUEL M MIDGET ACAN 0132774
DOIRON YANNICK M MIDGET ACAN 0030864
LAVIGNE MICHALLA M PEEWEE ACAN 0456622
SAVOIE FRéDéRIC M YOUTH ACAN 9927435
LANDRY ARIANNE F MIDGET ACAN 0176919
WILSON EDOUARD M BANTAM ACAN 0269631
POIRIER AMY F BANTAM ACAN 0278301
CHIASSON SAMUEL M BANTAM ACAN 0270839
PITRE HALEY F BANTAM ACAN 0287735
VIOLETTE ANNE-JULIE F YOUTH ACAN 9952821
NOAH ELIAS M PEEWEE ACAN 0719868
THéRIAULT YANNICK M YOUTH ACAN 9810383
HACHé CéDRIC M BANTAM ACAN 0284023
FOURNIER RAPHAEL M MIDGET ACAN 0090375
WILSON CHARLES M YOUTH ACAN 9998018
MCKILLP KAYLEN M PEEWEE ACAN 0581670
BOYLAN EMMA F PEEWEE ACAN 0584934
VAN DER PLUJM MAGELA M MIDGET ACAN 0083013
HACHé CHRISTIAN M YOUTH ACAN 9950181
LANNDRY NICHOLAS M BANTAM ACAN 0389753
GAUTHIER YANICK M MIDGET ACAN 0060443
LEPAGE SAMUEL M PEEWEE ACAN 0855671
GREER MADELEINE F BANTAM ACAN 0272531
MORRISON NICK M BANTAM ACAN 0215356
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F YOUTH ACAN 9833792
SOUCY JEREMY M YOUTH ACAN 9913625
FRENETTE PATRICK M SENIOR ACAN 9518824
ANAND JAYA F YOUTH ACAN 9953138
GUITARD SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 9883925
HARVEY JOLèNE F PEEWEE ACAN 0883932
VIOLETTE CLAUDE M MASTERS ACAN 6940633
CAPLIN RIVER M MIDGET ACAN 0139971
COMEAU ARIANNE F PEEWEE ACAN 0521252
ROY JONATHAN M MIDGET ACAN 0125903
SOOHYEON KIM F MIDGET ACAN 0110863
VIOLETTE XAVIER M MIDGET ACAN 0199538
GOOD ARIANNA F BANTAM ACAN 0263867
GOVER TARA F BANTAM ACAN 0280385
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M YOUTH ACAN 9913724
BRYAR BRITTANY F YOUTH ACAN 9933701
NOëL MATHILDE-IVE F PEEWEE ACAN 0875464
GRANT AMY LYNN F SENIOR ACAN 9546965
LEPAGE TRISTAN M PEEWEE ACAN 0785331
ROBICHAUD KAYLA F MIDGET ACAN 0181722
CORMIER EMILIE F YOUTH ACAN 9862067
BEAUDIN PHILIPPE M YOUTH APAC 9878696
LANTEIGNE AUDREY F JUNIOR APAC 9790256
GODIN CHRISTIAN M YOUTH APAC 9948609
SAVOIE GUILLAUME M MIDGET APAC 0054725
CORMIER JUSTIN M PEEWEE ARAN 0559682
THETRAULT DEBBY F MIDGET ARAN 0015377
BANVILLE JANIE F MIDGET ARAN 0017094
BUJOLD ERIK M MIDGET ARAN 0033367
MARIN TYRELL M YOUTH ARAN 9828289
PELLETIER ABYGAIL F YOUTH ARAN 9975499
SAULNIER MARA F MIDGET ARAN 0081590
LEVESQUE JENNYCA F MIDGET ARAN 0057710
MCINTYRE MAGGIE F YOUTH ARAN 9817263
LEVESQUE ARIANE F MIDGET ARAN 0126203
LEPAGE ALBERT JONATHAN M YOUTH ARAN 9963441
FUZESI HANNA F MIDGET ARAN 0097478
GAUTHIER SIMON M MIDGET ARAN 0129699
CYR VERONIQUE F MIDGET ARAN 0049742
CARROLL ELLA F PEEWEE ARAN 0545671
BANVILLE GUILLAUME M YOUTH ARAN 9839364
TURGEON LIAM M JUNIOR ARAN 9683240
MICHAUD MATHIAS M PEEWEE ARAN 0525905
MCGRAW PIERRE-LUC M YOUTH ARAN 9985658
SAVOIE THOMAS M YOUTH ARAN 9841113
SAVOIE FRANCHESCA F BANTAM ARAN 0352909
MARIN TYRELL M YOUTH ARAN 9828289
JEROME SIMON M JUNIOR ARAN 9725340
WYSOTE NADIA F JUNIOR ARAN 9798886
DESJARDINS GABRIELLE F MIDGET ARAN 0068969
CAMERON-HUARD JEREMY M SENIOR ARAN 9350100
BERGERON TAMIKA F YOUTH ARAN 9819600
BRIDEAU MARISSA F PEEWEE ARAN 0416682
BASTARACHE TYLER M YOUTH ARAN 9997526
CAMPBELL WALKER M YOUTH ASEA 9930978
GALLARDO AARON M MIDGET ASEA 0190608
KENNY ALYSON F MIDGET ASEA 0066382
DOUCET ALAIN M JUNIOR ASEA 9644301
WALCHUCK LAUREN F MIDGET ASEA 0172179
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M SENIOR ASEA 9543401
MCKAY SHAWNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9629955
AUGUSTINE BASIL M YOUTH ASEA 9812952
LEBLANC OWEN M PEEWEE ASEA 0855429
COLFER BRETT M JUNIOR ASEA 9725118
LEGER ANNICK F BANTAM ASEA 0270058
PETERSON REBECCA F MIDGET ASEA 0071124
LAWSON JAYSON M PEEWEE ASEA 0483093
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR ASEA 8767232
DOIRON JEAN-MARC M SENIOR ASEA 8840242
MACKENZIE JASON M SENIOR ASEA 9092412
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
WELSH MICKYLE M MIDGET ASEA 0065344
LéGER SIMON M PEEWEE ASEA 0785654
BABINEAU COLIN M MIDGET ASEA 0196617
CôTé ELLIE F BANTAM ASEA 0275248
MACDONALD SOPHIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0727392
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M YOUTH ASEA 9834361
POIRIER FRANCOIS M YOUTH ASEA 9942408
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M YOUTH ASEA 9861305
DUPUIS EVELYNE F PEEWEE ASEA 0886487
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
PITRE GEDELINE F MIDGET ASEA 0036824
GAUDET JESSIKA F MIDGET ASEA 0167730
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR ASEA 9214139
MALONE OLIVIA F YOUTH ASEA 9834114
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
TIBBO JACOB M PEEWEE ASEA 0584576
DOIRON STÉPHANIE F SENIOR ASEA 9328578
CHARRON OLIVIER M YOUTH ASEA 9827682
WARD COLBY M JUNIOR ASEA 9713223
STEEVES CLINT M YOUTH ASEA 9841347
RIOUX FRéDéRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0729823
CAMERON COURTNEY F BANTAM ASEA 0344713
LANDRY PIERRE M SENIOR ASEA 8853594
SAUCIER DANIEL M SENIOR ASEA 9490981
MACINTOSH ANGUS M JUNIOR ASEA 9669817
GAUDET JEAN-MARC M YOUTH ASEA 9993789
NGONGO SHARON F YOUTH ASEA 9936841
LEBLANC MICHAEL M SENIOR ASEA 8761198
MILLER SARA F SENIOR ASEA 8881826
RICHARD LISA D F YOUTH ASEA 9873409
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0112196
PELLERIN MELISSA F YOUTH ASEA 9836774
RICHARD SAMUEL M PEEWEE ASEA 0512542
SEXTON CONOR M YOUTH ASEA 9985884
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9582987
NOWLAN CLAIRE F PEEWEE ASEA 0789585
OMALOSANGA VéRONIQUE F YOUTH ASEA 9942661
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR ASEA 9589860
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
KEENAN CEDRIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0899891
HARRIGAN DREW M YOUTH ASEA 9872524
GAGNON CAROLINE F MIDGET ASEA 0123219
RICHARD SAMUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0082008
TIBBO SOPHIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0833059
FORBES ALEXANDREA F JUNIOR ASEA 9737281
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR ASEA 9296316
GALLANT PAUL M SENIOR ASEA 8411371
MACISAAC SHELBY F BANTAM ASEA 0371566
REARDON CALEB M PEEWEE ASEA 0821930
TRAORE SY M SENIOR ASEA 8620772
KENNY DEREK M JUNIOR ASEA 9739406
MALLAIS ALEXA-MAUDE F SENIOR ASEA 9063489
IGNORE TEST M MIDGET ASEA 0066128
LEFEBVRE LORI-ANNE F MIDGET ASEA 0034308
BLACK SOPHIE F MIDGET ASEA 0035958
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR ASEA 9375588
DESPRèS ERIKA F PEEWEE ASEA 0482150
LEGER JOELLE F MIDGET ASEA 0096860
WAGNER BOBBI-JO F SENIOR ASEA 7816153
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 0788176
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
COHOLAN ALEXANDRE M SENIOR ASEA 9379044
DAVIDSON ELLA F PEEWEE ASEA 0658187
ROLON AIXA F MIDGET ASEA 0015068
STANLEY MATTHEW M JUNIOR ASEA 9767446
POIRIER TIM M YOUTH ASEA 9912344
MACDONALD SARAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0582744
FORBES BRIANNA F YOUTH ASEA 9929988
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR ASEA 9457438
DICKINSON LAURA F YOUTH ASEA 9960063
ENSTROM OWEN M BANTAM ASEA 0354458
STEEVES TRAVIS M YOUTH ASEA 9934971
WILSON LUKE M PEEWEE ASEA 0661870
MACDONALD SYDNEY F JUNIOR ASEA 9633707
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F MIDGET ASEA 0013037
WILSON BRYDON M PEEWEE ASEA 0581609
IGNORE TEST M MIDGET CCTC 0060982
CORMIER MARCO M YOUTH CEKN 9933863
LANDRY MéLODIE F MIDGET CEKN 0120894
COTE MYRIAM F BANTAM CEKN 0235201
LÉGER JULIEN M SENIOR CEKN 9551251
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F JUNIOR CEKN 9672878
CORMIER ALEX M MIDGET CEKN 0025496
CORMIER MARCO M YOUTH CEKN 9933863
LANDRY MéLANIE F MIDGET CEKN 0142268
DAVIS ROBYN F MIDGET FFFT 0084525
WRIGHT FRANCES F BANTAM FFFT 0279290
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
KOZAK EVA F PEEWEE FFFT 0451819
CHRISTIE ELLA F PEEWEE FFFT 0497940
VANDERTODRN ETHAN M PEEWEE FFFT 0516866
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 0710265
CLARKE LIVIA F SENIOR FFFT 9317697
LOCKARD BAILEY F YOUTH FFFT 9920144
DAVIS MAYA F PEEWEE FFFT 0483377
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F MIDGET FFFT 0041068
HALL CHRISTINE F PEEWEE FFFT 0432910
COOKE CHELSEA F BANTAM FFFT 0371190
MCCAIN ALEXANDRA F MIDGET FFFT 0086704
WAUGH CHARLES M JUNIOR FFFT 9792418
BERKSHIRE JACK M YOUTH FFFT 9888172
IGNORE TEST M YOUTH FFFT 9994852
KOZACK GABBY F PEEWEE FFFT 0449358
MCLEOD MADDIE F BANTAM FFFT 0393579
HAYNES-MACDONALD MATTHEW M PEEWEE FFFT 0792860
LEBLANC ANDREW M YOUTH FFFT 9882432
NJOKU ONYE F YOUTH FFFT 9934880
WHITE JESSICA F PEEWEE FFFT 0419007
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F BANTAM FFFT 0227062
MACAULAY LEAH F JUNIOR FFFT 9626077
EATMON STEPHEN M MIDGET FFFT 0129014
BORELAND CARSON M BANTAM FFFT 0268008
WEBB ALYSSA F BANTAM FFFT 0318553
KEILTY JENNA F YOUTH FFFT 9958982
DICKINSON JULIA F MIDGET FFFT 0032348
CHRISTIE JACOB M PEEWEE FFFT 0711464
WALSH ABBEY F BANTAM FFFT 0264939
COLFORD MICHAEL M YOUTH FFFT 9863136
LEGERE MORGAN F BANTAM FFFT 0282497
EISNER ANDREA F MIDGET FFFT 0170379
GAUDES ADAM M SENIOR FFFT 9234781
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F YOUTH FFFT 9974298
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M PEEWEE FFFT 0456428
HARVEY NICHOLAS M PEEWEE FFFT 0416868
ABERNETHY CALEB M PEEWEE FFFT 0542357
HALL CHELSEY F YOUTH FFFT 9813571
SACOBIE RIVER M JUNIOR FFFT 9687742
AMOS ALEXANDER M YOUTH FFFT 9875240
GEISTERFER NYVLT GABBY M MIDGET FFFT 0048242
SPALDING NEVE F PEEWEE FFFT 0480598
HALL MACKENZIE F BANTAM FFFT 0230434
BUTLER MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 9866183
CHRISTIE MALCOLM M PEEWEE FFFT 0564379
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 0683416
HALL JOE M MASTERS FLTC 7335250
BENNET RACHEL F SENIOR FLTC 9593041
GAUDETTE BROOKE F SENIOR FLTC 9599869
MANUEL MARC-ANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 9562530
SCHWARZ LUISA F JUNIOR FLTC 9738581
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
DUROCHER CHARLOTTE F PEEWEE FLTC 0988356
GOTTSCHALK GRACIE F YOUTH FLTC 9941862
MCLAUGHLIN BRIANNA M BANTAM FLTC 0259074
CARRAGHER BRAD M SENIOR FLTC 8928594
HéBERT EMILE M PEEWEE FLTC 0891717
PARKER AMANDA F SENIOR FLTC 9582355
TREE ROBBIE M JUNIOR FLTC 9660863
CÉCIRE NATHALIE F SENIOR FLTC 9476674
BéRUBé AMéLIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0629939
CRAIG COLBY M SENIOR FLTC 9492519
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
PRICE CAROLYN F PEEWEE FLTC 0450141
WARD JAMIE F JUNIOR FLTC 9638778
DILLMAN LUKE M SENIOR FLTC 9271118
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M SENIOR FLTC 9247884
RICHARDSON DOUG M MASTERS FLTC 6149514
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
YOUNG IAN M BANTAM FLTC 0370100
FOWLER SARAH F SENIOR FLTC 9557645
LEWIS JENNA F YOUTH FLTC 9961418
RONDEAU ANGéLIQUE F BANTAM FLTC 0216517
YITAYEW MICHAEL M SENIOR FLTC 9468257
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR FLTC 9525537
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR FLTC 9451139
GAUDET FALLON F JUNIOR FLTC 9631358
MACISAAC CAROLINE F SENIOR FLTC 9587779
SCHWARZ LARS M YOUTH FLTC 9971266
PRESTON HENRY M PEEWEE FLTC 0780645
PISTOIA ZACK M PEEWEE FLTC 0931773
DUROCHER VICTOR M PEEWEE FLTC 0564893
DRAPEAU EVA F PEEWEE FLTC 0441396
BLAAUWENDRAAT TREVOR M SENIOR FLTC 9438089
HARRISON BRADEN M JUNIOR FLTC 9765802
MCGUIRE CAILIE M JUNIOR FLTC 9648296
SMITH SUSAN F SENIOR FLTC 9531710
LEFEBVRE JOLèNE F MIDGET FLTC 0058230
DUGUAY NICHOLAS M PEEWEE FLTC 0443880
PICKARD COOPER M PEEWEE FLTC 0772406
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
JOHNSON JORDAN M SENIOR FLTC 9395488
PRICE BRIAN M MASTERS FLTC 6717181
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F MIDGET FLTC 0035160
SPRAGG MITCH M YOUTH FLTC 9960155
HALAOUI MARENA-SALIM F BANTAM FLTC 0342733
KERR DAVID M SENIOR FLTC 9442578
KINCH MATTHEW M SENIOR FLTC 8963585
PRICE LAUREN F BANTAM FLTC 0252902
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F MIDGET FLTC 0035582
SHANNON LEXIE F MIDGET FLTC 0028861
FOWLER JAMES M SENIOR FLTC 9148260
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 0680771
RIOUX BRITTANY F SENIOR FLTC 9488924
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
PRESTON CHARLIE M PEEWEE FLTC 0561354
FORTIN MARIE-ELYSE M BANTAM FLTC 0386571
GALLIBOIS MOLLY F JUNIOR FLTC 9736126
MACFARLANE FRANK M SENIOR FLTC 9588315
RONDEAU FRéDéRICK M PEEWEE FLTC 0567335
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
LEDUC OLIVIER M PEEWEE FLTC 0843729
BHUTANI PRIYA F SENIOR FLTC 9474616
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR FLTC 9353190
MCDONALD TESS F SENIOR FLTC 9532667
SLOOT BRANDON M SENIOR FLTC 9516716
CARON BRIANNA F PEEWEE FLTC 0837919
BéRUBé PHILIPPE M PEEWEE FLTC 0453156
COSTELLO SHAWN M SENIOR FLTC 9295156
JAY MATTHEW M SENIOR FLTC 9237361
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
WATSON SAMUEL M YOUTH FLTC 9825049
CRITICOS STEPHANOS M SENIOR FLTC 9374291
KENNEDY RYAN M JUNIOR FLTC 9687729
PRICE GWYNETH M MASTERS FLTC 6342951
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
DOBSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9592770
LAROSE ANDY M PEEWEE FLTC 0499423
RICHARDSON KELLIANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9497271
RETALLICK JEFFREY M SENIOR FLTC 9379771
FORTIN DAMIAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0543123
RONDEAU ELIZABETH F BANTAM FLTC 0337581
WALLACE KATIE F SENIOR FLTC 9390063
BARBOUR COURTNEY F SENIOR FLTC 8733553
TRITES HANNAH F MIDGET MCNB 0188173
TREE BRENDA F MASTERS MCNB 5491194
TRITES NICOLE F PEEWEE MCNB 0542389
WESTBROOK GAVIN M YOUTH MCNB 9940952
MCCOY HANNA F MIDGET MCNB 0044497
TRITES EMILY F BANTAM MCNB 0234029
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR MCNB 9266723
TREE DAVID M MASTERS MCNB 5460124
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F SENIOR MCNB 9581105
DESVEAUX SPENCER M BANTAM MRTC 0326756
BREAU WES M PEEWEE MRTC 0651405
RICHARD KRISTINA F BANTAM MRTC 0340453
CRIPPS JENNY F BANTAM MRTC 0326580
MACKINNON EMMA F BANTAM MRTC 0372985
BREAU CALEB M MIDGET MRTC 0055264
RICHARD OLIVIA F BANTAM MRTC 0233442
MACKINNON MADALYN F PEEWEE MRTC 0540160
BREAU JADE F BANTAM MRTC 0355434
RICHARD STEVEN M PEEWEE MRTC 0791650
CASSIDY RYAN M SENIOR O2NB 9335966
KIELY ALEXONDRA F JUNIOR SJTC 9773932
CURRIE ERICA F PEEWEE SJTC 0491562
CURRY MADELINE M PEEWEE SJTC 0610830
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
OLIVER CLAIRE F BANTAM SJTC 0323628
MARTIN ROSEMARY F BANTAM SJTC 0386940
DONOHUE MACKAY M PEEWEE SJTC 0787053
LAWLESS DAVID M BANTAM SJTC 0296466
STEPHEN HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0670182
DARCY CAMERON F PEEWEE SJTC 0714414
SHANKS JOSHUA M JUNIOR SJTC 9699798
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6329063
KHANES MAWADDA F PEEWEE SJTC 0615592
EMERSON EVELYN F BANTAM SJTC 0387052
CORMIER ANTHONY M JUNIOR SJTC 9767022
LONDON VANCE M MASTERS SJTC 7412296
CORSCADDEN JOSH M PEEWEE SJTC 0582959
DUNN TAYLOR F JUNIOR SJTC 9776269
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR SJTC 9284424
DOCHSTADER NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0537518
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F MIDGET SJTC 0027999
GRAHAM JERSEY F PEEWEE SJTC 0615786
DUNNETT GREGOR M PEEWEE SJTC 0619367
LONDON AIDAN M BANTAM SJTC 0395802
WATSON THOMAS M BANTAM SJTC 0375986
LAWLESS WILLIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0587713
CARR EMILY F JUNIOR SJTC 9694318
JOHNSTON DEMI F BANTAM SJTC 0353969
JUNG CHRIS M YOUTH SJTC 9982770
EMERSON VALERIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0535914
DUNN BENJAMIN M YOUTH SJTC 9919975
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
PETTICREW KIRK M PEEWEE SJTC 0544262
KINGSTON OLIVIA F PEEWEE SJTC 0480408
PURCELL SAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0586355
HENDRA KOLYA F PEEWEE SJTC 0662426
LAMPREA FELIPE M YOUTH SJTC 9889926
GODIN THEODORE M PEEWEE SJTC 0662305
MILLICAN AVERY F PEEWEE SJTC 0549997
SMITH JOANNA F PEEWEE SJTC 0441789
LEFORT KYLE M SENIOR SJTC 9566192
EMERSON DENNIS M MIDGET SJTC 0027210
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 0672314
GRAVES GARETT M PEEWEE SJTC 0726605
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
BONGA LAURA F YOUTH SJTC 9846208
QUEEN JEFF M SENIOR SJTC 8096674
BARRIEAU GABRIELLE F PEEWEE SJTC 0741359
JACKSON SIMON M BANTAM SJTC 0241218
PATERSON LYDIA F BANTAM SJTC 0223518
EMERSON NORAH F JUNIOR SJTC 9614540
EVANS ALYSSA F MIDGET SJTC 0110940
LAGACé MARC-ANDRé M PEEWEE SJTC 0727166
DUNN TRACEY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
DUPUIS REBECCA F MIDGET SJTC 0173985
PASS CHRIS M MASTERS SJTC 7313636
OLIVER MAGGIE F YOUTH SJTC 9927463
BREEN MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0733037
KEYES SEAN M BANTAM SJTC 0350886
ROCKWOOD MAGGIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0689771
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR SJTC 9141099
MACPHERSON JULIA F MIDGET SJTC 0166139
LAMB-DINEEN CARTER M BANTAM SJTC 0294961
BROWN VIOLET F MASTERS SJTC 6211134
FORTIN HANNAH F BANTAM SJTC 0357014
DOYLE-BESHARA MACKENZIE M PEEWEE SJTC 0574216
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR SJTC 8343531
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F SENIOR SJTC 7648977
SMITH AVA F BANTAM SJTC 0353458
CLEVELAND MELANIE F MASTERS SJTC 6498119
KINGSTON JAYNE F MASTERS SJTC 6983151
SMITH JENNA F PEEWEE SJTC 0763958
CRAWFORD JOHN M BANTAM SJTC 0330884
ROBINSON KATIE F SENIOR SJTC 9522872
RYAN ISABELLE F PEEWEE SJTC 0519888
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0625187
EVANS RYAN M YOUTH SJTC 9961927
BECK JILLIAN F MIDGET SJTC 0194434
DUMOUCHEL PIERRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9630301
KLEIN MERAB F SENIOR SJTC 8071153
CORSCADDEN KELLY F BANTAM SJTC 0316670
FLEMING JESSIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0674254
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
HODGIN LLOYD M MASTERS SJTC 4232101
PINET LUCIE F MASTERS SJTC 7186087
STEEVES LOGAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0524477
DUNNETT ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0641886
LONDON NATALIE F PEEWEE SJTC 0514359
WATSON MATTHEW M BANTAM SJTC 0368362
KARATZIOS ZOE F BANTAM SJTC 0216241
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
HEALEY COLE M MIDGET SJTC 0081298
ENGLISH GEORGE M PEEWEE SJTC 0776589
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
GRAVES BRADY M YOUTH SJTC 9889948
ENGLAND DANIELLE F MIDGET SJTC 0025223
DELONG EMMA F MIDGET SJTC 0043438
CLEVELAND EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0431506
STEVENS MADELEINE F MIDGET SJTC 0152049
DYSART ANNA F PEEWEE SJTC 0651805
MAGEE TYLER M MIDGET SJTC 0094960
GODBOUT MARISE F PEEWEE SJTC 0734003
MCNUTT SAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0722928
ROCKWOOD STACY F MASTERS SJTC 7557473
HAYES JACOB M SENIOR SJTC 9528564
ROBICHAUD NICHOLAS M YOUTH SJTC 9929195
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 0756311
DREW LUCY F BANTAM SJTC 0324389
GRANT MAIA F BANTAM SJTC 0379600
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
WAKS LIOR F YOUTH SJTC 9997087
LEBLANC VICTORIA F JUNIOR SJTC 9730902
HOYT ANNA F PEEWEE SJTC 0616643
LAMPREA SOPHIA F SENIOR SJTC 9569271
ASH BRIAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0450711
HAWKINS ALEXANDRA F PEEWEE SJTC 0594404
NUTTER MATTHEW M JUNIOR SJTC 9737371
WHITCOMB MIKE M SENIOR SJTC 9412787
YOON JAY M MIDGET SJTC 0064602
ODUNEYE VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9583649
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
YUZDA PAIGE F PEEWEE SJTC 0793478
ROBINSON MIKE M MASTERS SJTC 5996028
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0641272
DUMOUCHEL DANIELLE F YOUTH SJTC 9879464
BAUMAN ETHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0574365
KARATZIOS NIKOLAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0520044
ROBINSON JAMES M PEEWEE SJTC 0432869
KELLY ERIN F SENIOR SJTC 9487637
COFFIN LILY F MIDGET SJTC 0015661
FORBES CURTIS M SENIOR SJTC 9379311
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F BANTAM SJTC 0370926
THORNE CRAIG M MIDGET SJTC 0182903
GREEN ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0518579
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 7737366
CURRIE PATRICK M YOUTH SJTC 9856432
QUIGG MITCH M SENIOR SJTC 9247358
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
TOPOLINSKY EVYNN F JUNIOR SJTC 9791545
NELSON SARAH F BANTAM SJTC 0214611
BUCKLEY RYAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0686085
KILPATRICK OWEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0524858
SILVA GIOVANNA F PEEWEE SJTC 0710273
CRAWFORD LUKE M PEEWEE SJTC 0426378
HOLTEEN CLAYTON M SENIOR SJTC 9421665
COLE SPENCER M PEEWEE SJTC 0469452
MACPHERSON MARIN F PEEWEE SJTC 0541106
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
KLEIN ERIK M SENIOR SJTC 7617280
CORSCADDEN JOHN M BANTAM SJTC 0269653
FLEMING BROOKLYNN F PEEWEE SJTC 0489452
HOLDER SAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0632244
PENNINGTON CATHERINE F MASTERS SJTC 6755022
OLIVER WILL M MIDGET SJTC 0033027
HENDRA LUCA M PEEWEE SJTC 0520824
DONOHUE JACK M PEEWEE SJTC 0932562
LEBLANC ALISON F PEEWEE SJTC 0671825
VAUGHAN TY M BANTAM SJTC 0369385
HASLETT MORGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0419662
TREMBLAY CATHERINE F SENIOR SJTC 9310160
JONES CALEB M SENIOR SJTC 9134203
KHANES RAHMA F PEEWEE SJTC 0673909
DONOVAN CORRINE F YOUTH SJTC 9957503
WILBUR CLAIRE F BANTAM SJTC 0390889
ATWELL EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 9884356
HONEY MATTHEW M MASTERS SJTC 7590953
PATERSON SARAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0484489
LEBLANC JULIA F MIDGET SJTC 0167096
FITZGERALD ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0597848
RICHARD QUINN M PEEWEE SJTC 0691954
FLANAGAN RYAN M BANTAM SJTC 0233034
MCCULLOGH KAYLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0523772
UGABI ANNE F SENIOR SJTC 9537660
MCCARTHY MARLEE F PEEWEE SJTC 0638881
FOWLER BEN M JUNIOR SJTC 9618598
MURRAY ASHLEY F YOUTH SJTC 9826061
ROBICHAUD YANICK M BANTAM SJTC 0385437
MCGOVERN KENNETH M MIDGET SJTC 0062236
KILPATRICK ABBY F BANTAM SJTC 0246539
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
CURWIN ABIGAIL F MIDGET SJTC 0059088
ANDERSON LINDSAY F PEEWEE SJTC 0417232
MANUEL COLIN M BANTAM SJTC 0220519
GEORGOUDIS ALEXA F PEEWEE SJTC 0611901
LOPARCO JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 9634282
HOYT ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0512230
COFFIN ALEXANDRA F SENIOR SJTC 9517874
HASLETT NICK M PEEWEE SJTC 0657574
MORRELL JACOB M BANTAM SJTC 0217755
TRACY NEVAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0473259
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
SMITH ALEX M YOUTH SJTC 9821434
DYSART LAUREN F PEEWEE SJTC 0451031
SHANNON CLAY M MIDGET SJTC 0090339
ENGLISH NORAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0768707
ADAMS TYLER M YOUTH SJTC 9856009
ARSENEAULT FéLIX M MIDGET SJTC 0071797
BONGA CHARLY F YOUTH SJTC 9861768
ARSENEAULT HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 9663357
BARRIEAU ROSE-MARIE F MASTERS SJTC 6746206
JUNG DILLON M PEEWEE SJTC 0631251
RICHARD JAKE M PEEWEE SJTC 0481167
NELSON CATHERINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0580026
FAIRFAX LAUREN F YOUTH SJTC 9932724
GREEN HALEY F SENIOR SJTC 7937301
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
FOLKINS JANE F PEEWEE SJTC 0428035
PASS WILLOW F PEEWEE SJTC 0791058
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5819551
BREEN JOYCE F MASTERS SJTC 7066847
KEYES CHRISTOPHER M MIDGET SJTC 0124768
RYAN KELLAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0499547
BAUMAN JAMISON M PEEWEE SJTC 0774472
DUFFLEY LAURA F MIDGET SJTC 0196917
RAMZI-TROFIMENCOFF JULIETTE F MASTERS SJTC 5388575
MONTREUIL DOMINIQUE F MIDGET SJTC 0094968
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
THORNE NICHOLAS M PEEWEE SJTC 0589652
WHITCOMB EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 9864493
MALLETT ROBERT M PEEWEE SJTC 0658936
LALONDE GENEVIÈVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR SRNB 9016186
CYR-DESCHêNES MAUDE F YOUTH UN-NB 9989527
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UN-NB 8332370
KELLY ETHEL F PEEWEE UN-NB 0698168
LANDRY SOPHIE F MIDGET UN-NB 0047008
KEATING PAULA F MASTERS UN-NB 6674403
O'BRIEN STEPHANIE F SENIOR UN-NB 8945705
BOUCHARD VINCENT M JUNIOR UN-NB 9669682
TAPLIN SARAH F SENIOR UN-NB 9466960
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
HACHE MARTINE F MIDGET UN-NB 0145684
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS UN-NB 7253259
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M JUNIOR UN-NB 9631460
MCGRATH CLARE F JUNIOR UN-NB 9612004
CORMIER HANNAH F YOUTH UN-NB 9957035
MCNEIL CARY M SENIOR UN-NB 7955980
DOAK SARAH F JUNIOR UN-NB 9735994
KELLY PATRICIA F BANTAM UN-NB 0334168
BELANGER CATHERINE F MIDGET UN-NB 0122796
IGNORE TEST M MIDGET UN-NB 0094676
LEBLANC JACOB M BANTAM UN-NB 0239041
HENRY ALICIA F YOUTH UN-NB 9885926
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UN-NB 9325195
HACHE RACHELLE F YOUTH UN-NB 9972573
HUGHES KYLA F MIDGET UN-NB 0028502
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR UN-NB 9344535
MORRIS ISABELLE F JUNIOR UN-NB 9666732
TEST TEST M MIDGET UN-NB 0021662
DENNIS PATRICK M JUNIOR UN-NB 9736918
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M JUNIOR UN-NB 9686269
HANDRIGAN GRANT M SENIOR UN-NB 8295219
FROST NADINE F SENIOR UN-NB 9028878
LEVESQUE CAMERON M MIDGET UN-NB 0081076
LANDRY OLIVIER M MIDGET UN-NB 0131402
PELLETIER ANOUK F SENIOR UN-NB 9419295
BOURQUE JOSETTE F BANTAM UN-NB 0226771
MCHUGH SCOTT M SENIOR UN-NB 7640289
BOURQUE SAMUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0176103
SHAFFER STEPHEN M MASTERS UN-NB 6984082
CHIASSON SARA F MIDGET UN-NB 0092550
RICHARD MIGUEL M MIDGET UN-NB 0054719
SCOTT STEVE M SENIOR UN-NB 7843757
REINDL JASON M SENIOR UN-NB 8498940
MCGRATH COLM M MASTERS UN-NB 6416094
GUIMOND MYLÈNE F SENIOR UN-NB 9118537
COOMBES VERONICA F YOUTH UN-NB 9825483
BOUTILIER NOAH M BANTAM UN-NB 0296743
CAISSIE RAYMOND M MASTERS UN-NB 4821206
COACHES
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN
YARD BRIDGET F ACAN
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN
MALLET JUSTIN M APAC
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN
ROY CARLO M ARAN
COMEAU JULES M ASEA
RANDELL WENDY F ASEA
STUART PETER M ASEA
STUART ALEX M ASEA
CHURCH EARL M ASEA
ANDERSON SCOTT M AYAC
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F AYAC
FROST BRIAN M CCTC
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC
LANDRY BERNARD M CEKN
ALLAN GREG M FFFT
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC
LEBLANC BRANDON M FLTC
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC
DAVIS SCOTT M FLTC
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC
FOURNIER MéLANIE F FLTC
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC
TREE BRENDA F MCNB
HARTNETT DICK M MCNB
TREE DAVID M MCNB
RICHARD KEVIN M MRTC
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC
MURPHY JAMES M SJTC
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC
KELLY ERIN F SJTC
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC
ROBINSON MIKE M SJTC
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC
REINDL JASON M UN-NB
MCGRATH COLM M UN-NB
LEBLANC STEVE M UN-NB
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB
ROUTHIER LEBLANC DOMINIQUE F UN-NB
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB
LIPTON NADINE F UN-NB
OFFICIALS
FRENETTE PATRICK M ACAN
CORMIER JONATHAN M ACAN
ROY CARLO M ARAN
RANDELL WENDY F ASEA
LALONDE MARC M ASEA
STUART PETER M ASEA
STUART JAMES M ASEA
LAGACÉ MATHIEU M ASEA
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F AYAC
ANDERSON SCOTT M AYAC
FROST BRIAN M CCTC
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC
JOHNSON JORDAN M FLTC
LEBLANC BRANDON M FLTC
DAVIS SCOTT M FLTC
TREE DAVID M MCNB
TREE BRENDA F MCNB
LALONDE LYNN F O2NB
CASSIDY JUDSON M O2NB
CASSIDY CHARLINE F O2NB
SHANKS PETER M SJTC
ROBINSON MIKE M SJTC
CORMIER LUC M SJTC
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB
LEBLANC STEVE M UN-NB
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB
LAGACé MICKAEL M UN-NB
ANDERSON ROBERT M UN-NB
FERRIS MYFANWY F UN-NB
LIPTON NADINE F UN-NB
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UN-NB
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB
COLLIER CHRISTY F UN-NB
FERRIS MICHAEL M UN-NB
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB
HANNAH MARK M UN-NB
MANUEL BARRY M UN-NB
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB
REINDL JASON M UN-NB
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB
ANDERSON CORINNE F UN-NB
REID MARGUERITE F UN-NB
HANNAH ALISON F UN-NB
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UN-NB
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB
TEST TEST M UN-NB
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
GILBERT DANIELLE M ACAN
CORMIER LANDRY LYNE F ACAN
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC
DAVIS SCOTT M FLTC
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC
TREE DAVID M MCNB
TREE BRENDA F MCNB
STEWART TAMMY F MRTC
RICHARD BRIAN M MRTC
CASSIDY JUDSON M O2NB
CASSIDY CHARLINE F O2NB
LALONDE LYNN F O2NB
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC
LELAND SANDY F SJTC
CORMIER LUC M SJTC
SHANKS PETER M SJTC
REINDL JASON M UN-NB
LEBLANC STEVE M UN-NB
FRY JOSHUA M UN-NB
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB