post-it-member post-it-club-finder

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
GRANT AMY LYNN F JUNIOR ACAN 9546965
POIRIER CRYSTALE F MIDGET ACAN 9934897
SMITH CAMERON M BANTAM ACAN 281915
VIOLETTE CLAUDE M MASTERS ACAN 6940633
CORMIER EMILIE F YOUTH ACAN 9862067
DOIRON YANNICK M MIDGET ACAN 30864
SAMSON MATTHEW M MIDGET ACAN 9975975
SOUCY JEREMY M MIDGET ACAN 9913625
GAMMON JADEN M BANTAM ACAN 266759
FRENETTE PATRICK M JUNIOR ACAN 9518824
VIOLETTE XAVIER M BANTAM ACAN 199538
VIOLETTE ANNE JULIE F MIDGET ACAN 9974058
GAUVIN KELLY M MIDGET ACAN 9958225
CORMIER JONATHAN M JUNIOR ACAN 9595684
GALLANT PAUL M SENIOR ACAN 8411371
WILSON CHARLES M MIDGET ACAN 9998018
GUITARD FèLIX M BANTAM ACAN 168744
GIONET JONATHAN M SENIOR ACAN 9451139
CAISSIE MAÉCHA F PEEWEE ACAN 444774
ANAND JAYA F MIDGET ACAN 9953138
CHIASSON ALEXANDRE M MIDGET ACAN 9970756
GUITARD SAMUEL M YOUTH ACAN 9883925
BEPPERLING DANE M BANTAM ACAN 276032
HACHé RYAN M PEEWEE ACAN 397442
ANAND NEAL M BANTAM ACAN 226039
CHIASSON SAMUEL M BANTAM ACAN 270839
LANDRY SARAH F MIDGET ACAN 23971
BOUDREAU JACOB M YOUTH ACAN 9714535
MICHAUD SHANE M PEEWEE ACAN 587406
DOUCET KYLIE F MIDGET ACAN 9986027
LAVIGNE JONATHAN M MIDGET ACAN 9937587
BOUDREAU SéBASTIEN M MIDGET ACAN 9922087
NOëL MATHILDE-IVE F PEEWEE ACAN 875464
O'BRIEN JESSICA F YOUTH ACAN 9776672
NOEL SARA-ÈVE F YOUTH ACAN 9833792
BRYAR BRITTANY F MIDGET ACAN 9933701
VIENNEAU MATHIEU M PEEWEE ACAN 796342
POIRIER AMY F BANTAM ACAN 278301
SAVOIE FRéDéRIC M MIDGET ACAN 9927435
CHAMBERLAIN CHELSEY F BANTAM ACAN 122018
ARSENEAULT NICHOLAS M YOUTH APAC 9820360
JEAN YANNIS M MIDGET APAC 9948850
MCGRAW PIERRE-LUC M MIDGET APAC 9985658
GODIN CHRISTIAN M MIDGET APAC 9948609
LANTEIGNE AUDREY F YOUTH APAC 9790256
BEAUDIN RENAUD M MIDGET APAC 9965908
BEAUDIN PHILIPPE M YOUTH APAC 9878696
LANDRY OLIVIER M BANTAM APAC 177006
ROUSSEL ALEX M MIDGET APAC 9989728
BRIDEAU SAMUEL M MIDGET APAC 9914033
BEAUDIN RENAUD M MIDGET APAC 9965908
CAMERON-HUARD JEREMY M SENIOR ARAN 9350100
TURGEON LIAM M JUNIOR ARAN 9683240
WYSOTE NADIA F YOUTH ARAN 9798886
LEVESQUE ARIANE F BANTAM ARAN 126203
BERGERON TAMIKA F YOUTH ARAN 9819600
WILSON BRYDON M PEEWEE ASEA 581609
SCULLY SHAE F YOUTH ASEA 9771013
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR ASEA 9214139
COHOLAN ALEXANDRE M SENIOR ASEA 9379044
STANLEY MATTHEW M YOUTH ASEA 9767446
WESSELIUS JEFFREY M YOUTH ASEA 9884581
STEEVES DOMINIQUE F MIDGET ASEA 9998601
LéGER SIMON M PEEWEE ASEA 785654
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7253259
O'BRIEN STEPHANIE F SENIOR ASEA 8945705
ROBERTS AUSTIN M YOUTH ASEA 9736586
PREVOST SOPHIE F JUNIOR ASEA 9637096
MACKENZIE JASON M SENIOR ASEA 9092412
DESROCHES ZOé F PEEWEE ASEA 891549
BOUCHER EMMA F MIDGET ASEA 73749
MALLAIS ALEXA-MAUDE F SENIOR ASEA 9063489
MACDONALD ESHAN M PEEWEE ASEA 459697
PETERS MONICA F MIDGET ASEA 9970035
MACDONALD SYDNEY F JUNIOR ASEA 9633707
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR ASEA 9457438
DONALDSON SIDNEY F JUNIOR ASEA 9638323
MILLER SARA F SENIOR ASEA 8881826
AUGUSTINE BASIL M YOUTH ASEA 9812952
ROBERTS SÉLINA F MIDGET ASEA 9983834
GRAVES JORDAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9628034
LEBLANC MONIKA F JUNIOR ASEA 9589860
PERRY SHAYNA F YOUTH ASEA 9777802
CLEGHORN BRANDON M JUNIOR ASEA 9582987
MALTAIS NAOMIE F SENIOR ASEA 9260577
VIOLETTE ISABELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 390163
MILLIER SKYE F MIDGET ASEA 9978319
JONES KRISTOPHER M JUNIOR ASEA 9687896
MALONE OLIVIA F YOUTH ASEA 9834114
SMITH MATTHEW M JUNIOR ASEA 9510849
COOMBES VERONICA F YOUTH ASEA 9825483
FORBES ALEXANDREA F YOUTH ASEA 9737281
ROBERTS DENVER M BANTAM ASEA 148543
LEBLANC SÉBASTIEN M YOUTH ASEA 9861305
KENNY ALYSON F MIDGET ASEA 66382
SAUCIER DANIEL M SENIOR ASEA 9490981
DRAGOSHI RILIND M SENIOR ASEA 9326981
PELLERIN JÉRÉMIE M SENIOR ASEA 9344535
CASSIE OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 496980
JULES ANTHONY M YOUTH ASEA 9879995
DICKINSON LAURA F MIDGET ASEA 9960063
MCKAY SHAWNA F JUNIOR ASEA 9629955
KENNY DEREK M YOUTH ASEA 9739406
FORBES BRIANNA F MIDGET ASEA 9929988
MACTAVISH-HAWKES AINSLEY F SENIOR ASEA 9433147
ROBERTS ARIANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 321869
LEBLANC JACOB M BANTAM ASEA 239041
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS ASEA 6384773
DOBSON SHAYNE M SENIOR ASEA 9189305
HENRY ALICIA F YOUTH ASEA 9885926
RICHARD SAMUEL M PEEWEE ASEA 512542
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR ASEA 9458761
DESPRèS ERIKA F PEEWEE ASEA 482150
HIBBERT AUSTIN M YOUTH ASEA 9854630
FULLERTON JESSICA F JUNIOR ASEA 9671469
NAIT AJJOU TARIK M MIDGET ASEA 9942924
MCSHEFFERY MICHAEL M YOUTH ASEA 9758758
BLACK SOPHIE F MIDGET ASEA 35958
BLACK NICOLAS M BANTAM ASEA 276955
RICHARDSON THOMAS M MIDGET ASEA 9950595
IVANY JILL F MASTERS ASEA 6999503
FERGUSON MYLèNE F BANTAM ASEA 295475
CHARRON SAMUEL M SENIOR ASEA 9041262
PELLERIN MELISSA F YOUTH ASEA 9836774
DOIRON STÉPHANIE F SENIOR ASEA 9328578
DESPRèS ABBY F PEEWEE ASEA 497978
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F MIDGET ASEA 13037
DENNIS PATRICK M YOUTH ASEA 9736918
LAWSON ALLYSON F PEEWEE ASEA 788176
MUELLER SEBASTIAN M JUNIOR ASEA 9632360
AUGUSTINE TRINITY-JO F MIDGET ASEA 92982
CHARRON OLIVIER M YOUTH ASEA 9827682
GALLARDO AARON M BANTAM ASEA 190608
LEBLANC KAI M PEEWEE ASEA 652733
RUEST EVE F PEEWEE ASEA 721780
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M YOUTH ASEA 9834361
ROBERTSON CHRIS M SENIOR ASEA 9296316
GRIFFITHS HEATHER F SENIOR ASEA 7582170
MICHAUD ANNIE F MASTERS ASEA 7345094
HARRIGAN DREW M YOUTH ASEA 9872524
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
GUIMOND MYLÈNE F SENIOR ASEA 9118537
WELSH MICKYLE M MIDGET ASEA 65344
COLFER BRETT M YOUTH ASEA 9725118
LAWSON JASON M PEEWEE ASEA 475606
RICHARD CAMILLE F MIDGET ASEA 9983651
BRADLEY JACOB M JUNIOR ASEA 9676808
WARD LOGAN M MIDGET ASEA 33122
LEBLANC JOSLAIN M MIDGET ASEA 9929857
CAMERON COURTNEY F PEEWEE ASEA 344713
RUEST MAXIME F PEEWEE ASEA 594615
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR ASEA 8590381
WHITE LOLA F SENIOR ASEA 7861694
FERGUSON MIRYAM F YOUTH ASEA 9867024
FURY SONYA M MASTERS ASEA 7145756
MACINTOSH ANGUS M JUNIOR ASEA 9669817
BELL SYDNEY F PEEWEE ASEA 748718
WILLISTON ALEXANDER M JUNIOR ASEA 9543401
LANDRY PIERRE M SENIOR ASEA 8853594
WATSON SAMUEL M YOUTH ASEA 9825049
LEWIS PAIGE F JUNIOR ASEA 9550748
THOMSEN VANESSA F PEEWEE ASEA 392491
LEBLANC MICHAEL M SENIOR ASEA 8761198
DESROCHES KYLA F PEEWEE ASEA 678515
POIRIER FRANCOIS M MIDGET ASEA 9942408
RICHARD LISA D F YOUTH ASEA 9873409
WADE JOELLE F PEEWEE ASEA 680772
AUCOIN STEPHANIE F MASTERS ASEA 7310753
HEBERT DYLAN M SENIOR ASEA 9412167
STEEVES TRAVIS M MIDGET ASEA 9934971
SOUCY SAMUEL M PEEWEE ASEA 530813
LEGER GABRIEL M PEEWEE ASEA 899809
BELL JENNIFER F JUNIOR ASEA 9566072
SIMON TREVOR M JUNIOR ASEA 9677387
BREAU DEREK M YOUTH ASEA 9895488
LEFEBVRE LORI F MIDGET ASEA 34308
LEBLANC WILLIAM M PEEWEE ASEA 647368
STEEVES CLINT M YOUTH ASEA 9841347
SMITH WEST LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 763338
GAUDET JEAN-MARC M MIDGET ASEA 9993789
PITRE GEDELINE F MIDGET ASEA 36824
CROWELL GRAYSON M YOUTH ASEA 9829893
HéBERT JANNICK F MIDGET CEKN 9977736
CORMIER MARCO M MIDGET CEKN 9933863
LEBLANC JANELLE F MIDGET CEKN 50060
JAILLET JEREMY M MIDGET CEKN 51054
LÉGER JULIEN M JUNIOR CEKN 9551251
LANDRY MéLANIE F BANTAM CEKN 142268
ST-ARNAULD MIRIOOK F JUNIOR CEKN 9672878
LANDRY MICHELLE F MIDGET CEKN 9940062
LANDRY MéLODIE F BANTAM CEKN 120894
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M JUNIOR CYAN 9631460
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR CYAN 9325195
MCGRATH CLARE F JUNIOR CYAN 9612004
MCGRATH COLM M MASTERS CYAN 6416094
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS CYAN 4619054
COOKE BRANDYN M MIDGET FFFT 70188
WALSH ABBEY F BANTAM FFFT 264939
SPARKS LILY-JANE F PEEWEE FFFT 714626
OULTON JACK M BANTAM FFFT 175997
TAYLOR SAMANTHA F MIDGET FFFT 9974298
JOHNSON RYAN M PEEWEE FFFT 561707
AMOS ALEXANDER M YOUTH FFFT 9875240
BORELAND CARSON M BANTAM FFFT 268008
WHITE JESSICA F PEEWEE FFFT 419007
OULTON KATHRYN F PEEWEE FFFT 316023
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
BERKSHIRE JACK M YOUTH FFFT 9888172
URQUHART KAYLEY F PEEWEE FFFT 386547
JOHNSON KATE F BANTAM FFFT 244994
HENDERSON MICHAEL M MIDGET FFFT 51509
MACALLISTER ALEX M JUNIOR FFFT 9563400
CHRISTIE MALCOLM M PEEWEE FFFT 352712
ROW PETER M PEEWEE FFFT 584887
O'CONNOR ABIGAIL F PEEWEE FFFT 367562
MCLAUGHLIN MATTHEW M JUNIOR FFFT 9686269
HALL MACKENZIE F BANTAM FFFT 230434
GAUDES ADAM M SENIOR FFFT 9234781
DICKINSON ABIGAIL F BANTAM FFFT 261533
SPALDING NAVE F PEEWEE FFFT 498361
SACOBIE RIVER M JUNIOR FFFT 9687742
WAUGH CHARLES M YOUTH FFFT 9792418
DAVIS AVERY M PEEWEE FFFT 710265
DESAI ISHWAR M MIDGET FFFT 79941
HALL CHELSEY F YOUTH FFFT 9813571
HALL CHRISTINE F PEEWEE FFFT 432910
DICKINSON JULIA F MIDGET FFFT 32348
MACFARLANE JENNA F BANTAM FFFT 111533
REID HILLARY F PEEWEE FFFT 446562
NJOKU ONYE F MIDGET FFFT 9934880
LEBLANC ANDREW M YOUTH FFFT 9882432
ENGLEHART WILL M PEEWEE FFFT 339380
COLFORD MICHAEL M YOUTH FFFT 9863136
HAYNES-MACDONALD ALEX M PEEWEE FFFT 456428
MASTERSON TULLY M JUNIOR FFFT 9611283
DAVIS MAYA F PEEWEE FFFT 483377
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F BANTAM FFFT 227062
MACAULAY LEAH F JUNIOR FFFT 9626077
WEBB ALYSSA F PEEWEE FFFT 318553
AMOS JEFF M SENIOR FFFT 8724534
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F MIDGET FFFT 41068
LOCKARD BAILEY F MIDGET FFFT 9920144
DAVIS ROBYN F MIDGET FFFT 84525
ROACH MYA F PEEWEE FFFT 311302
YERXA LILA F PEEWEE FFFT 667493
GEISTERFER NYVLT GABBY M MIDGET FFFT 48242
KEILTY JENNA F MIDGET FFFT 9958982
BUTLER MATTHEW M YOUTH FFFT 9866183
MCLEOD MADELEINE F PEEWEE FFFT 382366
SUTHERLAND LAINE M PEEWEE FFFT 412634
SPARKS HAYDEN M PEEWEE FFFT 599036
COOKE CHELSEA F PEEWEE FFFT 371190
JOHNSON MACKENZIE M BANTAM FFFT 216576
CLARKE LIVIA F SENIOR FFFT 9317697
GRANT EVAN M SENIOR FLTC 9353190
UGABI ANNE F JUNIOR FLTC 9537660
LEDUC EVE-MARIE F PEEWEE FLTC 683416
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
HALL JOE M MASTERS FLTC 7335250
LAROSE ANDY M PEEWEE FLTC 499423
MCDONALD TESS F JUNIOR FLTC 9532667
BABA KATHERINE F SENIOR FLTC 9320986
BERRY ZOE F SENIOR FLTC 9451853
JOHNSON JORDAN M SENIOR FLTC 9395488
PORLIER EMMY F BANTAM FLTC 296839
CÔTÉ SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
DUROCHER VICTOR M PEEWEE FLTC 564893
LAROSE SHARLY F PEEWEE FLTC 680771
RIZVIN INESSA F SENIOR FLTC 8621504
KERR DAVID M SENIOR FLTC 9442578
BABA VICTORIA F SENIOR FLTC 9250011
BOUCHARD EMY F PEEWEE FLTC 393424
CLARKE LAURA F JUNIOR FLTC 9517876
HOGAN KELSEY F JUNIOR FLTC 9525589
MACISAAC CAROLINE F JUNIOR FLTC 9587779
FOWLER VALERIE F MASTERS FLTC 5345343
SCHWARZ LARS M MIDGET FLTC 9971266
TAIT NEVAN M JUNIOR FLTC 9539421
RICHARDSON KELLIANNE F SENIOR FLTC 9497271
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
JAYASURIYA RAVISHAN M JUNIOR FLTC 9664138
CRITICOS STEPHANOS M SENIOR FLTC 9374291
GILBERT MICHAEL M JUNIOR FLTC 9533836
HARRISON BRADEN M YOUTH FLTC 9765802
SCHWARZ NOAH M PEEWEE FLTC 431603
MCHUGH SCOTT M SENIOR FLTC 7640289
PRICE CAROLYN F PEEWEE FLTC 450141
GALLANT NOAH M BANTAM FLTC 148160
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
SCHWARZ LUISA F YOUTH FLTC 9738581
CRAIG COLBY M SENIOR FLTC 9492519
RETALLICK JEFFREY M SENIOR FLTC 9379771
FOURNIER MéLANIE F SENIOR FLTC 7627643
POITRAS ALEX M JUNIOR FLTC 9687789
LARSEN RYAN M SENIOR FLTC 9411836
HOPPER ERIC M MASTERS FLTC 6044097
WALLACE KATIE F SENIOR FLTC 9390063
MCCOY HANNA F MIDGET FLTC 44497
RONDEAU ANDRE M SENIOR FLTC 8062023
MANUEL MARC-ANDRE M JUNIOR FLTC 9562530
SLOOT BRANDON M JUNIOR FLTC 9516716
DOUCET SéBASTIEN M BANTAM FLTC 224023
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR FLTC 8767232
MALHOTRA SIDHARTH M SENIOR FLTC 9432192
PRICE LAUREN F BANTAM FLTC 252902
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M SENIOR FLTC 9247884
UNDERHILL CHELSEY F MIDGET FLTC 35160
RONDEAU ELIZABETH F PEEWEE FLTC 337581
PICKARD-TATTRIE ALY F JUNIOR FLTC 9551279
ANCHETA KYLE M SENIOR FLTC 9468217
DOUCET NICOLAS M MIDGET FLTC 9995276
WILSON TROY M SENIOR FLTC 9458245
HANSON PAIGE F BANTAM FLTC 241445
FLETCHER MYRA F BANTAM FLTC 133421
ANDRADE JERMAINE M YOUTH FLTC 9711481
CYR MAYA F PEEWEE FLTC 332196
BOISVERT LOIC M PEEWEE FLTC 652584
CÉCIRE NATHALIE F SENIOR FLTC 9476674
UNDERHILL KELLY F MASTERS FLTC 7382203
RONDEAU FRéDéRICK M PEEWEE FLTC 567335
YITAYEW MICHAEL M SENIOR FLTC 9468257
PLANTE VINCENL M PEEWEE FLTC 619118
BEST AIDEN M YOUTH FLTC 9810064
BOUCHARD JASON M SENIOR FLTC 9044389
LAROSE MARTIN M SENIOR FLTC 7964201
CARRAGHER BRAD M SENIOR FLTC 8928594
COTÉ-LANDRY MATHIEU M SENIOR FLTC 9022061
FLETCHER OWEN M BANTAM FLTC 298197
DILLMAN LUKE M SENIOR FLTC 9271118
BARBOUR COURTNEY F SENIOR FLTC 8733553
LEWIS JENNA F MIDGET FLTC 9961418
RONDEAU ANGéLIQUE F BANTAM FLTC 216517
BHUTANI PRIYA F SENIOR FLTC 9474616
PLANTE JéRéMY M PEEWEE FLTC 361702
GOTTSCHALK GRACE F MIDGET FLTC 9941862
JAY MATTHEW M SENIOR FLTC 9237361
BOUDREAU NAOMI F PEEWEE FLTC 594946
VATCHER NATASHA F MIDGET MCNB 94742
HOLLOWAY ALLAN M YOUTH MCNB 9735138
TREE DAVID M MASTERS MCNB 5460124
PERIL HOLLY F YOUTH MCNB 9847223
TREE BRENDA F MASTERS MCNB 5491194
MYATT SARAH F SENIOR MCNB 9266723
MURPHY JAMES M SENIOR MCNB 9141099
NOZICKA PAUL M SENIOR MCNB 9494658
WESTBROOK GAVIN M MIDGET MCNB 9940952
MANUEL LYNETTE F SENIOR MCNB 9230771
LAPOINTE BLAISE M SENIOR MCNB 8055984
GALLAGHER ASHLEY F JUNIOR MCNB 9581105
FALCONER WILLIAM M BANTAM MRTC 134474
CASSIDY RYAN M SENIOR O2NB 9335966
DOIRON JEAN-MARC M SENIOR O2NB 8840242
GREER REBECCA F PEEWEE SJTC 585343
STEEVES LOGAN M PEEWEE SJTC 524477
CALDWELL ALEXZANDRYA F MIDGET SJTC 9977830
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
PIERCE DAVIS M PEEWEE SJTC 395608
LEBLANC VICTORIA F YOUTH SJTC 9730902
DYSART LAUREN F PEEWEE SJTC 451031
ALSTON EMILY F MIDGET SJTC 65782
MACKINLEY REGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 625187
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F MIDGET SJTC 27999
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
DAVIS CHARLOTTE F PEEWEE SJTC 553068
DUMOUCHEL SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 370926
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
HICKS MEAGHAN F PEEWEE SJTC 390530
FOLKINS JANE F PEEWEE SJTC 428035
MCMURRAY MYA F BANTAM SJTC 121517
SMITH AVA F PEEWEE SJTC 392106
HICKEY MEG F PEEWEE SJTC 568972
MCNEIL MATTHEW M SENIOR SJTC 9358046
COFFIN LILY F MIDGET SJTC 15661
HOUSEMAN NICHOLAS M PEEWEE SJTC 619280
ROSS DAIMAN M YOUTH SJTC 9786904
THORNE NICHOLAS M PEEWEE SJTC 589652
OLIVER MAGGIE F MIDGET SJTC 9927463
GRAVES BRADY M YOUTH SJTC 9889948
LEBLANC JULIA F BANTAM SJTC 167096
KIELY ALEXONDRA F YOUTH SJTC 9773932
DYSART ANNA F PEEWEE SJTC 651805
LAMPREA SOPHIA F JUNIOR SJTC 9569271
BECK JILLIAN F BANTAM SJTC 194434
ATWELL EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 9884356
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5796700
MCLENNAN CAMERON M SENIOR SJTC 9237510
DUNN BENJAMIN M MIDGET SJTC 9919975
FITZGERALD ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 597848
GEORGOUDIS ALEXA F PEEWEE SJTC 611901
DUFFLEY LAURA F BANTAM SJTC 196917
GRAHAM JERSEY F PEEWEE SJTC 615786
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6329063
DUPUIS REBECCA F BANTAM SJTC 173985
MACDOUGALL MADISON F PEEWEE SJTC 383666
WILBUR ELLEN F PEEWEE SJTC 756311
OLIVER WILL M MIDGET SJTC 33027
ROBINSON MIKE M MASTERS SJTC 5996028
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
HENDRA KOLYA F PEEWEE SJTC 662426
LAMPREA FELIPE M YOUTH SJTC 9889926
CRAWFORD JOHN M PEEWEE SJTC 330884
DUNN TAYLOR F YOUTH SJTC 9776269
KELLEY JULIA F PEEWEE SJTC 418120
LANDERS LAURYN F PEEWEE SJTC 580024
EVANS ALYSSA F BANTAM SJTC 110940
BUSTIN SUSAN F PEEWEE SJTC 530216
BROWN VIOLET F MASTERS SJTC 6211134
MALTBY SOPHIE F PEEWEE SJTC 524555
RAMZI-TROFIMENCOFF JULIETTE F MASTERS SJTC 5388575
TRACY NEVAH F PEEWEE SJTC 473259
BUOTE GILLIAN F PEEWEE SJTC 461629
EMERSON DENNIS M MIDGET SJTC 27210
CARR EMILY F JUNIOR SJTC 9694318
ANDERSON LINDSAY F PEEWEE SJTC 417232
MAGEE TYLER M MIDGET SJTC 94960
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
HOELLWARTH SARAH F BANTAM SJTC 191233
OLIVER CLAIRE F PEEWEE SJTC 323628
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SENIOR SJTC 9193428
HOYT ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 512230
KIM SIMON M PEEWEE SJTC 385723
FOWLER BEN M JUNIOR SJTC 9618598
NAZARI ARTABAZ M SENIOR SJTC 8938506
ADELEYE ADEJUWON M SENIOR SJTC 8839004
MEAHAN KEEGAN M BANTAM SJTC 257286
DOCHSTADER NATHAN M PEEWEE SJTC 537518
LEAVITT SAMUELE M MIDGET SJTC 9930381
BRITT BARRY M SENIOR SJTC 9016186
BROWN DAN M SENIOR SJTC 9427030
DREW CHARLES M PEEWEE SJTC 672314
MCMASTER KATE F PEEWEE SJTC 435749
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5819551
GRANT ANDERS M PEEWEE SJTC 634430
EMERSON NORAH F JUNIOR SJTC 9614540
ARSENEAULT FéLIX M MIDGET SJTC 71797
MAGEE HAILEY F PEEWEE SJTC 388013
CORMIER ANTHONY M YOUTH SJTC 9767022
GRAHAM SAMANTHA F YOUTH SJTC 9828022
TREMBLAY PAUL M YOUTH SJTC 9795193
COLLINS GRACE F PEEWEE SJTC 694064
QUIGG WENDY F MASTERS SJTC 6238040
HOYT ANNA F PEEWEE SJTC 616643
LOSIER JAKE M BANTAM SJTC 129073
GRANT MAIA F PEEWEE SJTC 379600
ODUNEYE VICTORIA F JUNIOR SJTC 9583649
PEABODY ALEXANDER M SENIOR SJTC 9390783
JOHNSTON DEMI F PEEWEE SJTC 353969
HOPKINS BREANNA F BANTAM SJTC 250513
MCFARLANE CONNOR M BANTAM SJTC 123430
MORRISON MARY F MASTERS SJTC 5288138
ROBINSON KATIE F JUNIOR SJTC 9522872
KIRALY IMRICH M MASTERS SJTC 4682035
BUOTE NOAH M BANTAM SJTC 237797
BANKS ALEXANDRE M MIDGET SJTC 9981040
MANUEL COLIN M BANTAM SJTC 220519
CASEY DALLAS M YOUTH SJTC 9735236
DUVAL MACKENZIE M PEEWEE SJTC 366689
EMERSON EVELYN F PEEWEE SJTC 387052
BONGA CHARLY F YOUTH SJTC 9861768
MCMASTER KYLE M PEEWEE SJTC 658320
DREW LUCY F PEEWEE SJTC 324389
DAIGLE BRETT M PEEWEE SJTC 644678
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SENIOR SJTC 7737366
WHITCOMB GREGORY M YOUTH SJTC 9880425
CLEVELAND EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 431506
EVANS JONAH M JUNIOR SJTC 9632624
ROBICHAUD NIC M SENIOR SJTC 9324994
HOELLWARTH EMILEE F MIDGET SJTC 9958070
MARTIN ROSEMARY F PEEWEE SJTC 386940
REDDING HEATHER F MASTERS SJTC 6610458
PINET LUCIE F MASTERS SJTC 7186087
QUEEN JEFF M SENIOR SJTC 8096674
COLLINS ELLIE F PEEWEE SJTC 359876
FORTIN HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 357014
DONOHUE KY M PEEWEE SJTC 539767
HULL ELLA F PEEWEE SJTC 549480
EMERSON VALERIE F PEEWEE SJTC 535914
BONGA LAURA F YOUTH SJTC 9846208
ADAMS TYLER M YOUTH SJTC 9856009
RICHARD MOLLY F PEEWEE SJTC 554076
MACPHERSON MARIN F PEEWEE SJTC 541106
KELLY ERIN F SENIOR SJTC 9487637
HALLETT LUCAS M YOUTH SJTC 9883451
LAGACé MARC-ANDRé M PEEWEE SJTC 727166
LOSIER ILONKA F BANTAM SJTC 110729
WHITE RYAN M JUNIOR SJTC 9631533
TOPOLINSKY EVYNN F YOUTH SJTC 9791545
SHANKS JOSHUA M JUNIOR SJTC 9699798
HENDRA LUCA M PEEWEE SJTC 520824
SHANNON CLAY M MIDGET SJTC 90339
CLOUTIER MAXIME M PEEWEE SJTC 542565
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR SJTC 9284424
KLEIN ERIK M SENIOR SJTC 7617280
DAIGLE BEN M PEEWEE SJTC 696918
ROBERTSON BRAYLON M PEEWEE SJTC 531744
HENNESSEY KIYAH F PEEWEE SJTC 465599
CRAWFORD LUKE M PEEWEE SJTC 426378
KILPATRICK ABBY F BANTAM SJTC 246539
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
RICHARD JAKE M PEEWEE SJTC 481167
MACPHERSON JULIA F BANTAM SJTC 166139
CULLINAN VALERIE F PEEWEE SJTC 380452
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
HODGIN LLOYD M MASTERS SJTC 4232101
MACMASTER ADAM M PEEWEE SJTC 564391
GOGUEN ALYSSA F MIDGET SJTC 9975933
MACMACKIN NICK M JUNIOR SJTC 9556004
LEFORT KYLE M JUNIOR SJTC 9566192
MCGOVERN KENNETH M MIDGET SJTC 62236
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
LAWSON ISABELLE F PEEWEE SJTC 532105
YOUNG IAN M PEEWEE SJTC 370100
HALFPENNY COURTNEY F SENIOR SJTC 8791110
HOLTEEN CLAYTON M SENIOR SJTC 9421665
SMITH ALEX M YOUTH SJTC 9821434
ROBERTSON CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 455171
KOVAL NORAH F PEEWEE SJTC 632566
RICHARD ASHLEY F PEEWEE SJTC 693115
TRITES GAVIN M PEEWEE SJTC 354433
DELANEY SIMONE F YOUTH SJTC 9833842
DUMOUCHEL PIERRE M JUNIOR SJTC 9630301
RICHARD QUINN M PEEWEE SJTC 691954
ARSENEAULT HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 9663357
LESLIE KRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 6365515
GREER MEGHAN F PEEWEE SJTC 416879
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
ROBERTS LIBBY F PEEWEE SJTC 641272
DUMOUCHEL DANIELLE F YOUTH SJTC 9879464
JONES CALEB M SENIOR SJTC 9134203
THORNE CRAIG M BANTAM SJTC 182903
WHITCOMB EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 9864493
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR SJTC 8281838
MURRAY ASHLEY F YOUTH SJTC 9826061
HAYES JACOB M JUNIOR SJTC 9528564
BOUDREAU DEBBIE F MASTERS SJTC 5682962
QUIGG MITCH M SENIOR SJTC 9247358
CHEEKS BROOKE F JUNIOR SJTC 9561465
PURCELL SAM M PEEWEE SJTC 586355
MURPHY RYLIE F BANTAM SJTC 119893
DUMOUCHEL SEBASTIEN M MIDGET SJTC 74942
TRITES FINLEY M PEEWEE SJTC 561077
BACHYNSKY ANDREW M PEEWEE SJTC 357759
WILBUR CLAIRE F PEEWEE SJTC 390889
ROCCA-NEAL EVA F PEEWEE SJTC 652737
EMERSON ALEX F PEEWEE SJTC 581857
FROST LYDIA F SENIOR SRTC 9048583
LALONDE GENEVIÈVE F SENIOR UN-NB 9187600
CORMIER JAMES M MIDGET UN-NB 9975302
ROY LEE M SENIOR UN-NB 8288124
JOHNSTON DANIEL M YOUTH UN-NB 9766766
WIGHTMAN JAKE M BANTAM UN-NB 168854
MACISAAC SHELBY F PEEWEE UN-NB 371566
KELLY DAKOTA F MIDGET UN-NB 75898
PEREIRA SOPHIE F MIDGET UN-NB 9949498
MARCOUX JOHN M YOUTH UN-NB 9888623
MACDONALD CAROL-ANN F JUNIOR UN-NB 9694832
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UN-NB 5528987
HACHE RACHELLE F MIDGET UN-NB 9972573
KINNEY ADRIAN M YOUTH UN-NB 9757304
CAMPBELL WALKER M MIDGET UN-NB 9930978
FITZPATRICK EMILY F YOUTH UN-NB 9816279
PEREIRA SOPHIE F MIDGET UN-NB 9949498
FILLMORE CONOR M MIDGET UN-NB 9926236
SONIER JORDAN M YOUTH UN-NB 9750235
COOK HAILEE F JUNIOR UN-NB 9653375
FERGUSON SCOTT M MASTERS UN-NB 7111136
AUBE WILLIAM M JUNIOR UN-NB 9619953
CORMIER HANNAH F MIDGET UN-NB 9957035
SLOAN LAIRD M MASTERS UN-NB 3561758
DOAK SARAH F YOUTH UN-NB 9735994
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UN-NB 8546367
HUGHES KYLA F MIDGET UN-NB 28502
MARTIN MAIKA F YOUTH UN-NB 9723988
DESCHêNES ETIENNE M MASTERS UN-NB 6081329
MORRIS ISABELLE F JUNIOR UN-NB 9666732
TRITES EMILY F BANTAM UN-NB 234029
LEVESQUE CAMERON M MIDGET UN-NB 81076
TRITES HANNAH F BANTAM UN-NB 188173
DESCHENES MAUDE F MIDGET UN-NB 9989527
LEBLANC BRANDON M JUNIOR UN-NB 9525537
COACHES
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN
YARD BRIDGET F ACAN
BUTLER JENNIFER F ACAN
MALLET JUSTIN M APAC
MALLET PATRICE-ELOI M APAC
ROY CARLO M ARAN
GUITARD BRUCE M ARAN
STUART PETER M ASEA
COMEAU JULES M ASEA
CHURCH EARL M ASEA
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA
RANDELL WENDY F ASEA
BELL TRACY F ASEA
FROST BRIAN M CCTC
POWER MICHAEL M CCTC
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC
MAZEROLLE LUC M CEKN
MCGRATH COLM M CYAN
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F CYAN
ANDERSON SCOTT M CYAN
WAUGH LLOYD M M FFFT
ALLAN GREG M FFFT
KIELY KATHLEEN F FFFT
SHARPE DIANE F FFFT
REID JOANNE F FLTC
LAROSE MARTIN M FLTC
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC
DAVIS SCOTT M FLTC
HARTNETT DICK M MCNB
TREE DAVID M MCNB
RICHARD KEVIN M MRTC
GALLANT JUDY F MRTC
RUSSEIL BRAD M MRTC
RICHARD BRIAN M MRTC
LARKIN EMILY F MRTC
SCOTT GREG M MRTC
STEWART TAMMY F MRTC
SCOTT KRISTEN F MRTC
SAVOY ANDREW M MRTC
KEATING PAULA F MRTC
ROUX EMILE M MRTC
O'NEILL-WOOD GLENDA F MRTC
LARKIN ANGELA F MRTC
SEELEY SCOTT M MRTC
CABEL TROY M MRTC
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC
YOUNG JUSTIN M SJTC
QUIGG WENDY F SJTC
MCAULEY DAVE M SJTC
LAGACÉ REBECCA F SJTC
KELLY ERIN F SJTC
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC
BROWN VIOLET F SJTC
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC
ROBINSON MIKE M SJTC
GESNER ERIN F UN-NB
PELLETIER ANOUK F UN-NB
ARSENEAU DONALD M UN-NB
HUDSON JULIE F UN-NB
FOWLER JEREMY M UN-NB
POIRIER CATHRERINE F UN-NB
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB
LOCKE ALEX M UN-NB
MACDONALD JOHN M UN-NB
DANN KENDRA F UN-NB
REINDL JASON M UN-NB
MILLER ANNA F UN-NB
SIMPSON JAMIE-LEE F UN-NB
CHAPMAN SERENNA F UN-NB
POIRIER CATHERINE F UN-NB
PHILLIPS MADELINE F UN-NB
MCGRAW MARIE-PIER F UN-NB
MCCREADY ROBERT M UN-NB
THERIAULT NATALIE F UN-NB
BELDING MADELINE F UN-NB
GILLISS BRIAN M UN-NB
COMEAU CATHY F UN-NB
LEBLANC BRANDON M UN-NB
OFFICIALS
FRENETTE PATRICK M ACAN
CORMIER JONATHAN M ACAN
ROY CARLO M ARAN
AUGUSTINE BASIL M ASEA
STUART PETER M ASEA
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA
RANDELL WENDY F ASEA
LEVESQUE GISÈLE F ASEA
FERRIS MICHAEL M ASEA
FERRIS MYFANWY F ASEA
GILBERT JOSéE F ASEA
SIMON TREVOR M ASEA
LALONDE MARC M ASEA
DENNIS PATRICK M ASEA
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC
FROST BRIAN M CCTC
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F CYAN
ANDERSON SCOTT M CYAN
ANDERSON ROBERT M CYAN
ANDERSON CORINNE F CYAN
ENGLISH ELISHA F CYAN
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC
TREE DAVID M MCNB
TREE BRENDA F MCNB
CASSIDY CHARLINE F O2NB
CASSIDY JUDSON M O2NB
LALONDE LYNN F O2NB
QUIGG WENDY F SJTC
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC
MCAULEY DAVE M SJTC
SHANKS PETER M SJTC
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC
CORMIER LUC M SJTC
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC
ROBINSON MIKE M SJTC
LESLIE KRISTY F SJTC
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC
CHADWICK RICHARD M UN-NB
LEBOUTHILLIER PIER-LUC M UN-NB
ARSENEAU O'NEIL M UN-NB
MANUEL COLLEEN F UN-NB
POIRIER CATHRERINE F UN-NB
REID MARGUERITE F UN-NB
HANNAH ALISON F UN-NB
MANUEL BARRY M UN-NB
MCGRAW MARIE-PIER F UN-NB
VICK EDGAR M UN-NB
HANNAH MARK M UN-NB
BLOIS DARREN M UN-NB
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UN-NB
CUMMINGS CARL M UN-NB
MCGRAW ANTONIE M UN-NB
STOCKER MARG F UN-NB
HACKING ART M UN-NB
LAGACé MICKAEL M UN-NB
SULLIVAN WENDY F UN-NB
STOCKER RICK M UN-NB
MAINVILLE YANNICK M UN-NB
LEBLANC BRANDON M UN-NB
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB
WASHBURN LEROY M UN-NB
SHEEHAN MARK M UN-NB
MCNIVEN DAWN F UN-NB
GILLISS BRIAN M UN-NB
SHEEHAN DORIS F UN-NB
NOEL YVES M UN-NB
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
GILBERT DANIELLE M ACAN
ROY CARLO M ARAN
LEBLANC STEVE M ASEA
MCGRATH COLM M CYAN
COLLIER CHRISTY F CYAN
CASSIDY CHARLINE F O2NB
CASSIDY JUDSON M O2NB
LALONDE LYNN F O2NB
CORMIER LUC M SJTC
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC
LELAND SANDY F SJTC
MACDOUGALL CAMILLA F UN-NB
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UN-NB