post-it-member post-it-club-finder

 NB Indoor

 

Category Result Name YOB Club Location Date
60m
Bantam Female 8.25 Stephany Reid 1980  ECL Moncton  1993-02-20
Bantam Male 7.69 Cameron Levesque 2000 UNA Oromocto  2013-11-23
Midget Female 7.84 Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-17
Midget Male 7.48 Eric Rioux 1992  SEA Oromocto  2007-11-24
Youth Female 7.84 Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-17
Youth Male 7.13 Gabriel LeBlanc 1985  ABO Montréal, QC  2002-03-01
Junior Female 7.84 Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-17
Junior Male 6.84 Michael LeBlanc 1987  SEA Washington, DC  2005-03-12
Senior Female 7.63 Marie-Andree LeBlanc 1982  UNA Montréal, QC  2005-02-25
Senior Male 6.61 Michael LeBlanc 1987  ASEA Toronto, ON 2012-02-18
150m
Bantam Female 20.43 Marilyn Nowlan 1998  CEK Moncton 2011-11-19
Bantam Male 18.98 Cameron Levesque 2000  UNA Oromocto 2013-11-23
200m
Bantam Female 28.12 Stephany Reid 1980  ECL Moncton  1994-03-20
Bantam Male 25.9h Gary Burns   SJT Saint John  1976-05-13
Midget Female 25.74 Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Sherbrooke, QC  1995-02-04
Midget Male 24.38 Matthew McLaughlin 1996 FFT Oromocto  2011-11-19
Youth Female 25.53 Trina Penny 1969  SJT Sherbrooke, QC  1986-02-01
Youth Male 22.69 Scott Hennigar 1969  ECL Sherbrooke, QC  1985-03-02
Junior Female 25.42 Allyson Howatt 1988  FLT Boston, MA  2007-02-16
Junior Male 22.69 Scott Hennigar 1969  ECL Sherbrooke, QC  1985-03-02
Senior Female 24.60 Allyson Howatt 1988  FLT Boston, MA  2008-02-23
Senior Male 22.22 Jason Bouchard 1990 FLTC Montreal, QC 2013-03-23
300m
Midget Female 41.58 Stephany Reid 1980 SEA Moncton 1995-02-18
Midget Male 38.70 Anthony Cormier 1997 SJTC Oromocto 2012-11-26
Youth Female 41.58 Stephany Reid 1980 SEA Moncton 1995-02-18
Youth Male 36.93 Matthew McLaughlin 1996 FFT Oromocto 2013-02-16
Junior Female 41.58 Stephany Reid 1980 SEA Moncton 1995-02-18
Junior Male 35.55 Adam Gaudes 1992 FFT Winnipeg, MB   2010-02-06
Senior Female 40.43 Trina Penny 1969 SJ Sherbrooke, QC 1989-02-24
Senior Male 35.03 Colin Inglis 1969 CHA Windsor, ON 1991-03-09
400m
Bantam Female 62.5h Shaena Mills 1966  FLT Fredericton  1979-12-16
Bantam Male 59.1h Gary Burns   SJT Saint John  1976-05-18
Midget Female 61.5h Shaena Mills 1966  FLT Fredericton  1980-03-09
Midget Male 54.46 Adam Gaudes 1992  FFT Oromocto  2007-11-24
Youth Female 59.97 Lydia Frost 1990  CTC Montréal, QC  2007-03-03
Youth Male 51.55 Matthew McLaughlin 1996   FFT Orono, ME 2013-02-23
Junior Female 59.92 Amy Lynn Grant 1995   ACA Oromocto 2013-02-16
Junior Male 49.47 Adam Gaudes 1992  FFT Seattle, WA 2011-01-29
Senior Female 56.81 Trina Penny 1969  SJT Dartmouth, NH  1990-01-07
Senior Male 49.20 Jason Bouchard 1990  FLTC Montreal, QC 2013-03-22
600m
Junior Male 1:24.39 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Moncton 2013-01-12
Junior Female 1:35.20 Lydia Frost 1990 CTC Toronto, ON 2009-02-27
Senior Male 1:18.91 Adam Gaudes 1992 FFFT Seattle, WA 2013-02-10
Senior Female 1:29.18 Grace Annear 1992 SJTC Edmonton, AB 2014-03-08
800m
Bantam Female 2:22.80 Morgan Hawkes 1993  FFT Oromocto  2006-11-25
Bantam Male 2:11.08 Mike Jacobs 1992  MOT Oromocto  2005-11-19
Midget Female 2:20.32 Julie Dupuis 1975  ECL Moncton  1990-03-04
Midget Male 2:01.69 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJT Oromocto 2010-03-13
Youth Female 2:17.24 Julie Dupuis 1975  ECL Moncton  1991-03-16
Youth Male 1:57.06 NIck MacMackin 1995 SJTC Moncton 2012-12-22
Junior Female 2:12.83 Jessica Belliveau 1988  SJT Boston, MA  2007-03-03
Junior Male 1:53.0h Peter Richardson 1955  FLT Edmonton, AB  1976-02-21
Senior Female 2:08.55 Grace Annear 1992  SJTC Seattle, WA 2014-02-01
Senior Male 1:50.99 Willy Best 1970  FLT North York, ON  1994-02-12
1000m
Junior Female 2:52.94 Lydia Frost 1990  CYA Notre Dame, IN 2009-02-06
Junior Male 2:29.36 Willy Best 1970  FLT Quebec, QC 1989-02-24
Senior Female 2:48.20 Lydia Frost 1990 CYA Geneva, OH 2012-02-11
Senior Male 2:22.73 Willy Best 1970  FLT Maine, USA 1994-03-05
1200m
Bantam Female 3:56.00 Chelsey Hall 1998 FFT Moncton 2011-12-17
Bantam Male 3:49.25 Gavin Westbrook 1999 MCNB Moncton 2012-12-22
Midget Female 3:48.42 Laura Dickinson 1999 ASEA Oromocto 2014-02-08
Midget Male 3:21.95 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJT Oromocto 2010-03-13
1500m
Bantam Female 4:51.33 Chelsey Hall  1998  FFT Oromocto  2011-11-19
Bantam Male 4:26.66 Mike Jacobs 1992  MOT Oromocto  2005-11-19
Midget Female 4:51.33 Chelsey Hall  1998  FFT Oromocto  2011-11-19
Midget Male 4:14.38 Mike Jacobs 1992  MOT Oromocto  2007-11-24
Youth Female 4:39.59 Luisa Schwarz 1997 FLTC Montreal, QC  2014-03-15
Youth Male 4:01.0h Rorri Currie 1970  SJT Moncton  1987-12-05
Junior Female 4:39.59 Luisa Schwarz 1997 FLTC Montreal, QC 2014-03-15
Junior Male 3:49.5h Peter Richardson 1955  FLT Edmonton, AB  1975-03-03
Senior Female 4:25.96 Patti Blanchard 1957  ECL Moncton  1990-03-04
Senior Male 3:45.3h Peter Richardson 1955  FLT Toronto, ON  1976-02-07
2000m
Midget Female 6:41.58 Laura Dickinson 1999 ASEA Oromocto 2014-02-08
Midget Male 5:58.8h Nick MacMackin 1995 SJT Moncton 2010-12-18
3000m
Midget Female 10:26.68 Laura Dickinson 1999 ASEA Montreal, QC 2014-03-14
Midget Male 9:05.9h Rorri Currie 1970  SJT Moncton  1984-02-19
Youth Female 10:00.17 Luisa Schwarz 1996 FLTC Moncton  2014-01-18
Youth Male 8:42.3h Rick Hull 1959  FLT Saint John  1977-01-12
Junior Female 9:33.45 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  02 Windsor, ON 2010-03-11
Junior Male 8:30.0h Rorri Currie 1970  SJT Dartmouth, NH  1988-01-00
Senior Female 9:25.89 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  SRTC Geneva, OH 2013-02-09
Senior Male 8:07.02 Barry Britt 1991 SJT Seattle, WA 2012-02-11
5000m
Junior Female 18:21.21 Lindsay Laltoo 1985  ABO Moncton  2002-03-15
Junior Male 15:28.12 Chris Brannon 1987  UNA Cambridge, MA 2006-02-19
Senior Female 18:21.21 Lindsay Laltoo 1985  ABO Moncton  2002-??-??
Senior Male 14:41.86 Barry Britt 1990 SJTC Boise, ID 2012-02-25
60m Hurdles
Bantam Female 10.92 Alexondra Kiely 1997  ASEA Moncton 2010-05-11
Bantam Male 11.28 Sébastien LeBlanc 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-12-17
Midget Female 9.99 Annick Picard 1978  SUP Moncton  1993-03-20
Midget Male 33" 9.51 Sébastien LeBlanc 1998 ASEA Moncton 2013-12-21
Youth Female 9.48 Sydney MacDonald 1996  ASEA Moncton  2013-02-23
Youth Male 8.87 Alexandre Doucet 1992  CHA Oromocto  2009-11-28
Junior Female 33" 9.55 Jennifer Bursey 1989  FLT Moncton  2008-03-29
Junior Male 8.87 Mitch Quigg 1992 SJT Oromocto 2010-11-20
Senior Female 9.15 Angela Breau 1972  SUP Moncton  1994-02-13
Senior Male 8.54 Chris Robertson 1992  ASEA Toronto 2014-02-21
1500m Racewalk
Youth Female 7:35.4h Helene Daviau   OLT Moncton  1976-01-29
Youth Male 8:06.4h Joey Daley 1964  CHAT Fredericton  1978-12-17
Junior Female 7:35.4h Helene Daviau   OLT Moncton  1978-01-29
3000m Racewalk
Junior Female 18:18.2h Suzanne Godin 1969  CPA Moncton  1985-01-19
Junior Male 13:49.8h Gordon Mosher 1975  FLT Moncton  1994-03-26
Senior Female 15:49.2h Kim Malcolm 1966  OLT Moncton  1989-03-03
Senior Male 13:30.35 Jocelyn Ruest 1980   Montreal, QC 2013-03-02
High Jump
Bantam Female 1.53m Sophie Black 2000 ASEA Moncton  2013-12-21
Bantam Male 1.57m Daniel Ferguson   SHED Riverview  1975-04-26
Midget Female 1.61m Stephanie Doiron 1993  SEA Moncton 2008-12-20
Midget Male 1.85m Philip Cady 1965  CHAT Riverview  1980-04-27
Youth Female 1.73m Dianna Prosser 1965  OLT Montréal, QC  1981-02-15
Youth Male 1.99m Jason Thomas 1975  ECL Moncton  1992-04-04
Junior Female 1.73m Dianna Prosser 1965  OLT Montréal, QC  1981-02-15
Junior Male 2.13m Jason Thomas 1975  SEA Moncton  1994-01-29
Senior Female 1.77m Treva Thomas 1976  SEA   1999-03-06
Senior Male 2.13m Jason Thomas 1975  SEA Detroit, MI  1994-01-29
Long Jump
Bantam Female 5.10m Stephany Reid 1980  ECL Moncton  1993-04-12
Bantam Male 5.27m David Gould 1961  RIV Riverview  1975-04-20
Midget Female 5.73m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1995-03-19
Midget Male 5.91m Clint Steeves 1998 ASEA Moncton 2013-03-16
Youth Female 5.88m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA New York, NY  1996-03-10
Youth Male 6.62m Michael Knowles 1991  CHA Moncton 2008-12-20
Junior Female 5.88m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA New York , NY 1996-03-10
Junior Male 6.96m Pierre Landry 1988  CEK Moncton  2007-12-22
Senior Female 6.01m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Murphysboro, TN  2002-02-23
Senior Male 7.06m Pierre Landry 1988  ASEA Montreal, QC 2011-01-29
Triple Jump
Midget Male 12.17m Anthony Cormier 1997 SJTC Moncton 2011-12-17
Midget Female            
Youth Female 12.28m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-16
Youth Male 13.21m Cory Henderson 1977  FUN Moncton  1994-12-03
Junior Female 12.28m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Moncton  1996-03-16
Junior Male 14.02m Cory Henderson 1977  FUN Montréal, QC  1996-04-02
Senior Female 12.60m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Ames, IA  2002-03-01
Senior Male 14.24m Pierre Landry 1988 ASEA
Moncton
2013-03-16
Pole Vault
Junior Female            
Junior Male 3.10m Dan Henry   STS Moncton 1989-03-03
Senior Female            
Senior Male 4.00m Mitch Quigg 1992 SJTC Moncton 2014-01-18
Shot Put
Bantam Female (3kg) 10.62m Jolaine Gallant 1988  CEK Oromocto  2001-11-09
Bantam Male (3kg) 12.46m Riley Quigg 1997 SJT Oromocto 2010-11-20
Midget Female (3kg) 11.47m Sara-Eve Noel 1998 ACA Moncton 2013-03-16
Midget Male 15.60m Scott Robinson 1969  SJT Moncton  1984-01-29
Youth Female (3kg) 11.93m Sara-Eve Noel 1998 ACA Oromocto 2014-02-08
Youth Female (4kg) 11.53m Chantal Martin 1974  CER Moncton  1991-03-16
Youth Male 14.99m Travis Washburn 1974  GLA Moncton  1991-04-13
Junior Female 12.04m Wendy Phillips 1972  RIV Moncton  1990-03-04
Junior Male (6kg) 14.33m Mitch Quigg 1992 SJTC Moncton  2011-12-17
Senior Female 12.58m Alexandra Black 1990 FLTC Moncton 2013-02-23
Senior Male (7.26kg) 14.85m Travis Washburn 1974  GLA Moncton  1994-03-26
Weight Throw
Midget Female (16lbs)            
Midget Male (20lbs) 10.69m Jean Denis Bourque 1996 CEK Oromocto 2011-11-19
Youth Female (16lbs) 12.49 Zoe Berry 1994 FLTC Oromocto 2011-11-19
Youth Male (20lbs)

15.15m

Aaron LeBlanc 1994 ASEA Moncton 2011-12-17
Junior Female (20lbs) 15.12m Zoe Berry 1994 FLTC Moncton 2013-02-23
Junior Male (25lbs) 16.10m Aaron LeBlanc 1994 ASEA Moncton 2013-03-16
Senior Female (20lbs) 16.48m Elizabeth MacDonald 1987 FLTC Oromocto 2014-02-08
Senior Male (35lbs) 17.11m Bill Staples 1948  FLT Moncton  1986-02-01
Combined Events
Bantam Female (Triathlon 60m-LJ-SP) 843 Josée LeBlanc 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-01-16
Bantam Male (Triathlon 60m-LJ-SP) 1041 Nicholas Maclean 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-01-16
Bantam Female(Tetrathlon 60m-LJ-SP-HJ) 1652 Sophie Black 2000 ASEA Moncton 2013-12-21
Bantam Male(Tetrathlon 60m-LJ-SP-HJ) 1235 Nicholas Maclean 1998 ASEA Oromocto 2011-03-19
Bantam Female(Tetrathlon 60m-LJ-SP-600m) 775 Dominique Steeves 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-01-14
Bantam Male(Tetrathlon 60m-LJ-SP-600m) 821 François Poirier 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-01-14
Midget Female (Pentathlon) 2545 Sophie Black 2000 ASEA Moncton 2014-03-29
Midget Male (Pentathlon) 2484 Ben Fowler 1996 SJTC Oromocto 2011-03-19
Youth  Female (Pentathlon) 2886 Sydney MacDonald 1996 ASEA Moncton 2013-02-23
Youth Male (Pentathlon) 2827 Ben Fowler 1996 SJT Moncton 2013-02-23
Junior Female (Pentathlon) 2984 Samantha Macdonald 1992 ASEA Iowa 2011-02-19
Junior Male (Pentathlon) 2959 Mitch Quigg 1992 SJT Regina, SK 2010-02-13
Senior Female (Pentathlon) 3327 Kristi Kublik  1986 ASEA Montreal 2010-01-29
Senior Male (Pentathlon) 3558 Chris Robertson 1992 ASEA Toronto, ON 2014-02-21