post-it-member post-it-club-finder

 NB Outdoor

 

Category Result Name YOB Club Location Date
 80m
Bantam Female 10.60

Marilyne Nowlan

1998 CEK Moncton 2011-07-23
Bantam Male 10.50 Naaho Pelletier  1998  ATG Moncton 2011-07-23
100m
Bantam Female 13.1h Stephany Reid 1980  ECL Saint John  1993-06-30
Bantam Male 12.1h David Gould 1961  MLT Oromocto  1978-06-28
Midget Female 12.31 Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Winnipeg, MB  1995-08-12
Midget Male 11.42 Gabriel LeBlanc 1985  UDM Saint John  2000-07-13
Youth Female 12.10 Allyson Howatt 1988  FLT Regina, SK  2005-08-15
Youth Male 10.87 Scott Hennigar 1969  ECL Saint John  1986-08-03
Junior Female 12.10 Allyson Howatt 1988 FLT Regina, SK  2005-08-15
Junior Male 10.59 Michael LeBlanc 1987  SEA Toronto, ON  2005-06-12
Senior Female 11.91 Marie-Andrée Leblanc 1982  SEA Ottawa, ON  2006-08-05
Senior Male 10.17 Michael LeBlanc 1987  SEA Sacramento, CA  2007-06-06
150m
Bantam Female  20.29 Marilyne Nowlan  1998 CEK Moncton  2011-07-23
Bantam Male

 19.23

Kenneth McGovern

2000

SJTC

Moncton

2013-07-28

200m
Bantam Female 26.98 Stephany Reid 1980  ECL Saint John  1993-06-30
Bantam Male 25.0h David Gould 1961  MLT Waterloo, ON  1978-06-28
Midget Female 25.41 Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Saint John  1995-07-09
Midget Male 23.11 Gabriel LeBlanc 1985  UDM Calgary, AB  2000-08-13
Youth Female 24.6h Louise Gaudet 1957  MLT Dartmouth, NS  1974-07-27
Youth Male 22.64 Jacob Hayes 1995 SJTC Charlottetown, PE 2012-08-18
Junior Female 24.6h Louise Gaudet 1957  MLT Dartmouth, NS  1974-07-27
Junior Male 21.95 Michael LeBlanc 1987  SEA Saint John  2005-05-28
Senior Female 24.17 Allyson Howatt 1988  FLT Orono, ME  2008-05-04
Senior Male 21.14 Michael LeBlanc 1987  SEA Storrs, CT  2007-05-06
300m
Midget Female 41.52 Shawna McKay 1996 ASEA Ottawa, ON 2011-08-06
Midget Male 37.42 Jack Berkshire 1998 FFT Moncton 2013-07-27
400m
Bantam Female 62.87 Morgan Hawkes 1993  FFT Sackville, NS  2006-07-29
Bantam Male 57.2h Neil McTiernan   MLT Oromocto  1975-08-09
Midget Female 60.09 Donia Oumessour 1988  MOT Miramichi  2002-06-22
Midget Male 51.87 Gabriel LeBlanc 1985  UDM Calgary, AB  2000-08-12
Youth Female 57.55 Amy Lynn Grant 1995  CHA Ottawa, ON 2011-08-06
Youth Male 48.92 Adam Gaudes 1992 FT Boston, MA 2009-06-13
Junior Female 57.21 Vicky Anderson 1983  FLT London, ON  2001-08-20
Junior Male 48.19 Adam Gaudes 1992 FT Moncton 2010-07-03
Senior Female 55.71 Allyson Howatt 1988  FLT Northridge, CA 2009-03-14
Senior Male 46.8h Mike Sokolowski 1962  CHAT Colorado, USA 1983-07-18
800m
Bantam Female 2:21.98 Leah Macaulay 1996  FFT Hershey, PA 2009-08-01
Bantam Male 2:09.77 Nick MacMackin 1995  SJTC Oromocto 2008-07-12
Midget Female 2:16.28 Nadine Frost 1990  CTC Edmonton, AB  2005-08-07
Midget Male 1:59.23 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Ottawa, ON 2010-08-08
Youth Female 2:12.07 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  SEA Halifax, NS  2008-07-11
Youth Male 1:53.60 Matt Brophy 1985  FLT Saint John  2002-07-07
Junior Female 2:11.18 Vicky Anderson 1983 FLT Halifax, NS 2002-07-13
Junior Male 1:49.6h Peter Richardson 1955  FLT Clermont-Ferrand, FRA  1974-04-14
Senior Female 2:05.20 Grace Annear 1992 SJTC Halifax, NS 2014-06-14
Senior Male 1:46.52 Willie Best 1970 FLT Montréal, QC  1993-07-24
1200m
Bantam Female 3:51.55

Natasha Vatcher

 2000 MOT Moncton 2013-07-27/28
Bantam Male 3:46.27 Renaud Beaudin 1999 APA Moncton  2012-08-05
Midget Female 3:44.82

Sara Kean

1998  SJTC Langley, BC  2013-08-09
Midget Male  3:12.52 Nick MacMackin 1995  SJTC Ottawa, ON  2010-08-06
1500m
Bantam Female 4:57.16 Kaylea Germain 1991  MOT Saint John  2004-07-24
Bantam Male 4:31.73 Mike Jacobs 1992  MOT Saint John  2005-07-30
Midget Female 4:31.50 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  ABO Sherbrooke, QC  2006-07-21
Midget Male 4:08.81 Ryan Cassidy 1993  SEA Sherbrooke, QC  2008-08-09
Youth Female 4:26.96 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  SEA Abbotsford, BC  2008-07-26
Youth Male 3:55.51 Nick MacMackin 1995 SJTC Charlottetown, PE 2012-08-17
Junior Female 4:19.20 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  O2 Moncton 2010-07-22
Junior Male 3:43.4h Peter Richardson 1955  FLT Cwmbran, Wales 1974-07-23
Senior Female 4:18.10 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  O2 Victoria, BC 2011-07-03
Senior Male 3:43.4h Peter Richardson 1955  FLT Givent, BEL  1974-07-24
2000m
Midget Female 6:34.89 Luisa Schwarz   1997 FLTC Chalottetown, PE 2012-08-18
Midget Male 5:48.23 Joshua Shanks 1996 SJTC Ottawa, ON 2011-08-06
3000m
Midget Female 9:56.64 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  ABO Burnaby, BC  2006-08-13
Midget Male 8:46.8h Rorri Currie 1970  SJTC Oromocto  1985-06-29
Youth Female 9:36.77 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  SEA Sherbrooke, QC  2008-08-10
Youth Male 8:31.51 Josh Shanks 1996 SJTC Moncton 16/06/2013
Junior Female 9:36.77 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  SEA Sherbrooke, QC  2008-08-10
Junior Male 8:21.96 Joël Bourgeois 1971  ECL Toronto, ON  1990-02-11
Senior Female 9:23.64 Patti Blanchard 1957  ECL Halifax, NS  1992-06-27
Senior Male 8:05.29 Rorri Currie 1970  SJTC Dedham, MA 1994-06-24
5000m
Junior Female 16:51.50 Geneviève Lalonde 1991  O2 Windsor, ON 2009-05-15
Junior Male 14:42.87 Joël Bourgeois 1971  ECL Saint John  1989-07-01
Senior Female 16:50.69 Michelle Cormier 1967  FLT Kitchener, ON  1996-08-10
Senior Male 13:57.65 Joël Bourgeois 1971 MO Victoria, BC 2001-05-25
10000m
Junior Male 31:42.9h Jérémie Pellerin 1993 ASEA Saint John 2012-06-08
Junior Female 39:14.40 Lindsey Laltoo 1985 UNA London, ON 2001-08-23
Senior Female 35:05.90 Michelle Cormier 1967  FLT Montreal, Qc 1998-08-01
Senior Male 30:10.81 Barry Britt 1990 SJTC Moncton 2014-06-27
80m Hurdles
Bantam Male 14.91 Sebastien LeBlanc 1998 ASEA Moncton 2011-06-25
Bantam Female 15.38  Bailey Lockard  1998 FFT Moncton  2011-06-25
Midget Female (30") 12.6h Sharon Beyea 1967  SJTC Oromocto  1982-07-03
Youth Female (33") 12.3h Sharon Beyea 1967  SJTC Halifax, NS  1984-08-01
100m Hurdles
Midget Male (33") 16.1h Danny Godin 1976  CPA Oromocto  1991-07-20
Midget Male (36") 15.53 Sebastien LeBlanc 1998 ASEA Langley, BC 2013-08-09
Youth Male (33") 14.4h Jason Kearns 1974  OLT Oromocto  1991-06-22
Youth Female (30'') 15.81 Victoria LeBlanc 1997 SJTC Sherbrooke, QC 2014-06-14
Junior Female (33") 15.61 Sydney MacDonald 1996 ASEA Ste. Thérèse, QC 2013-07-12
Senior Female (33") 15.45 Angela Breau 1971  SUP Kamloops, BC  1993-08-17
110m Hurdles
Youth Male (36") 15.27 Alexandre Doucet 1992 CHA Sherbrooke, QC  2009-08-08
Youth Male (39") 15.99 Christian Theriault 1985  FLT Sherbrooke, QC  2002-08-17
Junior Male (39") 15.99 Christian Theriault 1985  FLT Sherbrooke, QC  2002-08-17
Junior Male (42") 15.0h Roddy MacKenzie 1954  MLT Etobicoke, ON  1971-08-07
Senior Male (42") 14.70 Roddy MacKenzie 1954  MLT Montreal, QC 1978-07-08
200m Hurdles
Bantam Female (30")  32.94 Sophie Black 2000 ASEA Moncton  2013-07-28
Bantam Male      (30") 31.51 Cole Healey  2000 SJTC  Moncton 2013-07-28
Midget Male       (30") 27.58 Sebastien LeBlanc 1998 ASEA Moncton 2013-07-28
Midget Female   (30")  29.29 Victoria LeBlanc 1997  SJTC Sherbrooke, QC 2012-06-16
300m Hurdles
Midget Female (30") 47.99 Tabatha Ror 1976  OLT Toronto, ON  1991-08-10
Midget Male (33") 42.88 Danny Godin 1976  CPA Toronto, ON  1991-08-10
Youth Female (30") 45.83 Victoria LeBlanc 1997 SJTC Sherbrooke, QC 2014-06-15
Youth Male (33") 40.66 Anthony Cormier 1997 SJTC Moncton 2013-07-28
400m Hurdles
Youth Female (30") 64.60 Jessica Belliveau 1988  SJTC Regina, SK  2005-08-15
Youth Male (33") 56.1h Colin Inglis 1969  CHAT Sudbury, ON  1986-08-10
Junior Female (30") 64.60 Jessica Belliveau 1988  SJTC Regina, SK  2005-08-15
Junior Male (36") 55.49 Colin Inglis 1969  CHAT Provo, UT  1988-05-23
Senior Female (30") 64.60 Jessica Belliveau 1988  SJTC Regina, SK  2005-08-15
Senior Male (36") 52.59 Colin Inglis 1969  CHAT Ottawa, ON  1991-05-23
1500m Racewalk
Youth Female 7:07.1h Suzanne Godin 1969  CPA Halifax, NS  1984-08-01
Youth Male 6:33.27 Jocelyn Ruest 1980  IND Oromocto  1997-06-21
5km Racewalk
Junior Female 26:58.70 Kim Malcolm 1966  OLT Saint John  1985-08-14
Junior Male 23:14.1h Jocelyn Ruest 1980    Ottawa, ON 1998-05-04
Senior Female 26:58.87 Kim Malcolm 1966  OLT Saint John  1985-08-14
Senior Male 21:09.0h Gordon Mosher 1976  FLT Toronto, ON  1999-05-12
10km Racewalk
Junior Male 46:11.19 Gordon Mosher 1976  FLT Abbotsford, BC  1995-07-29
Senior Female 52:49.5h Helene Daviau   OLT Niagara Falls, ON  1978-09-01
Senior Male 42:55.0h Gordon Mosher 1976  FLT Toronto, ON  1997-10-23
20 km Racewalk
Senior Male 1:29:18.0h Gordon Mosher 1976  FLT Winnipeg, MB  1999-06-27
50 km Racewalk
Senior Male 4:45:32 Gordon Mosher 1976 FLT Edmonton, AB 1997-07-06
1500m Steeple
Midget Female (no water jump) 5:06.53 Laura Dickinson  1999 ASEA Langley, BC 2013-08-11
Midget Male (no water jump) 4:35.25 Paul Tremblay  1997 SJTC Charlottetown, PE 2012-08-19
Youth Male 4:19.4h Joël Bourgeois 1971  ECL Québec, QC  1988-08-13
2000m Steeple
Youth Female 7:26.41 Katie Robinson 1995 SJTC Charlottetown, PE  2012-08-19
Youth Male 5:51.36 Rorri Currie 1970  SJTC Edmonton, AB 1987-08-15
Junior Female 6:37.41 Geneviève Lalonde 1991 O2 Moncton 2010-07-02
Senior Female 6:32.45 Geneviève Lalonde 1991 SRNB Sherbrooke, QC 2013-08-13
3000m Steeple
Junior Female 9:57.74 Geneviève Lalonde 1991 O2 Moncton 2010-07-22
Junior Male 8:47.42 Joël Bourgeois 1971  ECL Boston, MA  1990-06-19
Senior Female 9:53.35 Geneviève Lalonde 1991 SRTC Nice, FRA 2013-09-12
Senior Male 8:20.08 Joël Bourgeois 1971  IND Sevilla, ESP  1999-05-28
High Jump
Bantam Female 1.50m Stephanie Doiron 1993  SEA Burnaby, BC  2006-08-13
Bantam Male 1.71m Jonathan Denton   IND Waterloo, ON  1975-08-09
Midget Female 1.72m Dianna Prosser 1965  OLT St. John's, NL  1980-01-01
Midget Male 1.95m Philip Cady 1965  CHAT Halifax, NS  1980-01-01

Youth Female

 

1.74m

Dianna Prosser

Gisèle Bilodeau

1965 

1974

OLT

IND

Thunder Bay, ON 

Montreal, QC

1981-08-17

1983-07-23

Youth Male 2.06m Jason Thomas 1975  ECL Winnipeg, MB  1992-07-25
Junior Female 1.74m Gisele Bilodeau 1967  IND Montréal, QC  1983-07-21
Junior Female 1.74m Dianna Prosser 1965  OLT Thunder Bay, ON  1981-08-17
Junior Male 2.10m Jason Thomas 1975  ECL Coquitlam, BC  1993-07-31
Senior Female 1.78m Stephanie Doiron 1993 ASEA Sherbrooke, QC 2014-06-15
Senior Male 2.13m Jason Thomas 1975  SEA Brandon, MB  1997-08-18
Long Jump
Bantam Female 4.87m Stephany Reid 1980  ECL Saint John  1993-07-31
Bantam Male 5.79m David Gould 1961  MLT Waterloo, ON  1975-08-09
Midget Female 5.84m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Winnipeg, MB  1995-08-13
Midget Male 6.24m Joey Savoie 1985  FLTC Fredericton  2000-07-02
Youth Female 6.06m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Miramichi  1996-06-01
Youth Male 6.99m Rick Myles 1966  SJTC Ottawa, ON  1983-08-11
Junior Female 6.06m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Miramichi  1996-06-01
Junior Male 7.05m Mike Hume 1975  STA Miramichi  1993-05-24
Senior Female 6.08m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA New Orleans, LA  2002-05-10
Senior Male 7.52m Bill Greenough  1944 IND Oslo, NOR  1967-08-22
Triple Jump
Midget Female  12.41m Stephany Reid  1980  SEA Winnipeg, MB  1995-08-12
Midget Male 12.72m David McAuley   SJTC Antigonish, NS 1964
Youth Female 12.75m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Miramichi  1996-07-13
Youth Male 14.12m Obi Ikejiani 1979  SJTC Sherbrooke, QC  1996-08-11
Junior Female 12.75m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA Miramichi  1996-07-13
Junior Male 14.48m David McAuley  1948 SJTC Colorado  1966-08-20
Senior Female 12.77m Stephany Reid 1980  SEA New Orleans, LA  2002-05-11
Senior Male 15.44m Bill Greenough  1993 IND Saskatoon, SK  1967-06-24
Pole Vault
Midget Female  2.55m Victoria LeBlanc 1997 SJTC Moncton  2012-08-05 
Midget Male            
Youth Female 3.65m Robin Bone 1994 SJTC Moncton 2010-07-03
Youth Male 3.81m David McAuley   SJTC Moncton  1966-07-01
Junior Female 3.65m Robin Bone 1994 SJTC Moncton 2010-07-03
Junior Male 3.81m David McAuley   SJTC Moncton  1966-07-01
Senior Female 3.65m Robin Bone 1994 SJTC Moncton 2010-07-03
Senior Male 4.10m Mitch Quigg 1992 SJTC Toronto, ON 2014-06-15
Discus
Bantam Female (750g)  30.66m Sara-Eve Noel 1998 UNA Moncton  2011-07-23
Bantam Male (750g) 34.31m Jon LePage-Albert 1999 ATG Moncton  2012-08-05
Midget Female  (1kg) 36.38m Sara-Eve Noel 1998 Chaleur Moncton 2013-07-27/28
Midget Male   (1kg) 51.90m Scott Robinson 1969  SJTC Antigonish, NS  1984-07-13
Youth Female (1kg) 41.98m Wendy Phillips 1972  RIV Mount Pearl, NL  1989-07-22
Youth Male   (1.5kg) 46.06m Gordon Welch 1975  MIR Saint John  1992-08-01
Junior Female (1kg) 44.00m Wendy Phillips 1972  RIV Charlottetown, PE  1990-07-06
Junior Male (1.75kg) 44.52m Chris Robertson 1992  ASEA Winnipeg, MA  2011-07-09
Senior Female (1kg) 49.58m Wendy Phillips 1972  IND Montréal, QC  1995-07-17
Senior Male (2kg) 43.72m Gordon Welch 1975  MIR Miramichi  1993-07-17
Javelin
Bantam Female (400g)  27.43m Jillian Beck 2001 SJTC Saint John  2014-06-21
Bantam male (400g) 38.91m Christian Godin 1999 ACA Saint John  2012-07-14
Midget Female (500g) 36.99m Melissa Pellerin 1998 ASEA Langley, BC 2013-08-11
Midget Female  (600g) 37.82m Christine Doucet 1978  IND Saint John  1992-08-01
Midget Male (800g) 54.18m Eric LeBouthillier 1975  CPA Saint John  1991-07-13
Midget Male (600g) 49.67m Andrew Blair 1988  IND Kitchener, ON  2003-08-09
Youth Female (500g) 39.28m Melissa Pellerin 1998 ASEA Rexton, NB 2014-05-25
Youth Female (600g) 42.44m Christine Doucet 1978  IND Ottawa, ON  1994-08-06
Youth Male (700g) 63.65m Caleb Jones 1991  SJTC Sherbrooke, QC  2008-08-10
Youth Male (800g) 63.76m Eric LeBouthillier 1975  CPA Oromocto  1992-06-27
Junior Female (600g) 42.70m Lindsay Gauvin 1992 CHA Dieppe  2010-05-29
Junior Male (800g) 73.25m Caleb Jones 1991 SJTC Toronto, ON 2010-07-31
Senior Female(600g) 43.54m Christine Doucet 1978  IND London, ON  2001-08-17
Senior Male (800g) 76.66m Caleb Jones 1991 SJTC Ottawa, ON 2014-07-20
Shot Put
Bantam Female  3kg 10.15m Jolaine Gallant 1988  CEK Saint John  2001-07-15
Bantam Male        3kg 12.29m Scott Robinson 1969  SJTC Oromocto  1982-07-03
Midget Female   3kg 11.50m Jessica Chamberland 1991  SEA Burnaby, BC  2006-08-13
Midget Female   4kg 10.94m Denise Pelletier 1978  MIR Saint John  1993-07-31
Midget Male       4kg 15.62m Remi Comeau 1980  IND Winnipeg, MB  1995-08-12
Youth Female   3kg 11.67m Jennifer Bell 1995 CHA Moncton 2012-05-12
Youth Female   4kg 11.66m Chantal Martin 1974  CER Halifax, NS  1991-08-27
Youth Male         5kg 15.70m Jason Spalding 1970  SJTC Saint John  1988-05-28
Junior Female   4kg 13.08m Jennifer Bell 1995    Rexton, NB 2014-05-25
Junior Male        6kg 15.69m Travis Washburn 1974  GLA Sherbrooke, QC  1993-07-11
Senior Female   4kg 13.08m Jennifer Bell 1979  IND Rexton, NB 2014-05-25
Senior Male      7.26kg 15.76m Travis Washburn 1974  GLA Surènes, FRA  1994-07-07
Hammer
Midget Female (3kg) 35.59m Sara-Eve Noel 1998 ACA Langley, BC 2013-08-11
Midget Male (3kg) 22.96m Jean Denis Bourque 1996 CEK Moncton 2011-08-11
Youth Female (4kg) 39.83m Elizabeth MacDonald 1987  IND Sudbury, ON  2004-08-07
Youth Male (5kg) 44.18m Remi Comeau 1980  IND St. John's, NL  1997-08-09
Junior Female (4kg) 44.16m Elizabeth MacDonald 1987  IND Sherbrooke, QC  2006-07-23
Junior Male (6kg) 45.25m David Kerr 1994 FLTC Saint John 2013-07-20
Senior Female (4kg) 54.85m Elizabeth MacDonald 1987  IND Moncton 2014-07-13
Senior Male (7.26kg) 56.50m Bill Staples 1948  FLT Fredericton  1982-06-26
Pentathlon
midget Female 2440 Sydney Macdonald 1996 ASEA Ottawa, ON 2011-08-06
midget Male 2343 Ben Fowler 1996 SJTC Moncton 2011-06-25
Youth Female 3049 Annick Picard 1978  SUP Ottawa, ON  1994-08-07
Heptathlon
Youth Female 4080 Sydney MacDonald 1996 ASEA Saint John 16/06/2013
Youth Female (old specs) 3860 Samantha MacDonald 1992 ASEA Sherbrooke, QC 2009-08-09
Junior Female 4146 Sydney MacDonald 1996 ASEA Moncton 2014-07-12
Senior Female 4146 Sydney MacDonald 1996 ASEA Moncton 2014-07-12
Octathlon
Youth Male 5077 Ben Fowler 1996 SJTC Langley, BC 2013-08-10
Decathlon
Junior Male 6401 Chris Robertson 1992 ASEA Winnipeg, MB 2011-07-09
Senior Male 6598 Chris Robertson 1992 ASEA Ottawa, ON 2014-07-18
4x100m
Midget Male  45.5h D Macnally
W Morrison
?
?
  NB Dartmouth  1971-07-24
Midget Female  50.0h D Chaisson
L Priest
?
?
  NB Edmunston  1974-08-03
Youth Female  49.86e

Natalie Riley
Naomie Corey
Sara Miller
Allyson Howatt

  NB Edmonton, AB  2005-08-07
Youth Male  44.20e

Alexander Williston
Jacob Hayes
Brandon Cleghorn
Matthew McLaughlin

  NB Charlottetown, PE 2012-08-18
Junior Female  49.86e

Natalie Riley
Naomie Corey
Sara Miller
Allyson Howatt

  NB Edmonton, AB  2005-08-07
Junior Male 42.77e

Alex Stuart
Jason Bouchard
Alex Doucet                                Richard Ivey

  NB Charlottetown, PE 2009-08-27
Senior Female 48.76e

Annette Lavigne
Stacey VanIderstine
LouAnna Mooney
Trina Penny

  NB Saskatoon, SK 1989-08-18
Senior Male 42.63e

Alex Peabody
Daniel Brown
Brandon Cleghorn
Alexander Williston 

  NB Sherbrooke, QC 2013-08-13
4x400m
Youth Female  4:01.64e

Jessica Belliveau
Allyson Howatt
Kelsey Daley
Quinn Horochuk

  NB Sudbury, ON  2004-08-07
Youth Male  3:27.43

Adrian Kinney
Pierre Dumouchel
Anthoney Cormier
Matthew McLaughlin 

  NB Langley, BC 2013-08-11
Junior Female  3:59.06e

Sarah Myatt
Nadine Frost
Grace Annear
Genevieve Lalonde

  NB Charelottetown, PE  2009-08-28
Junior Male  3:27.43

Adrian Kinney
Pierre Dumouchel
Anthoney Cormier
Matthew McLaughlin

  NB Langley, BC  2013-08-11
Senior Female  3:47.74e

Amy Lynn Grant
Grace Annear
Rachelle MacDonald
Sarah Myatt

  NB Sherbrooke, QC 2013-08-16
Senior Male  3:19.03e

Alex Coholan
Adam Gaudes
Daniel Brown
Jeff Retallick

  NB Sherbrooke, QC 2013-08-16
Medley Relay (400-200-200-800)
Midget Female 4:19.22

Alexondra Kiely
Chelsea Hall
Maika Martin
Sara Kean

  NB Charlottetown, PE  2012-08-19
Midget Male  3:45.05

Matthew McLaughlin
Nicoli Allen
Seth Hajdu
Pierre Dumouchel

  NB Ottawa, ON  2011-08-11