printButton PRINT

AUS Open
UdeM CEPS, Moncton NB
Feb 23, 2018

AUS Open - 23/02/2018 to 24/02/2018                      
                                Ouverte du SUA                                 
                    CEPS stade Vance-Toner, Univ de Moncton                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Duguay, Sophie      99 Moncton                   9.21  
  2    22 Parker, Ashley      01 A.S.E.A.                  9.91  
  3    11 Hamilton, Peyton    08 A.S.E.A.                 11.24  
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    11 Hamilton, Peyton    08 A.S.E.A.               1:05.69  
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Hamilton, Avery     06 A.S.E.A.               4:05.07  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    19 Turner, Isabelle    90 unattached             4:53.46  
 
Women 11 & Under 60 Meter Hurdles 61cm /24"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    11 Hamilton, Peyton    08 A.S.E.A.                 13.80  
 
Women 12-13 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    10 Hamilton, Avery     06 A.S.E.A.                 14.67  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    22 Parker, Ashley      01 A.S.E.A.                 12.04  
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    20 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders                 7.46   2 
  2     7 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John TC             7.77   2 
  3     8 Goguen, Rémy        98 Moncton                   7.80   2 
  4     3 Arsenault, Paul     83 unattached                8.10   1 
  5    16 Rinzler, Andrew     83 unattached                8.12   1 
  6     4 Conrad, Austin      04 Chebucto                  8.48   2 
  7     1 Allanach, John      73 A.S.E.A.                  8.96   1 
  8     5 Donaldson, Connor   03 Saint John TC             9.36   1 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1    20 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders                39.64   3 
  2     9 Grimshaw-Surette,   00 Southwest Nova           40.44   3 
  3    23 David, Alexandre    98 Moncton                  41.34   2 
  4    13 Mahar, Nathan       01 Islanders                41.79   3 
  5     3 Arsenault, Paul     83 unattached               42.00   1 
  6    16 Rinzler, Andrew     83 unattached               43.86   1 
  7     1 Allanach, John      73 A.S.E.A.                 54.26   2 
  8     2 Allanach, Samuel    06 una NB                 1:02.58   2 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    13 Mahar, Nathan       01 Islanders              1:48.45  
  2     2 Allanach, Samuel    06 una NB                 2:22.45  
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Neuffer, Jeremy     01 unattached             2:49.43  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    14 Neuffer, Jeremy     01 unattached             4:18.16  
  2    12 Handrigan, Grant    82 una NB                 4:20.48  
  3    21 Purdy, Luke         05 A.S.E.A.               4:59.49  
 
Mixed 15 & Under 1200 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1    15 Richard, Francois  M03 A.S.E.A.               3:31.69  
  2     6 Doucet, Emily      W03 A.S.E.A.               4:06.02  
  3    21 Purdy, Luke        M05 A.S.E.A.               4:12.28  
  4    10 Hamilton, Avery    W06 A.S.E.A.               4:38.62  
	

Close window