printButton PRINT

Moncton Open
Moncton
Jan 18 - 19, 2014





Moncton Open - 18/01/2014 to 19/01/2014                    
                         Rencontre ouverte de Moncton                          
                                  Moncton NB                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    44 Dickinson, Abbey    02 Fast Tracks             9.40       9.51q 
  2    86 Bourque, Josette    02 Unattached                         9.90q 
 
Girls 12-13 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    44 Dickinson, Abbey    02 Fast Tracks             9.51       9.52  
  2    86 Bourque, Josette    02 Unattached              9.90       9.94  
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    45 Dickinson, Julia    00 Fast Tracks             8.84       8.85q  1 
  2    21 Steeves, Dominique  99 A S E A                            9.04q  1 
  3    29 Landry, Sarah       00 Chaleur                            9.13q  1 
  4     2 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                            9.32q  2 
 
Girls 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    45 Dickinson, Julia    00 Fast Tracks             8.85       8.83   1 
  2    21 Steeves, Dominique  99 A S E A                 9.04       9.06   1 
  3    29 Landry, Sarah       00 Chaleur                 9.13       9.10   1 
  4     2 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                 9.32       9.21   1 
 
Girls 11&U 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    42 Cooke, Chelsea      03 Fast Tracks                       25.71  
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    44 Dickinson, Abbey    02 Fast Tracks            23.26      23.75  
 
Girls 14-15 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    29 Landry, Sarah       00 Chaleur                           48.16  
  2    33 Violette, Anne-Jul  99 Chaleur                           52.82  
 
Girls 11&U High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    96 Macisaac, Shelby    03 unattached NB                     1.26m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 
Girls 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     2 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                           4.17m  
      4.08m  3.96m  3.97m  FOUL  3.77m  4.17m
  2    21 Steeves, Dominique  99 A S E A                           4.13m  
      4.10m  4.09m  3.87m  3.88m  3.96m  4.13m
  3    45 Dickinson, Julia    00 Fast Tracks            4.05m      2.80m  
      2.80m  2.47m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
Girls 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    86 Bourque, Josette    02 Unattached                        5.68m  
      5.57m  5.47m  5.53m  5.62m  5.45m  5.68m
 
Girls 14-15 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     2 Black, Sophie       00 A S E A                           8.20m  
      8.20m  7.86m  7.86m  7.23m  7.78m  7.73m
  2    21 Steeves, Dominique  99 A S E A                           7.64m  
      7.46m  7.34m  7.40m  7.33m  7.35m  7.64m
  3    78 Coffin, Lily        00 Saint John             5.39m      4.82m  
      4.82m  4.41m  4.49m  4.64m  4.73m  4.28m
 
Girls 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    30 Noel, Sara-Eve      98 Chaleur                          11.29m  
      11.16m  11.29m  10.52m  10.44m  10.32m  10.49m
  2    59 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders Track                  11.04m  
      9.76m  9.83m  10.14m  11.04m  10.09m  10.60m
 
Triathlon: #1 Girls 11&U 60 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Macisaac, Shelby    03 unattached NB             9.70     218
  2    43 Davis, Maya         04 Fast Tracks              10.47     158
  3    47 Roach, Mya          03 Fast Tracks              10.62     148
  4    46 McLeod, Madeleine   03 Fast Tracks              10.85     132
 
Triathlon: #3 Girls 11&U Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Macisaac, Shelby    03 unattached NB            3.45m     176
  2    47 Roach, Mya          03 Fast Tracks              2.85m     131
  3    43 Davis, Maya         04 Fast Tracks              2.81m     128
 
Triathlon: #2 Girls 11&U Shot Put 2kg Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Macisaac, Shelby    03 unattached NB            5.34m     137
      5.20m  4.92m  5.34m            
  2    47 Roach, Mya          03 Fast Tracks              4.56m     109
      4.39m  4.27m  4.56m            
  3    43 Davis, Maya         04 Fast Tracks              4.00m      90
      4.00m  3.09m  3.77m            
 
Girls 11 & Under Triathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    96 Macisaac, Shelby    03 unattached NB                       531  
  2    47 Roach, Mya          03 Fast Tracks                         388  
  3    43 Davis, Maya         04 Fast Tracks                         376  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    17 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                 9.00       9.11q  3 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    17 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                 9.11       9.08   1 
 
Women 18+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    13 Mallais, Alexa-Mau  90 A S E A                 7.82       8.00q  2 
  2    15 McKay, Shawna       96 A S E A                 8.17       8.16q  1 
  3   114 Ouattara, Jocelyne  93 Moncton                 8.11       8.28q  3 
  4   116 St-Arnauld-Hivon,   96 Moncton                            8.53q  2 
  5    83 McDonald, Rachelle  91 Saint John              8.65       8.54q  1 
  6   143 Lewis, Paige        95 U N B                   8.52       8.58q  2 
  7   131 Gallagher, Ashley   95 U N B                   8.53       8.64q  3 
  8    87 Cook, Hailee        96 Unattached                         8.65q  3 
  9   155 Ugabi, Anne         95 U N B                   8.30       8.65q  1 
 10   153 Shmatlay, Tatyana   92 U N B                   8.40       8.90q  3 
 11   119 Baba, Katherine     93 U N B                   8.50       8.93   2 
 12   108 Guimond, Mylène     91 Moncton                 8.94       9.27   1 
 13   151 Rizvin, Inessa      86 U N B                             10.04   2 
 
Women 18+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1    13 Mallais, Alexa-Mau  90 A S E A                 8.00       7.97   1 
  2    15 McKay, Shawna       96 A S E A                 8.16       8.07   1 
  3   114 Ouattara, Jocelyne  93 Moncton                 8.28       8.35   1 
  4   116 St-Arnauld-Hivon,   96 Moncton                 8.53       8.44   1 
  5    83 McDonald, Rachelle  91 Saint John              8.54       8.57   1 
  6   155 Ugabi, Anne         95 U N B                   8.65       8.61   2 
  7   143 Lewis, Paige        95 U N B                   8.58       8.62   2 
  8    87 Cook, Hailee        96 Unattached              8.65       8.68   2 
  9   131 Gallagher, Ashley   95 U N B                   8.64       8.71   2 
 10   153 Shmatlay, Tatyana   92 U N B                   8.90      x8.83   2 
Preliminaries
 11   119 Baba, Katherine     93 U N B                   8.93                
 12   108 Guimond, Mylène     91 Moncton                 9.27                
 13   151 Rizvin, Inessa      86 U N B                  10.04                
 
Women 60 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1     4 Coombes T54, Veron  98 A S E A                           14.61  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    29 Landry, Sarah       00 Chaleur                           30.05  
  2    21 Steeves, Dominique  99 A S E A                           30.22  
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    17 Richard, Lisa       98 A S E A                29.90      30.90   2 
 
Women 18-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    13 Mallais, Alexa-Mau  90 A S E A                           27.06   3 
  2   114 Ouattara, Jocelyne  93 Moncton                29.43      30.62   3 
  3   108 Guimond, Mylène     91 Moncton                30.87      31.35   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Coombes T54, Veron  98 A S E A                           40.85  
 
Women 18+ 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    83 McDonald, Rachelle  91 Saint John             43.29      43.36   2 
  2   107 Grant, Amy Lynn     95 Moncton                42.63      44.57   2 
  3   131 Gallagher, Ashley   95 U N B                  46.11      45.90   2 
  4   155 Ugabi, Anne         95 U N B                             47.40   1 
  5    72 Reid, Johanna       96 Motley Crew            48.08      47.75   1 
  6    68 McArthur, Elizabet  94 Motley Crew            55.00      55.90   1 
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    14 Malone, Olivia      98 A S E A              1:03.24    1:06.74   2 
 
Women 18+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    72 Reid, Johanna       96 Motley Crew          1:08.00    1:12.21   2 
  2    67 Levesque, Marie-Pi  94 Motley Crew          1:11.88    1:14.18   2 
  3    68 McArthur, Elizabet  94 Motley Crew          1:18.85    1:25.22   1 
 --    91 MacDonald, Carol-A  96 Unattached           1:18.00         NT   1 
 
Women 18+ 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    56 Pitman, Jennifer    91 Halifast                        1:40.08  
  2    94 Simpson, Jamie-Lee  89 Unattached                      1:52.73  
  3   162 Aube, Genevieve     93 Moncton                         2:07.83  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    23 Anand, Jaya         99 Chaleur                         2:55.29  
 
Women 18-34 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   125 Cecire, Nathalie    94 U N B                2:20.04    2:32.01  
  2   120 Barbour, Courtney   87 U N B                           2:37.63  
 
Women 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    44 Dickinson, Abbey    02 Fast Tracks                     3:00.29  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     4 Coombes T54, Veron  98 A S E A                         2:41.07  
 
Women 18+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    91 MacDonald, Carol-A  96 Unattached           3:37.00    3:33.37  
  2    67 Levesque, Marie-Pi  94 Motley Crew          3:30.00    3:38.56  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    55 Schwarz, Luisa      97 Fredericton                     4:49.79  
 
Women 18-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   167 Leroux, Jessica     92 Moncton                         5:22.05  
  2   121 Bhutani, Priya      94 U N B                5:20.01    5:23.32  
  3   165 Pelletier, Anouk    94 Moncton                         5:23.71  
  4   166 Pelletier, Roxanne  91 Unattached                      5:31.90  
  5   144 Macissac, Caroline  95 U N B                5:30.00    5:53.79  
  6   135 Hogan, Kelsey       95 U N B                           6:04.35  
  7   164 Comeau, Cathy       91 Moncton                         6:04.66  
  8   161 Gallant, Amy        93 Moncton                        x6:24.37  
  9   163 Theriault, Natalie  92 Moncton                        x6:35.28  
 
Women 16-17 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    55 Schwarz, Luisa      97 Fredericton                    10:00.17  
 
Women 18-39 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    56 Pitman, Jennifer    91 Halifast                           9.54  
  2   143 Lewis, Paige        95 U N B                  10.20       9.96  
  3    57 Robbertse, Chantel  92 Halifast                9.60      10.05  
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of New Brunswick  'A'                             1:55.52  
  2 Université de Moncton  'A'                                   1:57.91  
  3 St. Thomas University  'A'                                   2:12.98  
  4 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'A'                            2:21.24  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Athlé Sud-est/South East Ath  'A'                            5:53.67  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    33 Violette, Anne-Jul  99 Chaleur                           1.35m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 18-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    39 Haworth, Rebecca    92 Dalhousie              1.73m      1.70m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2    56 Pitman, Jennifer    91 Halifast               1.63m      1.65m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   104 Doiron, Stéphanie   93 Moncton                1.70m      1.65m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4    36 Cullen, Macayla     95 Dalhousie              1.60m      1.60m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5    40 Leonard, Jordan     92 Dalhousie              1.60m      1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5    57 Robbertse, Chantel  92 Halifast               1.60m      1.55m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7   153 Shmatlay, Tatyana   92 U N B                  1.60m      1.40m  
     1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Women 18-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    57 Robbertse, Chantel  92 Halifast               5.45m      5.25m  
      5.13m  FOUL  5.25m  5.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  2    40 Leonard, Jordan     92 Dalhousie              5.20m      5.05m  
      FOUL  4.90m  4.73m  4.84m  4.77m  5.05m
  3    36 Cullen, Macayla     95 Dalhousie              5.10m      4.85m  
      4.82m  FOUL  4.70m  4.59m  4.85m  4.76m
  4   146 McDonald, Tess      95 U N B                  4.71m      4.70m  
      4.18m  4.70m  4.36m  4.32m  4.41m  4.52m
  5   110 LeBlanc, Monika     95 Moncton                4.49m      4.59m  
      FOUL  4.53m  4.49m  FOUL  FOUL  4.59m
  6   153 Shmatlay, Tatyana   92 U N B                  4.80m      4.38m  
      3.97m  FOUL  4.35m  4.38m  4.18m  3.90m
  7    87 Cook, Hailee        96 Unattached                        4.26m  
      4.13m  4.21m  4.10m  4.05m  FOUL  4.26m
 
Women 18+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   146 McDonald, Tess      95 U N B                 11.00m     10.79m  
      10.79m  10.78m  10.58m  FOUL  10.60m  10.38m
  2   110 LeBlanc, Monika     95 Moncton                9.41m      9.29m  
      FOUL  8.32m  FOUL  8.90m  9.29m  FOUL
  3    58 Gaudet, Fallon      96 Islanders Track       10.47m      9.27m  
      8.93m  9.22m  9.27m  8.96m  9.19m  8.68m
 
Women 18-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   112 Maltais, Naomie     92 Moncton               10.55m     10.92m  
      9.91m  10.41m  10.47m  10.63m  10.90m  10.92m
  2   113 Ndiaye, Hélène      94 Moncton                9.10m     10.88m  
      10.17m  10.88m  10.45m  10.42m  FOUL  10.42m
  3   149 Oduneye, Victoria   95 U N B                  7.33m      9.15m  
      8.38m  8.61m  8.18m  8.41m  8.38m  9.15m
  4   153 Shmatlay, Tatyana   92 U N B                             8.34m  
      7.79m  8.05m  FOUL  7.85m  8.34m  7.47m
  5    56 Pitman, Jennifer    91 Halifast               9.00m      8.19m  
      8.14m  7.89m  FOUL  8.19m  8.13m  FOUL
  6    57 Robbertse, Chantel  92 Halifast               9.00m      7.91m  
      7.68m  7.78m  7.73m  7.65m  7.91m  7.81m
 
Women Shot Put 3kg Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    54 Richardson F35, Ke  94 Fredericton                       3.83m  
      3.43m  3.56m  3.59m  2.95m  2.97m  3.83m
 
Women Shot Put 3kg Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    18 Robichaud F57, Chr  92 A S E A                5.56m      6.12m  
      5.93m  6.12m  5.68m  5.83m  5.80m  5.64m
 
Women Discus Throw 1kg Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    54 Richardson F35, Ke  94 Fredericton                      11.15m  
      10.80m  10.39m  9.93m  11.15m  FOUL  10.52m
 
Women Discus Throw 1kg Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    18 Robichaud F57, Chr  92 A S E A                          15.74m  
      15.40m  FOUL  15.00m  14.26m  15.41m  15.74m
 
Women 16-17 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16lb
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    30 Noel, Sara-Eve      98 Chaleur                          11.27m  
      11.12m  11.19m  11.27m  10.49m  FOUL  10.75m
  2    59 Gilman, Constance   97 Islanders Track                  10.34m  
      8.40m  10.34m  9.75m  9.58m  8.98m  9.29m
 
Women 18-34 Weight Throw 9.07kg/20lb
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   112 Maltais, Naomie     92 Moncton               14.60m     13.60m  
      12.87m  FOUL  12.76m  FOUL  13.60m  FOUL
  2   149 Oduneye, Victoria   95 U N B                             8.01m  
      7.46m  7.85m  FOUL  8.01m  7.70m  7.55m
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                           10.30q 
 
Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                10.30      10.90  
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    90 Levesque, Cameron   00 Unattached                         7.65q  1 
  2    25 Boudreau, Sébastie  99 Chaleur                            7.70q  1 
 --     8 LeBlanc, Joslain    99 A S E A                              NT   2 
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    90 Levesque, Cameron   00 Unattached              7.65       7.67  
  2    25 Boudreau, Sébastie  99 Chaleur                 7.70       7.72  
Preliminaries
 --     8 LeBlanc, Joslain    99 A S E A                  NT              
 
Boys 11&U 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    92 Priemer, Oliver     03 Unattached                        24.98  
 
Boys 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Guitard, Félix      01 Chaleur                           22.70  
 
Boys 14-15 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    84 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                        43.45  
 
Boys 14-15 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    22 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                           10.43  
 
Boys 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     9 LeBlanc, Sébastien  98 A S E A                 9.51      10.01  
 
Boys 12-13 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                           1.26m  
     1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.23 1.26 1.29 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Boys 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                           2.85m  
      2.85m  2.19m  2.34m  FOUL  2.64m  2.71m
 
Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                           5.07m  
      4.65m  5.07m  4.83m  4.91m  4.60m  4.67m
 
Boys 14-15 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    60 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders Track                  11.05m  
      9.75m  9.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  11.05m
  2    22 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                           8.28m  
      8.10m  FOUL  7.39m  8.28m  7.92m  FOUL
 
Boys 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     5 Dennis, Patrick     97 A S E A                          11.87m  
      FOUL  11.04m  11.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2     3 Charron, Olivier    98 A S E A               11.42m      9.98m  
      9.66m  FOUL  9.61m  9.57m  9.62m  9.98m
 
Boys 14-15 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16lb
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    60 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders Track                  10.74m  
      9.99m  FOUL  9.43m  10.45m  PASS  10.74m
 
Triathlon: #1 Boys 12-13 60 Meter Dash Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                  10.11     185
 
Triathlon: #3 Boys 12-13 Long Jump Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                  2.45m     103
 
Triathlon: #2 Boys 12-13 Shot Put 3kg Triathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                  4.84m     119
      4.39m  4.84m  4.37m            
 
Boys 12-13 Triathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    26 Gammon, Jaden       02 Chaleur                             407  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    24 Boudreau, Jacob     97 Chaleur                            8.06q  3 
  2     9 LeBlanc, Sébastien  98 A S E A                 8.33       8.34q  5 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    24 Boudreau, Jacob     97 Chaleur                 8.06       7.98  
  2     9 LeBlanc, Sébastien  98 A S E A                 8.34       8.35  
 
Men 18+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   157 Williston, Alexand  95 U N B                   7.25       7.26q  4 
  2   154 Sloot, Brandon      95 U N B                   7.40       7.36q  1 
  3   126 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                   7.48       7.45q  1 
  4   134 Hayes, Jacob        95 U N B                   7.38       7.49q  3 
  4   117 Adeleye, Adejuwon   92 U N B                   7.52       7.49q  2 
  6   148 Nazari, Artabaz     92 U N B                   7.55       7.51q  5 
  7   156 Whitcomb, Mike      94 U N B                   7.38       7.54q  2 
  8   150 Peabody, Alexander  93 U N B                   7.38       7.61q  5 
  9   111 Léger, Julien       95 Moncton                 7.69       7.72q  4 
 10   128 Criticos, Stephano  93 U N B                   7.76       7.91q  4 
 11   129 Cummings, Jeffrey   93 U N B                   7.60       7.95   3 
 12   158 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                   8.08       7.97   1 
 13   105 Frenette, Patrick   95 Moncton                 7.92       8.01   2 
 14    97 Basque, Mathieu     91 Moncton                 8.22       8.15   5 
 15    82 Klein, Erik         76 Saint John              7.90       8.17   5 
 16    34 Violette, Claude    69 Chaleur                            8.35   2 
 17    52 Pelletier, Yvan     55 Fredericton             8.61       8.57   3 
 18   152 Robichaud, Nichola  93 U N B                   8.21       8.69   1 
 19    65 Lapointe, Blaise    80 Motley Crew                       12.93   4 
 
Men 18+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1   157 Williston, Alexand  95 U N B                   7.26       7.24   1 
  2   154 Sloot, Brandon      95 U N B                   7.36       7.37   1 
  3   126 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                   7.45       7.45   1 
  4   148 Nazari, Artabaz     92 U N B                   7.51      x7.48   2 
  5   156 Whitcomb, Mike      94 U N B                   7.54      x7.52   2 
  6   150 Peabody, Alexander  93 U N B                   7.61      x7.57   2 
  7   117 Adeleye, Adejuwon   92 U N B                   7.49      x7.60   1 
  8   134 Hayes, Jacob        95 U N B                   7.49      x7.62   1 
  9   111 Léger, Julien       95 Moncton                 7.72       7.70   2 
 10   128 Criticos, Stephano  93 U N B                   7.91      x7.72   2 
Preliminaries
 11   129 Cummings, Jeffrey   93 U N B                   7.95                
 12   158 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                   7.97                
 13   105 Frenette, Patrick   95 Moncton                 8.01                
 14    97 Basque, Mathieu     91 Moncton                 8.15                
 15    82 Klein, Erik         76 Saint John              8.17                
 16    34 Violette, Claude    69 Chaleur                 8.35                
 17    52 Pelletier, Yvan     55 Fredericton             8.57                
 18   152 Robichaud, Nichola  93 U N B                   8.69                
 19    65 Lapointe, Blaise    80 Motley Crew            12.93                
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1    90 Levesque, Cameron   00 Unattached                        25.93  
  2    84 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John                        26.92  
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1     1 Beaudin, Philippe   98 Péninsule Acadie                  25.17   2 
  2    20 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                           25.17   2 
 
Men 18-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   100 Coholan, Alexandre  93 Moncton                24.20      24.59   3 
  2    97 Basque, Mathieu     91 Moncton                26.80      26.17   3 
  3   105 Frenette, Patrick   95 Moncton                25.70      26.32   3 
 
Men 18+ 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   122 Brown, Daniel       94 U N B                  36.77      36.83   5 
  2    98 Charron, Samuel     90 Moncton                39.26      39.04   5 
  3   142 Lefort, Kyle        95 U N B                  38.66      39.51   5 
  4   101 Cormier, Jonathan   95 Moncton                40.93      39.88   4 
  5   105 Frenette, Patrick   95 Moncton                41.10      41.30   3 
  6    50 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton                       42.67   1 
  7    82 Klein, Erik         76 Saint John                        42.91   1 
  8    64 Gregg, Alec         95 Motley Crew            44.82      43.62   3 
  9   152 Robichaud, Nichola  93 U N B                  40.01      44.49   4 
 10    73 Thibeau, Jeremy     91 Motley Crew            48.00      48.49   2 
 11    63 Graham, Jamie       93 Motley Crew            47.00      48.85   3 
 12    61 Flores, Rodrigo     92 Motley Crew            48.00     x50.77   2 
 --   137 Jay, Matthew        92 U N B                  40.01        DNF   4 
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    28 Guitard, Samuel     98 Chaleur                           59.25  
 
Men 18+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    66 Leblanc, Brandon    95 Motley Crew            52.37      56.11   2 
  2    63 Graham, Jamie       93 Motley Crew          1:07.18    1:12.24   2 
  3    73 Thibeau, Jeremy     91 Motley Crew          1:15.03    1:13.01   1 
  4    61 Flores, Rodrigo     92 Motley Crew          1:13.94   x1:13.56   2 
 
Men 18+ 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   122 Brown, Daniel       94 U N B                1:29.81    1:26.47   2 
  2   147 Murphy, James       91 U N B                1:33.00    1:26.9h   1 
  3   123 Bunn, Jonathan      95 U N B                1:29.00    1:28.47   2 
  4   100 Coholan, Alexandre  93 Moncton              1:31.36    1:28.80   2 
  5    98 Charron, Samuel     90 Moncton              1:31.08    1:31.51   2 
  6   136 Holteen, Clayton    94 U N B                1:29.99   x1:31.58   2 
  7   101 Cormier, Jonathan   95 Moncton                         1:32.09   1 
  8    99 Choquette, Raphaël  95 Moncton                        x1:33.35   1 
  9   145 Manuel, Marc-Andre  95 U N B                1:39.00   x1:33.82   1 
 10   158 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                1:39.00   x1:34.12   1 
 11    69 Nozicka, Paul       94 Motley Crew          1:31.00    1:34.24   2 
 12    64 Gregg, Alec         95 Motley Crew          1:32.00    1:45.55   2 
 13    65 Lapointe, Blaise    80 Motley Crew                     2:12.39   2 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    16 Porier, Francois    99 A S E A                         2:31.76  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    28 Guitard, Samuel     98 Chaleur                         2:13.96  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    27 Guitard, Félix      01 Chaleur                         2:43.07  
  2    93 Reid, Logan         01 Unattached                      2:44.26  
 
Men 18+ 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   147 Murphy, James       91 U N B                2:36.00    2:35.40   2 
  2    75 Doiron, Jean-Marc   88 O2                   2:31.57    2:39.15   2 
  3   115 Pellerin, Jérémie   93 Moncton                         2:39.49   2 
  4    66 Leblanc, Brandon    95 Motley Crew          2:44.00    2:43.05   2 
  5   123 Bunn, Jonathan      95 U N B                2:35.00    2:43.06   2 
  6   140 Lamarche, Taylor    92 U N B                2:39.00    2:45.60   2 
  7   136 Holteen, Clayton    94 U N B                2:49.99   x2:46.85   2 
  8    69 Nozicka, Paul       94 Motley Crew          2:46.75    2:48.05   2 
  9   145 Manuel, Marc-Andre  95 U N B                2:55.00   x2:54.42   1 
 10    71 Anonymous           95 Anonymous            2:55.00    2:55.20   1 
 11    99 Choquette, Raphaël  95 Moncton                         2:57.80   1 
 12    77 Coffin, Alex        68 Saint John           2:55.00    2:58.15   1 
 13   127 Craig, Colby        94 U N B                2:59.00   x3:03.06   1 
 14   159 Yitayew, Michael    94 U N B                2:59.00   x3:03.12   1 
 15   160 Thomas, Bryan       95 Moncton                         3:05.62   1 
 16   130 Forbes, Curtis      93 U N B                2:58.00   x3:25.39   1 
 
Men 18-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   140 Lamarche, Taylor    92 U N B                4:15.00    4:17.04  
  2    79 Dumouchel, Pierre   96 Saint John           4:23.33    4:17.97  
  3    70 O'Shea, Ryan        83 Motley Crew          4:49.14    4:51.94  
  4   127 Craig, Colby        94 U N B                4:29.00    4:52.53  
  5   159 Yitayew, Michael    94 U N B                5:00.04    4:55.29  
  6   103 Dobson, Shayne      91 Moncton                         4:55.31  
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    77 Coffin, Alex        68 Saint John           4:37.53    4:39.33  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    81 Graves, Brady       98 Saint John           9:34.44    9:58.40  
 
Men 18+ 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    70 O'Shea, Ryan        83 Motley Crew         10:00.00   10:10.31  
 
Men 35-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    50 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton                       10.29  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 University of New Brunswick  'B'                             1:37.95  
  2 University of New Brunswick  'C'                            x1:43.03  
  3 University of New Brunswick  'A'                            x1:43.75  
  4 St. Thomas University  'A'                                   1:51.35  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    20 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                           1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Men 18-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    38 Gillis, James       92 Dalhousie              2.08m      1.90m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P  XXX 
  2   138 Johnson, Jordan     93 U N B                  1.85m      1.90m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3    37 Errington, Devin    93 Dalhousie              1.70m      1.90m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   139 Kinch, Matthew      95 U N B                  1.70m      1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4   133 Grant, Evan         93 U N B                  1.75m      1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  6    41 McCabe, Pookiel     92 Dalhousie              1.70m      1.75m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7   142 Lefort, Kyle        95 U N B                  1.75m     x1.70m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        P    P    P    P    O    P  XXX 
 
Men 35+ High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    34 Violette, Claude    69 Chaleur                           1.66m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 1.62 1.64 1.66 1.68 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 18-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    85 Quigg, Mitch        92 Saint John                        4.00m  
     3.60 3.80 4.00 4.10 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  2    12 MacKenzie, Jason    90 A S E A                           2.70m  
     2.60 2.70 2.90 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    50 Justason, Andrew    71 Fredericton            2.80m      2.70m  
     2.60 2.70 2.90 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    20 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                           5.52m  
      FOUL  5.31m  FOUL  5.52m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 18-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1     7 Landry, Pierre      88 A S E A                           6.62m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  6.55m  6.62m  6.53m
  2   126 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 U N B                  6.11m      6.10m  
      5.94m  6.10m  6.09m  5.78m  5.82m  PASS
  3   102 Desjardins, Pascal  94 Moncton                           5.83m  
      5.48m  5.54m  5.45m  5.83m  5.69m  FOUL
  4   118 Ancheta, Kyle       94 U N B                  6.09m      5.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  5.59m  5.38m  5.34m  5.59m
  5   132 Gilbert, Michael    95 U N B                             5.53m  
      5.10m  4.80m  5.14m  FOUL  5.46m  5.53m
  6    53 Poitras, Alex       96 Fredericton                       4.51m  
      4.51m  4.23m  3.86m  4.38m  4.35m  FOUL
 --   111 Léger, Julien       95 Moncton                            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 14-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    22 Steeves, Travis     99 A S E A                          10.38m  
      FOUL  10.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 16-17 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    20 Steeves, Clint      98 A S E A                          11.07m  
      10.88m  10.55m  11.07m  FOUL  10.28m  10.47m
 
Men 18+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   118 Ancheta, Kyle       94 U N B                 12.54m     12.07m  
      12.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --   133 Grant, Evan         93 U N B                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    53 Poitras, Alex       96 Fredericton           10.00m     10.32m  
      10.32m  10.05m  FOUL  FOUL  10.24m  9.54m
  2    19 Simons, Trevor      96 A S E A                           9.14m  
      FOUL  9.14m  9.02m  8.41m  8.54m  8.69m
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    62 Gionet, Jonathan    94 Motley Crew           12.89m     12.12m  
      12.12m  12.08m  FOUL  FOUL  11.74m  FOUL
  2    85 Quigg, Mitch        92 Saint John                       11.91m  
      11.58m  11.72m  11.91m  FOUL  11.62m  FOUL
  3   109 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Moncton                          10.86m  
      10.70m  10.48m  10.86m  FOUL  FOUL  10.27m
  4   158 Wilson, Troy        94 U N B                  9.38m     10.19m  
      9.87m  9.98m  10.04m  10.01m  10.19m  9.87m
  5    65 Lapointe, Blaise    80 Motley Crew                       9.79m  
      9.79m  8.85m  8.90m  8.52m  9.31m  9.26m
 
Men 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    49 Hall, Joe           73 Fredericton           13.00m     13.36m  
      12.58m  13.36m  11.52m  13.20m  12.42m  12.39m
  2    51 McHugh, Scott       76 Fredericton                      12.30m  
      12.30m  FOUL  FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  11.87m
 
Men Shot Put 4kg Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   168 Brace F57, James    84 A S E A                           7.29m  
      7.07m  7.29m  7.10m  6.93m  7.14m  7.22m
 
Men Discus Throw 1kg Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   168 Brace F57, James    84 A S E A                          18.52m  
      16.57m  FOUL  17.43m  FOUL  FOUL  18.52m
 
Men 20-49 Weight Throw 15.87kg/35lb
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    51 McHugh, Scott       76 Fredericton                      12.28m  
      11.98m  11.71m  12.28m  11.42m  11.53m  10.95m
  2   124 Carragher, Brad     89 U N B                            12.06m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.94m  11.38m  FOUL  12.06m
  3    49 Hall, Joe           73 Fredericton           12.00m     11.84m  
      11.67m  11.84m  FOUL  11.56m  FOUL  11.67m
  4   109 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 Moncton                          10.67m  
      10.67m  FOUL  10.23m  10.57m  9.85m  FOUL
 
Mixed 11 & Under 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    92 Priemer, Oliver    M03 Unattached                      2:03.13  
  2    96 Macisaac, Shelby   W03 unattached NB                   2:08.01  
  3    42 Cooke, Chelsea     W03 Fast Tracks                     2:09.24  
  4    46 McLeod, Madeleine  W03 Fast Tracks                     2:12.23  
  5    43 Davis, Maya        W04 Fast Tracks                     2:17.80  
  6    89 Leger, Simon       M07 Unattached                      2:43.19  
 
Mixed 11 & Under 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    92 Priemer, Oliver    M03 Unattached                      3:42.03  
  2    42 Cooke, Chelsea     W03 Fast Tracks                     4:04.33  
 
Mixed 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    74 Westbrook, Gavin   M99 Motley Crew                     3:46.73  
  2    32 Soucy, Jérémy      M99 Chaleur                         3:54.00  
  3    31 Savoie, Frederic   M99 Chaleur                         3:54.49  
  4    88 Doiron, Jeremie    M00 Unattached                      4:22.46  
  5    10 Lefebvre, Lori-Ann W00 A S E A                         4:26.92  
  6    93 Reid, Logan        M01 Unattached                      4:31.33  
  7    23 Anand, Jaya        W99 Chaleur                         4:40.27  
  8    35 Violette, Xavier   M01 Chaleur                        x4:50.09  
 
Men 14-15 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1    74 Westbrook, Gavin    99 Motley Crew                     6:31.07  
  2    31 Savoie, Frederic    99 Chaleur                         7:07.63  

Close window