printButton PRINT

East Coast Games 2016
Saint John
Jun 24, 2016








Licensed to Athletics NB- Atlantic Indoor Champ - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2016-06-27 03:00 PM
          East Coast Games - Track & Field - 2016-06-24 to 2016-06-25          
                  Canada Games Stadium, Saint John NB Canada                   
                                    Results                                    
 
W15&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby         W13 Athle Sud-es           13.02      13.06   1.6  1 
  2 Duffley, Laura           W15 Saint John T           14.62      14.63   1.1  2 
 
W16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha         W17 Fast Tracks            12.67      12.55   1.6  1 
  2 Omalosanga, Véronique    W17 Athle Sud-es           12.56      12.70   1.6  1 
  3 Cloutier, Marie-Pier     W16 Saint John T           12.77      12.72   1.6  1 
  4 Davidson, Abigail        W16 Fredericton            12.93      12.88   1.6  1 
  5 Dempster, Jessica        W17 Saint John T                      16.48   1.1  2 
 
W18-19 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Hickman, Sarah           W19 Saint John T           13.40      13.48   1.1  2 
 
W20-29 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sydney        W20 Athle Sud-es           12.82      12.81   1.6  1 
  2 Brennan, Bridget         W23 Unattached-N           12.85      12.97   1.6  1 
  3 Ward, Jamie              W20 Fredericton            13.84      13.93   1.1  2 
 
W30+ 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon          W58 Saint John T                      18.77   1.1  2 
  2 Dunn, Tracy              W46 Saint John T           19.98      20.37   1.1  2 
 
M15&U 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Henri, Jordan            M15 Athle Sud-es           11.59      11.77   1.2  1 
  2 Cyr, Jeremie             M15 Athle Sud-es           12.05      12.38   0.4  2 
 
M16-17 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mickyle           M16 Athle Sud-es           11.52      11.57   1.2  1 
  2 Dunn, Benjamin           M17 Saint John T           11.71      11.88   0.4  2 
  3 Poirier, Tim             M17 Athle Sud-es           11.88      12.04   0.4  2 
  4 Davidson, Logan          M16 Fredericton                       13.00   0.4  2 
 
M18-19 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Kinney, Adrian           M19 Unattached-N           11.17      11.22   1.2 
 
M20-29 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Nazari, Artabaz          M27 Saint John T           11.01      11.08   1.2  1 
  2 Tree, Robert             M20 Fredericton            11.30      11.56   1.2  1 
  3 Richard, Christian       M23 Athle Sud-es           11.45      11.66   1.2  1 
  4 Landry, Pierre           M28 Athle Sud-es                      11.69   0.4  2 
  5 Hayes, Jacob             M21 Saint John T           11.20      11.79   1.2  1 
  6 Leblanc, Brandon         M21 Fredericton            11.70      11.95   1.2  1 
  7 Doucet, Alain            M20 Athle Sud-es           12.08      12.14   0.4  2 
  8 Wilson, Troy             M22 Fredericton                       12.16   0.4  2 
 
M30+ 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Yvan          M61 Fredericton            14.06      14.25   0.4  2 
 
W15&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby         W13 Athle Sud-es           26.26      26.81   0.9  1 
  2 Macpherson, Julia        W15 Saint John T           28.74      28.88   1.1  2 
  3 Nice, Charlotte          W15 Saint John T                      28.99   1.1  2 
  4 Johnston, Demi           W13 Saint John T                      31.13   1.1  2 
 
W16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Samantha         W17 Fast Tracks            26.30      25.92   0.9  1 
  2 Wilson, Edie             W16 Yhz Track &            26.20      26.45   0.9  1 
  3 Davidson, Abigail        W16 Fredericton            27.02      26.47   1.1  2 
  4 Cloutier, Marie-Pier     W16 Saint John T           26.51      26.74   0.9  1 
  5 Leger, Joelle            W16 Athle Sud-es           26.71      27.08   0.9  1 
 
W18-19 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Victoria        W19 Saint John T           26.85      26.80   0.9  1 
  2 Hickman, Sarah           W19 Saint John T           27.40      28.59   1.1  2 
 
W20-29 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Bridget         W23 Unattached-N           26.17      26.43   0.9  1 
  2 MacDonald, Sydney        W20 Athle Sud-es           26.79      26.92   0.9  1 
  3 McDonald, Tess           W21 Fredericton                       27.92   1.1  2 
  4 Ward, Jamie              W20 Fredericton            28.54      28.87   1.1  2 
 
M15&U 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Henri, Jordan            M15 Athle Sud-es           23.89      23.89   0.4  2 
  2 Cyr, Jeremie             M15 Athle Sud-es                      25.27  +0.0  3 
  3 Evans, Ben               M14 Saint John T                      27.05  +0.0  3 
 
M16-17 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Welsh, Mickyle           M16 Athle Sud-es           22.82      22.93   0.6  1 
  2 Poirier, Tim             M17 Athle Sud-es           23.97      24.25   0.4  2 
  3 Dunn, Benjamin           M17 Saint John T           24.43      24.34   0.4  2 
  4 McGovern, Kenneth        M16 Saint John T           24.53      24.68   0.4  2 
  5 Davidson, Logan          M16 Fredericton            27.21      26.50   0.4  2 
 
M18-19 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Braden         M19 Fredericton            22.38      22.76   0.6 
  2 Steeves, Clint           M18 Athle Sud-es           23.24      24.51   0.6 
 
M20-29 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brown, Dan               M22 Saint John T           22.88      23.01   0.6 
  2 Richard, Christian       M23 Athle Sud-es           23.17      23.40   0.6 
  3 Tree, Robert             M20 Fredericton            23.61      23.81   0.6 
  4 Hayes, Jacob             M21 Saint John T           23.20      24.48   0.6 
 
M30+ 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce           M53 Saint John T                      26.48  +0.0  3 
  2 Pelletier, Yvan          M61 Fredericton            30.00      30.29  +0.0  3 
 
W15&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Nice, Charlotte          W15 Saint John T         1:06.21    1:06.60   2 
  2 Clowater, Maya           W15 Fast Tracks          1:08.00    1:09.16   2 
  3 Evans, Alyssa            W15 Saint John T                    1:09.47   2 
 
W16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Edie             W16 Yhz Track &            59.70    1:00.14   1 
  2 Pitre, Gedeline          W16 Athle Sud-es         1:02.57    1:01.55   1 
  3 Mekonnen, Magkda         W16 Athle Sud-es         1:02.62    1:03.43   1 
  4 Underhill, Chelsey       W16 Fredericton          1:03.02    1:05.12   1 
  5 Black, Sophie            W16 Athle Sud-es         1:03.26    1:07.04   1 
  6 Haynes Macdonald, Hannah W16 Fast Tracks          1:08.00    1:08.48   2 
 
W20-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myatt, Sarah             W24 Motley Crew          1:00.00      58.87  
  2 Leblanc, Monika          W21 Athle Sud-es         1:02.62    1:01.87  
 
M15&U 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Evans, Ben               M14 Saint John T                      58.60   2 
 
M16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Kenneth        M16 Saint John T           53.68      54.10   1 
  2 Evans, Ryan              M17 Saint John T           55.14      54.35   1 
  3 Emerson, Dennis          M16 Saint John T                      55.10   1 
  4 Dunn, Benjamin           M17 Saint John T         1:00.24      57.79   2 
 
M18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Berkshire, Jack          M18 Fast Tracks            49.52      49.92  
  2 Harrison, Braden         M19 Fredericton            51.21      52.16  
  3 Smith, Alex              M18 Saint John T           55.13      55.83  
 
M20-29 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Dan               M22 Saint John T           48.84      50.37  
  2 Brennan, Timothy         M20 Unattached             51.30      51.92  
 
M30+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce           M53 Saint John T           58.40      58.84   2 
  2 McCann, Scott            M36 Unattached             57.00      59.25   2 
 
W10-11 300 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin        W11 Saint John T                      56.24  
  2 Mackinley, Regan         W10 Saint John T                      57.97  
  3 Rioux, Mollie            W11 École La Ruc                    1:04.37  
 
W12-13 300 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Maya              W12 Fast Tracks                       51.86  
 
W14-15 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie          W14 Fast Tracks            45.13      44.02   2 
  2 Gagnon, Caroline         W15 Athle Sud-es                      45.35   2 
  3 Macpherson, Julia        W15 Saint John T                      46.47   2 
 
W18-19 300 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hall, Chelsey            W18 Fast Tracks            44.30      44.25   2 
 
M9&U 300 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Avery              M9 Fast Tracks                     1:00.65  
  2 Lagacé, Marc-André        M9 Saint John T                    1:05.04  
  3 Daigle, Lincoln           M8 Saint John T                    1:09.85  
 
M10-11 300 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rioux, Nathan            M10 Athlétisme P                      58.57  
  2 Daigle, Brett            M10 Saint John T                    1:00.56  
 
M12-13 300 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daigle, Ben              M13 Forest Hills                      48.31  
  2 Haynes-MacDonald, Alex   M12 Fast Tracks                       54.57  
 
W15&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin            W12 Saint John T                    2:28.96  
  2 Eisner, Andrea           W15 Fast Tracks                     2:37.83  
  3 Evans, Alyssa            W15 Saint John T         2:40.62    2:38.66  
  4 Beck, Jillian            W15 Saint John T                    2:43.01  
 
W16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davis, Robyn             W16 Fast Tracks          2:22.00    2:21.99  
  2 Dickinson, Laura         W17 Athle Sud-es         2:22.00    2:28.61  
  3 Neuffer, Maddy           W17 Islanders TR         2:35.00    2:33.39  
  4 Haynes Macdonald, Hannah W16 Fast Tracks          2:30.00    2:40.43  
 
W20-29 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cecire, Nathalie         W22 Fredericton          2:18.90    2:22.84  
 
M15&U 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell           M15 Fast Tracks                     2:05.31  
  2 Enstrom, Owen            M13 Athle Sud-es         2:20.19    2:21.33  
  3 Haynes-MacDonald, Alex   M12 Fast Tracks                     2:50.66  
 
M16-17 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Emerson, Dennis          M16 Saint John T                    2:13.34  
 
M18-19 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Merrett, Ryan            M19 Hollanr Hurr         2:01.55    2:02.81  
  2 Adams, Tyler             M18 Saint John T         2:06.43    2:04.98  
  3 Stanley, Matthew         M19 Athle Sud-es         2:07.15    2:05.58  
  4 Lamprea, Felipe          M18 Saint John T         2:13.00    2:19.96  
 
W15&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Haynes-MacDonald, Emily  W14 Fast Tracks          5:10.00    5:13.04  
  2 Wright, Frances          W14 Fast Tracks                     5:21.83  
 
W16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Laura         W17 Athle Sud-es         4:44.00    4:44.16  
 
W20-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Michaela         W21 Halifast Ath         4:32.00    4:33.36  
  2 Myatt, Sarah             W24 Motley Crew          4:49.00    4:52.79  
 
M15&U 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Neuffer, Jeremy          M15 Islanders TR         4:20.00    4:18.64  
  2 Fuller, Parker           M13 Unattached                      5:00.43  
 
M16-17 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Spragg, Mitch            M17 Fredericton          4:22.00    4:19.76  
 
M18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Graves, Brady            M18 Saint John T         3:57.93    3:55.70  
  2 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson M18 Southwest No         3:58.00    3:56.89  
 
M20-29 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cyr, Alex                M21 Islanders TR         3:55.71    3:52.28  
  2 MacMackin, Nick          M21 Saint John T         3:55.00    3:52.43  
  3 Russell, William         M21 Halifast Ath         4:00.00    3:53.24  
  4 Doiron, Jean-Marc        M28 Club Enduran         3:53.28    3:58.74  
  5 Pellerin, Jérémie        M23 Club Enduran         3:57.00    4:04.31  
  6 O'Regan, Ryan            M22 Islanders TR         4:15.00    4:16.62  
  7 Dobson, Shayne           M25 Athle Sud-es         4:22.50    4:34.88  
 -- Brown, Dan               M22 Saint John T                        DNF  
 -- Leblanc, Brandon         M21 Fredericton          3:50.00        DNF  
 
M30+ 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McCann, Scott            M36 Unattached           4:35.00    4:40.55  
 
W20-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Carol-Ann     W20 Club Enduran        18:40.00   19:10.15  
  2 Fournier, Corinne        W29 Saint John T                   20:52.31  
 
W30+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Monahan, Sacha           W31 Unattached                     18:15.15  
  2 Teakles, Susan           W33 Unattached                     21:41.36  
  3 Holland, Sarah           W40 Unattached                     25:18.96  
 
M18-19 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chow, Hanniel Hon-Nip    M19 Unattached-N        16:06.29   15:52.23  
  2 Terry, Ryan              M18 Athle Sud-es                   16:55.26  
 
M20-29 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Favero, Nicholas         M21 Unattached          15:35.00   15:36.94  
  2 Thomas, Bryan            M21 Club Enduran        15:59.76   16:18.45  
 
M30+ 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Strowbridge, Dean        M45 Saint John T        16:30.00   16:20.06  
  2 Coffin, Alex             M48 Saint John T        17:09.00   17:03.19  
  3 Young, Justin            M34 Fredericton                    17:28.97  
  4 Davis, Mike`             M47 Radical Edge                   18:09.05  
  5 Trites, Glenn            M50 Unattached                     18:45.16  
  6 Knee, Phillip            M41 Unattached                     20:52.14  
  7 Sands, Paul              M62 Unattached                     20:59.21  
  8 Appleby, Ben             M36 Unattached                     21:41.90  
 -- Jackson, Robert          M61 Unattached-N        18:30.00        DNF  
 
W14-15 80 Short Hurdles 76cm 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Gagnon, Caroline         W15 Athle Sud-es           13.43      12.91   1.4 
 
W16-17 100 Short Hurdles 76cm 30"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Cloutier, Marie-Pier     W16 Saint John T                      15.00   1.8 
  2 Black, Sophie            W16 Athle Sud-es                      16.12   1.8 
 
W18-19 100 Short Hurdles 84cm 33"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Victoria        W19 Saint John T                      15.26   1.8 
 
W20-34 100 Short Hurdles 84cm 33"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Bridget         W23 Unattached-N                      15.33   1.8 
 
M18-19 110 Short Hurdles 99cm 39"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Steeves, Clint           M18 Athle Sud-es                      17.08   2.6 
 
M20-34 110 Short Hurdles 107cm 42"
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Troy             M22 Fredericton                       17.04   2.6 
  2 Grant, Evan              M23 Fredericton                       17.95   2.6 
 
W16-17 400 Long Hurdles 76cm 30"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mekonnen, Magkda         W16 Athle Sud-es                    1:11.99  
 
W18-19 400 Long Hurdles 76cm 30"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Victoria        W19 Saint John T                    1:05.36  
 
W20-34 400 Long Hurdles 76cm 30"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elizabeth        W20 Halifast Ath                    1:06.40  
 
M16-17 400 Long Hurdles 84cm 33"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Evans, Ryan              M17 Saint John T                    1:00.64  
 
M20-34 400 Long Hurdles 91cm 36"
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Timothy         M20 Unattached                        57.85  
  2 Leblanc, Brandon         M21 Fredericton                       58.59  
 
W20-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brennan, Bridget         W23 Unattached-N           1.55m      1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 
M18-19 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maclean, Nicholas        M18 Athle Sud-es           1.80m      1.75m  
     1.70 1.75 1.80 
       XO    O  XXX 
 
M20-29 High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Christopher   M24 Athle Sud-es                      1.85m  
     1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Bastarache, Jean-Luc     M20 Athle Sud-es                      1.75m  
     1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 
 
M20-29 Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robertson, Christopher   M24 Athle Sud-es                      3.80m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 4.00 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Bastarache, Jean-Luc     M20 Athle Sud-es                      3.50m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  2 Doucet, Alain            M20 Athle Sud-es           3.90m      3.50m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Wilson, Troy             M22 Fredericton                       2.90m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O   XO  XXX 
 
M30+ Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew         M44 Fredericton                       2.90m  
     2.75 2.90 3.05 
        O    O  XXX 
 
W15&U Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Macfarlane, Haley        W14 Fredericton            4.37m      4.73m   3.4 
     4.66m(2.8) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(3.6) 4.65m(3.4) 4.73m(3.4) 4.25m(2.1)
  2 Macpherson, Julia        W15 Saint John T           4.46m      4.47m   3.2 
     4.21m(1.8) 4.03m(2.3) 4.39m(3.0) 4.47m(3.2) 4.25m(2.7) 4.12m(2.5)
 
W16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Forbes, Brianna          W17 Athle Sud-es           4.81m      5.07m   3.0 
     4.79m(2.7) 4.86m(2.6) FOUL(3.4) 4.82m(3.2) 4.92m(3.6) 5.07m(3.0)
  2 Shannon, Lexie           W16 Fredericton            5.03m      4.94m   2.1 
     4.81m(2.3) 4.86m(2.5) 4.83m(1.1) FOUL      4.94m(2.1) 4.92m(3.2)
  3 Davidson, Abigail        W16 Fredericton            4.71m      4.77m   2.7 
     4.77m(2.7) 4.58m(2.2) 4.41m(3.3) FOUL(2.8) 4.66m(3.4) 4.62m(3.2)
 
W18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Victoria        W19 Saint John T           5.20m      5.07m   2.5 
     5.00m(2.1) 5.07m(2.5) 4.95m(1.0) 5.02m(3.0) 5.07m(1.0) 5.06m(3.1)
 
W20-29 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Sydney        W20 Athle Sud-es           5.01m      4.95m   2.4 
     4.84m(1.4) 4.95m(2.4) FOUL      4.93m(2.3) 4.83m(0.9) FOUL     
  2 Leblanc, Monika          W21 Athle Sud-es           4.81m      4.57m   2.3 
     4.17m(2.4) 4.57m(2.3) FOUL      4.30m(2.8) FOUL      FOUL     
 
M16-17 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Benjamin           M17 Saint John T                      5.31m   3.0 
     FOUL      4.97m(4.4) FOUL      5.00m(2.2) 4.93m(2.9) 5.31m(3.0)
 
M18-19 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Tanton, Matthew          M18 Team Prince            6.24m      5.87m   2.3 
     5.87m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.36m(2.4) FOUL     
 
M20-29 Long Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Wilson, Troy             M22 Fredericton                       5.32m   3.0 
     5.32m(3.0) 5.22m(1.8) 5.00m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Grant, Evan              M23 Fredericton                      J5.32m   2.5 
     FOUL      5.32m(2.5) 5.11m(2.2) FOUL      5.10m(3.1) PASS     
 
W15&U Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Macfarlane, Haley        W14 Fredericton                       9.37m   4.1 
     9.15m(3.7) 9.37m(4.1) FOUL      8.85m(3.4) 8.89m(4.3) FOUL     
 
W16-17 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie           W16 Fredericton           11.00m     10.96m   5.2 
     10.20m(5.5) 10.50m(3.5) 10.47m(3.5) 10.96m(5.2) 10.82m(5.6) 10.87m(5.6)
  2 Forbes, Brianna          W17 Athle Sud-es          10.39m     10.68m   2.6 
     1.00m(3.9) 10.60m(3.4) 10.68m(2.6) FOUL      10.53m(4.6) FOUL     
  3 Mekonnen, Magkda         W16 Athle Sud-es          10.56m     10.37m   4.1 
     10.18m(3.5) 10.18m(4.2) 9.99m(2.1) 10.11m(2.9) 10.37m(4.1) 10.35m(5.3)
 
W20-29 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tess           W21 Fredericton           10.93m     11.20m   3.2 
     11.05m(5.0) FOUL      11.00m(4.1) 11.20m(3.2) FOUL(3.8) 11.11m(5.4)
 
M20-29 Triple Jump
=====================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ancheta, Kyle            M22 Fredericton                      12.72m   3.7 
     12.51m(2.8) 12.72m(3.7) FOUL      12.25m(3.6) FOUL      12.09m(4.7)
 
W14-15 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Jillian            W15 Saint John T                      8.72m  
      8.72m  8.49m  8.55m  8.32m  7.91m  8.70m
 
W20-34 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Isabelle         W20 Athle Sud-es                     10.25m  
      10.25m  9.59m  9.85m  9.07m  9.30m  9.69m
 
M20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gionet, Jonathan         M22 Fredericton                      14.90m  
      14.06m  13.98m  FOUL  14.90m  13.84m  FOUL
  2 Leblanc, Aaron           M22 Athle Sud-es                     12.10m  
      10.88m  11.72m  11.62m  11.56m  11.69m  12.10m
  3 Landry, Pierre           M28 Athle Sud-es                     10.33m  
      9.64m  9.92m  9.89m  9.42m  FOUL  10.33m
 
M35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Glen               M46 Saint John T                      9.72m  
      8.67m  9.29m  9.33m  9.32m  9.39m  9.72m
 
M60-69 Shot Put 5kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Yvan          M61 Fredericton                       8.74m  
      7.31m  8.74m  8.45m  8.12m  7.94m  8.74m
 
W14-15 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Jillian            W15 Saint John T                     20.85m  
      14.45m  17.91m  17.83m  19.36m  20.85m  18.13m
 
W16-17 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dempster, Jessica        W17 Saint John T                     18.09m  
      17.87m  17.33m  FOUL  18.09m  17.98m  16.34m
 
W20-34 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maltais, Naomie          W24 Athle Sud-es                     35.67m  
      34.83m  35.67m  FOUL  32.92m  35.39m  FOUL
 
W35-49 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy              W46 Saint John T                     16.38m  
      13.01m  13.83m  14.74m  13.29m  16.38m  FOUL
 
M16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Davidson, Logan          M16 Fredericton                      25.88m  
      24.75m  23.24m  25.88m  24.81m  FOUL  FOUL
 
M18-19 Discus Throw 1.75kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanton, Matthew          M18 Team Prince                      37.92m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.92m  37.43m  FOUL  36.62m
 
M20-34 Discus Throw 2kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gionet, Jonathan         M22 Fredericton                      43.36m  
      FOUL  FOUL  43.36m  FOUL  40.97m  FOUL
  2 Robertson, Christopher   M24 Athle Sud-es                     37.16m  
      33.83m  36.99m  37.16m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  3 Leblanc, Aaron           M22 Athle Sud-es                     37.06m  
      FOUL  33.94m  35.65m  36.09m  FOUL  37.06m
  4 Landry, Pierre           M28 Athle Sud-es                     33.94m  
      29.31m  FOUL  31.10m  32.81m  32.66m  33.94m
  5 Wilson, Troy             M22 Fredericton                      31.47m  
      28.60m  FOUL  31.47m  30.60m  FOUL  30.80m
  6 Doucet, Alain            M20 Athle Sud-es                     30.29m  
      30.29m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  26.61m  PASS
  7 Bastarache, Jean-Luc     M20 Athle Sud-es                     27.01m  
      14.97m  27.01m  FOUL  26.59m  FOUL  26.61m
 
M35-49 Discus Throw 2kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Glen               M46 Saint John T                     30.11m  
      29.51m  30.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  2 Leblanc, Steve           M44 Athle Sud-es                     22.39m  
      FOUL  20.71m  19.19m  20.97m  22.39m  19.29m
 
M50-59 Discus Throw 1.5kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tanton, Keith            M51 Team Prince                      33.61m  
      32.52m  32.02m  FOUL  33.16m  33.61m  31.33m
 
M60-69 Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Pelletier, Yvan          M61 Fredericton                      26.90m  
      26.90m  FOUL  FOUL  25.08m  21.80m  FOUL
 
W20-34 Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maltais, Naomie          W24 Athle Sud-es                     46.35m  
      45.01m  44.15m  46.35m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
W35-49 Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy              W46 Saint John T                     19.14m  
      FOUL  14.97m  17.30m  16.44m  FOUL  19.14m
 
M20-34 Hammer Throw 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leblanc, Aaron           M22 Athle Sud-es                     43.71m  
      40.42m  38.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.71m
 
M70-79 Hammer Throw 4kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David         M72 Saint John T                     30.61m  
      29.41m  30.61m  26.97m  27.95m  27.61m  FOUL
 
W14-15 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Beck, Jillian            W15 Saint John T                     31.51m  
      30.70m  30.51m  31.35m  31.51m  FOUL  29.40m
 
W16-17 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cormier, Ashley          W16 Saint John T                     32.26m  
      26.16m  32.26m  27.03m  28.40m  29.54m  28.18m
  2 Dempster, Jessica        W17 Saint John T                     17.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.04m  16.29m  FOUL
 
W20-34 Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Morris, Isabelle         W20 Athle Sud-es                     36.07m  
      30.66m  33.09m  36.07m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 MacDonald, Sydney        W20 Athle Sud-es                     32.70m  
      30.10m  31.44m  32.36m  27.94m  32.70m  32.33m
 
W50-59 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon          W58 Saint John T                     14.93m  
      11.28m  11.70m  13.73m  14.16m  FOUL  14.93m
  2 Ellis-Loparco, Sue       W53 Saint John T                     12.87m  
      FOUL  12.87m  FOUL           
 
W60-69 Javelin Throw 400g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Adrienne        W68 Saint John T                     11.57m  
      FOUL  11.57m  10.78m            
 
M20-35 Javelin Throw 800g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Landry, Pierre           M28 Athle Sud-es                     46.02m  
      42.53m  46.02m  FOUL  FOUL  40.57m  43.81m
  2 Robertson, Christopher   M24 Athle Sud-es                     44.99m  
      PASS  PASS  43.73m  FOUL  43.88m  44.99m
  3 Bastarache, Jean-Luc     M20 Athle Sud-es                     42.23m  
      42.23m  41.80m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 
M35-49 Javelin Throw 800g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gray, Glen               M46 Saint John T                     33.21m  
      32.76m  32.07m  FOUL  32.55m  33.21m  32.66m
 
M60-69 Javelin Throw 600g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Imrich           M69 Saint John T                     24.38m  
      24.38m  22.72m  FOUL           
 
M70-79 Javelin Throw 500g
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David         M72 Saint John T                     19.91m  
      FOUL  19.91m  FOUL           
 
W50-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ellis-Loparco, Sue       W53 Saint John T                      5.34m  
      4.56m  FOUL  5.34m           
 
W60-69 Weight Throw 5.45kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cameron, Adrienne        W68 Saint John T                      5.67m  
      5.26m  5.03m  5.67m           
 
M60-69 Weight Throw 9.08kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Imrich           M69 Saint John T                      9.82m  
      FOUL  9.73m  9.82m            
 
M70-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David         M72 Saint John T                     12.59m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.59m            
 
Tetrathlon: #1 W9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie             W7 École La Ruc             11.51   NWI     93
  2 MacDougall, Courtney      W7 Saint John T             11.68   NWI     75
 
Tetrathlon: #1 M9&U 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Koen            M9 Connaught St              9.86   NWI    140
  2 Davis, Avery              M9 Fast Tracks               9.95   NWI    126
  3 Lagacé, Marc-André        M9 Saint John T             10.69   NWI     38
  4 Arbeau Martinez, Isaiah   M9 Unattached               11.57   NWI 
  5 Daigle, Lincoln           M8 Saint John T             11.64   NWI 
  6 Lagace, Joseph            M6 Saint John T             13.40   NWI 
 
Tetrathlon: #2 W9&U 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie             W7 École La Ruc             29.19   2.6    539
  2 MacDougall, Courtney      W7 Saint John T             31.33   2.6    393
 
Tetrathlon: #2 W10-11 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin        W11 Saint John T             23.95   3.7    985
  2 Mackinley, Regan         W10 Saint John T             25.75   3.7    818
  3 MacDougall, Hannah       W11 Saint John T             26.44   3.7    758
  4 Rioux, Mollie            W11 École La Ruc             27.80   3.7    646
 
Tetrathlon: #2 W12-13 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys          W12 Fast Tracks              21.44   2.8   1239
  2 Davis, Maya              W12 Fast Tracks              22.71   2.8   1107
  3 Johnston, Demi           W13 Saint John T             22.90   2.8   1088
  4 Hall, Christine          W12 Fast Tracks              23.32   2.8   1046
  5 Davidson, Heidi          W12 Fredericton              25.13   2.8    874
 
Tetrathlon: #2 M9&U 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Davis, Avery              M9 Fast Tracks              25.33   2.6    578
  2 Jacobson, Koen            M9 Connaught St             25.76   2.6    543
  3 Lagacé, Marc-André        M9 Saint John T             26.95   2.6    451
  4 Daigle, Lincoln           M8 Saint John T             33.06   2.6    104
  5 Lagace, Joseph            M6 Saint John T             36.29   2.6     15
 
Tetrathlon: #2 M10-11 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slawter, Nathaniel       M11 Halifast Ath             22.16   3.7    866
  2 Rioux, Nathan            M10 Athlétisme P             24.12   3.7    681
  3 Daigle, Brett            M10 Saint John T             25.19   3.7    589
  4 Buckley, Ryan            M10 Saint John T             30.44   3.7    226
 
Tetrathlon: #2 M12-13 200 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Ben              M13 Forest Hills             21.08   2.8    976
 
Tetrathlon: #1 W10-11 80 Short Hurdles Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin        W11 Saint John T             12.14   2.6   1256
  2 Mackinley, Regan         W10 Saint John T             13.40   2.6   1063
  3 MacDougall, Hannah       W11 Saint John T             13.64   2.6   1028
  4 Rioux, Mollie            W11 École La Ruc             14.58   2.6    897
 
Tetrathlon: #1 W12-13 80 Short Hurdles Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys          W12 Fast Tracks              11.18   2.3   1412
  2 Davis, Maya              W12 Fast Tracks              12.12   2.3   1259
  3 Johnston, Demi           W13 Saint John T             12.14   2.3   1256
  4 Hall, Christine          W12 Fast Tracks              12.40   2.3   1215
  5 Davidson, Heidi          W12 Fredericton              12.98   2.3   1126
 
Tetrathlon: #1 M10-11 80 Short Hurdles Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slawter, Nathaniel       M11 Halifast Ath             11.65   2.6   1299
  2 Rioux, Nathan            M10 Athlétisme P             12.52   2.6   1173
  3 Daigle, Brett            M10 Saint John T             13.11   2.6   1091
  4 Buckley, Ryan            M10 Saint John T             15.43   2.6    797
 
Tetrathlon: #1 M12-13 80 Short Hurdles Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Ben              M13 Forest Hills             11.30   2.3   1351
 
Tetrathlon: #3 W9&U Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie             W7 École La Ruc             3.00m   NWI    107
     2.96m(NWI) 3.00m(NWI) PASS                 
  2 MacDougall, Courtney      W7 Saint John T             2.04m   NWI 
     2.04m(NWI) 1.70m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 W10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin        W11 Saint John T             3.83m   NWI    270
     3.76m(NWI) 3.54m(NWI) 3.83m(NWI)            
  2 MacDougall, Hannah       W11 Saint John T             3.10m   NWI    124
     3.10m(NWI) 2.89m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI)            
  3 Rioux, Mollie            W11 École La Ruc             3.02m   NWI    110
     2.97m(NWI) 3.02m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI)            
  4 Mackinley, Regan         W10 Saint John T             2.80m   NWI     75
     2.74m(NWI) 2.60m(NWI) 2.80m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 W12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Hall, Christine          W12 Fast Tracks              4.10m   NWI    331
     3.64m(NWI) 3.79m(NWI) 4.10m(NWI)            
  2 Jacobson, Carys          W12 Fast Tracks              3.94m   NWI    294
     3.10m(NWI) 3.94m(NWI) 3.60m(NWI)            
  3 Johnston, Demi           W13 Saint John T             3.70m   NWI    242
     3.69m(NWI) 3.70m(NWI) 3.59m(NWI)            
  4 Davidson, Heidi          W12 Fredericton              3.54m   NWI    208
     3.54m(NWI) 3.46m(NWI) 3.42m(NWI)            
  5 Davis, Maya              W12 Fast Tracks              3.32m   NWI    165
     3.14m(NWI) 3.32m(NWI) 3.26m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 M9&U Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Koen            M9 Connaught St             3.59m   NWI    143
     3.59m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI) 3.09m(NWI)            
  2 Davis, Avery              M9 Fast Tracks              2.92m   NWI     57
     2.92m(NWI) 2.36m(NWI) 2.59m(NWI)            
  3 Lagacé, Marc-André        M9 Saint John T             2.90m   NWI     54
     2.90m(NWI) 2.65m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI)            
  4 Arbeau Martinez, Isaiah   M9 Unattached               2.58m   NWI     23
     2.38m(NWI) 2.39m(NWI) 2.58m(NWI)            
  5 Daigle, Lincoln           M8 Saint John T             2.04m   NWI 
     2.04m(NWI) 2.04m(NWI) 2.02m(NWI)            
  6 Lagace, Joseph            M6 Saint John T             2.03m   NWI 
     2.03m(NWI) 1.80m(NWI) 1.59m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 M10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Slawter, Nathaniel       M11 Halifast Ath             3.95m   NWI    198
     3.82m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.72m(NWI)            
  2 Rioux, Nathan            M10 Athlétisme P             3.77m   NWI    170
     3.77m(NWI) 3.71m(NWI) 3.56m(NWI)            
  3 Daigle, Brett            M10 Saint John T             2.90m   NWI     54
     2.67m(NWI) 2.90m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)            
  4 Buckley, Ryan            M10 Saint John T             1.90m   NWI 
     PASS      1.90m(NWI) 1.72m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 M12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Daigle, Ben              M13 Forest Hills             4.43m   NWI    278
     4.43m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.36m(NWI)            
 
Throws Pentathlon: #2 W50-59 Shot Put 3kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis-Loparco, Sue       W53 Saint John T             6.86m     441
 
Throws Pentathlon: #2 W60-69 Shot Put 3kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Adrienne        W68 Saint John T             4.89m     406
 
Throws Pentathlon: #2 M60-69 Shot Put 5kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Imrich           M69 Saint John T             8.88m     611
 
Throws Pentathlon: #2 M70-79 Shot Put 4kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David         M72 Saint John T             8.04m     503
 
Tetrathlon: #4 W9&U Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Courtney      W7 Saint John T            12.10m     139
     x  x   12.10m            
  2 Rioux, Élodie             W7 École La Ruc            11.79m     134
        x   11.79m            
 
Tetrathlon: #4 W10-11 Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mackinley, Regan         W10 Saint John T            19.40m     267
      19.40m                  
  2 Rioux, Mollie            W11 École La Ruc            18.75m     255
      18.75m                  
  3 MacDougall, Hannah       W11 Saint John T            15.32m     195
      15.32m x  x             
  4 Macpherson, Marin        W11 Saint John T            13.69m     167
      13.69m x  x             
 
Tetrathlon: #4 W12-13 Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnston, Demi           W13 Saint John T            28.24m     429
      28.24m x  x             
  2 Hall, Christine          W12 Fast Tracks             25.74m     383
      25.74m x  x             
  3 Jacobson, Carys          W12 Fast Tracks             23.06m     333
      23.06m x  x             
  4 Davidson, Heidi          W12 Fredericton             17.30m     230
      17.30m x  x             
  5 Davis, Maya              W12 Fast Tracks             12.98m     154
      12.98m x  x             
 
Throws Pentathlon: #3 W50-59 Discus Throw 1kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis-Loparco, Sue       W53 Saint John T            16.56m     309
 
Throws Pentathlon: #3 W60-69 Discus Throw 1kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Adrienne        W68 Saint John T            12.54m     323
 
Tetrathlon: #4 M9&U Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Koen            M9 Connaught St            24.65m     360
      24.65m x  x             
  2 Davis, Avery              M9 Fast Tracks             23.59m     340
      23.59m x  x             
  3 Arbeau Martinez, Isaiah   M9 Unattached              20.42m     280
      20.42m x  x             
  4 Lagacé, Marc-André        M9 Saint John T            18.22m     239
      18.22m x  x             
  5 Lagace, Joseph            M6 Saint John T            13.46m     152
      13.46m x  x             
  6 Daigle, Lincoln           M8 Saint John T            12.23m     131
      12.23m x  x             
 
Tetrathlon: #4 M10-11 Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Slawter, Nathaniel       M11 Halifast Ath            34.34m     550
      34.34m x  x             
  2 Rioux, Nathan            M10 Athlétisme P            21.42m     299
      21.42m x  x             
  3 Daigle, Brett            M10 Saint John T            19.46m     262
      19.46m x  x             
  4 Buckley, Ryan            M10 Saint John T             9.95m      91
      9.95m x  x             
 
Tetrathlon: #4 M12-13 Discus Throw Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Daigle, Ben              M13 Forest Hills            26.81m     402
      26.81m    x             
 
Throws Pentathlon: #3 M60-69 Discus Throw 1kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Imrich           M69 Saint John T            29.82m     558
 
Throws Pentathlon: #3 M70-79 Discus Throw 1kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David         M72 Saint John T            24.83m     499
 
Throws Pentathlon: #1 W50-59 Hammer Throw 3kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis-Loparco, Sue       W53 Saint John T            16.87m     315
 
Throws Pentathlon: #1 W60-69 Hammer Throw 3kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Adrienne        W68 Saint John T            11.57m     274
 
Throws Pentathlon: #1 M60-69 Hammer Throw 5kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Imrich           M69 Saint John T            27.71m     522
 
Throws Pentathlon: #1 M70-79 Hammer Throw 4kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David         M72 Saint John T            30.61m     585
 
Throws Pentathlon: #4 W50-59 Javelin Throw 500g Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis-Loparco, Sue       W53 Saint John T            12.87m     232
 
Throws Pentathlon: #4 W60-69 Javelin Throw 400g Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Adrienne        W68 Saint John T            11.57m     308
 
Throws Pentathlon: #4 M60-69 Javelin Throw 600g Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Imrich           M69 Saint John T            24.38m     414
 
Throws Pentathlon: #4 M70-79 Javelin Throw 500g Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David         M72 Saint John T            19.91m     348
 
Throws Pentathlon: #5 W50-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ellis-Loparco, Sue       W53 Saint John T             5.34m     271
 
Throws Pentathlon: #5 W60-69 Weight Throw 5.45kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron, Adrienne        W68 Saint John T             5.67m     342
 
Throws Pentathlon: #5 M60-69 Weight Throw 9.08kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kiraly, Imrich           M69 Saint John T             9.82m     505
 
Throws Pentathlon: #5 M70-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg Throws Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David         M72 Saint John T            12.59m     698
 
W9 & Under Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rioux, Élodie             W7 École La Ruc                        873   10   
  2 MacDougall, Courtney      W7 Saint John T                        607    8   
 
W10-11 Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin        W11 Saint John T                       2678   10   
  2 Mackinley, Regan         W10 Saint John T                       2223    8   
  3 MacDougall, Hannah       W11 Saint John T                       2105    6   
  4 Rioux, Mollie            W11 École La Ruc                       1908    5   
 
W12-13 Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys          W12 Fast Tracks                        3278   10   
  2 Johnston, Demi           W13 Saint John T                       3015    8   
  3 Hall, Christine          W12 Fast Tracks                        2975    6   
  4 Davis, Maya              W12 Fast Tracks                        2685    5   
  5 Davidson, Heidi          W12 Fredericton                        2438    4   
 
M9 & Under Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Koen            M9 Connaught St                       1186   10   
  2 Davis, Avery              M9 Fast Tracks                        1101    8   
  3 Lagacé, Marc-André        M9 Saint John T                        782    6   
  4 Daigle, Lincoln           M8 Saint John T                        235    5   
  5 Lagace, Joseph            M6 Saint John T                        167    4   
 
M10-11 Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Slawter, Nathaniel       M11 Halifast Ath                       2913   10   
  2 Rioux, Nathan            M10 Athlétisme P                       2323    8   
  3 Daigle, Brett            M10 Saint John T                       1996    6   
  4 Buckley, Ryan            M10 Saint John T                       1114    5   
 
M12-13 Tetrathlon
================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Daigle, Ben              M13 Forest Hills                       3007   10   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) SAINT JOHN TRACK & FIELD    84        2) FAST TRACKS                29   
    3) École La Ruche Tracadie-Sh  15        4) Forest Hills School        10   
    4) HALIFAST ATHLETICS          10        4) UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNSWICK   10   
    4) Connaught St Elementary     10        8) Athle Sud-est South East    8   
    8) ATHLÉTISME PÉNINSULE ACADI   8       10) FREDERICTON LEGION TRACK    4   

Close window