printButton PRINT

Canada Games Trials / East Coast Games
Saint John
Jun 23, 2017







printButton PRINT

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club

	HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2017-06-26 09:55 AM
    East Coast Games and NB Canada Games Trials - 2017-06-23 to 2017-06-25     
        East Coast Games et les Essaies du N-B pour les Jeux du Canada         
                          UNBSj Canada Games Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   141 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 A.S.E.A.               12.41      12.31q  3.1  2 
  2   184 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks            12.37      12.51q  3.1  1 
  3   131 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.               12.79      12.67q  3.1  1 
  4   238 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John             12.96      12.88q  3.1  1 
  5   125 Leger, Joelle       00 A.S.E.A.               13.23      13.17q  3.1  2 
  6   172 Hickman, Sarah      97 Fast Tracks            13.48      13.28q  3.1  1 
  7   167 Desai, Sneha        95 Fast Tracks            13.36      13.30q  3.1  2 
  8   193 MacFarlane, Haley   02 F L T C             14:06.00      13.41q  3.1  1 
  9   206 Cormier, Morgan     00 Islanders                         13.46q  3.1  2 
  9   109 Despres, Erika      03 A.S.E.A.               13.44      13.46q  3.1  1 
 11   273 MacLean, Hillary    01 Team P.E.I.                       13.56q  3.1  2 
 12   214 O'Hanley, Megan     97 Islanders                         13.67q  3.1  1 
 13   173 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks                       13.82q  3.1  1 
 14   199 Ward, Jamie         96 F L T C                13.70      13.96q  3.1  2 
 15   263 MacPherson, Julia   01 Saint John             13.81      14.15q  3.1  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   141 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 A.S.E.A.               12.31      12.26   4.8  2 
  2   184 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks            12.51      12.40   4.8  2 
  3   131 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.               12.67      12.49   4.8  2 
  4   238 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John             12.88      12.86   4.8  2 
  5   125 Leger, Joelle       00 A.S.E.A.               13.17      13.11   4.8  2 
  6   172 Hickman, Sarah      97 Fast Tracks            13.28      13.14   4.8  2 
  7   167 Desai, Sneha        95 Fast Tracks            13.30      13.24   4.8  2 
  8   273 MacLean, Hillary    01 Team P.E.I.            13.56      13.33   4.5  1 
  9   193 MacFarlane, Haley   02 F L T C                13.41      13.39   4.8  2 
 10   206 Cormier, Morgan     00 Islanders              13.46      13.40   4.5  1 
 11   109 Despres, Erika      03 A.S.E.A.               13.46      13.50   4.5  1 
 12   214 O'Hanley, Megan     97 Islanders              13.67      13.67   4.5  1 
 13   199 Ward, Jamie         96 F L T C                13.96      14.08   4.5  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   184 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks            25.85      25.72q  0.5  1 
  2   131 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.               26.21      25.78q  0.5  1 
  3   141 Omalosanga, Véroni  99 A.S.E.A.               25.59      26.17q  1.2  2 
  4   125 Leger, Joelle       00 A.S.E.A.               26.76      27.28q  1.2  2 
  5   167 Desai, Sneha        95 Fast Tracks            27.68      27.66q  0.5  1 
  6   172 Hickman, Sarah      97 Fast Tracks            27.34      28.40q  1.2  2 
  7   199 Ward, Jamie         96 F L T C                28.50      28.97q  0.5  1 
  8   291 Price, Karissa      02 Unattached             35.00      33.20q  0.5  1 
  9   279 Bartlett, Sylvie    03 Unattached             35.00      34.28q  1.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   184 Taylor, Samantha    99 Fast Tracks            25.72      25.80   1.5 
  2   125 Leger, Joelle       00 A.S.E.A.               27.28      27.50   1.5 
  3   172 Hickman, Sarah      97 Fast Tracks            28.40      27.96   1.5 
  4   167 Desai, Sneha        95 Fast Tracks            27.66      28.00   1.5 
  5   279 Bartlett, Sylvie    03 Unattached             34.28      34.08   1.5 
  6   291 Price, Karissa      02 Unattached             33.20      35.56   1.5 
 --   131 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.               25.78         DQ   1.5  Rule 163.3a
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   330 Coombes, Veronica   98 A.S.E.A.                          38.03  -1.6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   166 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks            59.86    1:00.71   2 
  2   123 LeBlanc, Monika     95 A.S.E.A.             1:01.00    1:00.88   2 
  3   298 Wysote, Nadia       97 Unattached           1:04.96    1:01.34   1 
  4   169 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks          1:01.46    1:01.35   2 
  5   148 St-Arnauld, Mirioo  96 A.S.E.A.             1:02.52    1:01.47   2 
  6   167 Desai, Sneha        95 Fast Tracks          1:02.13    1:01.72   2 
  7   144 Pitre, Gedeline     00 A.S.E.A.             1:00.46    1:03.72   2 
  8   168 Hall, Chelsey       98 Fast Tracks          1:01.79    1:03.77   2 
  9   133 Malone, Olivia      98 A.S.E.A.             1:02.08    1:04.28   2 
 10   172 Hickman, Sarah      97 Fast Tracks          1:05.70    1:07.13   1 
 11   291 Price, Karissa      02 Unattached           1:10.00    1:20.57   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   330 Coombes, Veronica   98 A.S.E.A.                        1:16.56  
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   331 Myatt, Sarah        92 Unattached                      2:19.11   2 
  2   169 Hall, Mackenzie     02 Fast Tracks          2:24.65    2:19.56   2 
  3   225 Trites, Hannah      01 Motley Crew          2:21.00    2:20.18   2 
  4   166 Davis, Robyn        00 Fast Tracks          2:23.57    2:20.50   2 
  5   176 Keefe, Danielle     02 Fast Tracks          2:27.03    2:20.57   2 
  6   222 Cormier, Hannah     99 Motley Crew          2:20.00    2:23.58   2 
  7   298 Wysote, Nadia       97 Unattached           2:27.00    2:28.05   2 
  8   295 Towers, Emma        98 Unattached           2:28.00    2:32.10   2 
  9   244 Evans, Alyssa       01 Saint John           2:37.98    2:41.74   1 
 10   291 Price, Karissa      02 Unattached           3:00.00    3:05.90   1 
 --   306 Underhill, Chelsey  00 una NB               2:29.47        DNF   2 
 
Women Under 16 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   176 Keefe, Danielle     02 Fast Tracks          3:49.10    3:48.43  
  2   224 Trites, Emily       02 Motley Crew          4:01.00    3:52.54  
  3   182 McLeod, Madeleine   03 Fast Tracks                     4:00.47  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   331 Myatt, Sarah        92 Unattached                      4:53.04  
  2   222 Cormier, Hannah     99 Motley Crew          4:47.00    4:57.66  
  3   225 Trites, Hannah      01 Motley Crew          4:57.00    5:03.22  
  4   252 Griffin, Allie      01 Saint John           5:17.44    5:11.18  
  5   171 Haynes, Hannah      00 Fast Tracks          5:17.00    5:20.45  
  6   207 Fitzpatrick, Tori   99 Islanders            5:11.00    5:30.74  
  7   244 Evans, Alyssa       01 Saint John                      5:52.32  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   330 Coombes, Veronica   98 A.S.E.A.                        5:36.65  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   110 Dickinson, Laura    99 A.S.E.A.            17:00.00   16:42.54  
  2   162 MacDonald, Carol-A  96 Club Endurance      18:40.00   18:42.44  
  3   223 Jarvis, Emma        01 Motley Crew                    18:52.87  
  4   283 Coffin, Lily        00 Unattached          25:00.00   26:34.22  
 --   252 Griffin, Allie      01 Saint John                          DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   300 Brennan, Bridget    93 una NB                 15.24      15.29  -0.5 
  2   238 Cloutier, Marie-Pi  00 Saint John                        15.59  -0.5 
  3   116 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.                          15.75  -0.5 
  4   296 Ward Sanipass, Bil  00 Unattached                        21.17  -0.5 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles 76cm /30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   261 LeBlanc, Victoria   97 Saint John           1:03.51    1:04.82  
  2   300 Brennan, Bridget    93 una NB               1:02.92    1:04.87  
  3   148 St-Arnauld, Mirioo  96 A.S.E.A.             1:09.60    1:09.32  
  4   136 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A.S.E.A.             1:08.53    1:10.57  
  5   116 Gagnon, Caroline    01 A.S.E.A.             1:09.10    1:11.95  
  6   128 Richard, Lisa       98 A.S.E.A.                        1:16.45  
 
Women Under 16 1500 Meter Steeplechase 76cm /30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   127 Lemaire, Isabella   02 A.S.E.A.             5:25.00    5:09.25  
  2   113 Emily, Doucet       03 A.S.E.A.                        5:20.38  
  3   185 Wright, Frances     02 Fast Tracks          5:31.08    5:23.65  
  4   170 Haynes, Emily       02 Fast Tracks          5:28.00    5:30.80  
 
Women 18+ 3000 Meter Steeplechase 76cm /30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   110 Dickinson, Laura    99 A.S.E.A.            10:26.26   10:18.67  
 
Women High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   131 MacIsaac, Shelby    03 A.S.E.A.               1.55m      1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.                          1.45m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        P    O    P  XXX 
  3   242 Dunn, Tracy         70 Saint John                        1.07m  
     0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 1.07 1.10 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   266 Peabody, Sharon     58 Saint John                        1.01m  
     0.92 0.95 0.98 1.01 1.04 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5   235 Cameron, Adrienne   48 Saint John                        0.95m  
     0.92 0.95 0.98 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 --   318 Ngongo, Sharon      99 A.S.E.A.                             NH  
     2.40 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   300 Brennan, Bridget    93 una NB                 5.74m      5.54m   2.7 
     5.20m(-0.3) FOUL(-2.4) 5.12m(-1.0) 5.50m(1.6) FOUL      5.54m(2.7)
  2   261 LeBlanc, Victoria   97 Saint John             5.49m      5.23m   2.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.55m(-1.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.20m(2.2) 5.23m(2.6)
  3   195 McDonald, Tess      95 F L T C                           5.14m   2.2 
     4.99m(0.5) 4.93m(0.7) 5.00m(-1.1) 5.14m(2.2) 4.94m(2.1) 5.13m(3.3)
  4   218 Wallace, Kylee      97 Islanders              5.05m      5.13m   3.0 
     4.70m(0.7) 4.68m(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.13m(3.0)
  5   115 Forbes, Brianna     99 A.S.E.A.                          5.08m  -0.2 
     4.65m(0.8) 5.08m(-0.2) 4.76m(-1.2) 4.93m(0.1) 4.98m(2.9) 5.06m(3.2)
  6   196 Shannon, Lexie      00 F L T C                5.22m      5.01m   2.2 
     FOUL      4.62m(-1.9) 4.89m(0.4) 4.77m(2.0) FOUL      5.01m(2.2)
  7   123 LeBlanc, Monika     95 A.S.E.A.               4.91m      4.86m   1.8 
     FOUL      4.50m(-1.2) 4.70m(0.6) 4.86m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL     
  8   197 Stockdale, Lauren   94 F L T C                4.15m      4.76m   2.2 
     FOUL      FOUL      4.50m(0.6) 4.40m(1.9) FOUL      4.76m(2.2)
  9   296 Ward Sanipass, Bil  00 Unattached                        4.23m   0.4 
     4.23m(0.4) 3.77m(-0.4) 3.87m(0.1)           
 10   297 Wilson, Madison     04 Unattached                        4.02m  -0.2 
     FOUL      4.02m(-0.2) FOUL                 
 11   120 Kenny, Alyson       00 A.S.E.A.               4.23m      3.65m  -0.6 
     FOUL      3.65m(-0.6) FOUL                 
 12   279 Bartlett, Sylvie    03 Unattached                        3.24m  -0.4 
     3.24m(-0.4) FOUL      3.20m(-2.0)           
 --   193 MacFarlane, Haley   02 F L T C                4.77m       FOUL       
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   195 McDonald, Tess      95 F L T C               11.87m     11.93m   4.2 
     11.69m(2.7) 11.76m(3.1) 11.93m(4.2) 11.63m(3.2) 11.46m(2.5) 11.39m(3.4)
  2   196 Shannon, Lexie      00 F L T C               11.33m     11.30m   2.8 
     11.19m(2.8) 11.28m(4.8) 11.23m(3.2) 11.30m(2.8) 11.14m(5.5) 11.07m(2.6)
  3   115 Forbes, Brianna     99 A.S.E.A.                         11.18m   2.7 
     10.86m(3.1) 11.11m(2.6) 10.94m(3.1) 10.84m(2.4) 11.08m(1.7) 11.18m(2.7)
  4   188 Deweyert, Anne      98 F L T C               10.44m     10.44m   2.7 
     9.76m(3.3) 9.97m(2.2) 9.92m(3.6) 10.44m(2.7) 10.00m(5.7) 10.11m(2.9)
  5   136 Mekonnen, Magkda    00 A.S.E.A.              10.57m     10.40m   3.6 
     PASS      FOUL      10.40m(3.6) 9.51m(3.5) 10.14m(3.8) 10.05m(3.8)
  6   289 Murray, Ashley      98 Unattached            10.43m     10.05m   2.2 
     10.05m(2.2) 9.79m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL      9.93m(3.5) 9.72m(2.1)
  7   197 Stockdale, Lauren   94 F L T C                9.47m    J10.05m   3.5 
     9.83m(4.1) 10.05m(3.5) 9.90m(3.1) FOUL      9.75m(4.1) 9.73m(2.0)
  8   109 Despres, Erika      03 A.S.E.A.               9.52m      9.71m   3.7 
     FOUL      8.63m(3.0) 9.71m(3.7) 8.94m(3.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  9   263 MacPherson, Julia   01 Saint John             9.87m      8.14m   3.3 
     7.66m(5.0) 8.14m(3.3) 7.82m(5.1)         
 
Women 13-15 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   284 Demerchant, Lacey   03 Unattached                        7.96m  
      7.96m  7.89m  7.69m  FOUL  6.86m  6.75m
  2   297 Wilson, Madison     04 Unattached                        7.24m  
      7.24m  6.92m  6.80m  6.81m  5.93m  6.67m
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   202 Clinch, Heilynn     01 Unattached             9.62m     10.01m  
      9.82m  8.64m  9.33m  8.69m  9.20m  10.01m
 
Women Shot Put 3kg Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   292 Robichaud, Christe  92 Unattached             6.09m      5.77m  
      5.09m  5.61m  5.77m  5.31m  5.66m  5.66m
 
Women Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   102 Bell, Jennifer      95 A.S.E.A.                         14.23m  
      13.28m  12.79m  13.28m  13.46m  13.03m  14.23m
  2   119 Hughes, Kyla        00 A.S.E.A.                         12.38m  
      12.01m  12.38m  12.13m  11.39m  11.61m  12.04m
  3   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.                         11.21m  
      10.94m  11.21m  10.30m  10.78m  PASS  PASS
  4   209 Gilman, Constance   96 Islanders                         9.40m  
      FOUL  9.22m  FOUL  9.27m  9.23m  9.40m
  5   229 Beck, Jillian       01 Saint John                        8.78m  
      8.06m  7.66m  8.50m  8.01m  8.47m  8.78m
 
Women 14-15 Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   284 Demerchant, Lacey   03 Unattached                       11.47m  
      6.09m  6.69m  FOUL  9.65m  10.92m  11.47m
 
Women Discus Throw 1kg Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   292 Robichaud, Christe  92 Unattached            16.00m     13.92m  
      13.35m  13.89m  12.98m  13.85m  13.51m  13.92m
 
Women Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   134 Maltais, Naomie     92 A.S.E.A.                         34.92m  
      33.50m  FOUL  34.92m  32.71m  FOUL  34.03m
  2   154 Noel, Sara-Eve      98 Chaleur                          33.31m  
      31.88m  29.47m  FOUL  33.31m  FOUL  31.83m
 
Women Hammer Throw 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   134 Maltais, Naomie     92 A.S.E.A.                         51.89m  
      FOUL  46.71m  47.62m  51.89m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   154 Noel, Sara-Eve      98 Chaleur                          39.65m  
      39.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  39.65m  38.88m
  3   209 Gilman, Constance   96 Islanders                        34.87m  
      FOUL  34.45m  34.46m  32.68m  34.87m  31.60m
 
Women 14-15 Javelin Throw 500g
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 Bush, Ab By         03 HaliFast                         29.82m  
      24.96m  27.89m  25.45m  23.23m  29.82m  28.69m
  2   284 Demerchant, Lacey   03 Unattached                       13.10m  
      FOUL  11.30m  10.91m  12.54m  13.10m  11.05m
 
Women 16-17 Javelin Throw 500g
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   307 Vincent, Emmah      00 Saint John            25.42m     23.82m  
      23.82m  23.78m  18.37m  21.76m  22.61m  22.19m
 
Women Javelin Throw 600g
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   119 Hughes, Kyla        00 A.S.E.A.                         39.25m  
      39.25m  34.37m  32.29m  32.92m  34.74m  31.32m
  2   142 Pellerin, Melissa   98 A.S.E.A.              39.70m     39.11m  
      37.82m  38.13m  34.98m  39.11m  37.85m  FOUL
  3   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.              39.77m     38.29m  
      29.22m  37.71m  38.29m  36.93m  37.14m  30.58m
  4   229 Beck, Jillian       01 Saint John                       36.75m  
      36.75m  34.78m  31.17m  33.77m  31.42m  33.18m
 
Girls U10 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   316 Jones, Jenah        09 Saint John               10.40   1.7  2    163
  2   290 Piroozmand, Neika   08 Unattached               10.55   1.7  2    153
  3   157 Rioux, Élodie       09 Pén Acadienne            10.94   1.7  2    126
  4   233 Brown, Olivia       08 Saint John               10.95   1.7  2    126
  5   325 Mallet, Amélianne   09 École La Ruc             11.82   1.7  2     75
  6   250 Gray, Megan         09 Saint John               11.97   1.7  2     68
  7   324 Gagnon, Charlotte   09 Arc-en-ciel              11.98   1.7  2     67
 
Girls 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   310 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                 10.17   2.0    180
  2   312 Mackinley, Regan    06 Saint John               10.33   2.0    169
  3   308 Smith, Taylor       06 Saint John               10.43   2.0    161
  4   251 Grenon, Leah        06 Saint John               10.50   2.0    156
  5   320 Kaley, Gracie       07 Fast Tracks              10.85   2.0    132
  6   231 Brow, Jackie        07 Saint John               11.15   2.0    113
  7   177 Lambropoulos, Chri  07 Fast Tracks              11.25   2.0    107
  8   344 McCarthy, Marlee    06 Saint John               11.53   2.0     91
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Women 12-13 80 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   173 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks              10.97   2.2    324
  2   264 MacPherson, Marin   05 Saint John               12.48   2.2    198
  3   321 Caissie, Amy        04 Pén Acadienne            13.11   2.2    153
  4   158 Rioux, Mollie       05 Pén Acadienne            13.85   2.2    108
  5   232 Brow, Kiley         05 Saint John               13.93   2.2    103
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   129 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.                 26.68   1.3    739
  2   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.                 28.54   1.3    589
  3   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.                 28.78   1.3    571
 
Girls U10 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   157 Rioux, Élodie       09 Pén Acadienne          2:27.65     115
  2   290 Piroozmand, Neika   08 Unattached             2:32.45      96
  3   233 Brown, Olivia       08 Saint John             2:37.94      76
  4   316 Jones, Jenah        09 Saint John             2:49.96      40
  5   250 Gray, Megan         09 Saint John             2:53.46      31
  6   324 Gagnon, Charlotte   09 Arc-en-ciel            3:05.12      10
  7   325 Mallet, Amélianne   09 École La Ruc           3:07.93       7
 
Girls 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 Grenon, Leah        06 Saint John             2:10.64     196
  2   312 Mackinley, Regan    06 Saint John             2:10.78     195
  3   310 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.               2:22.74     136
  4   231 Brow, Jackie        07 Saint John             2:24.89     127
  5   308 Smith, Taylor       06 Saint John             2:26.19     121
  6   320 Kaley, Gracie       07 Fast Tracks            2:27.61     115
  7   177 Lambropoulos, Chri  07 Fast Tracks            2:35.62      84
  8   344 McCarthy, Marlee    06 Saint John             2:44.32      55
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Women 12-13 800 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   264 MacPherson, Marin   05 Saint John             3:00.66     207
  2   158 Rioux, Mollie       05 Pén Acadienne          3:08.39     176
  3   321 Caissie, Amy        04 Pén Acadienne          3:12.07     162
  4   173 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks            3:22.76     125
  5   232 Brow, Kiley         05 Saint John             3:24.52     119
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.               2:32.61     661
  2   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.               2:43.76     531
  3   129 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.               2:46.27     503
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33" Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   129 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.                 15.95   2.2    720
  2   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.                 16.07   2.2    706
  3   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.                 16.15   2.2    696
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.                 1.55m     678
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   129 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.                 1.49m     610
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.                 1.40m     512
     1.40 1.43 1.46 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Girls U10 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   316 Jones, Jenah        09 Saint John               2.85m   NWI    131
     2.85m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 2.75m(NWI)            
  2   157 Rioux, Élodie       09 Pén Acadienne            2.84m   NWI    130
     2.39m(NWI) 2.50m(NWI) 2.84m(NWI)            
  3   290 Piroozmand, Neika   08 Unattached               2.75m   NWI    124
     2.75m(NWI) 2.66m(NWI) 2.62m(NWI)            
  4   325 Mallet, Amélianne   09 École La Ruc             2.45m   NWI    103
     2.02m(NWI) 2.08m(NWI) 2.45m(NWI)            
  5   250 Gray, Megan         09 Saint John               2.41m   NWI    101
     2.41m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL                 
  6   233 Brown, Olivia       08 Saint John               2.21m   NWI     88
     2.19m(NWI) 2.21m(NWI) 2.05m(NWI)            
  7   324 Gagnon, Charlotte   09 Arc-en-ciel              2.12m   NWI     82
     1.95m(NWI) 2.09m(NWI) 2.12m(NWI)            
 
Girls 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   310 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                 3.18m   NWI    156
     3.15m(NWI) 3.18m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI)            
  2   312 Mackinley, Regan    06 Saint John               2.99m   NWI    141
     2.99m(NWI) 2.63m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)            
  3   251 Grenon, Leah        06 Saint John               2.91m   NWI    135
     2.91m(NWI) 2.72m(NWI) 2.83m(NWI)            
  4   308 Smith, Taylor       06 Saint John               2.86m   NWI    132
     2.63m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.86m(NWI)            
  5   231 Brow, Jackie        07 Saint John               2.76m   NWI    125
     FOUL      2.76m(NWI) 2.70m(NWI)            
  6   344 McCarthy, Marlee    06 Saint John               2.68m   NWI    119
     FOUL      2.46m(NWI) 2.68m(NWI)            
  7   320 Kaley, Gracie       07 Fast Tracks              2.35m   NWI     97
     1.82m(NWI) 2.15m(NWI) 2.35m(NWI)            
  8   177 Lambropoulos, Chri  07 Fast Tracks              1.91m   NWI     69
     1.91m(NWI) 1.82m(NWI) 1.90m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Women 12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   173 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks              3.38m   NWI    171
     3.38m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI)            
  2   321 Caissie, Amy        04 Pén Acadienne            3.31m   NWI    165
     3.12m(NWI) 3.22m(NWI) 3.31m(NWI)            
  3   264 MacPherson, Marin   05 Saint John               3.28m   NWI    163
     3.21m(NWI) 3.16m(NWI) 3.28m(NWI)            
  4   232 Brow, Kiley         05 Saint John               3.08m   NWI    148
     2.83m(NWI) 2.96m(NWI) 3.08m(NWI)            
  5   158 Rioux, Mollie       05 Pén Acadienne            2.93m   NWI    137
     2.93m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI) 2.93m(NWI)            
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   129 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.                 5.27m  -1.2    634
     FOUL      5.14m(-1.9) 5.27m(-1.2)            
  2   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.                 4.73m  -0.6    487
     4.70m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) 4.73m(-0.6)            
  3   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.                 4.35m  +0.0    391
     4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.6)            
 
Girls U10 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   316 Jones, Jenah        09 Saint John               4.92m     122
     x  x   4.92m            
  2   157 Rioux, Élodie       09 Pén Acadienne            3.70m      79
     x  x   3.70m            
  3   250 Gray, Megan         09 Saint John               3.41m      69
     x  x   3.41m            
  4   324 Gagnon, Charlotte   09 Arc-en-ciel              3.22m      63
     x  x   3.22m            
  5   325 Mallet, Amélianne   09 École La Ruc             3.03m      56
     x  x   3.03m            
  6   233 Brown, Olivia       08 Saint John               2.88m      51
     x  x   2.88m            
  7   290 Piroozmand, Neika   08 Unattached               2.87m      51
     x  x   2.87m            
 
Girls 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   251 Grenon, Leah        06 Saint John               5.63m     147
     x  x   5.63m            
  2   312 Mackinley, Regan    06 Saint John               5.56m     144
     x  x   5.56m            
  3   344 McCarthy, Marlee    06 Saint John               5.09m     128
     x  x   5.09m            
  4   310 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                 4.51m     107
     x  x   4.51m            
  5   231 Brow, Jackie        07 Saint John               4.14m      94
     x  x   4.14m            
  6   308 Smith, Taylor       06 Saint John               3.90m      86
     x  x   3.90m            
  7   320 Kaley, Gracie       07 Fast Tracks              2.99m      55
     x  x   2.99m            
  8   177 Lambropoulos, Chri  07 Fast Tracks              2.54m      40
     x  x   2.54m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   232 Brow, Kiley         05 Saint John               6.06m     162
      6.06m x  x             
  2   173 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks              5.49m     142
      5.49m x  x             
  3   264 MacPherson, Marin   05 Saint John               5.35m     137
      5.35m x  x             
  4   158 Rioux, Mollie       05 Pén Acadienne            5.02m     125
      5.02m x  x             
  5   321 Caissie, Amy        04 Pén Acadienne            4.69m     114
      4.69m x  x             
 
Women 35-49 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Lagacé, Rebecca     77 Saint John               7.81m     387
  2   242 Dunn, Tracy         70 Saint John               5.27m     225
 
Women 50-59 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                   7.70m     380
  2   243 Ellis, Sue          63 Saint John               6.94m     331
  3   266 Peabody, Sharon     58 Saint John               4.83m     198
 
Women 60-69 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   235 Cameron, Adrienne   48 Saint John               5.34m     230
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put 4kg Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.                10.32m     550
      10.32m  9.98m  10.06m            
  2   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.                 9.97m     527
      9.73m  9.82m  9.97m            
  3   129 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.                 9.75m     513
      9.75m  8.98m  8.41m            
 
Women 35-49 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon 1kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Lagacé, Rebecca     77 Saint John              22.94m     331
  2   242 Dunn, Tracy         70 Saint John              17.04m     225
 
Women 50-59 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon 1kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                  18.81m     256
  2   243 Ellis, Sue          63 Saint John              17.10m     226
  3   266 Peabody, Sharon     58 Saint John              13.34m     161
 
Women 60-69 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon 1kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   235 Cameron, Adrienne   48 Saint John              15.11m     191
 
Women 35-49 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Lagacé, Rebecca     77 Saint John              30.44m     503
      30.44m  27.17m  25.33m            
  2   242 Dunn, Tracy         70 Saint John              16.72m     211
      16.72m  14.95m  FOUL            
 
Women 50-59 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   266 Peabody, Sharon     58 Saint John              19.47m     269
      16.66m  19.47m  FOUL            
  2   305 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                  19.33m     266
      FOUL  18.43m  19.33m            
  3   243 Ellis, Sue          63 Saint John              19.30m     265
      19.25m  19.30m  18.18m            
 
Women 60-69 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon 3kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   235 Cameron, Adrienne   48 Saint John              17.68m     231
      14.86m  FOUL  17.68m            
 
Women 35-49 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon 600g
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Lagacé, Rebecca     77 Saint John              26.60m     412
  2   242 Dunn, Tracy         70 Saint John              12.40m     149
 
Women 50-59 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon 500g
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                  14.10m     180
  2   243 Ellis, Sue          63 Saint John              13.85m     176
  3   266 Peabody, Sharon     58 Saint John              11.57m     134
 
Women 60-69 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon 500g
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   235 Cameron, Adrienne   48 Saint John              10.11m     108
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw 600g Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.                40.32m     673
      40.32m  37.28m  38.62m            
  2   129 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.                37.40m     617
      36.73m  37.40m  37.20m            
  3   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.                30.54m     487
      30.54m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women 35-49 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon  9.07kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   258 Lagacé, Rebecca     77 Saint John               8.43m     398
      7.45m  7.81m  7.49m            
  2   242 Dunn, Tracy         70 Saint John               5.71m     235
      5.01m  4.49m  5.27m            
 
Women 50-59 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon 7.26kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   305 LeBlanc, Heather    61 una NB                   6.10m     258
      7.70m  7.39m  7.20m            
  2   243 Ellis, Sue          63 Saint John               5.97m     251
      5.46m  6.94m  6.68m            
  3   266 Peabody, Sharon     58 Saint John               5.83m     242
      4.83m  4.73m  3.47m            
 
Women 60-69 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon 5.44kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   235 Cameron, Adrienne   48 Saint John               6.09m     258
      5.34m  4.84m  4.34m            
 
Women Heptathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   129 MacDonald, Sydney   96 A.S.E.A.                           4336  
  2   140 Morris, Isabelle    96 A.S.E.A.                           4186  
  3   103 Black, Sophie       00 A.S.E.A.                           3873  
 
Girls U10 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   316 Jones, Jenah        09 Saint John                          456  
  2   157 Rioux, Élodie       09 Pén Acadienne                       450  
  3   290 Piroozmand, Neika   08 Unattached                          424  
  4   233 Brown, Olivia       08 Saint John                          341  
  5   250 Gray, Megan         09 Saint John                          269  
  6   325 Mallet, Amélianne   09 École La Ruc                        241  
  7   324 Gagnon, Charlotte   09 Arc-en-ciel                         222  
 
Girls 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   312 Mackinley, Regan    06 Saint John                          649  
  2   251 Grenon, Leah        06 Saint John                          634  
  3   310 Nowlan, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                            579  
  4   308 Smith, Taylor       06 Saint John                          500  
  5   231 Brow, Jackie        07 Saint John                          459  
  6   320 Kaley, Gracie       07 Fast Tracks                         399  
  7   344 McCarthy, Marlee    06 Saint John                          393  
  8   177 Lambropoulos, Chri  07 Fast Tracks                         300  
 
Women 12-13 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   173 Jacobson, Carys     04 Fast Tracks                         762  
  2   264 MacPherson, Marin   05 Saint John                          705  
  3   321 Caissie, Amy        04 Pén Acadienne                       594  
  4   158 Rioux, Mollie       05 Pén Acadienne                       546  
  5   232 Brow, Kiley         05 Saint John                          532  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   194 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                11.23      10.87q  1.5  1 
  2   303 Kinney, Adrian      97 una NB                 10.97      10.98q  2.8  2 
  3   118 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.               11.02      11.02q  1.5  1 
  4   190 Harrison, Braden    97 F L T C                11.35      11.09q  1.5  1 
  4   153 Williston, Alexand  95 A.S.E.A.               11.28      11.09q  2.8  2 
  6   211 MacDonald, Damon    95 Islanders              11.23      11.40q  2.8  2 
  7   212 MacFadyen, Owen     00 Islanders              11.68      11.41q  1.5  1 
  8   198 Tree, Robert        96 F L T C                11.30      11.46q  1.5  1 
  9   107 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 A.S.E.A.               13.05      11.49q  1.5  1 
 10   220 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders              11.94      11.53q  2.8  2 
 11   151 Welsh, Mickyle      17 A.S.E.A.               11.57      11.56q  2.8  2 
 12   241 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John             11.71      11.80q  1.5  1 
 13   147 Robichaud, Samuel   98 A.S.E.A.               12.00      11.82q  2.8  2 
 14   205 Coles, Ben          97 Islanders              11.50      12.05q  2.8  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Special O
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   326 Basque, Jean-Franc  94 Special O NB                      15.68   0.2 
  2   327 Arsenault, Maxime   94 Special O NB                      23.48   0.2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   194 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                10.87      10.70   4.1  2 
  2   303 Kinney, Adrian      97 una NB                 10.98      10.75   4.1  2 
  3   153 Williston, Alexand  95 A.S.E.A.               11.09      10.93   4.1  2 
  4   118 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.               11.02      11.07   4.1  2 
  5   190 Harrison, Braden    97 F L T C                11.09      11.09   4.1  2 
  6   211 MacDonald, Damon    95 Islanders              11.40      11.13   4.4  1 
  7   212 MacFadyen, Owen     00 Islanders              11.41      11.23   4.4  1 
  8   107 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 A.S.E.A.               11.49      11.32   4.1  2 
  9   220 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders              11.53      11.53   4.4  1 
 10   198 Tree, Robert        96 F L T C                11.46      11.58   4.1  2 
 11   151 Welsh, Mickyle      17 A.S.E.A.               11.56      11.60   4.1  2 
 12   147 Robichaud, Samuel   98 A.S.E.A.               11.82      11.91   4.4  1 
 13   241 Dunn, Benjamin      99 Saint John             11.80      11.92   4.4  1 
 14   205 Coles, Ben          97 Islanders              12.05      11.94   4.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1   194 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                22.74      22.28q  1.6  1 
  2   163 Berkshire, Jack     98 Fast Tracks            22.07      22.37q  1.6  1 
  3   118 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.               22.08      22.45q  0.5  2 
  4   303 Kinney, Adrian      97 una NB                 22.91      22.56q  1.6  1 
  5   211 MacDonald, Damon    95 Islanders              22.99      22.92q  0.5  2 
  6   190 Harrison, Braden    97 F L T C                22.38      23.23q  0.5  2 
  7   151 Welsh, Mickyle      17 A.S.E.A.               22.95      23.27q  0.5  2 
  8   153 Williston, Alexand  95 A.S.E.A.               23.45      23.48q  1.6  1 
  9   265 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John             24.14      23.52q  1.6  1 
 10   219 Whalen, Daniel      98 Islanders              23.96      23.57q  0.5  2 
 11   275 Norton, Darcy       95 Team P.E.I.            24.00      23.86q  1.6  1 
 12   198 Tree, Robert        96 F L T C                23.61      23.99q  1.6  1 
 13   220 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders              23.79      24.04q  0.5  2 
 14   272 Zhao, Yongxin       88 Saint John                        25.59q  1.6  1 
 15   278 Augustine, Cole     99 Unattached             28.00      27.26q  0.5  2 
 16   294 Tenass, Jacob       02 Unattached             28.00      27.26q  0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Special O
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1   326 Basque, Jean-Franc  94 Special O NB                      32.85   2.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   329 LeBlanc, Jacob      02 A.S.E.A.                          34.28  -1.6 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   194 Marin, Tyrell       98 F L T C                22.28      22.01   2.0  2 
  2   303 Kinney, Adrian      97 una NB                 22.56      22.14   2.0  2 
  3   118 Henri, Jordan       01 A.S.E.A.               22.45      22.24   2.0  2 
  4   163 Berkshire, Jack     98 Fast Tracks            22.37      22.40   2.0  2 
  5   190 Harrison, Braden    97 F L T C                23.23      22.92   2.0  2 
  6   151 Welsh, Mickyle      17 A.S.E.A.               23.27      23.29   2.0  2 
  7   153 Williston, Alexand  95 A.S.E.A.               23.48      23.34   2.0  2 
  8   265 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John             23.52      23.68   2.0  2 
  9   219 Whalen, Daniel      98 Islanders              23.57      23.92   1.8  1 
 10   275 Norton, Darcy       95 Team P.E.I.            23.86      23.96   1.8  1 
 11   220 Wilson, Zach        01 Islanders              24.04      24.18   1.8  1 
 12   272 Zhao, Yongxin       88 Saint John             25.59      25.67   1.8  1 
 13   294 Tenass, Jacob       02 Unattached             27.26      26.66   1.8  1 
 14   278 Augustine, Cole     99 Unattached             27.26      27.89   1.8  1 
 
Men Under 16 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   146 Richard, Francois   03 A.S.E.A.                          43.50  
  2   200 Young, Ian          03 F L T C                           44.59  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   163 Berkshire, Jack     98 Fast Tracks            48.72      49.66   2 
  2   301 Brennan, Timothy    96 una NB                 51.79      50.90   2 
  3   180 LeBlanc, Andrew     98 Fast Tracks            50.52      51.11   2 
  4   265 McGovern, Kenneth   00 Saint John             52.50      52.20   2 
  5   190 Harrison, Braden    97 F L T C                51.01      52.81   2 
  6   145 Poirier, Tim        99 A.S.E.A.               52.70      52.83   2 
  7   219 Whalen, Daniel      98 Islanders              53.45      52.99   1 
  8   275 Norton, Darcy       95 Team P.E.I.            52.01      53.36   2 
  9   213 Mahar, Nathan       01 Islanders                         55.88   1 
 10   108 Cormier Losier, An  02 A.S.E.A.               58.21      57.98   2 
 11   268 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John             59.49      59.77   1 
 12   294 Tenass, Jacob       02 Unattached             59.00      59.78   1 
 13   343 Safford, Ethan      02 Saint John                      1:00.00   1 
 14   253 Harris, Cameron     03 Saint John           1:04.21    1:03.72   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 LeBlanc, Jacob      02 A.S.E.A.                        1:03.97  
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   180 LeBlanc, Andrew     98 Fast Tracks          1:52.96    1:54.83   2 
  2   262 MacMackin, Nick     95 Saint John           1:52.50    1:58.36   2 
  3   155 Roy, Alexi          99 Chaleur              2:02.16    2:00.83   2 
  4   175 Kean, Mitchell      01 Fast Tracks          2:02.39    2:02.76   2 
  5   274 Merrett, Ryan       97 Team P.E.I.          2:01.55    2:03.22   2 
  6   228 Banks, Alexandre    99 Saint John           2:04.00    2:04.19   2 
  7   114 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.             2:14.02    2:07.20   1 
  8   108 Cormier Losier, An  02 A.S.E.A.             2:12.58    2:10.25   1 
  9   213 Mahar, Nathan       01 Islanders                       2:15.93   1 
 10   268 Rosvall, Bruce      63 Saint John           2:20.79    2:18.31   1 
 11   294 Tenass, Jacob       02 Unattached           2:10.00    2:23.70   1 
 
Men Under 16 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   146 Richard, Francois   03 A.S.E.A.                        3:28.81  
  2   114 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.             3:31.01    3:47.28  
  3   260 Landry, Micah       04 Saint John           3:50.12    3:55.42  
  4   200 Young, Ian          03 F L T C                         3:56.61  
  5   138 Morneault, Andon    03 A.S.E.A.                        4:10.46  
  6   287 Labillois, Jacob    03 Unattached                      4:40.74  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   329 LeBlanc, Jacob      02 A.S.E.A.                        4:29.62  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   247 Graves, Brady       98 Saint John           3:55.70    3:57.68  
  2   164 Colford, Michael    98 Fast Tracks          4:00.08    4:00.88  
  3   269 Shanks, Joshua      96 Saint John           4:06.00    4:05.89  
  4   228 Banks, Alexandre    99 Saint John           4:25.00    4:21.26  
  5   175 Kean, Mitchell      01 Fast Tracks          4:24.86    4:24.92  
  6   208 Gallant, Luc        00 Islanders            4:28.13    4:36.75  
  7   201 Young, Justin       82 F L T C                         4:44.85  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   280 Britt, Barry        90 Unattached          14:04.17   14:35.13  
  2   247 Graves, Brady       98 Saint John          14:56.61   14:39.19  
  3   269 Shanks, Joshua      96 Saint John          14:59.00   14:43.48  
  4   152 Wesselius, Lee      94 A.S.E.A.            14:51.00   15:19.37  
  5   164 Colford, Michael    98 Fast Tracks         15:33.48   15:49.43  
  6   130 MacIntosh, Angus    96 A.S.E.A.            16:03.41   15:52.40  
  7   226 Arsenault, Evan     89 Saint John                     16:24.26  
  8   302 Handrigan, Grant    82 una NB              15:58.00   16:43.76  
  9   201 Young, Justin       82 F L T C                        17:04.22  
 10   111 Dobson, Shayne      91 A.S.E.A.            16:53.00   17:32.92  
 
Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   271 Thorne, Craig       01 Saint John             14.94      14.98  -2.7 
 
Men 18+ 110 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42"
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   149 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.               16.01      16.48  -2.7 
  2   301 Brennan, Timothy    96 una NB                 16.51      16.49  -2.7 
  3   124 LeBlanc, Sébastien  98 A.S.E.A.               16.60      16.53  -2.7 
  4   299 Boutilier, Allan    98 una NB                            17.13  -2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   301 Brennan, Timothy    96 una NB                 56.46      55.63  
  2   181 LeBlanc, Brandon    95 Fast Tracks            58.35      56.47  
  3   124 LeBlanc, Sébastien  98 A.S.E.A.               56.91      58.44  
  4   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John             59.21      58.59  
  5   149 Steeves, Clint      98 A.S.E.A.               59.28      59.03  
 
Men Under 16 1500 Meter Steeplechase 76cm /30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   114 Enstrom, Owen       03 A.S.E.A.                        4:48.87  
  2   139 Morneault, Tristan  02 A.S.E.A.                        4:49.47  
 
Men Under 18 2000 Meter Steeplechase 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   208 Gallant, Luc        00 Islanders            6:42.00    6:43.00  
  2   216 Swaine, Spencer     01 Islanders                       7:25.09  
 
Men 18+ 3000 Meter Steeplechase 91cm /36"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   130 MacIntosh, Angus    96 A.S.E.A.             9:51.56    9:58.98  
  2   276 Rogers, Michael     97 Team P.E.I.                    10:24.07  
  3   156 Thomas, Bryan       95 Chaleur             10:32.00   10:27.44  
  4   150 Terry, Ryan         98 A.S.E.A.                       10:27.61  
 
Men High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   107 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 A.S.E.A.               1.86m      1.81m  
     1.61 1.66 1.71 1.76 1.81 1.93 
       XO    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2   132 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A.S.E.A.                          1.76m  
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  3   287 Labillois, Jacob    03 Unattached                        1.21m  
     1.21 1.26 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                          3.90m  
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 4.00 
       XO    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                          3.80m  
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  3   311 Robertson, Chris    92 Monte Cristo           4.00m      3.70m  
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
       XO    P   XO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   107 Cleghorn, Brandon   95 A.S.E.A.               5.94m      6.18m   2.7 
     5.85m(-0.1) 6.16m(1.1) 4.37m(-0.8) 5.98m(NWI) 6.18m(2.7) 3.53m(0.2)
  2   126 Léger, Julien       95 A.S.E.A.               5.87m      6.03m   1.1 
     FOUL      6.03m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.86m(1.3)
  3   132 MacLean, Nicholas   98 A.S.E.A.                          5.71m   0.7 
     FOUL      3.87m(-0.7) 5.32m(-0.7) 5.64m(-1.0) FOUL      5.71m(0.7)
  4   278 Augustine, Cole     99 Unattached                        4.64m   0.9 
     4.35m(0.9) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      4.39m(-2.5) 4.64m(0.9)
  5   287 Labillois, Jacob    03 Unattached                        2.70m   0.3 
     PASS      2.45m(-2.1) 2.38m(-1.1) FOUL      2.70m(0.3) 2.69m(0.2)
 
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   299 Boutilier, Allan    98 una NB                           12.90m   3.9 
     12.75m(2.4) FOUL      12.60m(3.2) 12.62m(3.1) PASS      12.90m(3.9)
  2   126 Léger, Julien       95 A.S.E.A.              12.29m     12.58m   3.1 
     FOUL      12.39m(4.6) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.58m(3.1)
  3   186 Ancheta, Kyle       94 F L T C                          12.33m   3.3 
     12.24m(4.7) 11.99m(1.6) PASS      12.33m(3.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  4   145 Poirier, Tim        99 A.S.E.A.              11.47m     11.67m   4.6 
     10.08m(5.2) 11.57m(3.7) 10.50m(4.3) 11.18m(3.2) 11.67m(4.6) FOUL     
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   104 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                         12.67m  
      11.98m  11.03m  10.97m  12.67m  11.94m  11.96m
  2   285 Dennis, Keith       01 Unattached                       10.19m  
      FOUL  10.19m  9.96m  9.28m  9.71m  FOUL
  3   293 Sock, Keenan        01 Unattached                        9.16m  
      7.98m  8.57m  9.00m  9.07m  8.72m  9.16m
 
Men 50-59 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   246 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John                       13.42m  
      12.62m  12.57m  13.21m  13.42m  12.72m  12.67m
 
Men 70-79 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John                        8.30m  
      8.18m  FOUL  8.05m  FOUL  FOUL  8.30m
 
Men Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Gionet, Jonathan    94 F L T C                          14.21m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.99m  FOUL  FOUL  14.21m
  2   160 Turgeon, Liam       96 Restigouche                      14.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  14.04m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   286 Jennings, Riley     97 Unattached                       12.44m  
      11.95m  11.46m  FOUL  12.21m  12.44m  FOUL
  4   135 Manuel, Jarod       98 A.S.E.A.                         11.64m  
      11.39m  10.71m  11.64m  10.25m  11.16m  11.61m
 
Men Shot Put 4kg Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   105 Brace, James        85 A.S.E.A.               6.75m      7.58m  
      7.14m  7.24m  7.41m  7.58m  7.55m  7.40m
  2   227 Arsenault, Max      00 Saint John                        3.09m  
      3.03m  2.93m  2.17m  3.01m  3.09m  3.07m
 
Men 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   104 Bourque, Samuel     01 A.S.E.A.                         39.69m  
      38.62m  33.42m  39.00m  37.54m  38.28m  39.69m
  2   293 Sock, Keenan        01 Unattached                       26.51m  
      FOUL  26.51m  25.90m  23.93m  25.08m  22.70m
  3   285 Dennis, Keith       01 Unattached                       25.57m  
      10.97m  22.10m  25.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men 18-19 Discus Throw 1.75 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   217 Tanton, Matthew     98 Islanders                        43.24m  
      43.24m  41.90m  FOUL  FOUL  40.61m  42.22m
 
Men 50-59 Discus Throw 1.5kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   246 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John                       42.38m  
      FOUL  FOUL  38.46m  42.38m  40.66m  FOUL
 
Men 70-79 Discus Throw 1kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John                       25.34m  
      25.34m  24.84m  FOUL  25.15m  25.05m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw 2kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   189 Gionet, Jonathan    94 F L T C                          47.29m  
      FOUL  FOUL  47.29m  42.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  2   122 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 A.S.E.A.                         36.91m  
      FOUL  33.18m  36.42m  35.91m  FOUL  36.91m
  3   135 Manuel, Jarod       98 A.S.E.A.                         33.63m  
      31.67m  30.77m  30.84m  32.03m  FOUL  33.63m
  4   281 Campbell, Walker    99 Unattached                       32.57m  
      FOUL  32.12m  FOUL  FOUL  30.63m  32.57m
  5   192 King, Milton        92 F L T C                          31.16m  
      28.44m  27.88m  28.30m  31.16m  28.61m  29.61m
  6   249 Gray, Glen          70 Saint John                       29.94m  
      28.65m  29.03m  29.94m  27.05m  27.79m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw 1kg Para Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   105 Brace, James        85 A.S.E.A.              20.32m     17.88m  
      17.88m  17.06m  FOUL  17.16m  17.57m  17.24m
  2   227 Arsenault, Max      00 Saint John                        7.02m  
      7.02m  6.30m  6.77m  6.70m  6.18m  6.74m
 
Men 14-15 Hammer Throw 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   240 Dempster, Brody     02 Saint John                       19.27m  
      14.94m  17.74m  18.87m  19.27m  FOUL  19.06m
 
Men 50-59 Hammer Throw 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   246 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John                       38.39m  
      34.09m  37.88m  38.00m  38.39m  37.41m  38.10m
 
Men 70-79 Hammer Throw 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John                       30.32m  
      29.18m  30.32m  29.95m  28.50m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   122 LeBlanc, Aaron      94 A.S.E.A.              45.22m     44.24m  
      41.36m  44.24m  41.34m  43.00m  FOUL  41.65m
  2   160 Turgeon, Liam       96 Restigouche                      37.68m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.17m  FOUL  37.68m  37.20m
 
Men 70-79 Javelin Throw 500g
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John                       22.47m  
      22.47m  21.12m  FOUL  22.22m  21.91m  FOUL
 
Men 16+ Javelin Throw 700g
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   285 Dennis, Keith       01 Unattached                       34.02m  
      31.54m  27.02m  34.02m  29.20m  FOUL  32.02m
  2   293 Sock, Keenan        01 Unattached                       26.28m  
      23.33m  FOUL  FOUL  26.28m  21.55m  23.84m
  3   348 Coffin, Alex        68 Saint John                       19.50m  
      FOUL  FOUL  13.28m  19.50m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw 800g
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   106 Choquette, Raphaël  95 A.S.E.A.              49.89m     48.53m  
      45.72m  41.00m  48.53m  45.22m  48.30m  44.04m
  2   210 Gilman, Malcolm     00 Islanders                        42.53m  
      42.53m  41.32m  37.46m  FOUL  40.94m  41.72m
  3   249 Gray, Glen          70 Saint John                       34.78m  
      32.85m  34.78m  FOUL  FOUL  32.60m  33.71m
 
Men U10 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   230 Bent, James         09 Saint John               10.83   1.3  1    134
  2   237 Campbell, Evan      08 Saint John               11.30   1.6  2    104
  3   221 Mazerolle, Jérémi   08 Unattached               11.43   1.6  2     97
  4   256 Lagace, Joseph      10 Saint John               11.92   1.3  1     70
  5   323 Lee, Alexander      09 Rothesay Ele             12.29   1.3  1     53
  6   234 Buckley, Liam       09 Saint John               12.31   1.3  1     52
  7   178 Lambropoulos, Greg  10 Fast Tracks              12.51   1.3  1     44
  8   313 Mackinley, Caden    09 Saint John               12.98   1.3  1     27
 
Men 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1   187 Blommaert, Lathen   06 F L T C                   9.08   1.6  3    271
  2   159 Rioux, Nathan       06 Pén Acadienne             9.23   1.6  3    258
  3   239 Cormier, Will       07 Saint John                9.84   1.6  2    206
  4   248 Gray, Benjamin      07 Saint John                9.84   1.6  3    206
  5   174 Jacobson, Koen      07 Fast Tracks               9.98   1.6  2    195
  6   257 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               10.19   1.6  3    179
  7   315 Ryan, Aidan         07 Unattached               11.00   1.6  2    123
  8   314 Higgins, Liam       07 Unattached               11.28   1.6  2    105
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Men 12-13 80 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   204 Slawter, Nathaniel  05 HaliFast                 11.41   1.1    284
  2   236 Campbell, Dylan     05 Saint John               12.46   1.1    199
  3   179 Lambropoulos, Jona  05 Fast Tracks              12.57   1.1    191
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 16-17 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                 12.93   2.6    480
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 35-49 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  12.42   2.6    571
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                 11.54   2.6    744
  2   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               11.72   2.6    707
  3   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                 11.96   2.6    659
  4   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                 11.99   2.6    653
  5   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                 12.12   2.6    628
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                 57.02     520
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 35-49 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  57.89     488
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               53.56     658
  2   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                 55.59     575
  3   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                 56.27     549
  4   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                 56.53     539
  5   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                 56.92     524
 
Men U10 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   221 Mazerolle, Jérémi   08 Unattached             2:21.04     144
  2   230 Bent, James         09 Saint John             2:22.89     135
  3   237 Campbell, Evan      08 Saint John             2:46.72      48
  4   313 Mackinley, Caden    09 Saint John             2:59.98      18
  5   178 Lambropoulos, Greg  10 Fast Tracks            3:09.35       5
  6   323 Lee, Alexander      09 Rothesay Ele           3:13.17       2
  7   234 Buckley, Liam       09 Saint John             3:25.85  
 
Men 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   187 Blommaert, Lathen   06 F L T C                2:09.53     202
  2   257 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John             2:10.47     197
  3   159 Rioux, Nathan       06 Pén Acadienne          2:14.93     173
  4   248 Gray, Benjamin      07 Saint John             2:15.82     169
  5   315 Ryan, Aidan         07 Unattached             2:19.75     150
  6   314 Higgins, Liam       07 Unattached             2:32.03      97
  7   239 Cormier, Will       07 Saint John             2:37.68      77
  8   174 Jacobson, Koen      07 Fast Tracks            2:46.70      49
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Men 12-13 800 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 Slawter, Nathaniel  05 HaliFast               2:37.78     313
  2   236 Campbell, Dylan     05 Saint John             2:41.74     293
  3   179 Lambropoulos, Jona  05 Fast Tracks            3:11.27     165
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.               5:03.07     542
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 35-49 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                5:16.29     470
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John             4:45.84     644
  2   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.               4:54.51     592
  3   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.               4:54.91     589
  4   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.               5:21.47     442
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 16-17 110 Meter Hurdles 0.91m / 36" Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                 17.67   0.6    556
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 35-49 110 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39" Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  18.04   0.6    520
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42" Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               16.69  -0.9    657
  2   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                 17.34  -0.9    589
  3   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                 17.50  -0.9    573
  4   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                 17.56  -0.9    567
  5   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                 19.10  -0.9    424
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 16-17 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                 1.52m     404
     1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 
        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men 35-49 High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  1.64m     496
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    P 
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                 1.82m     644
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               1.79m     619
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                 1.79m     619
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        P    O    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                 1.76m     593
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        P    P   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                 1.70m     544
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 16-17 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                 2.60m     264
     2.40 2.50 2.60 2.70 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men 35-49 Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  3.00m     357
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
        O    P    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                 3.80m     562
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.90 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                 3.70m     535
     3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                 3.40m     457
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 3.50 
        O    P   XO    P   XO  XXX 
  4   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               3.00m     357
     2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                 2.60m     264
     2.60 2.70 2.80 
        O    P  XXX 
 
Men U10 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   221 Mazerolle, Jérémi   08 Unattached               2.85m   NWI    131
     2.74m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI) 2.74m(NWI)            
  2   230 Bent, James         09 Saint John               2.76m   NWI    125
     2.55m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 2.76m(NWI)            
  3   313 Mackinley, Caden    09 Saint John               2.44m   NWI    103
     1.60m(NWI) 1.86m(NWI) 2.44m(NWI)            
  4   178 Lambropoulos, Greg  10 Fast Tracks              2.40m   NWI    100
     2.40m(NWI) 2.20m(NWI) 1.74m(NWI)            
  5   234 Buckley, Liam       09 Saint John               2.39m   NWI     99
     2.39m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) 2.10m(NWI)            
  6   323 Lee, Alexander      09 Rothesay Ele             2.37m   NWI     98
     2.10m(NWI) 2.37m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI)            
  7   256 Lagace, Joseph      10 Saint John               2.23m   NWI     89
     2.00m(NWI) 2.23m(NWI) 2.14m(NWI)            
  8   237 Campbell, Evan      08 Saint John               2.22m   NWI     88
     1.68m(NWI) 2.22m(NWI) 1.98m(NWI)            
  9   270 Stacey, Atticus     10 Saint John               2.10m   NWI     81
     2.10m(NWI) 1.36m(NWI) PASS                 
 
Men 10-11 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   159 Rioux, Nathan       06 Pén Acadienne            4.12m   NWI    231
     4.10m(NWI) 4.07m(NWI) 4.12m(NWI)            
  2   187 Blommaert, Lathen   06 F L T C                  3.98m   NWI    219
     3.29m(NWI) 3.95m(NWI) 3.98m(NWI)            
  3   248 Gray, Benjamin      07 Saint John               3.69m   NWI    195
     3.68m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI) 3.50m(NWI)            
  4   174 Jacobson, Koen      07 Fast Tracks              3.44m   NWI    176
     3.10m(NWI) 3.07m(NWI) 3.44m(NWI)            
  5   239 Cormier, Will       07 Saint John               3.20m   NWI    157
     3.10m(NWI) 2.97m(NWI) 3.20m(NWI)            
  6   315 Ryan, Aidan         07 Unattached               3.04m   NWI    145
     2.50m(NWI) 2.00m(NWI) 3.04m(NWI)            
  7   257 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               2.90m   NWI    135
     2.90m(NWI) 2.78m(NWI) 2.85m(NWI)            
  8   314 Higgins, Liam       07 Unattached               2.88m   NWI    133
     2.05m(NWI) 2.28m(NWI) 2.88m(NWI)            
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Men 12-13 Long Jump Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   204 Slawter, Nathaniel  05 HaliFast                 4.38m   NWI    254
     4.23m(NWI) 4.38m(NWI) 4.06m(NWI)            
  2   179 Lambropoulos, Jona  05 Fast Tracks              3.49m   NWI    179
     3.42m(NWI) 3.49m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3   236 Campbell, Dylan     05 Saint John               3.48m   NWI    179
     FOUL      3.32m(NWI) 3.48m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 16-17 Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                 4.69m   1.5    324
     4.57m(2.8) 4.32m(2.7) 4.69m(1.5)            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men 35-49 Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  5.53m   2.9    487
     5.53m(2.9) FOUL(2.3) 5.49m(2.6)            
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                 6.25m   2.6    641
     6.20m(2.8) 6.00m(1.0) 6.25m(2.6)            
  2   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                 6.09m   2.7    606
     6.09m(2.7) 5.93m(1.3) 5.93m(2.2)            
  3   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                 5.73m   3.0    529
     5.73m(3.0) 4.17m(1.5) FOUL(1.9)            
  4   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               5.72m   1.4    527
     5.72m(1.4) 5.58m(3.1) 5.12m(2.4)            
  5   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                 5.60m   3.8    502
     5.60m(3.8) FOUL(3.7) FOUL(0.7)            
 
Men U10 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   313 Mackinley, Caden    09 Saint John               3.89m      86
      3.89m x  x             
  2   237 Campbell, Evan      08 Saint John               3.81m      83
      3.81m x  x             
  3   230 Bent, James         09 Saint John               3.31m      66
      3.31m x  x             
  4   256 Lagace, Joseph      10 Saint John               3.28m      65
      3.28m x  x             
  5   323 Lee, Alexander      09 Rothesay Ele             3.15m      60
      3.15m x  x             
  6   221 Mazerolle, Jérémi   08 Unattached               2.98m      54
      2.98m x  x             
  7   270 Stacey, Atticus     10 Saint John               2.28m      31
      2.28m x  x             
  8   178 Lambropoulos, Greg  10 Fast Tracks              1.93m      20
      1.93m x  x             
  9   234 Buckley, Liam       09 Saint John               1.81m      16
      1.81m x  x             
 
Men 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   187 Blommaert, Lathen   06 F L T C                  7.43m     212
      7.43m x  x             
  2   159 Rioux, Nathan       06 Pén Acadienne            6.30m     171
      6.30m x  x             
  3   248 Gray, Benjamin      07 Saint John               6.25m     169
      6.25m x  x             
  4   257 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John               5.94m     158
      5.94m x  x             
  5   315 Ryan, Aidan         07 Unattached               5.59m     146
      5.59m x  x             
  6   314 Higgins, Liam       07 Unattached               5.46m     141
      5.46m x  x             
  7   239 Cormier, Will       07 Saint John               4.65m     112
      4.65m x  x             
  8   174 Jacobson, Koen      07 Fast Tracks              4.36m     102
      4.36m x  x             
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Men 12-13 Shot Put 3kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   204 Slawter, Nathaniel  05 HaliFast                 6.85m     191
      6.85m x  x             
  2   236 Campbell, Dylan     05 Saint John               5.67m     148
      5.67m x  x             
  3   179 Lambropoulos, Jona  05 Fast Tracks              5.46m     141
      5.46m x  x             
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 16-17 Shot Put 5kg Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                 8.14m     375
      7.93m  6.66m  8.14m            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg /16# Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                  9.51m     456
      9.07m  9.36m  9.51m            
 
Men 35-49 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon 7.26kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Klein, Erik         76 Saint John               7.08m     312
 
Men 50-59 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon 6kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John              13.19m     679
 
Men 60-69 Shot Put Throws Pentathlon 5kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 LeBlanc, Francis    51 una NB                   7.13m     315
 
Men 70+ Shot Put Throws Pentathlon 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   255 Kiraly, Imrich      46 Saint John               9.42m     451
  2   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John               7.74m     351
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put 7.26kg /16# Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                10.94m     542
      10.94m  10.57m  10.92m            
  2   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                10.34m     506
      9.78m  10.34m  10.27m            
  3   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                10.01m     486
      9.27m  9.43m  10.01m            
  4   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                 9.84m     476
      9.43m  9.84m  9.00m            
  5   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John               9.40m     450
      8.86m  9.14m  9.40m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 16-17 Discus Throw 1.5kg Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                28.25m     430
      28.03m  28.25m  27.69m            
 
Men 35-49 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon 2kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Klein, Erik         76 Saint John              20.32m     278
 
Decathlon: #7 Men 35-49 Discus Throw 2kg Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                 31.49m     494
      29.62m  31.49m  31.09m            
 
Men 50-59 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon 1.5kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John              37.50m     614
 
Men 60-69 Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon 1kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 LeBlanc, Francis    51 una NB                  18.91m     252
 
Men 70+ Discus Throw Throws Pentathlon 1kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   255 Kiraly, Imrich      46 Saint John              30.96m     483
  2   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John              25.63m     379
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw 2kg Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                32.03m     505
      26.75m  31.57m  32.03m            
  2   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                31.70m     498
      30.13m  31.10m  31.70m            
  3   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                30.53m     475
      30.53m  28.89m  29.27m            
  4   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John              24.98m     367
      23.46m  23.49m  24.98m            
  5   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                24.76m     362
      20.22m  24.76m  FOUL            
 
Men 35-49 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon 5kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Klein, Erik         76 Saint John              18.48m     169
      FOUL  FOUL  18.48m            
 
Men 50-59 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon 6kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John              37.82m     477
      35.90m  35.62m  37.82m            
 
Men 60-69 Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon 5kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 LeBlanc, Francis    51 una NB                  23.80m     252
      21.95m  FOUL  23.80m            
 
Men 70+ Hammer Throw Throws Pentathlon 4kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   255 Kiraly, Imrich      46 Saint John              32.64m     393
      30.14m  32.64m  30.67m            
  2   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John              23.43m     246
      FOUL  FOUL  23.43m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 16-17 Javelin Throw 700g Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 --   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men 35-49 Javelin Throw 800g Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                 39.81m     439
      39.37m  39.81m  39.79m            
 
Men 35-49 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon 800g
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Klein, Erik         76 Saint John              17.19m     124
 
Men 50-59 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon 700g
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John              35.24m     374
 
Men 60-69 Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon 600g
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 LeBlanc, Francis    51 una NB                  14.23m      85
 
Men 70+ Javelin Throw Throws Pentathlon 500g
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   255 Kiraly, Imrich      46 Saint John              22.40m     194
  2   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John              22.28m     192
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw 800g Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John              46.10m     531
      42.82m  40.19m  46.10m            
  2   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                45.41m     521
      45.17m  41.45m  45.41m            
  3   121 Landry, Pierre      88 A.S.E.A.                44.37m     506
      42.78m  41.43m  44.37m            
  4   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                41.41m     463
      FOUL  37.34m  41.41m            
  5   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                31.69m     323
      28.52m  31.69m  30.96m            
 
Men 35-49 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon 15.88kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   319 Klein, Erik         76 Saint John               5.01m     178
 
Men 50-59 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon 11.34kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   246 Gautier, Paul       64 Saint John              14.97m     733
 
Men 60-69 Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon 9.07kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   304 LeBlanc, Francis    51 una NB                   8.54m     371
 
Men 70+ Weight Throw Throws Pentathlon 7.26kg
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   254 Jefferson, David    44 Saint John              12.29m     581
  2   255 Kiraly, Imrich      46 Saint John              12.26m     579
      8.75m    x             
 
Men 16-17 Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   137 Mitton, Michael     00 A.S.E.A.                           3895  
 
Men 35-49 Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   191 Justason, Andrew    71 F L T C                            4778  
 
Men Decathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   101 Bastarache, Jean-L  96 A.S.E.A.                           5707  
  2   245 Evans, Ryan         99 Saint John                         5517  
  3   112 Doucet, Alain       96 A.S.E.A.                           5470  
  4   117 Grant, Evan         93 A.S.E.A.                           4760  
 
Men U10 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   230 Bent, James         09 Saint John                          460  
  2   221 Mazerolle, Jérémi   08 Unattached                          426  
  3   237 Campbell, Evan      08 Saint John                          323  
  4   313 Mackinley, Caden    09 Saint John                          234  
  5   323 Lee, Alexander      09 Rothesay Ele                        213  
  6   178 Lambropoulos, Greg  10 Fast Tracks                         169  
  7   234 Buckley, Liam       09 Saint John                          167  
 
Men 10-11 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   187 Blommaert, Lathen   06 F L T C                  713        904  
  2   159 Rioux, Nathan       06 Pén Acadienne                       833  
  3   248 Gray, Benjamin      07 Saint John                          739  
  4   257 Lagace, Marc-Andre  07 Saint John                          669  
  5   315 Ryan, Aidan         07 Unattached                          564  
  6   239 Cormier, Will       07 Saint John                          552  
  7   174 Jacobson, Koen      07 Fast Tracks                         522  
  8   314 Higgins, Liam       07 Unattached                          476  
 
Men 12-13 Tetrathlon
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   204 Slawter, Nathaniel  05 HaliFast                           1042  
  2   236 Campbell, Dylan     05 Saint John                          819  
  3   179 Lambropoulos, Jona  05 Fast Tracks                         676  
M71
	M16-17 400 Long Hurdle 84cm / 33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1   271 Thorne, Craig      M16 Saint John                        56.76  
 

Close window

Close window