printButton PRINT

Chaleur XC
Bathurst
Sep 31, 2017



				500m FILLES - 5ans
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Aima Comeau Le Tournesol 5 F 03:30.06
2 Alexa Chamberlain Terry Fox 5 F 03:31.80
3 Mariève Comeau Carrefour étudiant Beresford 5 F 03:39.10
4 Zoé Doiron Le Tournesol 5 F 03:40.10
5 Maelie Haché Academie Notre Dame 5 F 03:42.00
6 Ella Boudreau Academie Notre Dame 5 F 03:42.40
7 Camille Bétournay Cité de l'amitié 5 F 04:43.00
8 Renelle Doiron 3 F 07:02.90
9 Magalie 2 07:25.80
10 Emily Bétourney 2 F 08:05.30
500m GARÇONS - 5 ans
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Xavier Arsenau 3 M 05:16.20
2 Xavier Daigle 3 M 05:28.60
3 Olivier Gionet 4 M 05:49.80
4 Nathaniel Bartkow 3 M 05:53.10
5 Joel Richard 2 M 06:04.20
6 Skyler Guitard Mosaique du Nord 4 M 06:08.00

500m FILLES 6-7ans
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Nayeli L Académie Notre Dame 7 F 02:24.60
Elodie LeBlanc Carrefour Étudiant F 02:50.30
Addyson MacCurdy LER 6 F 02:51.10
Zoé Cornette Cité de l'amitié 7 F 02:56.30
Kaitlyn LeBel Académie Notre Dame 7 F 03:09.60
Klaudie LeBlanc Carrefour Étudiant F 03:13.80
Océane Arseneau Carrefour Étudiant 6 F 03:13.80
Lexie Bétournay Cité de l'amitié 7 F 03:36.30
Chloé Farlotte LER 7 F 03:49.10
500m GARÇONS 6-7ans
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Anthony Thibodeau Cité de l'amitié 7 M 02:25.70
2 Louis Allain Cité de l'amitié 7 M 02:38.90
3 Jasper Guitard Mosaique du Nord 6 M 03:58.70
4 Tristan Carrefour Étudiant 6 M 04:10.90
1.5km FILLES 10-11ans
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Malika Allain Cité de l'amitié 10 F 07:22.70
2 Heidi Furlotte Académie Notre Dame 10 F 07:28.50
3 Gabrielle Legacy PDJ 11 F 07:53.10
4 Annie Audet Académie Notre Dame 11 F 08:21.60
5 Lorie-Eve Godin Carrefour Étudiant 11 F 08:26.40
6 Madyson Lebel Académie Notre Dame 10 F 08:32.40
7 Maelle Lupietre Académie Notre Dame 10 F 09:08.56
1.5km GARÇONS 10-11ans
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Alexandre Lavore Académie Notre Dame 11 M 05:59.00
2 Tristan Lepage Cité de l'amitié 10 M 06:10.00
3 Scott Caissie Le Passerolle 10 M 06:18.00
4 Mathieu Vienneau Cité de l'amitié 10 M 06:42.80
5 Jacob Chiasson PDJ 11 M 06:46.90
6 Mathieu Jean Domaine étudiant 10 M 06:58.30
7 Marshal Dostie FXD 11 M 08:11.40
2km FILLES 12-13ans
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Amy Caissie Le Passerolle 13 F 09:45.00
2 Keisha Clarilas La Relève 13 F 12:08.00
2km GARÇONS 12-13ans
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Gabriel Haché Académie Notre Dame 12 M 10:09.00
3km FEMMES 14 ans +
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Amélie Cormier PLM 16 F 12:53.10
2 Kloé Lanteigne PLM 15 F 14:40.00
3 Chloé Duchesne ESN 16 F 14:53.30
4 Audrey ESN 16 F 15:17.90
5 Lise-Audrey PLM 16 F 56:00.00
6 Haley Pitre BHS 15 F 17:06.10
7 Élodie Léger PLM 16 F 17:32.90
8 Marie-Pierre Doiron 35 F 21:16.40
9 Chantal Dorem 42 F 21:16.70
4km HOMMES 14 ans +
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Kevin Heppel 25 M 14:46.60
2 Jonathan Roy ESN 16 M 15:02.80
3 Julien Thibodeau ESN 15 M 15:09.50
4 Carlo Chounard AQV 15 M 15:20.50
5 Thomas Desrosiers ESN M 15:22.00
6 Samuel Jean ESN 16 M 15:36.70
7 Xavier Violette ESN 16 M 17:05.00
8 Alexandre Bujold Aux Quatre Vents 15 M 17:55.00
9 Dominic Robichaud ESN 15 M 18:29.60
10 Xavier Ellior PDJ M 21:26.90
11 Dominic Doucet Aux Quatre Vents 15 M 26:11.80
4km FEMMES 14 ans +
Place Nom École Age/ 31 déc Sexe Temps
1 Aby U de M M 17:25.00


	

Close window