printButton PRINT

Canadian Track & Field Championships
Ottawa, ON
Jul 3 - 9, 2017

Ottawa Lions T&F Club
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 11/07/2017 12:15 PM
     2017  Canadian Track & Field Championships - 03/07/2017 to 09/07/2017     
                   Championnats canadiens d'athlétisme 2017                    
                          Terry Fox Athletic Facility                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Club Throw F51
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 15.72m  29/06/2014  Becky Richter                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones                15.77m@  RAZA=670
      15.06m  15.19m  15.72m  15.44m  15.77m  15.43m
 
Women 200 Meter Dash U20 Qualifying
==============================================================================
 Top 10 Advance or 24.75
                 24.75  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Madison          98 Invictus                 24.95         0.6  2 
  2 Muamba, Gracia            98 Voleo Athletics          25.37         0.6  2 
  3 Ntambue, Donna            01 Vainqueurs P             25.45         0.6  2 
  4 Taylor, Samantha          99 Fast Tracks              25.58         0.6  2 
  5 Kurucz, Aaryanna          00 Universal Athl.          25.72         0.6  2 
  6 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 Speed Academy            25.77         0.6  2 
  7 Reynolds, Maya            98 Speed Academy            25.79         0.6  2 
  8 Davis, Nicole             00 Winnipeg Opt             26.16         1.2  1 
  9 Simon-Tucker, Monique     98 York U                   26.23         1.2  1 
 10 Hopkins, Kenna            00 Burlington TF            26.40         0.6  2 
 11 Vieux, Kayla              01 CANI                     26.46         1.2  1 
 12 Desrosiers, Sandrine      99 Corsaire                 26.82         1.2  1 
 13 Smodis, Madison           00 Lakehead Running         26.91         1.2  1 
 14 Hempstead, Lucy           01 CANI                     27.27         1.2  1 
 15 Martin, Acacia            99 Corsaire                 27.72         1.2  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash U20 Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance or 57.00
                 57.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions             57.12                   2 
  2 Topp, Natalie             98 London Western           57.75                   2 
  3 Kurucz, Aaryanna          00 Universal Athl.          57.76                   2 
  4 Lampo, Tia                99 Lakehead Running         59.11                   2 
  5 Isaac, Calla              98 Capital City             59.59                   2 
  6 Boisclair, Rosalie        01 Zénix                    59.82                   1 
  7 Strueby, Micah            99 Riversdale               59.90                   1 
  8 Barnes, Chantal           99 Pearlgate TFC          1:00.38                   2 
  9 Maddocks, Beatrix         01 U of Toronto           1:01.02                   1 
 10 Davis, Robyn              00 Fast Tracks            1:01.08                   2 
 11 Hempstead, Lucy           01 CANI                   1:01.72                   1 
 12 Blair, Kara               98 UNA-ON                 1:02.16                   1 
 13 Hall, Chelsey             98 Fast Tracks            1:03.22                   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run U20 Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 13 Advance or  2:13.00
               2:13.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Tinkham, Mikayla          98 Golden Ears            2:15.93                   2 
       1:07.663 (1:07.663)        2:15.927 (1:08.264)
  2 McEachern, Chloe          00 Stride Ahead           2:16.25                   3 
       1:07.731 (1:07.731)        2:16.249 (1:08.519)
  3 Blair, Kara               98 UNA-ON                 2:16.62                   2 
       1:07.283 (1:07.283)        2:16.615 (1:09.332)
  4 Durand-Marandi, Sarah     98 Sherbrooke             2:16.77                   3 
       1:04.520 (1:04.520)        2:16.765 (1:12.246)
  5 Paquin, Geneviève         98 St-Laurent             2:16.98                   2 
       1:07.327 (1:07.327)        2:16.980 (1:09.653)
  6 Valgardson, Erin          00 Winnipeg Opt           2:17.00                   3 
       1:07.013 (1:07.013)        2:16.997 (1:09.985)
  7 Lucki, Mikaela            99 Toronto West           2:17.08                   3 
       1:07.436 (1:07.436)        2:17.072 (1:09.636)
  8 Whitford, Nina            00 Ottawa Lions           2:17.26                   3 
       1:07.287 (1:07.287)        2:17.251 (1:09.965)
  9 Roxby, Megan              00 Hershey Harriers       2:17.36                   3 
       1:07.505 (1:07.505)        2:17.353 (1:09.848)
 10 Maddocks, Beatrix         01 U of Toronto           2:17.54                   2 
       1:07.276 (1:07.276)        2:17.539 (1:10.264)
 11 Warren, Sophie            00 Coureurs bois          2:18.15                   2 
       1:07.004 (1:07.004)        2:18.141 (1:11.137)
 12 Mann, Mikala              98 Stride Ahead           2:19.32                   2 
       1:06.857 (1:06.857)        2:19.315 (1:12.458)
 13 Davies, Juliette          99 Laurel Creek           2:21.96                   3 
       1:07.667 (1:07.667)        2:21.960 (1:14.293)
 14 Davis, Robyn              00 Fast Tracks            2:22.66                   1 
       1:10.070 (1:10.070)        2:22.654 (1:12.584)
 15 Nadeau, Jade              98 U. Laval               2:22.85                   1 
       1:10.498 (1:10.498)        2:22.841 (1:12.343)
 16 Rauliuk-Dunn, Eily        00 Coureurs bois          2:24.16                   3 
       1:08.325 (1:08.325)        2:24.154 (1:15.830)
 17 Beaumont, Marie-Soleil    98 U. Laval               2:25.54                   1 
       1:10.329 (1:10.329)        2:25.534 (1:15.206)
 18 Thibault, Marick          01 Rive-Sud               2:28.81                   1 
       1:11.562 (1:11.562)        2:28.809 (1:17.247)
 19 Beauchemin, Ann-Sophie    98 U. Laval               2:30.68                   1 
       1:10.196 (1:10.196)        2:30.678 (1:20.483)
 20 Barnes, Chantal           99 Pearlgate TFC          2:35.74                   1 
       1:14.577 (1:14.577)        2:35.738 (1:21.162)
 -- Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud                   DNF                   1 
 
Women High Jump U20 Qualifying
================================================================================
 Top 3 Advance or 1.65
 Prog: 1.40-1.45-1.50-1.53-1.56-1.59-1.61-1.63 +2cm
                 1.65m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Clark, Robin              00 York Region RC           1.61m                  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.61 
      ---  ---   XO    O    O    O    O 
  2 Peters, Jade              98 Saskatoon TFC           J1.61m                  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.61 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O   XO 
  3 Eybergen, Madelyn         01 Saugeen TFC             J1.61m                  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.61 
      ---    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXO 
  4 Aquilini, Gabriela        98 UNA-BC                   1.59m                  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.61 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC             1.56m                  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      ---    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Adams, Haley              99 Ottawa Lions            J1.56m                  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
      ---  ---   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Smodis, Madison           00 Lakehead Running         1.45m                  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 
      ---    O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault U20 Qualifying
================================================================================
 Winner Advances or 3.25m
 Prog: 2.50-2.65-2.80-2.90-3.00-3.05-3.10 +5cm
                 3.25m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Maine, Julia              99 Ottawa Lions             3.10m                  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.10 
      ---  ---    O  XXO    O  ---  XXO 
  2 Hughes, Taylor            99 Bolton Pole              3.00m                  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.10 
      ---  ---    O    O   XO  ---  XXX 
  3 Ritchie, Caroline         98 UNA-ON                  J3.00m                  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.05 3.10 
      X--    O    O    O   XO  ---  XXX 
 -- Colussi-Pelaez, Elena     00 Bolton Pole                 NH                  
     2.50 
      XXX 
 -- Denes, Kayla              99 Bolton Pole                 NH                  
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
      ---  ---  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump U20 Qualifying
===========================================================================
 Top 4 Advance or 5.60m
                 5.60m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Dubois, Marissa           98 Speed River TF           5.53m         1.7 
     5.25m(0.8) 5.20m(0.8) 5.53m(1.7)         
  2 Morancy, Sasha            00 Finalpush                5.32m         0.5 
     5.26m(2.2) 5.27m(0.5) 5.32m(0.5)         
  3 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Sherbrooke               5.28m         2.0 
     5.28m(2.0) 5.21m(1.0) FOUL(1.7)         
  4 Thompson, Natalie         00 Lakeland YJ              5.25m         2.0 
     5.25m(2.0) 5.17m(0.8) 5.11m(1.7)         
  5 Murphy, Victoria          99 Dynamique                5.21m         1.0 
     FOUL(1.6) 5.21m(1.0) 5.16m(1.5)         
  6 Langelier, Ashley         99 UNA-ON                   5.19m         2.1 
     4.46m(1.2) 5.19m(2.1) 5.17m(0.9)         
  7 Grahovac, Tamara          00 Supreme Athl.            5.07m         3.1 
     5.07m(3.1) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.3)         
  8 McCarrell, Keira          99 UNA-BC                   4.96m         2.7 
     4.81m(2.8) 4.91m(0.2) 4.96m(2.7)         
  9 Stewart, Kaitlyn          99 CANI                     4.83m         0.2 
     4.54m(2.3) 4.74m(2.4) 4.83m(0.2)         
 10 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC             4.80m         2.2 
     4.71m(1.8) 4.80m(2.2) 4.72m(0.6)         
 11 Haridas, Rinila           00 Ottawa Lions             4.77m         2.5 
     FOUL(0.2) 4.75m(3.0) 4.77m(2.5)         
 12 Gervais, Jenna            01 Ottawa Lions             4.44m         1.1 
     FOUL(0.4) 4.44m(1.1) 4.13m(0.4)         
 -- Schulz, Kristen           00 NorWesters                FOUL             
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(2.3)         
 
Women 100 Meter Dash U20
========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 11.21  15/08/1981  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 11.57  03/07/2015  Leya Buchanan, THE SPEED AC                 
       World: # 10.88  01/07/1977  Marlies Gohr, GDR                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Speed River TF           11.86Q -0.1  2  11.852
  2 Lucas, Katherine          98 Van Thunderbirds         12.00Q +0.0  3 
  3 Green, Deondra            00 St-Laurent               12.04Q -0.7  1 
  4 Boateng, Eunice           99 The Gazelles             11.86Q -0.1  2  11.858
  5 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique                12.06Q +0.0  3 
  6 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 12.16Q -0.7  1 
  7 John-Wallace, GJaudy      99 Speed Academy            12.21q +0.0  3 
  8 Ntambue, Donna            01 Vainqueurs P             12.26q +0.0  3 
  9 Davis, Von                98 Speed River TF           12.40  -0.1  2 
 10 Reynolds, Maya            98 Speed Academy            12.47  -0.7  1 
 11 Morancy, Sasha            00 Finalpush                12.54  -0.1  2 
 12 Simon-Tucker, Monique     98 York U                   12.68  -0.1  2 
 13 Waters, Jordyn            99 Invictus                 12.70  -0.1  2 
 14 Dubois, Marissa           98 Speed River TF           12.72  -0.1  2  12.715
 15 Davis, Nicole             00 Winnipeg Opt             12.72  +0.0  3  12.720
 16 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatoon TFC            12.77  -0.7  1 
 17 Vieux, Kayla              01 CANI                     12.83  -0.7  1 
 18 Taylor, Samantha          99 Fast Tracks              12.87  -0.7  1 
 19 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Sherbrooke               13.03  -0.7  1 
 20 Corallo, Michelle         98 U of Toronto             13.14  -0.7  1 
 21 Smodis, Madison           00 Lakehead Running         13.22  +0.0  3 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash U20
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 11.21  15/08/1981  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 11.57  03/07/2015  Leya Buchanan, THE SPEED AC                 
       World: # 10.88  01/07/1977  Marlies Gohr, GDR                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Speed River TF           11.68   1.0 
  2 Green, Deondra            00 St-Laurent               11.81   1.0 
  3 Boateng, Eunice           99 The Gazelles             11.82   1.0 
  4 Lucas, Katherine          98 Van Thunderbirds         11.88   1.0 
  5 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique                11.90   1.0 
  6 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 12.03   1.0 
  7 Ntambue, Donna            01 Vainqueurs P             12.28   1.0 
  8 John-Wallace, GJaudy      99 Speed Academy            12.54   1.0 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash U20
========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 22.86  14/08/1981  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 23.60  1997        Atia Weekes                                 
       World: # 22.18  25/08/2004  Allyson Felix, USA                          
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Ashlan              99 Speed River TF           23.87Q  1.0  1 
  2 Nijjar, Jasneet           01 Universal Athl.          23.97Q -0.9  3 
  3 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athl.            23.99Q  0.6  2 
  4 Green, Deondra            00 St-Laurent               24.18Q  1.0  1 
  5 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Speed River TF           24.20Q -0.9  3 
  6 Boateng, Eunice           99 The Gazelles             24.21Q  0.6  2 
  7 Smith, Jenna              98 Speed River TF           24.37q  1.0  1 
  8 Lucas, Katherine          98 Van Thunderbirds         24.38q  0.6  2 
  9 Jackson, Audrey           98 Rive-Sud                 24.47  -0.9  3 
 10 Clark, Trisanne           98 Flying Angels            24.52  -0.9  3 
 11 Diop, Skyy                00 The Gazelles             24.61   1.0  1 
 12 Léger, Catherine          00 St-Laurent               24.73  -0.9  3 
 13 Boug, Tyra                00 Invictus                 24.75   1.0  1 
 14 Kennedy, Madison          98 Invictus                 24.91   0.6  2 
 15 Muamba, Gracia            98 Voleo Athletics          25.39  -0.9  3 
 16 Kurucz, Aaryanna          00 Universal Athl.          25.44   1.0  1  25.431
 17 Taylor, Samantha          99 Fast Tracks              25.44   1.0  1  25.436
 18 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 Speed Academy            25.65  -0.9  3 
 19 Davis, Nicole             00 Winnipeg Opt             25.72   0.6  2 
 20 Reynolds, Maya            98 Speed Academy            25.77   0.6  2 
 21 Hopkins, Kenna            00 Burlington TF            26.16   1.0  1 
 22 Simon-Tucker, Monique     98 York U                   26.27  -0.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash U20
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 22.86  14/08/1981  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 23.60  1997        Atia Weekes                                 
       World: # 22.18  25/08/2004  Allyson Felix, USA                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Best, Ashlan              99 Speed River TF           23.40   3.0 
  2 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athl.            23.50   3.0 
  3 Roxborough, Shyvonne      98 Speed River TF           23.82   3.0 
  4 Nijjar, Jasneet           01 Universal Athl.          23.83   3.0 
  5 Lucas, Katherine          98 Van Thunderbirds         24.06   3.0 
  6 Green, Deondra            00 St-Laurent               24.14   3.0 
  7 Boateng, Eunice           99 The Gazelles             24.31   3.0 
  8 Smith, Jenna              98 Speed River TF           24.54   3.0 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash U20
===================================================================
    Canadian: @ 51.85  25/07/1984  Jillian Richardson                          
Championship: $ 52.30  05/07/2014  Madeline Price                              
       World: # 49.42  27/08/1991  Grit Breuer, GER                            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athl.            54.03Q  3 
  2 Best, Ashlan              99 Speed River TF           54.85Q  1 
  3 Samuel, Sharelle          00 Ottawa Lions             55.28Q  2 
  4 Smith, Jenna              98 Speed River TF           55.16Q  1 
  5 Diop, Skyy                00 The Gazelles             55.86Q  3 
  6 Léger, Catherine          00 St-Laurent               55.94Q  2 
  7 Kennedy, Madison          98 Invictus                 55.74q  1 
  8 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions             56.09q  2 
  9 D'agnolo, Lauren          98 Victoria Speed           56.15   3 
 10 Laskoski, Kate            99 UNA-ON                   56.64   1 
 11 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                   56.65   2 
 12 Senior, Eden              00 The Gazelles             56.78   2 
 13 Lewis, Jazmyn             99 Speed Academy            56.94   1 
 14 Topp, Natalie             98 London Western           57.30   1 
 15 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions             57.50   3 
 16 Kurucz, Aaryanna          00 Universal Athl.          57.78   3 
 17 Custeau, Jade             01 Zénix                    58.20   2 
 18 Lampo, Tia                99 Lakehead Running         58.86   3 
 19 Barnes, Chantal           99 Pearlgate TFC            58.91   1 
 20 Isaac, Calla              98 Capital City             59.41   1 
 21 Muamba, Gracia            98 Voleo Athletics          59.86   3 
 22 Boisclair, Rosalie        01 Zénix                  1:00.00   2 
 23 Maddocks, Beatrix         01 U of Toronto           1:00.09   3 
 24 Strueby, Micah            99 Riversdale             1:00.24   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 51.85  25/07/1984  Jillian Richardson                          
Championship: $ 52.30  05/07/2014  Madeline Price                              
       World: # 49.42  27/08/1991  Grit Breuer, GER                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Constantine, Kyra         98 Project Athl.            53.31  
  2 Best, Ashlan              99 Speed River TF           54.21  
  3 Samuel, Sharelle          00 Ottawa Lions             54.59  
  4 Smith, Jenna              98 Speed River TF           55.32  
  5 Diop, Skyy                00 The Gazelles             55.54  
  6 Léger, Catherine          00 St-Laurent               55.68  
  7 Gale, Lauren              00 Ottawa Lions             55.99  
  8 Kennedy, Madison          98 Invictus                 56.71  
 
Women 800 Meter Run U20
===================================================================
    Canadian: @ 2:03.17  19/08/1973  Glenda Reiser                             
Championship: $ 2:04.89  13/07/2013  Vanessa McLeod                            
       World: # 1:54.01  29/08/2008  Pamela Jelimo, KEN                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 LoStracco, Tiana          01 Speed River TF         2:12.76Q  2 
       1:04.128 (1:04.128)        2:12.753 (1:08.625)
  2 Shukla, Jazz              98 U of Toronto           2:12.79Q  3 
       1:04.360 (1:04.360)        2:12.783 (1:08.424)
  3 Current, Kate             98 Speed Academy          2:15.56Q  1 
       1:08.675 (1:08.675)        2:15.553 (1:06.878)
  4 Walker, Haley             00 U of Toronto           2:12.90Q  3 
       1:04.316 (1:04.316)        2:12.890 (1:08.575)
  5 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 Ottawa Lions           2:13.10Q  2 
       1:04.547 (1:04.547)        2:13.091 (1:08.544)
  6 Rynda, Aurora             00 U of Toronto           2:15.98Q  1 
       1:08.702 (1:08.702)        2:15.978 (1:07.277)
  7 Lucki, Mikaela            99 Toronto West           2:12.99q  3 
       1:04.752 (1:04.752)        2:12.988 (1:08.236)
  8 Watts, Janae              98 Caltfaf                2:14.09q  2 
       1:04.659 (1:04.659)        2:14.087 (1:09.428)
  9 Morgan, Mackenzie         00 Laurel Creek          J2:28.61q  1 
       1:14.804 (1:14.804)        2:28.610 (1:13.806)
 10 McEachern, Chloe          00 Stride Ahead          J2:14.24   3 
       1:04.582 (1:04.582)        2:14.236 (1:09.654)
 11 Collins, Sydney           98 Laurel Creek          J2:16.44   2 
       1:05.641 (1:05.641)        2:16.438 (1:10.798)
 12 Hubbard, Emma             99 Caltfaf               J2:16.50   3 
       1:04.456 (1:04.456)        2:16.494 (1:12.038)
 13 Roxby, Megan              00 Hershey Harriers      J2:16.99   1 
       1:08.952 (1:08.952)        2:16.988 (1:08.036)
 14 Maddocks, Beatrix         01 U of Toronto          J2:17.79   2 
       1:05.912 (1:05.912)        2:17.785 (1:11.873)
 15 Tinkham, Mikayla          98 Golden Ears           J2:18.32   3 
       1:06.586 (1:06.586)        2:18.316 (1:11.730)
 16 Warren, Sophie            00 Coureurs bois         J2:18.71   2 
       1:06.076 (1:06.076)        2:18.705 (1:12.629)
 17 Paquin, Geneviève         98 St-Laurent            J2:19.77   2 
       1:05.730 (1:05.730)        2:19.761 (1:14.032)
 18 Blair, Kara               98 UNA-ON                J2:20.11   1 
       1:09.288 (1:09.288)        2:20.101 (1:10.814)
 19 Custeau, Jade             01 Zénix                 J2:20.31   1 
       1:08.647 (1:08.647)        2:20.301 (1:11.654)
 20 Valgardson, Erin          00 Winnipeg Opt          J2:20.37   1 
       1:09.058 (1:09.058)        2:20.369 (1:11.311)
 21 Durand-Marandi, Sarah     98 Sherbrooke            J2:23.79   2 
       1:05.919 (1:05.919)        2:23.790 (1:17.872)
 22 Mann, Mikala              98 Stride Ahead          J2:24.35   1 
       1:09.814 (1:09.814)        2:24.349 (1:14.535)
 23 Whitford, Nina            00 Ottawa Lions          J2:25.40   3 
       1:05.721 (1:05.721)        2:25.391 (1:19.670)
 
Women 800 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 2:03.17  19/08/1973  Glenda Reiser                             
Championship: $ 2:04.89  13/07/2013  Vanessa McLeod                            
       World: # 1:54.01  29/08/2008  Pamela Jelimo, KEN                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Shukla, Jazz              98 U of Toronto           2:09.70  
       1:05.564 (1:05.564)        2:09.698 (1:04.134)
  2 LoStracco, Tiana          01 Speed River TF         2:10.44  
       1:05.414 (1:05.414)        2:10.438 (1:05.024)
  3 Current, Kate             98 Speed Academy          2:11.41  
       1:05.348 (1:05.348)        2:11.407 (1:06.059)
  4 Rynda, Aurora             00 U of Toronto           2:12.61  
       1:05.642 (1:05.642)        2:12.608 (1:06.966)
  5 Trapeau, Maeliss          99 Ottawa Lions           2:12.96  
       1:05.869 (1:05.869)        2:12.951 (1:07.082)
  6 Watts, Janae              98 Caltfaf                2:13.87  
       1:05.178 (1:05.178)        2:13.868 (1:08.690)
  7 Walker, Haley             00 U of Toronto           2:17.28  
       1:05.835 (1:05.835)        2:17.276 (1:11.442)
  8 Morgan, Mackenzie         00 Laurel Creek           2:17.46  
       1:06.327 (1:06.327)        2:17.452 (1:11.125)
  9 Lucki, Mikaela            99 Toronto West           2:17.56  
       1:05.952 (1:05.952)        2:17.560 (1:11.608)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U20
===================================================================
    Canadian: @ 4:06.71  15/09/1972  Glenda Reiser                             
Championship: $ 4:18.53  13/07/2013  Julia Zrinyi                              
       World: # 3:51.34  18/10/1997  Yinglai Lang, CHN                         
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forsyth, Anne             00 Speed River TF         4:30.63Q  1 
           51.763 (51.763)        2:01.691 (1:09.928)        3:15.275 (1:13.584)
       4:30.621 (1:15.347)
  2 Hufsmith, Courtney        98 Saskatoon TFC          4:33.40Q  2 
           54.636 (54.636)        2:10.838 (1:16.202)        3:23.476 (1:12.638)
       4:33.393 (1:09.917)
  3 Ghazarian, Sevanne        99 Speed River TF         4:33.07Q  1 
           52.415 (52.415)        2:08.062 (1:15.647)        3:21.675 (1:13.614)
       4:33.064 (1:11.389)
  4 Parkinson, Laura          99 London Legion          4:33.57Q  2 
           54.099 (54.099)        2:10.640 (1:16.541)        3:23.298 (1:12.658)
       4:33.565 (1:10.268)
  5 Kellar, Jessica           00 Mississauga TFC        4:33.15Q  1 
           53.470 (53.470)        2:08.501 (1:15.032)        3:21.939 (1:13.438)
       4:33.145 (1:11.207)
  6 Hubbard, Emma             99 Caltfaf                4:33.74Q  2 
           54.273 (54.273)        2:10.918 (1:16.645)        3:23.990 (1:13.072)
       4:33.733 (1:09.743)
  7 MacDonald, Martha         99 U of Toronto           4:33.35Q  1 
           53.153 (53.153)        2:08.056 (1:14.903)        3:21.624 (1:13.568)
       4:33.347 (1:11.724)
  8 Jordan, Savanna           99 Caltfaf                4:33.87Q  2 
           54.510 (54.510)        2:11.150 (1:16.640)        3:24.257 (1:13.108)
       4:33.868 (1:09.611)
  9 Laurie, Christine         99 Laurel Creek           4:34.02q  2 
           54.358 (54.358)        2:11.039 (1:16.682)        3:23.554 (1:12.515)
       4:34.012 (1:10.458)
 10 Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa   99 St-Laurent             4:35.37q  2 
           54.249 (54.249)        2:10.577 (1:16.328)        3:23.283 (1:12.706)
       4:35.363 (1:12.080)
 11 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie   98 UNA-MB                 4:35.44q  1 
           53.461 (53.461)        2:08.421 (1:14.960)        3:22.707 (1:14.286)
       4:35.439 (1:12.733)
 12 Collins, Sydney           98 Laurel Creek           4:36.47q  1 
           53.289 (53.289)        2:08.923 (1:15.634)        3:24.065 (1:15.143)
       4:36.463 (1:12.398)
 13 Parsons, Stefanie         99 Speed River TF         4:37.37   2 
           54.174 (54.174)        2:11.397 (1:17.223)        3:24.423 (1:13.027)
       4:37.367 (1:12.944)
 14 Cattell, Remy             01 Central Toro           4:37.50   2 
           54.645 (54.645)        2:11.327 (1:16.682)        3:25.311 (1:13.984)
       4:37.495 (1:12.184)
 15 Walker, Haley             00 U of Toronto           4:40.45   1 
           53.003 (53.003)        2:08.815 (1:15.813)        3:26.195 (1:17.380)
       4:40.445 (1:14.250)
 16 McEachern, Chloe          00 Stride Ahead           4:41.18   1 
           53.979 (53.979)        2:10.333 (1:16.355)        3:29.939 (1:19.606)
       4:41.173 (1:11.235)
 17 Watson, Jade              99 U of Toronto           4:41.63   1 
           53.855 (53.855)        2:09.928 (1:16.073)        3:28.938 (1:19.010)
       4:41.630 (1:12.692)
 18 Ford, Samantha            01 U of Toronto           4:42.03   1 
           54.365 (54.365)        2:10.842 (1:16.478)        3:28.917 (1:18.076)
       4:42.029 (1:13.112)
 19 Meek, Lily                00 Brockville Leg.        4:43.59   1 
           54.459 (54.459)        2:10.756 (1:16.298)        3:29.521 (1:18.765)
       4:43.588 (1:14.068)
 20 Valgardson, Erin          00 Winnipeg Opt           4:45.28   2 
           54.433 (54.433)        2:11.308 (1:16.876)        3:30.697 (1:19.389)
       4:45.278 (1:14.582)
 21 Lépine, Laurianne         98 St-Laurent             4:47.08   2 
           55.304 (55.304)        2:13.442 (1:18.138)        3:31.435 (1:17.994)
       4:47.075 (1:15.640)
 22 Beauchemin, Ann-Sophie    98 U. Laval               4:50.44   2 
           55.481 (55.481)        2:13.715 (1:18.234)        3:34.597 (1:20.882)
       4:50.433 (1:15.837)
 23 Davies, Juliette          99 Laurel Creek           4:51.16   1 
           54.154 (54.154)        2:10.556 (1:16.402)        3:30.289 (1:19.733)
       4:51.157 (1:20.869)
 24 Mann, Mikala              98 Stride Ahead           4:55.27   2 
           55.006 (55.006)        2:13.035 (1:18.029)        3:34.384 (1:21.350)
       4:55.267 (1:20.884)
 25 Tinkham, Mikayla          98 Golden Ears            5:02.48   2 
           54.994 (54.994)        2:14.819 (1:19.825)        3:38.736 (1:23.918)
       5:02.472 (1:23.736)
 26 Tanase, Andreea           99 St-Laurent             5:21.98   1 
           56.239 (56.239)        2:15.593 (1:19.354)        3:42.227 (1:26.634)
       5:21.972 (1:39.746)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 4:06.71  15/09/1972  Glenda Reiser                             
Championship: $ 4:18.53  13/07/2013  Julia Zrinyi                              
       World: # 3:51.34  18/10/1997  Yinglai Lang, CHN                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hufsmith, Courtney        98 Saskatoon TFC          4:24.12  
           52.357 (52.357)        2:04.336 (1:11.979)        3:16.294 (1:11.958)
       4:24.119 (1:07.826)
  2 Forsyth, Anne             00 Speed River TF         4:25.00  
           52.349 (52.349)        2:04.007 (1:11.658)        3:16.059 (1:12.052)
       4:24.996 (1:08.938)
  3 Ghazarian, Sevanne        99 Speed River TF         4:25.28  
           52.453 (52.453)        2:04.198 (1:11.745)        3:16.165 (1:11.968)
       4:25.277 (1:09.112)
  4 MacDonald, Martha         99 U of Toronto           4:28.36  
           52.773 (52.773)        2:04.409 (1:11.636)        3:16.392 (1:11.984)
       4:28.353 (1:11.962)
  5 Kellar, Jessica           00 Mississauga TFC        4:30.59  
           52.664 (52.664)        2:04.730 (1:12.066)        3:19.349 (1:14.620)
       4:30.581 (1:11.232)
  6 Laurie, Christine         99 Laurel Creek           4:31.50  
           52.892 (52.892)        2:04.983 (1:12.092)        3:19.591 (1:14.608)
       4:31.496 (1:11.905)
  7 Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa   99 St-Laurent             4:32.26  
           52.947 (52.947)        2:04.902 (1:11.956)        3:17.291 (1:12.389)
       4:32.251 (1:14.961)
  8 Hubbard, Emma             99 Caltfaf                4:34.97  
           53.031 (53.031)        2:05.621 (1:12.590)        3:21.474 (1:15.854)
       4:34.964 (1:13.490)
  9 Jordan, Savanna           99 Caltfaf                4:35.67  
           53.199 (53.199)        2:06.205 (1:13.007)        3:21.797 (1:15.592)
       4:35.670 (1:13.874)
 10 Collins, Sydney           98 Laurel Creek           4:36.45  
           52.620 (52.620)        2:04.714 (1:12.094)        3:19.862 (1:15.148)
       4:36.445 (1:16.584)
 11 Parkinson, Laura          99 London Legion          4:43.06  
           52.553 (52.553)        2:05.152 (1:12.600)        3:21.280 (1:16.128)
       4:43.055 (1:21.776)
 12 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie   98 UNA-MB                 4:47.49  
           52.864 (52.864)        2:07.317 (1:14.454)        3:28.656 (1:21.339)
       4:47.488 (1:18.832)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 9:12.39  15/08/1985  Brenda Shackleton                         
Championship: $ 9:14.62  19/07/2009  Kendra Schaaf                             
       World: # 8:28.83  07/09/1985  Zola Pieterse, GBR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Brogan        00 Physi-Kult             9:21.84  
           36.541 (36.541)        1:50.536 (1:13.995)        3:05.605 (1:15.070)
       4:20.939 (1:15.334)        5:36.427 (1:15.488)        6:51.896 (1:15.469)
       8:07.039 (1:15.144)        9:21.833 (1:14.794)
  2 Hufsmith, Courtney        98 Saskatoon TFC          9:32.80  
           36.845 (36.845)        1:51.992 (1:15.147)        3:09.018 (1:17.026)
       4:26.512 (1:17.494)        5:44.239 (1:17.727)        7:03.232 (1:18.994)
       8:19.595 (1:16.363)        9:32.800 (1:13.206)
  3 Fetherstonhaugh, Grace    00 Royal City TF          9:33.71  
           36.305 (36.305)        1:51.115 (1:14.811)        3:09.201 (1:18.086)
       4:26.452 (1:17.252)        5:44.330 (1:17.878)        7:02.994 (1:18.664)
       8:19.836 (1:16.842)        9:33.706 (1:13.870)
  4 MacDonald, Martha         99 U of Toronto           9:33.93  
           36.433 (36.433)        1:52.100 (1:15.667)        3:09.546 (1:17.446)
       4:27.022 (1:17.476)        5:44.447 (1:17.425)        7:03.669 (1:19.222)
       8:21.015 (1:17.347)        9:33.923 (1:12.908)
  5 Ormond, Cameron           01 Newmarket              9:42.11  
           36.666 (36.666)        1:52.311 (1:15.645)        3:09.635 (1:17.324)
       4:26.774 (1:17.140)        5:44.063 (1:17.290)        7:04.231 (1:20.168)
       8:25.828 (1:21.598)        9:42.107 (1:16.279)
  6 O'Neill, Taryn            00 Okanagan AC            9:43.15  
           36.317 (36.317)        1:50.972 (1:14.655)        3:09.151 (1:18.179)
       4:26.648 (1:17.498)        5:44.107 (1:17.459)        7:03.653 (1:19.547)
       8:25.330 (1:21.677)        9:43.147 (1:17.817)
  7 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 U. Laval               9:46.93  
           36.233 (36.233)        1:52.100 (1:15.867)        3:09.859 (1:17.759)
       4:26.744 (1:16.886)        5:44.343 (1:17.600)        7:05.700 (1:21.357)
       8:28.574 (1:22.874)        9:46.925 (1:18.351)
  8 Murphy, Katelyn           98 Durham Dragons        10:02.89  
           37.604 (37.604)        1:55.159 (1:17.556)        3:13.349 (1:18.190)
       4:33.448 (1:20.100)        5:55.929 (1:22.482)        7:20.841 (1:24.912)
       8:44.964 (1:24.124)       10:02.889 (1:17.926)
  9 Parsons, Stefanie         99 Speed River TF        10:07.26  
           37.125 (37.125)        1:54.107 (1:16.982)        3:12.482 (1:18.376)
       4:33.662 (1:21.180)        5:56.039 (1:22.377)        7:20.583 (1:24.545)
       8:46.138 (1:25.555)       10:07.260 (1:21.122)
 10 Tuck, Lilly               01 Greater Uxbridge      10:10.45  
           36.711 (36.711)        1:52.659 (1:15.948)        3:10.260 (1:17.602)
       4:27.746 (1:17.486)        5:47.824 (1:20.078)        7:15.079 (1:27.255)
       8:44.461 (1:29.382)       10:10.444 (1:25.984)
 11 Weston, Jordan            00 Ottawa Lions          10:12.38  
           36.595 (36.595)        1:52.477 (1:15.882)        3:09.921 (1:17.444)
       4:27.363 (1:17.443)        5:46.216 (1:18.853)        7:15.243 (1:29.027)
       8:44.529 (1:29.287)       10:12.371 (1:27.842)
 12 Veillette, Sandrine       98 U. Laval              10:26.53  
           37.178 (37.178)        1:56.339 (1:19.161)        3:19.207 (1:22.869)
       4:41.627 (1:22.420)        6:06.788 (1:25.161)        7:34.700 (1:27.912)
       9:03.012 (1:28.312)       10:26.521 (1:23.509)
 13 Meek, Lily                00 Brockville Leg.       10:32.88  
           36.953 (36.953)        1:54.828 (1:17.875)        3:15.804 (1:20.976)
       4:41.994 (1:26.190)        6:09.187 (1:27.193)        7:39.586 (1:30.400)
       9:09.508 (1:29.922)       10:32.873 (1:23.366)
 14 Plourde, Simone           00 Vainqueurs            10:39.74  
           37.192 (37.192)        1:55.788 (1:18.596)        3:19.345 (1:23.558)
       4:46.606 (1:27.261)        6:15.340 (1:28.734)        7:46.488 (1:31.148)
       9:16.151 (1:29.664)       10:39.737 (1:23.586)
 15 Smart-Reed, Madeline      00 Toronto West          10:46.68  
           37.382 (37.382)        1:57.109 (1:19.727)        3:20.291 (1:23.182)
       4:46.064 (1:25.774)        6:13.641 (1:27.578)        7:44.654 (1:31.013)
       9:16.871 (1:32.218)       10:46.680 (1:29.809)
 16 Thibault, Marick          01 Rive-Sud              11:16.45  
           37.529 (37.529)        1:56.973 (1:19.444)        3:23.997 (1:27.024)
       4:55.880 (1:31.884)        6:30.015 (1:34.135)        8:05.669 (1:35.655)
       9:43.711 (1:38.042)       11:16.443 (1:32.732)
 -- Lafontaine, Marie-Lyssa   99 St-Laurent                 DNF  
           36.467 (36.467)        1:51.352 (1:14.885)        3:09.334 (1:17.982)
       4:26.941 (1:17.607)        5:45.283 (1:18.343)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 15:48.80  23/07/2016  Branna MacDougall                        
Championship: $ 17:05.56  02/07/2015  Anne-Marie Comeau, C. A. Univer          
       World: # 14:30.88  11/06/2004  Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Laura          99 ASEA                  16:44.61$ 
           39.541 (39.541)        1:58.381 (1:18.840)        3:17.805 (1:19.424)
       4:36.924 (1:19.119)        5:56.338 (1:19.415)        7:16.073 (1:19.735)
       8:37.124 (1:21.051)        9:58.919 (1:21.796)       11:20.316 (1:21.398)
      12:42.375 (1:22.059)       14:05.169 (1:22.794)       15:27.108 (1:21.939)
      16:44.602 (1:17.495)
  2 Baragar-Petrash, Jennie   98 UNA-MB                17:28.28  
           40.222 (40.222)        1:59.857 (1:19.636)        3:19.776 (1:19.919)
       4:41.688 (1:21.913)        6:05.766 (1:24.078)        7:30.460 (1:24.694)
       8:56.995 (1:26.536)       10:23.380 (1:26.385)       11:51.748 (1:28.369)
      13:19.787 (1:28.039)       14:47.113 (1:27.326)       16:13.979 (1:26.866)
      17:28.276 (1:14.297)
  3 Murphy, Katelyn           98 Durham Dragons        17:30.75  
           40.224 (40.224)        1:59.543 (1:19.319)        3:19.323 (1:19.780)
       4:40.790 (1:21.467)        6:05.156 (1:24.366)        7:29.317 (1:24.162)
       8:55.516 (1:26.199)       10:20.342 (1:24.827)       11:46.850 (1:26.508)
      13:14.388 (1:27.539)       14:40.911 (1:26.523)       16:08.134 (1:27.223)
      17:30.750 (1:22.616)
  4 Veillette, Sandrine       98 U. Laval              18:09.97  
           41.825 (41.825)        2:10.184 (1:28.360)        3:36.677 (1:26.493)
       5:04.319 (1:27.642)        6:31.434 (1:27.115)        7:58.280 (1:26.847)
       9:25.277 (1:26.997)       10:52.847 (1:27.570)       12:20.231 (1:27.384)
      13:48.360 (1:28.129)       15:18.235 (1:29.876)       16:46.570 (1:28.336)
      18:09.963 (1:23.393)
  5 Sandwell, Paige           98 Newmarket             18:17.21  
           40.653 (40.653)        2:05.494 (1:24.841)        3:35.891 (1:30.398)
       5:04.634 (1:28.744)        6:31.648 (1:27.014)        7:58.815 (1:27.168)
       9:27.008 (1:28.194)       10:56.999 (1:29.991)       12:28.416 (1:31.418)
      13:58.947 (1:30.531)       15:28.972 (1:30.025)       16:55.814 (1:26.843)
      18:17.210 (1:21.396)
  6 Rivelis, Maddy            98 U Windsor             19:46.73  
           43.122 (43.122)        2:15.548 (1:32.426)        3:48.104 (1:32.556)
       5:20.611 (1:32.507)        6:54.534 (1:33.924)        8:28.448 (1:33.914)
      10:04.672 (1:36.224)       11:41.375 (1:36.704)       13:19.289 (1:37.914)
      14:57.663 (1:38.374)       16:37.180 (1:39.518)       18:15.697 (1:38.517)
      19:46.728 (1:31.032)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles U20
========================================================================
 Height: 84cm
    Canadian: @ 13.32  07/10/1982  Karen Nelson                                
Championship: $ 13.46  1992        Sonia Paquette                              
       World: # 12.74  13/06/2015  Dior Hall, USA                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions             13.58Q  2.7  2 
  2 Stenekes, Brittany        98 Hamilton OC              13.78Q  2.3  1 
  3 Leger, Kendra             99 UNA-ON                   13.80Q  2.3  1 
  4 Vlahovic, Katarina        00 Universal Athl.          13.81Q  2.7  2 
  5 *Kluyts, Catherine        99 Capital City             14.06Q  2.7  2 
  6 Bains, Chicago            98 UNA-BC                   14.13Q  2.3  1 
  7 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique                14.41q  2.3  1 
  8 Tyndall, Hana             99 Coquitlam                14.45q  2.7  2 
  9 Overholt, Brooke          00 London Legion            14.67   2.3  1 
 10 Millard, Claire           99 Kingston TFC             14.73   2.7  2 
 11 Gervais, Jenna            01 Ottawa Lions             15.54   2.3  1 
 12 Maddocks, Isabel          99 U of Toronto             15.71   2.7  2 
 13 Corallo, Michelle         98 U of Toronto             15.73   2.3  1 
 -- Adeleye, Mowa             98 Calgary Int'l               DQ   2.3  1  R.168.7(a)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles U20
=====================================================================
 Height: 84cm
    Canadian: @ 13.32  07/10/1982  Karen Nelson                                
Championship: $ 13.46  1992        Sonia Paquette                              
       World: # 12.74  13/06/2015  Dior Hall, USA                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Vlahovic, Katarina        00 Universal Athl.          13.63   1.8 
  2 Leger, Kendra             99 UNA-ON                   13.71   1.8 
  3 Stenekes, Brittany        98 Hamilton OC              13.74   1.8 
  4 Christie-Galloway, Keira  99 Ottawa Lions             14.00   1.8 
  5 Bains, Chicago            98 UNA-BC                   14.25   1.8 
  6 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique                14.37   1.8 
  7 Tyndall, Hana             99 Coquitlam                14.45   1.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles U20
===================================================================
 Height: 76.2cm
    Canadian: @ 56.55  28/07/1986  Donalda Duprey                              
Championship: $ 57.66  1992        Erica Peterson                              
       World: # 54.40  21/10/2005  Xing Wang, CHN                              
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Samuel, Sharelle          00 Ottawa Lions           1:00.83Q  2 
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                 1:01.64Q  1 
  3 Oulds, Ally               99 Windsor Leg.           1:02.74Q  2 
  4 Overholt, Brooke          00 London Legion          1:03.54Q  1 
  5 Steeneveld, Abbey         99 Speed River TF         1:03.74Q  2 
  6 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique  99 Zénix                  1:03.87Q  1 
  7 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions           1:03.90q  1 
  8 Isaac, Calla              98 Capital City           1:05.12q  1 
  9 Senior, Eden              00 The Gazelles           1:05.33   2 
 10 Maddocks, Isabel          99 U of Toronto           1:05.70   1 
 11 Desender, Tatiana         98 UNA-ON                 1:07.00   2 
 12 Campbell, Savannah        99 Supreme Athl.          1:07.55   2 
 13 Vanhoucke, Julia          99 St.Thomas Legion       1:07.75   2 
 14 Bourdeau-Marcil, Camille  00 Rive-Sud               1:07.86   2 
 15 Frantz, Kirsten           98 St-Laurent             1:15.18   1 
 16 Rooks, Margo              99 Burlington TF          1:17.11   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles U20
================================================================
 Height: 76.2cm
    Canadian: @ 56.55  28/07/1986  Donalda Duprey                              
Championship: $ 57.66  1992        Erica Peterson                              
       World: # 54.40  21/10/2005  Xing Wang, CHN                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                 1:00.72  
  2 Oulds, Ally               99 Windsor Leg.           1:00.97  
  3 Samuel, Sharelle          00 Ottawa Lions           1:01.36  
  4 Steeneveld, Abbey         99 Speed River TF         1:01.69  
  5 Overholt, Brooke          00 London Legion          1:02.57  
  6 Poulin, Marie-Frédérique  99 Zénix                  1:03.08  
  7 Jovic, Helena             01 Ottawa Lions           1:03.23  
  8 Isaac, Calla              98 Capital City           1:03.32  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @  9:44.62  22/07/2016  Charlotte Prouse                         
Championship: $ 10:24.85  2016        Catherine Beauchemin                     
       World: #  9:20.37  26/05/2011  Birtukan Adamu, ETH                      
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson, Laura          99 ASEA                  10:16.25$ 
  2 Beauchemin, Catherine     98 U. Laval              10:18.20$ 
  3 Fetherstonhaugh, Grace    00 Royal City TF         10:25.90  
  4 Russell, Sylvia           98 U. Buffalo            10:55.66  
  5 Lépine, Laurianne         98 St-Laurent            10:57.36  
  6 Drolet, Anne-Frédérik     00 Jakours               11:15.62  
  7 Chehowy, Katie            98 Caltfaf               11:22.14  
  8 Hickson, Sadie-Jane       98 UNA-ON                11:43.91  
 -- Hogman, Shaniah           00 Caltfaf                    DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 44.77  23/07/2010  Canada                                      
                       C Emmanuel, J. Bell-Spence, L. Walkeden, L.Laarman
Championship: $ 47.10  27/07/2008  U of T Track Club                           
                       M. Buttinger; S. Wells; N. Geiger; A. McBean      
       World: # 43.29  08/08/2006  USA, USA                                    
                       Knight, Tarmoh, Olear, Mayo                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Universal Athletics Club  'A'                         47.56  
     1) Bains, Chicago 98               2) Kurucz, Aaryanna 00            
     3) Nijjar, Jasneet 01              4) Vlahovic, Katarina 00          
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 47.98  
     1) Anya, Anessi                    2) Christie-Galloway, Keira 99    
     3) Gale, Lauren 00                 4) Samuel, Sharelle 00            
  3 Invictus Athletics Club  'A'                          51.02  
     1) Melvin, Alissa 99               2) Webb, Alexandria 02            
     3) Boug, Tyra 00                   4) Waters, Jordyn 99              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:32.25  24/07/2016  Canada                                    
                         X. Santiago, A. Best, N. McDonald, V. Tachincky   
Championship: $ 3:43.28  27/07/2008  U of T Track Club                         
       World: # 3:27.60  18/07/2004  USA, USA                                  
                         Anderson, Kidd, Smith, Hastings                   
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:46.59  
     1) Gale, Lauren 00                 2) Trapeau, Maeliss 99            
     3) Jovic, Helena 01                4) Samuel, Sharelle 00            
        57.700 (57.700)  1:54.789 (57.089)  2:51.908 (57.119)  3:46.584 (54.676)
  2 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                3:47.29  
     1) Shukla, Jazz 98                 2) Walker, Haley 00               
     3) Stafford, Lucia 98              4) Rynda, Aurora 00               
        58.174 (58.174)  1:56.190 (58.016)  2:52.295 (56.105)  3:47.288 (54.994)
  3 Prairie Tough Track  'A'                            4:03.17  
     1) Strueby, Micah 99               2) Mann, Mikala 98                
     3) Chartier, Leadan 98             4) McEachern, Chloe 00            
       1:00.539 (1:00.539)        2:04.579 (1:04.040)        3:05.032 (1:00.453)
         4:03.166 (58.135)
  4 Ottawa Lions TFC  'B'                               4:12.87  
     1) Maine, Julia 99                 2) Weston, Jordan 00              
     3) Gervais, Jenna 01               4) Adams, Haley 99                
           59.715 (59.715)        2:02.565 (1:02.850)        3:06.309 (1:03.744)
       4:12.870 (1:06.562)
 
Women High Jump U20
================================================================
 Prog: 1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.69-1.73-1.77-1.80-1.83-1.86-1.89
    Canadian: @ 1.92m  06/08/1993  Wanita Dystra                               
Championship: $ 1.83m  1988        Coralea Brown                               
       World: # 2.01m  07/07/1986  Olga Turchak, URS                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Porpaczy, Alexa           00 Valley Royals            1.77m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.80 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                  J1.77m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 1.80 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Branderhorst, Emily       99 Saugeen TFC              1.73m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 
      ---    O    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Croteau-Vaillancourt, Ma  98 Sherbrooke              J1.73m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 1.77 
      ---  ---    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Lefebvre-Oatis, Mikella   98 Vainqueurs P             1.69m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 1.73 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  6 Hansma, Trinity           00 Vernon AAS               1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Alton, Arabella           98 St.Thomas Legion        J1.65m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.69 
      ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 St-Denis, Ève             00 Petite Nation            1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Clark, Robin              00 York Region RC          J1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Black, Korina             01 Etobicoke TF             1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
       XO    O  XXX 
 11 Eybergen, Madelyn         01 Saugeen TFC              1.50m  
     1.50 1.55 
        O  XXX 
 -- Peters, Jade              98 Saskatoon TFC               NH  
     1.50 1.55 
      ---  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault U20
================================================================
 Prog: 2.85-3.00-3.15-3.30-3.40-3.50-3.60-3.70-3.80-3.85 + 5cm
    Canadian: @ 4.40m  25/08/2013  Alysha Newman                               
Championship: $ 4.10m  2004        Adrianne Vangool                            
       World: # 4.64m  22/02/2011  Angelica Bengtsson, SWE                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hunt, Makiah              98 Bolton Pole              3.95m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 4.11 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXO    O  ---  ---    O  ---  ---  XXX 
  2 Lam, Lynton               98 London Western           3.70m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Magoffin, Katy            99 Woodstock Leg.          J3.70m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 
      ---  ---  ---   XO   XO   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Ellis, Lauren             99 Edmonton Int'l           3.60m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Hyink, Rachel             98 Edmonton Int'l          J3.60m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
  6 Poirier, Caroline         00 Ottawa Lions             3.50m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  7 Chartier, Leadan          98 Saskatoon TFC            3.30m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---  XXX 
  8 Rizzo, Christy            00 London Western          J3.30m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 
       XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Smith, Heather            99 Bolton Pole              3.15m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Newton, Emily             99 Bolton Pole             J3.15m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 11 Dunger, Haley             99 Edmonton Int'l          J3.15m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Buchan, Kylie             00 Riversdale               3.00m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.70 3.80 3.85 3.90 3.95 4.00 4.05 
      ---    O  X--  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  --- 
 12 Maine, Julia              99 Ottawa Lions             3.00m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Fetic, Maya               01 Bolton Pole             J3.00m  
     2.85 3.00 3.15 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Li, Madeline              99 UNA-ON                      NH  
     2.85 3.00 
      ---  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump U20
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 6.50m  04/07/1982  Karen Nelson                                
Championship: $ 6.16m  1994        Trina Radske                                
       World: # 7.14m  04/06/1983  Heike Drechsler, GDR                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Aholou, Tatiana           00 Dynamique                6.05m   0.6 
     6.03m(0.1) 5.92m(0.4) 5.94m(0.6) 5.91m(+0.0) 5.77m(0.9) 6.05m(0.6)
  2 Leduc, Audrey             99 Gatineau                 5.72m   0.9 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.72m(0.9) 5.59m(1.0) 5.61m(0.1) 5.60m(1.3) 5.59m(0.8)
  3 Germain, Ashley           00 Dynamique                5.64m   2.0 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.49m(0.1) 5.47m(0.8) 5.64m(2.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.4)
  4 Scott-Kilgo, Jasmine      00 Border City              5.59m   1.3 
     5.51m(1.2) 5.48m(0.8) 5.39m(0.9) 5.51m(0.3) 5.59m(1.3) FOUL(0.4)
  5 Phan, Adriana             01 Rive-Sud                 5.47m   0.5 
     5.41m(0.8) 5.40m(1.1) 5.43m(-1.3) 5.41m(1.3) 5.47m(0.5) 5.40m(-0.4)
  6 Gagnon, Daphné            98 Sherbrooke               5.42m   0.9 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.42m(0.9) 5.34m(0.9) FOUL(1.0) 5.42m(1.1) 5.32m(0.3)
  7 Dubois, Marissa           98 Speed River TF           5.40m   0.9 
     5.24m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) 5.40m(0.9) FOUL(1.5) 5.28m(0.4) FOUL(-0.2)
  8 Brown, Terece             98 The Gazelles             5.37m  +0.0 
     5.30m(1.7) FOUL(1.3) 5.37m(+0.0) 5.13m(1.2) 5.25m(-0.1) 5.13m(0.6)
  9 Morancy, Sasha            00 Finalpush                5.34m   0.2 
     FOUL(-0.3) 5.17m(0.4) 5.34m(0.2)         
 10 Saldutto, Sarah           01 Niagara RA               5.31m   0.7 
     5.31m(0.7) 5.28m(-0.4) FOUL(-0.5)         
 11 Farmer, Kendra            99 Saskatoon TFC            5.20m   1.4 
     5.20m(1.4) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.4)         
 12 Thompson, Natalie         00 Lakeland YJ              5.15m   0.5 
     5.05m(1.0) 4.96m(0.7) 5.15m(0.5)         
 
Women Triple Jump U20
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13.43m  04/04/2004  Tabia Charles                              
Championship: $ 12.76m  10/07/2011  Caroline Ehrardt                           
       World: # 14.62m  25/08/1996  Tereza Marinova, BUL                       
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Schulz, Kristen           00 NorWesters              12.16m   1.1 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.2) 11.65m(1.1) FOUL(1.9) 12.16m(1.1) 12.04m(1.0)
  2 Eckert, Rebekah           98 Flying M                11.98m   0.4 
     11.88m(1.6) 11.85m(1.2) 11.98m(0.4) 11.97m(1.2) FOUL(1.6) 11.83m(2.0)
  3 Nyemeck, Ivana            99 U. Laval                11.94m   1.2 
     11.74m(1.7) 11.94m(1.2) 11.77m(0.6) 11.89m(1.7) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.6)
  4 Melvin, Alissa            99 Invictus                11.88m   2.5 
     11.36m(2.0) 11.88m(2.5) 11.32m(0.3) 11.63m(1.3) 11.45m(1.9) 11.49m(2.3)
  5 James, Kerry Ann          98 U of Toronto            11.80m   0.5 
     FOUL(1.9) 11.80m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(3.2)
  6 Grahovac, Tamara          00 Supreme Athl.           11.78m   1.3 
     11.33m(1.0) 11.27m(2.2) 11.62m(1.9) 11.30m(1.4) 11.41m(1.0) 11.78m(1.3)
  7 Thompson, Natalie         00 Lakeland YJ             11.49m   NWI 
     11.36m(1.9) 11.49m(-0.0) 11.17m(-1.1) FOUL(2.3) 11.42m(1.0) 11.48m(1.4)
  8 Peters, Jade              98 Saskatoon TFC           11.35m   2.0 
     FOUL(1.0) 11.18m(0.9) 11.35m(2.0) FOUL(1.8) 11.14m(1.5) 11.04m(0.2)
  9 Woods, Abby               98 Speed River TF          11.23m  +0.0 
     FOUL(1.7) 11.19m(1.5) 11.23m(+0.0)         
 10 Nelson, Mélodie           98 Lachine                 11.21m   1.1 
     10.95m(0.7) 11.21m(1.1) 10.93m(0.7)         
 11 Yates, Shyrelle           99 Tarus                   11.08m   1.4 
     11.08m(1.4) 10.55m(2.0) 10.60m(-0.3)         
 12 Hinds, Alleyah            98 UNA-ON                  11.02m  -0.4 
     10.98m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) 11.02m(-0.4)         
 13 Stewart, Kaitlyn          99 CANI                    10.66m   1.7 
     10.66m(1.7) 10.64m(1.8) 10.56m(1.1) 9.85m(2.0) 10.54m(2.6) 10.37m(0.5)
 14 Haridas, Rinila           00 Ottawa Lions            10.63m   0.2 
     10.63m(0.2) 10.61m(0.9) 10.56m(1.2)         
 15 Brown, Terece             98 The Gazelles            10.33m   1.5 
     10.33m(1.5) 9.59m(1.7) PASS              
 
Women Shot Put U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 16.96m  16/10/1975  Lucette Moreau                             
Championship: $ 16.39m  18/07/2009  Julie Labonté                              
       World: # 20.54m  01/07/1989  Astrid Kumbernuss, GDR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tutti, Trinity            00 SISU Throws             14.92m  
      13.39m  14.60m  14.46m  FOUL  14.61m  14.92m
  2 Tennant, Grace            99 SISU Throws             13.63m  
      12.33m  13.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.29m
  3 Herman, Rebecca           99 UNA-ON                  13.33m  
      13.00m  13.16m  12.54m  13.33m  12.74m  12.77m
  4 Willing, Tasha            98 UNA-BC                  12.43m  
      12.40m  11.68m  12.11m  12.43m  12.21m  11.68m
  5 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 ATP                     12.06m  
      11.45m  12.06m  11.93m  11.78m  11.88m  FOUL
  6 Taylor, Holly             98 Brantford TFC           11.32m  
      11.01m  11.32m  11.30m  FOUL  FOUL  10.96m
 
Women Discus Throw U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 53.10m  17/03/2017  Gabrielle Rains                            
Championship: $ 49.53m  2016        Gabrielle Rains                            
       World: # 74.40m  13/09/1988  Ilke Wyludda, GDR                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rains, Gabrielle          98 Throwit TC              51.60m$ 
      FOUL  49.02m  49.94m  51.21m  51.60m  49.42m
  2 Tutti, Trinity            00 SISU Throws             50.14m$ 
      50.01m  50.14m  FOUL  46.83m  46.29m  FOUL
  3 Tennant, Grace            99 SISU Throws             48.08m  
      FOUL  41.31m  47.11m  46.30m  42.06m  48.08m
  4 Moussouanga, Parfaite Sé  98 Zénix                   41.26m  
      36.75m  39.08m  FOUL  41.26m  40.71m  39.19m
  5 Boley, Molly              98 Saugeen TFC             38.71m  
      37.82m  FOUL  35.83m  38.71m  37.12m  24.45m
  6 Willing, Tasha            98 UNA-BC                  37.48m  
      FOUL  FOUL  37.48m  FOUL  FOUL  36.74m
  7 Mbongo Juessie, Linda Gl  98 ATP                     36.70m  
      FOUL  36.70m  36.61m  36.69m  34.83m  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Holly             98 Brantford TFC           36.34m  
      35.30m  35.15m  36.34m  FOUL  33.24m  FOUL
  9 Luciani, Kambrie          99 Niagara RA              35.94m  
      35.94m  FOUL  35.81m  35.94m      
 10 Morris, Tanessa           99 Chinook TFC             34.21m  
      33.77m  33.30m  34.21m         
 11 Mullen, Mackenzie         00 Sarnia Athletics        32.12m  
      31.07m  32.12m  30.44m  32.12m      
 
Women Hammer Throw U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 61.50m  20/05/2017  Camryn Rogers                              
Championship: $ 57.34m  2005        Marie Eve Biosselle                        
       World: # 73.24m  24/06/2005  Wenxiu Zhang, CHN                          
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rogers, Camryn            99 Kajaks TF               61.95m@ 
      57.49m  58.57m  60.04m  60.81m  59.06m  61.95m
  2 Butler, Kaila             98 UNA-BC                  58.72m$ 
      FOUL  58.72m  54.97m  58.23m  57.16m  FOUL
  3 Botsis, Chanell           98 Kajaks TF               57.21m  
      FOUL  54.48m  FOUL  56.35m  54.90m  57.21m
  4 Willing, Tasha            98 UNA-BC                  51.78m  
      51.78m  FOUL  FOUL  49.81m  51.65m  FOUL
  5 Coulter, Ty               98 Ottawa Lions            49.86m  
      47.64m  48.52m  49.28m  49.65m  49.86m  46.74m
  6 Chouinard, Rebecca        98 St.Thomas Legion        49.16m  
      FOUL  47.93m  49.16m  FOUL  FOUL  48.41m
  7 Morris, Tanessa           99 Chinook TFC             48.93m  
      43.12m  47.70m  48.74m  FOUL  48.93m  FOUL
  8 Diebold, Hannah           98 Saugeen TFC             45.44m  
      FOUL  FOUL  41.72m  45.44m  43.02m  42.62m
  9 Szabo, Madeline           98 Chinook TFC             41.35m  
      41.35m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Williams, Naquita         98 Kilomaîtres             40.88m  
      40.88m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Sadaka, Arielle           98 Corsaire                40.03m  
      39.53m  39.06m  40.03m            
 12 Mullen, Mackenzie         00 Sarnia Athletics        38.46m  
      38.46m  FOUL  37.56m            
 13 Phillip Horsford, Zakiya  99 Kilomaîtres             38.45m  
      37.41m  37.43m  38.45m            
 14 Ayers, Cassandra          99 Vaillants               37.84m  
      37.84m  FOUL  FOUL            
 15 Fawcett, Emily            99 Kingston TFC            35.75m  
      FOUL  FOUL  35.75m            
 16 Smith, Hunter             99 London Western          34.27m  
      34.27m  FOUL  31.42m            
 
Women Javelin Throw U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 53.67m  16/10/2016  Brittni Wolczyk                            
Championship: $ 50.86m  2006        Elizabeth Gleadle                          
       World: # 63.01m  10/07/2008  Vira Rebryk, UKR                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McCarrell, Keira          99 UNA-BC                  43.35m  
      42.27m  43.35m  39.39m  42.38m  41.91m  42.52m
  2 Mueller, Marissa          99 Sarnia Athletics        42.17m  
      42.17m  41.29m  39.65m  40.78m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Brenzil, Alexis           98 Niagara RA              38.71m  
      38.71m  FOUL  37.54m  36.03m  37.67m  35.42m
  4 Nardi-Lamadeleine, Danic  99 UNA-ON                  37.49m  
      37.49m  36.37m  36.27m  35.37m  35.65m  FOUL
  5 Luciani, Kambrie          99 Niagara RA              36.07m  
      32.62m  29.78m  33.21m  33.25m  34.71m  36.07m
  6 McLean, Madison           01 UNA-ON                  35.64m  
      35.32m  34.10m  34.60m  33.41m  35.64m  35.40m
  7 Webb, Alexandria          02 Invictus                35.26m  
      35.26m  35.15m  FOUL  34.62m  33.47m  29.52m
  8 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                  34.98m  
      34.98m  32.43m  34.48m  30.40m  31.04m  32.94m
  9 Anerson-Richards, Amirah  98 York U                  31.10m  
      FOUL  31.10m  28.91m            
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash U20 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gittens, Tyra             98 Trin. & Tobago           24.90   5.1  2    896
  2 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique                25.38   5.1  2    852
  3 Dunn, Megan               99 London Western           25.74   5.1  2    820
  4 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York U                   26.80   2.8  1    729
  5 Banyi, Michaela           98 United States            27.04   2.8  1    708
  6 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              27.07   2.8  1    706
  7 Briggs, Amani             98 United States            27.11   5.1  2    703
  8 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC             27.35   2.8  1    683
  9 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga             29.31   2.8  1    531
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run U20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan               99 London Western         2:27.48     725
  2 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique              2:28.52     712
  3 Banyi, Michaela           98 United States          2:30.36     688
  4 Gittens, Tyra             98 Trin. & Tobago         2:40.38     569
  5 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres            2:46.66     499
  6 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC           2:46.68     499
  7 Briggs, Amani             98 United States          2:47.27     492
  8 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York U                 2:50.71     456
  9 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga           2:52.99     433
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles U20 Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gittens, Tyra             98 Trin. & Tobago           14.17   2.9  2    954
  2 Dunn, Megan               99 London Western           15.02   2.9  2    839
  3 Banyi, Michaela           98 United States            15.48   3.4  1    779
  4 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique                15.80   2.9  2    739
  5 Briggs, Amani             98 United States            15.88   2.9  2    729
  6 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York U                   16.35   3.4  1    672
  7 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC             16.67   3.4  1    634
  8 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              16.76   3.4  1    624
  9 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga             17.10   3.4  1    585
 -- Akili, Anya               99 Trin. & Tobago             DNF   2.9  2 
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump U20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gittens, Tyra             98 Trin. & Tobago           1.81m     991
     1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC             1.60m     736
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O    -    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York U                   1.51m     632
     1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga             1.48m     599
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Dunn, Megan               99 London Western           1.45m     566
     1.45 1.48 
        O  XXX 
  5 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique                1.45m     566
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              1.39m     502
     1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 
       XO    O    O  XXO 
  7 Banyi, Michaela           98 United States            1.39m     502
     1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Briggs, Amani             98 United States            1.39m     502
     1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump U20 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Gittens, Tyra             98 Trin. & Tobago           5.98m   1.1    843
     5.98m(1.1) 5.59m(1.0) 5.68m(+0.0)            
  2 Briggs, Amani             98 United States            5.13m   1.8    595
     5.13m(1.8) 5.12m(0.5) 4.72m(+0.0)            
  3 Dunn, Megan               99 London Western           5.10m   0.8    587
     5.06m(0.8) FOUL(-0.1) 5.10m(0.8)            
  4 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique                5.08m   0.7    581
     5.08m(0.7) 5.08m(-0.2) 4.89m(0.1)            
  5 Banyi, Michaela           98 United States            5.06m   1.3    576
     4.98m(1.1) 5.05m(0.4) 5.06m(1.3)            
  6 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC             4.78m  +0.0    500
     4.35m(0.4) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.62m(-0.9)            
  7 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York U                   4.73m   1.0    487
     4.68m(-0.3) 4.73m(1.0) 4.58m(0.7)            
  8 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              4.57m   1.1    446
     4.57m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.1)            
  9 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga             4.21m  -0.8    357
     4.04m(+0.0) 4.21m(-0.8) 4.11m(0.7)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put U20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gittens, Tyra             98 Trin. & Tobago          12.37m     686
      10.50m  12.37m  11.76m            
  2 Banyi, Michaela           98 United States           10.43m     558
      9.67m  10.10m  10.43m            
  3 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique               10.09m     535
      8.78m  9.44m  10.09m            
  4 Dunn, Megan               99 London Western           9.35m     487
      9.07m  8.94m  9.35m            
  5 Briggs, Amani             98 United States            9.26m     481
      8.77m  8.77m  9.26m            
  6 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres              8.78m     450
      8.45m  8.29m  8.78m            
  7 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC             7.92m     394
      7.53m  7.66m  7.92m            
  8 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga             6.73m     318
      6.46m  6.73m  6.05m            
  9 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York U                   6.49m     302
      5.57m  5.99m  6.49m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw U20 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Dunn, Megan               99 London Western          37.73m     624
      37.37m  37.73m  FOUL            
  2 Banyi, Michaela           98 United States           34.97m     571
      34.97m  FOUL  31.80m            
  3 Gittens, Tyra             98 Trin. & Tobago          33.90m     551
      26.92m  33.90m  32.09m            
  4 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres             28.84m     455
      26.14m  26.87m  28.84m            
  5 Briggs, Amani             98 United States           26.09m     403
      21.28m  26.09m  22.54m            
  6 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique               22.80m     341
      22.71m  22.80m  21.24m            
  7 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC            21.87m     324
      21.87m  18.50m  20.34m            
  8 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga            20.36m     296
      20.36m  18.25m  18.71m            
  9 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York U                   6.90m      51
      FOUL  FOUL  6.90m            
 
Women Heptathlon U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @  6021  07/04/2017  Nina Schultz                                
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gittens, Tyra             98 Trin. & Tobago            5490  
  2 Dunn, Megan               99 London Western            4648  
  3 Banyi, Michaela           98 United States             4382  
  4 Royce, Chloé              01 Dynamique                 4326  
  5 Briggs, Amani             98 United States             3905  
  6 Black, Amanda             99 Kingston TFC              3770  
  7 Williams, Kaylyn          99 Kilomaîtres               3682  
  8 Gurley, Rasheeda          99 York U                    3329  
  9 Vinet, Abigail            98 Cirrus de Ga              3119  
 
Women 10 km Race Walk U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 49:15.24  24/10/1987  Lora Rigutto                             
       World: # 42:47.25  23/07/2014  Anezka Drahotova, CZE                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Guénard, Danika           98 Gatineau            1:00:56.00  
  2 Scott, Chloé              99 Gatineau            1:07:12.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash SR Qualifying
==============================================================================
 Top 12 Advance or 11.80
                   11.80  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 CANI                     11.74 AQ      1.6  3 
  2 Turner, Tegan             96 Bison Athl.              11.84         1.6  3 
  3 Brandys, Lindsay          96 U of Toronto             11.85         1.6  3 
  4 Rintoul, Jenny            90 Edmonton CTC             12.03         1.6  3 
  5 Kabia, Valda Kaydee       96 Ocean Athl.              12.05         1.6  3 
  6 Hitchings, Hailey         97 Edmonton Thunder         12.19         1.6  3 
  7 Brohman, Amelia           94 CANI                     12.22         1.6  3 
  8 Smart, Sian               90 Speed River TF           12.24         1.3  2 
  9 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders TF             12.27         1.3  2 
 10 Kleiter, Mackenzi         95 Saskatoon TFC            12.35         1.3  2 
 11 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 Club U. Mont             12.37         1.3  2 
 12 Voloshin, Diana           97 NorWesters               12.48         1.3  2 
 13 Kretzer, Megan            94 U of C Athletics         12.55         1.3  2 
 14 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 UNA-QC                   12.63         1.5  1 
 15 Ogungbemi, Foluke         97 Winnipeg Opt             12.64         1.3  2 
 16 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire                 12.84         1.5  1 
 17 Audet, Alexe              93 Corsaire                 13.25         1.5  1 
 18 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions             13.88         1.5  1 
 -- Del Grande, Karla         53 Nemean Lions                DQ         1.5  1  R.162.7
 
Women 200 Meter Dash SR Qualifying
==============================================================================
 Top 7 Advance or 24.15
                   24.15  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Jones, Travia             95 UNA-SK                   23.89 AQ      1.7  1 
  2 Rintoul, Jenny            90 Edmonton CTC             24.33         1.7  3  24.327
  3 Turner, Tegan             96 Bison Athl.              24.33         1.7  3  24.330
  4 Babalola, Tayo            97 Winnipeg Opt             24.65         1.7  3 
  5 Steele, Shennae           89 UNA-ON                   24.76         1.7  3 
  6 Innanen, Katrina          97 U of Toronto             24.84         1.7  3 
  7 Brohman, Amelia           94 CANI                     24.96         1.7  3 
  8 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders TF             25.25         1.7  1 
  9 Grenke, Cassandra         97 Green and Go             25.26         1.7  3 
 10 Kleiter, Mackenzi         95 Saskatoon TFC            25.61         2.0  2 
 11 White, Erin               97 Winnipeg Opt             25.72         2.0  2 
 12 Angell, Kaitlin           97 Vaudreuil                25.81         2.0  2 
 13 Whiteman, Ashley          95 Capital City             25.98         2.0  2 
 14 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 U. Laval                 26.07         2.0  2 
 15 Carrier, Rose-Emilie      95 U. Laval                 26.17         2.0  2 
 16 Agboton, Renée            91 Cirrus de Ga             26.20         2.0  2 
 17 Guipi-Bopala, Gloriana    97 Corsaire                 26.34         1.7  1 
 18 Hernandez, Isabella       92 U of C Athletics         26.39         2.0  2 
 19 Tagnit-Hamou, Sonia       96 UNA-QC                   26.65         1.7  1 
 20 Falla, Katie              97 Burlington TF            27.41         1.7  1 
 21 Naoum, Catherine          97 St-Laurent               28.09         1.7  1 
 22 Defreitas, Tameran        94 South Simcoe TFC         36.03         1.7  3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash SR Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 8  Advance or 55.00
                   55.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Jones, Cassandra          94 Hamilton Eli             56.48                   2 
  2 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing           57.98                   2 
  3 Witherspoon, Nicolette    96 York U                   58.48                   2 
  4 Joseph, Jecica            97 Ottawa Lions             58.50                   2 
  5 Martynova, Svetlana       90 Ottawa Lions             58.63                   2 
  6 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 U. Laval                 59.05                   1 
  7 Okankwu, Gift             92 Ottawa Lions             59.13                   2 
  8 Leblanc, Victoria         97 St.John TF               59.72                   1 
  9 Carrier, Rose-Emilie      95 U. Laval                 59.93                   1 
 10 Angell, Kaitlin           97 Vaudreuil              1:00.07                   2 
 11 Dahms, Marie-Ève          95 Ottawa Lions           1:00.61                   2 
 12 Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Lions           1:00.74                   1 
 13 Agboton, Renée            91 Cirrus de Ga           1:01.87                   1 
 14 Desai, Sneha              95 Fast Tracks            1:01.98                   1 
 15 Falla, Katie              97 Burlington TF          1:04.07                   1 
 -- Parent, Martine           90 St-Laurent                 DNF                   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run SR Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 5 Advance or 2:06.00
                 2:06.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions           2:08.57                   4 
       1:05.976 (1:05.976)        2:08.562 (1:02.586)
  2 Labach, Julie             96 Saskatoon TFC          2:08.69                   4 
       1:05.733 (1:05.733)        2:08.681 (1:02.948)
  3 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Lions           2:09.88                   4 
       1:05.629 (1:05.629)        2:09.871 (1:04.242)
  4 Harris, Tamara            90 New West Spart.        2:10.19                   4 
       1:06.082 (1:06.082)        2:10.189 (1:04.108)
  5 Ward, Charlotte           96 Speed River TF         2:10.22                   3 
       1:05.733 (1:05.733)        2:10.211 (1:04.478)
  6 Ivec, Vanessa             90 Green and Go           2:11.05                   3 
       1:06.411 (1:06.411)        2:11.041 (1:04.631)
  7 Clarke, Madison           95 Ottawa Lions           2:11.98                   3 
       1:06.017 (1:06.017)        2:11.971 (1:05.954)
  8 Martynova, Svetlana       90 Ottawa Lions           2:12.92                   4 
       1:05.786 (1:05.786)        2:12.912 (1:07.126)
  9 Wagenaar, Megan           92 UNA-AB                 2:13.05                   3 
       1:05.941 (1:05.941)        2:13.043 (1:07.102)
 10 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 St-Laurent             2:13.29                   3 
       1:06.032 (1:06.032)        2:13.290 (1:07.258)
 11 Haysbert, Katherine       94 UNA-BC                 2:13.87                   4 
       1:06.446 (1:06.446)        2:13.867 (1:07.422)
 12 Gillies, Chelsea          93 U of Toronto           2:13.88                   3 
       1:06.188 (1:06.188)        2:13.877 (1:07.690)
 13 Pomerleau, Caroline       95 U. Laval               2:14.04                   3 
       1:06.229 (1:06.229)        2:14.031 (1:07.802)
 14 Metcalfe, Kristen         96 Etobicoke TF           2:14.57                   4 
       1:05.751 (1:05.751)        2:14.567 (1:08.816)
 15 Turcotte, Mireille        96 Corsaire               2:15.88                   2 
       1:05.996 (1:05.996)        2:15.880 (1:09.884)
 16 Bérubé, Jade              97 Energie                2:16.77                   2 
       1:05.156 (1:05.156)        2:16.768 (1:11.613)
 17 Pelland, Gabrielle        97 Lanaudière             2:16.79                   3 
       1:07.027 (1:07.027)        2:16.785 (1:09.758)
 18 Gagné, Catherine          89 U. Laval               2:16.88                   4 
       1:06.565 (1:06.565)        2:16.877 (1:10.312)
 19 Dobie, Reta               95 Coastal TC             2:17.22                   2 
       1:05.689 (1:05.689)        2:17.212 (1:11.524)
 20 Katz, Sarah               78 U of Toronto           2:17.80                   2 
       1:05.296 (1:05.296)        2:17.797 (1:12.502)
 21 Lefebvre Castillo, Winon  93 Sherbrooke             2:18.05                   3 
       1:06.547 (1:06.547)        2:18.043 (1:11.497)
 22 Dagenais, Emma            97 Sherbrooke             2:19.03                   2 
       1:06.486 (1:06.486)        2:19.028 (1:12.542)
 23 Desharnais-Préfontai, No  95 Corsaire               2:19.92                   1 
       1:08.463 (1:08.463)        2:19.913 (1:11.451)
 24 Turcotte, Marie-Eve       96 U. Laval               2:20.79                   1 
       1:08.646 (1:08.646)        2:20.781 (1:12.136)
 25 Champigny, Gabrielle      96 Club U. Mont           2:21.65                   1 
       1:08.993 (1:08.993)        2:21.649 (1:12.657)
 26 Parent, Martine           90 St-Laurent             2:21.74                   2 
       1:06.338 (1:06.338)        2:21.738 (1:15.400)
 27 Freeman, Jenna            93 UNA-ON                 2:23.17                   2 
       1:07.466 (1:07.466)        2:23.161 (1:15.695)
 28 Fleurent-Grégoire, Chloé  96 Corsaire               2:24.32                   1 
       1:09.630 (1:09.630)        2:24.317 (1:14.687)
 29 Joseph, Jecica            97 Ottawa Lions           2:31.37                   1 
       1:09.893 (1:09.893)        2:31.367 (1:21.474)
 -- Riopel, Camille           97 Corsaire                   DNF                   2 
       1:07.115 (1:07.115)
 -- Townsend, Addy            97 UNA-BC                     DNF                   4 
       1:07.389 (1:07.389)
 -- Narine, Priya             95 Ottawa Lions               DNF                   1 
       1:09.671 (1:09.671)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run SR Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 5 Advance or 4:24.00
                 4:24.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Labach, Julie             96 Saskatoon TFC          4:29.13                   2 
           55.775 (55.775)        2:10.717 (1:14.942)        3:22.005 (1:11.289)
       4:29.129 (1:07.124)
  2 Smith, Stefanie           94 London RDC             4:30.56                   2 
           55.475 (55.475)        2:10.745 (1:15.271)        3:22.203 (1:11.458)
       4:30.552 (1:08.350)
  3 Ward, Charlotte           96 Speed River TF         4:30.63                   2 
           55.999 (55.999)        2:10.583 (1:14.584)        3:21.977 (1:11.395)
       4:30.626 (1:08.649)
  4 Ivec, Vanessa             90 Green and Go           4:31.28                   2 
           56.114 (56.114)        2:10.908 (1:14.794)        3:22.292 (1:11.384)
       4:31.273 (1:08.982)
  5 Howley, Julia             96 Pearlgate TFC          4:32.06                   2 
           55.604 (55.604)        2:10.269 (1:14.665)        3:21.759 (1:11.491)
       4:32.055 (1:10.296)
  6 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 St-Laurent             4:34.89                   2 
           56.206 (56.206)        2:11.108 (1:14.902)        3:22.526 (1:11.418)
       4:34.889 (1:12.364)
  7 Gauthier, Anne-Marie      94 U. Laval               4:34.94                   2 
           55.739 (55.739)        2:10.484 (1:14.745)        3:21.767 (1:11.283)
       4:34.935 (1:13.168)
  8 *Aukett, Philippa         84 London RDC             4:36.15                   2 
           56.155 (56.155)        2:11.450 (1:15.295)        3:24.529 (1:13.079)
       4:36.147 (1:11.619)
  9 Wagenaar, Megan           92 UNA-AB                 4:37.14                   1 
           56.428 (56.428)        2:12.361 (1:15.934)        3:26.998 (1:14.638)
       4:37.136 (1:10.138)
 10 Dargis, Meggie            95 McGill Olymp           4:39.13                   2 
           55.691 (55.691)        2:10.479 (1:14.788)        3:24.747 (1:14.269)
       4:39.129 (1:14.382)
 11 Riopel, Camille           97 Corsaire               4:42.70                   1 
           56.344 (56.344)        2:12.821 (1:16.478)        3:30.098 (1:17.277)
       4:42.693 (1:12.596)
 12 Marquis, Andréanne        96 Sherbrooke             4:45.90                   1 
           56.956 (56.956)        2:12.948 (1:15.992)        3:29.507 (1:16.560)
       4:45.898 (1:16.392)
 13 Bérubé, Jade              97 Energie                4:46.11                   2 
           55.983 (55.983)        2:11.294 (1:15.312)        3:24.438 (1:13.144)
       4:46.106 (1:21.668)
 14 Champigny, Gabrielle      96 Club U. Mont           4:47.21                   1 
           56.833 (56.833)        2:13.213 (1:16.380)        3:30.666 (1:17.454)
       4:47.210 (1:16.544)
 15 Barwick, Alison           93 Athlétisme V           4:47.41                   1 
           56.737 (56.737)        2:12.602 (1:15.866)        3:29.726 (1:17.124)
       4:47.401 (1:17.675)
 16 Fleurent-Grégoire, Chloé  96 Corsaire               4:48.56                   1 
           56.063 (56.063)        2:12.666 (1:16.604)        3:29.962 (1:17.296)
       4:48.554 (1:18.593)
 17 Desharnais-Préfontai, No  95 Corsaire               4:50.08                   1 
           56.636 (56.636)        2:13.080 (1:16.444)        3:30.830 (1:17.750)
       4:50.079 (1:19.250)
 18 St-Gelais, Sabrina        91 St-Laurent             5:02.64                   1 
           57.216 (57.216)        2:15.950 (1:18.734)        3:41.500 (1:25.551)
       5:02.635 (1:21.135)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles SR Qualifying
==============================================================================
 Top 12 advance or 13.90
                   13.90  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Bambi, Tania              94 UNA-QC                   14.18        -0.9  2 
  2 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions             14.21         1.5  1 
  3 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica                14.27        -0.9  2 
  4 Matthews, Alysha          93 London Western           14.47         1.5  1 
  5 Hurst, Jasmine            97 Border City              14.49         1.5  1 
  6 Voloshin, Diana           97 NorWesters               14.50        -0.9  2 
  7 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               14.51        -0.9  2 
  8 Kretzer, Megan            94 U of C Athletics         14.64        -0.9  2 
  9 Grenke, Cassandra         97 Green and Go             14.66        -0.9  2 
 10 Motsi, Tanya              94 Van Thunderbirds         14.70        -0.9  2 
 11 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions             15.56         1.5  1 
 12 Vilela, Jade              97 Winnipeg Opt             17.29         1.5  1 
 
Women Long Jump SR Qualifying
===========================================================================
 Top 5 Advance or 5.90m
                   5.90m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Wanigasekara, Sasanie     95 Winnipeg Opt             5.82m         0.3 
     5.42m(1.9) 5.82m(0.3) 5.70m(2.1)         
  2 Flemington, Katie         92 UNA-ON                   5.58m         1.8 
     5.58m(1.8) FOUL      FOUL              
  3 Voloshin, Diana           97 NorWesters               5.30m         2.6 
     5.12m(1.6) 5.30m(2.6) FOUL              
  4 Amoi, Laura               96 CANI                     5.28m         1.2 
     5.04m(1.3) 5.28m(1.2) 5.28m(0.5)         
  5 Issac, Stella             95 York U                   5.24m         0.2 
     5.24m(0.2) 4.92m(1.1) 5.20m(2.5)         
  6 Duma, Tyra                97 Winnipeg Opt             5.23m         2.6 
     4.92m(2.0) 5.12m(1.7) 5.23m(2.6)         
  7 Stille, Julia             93 U of Toronto             5.17m        +0.0 
     FOUL(1.9) 5.17m(+0.0) FOUL              
  8 Horton, Skylar            95 U of C Athletics         5.06m         1.5 
     5.06m(1.5) 4.96m(0.8) FOUL              
  9 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 Club U. Mont             5.05m         2.0 
     4.92m(2.3) 5.05m(2.0) 4.91m(1.4)         
 10 Leblanc, Victoria         97 St.John TF              J5.05m         0.9 
     4.86m(1.2) FOUL      5.05m(0.9)         
 11 Smart, Sian               90 Speed River TF           4.93m         1.0 
     4.79m(1.7) 4.93m(1.0) 4.89m(1.9)         
 
Women Triple Jump SR Qualifying
===========================================================================
 Top 3 Advance or 11.90m
                  11.90m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Tess            95 Fredericton Leg.        11.65m         1.6 
     11.65m(1.6) 11.58m(1.2) 11.36m(0.9)         
  2 Kodo Ella, Valérie        84 Rosemont                11.48m         1.0 
     11.48m(1.0) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.5)         
  3 Wanigasekara, Sasanie     95 Winnipeg Opt            11.32m         1.2 
     11.32m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) 11.11m(1.5)         
  4 Duma, Tyra                97 Winnipeg Opt            11.28m         1.0 
     10.89m(1.3) FOUL(2.2) 11.28m(1.0)         
  5 Wong, Jaime               95 Winnipeg Opt            10.84m         1.6 
     FOUL(1.0) 10.69m(1.1) 10.84m(1.6)         
  6 Gauthier-Dussureault, An  91 UNA-QC                  10.53m         1.0 
     10.44m(1.3) FOUL(1.0) 10.53m(1.0)         
 -- Horton, Skylar            95 U of C Athletics          FOUL             
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7)         
 
Women Hammer Throw SR Qualifying
================================================================================
 Top 5 Advance or 57.00m
                  57.00m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique               54.24m                  
      53.88m  12.55m  54.24m            
  2 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton OC             50.14m                  
      FOUL  50.14m  49.35m            
  3 Maltais, Naomie           92 ASEA                    49.50m                  
      43.49m  49.50m  FOUL           
  4 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 U. Laval                46.10m                  
      FOUL  46.10m  FOUL            
  5 Garcia, Leanna            95 Ottawa Lions            45.18m                  
      43.60m  45.18m  FOUL            
  6 Allary, Courtney          94 Flying M                37.84m                  
      FOUL  35.91m  37.84m            
  7 Gudmundson, Bryarre       97 Flying M                33.61m                  
      31.34m  33.61m  33.00m            
 -- Matwyczuk, Alexa          93 Flying M                    ND                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 10.98  06/07/1987  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 11.08  1998        Philomena Mensah                            
       World: # 10.49  16/07/1988  Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
                11.26  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Flying Angels            11.30Q        0.9  3 
  2 Buchanan, Leya            96 U of Oklahom             11.54Q        0.7  1 
  3 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings    88 Flying Angels            11.60Q        0.9  2 
  4 Westney, Jellisa          93 Supreme Athl.            11.75Q        0.9  3 
  5 Walkeden, Leah            93 Green and Go             11.76Q        0.7  1 
  6 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 UNA-ON                   11.82Q        0.9  2 
  7 Rowe, Whitney             92 UNA-BC                   11.85q        0.9  2 
  8 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 11.92q        0.7  1 
  9 Harrison, Shaina          94 Flying Angels            11.97         0.9  3  11.964
 10 Brown, Natasha            96 Voleo Athletics          11.97         0.9  3  11.969
 11 Brandys, Lindsay          96 U of Toronto             11.98         0.7  1 
 12 Turner, Tegan             96 Bison Athl.              11.99         0.9  2 
 13 Rintoul, Jenny            90 Edmonton CTC             12.00         0.7  1 
 14 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 CANI                     12.03         0.9  3 
 15 Kabia, Valda Kaydee       96 Ocean Athl.              12.07         0.9  2 
 16 Brohman, Amelia           94 CANI                     12.24         0.9  3 
 17 Smart, Sian               90 Speed River TF           12.25         0.9  2 
 18 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders TF             12.33         0.7  1 
 19 Cloutier-Leblanc, Martin  80 Perfmax-Racing           12.37         0.9  2 
 20 Hitchings, Hailey         97 Edmonton Thunder         12.39         0.9  3 
 21 Kleiter, Mackenzi         95 Saskatoon TFC            12.43         0.7  1 
 22 Léo, Harmine Christina    92 Club U. Mont             12.50         0.9  2  12.498
 23 Voloshin, Diana           97 NorWesters               12.50         0.9  3  12.500
 -- Kurtimah, Marissa         94 Extreme Velocity            FS         0.7  1  R.162.7
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Senior
===========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 10.98  06/07/1987  Angela Bailey                               
Championship: $ 11.08  1998        Philomena Mensah                            
       World: # 10.49  16/07/1988  Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
                11.26  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Flying Angels            11.20 WC      0.8 
  2 Buchanan, Leya            96 U of Oklahom             11.45         0.8 
  3 Owusu-Agyapong, Flings    88 Flying Angels            11.50         0.8 
  4 Westney, Jellisa          93 Supreme Athl.            11.68         0.8 
  5 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 UNA-ON                   11.70         0.8 
  6 Walkeden, Leah            93 Green and Go             11.75         0.8 
  7 Rowe, Whitney             92 UNA-BC                   11.82         0.8 
  8 Béliveau, Émy             95 Rive-Sud                 11.92         0.8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 22.62  10/07/1983  Marita Payne                                
Championship: $ 22.64  1989        Jillian Richardson                          
       World: # 21.34  29/09/1988  Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
                23.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Flying Angels            22.99QWC      0.4  1 
  2 Buchanan, Leya            96 U of Oklahom             23.77Q        0.4  2 
  3 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions             23.86Q       -0.4  3 
  4 McDonald, Natassha        97 Project Athl.            23.42Q        0.4  1 
  5 Jacques, Farah            90 Perfmax-Racing           23.89Q       -0.4  3 
  6 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 CANI                     24.14Q        0.4  2 
  7 Westney, Jellisa          93 Supreme Athl.            24.07q       -0.4  3 
  8 Hyacinthe, Kimberly       89 Vainqueurs P             24.13q       -0.4  3 
  9 Brandys, Lindsay          96 U of Toronto             24.22         0.4  1  24.213
 10 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigit  95 UNA-QC                   24.22         0.4  2  24.220
 11 Walkeden, Leah            93 Green and Go             24.23        -0.4  3 
 12 Lance, Naomi              91 Speed River TF           24.24         0.4  2 
 13 Rintoul, Jenny            90 Edmonton CTC             24.31        -0.4  3 
 14 Davis, Shai-Anne          93 UNA-ON                   24.44         0.4  1 
 15 Turner, Tegan             96 Bison Athl.              24.52         0.4  1 
 16 Innanen, Katrina          97 U of Toronto             24.53        -0.4  3 
 17 Rowe, Whitney             92 UNA-BC                   24.60         0.4  1 
 18 Kabia, Valda Kaydee       96 Ocean Athl.              24.61        -0.4  3 
 19 Brohman, Amelia           94 CANI                     24.75         0.4  1 
 20 Stephens, Maya            96 Speed Academy            24.78         0.4  2 
 21 Steele, Shennae           89 UNA-ON                   24.98         0.4  2 
 22 Babalola, Tayo            97 Winnipeg Opt             25.05         0.4  2 
 23 Valentine, Khadijah       94 Flying Angels            25.59         0.4  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Senior
===========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 22.62  10/07/1983  Marita Payne                                
Championship: $ 22.64  1989        Jillian Richardson                          
       World: # 21.34  29/09/1988  Florence Griffith-Joyner, USA               
                23.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Emmanuel, Crystal         91 Flying Angels            22.55 WC      2.8 
  2 McDonald, Natassha        97 Project Athl.            23.21         2.8 
  3 Buchanan, Leya            96 U of Oklahom             23.22         2.8 
  4 Jacques, Farah            90 Perfmax-Racing           23.80         2.8 
  5 Maxwell, Nyoka            97 CANI                     23.91         2.8 
  6 Hyacinthe, Kimberly       89 Vainqueurs P             24.06         2.8 
  7 Westney, Jellisa          93 Supreme Athl.            24.20         2.8 
  8 Labarang, Charifa         95 Ottawa Lions             24.24         2.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 49.91  06/08/1984  Marita Payne                                
    Canadian: @ 49.91  25/09/1988  Jillian Richardson                          
Championship: $ 50.57  1990        Charmaine Crooks                            
       World: # 47.60  06/10/1985  Marita Koch, GDR                            
                52.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Carline             87 UNA-ON                   52.83Q                  2 
  2 Jones, Travia             95 UNA-SK                   53.06Q                  1 
  3 Surin, Katherine          96 Corsaire                 53.63Q                  3 
  4 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigit  95 UNA-QC                   53.29Q                  1 
  5 Powell, Micha             95 UNA-ON                   53.69Q                  3 
  6 McDonald, Natassha        97 Project Athl.            53.95Q                  2 
  7 Sharpe, Taylor            96 Speed Academy            53.92q                  1 
  8 Brown, Alicia             90 U of Toronto             53.99q                  3 
  9 Lance, Naomi              91 Speed River TF           54.09                   1 
 10 Clarke, Kendra            96 Voleo Athletics          54.49                   2 
 11 Jean-Baptiste, Audrey     91 Perfmax-Racing           54.68                   3 
 12 Ihunaegbo, Christy        85 St. Christy              54.80                   2 
 13 Innanen, Katrina          97 U of Toronto             55.02                   1 
 14 Steele, Shennae           89 UNA-ON                   56.32                   3 
 15 Jones, Cassandra          94 Hamilton Eli             56.45                   1 
 16 Innocent, Marie Husdon    96 Perfmax-Racing           57.38                   2 
 17 Whiteman, Ashley          95 Capital City             57.94                   2 
 18 Joseph, Jecica            97 Ottawa Lions             57.95                   1 
 19 Witherspoon, Nicolette    96 York U                   58.52                   2 
 20 Martynova, Svetlana       90 Ottawa Lions             58.56                   3 
 21 Okankwu, Gift             92 Ottawa Lions             58.94                   1 
 22 Leblanc, Victoria         97 St.John TF               59.53                   2 
 23 Lamontagne, Myriam        90 U. Laval                 59.90                   3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 49.91  06/08/1984  Marita Payne                                
    Canadian: @ 49.91  25/09/1988  Jillian Richardson                          
Championship: $ 50.57  1990        Charmaine Crooks                            
       World: # 47.60  06/10/1985  Marita Koch, GDR                            
                52.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McDonald, Natassha        97 Project Athl.            52.20                  
  2 Muir, Carline             87 UNA-ON                   52.45                  
  3 Jones, Travia             95 UNA-SK                   52.53                  
  4 Stiverne, Aiyanna-Brigit  95 UNA-QC                   53.15                  
  5 Surin, Katherine          96 Corsaire                 53.80                  
  6 Brown, Alicia             90 U of Toronto             53.91                  
  7 Sharpe, Taylor            96 Speed Academy            54.80                  
 -- Powell, Micha             95 UNA-ON                      DQ                   R.163.3(a)
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
 FINAL: Place Lane 9 athlete with Lane 2
    Canadian: @ 1:57.02  20/08/2016  Melissa Bishop                            
Championship: $ 1:59.32  2016        Melissa Bishop                            
       World: # 1:53.28  26/07/1983  Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
                2:01.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bishop, Melissa           88 Ottawa Lions           2:03.80Q                  1 
       1:02.021 (1:02.021)        2:03.793 (1:01.773)
  2 Westaway, Jenna           94 Calgary Int'l          2:05.17Q                  3 
       1:03.904 (1:03.904)        2:05.164 (1:01.261)
  3 Côté, Laurence            91 U. Laval               2:06.96Q                  2 
       1:04.225 (1:04.225)        2:06.960 (1:02.736)
  4 Butterworth, Lindsey      92 Coastal TC             2:05.01Q                  1 
       1:02.323 (1:02.323)        2:05.007 (1:02.684)
  5 Smith, Jessica            89 Valley Royals          2:06.22Q                  3 
       1:03.770 (1:03.770)        2:06.214 (1:02.444)
  6 Kelly, Madeleine          95 U of Toronto           2:07.03Q                  2 
       1:04.406 (1:04.406)        2:07.027 (1:02.621)
  7 Whelan, Elizabeth         93 U of Toronto           2:05.53q                  1 
       1:02.311 (1:02.311)        2:05.525 (1:03.215)
  8 Aubry, Rachel             90 Speed River TF         2:05.61q                  1 
       1:01.979 (1:01.979)        2:05.606 (1:03.627)
  9 Propp, Adrea              92 UNA-SK                 2:05.90                   1 
       1:02.445 (1:02.445)        2:05.898 (1:03.453)
 10 Tachinski, Victoria       99 Stride Ahead           2:06.37                   1 
       1:02.292 (1:02.292)        2:06.368 (1:04.076)
 11 Murphy, Samantha          92 UNA-ON                 2:06.65                   3 
       1:03.412 (1:03.412)        2:06.646 (1:03.234)
 12 Leblanc, Annie            92 Lanaudière             2:07.06                   2 
       1:04.212 (1:04.212)        2:07.056 (1:02.844)
 13 Stenman-Fahey, Erinn      97 Ottawa Lions           2:07.07                   2 
       1:04.549 (1:04.549)        2:07.064 (1:02.515)
 14 Belleau-Béliveau, Karine  83 Vainqueurs             2:07.13                   1 
       1:02.660 (1:02.660)        2:07.129 (1:04.470)
 15 Labach, Julie             96 Saskatoon TFC          2:07.35                   3 
       1:04.078 (1:04.078)        2:07.342 (1:03.264)
 16 Crofts, Helen             90 UNA-BC                 2:07.36                   2 
       1:04.406 (1:04.406)        2:07.356 (1:02.950)
 17 Wiebe, Devan              93 Vancouver OC           2:07.74                   3 
       1:04.089 (1:04.089)        2:07.736 (1:03.647)
 18 Bouchard, Maïté           95 Sherbrooke             2:07.83                   2 
       1:04.572 (1:04.572)        2:07.828 (1:03.256)
 19 Atkin, Casey              93 UNA-BC                 2:08.19                   3 
       1:03.756 (1:03.756)        2:08.185 (1:04.429)
 20 Harris, Tamara            90 New West Spart.        2:08.26                   2 
       1:04.712 (1:04.712)        2:08.258 (1:03.546)
 21 Gardner, Charlotte        94 Ottawa Lions           2:08.66                   3 
       1:04.334 (1:04.334)        2:08.654 (1:04.320)
 22 Ward, Charlotte           96 Speed River TF         2:09.54                   1 
       1:03.016 (1:03.016)        2:09.535 (1:06.519)
 23 Annear, Grace             92 Fast Tracks            2:09.76                   2 
       1:04.331 (1:04.331)        2:09.753 (1:05.422)
 
Women 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
 FINAL: Place Lane 9 athlete with Lane 2
    Canadian: @ 1:57.02  20/08/2016  Melissa Bishop                            
Championship: $ 1:59.32  2016        Melissa Bishop                            
       World: # 1:53.28  26/07/1983  Jarmila Kratochvilova, TCH                
                2:01.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bishop, Melissa           88 Ottawa Lions           2:00.26 WC               
       1:00.192 (1:00.192)        2:00.257 (1:00.066)
  2 Westaway, Jenna           94 Calgary Int'l          2:03.88                  
       1:01.325 (1:01.325)        2:03.871 (1:02.546)
  3 Butterworth, Lindsey      92 Coastal TC             2:04.34                  
       1:01.182 (1:01.182)        2:04.340 (1:03.158)
  4 Côté, Laurence            91 U. Laval               2:04.88                  
       1:01.605 (1:01.605)        2:04.874 (1:03.270)
  5 Aubry, Rachel             90 Speed River TF         2:05.67                  
       1:01.851 (1:01.851)        2:05.666 (1:03.816)
  6 Kelly, Madeleine          95 U of Toronto           2:06.46                  
       1:01.442 (1:01.442)        2:06.457 (1:05.015)
  7 Smith, Jessica            89 Valley Royals          2:07.36                  
       1:01.647 (1:01.647)        2:07.357 (1:05.711)
  8 Whelan, Elizabeth         93 U of Toronto           2:09.52                  
       1:02.039 (1:02.039)        2:09.513 (1:07.475)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 4:00.27  30/08/1985  Lynn Williams                             
Championship: $ 4:04.51  2004        Malindi Elmore                            
       World: # 3:50.07  17/07/2015  Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
                4:07.50  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stafford, Gabriela        95 U of Toronto           4:14.68Q                  1 
           50.408 (50.408)        2:02.454 (1:12.047)        3:11.072 (1:08.618)
       4:14.678 (1:03.606)
  2 Reid, Sheila              89 Newmarket              4:19.33Q                  2 
           52.591 (52.591)        2:04.762 (1:12.172)        3:14.228 (1:09.466)
       4:19.322 (1:05.094)
  3 Sifuentes, Nicole         86 UNA-MB                 4:14.70Q                  1 
           50.988 (50.988)        2:02.022 (1:11.034)        3:10.746 (1:08.724)
       4:14.696 (1:03.950)
  4 Kelly, Mariah             91 Niagara RA             4:19.60Q                  2 
           52.671 (52.671)        2:04.792 (1:12.122)        3:14.249 (1:09.457)
       4:19.598 (1:05.350)
  5 Macpherson, Sarah         91 Fast Tracks            4:14.85Q                  1 
           50.544 (50.544)        2:02.729 (1:12.186)        3:11.252 (1:08.523)
       4:14.842 (1:03.590)
  6 Yee, Regan                95 Langley Mustangs       4:19.67Q                  2 
           52.849 (52.849)        2:05.063 (1:12.214)        3:14.535 (1:09.472)
       4:19.669 (1:05.135)
  7 Lalonde, Genevieve        91 Speed River            4:15.54Q                  1 
           50.654 (50.654)        2:02.741 (1:12.087)        3:10.806 (1:08.065)
       4:15.540 (1:04.734)
  8 Jones, Melissa            92 U of C Athletics       4:20.04Q                  2 
           53.079 (53.079)        2:05.189 (1:12.111)        3:14.740 (1:09.551)
       4:20.036 (1:05.296)
  9 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto           4:16.86q                  1 
           50.740 (50.740)        2:02.591 (1:11.851)        3:11.180 (1:08.590)
       4:16.855 (1:05.675)
 10 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie      96 Lavironde              4:16.89q                  1 
           50.881 (50.881)        2:02.978 (1:12.097)        3:11.357 (1:08.380)
       4:16.884 (1:05.527)
 11 Pomfret, Kendra           91 Van Thunderbirds       4:20.23q                  2 
           53.214 (53.214)        2:05.400 (1:12.186)        3:14.909 (1:09.509)
       4:20.223 (1:05.314)
 12 Ayers, Katelyn            95 Speed River TF         4:20.64q                  2 
           53.056 (53.056)        2:05.249 (1:12.194)        3:14.836 (1:09.587)
       4:20.632 (1:05.796)
 13 Hutchinson, Nicole        97 Hershey Harriers       4:21.05                   2 
           52.831 (52.831)        2:04.998 (1:12.167)        3:14.565 (1:09.567)
       4:21.050 (1:06.486)
 14 Hawthorn, Natalia         95 Newmarket              4:21.18                   1 
           51.867 (51.867)        2:03.352 (1:11.486)        3:11.842 (1:08.490)
       4:21.171 (1:09.329)
 15 Lucki, Alexandra          96 Toronto West           4:22.55                   1 
           51.522 (51.522)        2:03.004 (1:11.482)        3:12.294 (1:09.290)
       4:22.544 (1:10.250)
 16 Labach, Julie             96 Saskatoon TFC          4:23.71                   1 
           51.266 (51.266)        2:03.536 (1:12.270)        3:12.608 (1:09.073)
       4:23.702 (1:11.094)
 17 Smith, Stefanie           94 London RDC             4:24.10                   2 
           53.661 (53.661)        2:05.713 (1:12.052)        3:15.056 (1:09.344)
       4:24.095 (1:09.040)
 18 Thompson, Carise          92 Speed River TF         4:27.30                   1 
           51.233 (51.233)        2:03.053 (1:11.820)        3:11.401 (1:08.348)
       4:27.294 (1:15.894)
 19 Ward, Charlotte           96 Speed River TF         4:30.36                   2 
           53.481 (53.481)        2:05.539 (1:12.058)        3:15.945 (1:10.407)
       4:30.353 (1:14.408)
 20 Walmsley, Honor           93 U of Toronto           4:31.03                   2 
           53.438 (53.438)        2:05.857 (1:12.419)        3:19.208 (1:13.352)
       4:31.022 (1:11.814)
 21 Lacourse, Jessy           97 U. Laval               4:33.83                   1 
           51.631 (51.631)        2:05.004 (1:13.373)        3:20.755 (1:15.752)
       4:33.824 (1:13.070)
 22 Ivec, Vanessa             90 Green and Go           4:34.78                   1 
           51.580 (51.580)        2:04.080 (1:12.500)        3:19.312 (1:15.233)
       4:34.775 (1:15.463)
 23 Bouchard-Nguyen, Jade     96 St-Laurent             4:36.54                   2 
           53.909 (53.909)        2:06.241 (1:12.332)        3:20.419 (1:14.179)
       4:36.531 (1:16.112)
 24 Howley, Julia             96 Pearlgate TFC          4:41.68                   2 
           53.549 (53.549)        2:05.686 (1:12.138)        3:20.578 (1:14.892)
       4:41.675 (1:21.098)
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 4:00.27  30/08/1985  Lynn Williams                             
Championship: $ 4:04.51  2004        Malindi Elmore                            
       World: # 3:50.07  17/07/2015  Genzebe Dibaba, ETH                       
                4:07.50  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stafford, Gabriela        95 U of Toronto           4:12.41                  
           51.894 (51.894)        2:01.162 (1:09.268)        3:10.430 (1:09.268)
       4:12.410 (1:01.980)
  2 Reid, Sheila              89 Newmarket              4:12.91                  
           52.486 (52.486)        2:01.461 (1:08.975)        3:10.156 (1:08.695)
       4:12.904 (1:02.749)
  3 Sifuentes, Nicole         86 UNA-MB                 4:13.16                  
           51.720 (51.720)        2:00.872 (1:09.153)        3:10.080 (1:09.208)
       4:13.160 (1:03.080)
  4 Macpherson, Sarah         91 Fast Tracks            4:14.04                  
           52.338 (52.338)        2:01.386 (1:09.049)        3:10.624 (1:09.238)
       4:14.034 (1:03.411)
  5 Lalonde, Genevieve        91 Speed River            4:15.48                  
           52.182 (52.182)        2:01.126 (1:08.944)        3:10.510 (1:09.385)
       4:15.478 (1:04.968)
  6 Yee, Regan                95 Langley Mustangs       4:15.73                  
           52.654 (52.654)        2:01.833 (1:09.180)        3:11.255 (1:09.422)
       4:15.722 (1:04.467)
  7 Kelly, Mariah             91 Niagara RA             4:15.99                  
           51.984 (51.984)        2:00.948 (1:08.964)        3:10.284 (1:09.336)
       4:15.990 (1:05.706)
  8 Stafford, Lucia           98 U of Toronto           4:17.57                  
           52.708 (52.708)        2:02.192 (1:09.484)        3:11.629 (1:09.438)
       4:17.561 (1:05.932)
  9 Dubé-Lavoie, Aurélie      96 Lavironde              4:19.04                  
           52.899 (52.899)        2:01.977 (1:09.078)        3:11.906 (1:09.930)
       4:19.032 (1:07.126)
 10 Jones, Melissa            92 U of C Athletics       4:22.71                  
           52.591 (52.591)        2:02.316 (1:09.726)        3:12.330 (1:10.014)
       4:22.708 (1:10.378)
 11 Ayers, Katelyn            95 Speed River TF         4:23.98                  
           52.111 (52.111)        2:01.664 (1:09.553)        3:12.125 (1:10.462)
       4:23.976 (1:11.851)
 12 Pomfret, Kendra           91 Van Thunderbirds       4:31.43                  
           52.868 (52.868)        2:02.830 (1:09.962)        3:15.989 (1:13.159)
       4:31.423 (1:15.434)
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 14:54.98  30/08/2003  Courtney Babcock                         
Championship: $ 15:08.90  2003        Emilie Mondor                            
       World: # 14:11.15  06/06/1993  Tirunesh Dibaba, ETH                     
                15:22.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Seccafien, Andrea         90 U of Toronto          15:39.66                  
           36.130 (36.130)        1:52.225 (1:16.095)        3:07.741 (1:15.516)
       4:22.598 (1:14.857)        5:40.074 (1:17.476)        6:56.875 (1:16.801)
       8:14.423 (1:17.548)        9:32.674 (1:18.251)       10:50.620 (1:17.946)
      12:08.533 (1:17.913)       13:24.758 (1:16.225)       14:35.474 (1:10.716)
      15:39.659 (1:04.185)
  2 O'Connell, Jessica        89 U of C Athletics      15:40.91                  
           37.908 (37.908)        1:52.510 (1:14.602)        3:09.550 (1:17.040)
       4:22.876 (1:13.326)        5:40.136 (1:17.260)        6:56.463 (1:16.327)
       8:14.086 (1:17.623)        9:32.511 (1:18.425)       10:50.451 (1:17.940)
      12:08.329 (1:17.878)       13:24.638 (1:16.309)       14:35.568 (1:10.930)
      15:40.902 (1:05.334)
  3 Gollish, Sasha            81 U of Toronto          15:42.59                  
           36.359 (36.359)        1:52.451 (1:16.092)        3:08.007 (1:15.556)
       4:22.841 (1:14.834)        5:40.231 (1:17.390)        6:57.133 (1:16.902)
       8:14.539 (1:17.406)        9:32.863 (1:18.324)       10:50.858 (1:17.995)
      12:08.685 (1:17.827)       13:24.960 (1:16.275)       14:35.692 (1:10.732)
      15:42.589 (1:06.897)
  4 Cliff, Rachel             88 UNA-BC                15:49.78                  
           36.375 (36.375)        1:52.672 (1:16.297)        3:08.260 (1:15.588)
       4:23.036 (1:14.776)        5:40.432 (1:17.396)        6:57.346 (1:16.914)
       8:14.743 (1:17.397)        9:32.738 (1:17.995)       10:50.721 (1:17.983)
      12:08.651 (1:17.930)       13:25.155 (1:16.504)       14:36.451 (1:11.296)
      15:49.780 (1:13.329)
  5 Digby, Erica              89 Van Thunderbirds      15:53.49                  
           36.530 (36.530)        1:52.946 (1:16.416)        3:08.526 (1:15.580)
       4:23.282 (1:14.756)        5:40.556 (1:17.274)        6:57.581 (1:17.025)
       8:14.835 (1:17.254)        9:33.523 (1:18.688)       10:51.174 (1:17.651)
      12:08.889 (1:17.715)       13:25.392 (1:16.503)       14:40.142 (1:14.750)
      15:53.485 (1:13.343)
  6 Gomez, Kinsey             92 UNA-BC                15:57.66                  
           36.182 (36.182)        1:52.245 (1:16.063)        3:08.157 (1:15.912)
       4:22.730 (1:14.573)        5:40.016 (1:17.286)        6:56.322 (1:16.306)
       8:13.855 (1:17.533)        9:32.280 (1:18.425)       10:50.365 (1:18.085)
      12:08.344 (1:17.979)       13:25.779 (1:17.435)       14:42.543 (1:16.764)
      15:57.651 (1:15.108)
  7 Coates, Victoria          91 Dundas Valley         16:08.80                  
           36.777 (36.777)        1:53.505 (1:16.728)        3:07.916 (1:14.411)
       4:26.246 (1:18.330)        5:44.248 (1:18.002)        7:02.847 (1:18.599)
       8:21.989 (1:19.142)        9:40.809 (1:18.820)       10:59.817 (1:19.008)
      12:18.597 (1:18.780)       13:37.730 (1:19.133)       14:55.836 (1:18.106)
      16:08.794 (1:12.958)
  8 Wodak, Natasha            81 Prairie Inn HRT       16:18.16                  
           35.996 (35.996)        1:51.974 (1:15.978)        3:07.463 (1:15.489)
       4:22.363 (1:14.900)        5:39.818 (1:17.455)        6:56.640 (1:16.822)
       8:14.311 (1:17.671)        9:33.268 (1:18.957)       10:54.115 (1:20.847)
      12:17.616 (1:23.501)       13:39.000 (1:21.384)       15:01.266 (1:22.266)
      16:18.152 (1:16.886)
  9 Staehli, Julie-Anne       93 Physi-Kult            16:19.18                  
           36.845 (36.845)        1:53.265 (1:16.420)        3:09.440 (1:16.175)
       4:26.137 (1:16.697)        5:44.108 (1:17.971)        7:02.733 (1:18.625)
       8:21.806 (1:19.073)        9:40.702 (1:18.896)       11:00.092 (1:19.390)
      12:19.176 (1:19.084)       13:39.958 (1:20.782)       15:02.097 (1:22.139)
      16:19.178 (1:17.081)
 10 Smith, Stefanie           94 London RDC            16:36.71                  
           38.222 (38.222)        1:55.265 (1:17.043)        3:14.015 (1:18.750)
       4:35.686 (1:21.671)        5:58.970 (1:23.284)        7:20.657 (1:21.687)
       8:40.780 (1:20.123)        9:59.552 (1:18.772)       11:20.877 (1:21.325)
      12:42.272 (1:21.395)       14:03.733 (1:21.461)       15:22.754 (1:19.021)
      16:36.709 (1:13.955)
 11 Mildren, Robyn            90 Van Thunderbirds      16:38.51                  
           37.876 (37.876)        1:55.007 (1:17.131)        3:13.687 (1:18.680)
       4:33.300 (1:19.613)        5:52.331 (1:19.031)        7:13.131 (1:20.800)
       8:35.309 (1:22.178)        9:58.493 (1:23.184)       11:21.210 (1:22.717)
      12:43.053 (1:21.843)       14:04.285 (1:21.232)       15:23.354 (1:19.069)
      16:38.508 (1:15.154)
 12 Desjardins, Laura         88 Newmarket             16:40.46                  
           37.628 (37.628)        1:54.509 (1:16.881)        3:12.120 (1:17.611)
       4:31.697 (1:19.577)        5:50.992 (1:19.295)        7:12.734 (1:21.742)
       8:34.937 (1:22.203)        9:58.112 (1:23.175)       11:20.869 (1:22.757)
      12:42.741 (1:21.872)       14:06.251 (1:23.510)       15:27.786 (1:21.535)
      16:40.454 (1:12.668)
 13 Marchant, Lanni           84 London Western        16:50.55                  
           37.446 (37.446)        1:54.333 (1:16.887)        3:12.849 (1:18.516)
       4:31.907 (1:19.058)        5:51.269 (1:19.362)        7:12.850 (1:21.581)
       8:35.063 (1:22.213)        9:58.266 (1:23.203)       11:20.616 (1:22.350)
      12:42.972 (1:22.356)       14:06.401 (1:23.429)       15:28.616 (1:22.215)
      16:50.546 (1:21.930)
 14 Dargis, Meggie            95 McGill Olymp          16:51.32                  
           39.730 (39.730)        2:00.659 (1:20.929)        3:20.790 (1:20.131)
       4:39.408 (1:18.618)        5:59.633 (1:20.225)        7:21.013 (1:21.380)
       8:42.792 (1:21.779)       10:05.173 (1:22.381)       11:26.777 (1:21.604)
      12:50.397 (1:23.620)       14:13.947 (1:23.550)       15:36.528 (1:22.581)
      16:51.319 (1:14.791)
 15 Comeau, Anne-Marie        96 U. Laval              16:54.09                  
           37.272 (37.272)        1:54.079 (1:16.807)        3:10.892 (1:16.813)
       4:31.342 (1:20.450)        5:51.235 (1:19.893)        7:12.575 (1:21.340)
       8:34.733 (1:22.158)        9:57.945 (1:23.212)       11:21.398 (1:23.453)
      12:43.961 (1:22.563)       14:09.059 (1:25.098)       15:34.097 (1:25.038)
      16:54.089 (1:19.992)
 16 Myrand, Melanie           85 Athlétisme V          17:00.67                  
           37.144 (37.144)        1:53.822 (1:16.678)        3:10.632 (1:16.810)
       4:31.088 (1:20.456)        5:50.964 (1:19.876)        7:12.487 (1:21.523)
       8:34.628 (1:22.141)        9:57.824 (1:23.196)       11:21.159 (1:23.335)
      12:43.755 (1:22.596)       14:09.132 (1:25.377)       15:35.692 (1:26.560)
      17:00.661 (1:24.969)
 17 St-Gelais, Sabrina        91 St-Laurent            17:34.86                  
           38.685 (38.685)        1:58.618 (1:19.933)        3:21.781 (1:23.163)
       4:44.816 (1:23.035)        6:08.121 (1:23.305)        7:33.301 (1:25.180)
       9:00.283 (1:26.982)       10:26.348 (1:26.065)       11:53.584 (1:27.236)
      13:21.870 (1:28.286)       14:49.510 (1:27.640)       16:17.673 (1:28.163)
      17:34.852 (1:17.179)
 18 Raby, Arianne             88 Vaudreuil             17:37.08                  
           37.541 (37.541)        1:54.717 (1:17.176)        3:13.586 (1:18.869)
       4:35.423 (1:21.837)        5:58.720 (1:23.297)        7:23.896 (1:25.176)
       8:51.297 (1:27.401)       10:19.627 (1:28.330)       11:49.487 (1:29.860)
      13:19.184 (1:29.697)       14:50.675 (1:31.491)       16:17.270 (1:26.595)
      17:37.080 (1:19.810)
 19 Keddie, Danae             97 Green and Go          17:46.80                  
           38.415 (38.415)        1:58.475 (1:20.060)        3:21.569 (1:23.094)
       4:45.155 (1:23.586)        6:08.413 (1:23.258)        7:33.579 (1:25.166)
       9:00.298 (1:26.719)       10:26.639 (1:26.341)       11:53.864 (1:27.225)
      13:22.124 (1:28.260)       14:50.581 (1:28.457)       16:19.633 (1:29.052)
      17:46.794 (1:27.161)
 20 Steer, Molly              95 UNA-ON                18:17.95                  
           39.581 (39.581)        2:03.322 (1:23.741)        3:32.238 (1:28.916)
       5:02.198 (1:29.960)        6:32.102 (1:29.904)        7:59.562 (1:27.460)
       9:29.041 (1:29.479)       10:57.181 (1:28.140)       12:26.007 (1:28.826)
      13:56.819 (1:30.812)       15:28.669 (1:31.850)       16:57.230 (1:28.561)
      18:17.941 (1:20.711)
 21 Belanger, Claudia         96 Physi-Kult            18:45.57                  
           39.356 (39.356)        2:03.171 (1:23.815)        3:32.149 (1:28.978)
       5:02.123 (1:29.974)        6:32.025 (1:29.902)        7:59.821 (1:27.796)
       9:29.499 (1:29.678)       11:02.453 (1:32.954)       12:34.919 (1:32.466)
      14:10.070 (1:35.151)       15:43.856 (1:33.786)       17:16.759 (1:32.903)
      18:45.562 (1:28.803)
 22 Gervais-Pépin, Kloé       97 Zénix                 19:06.13                  
           39.699 (39.699)        2:03.610 (1:23.911)        3:32.360 (1:28.750)
       5:02.363 (1:30.003)        6:31.307 (1:28.944)        7:58.004 (1:26.697)
       9:29.229 (1:31.225)       11:03.084 (1:33.855)       12:39.192 (1:36.108)
      14:17.055 (1:37.863)       15:55.182 (1:38.127)       17:32.758 (1:37.576)
      19:06.127 (1:33.369)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
 Height: 84 cm
    Canadian: @ 12.46  19/06/2004  Perdita Felicien                            
Championship: $ 12.60  2004        Perdita Felicien                            
       World: # 12.21  20/08/1988  Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
                12.98  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Whyte, Angela             80 UNA-AB                   12.95QWC      2.2  1 
  2 George, Phylicia          87 Flying Angels            13.05Q        1.6  3 
  3 Moerman, Christie         86 Green and Go             13.19Q        1.7  2 
  4 Thevenin, Tia             96 UNA-ON                   13.13Q        1.6  3 
  5 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Lions             13.51Q        1.7  2 
  6 Hammond, Sarah            96 Speed River TF           13.61Q        2.2  1  13.602
  7 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions             13.16q        1.6  3 
  8 Edwards, Karelle          90 UNA-ON                   13.70q        2.2  1 
  9 Hitchings, Hailey         97 Edmonton Thunder         13.71         2.2  1 
 10 Bambi, Tania              94 UNA-QC                   13.80         1.6  3 
 11 Spear Chief-Morris, Joy   94 London Western           13.87         1.7  2 
 12 Nero, Emma                97 Speed River TF           13.95         1.6  3 
 13 Voloshin, Diana           97 NorWesters               14.01         1.6  3 
 14 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions             14.05         2.2  1 
 15 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               14.35         1.6  3 
 16 Hurst, Jasmine            97 Border City              14.39         1.7  2 
 17 Motsi, Tanya              94 Van Thunderbirds         14.41         1.7  2 
 18 Kretzer, Megan            94 U of C Athletics         14.42         2.2  1 
 19 Matthews, Alysha          93 London Western           14.49         2.2  1 
 20 O'Connor, Jaymie          97 Athletica                14.76         1.7  2 
 21 Lucien, Nafthalia         96 Ottawa Lions             15.14         2.2  1 
 22 Vilela, Jade              97 Winnipeg Opt             15.71         1.7  2 
 -- Grenke, Cassandra         97 Green and Go               DNF         1.6  3 
 -- Holder, Nikkita           87 Flying Angels               DQ         1.7  2  R.168.7 13.604
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior
===========================================================================
 Height: 84 cm
    Canadian: @ 12.46  19/06/2004  Perdita Felicien                            
Championship: $ 12.60  2004        Perdita Felicien                            
       World: # 12.21  20/08/1988  Yordanka Donkova, BUL                       
                12.98  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Whyte, Angela             80 UNA-AB                   13.02         1.1 
  2 George, Phylicia          87 Flying Angels            13.06         1.1 
  3 Maddex, Ashlea            92 Ottawa Lions             13.26         1.1 
  4 Moerman, Christie         86 Green and Go             13.34         1.1 
  5 Edwards, Karelle          90 UNA-ON                   13.39         1.1 
  6 Thevenin, Tia             96 UNA-ON                   13.47         1.1 
  7 Biswal, Devyani           93 Ottawa Lions             13.75         1.1 
  8 Hammond, Sarah            96 Speed River TF           14.72         1.1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================================
 Height: 76cm
    Canadian: @ 54.39  31/07/1996  Rosey Edeh                                  
Championship: $ 55.29  1993        Rosey Edeh                                  
       World: # 52.34  08/08/2003  Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
                56.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Watson, Sage              94 UNA-AB                   56.72Q                  2 
  2 Montcalm, Noelle          88 U Windsor                57.53Q                  1 
  3 Balkwill, Kelsey          92 Border City            1:00.12Q                  3 
  4 Santiago, Xahria          99 Speed Academy            59.58Q                  1 
  5 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 UNA-ON                   59.98Q                  2 
  6 Gonzalez, Nathia          94 London Western         1:01.22Q                  3 
  7 Harris, Tamara            90 New West Spart.        1:01.23q                  3 
  8 Radoslav, Taysia          96 Monte Cristo           1:01.58q                  3 
  9 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent             1:01.87                   2 
 10 Jones, Reilly             96 Ottawa Lions           1:02.35                   1 
 11 Bickle-Ferth, Kate        84 Speed River TF         1:02.53                   1 
 12 Brennan, Bridget          93 UNA-NB                 1:02.79                   2 
 13 Mbabaali, Sophia          95 Winnipeg Opt           1:02.80                   2 
 14 Lamothe, Alexia           96 Ottawa Lions           1:03.03                   3 
 15 Sharpe, Sommer            96 Speed Academy          1:03.59                   1 
 16 Leblanc, Victoria         97 St.John TF             1:03.93                   3 
 17 Comeau, Elizabeth         96 Halifast               1:04.51                   1 
 18 Desgagne, Corinne         90 Cirrus de Ga           1:04.99                   3 
 19 Huszarik, Maike           95 St-Laurent             1:06.96                   1 
 20 Bessette, Roxanne         96 Rive-Sud               1:10.04                   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
 Height: 76cm
    Canadian: @ 54.39  31/07/1996  Rosey Edeh                                  
Championship: $ 55.29  1993        Rosey Edeh                                  
       World: # 52.34  08/08/2003  Yuliya Pechenkina, RUS                      
                56.10  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Watson, Sage              94 UNA-AB                   54.97$WC               
  2 Montcalm, Noelle          88 U Windsor                56.15                  
  3 Santiago, Xahria          99 Speed Academy            57.39                  
  4 Balkwill, Kelsey          92 Border City              57.65                  
  5 Abdul-Rashid, Mariam      97 UNA-ON                   58.49                  
  6 Gonzalez, Nathia          94 London Western         1:00.46                  
  7 Harris, Tamara            90 New West Spart.        1:02.50                  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Senior
================================================================================
 Height: 76cm
    Canadian: @ 9:30.24  13/08/2016  Genevieve Lalonde                         
Championship: $ 9:50.99  2016        Erin Teschuk                              
       World: # 8:58.81  17/08/2008  Gulnara Galkina, RUS                      
                9:42.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lalonde, Genevieve        91 Speed River            9:37.45$WC               
       9:37.444 (9:37.444)
  2 Butterworth, Alycia       92 UNA-BC                 9:44.13$                 
       9:44.130 (9:44.130)
  3 Bernard, Maria            93 U of C Athletics       9:53.24                  
       9:53.235 (9:53.235)
  4 Teschuk, Erin             94 UNA-MB                10:12.78                  
     10:12.771 (10:12.771)
  5 Lacourse, Jessy           97 U. Laval              10:27.49                  
     10:27.485 (10:27.485)
  6 Neigel, Emma              93 Running Room AB       10:48.15                  
     10:48.142 (10:48.142)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 42.60  29/08/2015  Canada                                      
                       C. Emmanuel, K. Hyacinthe, I. Fofanah, K. Bingham 
       World: # 40.82  10/08/2012  USA, USA                                    
                       Bartoletta, Felix, Knight, Jeter                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed River T & F  'A'                                45.99  
     1) Roxborough, Shyvonne 98         2) Best, Ashlan 99                
     3) Lance, Naomi 91                 4) Smith, Jenna 98                
  2 Winnipeg Optimist Athletics  'A'                      47.98  
     1) Babalola, Tayo 97               2) Mbabaali, Sophia 95            
     3) White, Erin 97                  4) Wanigasekara, Sasanie 95       
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 49.30  
     1) Labarang, Charifa 95            2) Maddex, Ashlea 92              
     3) Haridas, Rinila 00              4) Brown, Larissa 98              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:21.21  11/08/1984  Canada                                    
                         C. Crooks, J. Richardson, M. Killingbeck, M. Payne
       World: # 3:15.17  01/10/1988  USSR, URS                                 
                         Ledovskaya, Nazarova, Pinigna, Bryzgina           
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:49.96  
     1) Clarke, Madison 95              2) Stenman-Fahey, Erinn 97        
     3) Lamothe, Alexia 96              4) Hole, Kaleigh 93               
        58.653 (58.653)  1:54.775 (56.122)  2:52.145 (57.370)  3:49.951 (57.806)
 
Women High Jump Senior
================================================================================
 Prog: 1.50-1.55-1.60-1.65-1.70-1.75-1.80-1.84-1.88-1.91-1.94
    Canadian: @ 1.98m  02/09/1984  Debbie Brill                                
Championship: $ 1.95m  2008        Nicole Forrester                            
       World: # 2.09m  30/08/1987  Stefka Kostainova, BUL                      
                1.94m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Treasure, Alyxandria      92 Prince George TF         1.92m                  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.84 1.88 1.92 1.94 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics         1.80m                  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.84 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Bitchoka, Barbara         96 Ottawa Lions             1.75m                  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 
      ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Delage, Danielle          93 U of Toronto             1.65m                  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 1.70 
      ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Marton, Gabrielle         97 Speed River TF           1.60m                  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.65 
      ---   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
 Prog: 3.30-3.50-3.70-3.85-4.00-4.15-4.25-4.35-4.45-4.50 + 5cm
    Canadian: @ 4.71m  08/04/2017  Alysha Newman                               
Championship: $ 4.40m  2016        Alysha Newman                               
       World: # 5.06m  28/08/2009  Elena Isinbaeva, RUS                        
                4.55m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Newman, Alysha            94 Bolton Pole              4.65m$WC               
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.70 4.75 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  ---    O  ---  XXO  ---  XXX 
  2 Newell, Anicka            93 Project Athl.            4.55m$WC               
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  ---    O  ---  XXX 
  3 Ahbe, Kelsie              91 UNA-ON                   4.45m$                 
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.50 4.55 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O   XO  ---  XXX 
  4 Fiedler, Erika            91 Speed River TF           4.00m                  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Wolfs, Rachael            95 U Windsor                4.00m                  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  4 Beaumont-Courteau, Arian  90 Sherbrooke               4.00m                  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ridout, Paige             92 Edmonton Int'l          J4.00m                  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Lim, Meghan               97 Edmonton Int'l           3.85m                  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Bone, Robin               94 London Western           3.85m                  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXX 
 10 Blackner, Emily           97 Winnipeg Opt            J3.85m                  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 4.00 
      ---    O   XO    O  XXX 
 -- Harris, Allison           95 U of Toronto                NH                  
     3.30 3.50 3.70 3.85 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Bédard, Sarah             94 Corsaire                    NH                  
     3.30 3.50 
      ---  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump Senior
===========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 6.99m  29/05/2015  Christabel Nettey                           
Championship: $ 6.61m  1985        Donna Smelie                                
       World: # 7.52m  11/06/1988  Galina Chistyakova, RUS                     
                6.75m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Nettey, Christabel        91 UNA-BC                   6.23m         1.1 
     6.23m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Latrace, Sandy            97 UNA-AB                   6.11m         0.7 
     FOUL(0.9) 5.39m(0.2) 6.11m(0.7) 5.77m(0.3) 5.99m(0.6) 6.11m(0.9)
  3 Pitters, Holly            95 York U                   6.00m         0.3 
     5.88m(0.7) 5.68m(0.2) FOUL(0.7) 5.17m(-0.2) 6.00m(0.3) 5.92m(1.0)
  4 Biswal, Divyajyoti        93 Ottawa Lions             5.99m         0.7 
     5.99m(0.7) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.7)
  5 Whyte, Angela             80 UNA-AB                   5.93m         0.2 
     5.68m(0.9) 5.93m(0.2) 5.88m(1.1) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6 Flemington, Katie         92 UNA-ON                   5.79m         0.3 
     5.36m(0.6) 5.79m(0.3) 5.36m(0.8) 5.59m(+0.0) 5.52m(0.3) FOUL(0.6)
  7 Omahen, Emily             94 U Windsor                5.68m         0.7 
     5.65m(0.7) 5.62m(0.2) 5.68m(0.7) 5.53m(-0.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.36m(0.6)
  8 Wanigasekara, Sasanie     95 Winnipeg Opt             5.63m         1.0 
     5.34m(0.8) 5.27m(0.2) 5.63m(1.0) 5.29m(1.2) 5.12m(-0.4) 5.35m(0.4)
  9 Amoi, Laura               96 CANI                     5.57m         0.4 
     FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.2) 5.57m(0.4)         
 10 Issac, Stella             95 York U                   5.27m         0.7 
     5.07m(0.6) 5.27m(0.7) 4.96m(0.8)         
 11 Voloshin, Diana           97 NorWesters               5.08m         0.6 
     4.48m(0.8) 5.08m(0.6) 4.85m(1.3)         
 -- Nettey, Sabrina           90 Universal Athl.             ND         NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL(0.2) PASS              
 
Women Triple Jump Senior
===========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13.99m  03/07/2010  Tabia Charles                              
Championship: $ 13.92m  2008        Tabia Charles                              
       World: # 15.50m  10/08/1995  Inessa Kravets, UKR                        
                14.10m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Ehrhardt, Caroline        92 London Western          13.53m         1.6 
     12.95m(0.2) 13.37m(2.5) 13.27m(1.9) 13.53m(1.6) 13.47m(2.0) 13.26m(2.1)
  2 Mercurio, Angela          96 UNA-ON                  13.19m         1.1 
     12.76m(-1.1) FOUL(0.9) 12.64m(1.8) 12.95m(0.5) 12.95m(1.5) 13.19m(1.1)
  3 Biswal, Divyajyoti        93 Ottawa Lions            13.02m         2.6 
     12.78m(0.4) 12.80m(1.7) FOUL(2.5) 12.48m(0.2) FOUL(-0.6) 13.02m(2.6)
  4 Smith, Alicia             88 London Western          12.98m         2.4 
     12.63m(1.2) 12.98m(2.4) FOUL(2.1) FOUL(1.3) 12.35m(-0.2) 12.85m(2.6)
  5 Stille, Julia             93 U of Toronto            12.92m         2.0 
     12.16m(2.3) FOUL(1.7) FOUL(2.1) 12.09m(-0.1) FOUL(2.2) 12.92m(2.0)
  6 Kodo Ella, Valérie        84 Rosemont                12.34m         1.3 
     11.93m(2.3) 11.79m(0.7) 12.34m(1.3) 11.69m(0.2) 12.20m(2.2) 12.05m(2.0)
  7 McDonald, Tess            95 Fredericton Leg.        12.05m         0.9 
     12.05m(0.9) FOUL(2.2) 11.64m(1.4) 11.77m(-0.7) 11.70m(2.1) FOUL(2.9)
  8 Graves, Brittany          96 South Simcoe TFC        11.97m         2.4 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.74m(1.3) 11.97m(2.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(3.2) FOUL(2.6)
  9 *Djoussou-Lorng, Frédéri  93 St-Laurent             J11.97m         2.1 
     FOUL(2.6) 11.52m(1.7) 11.97m(2.1)           
 10 Wallace, Julia            91 UNA-ON                  11.77m        -0.2 
     11.42m(1.6) 11.61m(2.7) 11.77m(-0.2)         
 11 Morin-Lemay, Audrey       88 Sherbrooke              11.60m         0.9 
     11.55m(2.3) 11.60m(0.9) 11.33m(0.8)         
 12 Amoi, Laura               96 CANI                    11.55m         1.0 
     FOUL(2.0) 11.55m(1.0) FOUL(2.6)         
 13 Wanigasekara, Sasanie     95 Winnipeg Opt            11.28m         0.7 
     FOUL(1.6) 11.28m(0.7) FOUL(2.9)         
 
Women Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 18.58m  20/05/2017  Brittany Cew                               
Championship: $ 18.12m  2011        Julie Labonte                              
       World: # 22.63m  07/06/1987  Natalya Lisovskaya, FRA                    
                17.75m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Crew, Brittany            94 SISU Throws             18.32m$WC               
      17.60m  18.08m  FOUL  18.32m  FOUL  18.27m
  2 *Riddick, Monique         89 United States           18.06m WC               
      17.10m  17.61m  17.54m  17.71m  17.31m  18.06m
  3 Suttie, Taryn             90 UNA-SK                  17.18m                  
      15.78m  17.04m  17.18m  16.92m  16.98m  16.86m
  4 Mitton, Sarah             96 Bluenose Athl.          16.16m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  16.16m  15.08m
  5 Porlier Langlois, Alex    93 Sherbrooke              15.87m                  
      FOUL  15.03m  FOUL  15.08m  15.87m  FOUL
  6 Marfo, Obeng              96 York U                  15.27m                  
      14.97m  FOUL  FOUL  14.82m  15.17m  15.27m
  7 Moriconi, Olivia          96 UNA-BC                  13.56m                  
      FOUL  13.56m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Good, Emily               97 UNA-ON                  12.37m                  
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  12.37m
 
Women Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 62.72m  23/08/1979  Carmen Ionesco                             
Championship: $ 59.58m  1978        Carmen Lonesco                             
       World: # 76.80m  09/07/1988  Gabrele Reinsch, GDR                       
                61.20m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Esser, Agnes              95 UNA-BC                  50.95m                  
      50.46m  50.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Crew, Brittany            94 SISU Throws             48.09m                  
      43.07m  FOUL  46.43m  FOUL  48.09m  FOUL
  3 Porlier Langlois, Alex    93 Sherbrooke              47.24m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  47.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Marfo, Obeng              96 York U                  46.48m                  
      46.48m  45.66m  46.23m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique               45.56m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  44.27m  FOUL  43.75m  45.56m
  6 Maltais, Naomie           92 ASEA                    39.73m                  
      35.03m  32.93m  38.21m  37.75m  38.83m  39.73m
  7 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 U. Laval                34.94m                  
      FOUL  34.94m  FOUL  30.62m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Hammer Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 75.73m  22/05/2014  Sultana Frizell                            
Championship: $ 71.89m  2010        Sultana Frizell                            
       World: # 81.08m  01/08/2015  Anita Wlodarczyk, POL                      
                71.00m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Frizell, Sultana          84 Ottawa Lions            66.88m                  
      66.06m  65.76m  65.50m  66.37m  65.32m  66.88m
  2 Weir, Jillian             93 UNA-BC                  65.92m                  
      62.20m  64.19m  65.00m  65.92m  FOUL  64.94m
  3 Stuart, Lauren            91 UNA-BC                  62.71m                  
      62.33m  62.63m  FOUL  62.71m  62.28m  61.96m
  4 Steacy, Heather           88 UNA-BC                  60.33m                  
      60.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Esser, Agnes              95 UNA-BC                  59.19m                  
      58.21m  57.45m  59.19m  57.27m  FOUL  57.55m
  6 Badley-Castello, Jordana  93 SISU Throws             57.63m                  
      57.42m  FOUL  54.25m  57.63m  54.85m  FOUL
  7 Dubois, Ariane            95 Dynamique               56.60m                  
      54.17m  53.78m  53.98m  52.53m  56.60m  FOUL
  8 *Mityaeva, Galina         91 UNA-QC                  56.44m                  
      53.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.44m  53.66m
  9 Kennedy, Samantha         93 Kajaks TF               56.32m                  
      56.32m  FOUL  52.42m  FOUL  53.78m  52.33m
 10 Maltais, Naomie           92 ASEA                    50.74m                  
      49.77m  50.74m  FOUL            
 11 Jeffrey, Noémie           97 U. Laval                50.57m                  
      50.57m  FOUL  48.76m            
 12 Laroche, Savannah         97 Hamilton OC             50.16m                  
      49.75m  46.71m  50.16m            
 13 Garcia, Leanna            95 Ottawa Lions            46.10m                  
      41.52m  46.10m  43.27m            
 
Women Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 64.83m  10/05/2015  Elizabeth Gleadle                          
Championship: $ 60.13m  29/06/2012  Elizabeth Gleadle                          
       World: # 72.28m  13/09/2008  Barbora Spotakova, CZE                     
                61.40m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Gleadle, Liz              88 Chinook TFC             60.62m$                 
      FOUL  59.53m  54.64m  60.62m  53.22m  FOUL
  2 Springer, Jaimee          92 Split City              54.40m                  
      50.40m  FOUL  FOUL  50.21m  51.92m  54.40m
  3 Woodward, Krista          84 UNA-BC                  52.38m                  
      48.82m  46.70m  52.38m  50.24m  46.99m  FOUL
  4 Pryke, Ashley             97 SISU Throws             48.89m                  
      48.50m  48.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  45.28m
  5 Wolczyk, Brittni          97 UNA-BC                  47.48m                  
      46.17m  47.48m  46.62m  FOUL  43.04m  45.37m
  6 Dell, Bailey              96 U Windsor               47.19m                  
      46.91m  46.87m  FOUL  FOUL  47.19m  FOUL
  7 Fraser, Melissa           89 SISU Throws             46.65m                  
      43.86m  46.42m  46.65m  46.17m  FOUL  45.66m
  8 Dumont, Pascale           93 U. Laval                45.97m                  
      45.97m  44.76m  45.04m  43.75m  FOUL  45.60m
  9 Cardella-Rinfret, Genevi  92 St-Laurent              43.60m                  
      42.57m  43.60m  42.31m         
 10 Villani, Sara             96 London Western          42.06m                  
      42.06m  37.11m  39.35m         
 11 Fortin, Carole-Ann        96 Sherbrooke              31.66m                  
      31.66m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Senior Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Spenner, Sami             91 United States            24.39   0.5  3    944
  2 Hinton, Kaylee            97 United States            24.51   0.5  3    932
  3 Roberts, Khemani          97 Trin. & Tobago           24.70   0.5  3    915
  4 Oudenaarden, Nicole       94 U of C Athletics         24.94   0.5  3    892
  5 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent               25.08  -0.1  2    879
  6 Gray, Jordan              93 United States            25.09  -0.1  2    879
  7 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               25.17  -0.1  2    871
  8 McIntosh, Rachael         91 UNA-NS                   25.55  -0.1  2    837
  9 Webster, Juanita          96 United States            25.59   0.5  3    833
 10 Douglas, Kechelle         93 Trin. & Tobago           25.95   0.9  1    802
 11 Borman, Breanne           93 United States            26.00  -0.1  2    797
 12 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                   26.39   0.9  1    763
 13 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics         26.39   0.5  3    763
 14 Du Toit, Nienka           97 South Africa             26.44  -0.1  2    759
 15 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions             26.53   0.9  1    751
 16 Bunce, Louise             95 London Western           27.97   0.9  1    633
 17 Bye, Martine              93 Norway                   28.07   0.9  1    625
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Senior Heptathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                 2:10.04   1    964
  2 Spenner, Sami             91 United States          2:11.42   2    944
  3 McIntosh, Rachael         91 UNA-NS                 2:12.62   2    927
  4 Oudenaarden, Nicole       94 U of C Athletics       2:15.41   2    887
  5 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent             2:18.36   1    846
  6 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke             2:18.56   1    843
  7 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions           2:19.09   1    836
  8 Webster, Juanita          96 United States          2:21.39   2    805
  9 Hinton, Kaylee            97 United States          2:22.10   2    795
 10 Gray, Jordan              93 United States          2:27.35   2    726
 11 Roberts, Khemani          97 Trin. & Tobago         2:28.85   1    707
 12 Bunce, Louise             95 London Western         2:29.83   1    695
 13 Borman, Breanne           93 United States          2:30.61   2    685
 14 Bye, Martine              93 Norway                 2:31.05   1    680
 15 Du Toit, Nienka           97 South Africa           2:38.59   1    589
 16 Douglas, Kechelle         93 Trin. & Tobago         2:39.83   1    575
 -- Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics           DNF   2 
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Senior Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hinton, Kaylee            97 United States            13.73   1.3  3   1017
  2 Webster, Juanita          96 United States            13.90   1.3  3    993
  3 Spenner, Sami             91 United States            14.24   1.6  2    945
  4 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics         14.26   1.6  2    942
  5 Oudenaarden, Nicole       94 U of C Athletics         14.32   1.6  2    934
  6 Gray, Jordan              93 United States            14.41   1.3  3    921
  7 McIntosh, Rachael         91 UNA-NS                   14.51   1.3  3    907
  8 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent               14.54   1.6  2    903
  9 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               14.54   1.3  3    903
 10 Borman, Breanne           93 United States            14.60   1.3  3    895
 11 Roberts, Khemani          97 Trin. & Tobago           14.76   1.6  2    874
 12 Du Toit, Nienka           97 South Africa             14.86   1.6  2    860
 13 Douglas, Kechelle         93 Trin. & Tobago           15.17   0.3  1    819
 14 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions             15.22   0.3  1    813
 15 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                   15.32   0.3  1    800
 16 Bunce, Louise             95 London Western           15.78   0.3  1    741
 17 Bye, Martine              93 Norway                   15.88   0.3  1    729
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Webster, Juanita          96 United States            1.79m     966
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Spenner, Sami             91 United States            1.76m     928
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        O    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics         1.73m     891
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                   1.73m     891
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Hinton, Kaylee            97 United States            1.73m     891
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Gray, Jordan              93 United States            1.73m     891
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Roberts, Khemani          97 Trin. & Tobago           1.73m     891
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 McIntosh, Rachael         91 UNA-NS                   1.70m     855
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Oudenaarden, Nicole       94 U of C Athletics         1.70m     855
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 10 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions             1.67m     818
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    -    O    O  XXX 
 10 Bye, Martine              93 Norway                   1.67m     818
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent               1.64m     783
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 
       XO    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Borman, Breanne           93 United States            1.61m     747
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Du Toit, Nienka           97 South Africa             1.58m     712
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Bunce, Louise             95 London Western           1.58m     712
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 14 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               1.58m     712
     1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 17 Douglas, Kechelle         93 Trin. & Tobago           1.55m     678
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Senior Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Oudenaarden, Nicole       94 U of C Athletics         6.04m   0.1    862
     5.91m(1.4) 6.04m(0.1) FOUL(0.4)            
  2 McIntosh, Rachael         91 UNA-NS                   5.95m   0.4    834
     FOUL(1.6) 5.95m(0.4) 5.91m(0.1)            
  3 Spenner, Sami             91 United States            5.90m   1.7    819
     5.74m(2.1) 5.90m(1.7) 5.86m(0.1)            
  4 Gray, Jordan              93 United States            5.87m   0.2    810
     5.71m(0.3) 5.79m(1.0) 5.87m(0.2)            
  5 Hinton, Kaylee            97 United States            5.81m   2.0    792
     FOUL(-0.1) 5.81m(2.0) 5.73m(0.4)            
  6 Webster, Juanita          96 United States            5.73m   0.4    768
     5.34m(0.4) 5.73m(0.4) 5.55m(-0.9)            
  7 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent               5.66m   1.6    747
     5.66m(1.6) 5.60m(1.0) 5.51m(0.1)            
  8 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics         5.38m   0.1    665
     5.26m(-0.5) 5.34m(1.5) 5.38m(0.1)            
  9 Borman, Breanne           93 United States            5.35m   0.1    657
     5.35m(0.1) FOUL(1.0) 5.01m(+0.0)            
 10 Du Toit, Nienka           97 South Africa             5.33m   0.4    651
     5.01m(1.3) 5.21m(0.6) 5.33m(0.4)            
 11 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions             5.27m   1.1    634
     4.98m(1.0) 5.21m(1.3) 5.27m(1.1)            
 12 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke               5.25m   0.7    628
     5.09m(+0.0) 5.25m(0.7) 5.11m(-0.2)            
 13 Roberts, Khemani          97 Trin. & Tobago           5.22m   0.7    620
     5.22m(0.7) 4.90m(1.5) 5.15m(-0.9)            
 14 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                   5.08m   1.1    581
     5.08m(1.1) 4.96m(0.9) 4.92m(-0.2)            
 15 Bye, Martine              93 Norway                   4.97m   1.1    551
     4.88m(0.6) 4.97m(1.1) 4.90m(0.6)            
 16 Bunce, Louise             95 London Western           4.58m  -0.3    448
     4.53m(0.5) 4.54m(0.8) 4.58m(-0.3)            
 17 Douglas, Kechelle         93 Trin. & Tobago           4.08m   0.5    326
     2.49m(0.1) 4.08m(0.5) 2.36m(+0.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oudenaarden, Nicole       94 U of C Athletics        14.03m     796
      13.63m  14.03m  13.71m            
  2 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics        13.43m     756
      13.43m  12.23m  12.99m            
  3 Du Toit, Nienka           97 South Africa            12.89m     720
      12.80m  12.34m  12.89m            
  4 McIntosh, Rachael         91 UNA-NS                  12.48m     693
      12.16m  12.09m  12.48m            
  5 Spenner, Sami             91 United States           12.39m     687
      FOUL  FOUL  12.39m            
  6 Bye, Martine              93 Norway                  12.31m     682
      11.76m  12.31m  12.09m            
  7 Gray, Jordan              93 United States           12.25m     678
      12.05m  11.52m  12.25m            
  8 Borman, Breanne           93 United States           11.83m     650
      11.81m  11.83m  11.75m            
  9 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions            11.78m     647
      10.74m  10.70m  11.78m            
 10 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                  11.30m     615
      10.88m  10.88m  11.30m            
 11 Douglas, Kechelle         93 Trin. & Tobago          11.20m     608
      FOUL  11.20m  FOUL            
 12 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent              10.71m     576
      10.71m  FOUL  9.02m            
 13 Webster, Juanita          96 United States           10.57m     567
      10.45m  10.57m  FOUL            
 14 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke              10.49m     562
      FOUL  10.49m  9.79m            
 15 Roberts, Khemani          97 Trin. & Tobago          10.26m     546
      10.26m  9.83m  9.90m            
 16 Hinton, Kaylee            97 United States            9.62m     505
      7.77m  8.99m  9.62m            
 17 Bunce, Louise             95 London Western           9.05m     467
      9.05m  8.60m  8.80m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Senior Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oudenaarden, Nicole       94 U of C Athletics        45.54m     774
      43.52m  45.54m  43.88m            
  2 Borman, Breanne           93 United States           45.03m     764
      45.03m  FOUL  41.58m            
  3 McIntosh, Rachael         91 UNA-NS                  43.26m     730
      40.87m  43.26m  39.46m            
  4 Spenner, Sami             91 United States           42.71m     719
      38.76m  42.71m  35.88m            
  5 Bye, Martine              93 Norway                  42.48m     715
      42.48m  39.58m  FOUL            
  6 Gray, Jordan              93 United States           40.49m     677
      40.49m  37.90m  FOUL            
  7 Webster, Juanita          96 United States           40.38m     675
      36.24m  37.75m  40.38m            
  8 Hinton, Kaylee            97 United States           37.15m     613
      37.15m  3.64m  34.50m            
  9 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics        36.68m     604
      36.68m  35.22m  33.46m            
 10 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                  35.78m     587
      32.35m  31.34m  35.78m            
 11 Du Toit, Nienka           97 South Africa            35.51m     581
      30.93m  35.51m  32.32m            
 12 Douglas, Kechelle         93 Trin. & Tobago          34.35m     559
      34.35m  29.06m  33.22m            
 13 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions            33.91m     551
      29.52m  33.91m  30.30m            
 14 Roberts, Khemani          97 Trin. & Tobago          33.18m     537
      33.18m  30.57m  26.98m            
 15 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke              30.37m     484
      25.94m  27.11m  30.37m            
 16 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent              24.42m     371
      FOUL  24.42m  22.10m            
 17 Bunce, Louise             95 London Western          19.98m     289
      FOUL  18.74m  19.98m            
 
Women Heptathlon Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @  6808  31/05/2015  Brianne Thiessen-Eaton                      
                 6200  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Oudenaarden, Nicole       94 U of C Athletics       6000.00                  
  2 Spenner, Sami             91 United States          5986.00                  
  3 McIntosh, Rachael         91 UNA-NS                 5783.00                  
  4 Webster, Juanita          96 United States          5607.00                  
  5 Gray, Jordan              93 United States          5582.00                  
  6 Hinton, Kaylee            97 United States          5545.00                  
  7 Huggins, Dallyssa         98 UNA-ON                 5201.00                  
  8 Borman, Breanne           93 United States          5195.00                  
  9 Reinfels, Helena          94 St-Laurent             5105.00                  
 10 Roberts, Khemani          97 Trin. & Tobago         5090.00                  
 11 Hole, Kaleigh             93 Ottawa Lions           5050.00                  
 12 Léveillé, Maude           95 Sherbrooke             5003.00                  
 13 Du Toit, Nienka           97 South Africa           4872.00                  
 14 Bye, Martine              93 Norway                 4800.00                  
 15 Drouin, Jillian           86 Sarnia Athletics       4621.00                  
 16 Douglas, Kechelle         93 Trin. & Tobago         4367.00                  
 17 Bunce, Louise             95 London Western         3985.00                  
 
Women 20 km Race Walk Senior
================================================================================
           1:36:00.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 *Burnett, Katie           88 United States       1:40:15.00                  
  2 *Stevens, Robyn           83 United States       1:43:35.00                  
  3 Ramage, Katelynn          93 UNA-BC              1:45:12.00                  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Deja               96 United States            12.50   1.8  2 
  2 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions             13.34   1.8  2 
  3 Papaconstantinou, Mariss  99 Phoenix Athl.            13.54   1.8  2 
  4 Partlow, Catherine        83 I Be Fast                14.00   1.8  2 
  5 Boutilier, Shanna         96 Ottawa Lions             15.02   0.5  1 
  6 Wilson-Walker, Madison    97 London Western           15.79   1.8  2 
  7 Bassett, Scout            88 United States            16.72   0.5  1 
  8 Headon, Aubrey            00 United States            19.37   0.5  1 
  9 O'Brien, Meghan           92 Kitchener                19.97   0.5  1 
 -- Heffernan, Andrew         88 Ottawa Lions                NT   1.8  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Young, Deja               96 United States            25.61   1.0  2 
  2 Papaconstantinou, Mariss  99 Phoenix Athl.            27.53   1.0  2 
  3 Brown, Larissa            98 Ottawa Lions             27.87   1.0  2 
  4 Partlow, Catherine        83 I Be Fast                28.50   1.0  2 
  5 Boutilier, Shanna         96 Ottawa Lions             30.42   1.9  1 
  6 Wilson-Walker, Madison    97 London Western           32.26   1.0  2 
  7 Headon, Aubrey            00 United States            42.73   1.9  1 
  8 O'Brien, Meghan           92 Kitchener                42.75   1.9  1 
 -- Heffernan, Andrew         88 Ottawa Lions                NT   1.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Boutilier, Shanna         96 Ottawa Lions           1:06.82  
  2 Laplante, Jade            99 Kalenjins              1:18.08  
  3 O'Brien, Meghan           92 Kitchener              1:37.52  
 
Women Long Jump Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Bassett, Scout            88 United States            3.44m   2.4  RAZA=443
     3.40m(1.2) FOUL(1.5) 3.44m(2.4) 3.16m(-0.3) 3.44m(-1.4) 3.44m(-0.2)
 
Women Shot Put Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brown, Jennifer           80 Caltfaf                  9.89m   RAZA=853
      9.42m  9.89m  9.38m  9.34m  9.58m  9.71m
  2 Frederick, Emily          98 United States           J5.24m   RAZA=392
      5.08m  FOUL  4.98m  4.86m  5.24m  4.61m
  3 McCulloch, Jasmyn         93 Caltfaf                 J7.40m   RAZA=321
      6.59m  6.40m  6.18m  6.57m  7.09m  7.40m
  4 Cowley, Heather           74 Cruisers                J6.69m   RAZA=146
      6.44m  6.17m  6.12m  6.25m  6.45m  6.69m
  5 Calovini, Laura           01 Cruisers                J6.21m   RAZA=146
      5.59m  6.21m  5.49m  5.55m  5.85m  5.88m
  6 Laplante, Jade            99 Kalenjins               J6.21m   RAZA=146
      4.85m  5.71m  6.21m  5.84m  5.64m  4.96m
 -- Yankey, Manzah            94 Winnipeg Opt           X10.34m  
      10.34m  9.74m  9.70m  9.66m  9.54m  9.39m
 
Women Discus Throw Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Foessel, Renée            95 Cruisers                28.98m   RAZA=920
      28.98m  27.47m  26.48m  FOUL  23.72m  28.11m
  2 Brown, Jennifer           80 Caltfaf                J27.59m   RAZA=829
      26.55m  25.54m  26.79m  27.25m  27.59m  26.88m
  3 Murby, Ness               85 UNA-BC                 J28.59m   RAZA=808
      28.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  22.54m
  4 Ljubisic, Ljiljana        60 UNA-BC                 J24.94m   RAZA=634
      24.94m  24.30m  20.74m  FOUL  FOUL  23.86m
  5 Heims, Jessica            98 United States          J26.59m   RAZA=495
      26.59m  24.16m  23.95m  22.87m  FOUL  24.08m
  6 McCulloch, Jasmyn         93 Caltfaf                 24.77m   RAZA=490
      22.34m  18.54m  24.77m  FOUL  22.54m  22.86m
  7 Frederick, Emily          98 United States          J13.49m   RAZA=463
      12.77m  FOUL  13.08m  13.49m  13.07m  13.08m
  8 Cowley, Heather           74 Cruisers               J23.80m   RAZA=359
      23.80m  22.01m  21.97m  20.35m  22.25m  22.49m
  9 Laplante, Jade            99 Kalenjins              J16.93m   RAZA=170
      16.93m  16.33m  16.06m  16.17m  16.24m  14.24m
 10 Calovini, Laura           01 Cruisers               J15.03m   RAZA=100
      12.75m  13.41m  14.09m  15.03m  FOUL  FOUL
 -- Yankey, Manzah            94 Winnipeg Opt           X30.73m  
      23.98m  24.76m  FOUL  30.73m  26.01m  24.21m
 
Women Javelin Throw Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Murby, Ness               85 UNA-BC                  26.24m   RAZA=949
      19.53m  19.43m  24.09m  19.34m  20.25m  26.24m
  2 McCulloch, Jasmyn         93 Caltfaf                 21.57m   RAZA=324
      17.77m  20.54m  19.33m  21.57m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Calovini, Laura           01 Cruisers                10.33m   RAZA=64
      9.96m  8.36m  10.33m  9.26m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jessica            93 Cruisers                 17.19Q  0.8  2 
  2 Dupont, Ilana             86 St-Laurent               18.17Q  0.5  1 
  3 Sharma, Nandini           97 Cruisers                 19.20Q  0.8  2 
  4 Abran, Katty              70 London Western           19.68Q  0.5  1 
  5 Sicard, Virginie          78 St-Laurent               21.34Q  0.5  1 
  6 Rhodes, Sammy             99 United States            21.78Q  0.8  2 
  7 Burrows, Rachael          82 Ottawa Lions             24.28q  0.5  1 
  8 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions             24.29q  0.8  2 
  9 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones                 32.93   0.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jessica            93 Cruisers                 17.24   1.2 
  2 Dupont, Ilana             86 St-Laurent               18.41   1.2 
  3 Sharma, Nandini           97 Cruisers                 19.11   1.2 
  4 Abran, Katty              70 London Western           20.33   1.2 
  5 Sicard, Virginie          78 St-Laurent               21.65   1.2 
  6 Rhodes, Sammy             99 United States            22.12   1.2 
  7 Burrows, Rachael          82 Ottawa Lions             23.98   1.2 
  8 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions             24.43   1.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lewis, Jessica            93 Cruisers                 31.64Q  0.6  2 
  2 Frotten, Jessica          88 Cyclones                 32.39Q +0.0  1 
  3 Dupont, Ilana             86 St-Laurent               32.82Q +0.0  1 
  4 Sharma, Nandini           97 Cruisers                 34.44Q  0.6  2 
  5 Abran, Katty              70 London Western           37.74Q +0.0  1 
  6 Sicard, Virginie          78 St-Laurent               38.73Q  0.6  2 
  7 Burrows, Rachael          82 Ottawa Lions             43.86q  0.6  2 
  8 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions             47.12q +0.0  1 
  9 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones               1:02.44   0.6  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Lewis, Jessica            93 Cruisers                 31.60   0.9 
  2 Frotten, Jessica          88 Cyclones                 31.61   0.9 
  3 Dupont, Ilana             86 St-Laurent               32.08   0.9 
  4 Sharma, Nandini           97 Cruisers                 33.73   0.9 
  5 Abran, Katty              70 London Western           37.42   0.9 
  6 Sicard, Virginie          78 St-Laurent               38.25   0.9 
  7 Burrows, Rachael          82 Ottawa Lions             44.64   0.9 
  8 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions             46.01   0.9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Para Wheelchair
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roy, Diane                71 Sherbrooke             1:00.42   2 
  2 Frotten, Jessica          88 Cyclones               1:02.69   2 
  3 Lewis, Jessica            93 Cruisers               1:03.85   2 
  4 Dupont, Ilana             86 St-Laurent             1:04.60   2 
  5 Sharma, Nandini           97 Cruisers               1:07.75   2 
  6 Abran, Katty              70 London Western         1:17.40   1 
  7 Sicard, Virginie          78 St-Laurent             1:18.53   2 
  8 Burrows, Rachael          82 Ottawa Lions           1:28.30   1 
  9 Tinney, Jessica           00 Nemean Lions           1:30.27   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Para Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Frotten, Jessica          88 Cyclones               2:06.85  
  2 Lewis, Jessica            93 Cruisers               2:08.66  
  3 Rhodes, Sammy             99 United States          3:13.98  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Para Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Roy, Diane                71 Sherbrooke             3:51.92  
  2 Frotten, Jessica          88 Cyclones               3:53.36  
  3 Rhodes, Sammy             99 United States          6:11.14  
 
Women Shot Put Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanes, Julia              95 Cruisers                 6.93m   RAZA=1063
      6.57m  6.90m  6.70m  6.31m  6.93m  6.58m
  2 Lejean, Pamela            84 Valley Athl.            J4.39m   RAZA=881
      4.28m  4.39m  4.10m  4.25m  4.09m  4.19m
  3 Mickey, Sarah             98 Bulldogs TF             J5.92m   RAZA=595
      5.61m  5.54m  5.85m  5.56m  5.92m  5.80m
  4 Sandoval Gustafson, Mart  50 Cruisers                J3.66m   RAZA=556
      3.50m  3.53m  3.63m  3.64m  3.66m  3.51m
  5 Perrin, Casey             92 Valley Athl.            J3.46m   RAZA=553
      3.40m  3.29m  3.45m  3.46m  3.42m  3.30m
  6 Gaudette, Tiffany         85 Cruisers                J6.01m   RAZA=516
      6.01m  5.89m  5.86m  5.84m  5.73m  5.58m
  7 Robichaud, Christel       92 UNA-NB                   5.81m   RAZA=467
      5.41m  5.43m  5.68m  5.81m  5.60m  5.48m
  8 Brockway, Jessye          93 WC Race Seri            J6.47m   RAZA=350
      5.93m  5.86m  6.47m  5.93m  5.34m  5.64m
  9 Rhodes, Sammy             99 United States           J6.09m   RAZA=277
      5.83m  5.91m  5.79m  5.88m  6.09m  5.67m
 10 Major, Véronique          89 U. Laval                J5.98m   RAZA=257
      5.29m  5.63m  5.42m  5.82m  5.98m  5.82m
 11 Laird, Dianne             98 Cruisers                 2.09m   RAZA=9
      2.04m  1.90m  2.00m  2.09m  1.99m  2.03m
 
Women Discus Throw Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanes, Julia              95 Cruisers               J18.52m   RAZA=1136
      17.72m  17.42m  18.52m  16.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lejean, Pamela            84 Valley Athl.           J11.33m   RAZA=836
      10.70m  10.76m  10.28m  10.34m  10.65m  11.33m
  3 Gaudette, Tiffany         85 Cruisers                15.98m   RAZA=588
      13.48m  14.11m  FOUL  14.07m  15.98m  14.88m
  4 Sandoval Gustafson, Mart  50 Cruisers                J9.65m   RAZA=582
      9.65m  8.81m  9.32m  FOUL  FOUL  8.87m
  5 Brockway, Jessye          93 WC Race Seri           J20.75m   RAZA=524
      18.50m  17.29m  18.87m  18.23m  FOUL  20.75m
  6 Robichaud, Christel       92 UNA-NB                 J14.02m   RAZA=433
      14.02m  12.67m  12.89m  12.85m  13.97m  13.71m
  7 Richter, Becky            82 Cyclones                J6.52m   RAZA=372
      FOUL  6.01m  6.30m  6.32m  6.26m  6.52m
  8 Perrin, Casey             92 Valley Athl.            J6.32m   RAZA=204
      5.63m  FOUL  6.32m  6.06m  6.15m  6.04m
  9 Major, Véronique          89 U. Laval               J13.20m   RAZA=124
      12.82m  13.14m  11.39m  11.77m  13.20m  12.67m
 10 Laird, Dianne             98 Cruisers                 2.86m   RAZA=4
      2.86m  2.57m  2.58m  2.82m  2.82m  2.79m
 -- Mickey, Sarah             98 Bulldogs TF                 DQ  
 
Women Javelin Throw Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hanes, Julia              95 Cruisers                15.16m   RAZA=1062
      11.81m  15.13m  12.80m  15.16m  13.18m  13.68m
  2 Mickey, Sarah             98 Bulldogs TF            J12.35m   RAZA=454
      10.70m  10.05m  12.05m  12.35m  9.70m  9.69m
  3 Brockway, Jessye          93 WC Race Seri           J12.97m   RAZA=274
      12.19m  12.12m  11.68m  12.97m  11.18m  12.47m
  4 Gaudette, Tiffany         85 Cruisers                11.23m   RAZA=195
      10.99m  10.98m  10.80m  11.00m  11.23m  FOUL
  5 Sandoval Gustafson, Mart  50 Cruisers                J5.22m   RAZA=190
      5.22m  FOUL  5.00m  4.58m  4.91m  4.93m
  6 Robichaud, Christel       92 UNA-NB                 J11.12m   RAZA=187
      FOUL  8.65m  10.72m  11.12m  10.58m  10.20m
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash U18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Sealy, Antonia            01 Trin. & Tobago           27.11   4.8    703
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             27.21   4.8    694
  3 John, Safiya              01 Trin. & Tobago           27.44   4.8    676
  4 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.          29.65   4.8    507
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run U18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.        2:31.91     669
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions           2:39.22     582
  3 Sealy, Antonia            01 Trin. & Tobago         2:47.47     490
  4 John, Safiya              01 Trin. & Tobago         2:59.20     373
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles U18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 John, Safiya              01 Trin. & Tobago           15.15   2.3    822
  2 Sealy, Antonia            01 Trin. & Tobago           15.28   2.3    805
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             15.88   2.3    729
  4 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.          17.49   2.3    542
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump U18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.          1.54m     666
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 John, Safiya              01 Trin. & Tobago           1.51m     632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sealy, Antonia            01 Trin. & Tobago           1.51m     632
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions                NH  
     1.24 
      XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump U18 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 John, Safiya              01 Trin. & Tobago           5.07m   0.3    578
     FOUL(0.6) 5.07m(0.3) 5.04m(0.9)            
  2 Sealy, Antonia            01 Trin. & Tobago           5.06m   0.4    576
     5.06m(0.4) 5.02m(0.3) 4.97m(-0.3)            
  3 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.          4.56m  +0.0    443
     4.25m(-0.8) 4.56m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6)            
  4 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             4.18m   0.9    350
     4.18m(0.9) 3.73m(0.6) 3.38m(0.3)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put U18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sealy, Antonia            01 Trin. & Tobago          11.10m     602
      11.10m  10.32m  10.91m            
  2 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.         10.81m     583
      9.76m  10.81m  10.05m            
  3 John, Safiya              01 Trin. & Tobago           9.25m     480
      9.22m  9.19m  9.25m            
  4 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions             8.44m     428
      8.35m  8.44m  8.24m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw U18 Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sealy, Antonia            01 Trin. & Tobago          31.63m     508
      19.92m  FOUL  31.63m            
  2 John, Safiya              01 Trin. & Tobago          28.22m     443
      28.22m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions            22.24m     331
      20.75m  17.29m  22.24m            
  4 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.         20.95m     307
      16.83m  16.65m  20.95m            
 
Women Heptathlon U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sealy, Antonia            01 Trin. & Tobago            4316  
  2 John, Safiya              01 Trin. & Tobago            4004  
  3 Kundlacz, Lexi            01 Brockville Leg.           3717  
  4 Crewe, Olivia             00 Ottawa Lions              3114  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Invictus
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Natacha           85 Invictus                 13.93   1.3 
  2 Michaud, Mireille         87 Invictus                 16.19   1.3 
  3 Last, Melissa             82 Invictus                 16.26   1.3 
  4 Le Scelleur, Hélène       72 Invictus                 16.55   1.3 
  5 Dentry-Travis, Sarah      79 Invictus                 18.97   1.3 
  6 Hepburn, Denise Marie     72 Invictus                 19.36   1.3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Invictus
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dupuis, Natacha           85 Invictus                 31.51   0.3 
  2 Last, Melissa             82 Invictus                 34.39   0.3 
  3 Le Scelleur, Hélène       72 Invictus                 35.31   0.3 
  4 McPeak, Brenda            76 Invictus                 38.02   0.3 
  5 Dentry-Travis, Sarah      79 Invictus                 39.92   0.3 
  6 Anderson, Regina R        71 Invictus                 41.36   0.3 
  7 Hepburn, Denise Marie     72 Invictus                 42.08   0.3 
 
Women Shot Put Invictus
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Buttnor, Jackie           67 Invictus                 8.86m  
      FOUL  7.70m  8.82m  8.58m  8.86m  8.46m
  2 Miller, Jessica           79 Invictus                 8.58m  
      8.45m  8.23m  7.60m  8.58m  8.31m  8.16m
  3 McPeak, Brenda            76 Invictus                 6.85m  
      6.85m  5.59m  6.55m  5.89m  6.59m  6.42m
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexis, Wendy             55 Ottawa Lions             13.90   2.5 
  2 Del Grande, Karla         53 Nemean Lions             13.98   2.5 
  3 Lévesque, Sonia           77 Vaudreuil                14.18   2.5 
  4 Bonneau, Louise           69 Lachine                  14.25   2.5 
  5 Bortolussi, Dala          68 Rive-Sud                 14.79   2.5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maguire, Liz              66 Ottawa Lions           5:05.60  
           59.452 (59.452)        2:19.484 (1:20.032)        3:41.722 (1:22.238)
       5:05.593 (1:23.871)
  2 Ballon, Amy               71 U of Toronto           5:15.68  
       1:00.240 (1:00.240)        2:24.280 (1:24.040)        3:50.387 (1:26.107)
       5:15.672 (1:25.285)
  3 Catton, Nancy             67 Physi-Kult             5:30.29  
       1:04.020 (1:04.020)        2:34.877 (1:30.857)        4:05.975 (1:31.098)
       5:30.288 (1:24.314)
  4 Wagner, Claudia           69 UNA-QC                 5:41.19  
       1:03.739 (1:03.739)        2:34.628 (1:30.889)        4:08.585 (1:33.958)
       5:41.181 (1:32.596)
 
Men 100 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quarcoo, George           94 I Be Fast                11.50  -0.3 
  2 Johnson, David            99 Victoria Speed           12.25  -0.3 
  3 Ouellet, Benjamin         01 Filoup                   13.90  -0.3 
  4 Lavoie, Julien            97 Filoup                   14.06  -0.3 
 -- Issajenko, Dmitry         91 I Be Fast                   NT  -0.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash T12
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Quarcoo, George           94 I Be Fast                23.26   2.0 
  2 Johnson, David            99 Victoria Speed           24.03   2.0 
  3 Ouellet, Benjamin         01 Filoup                   27.58   2.0 
 -- Issajenko, Dmitry         91 I Be Fast                   NT   2.0 
 -- Lavoie, Julien            97 Filoup                      NT   2.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash T53
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 25.27  18/05/2014  Brent Lakatos                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke               26.95   0.9 
  2 Brown, Ben                87 Valley Athl.             28.64   0.9 
  3 Followay, Casey           97 United States            29.19   0.9 
  4 Heredia Amaya, Nilton Da  89 Sherbrooke               30.48   0.9 
  5 Skabar, Sedrick           93 WC Race Seri             31.94   0.9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash T53
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 49.02  21/07/2013  Brent Lakatos                               
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke               52.02  
  2 Brown, Ben                87 Valley Athl.             56.84  
  3 Followay, Casey           97 United States            57.55  
  4 Skabar, Sedrick           93 WC Race Seri           1:02.09  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13.92  19/07/2008  Alexandre Dupont                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thom, Curtis              86 Cruisers                 14.99   0.3 
  2 Braun, Mark               93 United States            15.14   0.3 
  3 Clark, Zion               97 United States            15.37   0.3 
  4 Christophe, Isaiah        94 Cruisers                 15.53   0.3 
  5 Ritter, Dylan             95 UNA-ON                   16.71   0.3 
  6 Zimich, Balraj            97 WC Race Seri             17.91   0.3 
  7 Landry, Maxime            03 U. Laval                 18.95   0.3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash T54
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 25.39  12/08/2000  Jeff Adams                                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Thom, Curtis              86 Cruisers                 26.15   2.1 
  2 Christophe, Isaiah        94 Cruisers                 27.39   2.1 
  3 Braun, Mark               93 United States            27.45   2.1 
  4 Soulama, Basile Niamba    73 Sherbrooke               28.33   2.1 
  5 Clark, Zion               97 United States            29.55   2.1 
  6 Ritter, Dylan             95 UNA-ON                   31.83   2.1 
  7 Zimich, Balraj            97 WC Race Seri             31.87   2.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash T54
===================================================================
    Canadian: @ 47.20  17/06/2012  Curtis Thom                                 
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Thom, Curtis              86 Cruisers                 51.64Q  1 
  2 Dupont, Alexandre         85 St-Laurent               51.86Q  2 
  3 Smyth, Tristan            86 WC Race Seri             52.36Q  1 
  4 Christophe, Isaiah        94 Cruisers                 53.07Q  2 
  5 Braun, Mark               93 United States            53.76Q  1 
  6 Ritter, Dylan             95 UNA-ON                 1:00.98Q  2 
  7 Clark, Zion               97 United States          1:02.15q  1 
  8 Zimich, Balraj            97 WC Race Seri           1:02.71q  2 
  9 Landry, Maxime            03 U. Laval               1:12.01   1 
 -- Soulama, Basile Niamba    73 Sherbrooke                  DQ   2  R.163.3
 
Men 400 Meter Dash T54
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 47.20  17/06/2012  Curtis Thom                                 
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Thom, Curtis              86 Cruisers                 49.77  
  2 Dupont, Alexandre         85 St-Laurent               49.93  
  3 Smyth, Tristan            86 WC Race Seri             52.85  
  4 Braun, Mark               93 United States            54.33  
  5 Christophe, Isaiah        94 Cruisers                 55.31  
  6 Clark, Zion               97 United States            59.20  
  7 Ritter, Dylan             95 UNA-ON                 1:02.38  
  8 Zimich, Balraj            97 WC Race Seri           1:07.77  
 
Men 800 Meter Run T54
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 1:33.29  24/06/2010  Jean-Paul Compaore                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thom, Curtis              86 Cruisers               1:43.12  
  2 Dupont, Alexandre         85 St-Laurent             1:43.51  
  3 Soulama, Basile Niamba    73 Sherbrooke             1:45.07  
  4 Smyth, Tristan            86 WC Race Seri           1:45.63  
  5 Christophe, Isaiah        94 Cruisers               1:47.28  
  6 Zimich, Balraj            97 WC Race Seri           2:12.62  
 
Men High Jump F13
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jean-Paul, Isaac          93 United States            2.10m   RAZA=1064
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
        -    -    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
  2 Gunter, Tyson             86 United States            1.90m   RAZA=875
     1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Men Club Throw F51
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 14.49m  26/05/2014  Shaun McKenzie                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Babcock, Brett            94 UNA-ON                  18.41m@  RAZA=422
      15.72m  17.22m  18.15m  17.41m  16.80m  18.41m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash U20 Qualifying
==============================================================================
 Top 12 Advance or 10.45
                 10.90  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Usifo, Ike                00 Hamilton Eli             10.86 AQ      1.9  4 
  2 Sixta, Nicolas            99 St-Laurent               10.90 AQ      1.9  4 
  3 Hreno, Stefan             98 Stride Ahead             11.00         1.9  4 
  4 Hall, Sam                 00 U of Toronto             11.04         1.8  3  11.033
  5 Buckham, Davede           99 U of Toronto             11.04         1.9  4  11.035
  6 Généreux, Joakim          01 Kilomaîtres              11.10         1.9  4 
  7 Salvo, Dominic            98 Finalpush                11.11         1.8  3 
  8 Robinson, Ben             01 Ottawa Lions             11.14         1.8  3 
  9 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 U. Laval                 11.18         1.9  4 
 10 Sergnese, Christian       00 U of Toronto             11.27         1.9  4 
 11 Thompson, Ajani           99 UNA-ON                   11.29         1.8  3  11.282
 12 Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego  98 McGill Olymp             11.29         1.8  3  11.285
 13 Regnier, Sebastien        99 Stride Ahead             11.29         1.9  4  11.288
 14 Hall, Jared               01 U of Toronto             11.30         0.8  2 
 15 Archer, Rashid            98 Burlington TF            11.34         0.8  2 
 16 Hamilton, Josh            99 Lakehead Running         11.37         1.8  1 
 17 Van Bergen, Tohma         98 Burlington TF            11.45         1.8  3 
 18 Farrell, Noah             01 Burlington TF            11.51         0.8  2 
 19 Payant, Mathieu           00 CANI                     11.54         0.8  2 
 20 Demelo, Daniel            00 Woodstock Leg.           11.55         1.8  1 
 21 Hutchinson, Josh          00 Lakehead Running         11.56         1.8  1 
 22 McArthur, Ethan           01 The Gazelles             11.64         1.8  3 
 23 Tran, Phu Thanh           98 St-Laurent               11.65         0.8  2 
 24 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus de Ga             11.77         0.8  2 
 25 Cortez, Jonathan          01 CANI                     12.08         0.8  2 
 26 Leblanc, Émile            98 St-Laurent               12.13         1.8  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash U20 Qualifying
==============================================================================
 Top 8 Advance or 22.10
                 22.10  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Usifo, Ike                00 Hamilton Eli             22.12         0.7  5 
  2 Buckham, Davede           99 U of Toronto             22.31         1.2  2 
  3 Deleau, Luc               99 Stride Ahead             22.32         0.7  5 
  4 Landon, Dillon            02 Ottawa Lions             22.37         1.9  4 
  5 Bois, Louis-Maxime        98 Corsaire                 22.43         1.9  4 
  6 Robinson, Ben             01 Ottawa Lions             22.44         1.6  3 
  7 Hreno, Stefan             98 Stride Ahead             22.61         0.7  5 
  8 Murphy, Jacob             98 Riversdale               22.63         1.6  3 
  9 Faulkner, Lukas           00 Hamilton Eli             22.64         1.9  4 
 10 Hilout, Youssef           99 Lachine                  22.70         1.9  4 
 11 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 U. Laval                 22.71         1.9  4 
 12 Sixta, Nicolas            99 St-Laurent               22.72         0.7  5 
 13 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion            22.73         0.7  5 
 14 Regnier, Sebastien        99 Stride Ahead             22.80         0.7  5 
 15 Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego  98 McGill Olymp             22.83         1.6  3 
 16 Liburd, Cornelius         99 Ottawa Lions             22.87         1.6  3 
 17 Van Bergen, Tohma         98 Burlington TF            22.92         0.7  5 
 18 Vanbeek, Aidan            01 Brockville Leg.          22.93         1.6  3 
 19 Sergnese, Christian       00 U of Toronto             22.95         1.9  4 
 20 Hochman, Justin           98 Stride Ahead             23.04         1.9  4 
 21 Forde, Brendan            98 Invictus                 23.06         0.9  1 
 22 Smith, Emyl               98 Coubertin                23.08         1.6  3 
 23 Pope, Alex                01 CANI                     23.23         1.6  3 
 24 Farrell, Noah             01 Burlington TF            23.36         1.2  2 
 25 Payant, Mathieu           00 CANI                     23.39         1.2  2  23.381
 26 McArthur, Ethan           01 The Gazelles             23.39         1.9  4  23.384
 27 Demelo, Daniel            00 Woodstock Leg.           23.43         0.9  1 
 28 Archer, Rashid            98 Burlington TF            23.46         1.2  2 
 29 Hamilton, Josh            99 Lakehead Running         23.47         0.9  1 
 30 Percopo, Ricardo          00 Montreal TA              23.51         1.6  3 
 31 Ford, Liam                00 Hamilton Eli             23.52         1.2  2 
 32 Hutchinson, Josh          00 Lakehead Running         23.57         0.9  1 
 33 Calestagne, Hugo          99 Corsaire                 23.59         1.2  2 
 34 Speed, J R                99 U of Toronto             23.76         0.9  1 
 35 Cortez, Jonathan          01 CANI                     23.77         0.9  1 
 36 Thompson, Jacob           00 CANI                     24.30         0.9  1 
 37 Fraser, Aidan             99 CANI                     24.32         1.2  2 
 38 Courchesne, Alexandre     01 Cirrus de Ga             24.47         0.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash U20 Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 15 Advance 49.00
                 49.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Morales, Nicolas          99 Speed Academy            49.62                   4 
  2 Li, Josh                  98 Voleo Athletics          49.75                   4 
  3 Hilout, Youssef           99 Lachine                  50.03                   3 
  4 Mabbott, Jordan           98 Burlington TF            50.14                   3 
  5 Allen, Tristan            98 Stride Ahead             50.23                   3 
  6 Deleau, Luc               99 Stride Ahead             50.31                   4 
  7 Julien, Akil              99 The Gazelles             50.39                   2 
  8 Thérien, Félix            00 Lanaudière               50.55                   4 
  9 Lenton, Jorrin            00 Golden Ears              50.56                   2 
 10 Faulkner, Lukas           00 Hamilton Eli             50.57                   4 
 11 Rousseau, Jacob           98 Rive-Sud                 50.77                   3 
 12 Nziemi, Stephen           01 Finalpush                50.83                   2 
 13 Bonner, Kyran             99 U of Toronto             50.94                   3 
 14 Smith, Emyl               98 Coubertin                51.26                   2 
 15 Mousseau, Yanik           00 Gatineau                 51.30                   3 
 16 Taylor, Jack              00 Winnipeg Opt             51.56                   1 
 17 Léveillé-Sanchez, Ismael  01 Sherbrooke               51.69                   2 
 18 Paterson, Mitchell        98 U Windsor                51.81                   2 
 19 Miglierina, Christophe    99 Corsaire                 52.29                   2 
 20 Pope, Alex                01 CANI                     52.52                   1 
 21 Hochman, Justin           98 Stride Ahead             52.53                   2 
 22 Percopo, Ricardo          00 Montreal TA              52.72                   1 
 23 Liberto, Michael          99 York U                   53.73                   1 
 24 Vanbeek, Aidan            01 Brockville Leg.          53.99                   3 
 25 Ford, Liam                00 Hamilton Eli             54.39                   1 
 26 Thompson, Jacob           00 CANI                     54.93                   1 
 -- Landon, Dillon            02 Ottawa Lions               DNF                   4 
 -- Ndinsil, Bedi             98 CANI                        DQ                   4  R.163.3(a)
 
Men 800 Meter Run U20 Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance or 1:53.50
               1:53.50  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jack              00 Winnipeg Opt           1:54.61                   3 
        56.249 (56.249)  1:54.606 (58.357)
  2 Lyesin, Vladyslav         99 Prairie Inn HRT        1:55.00                   3 
        56.959 (56.959)  1:55.000 (58.042)
  3 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 St-Laurent             1:55.46                   4 
        58.825 (58.825)  1:55.454 (56.630)
  4 El Harrar, Amine          99 St-Laurent             1:55.53                   3 
        55.545 (55.545)  1:55.526 (59.982)
  5 Payette, William          98 St-Laurent             1:55.72                   3 
        55.766 (55.766)  1:55.711 (59.946)
  6 Gareau, Eric              99 London Legion          1:55.74                   4 
        59.399 (59.399)  1:55.737 (56.338)
  7 Carette, Greg             00 Laurel Creek           1:56.06                   4 
        58.921 (58.921)  1:56.057 (57.137)
  8 Exner, Matthew            99 Stride Ahead           1:56.39                   4 
        58.847 (58.847)  1:56.385 (57.538)
  9 Paterson, Mitchell        98 U Windsor              1:56.64                   4 
        59.135 (59.135)  1:56.632 (57.498)
 10 Rousseau, Jacob           98 Rive-Sud               1:56.88                   3  1:56.878
           56.018 (56.018)        1:56.878 (1:00.860)
 11 Desmeules, Olivier        00 U. Laval               1:56.88                   3  1:56.880
           56.469 (56.469)        1:56.880 (1:00.411)
 12 Costello, Brendan         98 Track North            1:56.97                   2 
        57.429 (57.429)  1:56.968 (59.540)
 13 Kochals, Cade             00 Central Toro           1:57.52                   4 
        59.182 (59.182)  1:57.519 (58.337)
 14 Smith, Jacob              99 Excel Athletics        1:57.99                   2 
           57.236 (57.236)        1:57.986 (1:00.751)
 15 Biro, Stefan              98 Hershey Harriers       1:58.56                   3 
           57.113 (57.113)        1:58.556 (1:01.443)
 16 Langlois, Charles         98 Corsaire               1:58.65                   2 
           58.572 (58.572)        1:58.642 (1:00.070)
 17 Perreault-Roberge, Julie  99 Vainqueurs             1:58.77                   2 
           58.305 (58.305)        1:58.768 (1:00.464)
 18 Wetmore, Isaac            01 U of C Athletics       1:58.96                   2 
           57.469 (57.469)        1:58.954 (1:01.486)
 19 Vaculik, Alex             98 Speed Academy          1:59.23                   2 
           57.511 (57.511)        1:59.226 (1:01.715)
 20 Hani, Abderaouf           98 St-Laurent             1:59.60                   2 
           57.861 (57.861)        1:59.592 (1:01.731)
 21 Thibodeau, Matthew        99 Prairie Inn HRT        2:00.31                   2 
           57.742 (57.742)        2:00.310 (1:02.569)
 22 Villeneuve, Vincent       99 Vainqueurs             2:00.60                   1 
           59.589 (59.589)        2:00.599 (1:01.010)
 23 Bauernschmitt, Nicholas   99 Coureurs bois          2:01.08                   4  2:01.075
           59.411 (59.411)        2:01.075 (1:01.664)
 24 Mann, Dawson              01 Stride Ahead           2:01.08                   1  2:01.077
       1:01.063 (1:01.063)        2:01.077 (1:00.014)
 25 Samyn, Josh               00 Winnipeg Opt           2:01.13                   3 
           56.743 (56.743)        2:01.122 (1:04.379)
 26 Shepherd, Bradley         99 Laurel Creek           2:03.77                   1 
       1:00.838 (1:00.838)        2:03.765 (1:02.927)
 27 Lafortune-Cazale, Felix   99 Vainqueurs             2:05.44                   1 
       1:00.835 (1:00.835)        2:05.433 (1:04.598)
 28 Brohman, Charlie          98 CANI                   2:07.81                   1 
       1:00.541 (1:00.541)        2:07.808 (1:07.268)
 29 Jawad, Sajid              99 St-Laurent             2:15.62                   2 
       1:00.807 (1:00.807)        2:15.616 (1:14.810)
 -- Kendle, Noel              00 Winnipeg Opt                DQ                   1  R.163.3(a)
           59.230 (59.230)        1:59.561 (1:00.331)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U20 Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 11 Advance or 3:57.00
               3:57.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Ahl, Aaron                99 Calgary Spartans       4:00.31                   2 
           49.533 (49.533)        1:56.041 (1:06.508)        3:01.091 (1:05.051)
         4:00.309 (59.218)
  2 Witkowicz, Thomas         00 U of Toronto           4:02.65                   2 
           49.829 (49.829)        1:56.113 (1:06.285)        3:00.931 (1:04.818)
       4:02.641 (1:01.710)
  3 Desouza, Jonathan         00 Newmarket              4:03.03                   2 
           50.228 (50.228)        1:55.590 (1:05.362)        3:00.563 (1:04.973)
       4:03.027 (1:02.465)
  4 Mather, Michael           99 Ottawa Lions           4:04.03                   2 
           49.693 (49.693)        1:56.159 (1:06.466)        3:01.005 (1:04.846)
       4:04.029 (1:03.024)
  5 Gallagher, Thomas         98 Newmarket              4:04.52                   2 
           49.553 (49.553)        1:55.560 (1:06.008)        3:00.772 (1:05.212)
       4:04.514 (1:03.742)
  6 Hani, Abderaouf           98 St-Laurent             4:04.65                   2 
           49.850 (49.850)        1:55.732 (1:05.882)        3:00.719 (1:04.987)
       4:04.643 (1:03.924)
  7 Patterson, Derek          98 Lakehead Running       4:04.96                   2 
           49.474 (49.474)        1:55.954 (1:06.480)        3:01.262 (1:05.308)
       4:04.959 (1:03.697)
  8 Exner, Matthew            99 Stride Ahead           4:05.93                   1 
           49.522 (49.522)        1:55.660 (1:06.139)        3:02.760 (1:07.100)
       4:05.922 (1:03.162)
  9 Minbashian, Peter         00 Toronto West           4:06.35                   1 
           49.319 (49.319)        1:55.563 (1:06.244)        3:02.568 (1:07.005)
       4:06.342 (1:03.775)
 10 Samyn, Josh               00 Winnipeg Opt           4:07.05                   1 
           49.696 (49.696)        1:56.102 (1:06.406)        3:03.685 (1:07.584)
       4:07.044 (1:03.360)
 11 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions           4:07.72                   1 
           48.770 (48.770)        1:55.435 (1:06.665)        3:03.302 (1:07.868)
       4:07.712 (1:04.410)
 12 Klassen, Eric             01 London Legion          4:07.85                   2 
           49.958 (49.958)        1:56.855 (1:06.897)        3:02.651 (1:05.796)
       4:07.847 (1:05.196)
 13 Smith, Jacob              99 Excel Athletics        4:11.16                   2 
           50.261 (50.261)        1:56.730 (1:06.470)        3:02.921 (1:06.192)
       4:11.152 (1:08.231)
 14 Sutherland, Austin        99 Hershey Harriers       4:14.22                   2 
           50.009 (50.009)        1:57.078 (1:07.070)        3:05.398 (1:08.320)
       4:14.217 (1:08.820)
 15 Héroux, Éliott            01 Zénix                  4:16.04                   1 
           50.417 (50.417)             50.517 (0.100)        1:57.415 (1:06.898)
       4:16.031 (2:18.616)
 16 Mann, Dawson              01 Stride Ahead           4:19.71                   1 
           50.417 (50.417)        1:59.674 (1:09.257)        3:12.356 (1:12.683)
       4:19.705 (1:07.349)
 17 Shepherd, Bradley         99 Laurel Creek           4:23.17                   1 
           50.296 (50.296)        1:58.906 (1:08.611)        3:10.912 (1:12.006)
       4:23.166 (1:12.254)
 18 Bouchard, Jérôme          99 Cirrus de Ga           4:35.46                   1 
           51.151 (51.151)        2:03.333 (1:12.182)        3:21.480 (1:18.147)
       4:35.460 (1:13.981)
 -- Kendle, Noel              00 Winnipeg Opt               DNF                   1 
           49.695 (49.695)             50.108 (0.413)        1:57.319 (1:07.212)
 
Men Long Jump U20 Qualifying
===========================================================================
 Top 2 Advance or 6.75m
                 6.75m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Hawiuk, Matthew           99 Voleo Athletics          6.61m         0.3 
     6.58m(1.6) 6.59m(-0.4) 6.61m(0.3)         
  2 Kuzyk, Zack               99 Golden Ears              6.54m         2.4 
     6.54m(2.4) FOUL(1.7) 5.71m(2.2)         
  3 Cinfinix, Jovani          99 Dynamique                6.33m         2.7 
     6.19m(1.1) 6.33m(2.7) 6.13m(-0.1)         
  4 Hall, Jared               01 U of Toronto             6.27m         0.5 
     6.27m(0.5) 5.81m(-0.4) 6.14m(0.4)         
  5 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions            J6.27m         0.1 
     5.33m(1.1) 5.52m(1.5) 6.27m(0.1)         
  6 Tzaud, Simon              98 Kilomaîtres              6.06m         2.5 
     6.06m(2.5) 6.02m(2.0) 6.02m(1.6)         
  7 Fraser, Aidan             99 CANI                     6.05m         0.8 
     5.98m(0.6) 5.96m(1.7) 6.05m(0.8)         
  8 Magri, Joshua             99 Winnipeg Opt             5.99m         0.6 
     5.58m(1.3) 5.97m(0.3) 5.99m(0.6)         
  9 Lane, Carter              99 U of C Athletics         5.94m         0.6 
     5.92m(1.3) 5.94m(0.6) 5.81m(0.6)         
 
Men Discus Throw U20 Qualifying
================================================================================
 Top 3 Advance or 43.00m
                43.00m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Vanos, Johnny             99 Sarnia Athletics        43.15m AQ               
      40.51m  42.76m  43.15m            
  2 Driver, Jayden            98 Valley Royals           40.39m                  
      31.86m  40.39m  39.52m            
  3 Doherty, Sean             99 Split City              39.55m                  
      37.73m  39.14m  39.55m            
  4 Ovington, Brandon         01 Ottawa Lions            39.41m                  
      39.41m  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Troschke, Andreas         99 UNA-AB                  39.19m                  
      38.87m  39.19m  FOUL            
  6 McMann, Aidan             00 Ottawa Lions            35.93m                  
      FOUL  35.93m  FOUL            
  7 Bonelli, Luke             99 London Western          32.11m                  
      FOUL  31.13m  32.11m            
 -- Woodhall, Lucas           01 Brockville Leg.             ND                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash U20
========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 10.25  30/06/2013  Andre De Grasse                             
Championship: $ 10.33  1994        Eric Frempong-Mason                         
       World: #  9.97  13/06/2014  Trayvon Bromell, USA                        
       World: #  9.97  04/08/2011  Mark Lewis-Francis, GBR                     
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kowalchuk, Karson         98 Extreme Velocity         10.57Q  1.0  2 
  2 Kollie, Dorbor            98 CANI                     10.85Q  1.0  3 
  3 Adams, Samuel             98 The Gazelles             10.89Q -0.7  1 
  4 Botterill, Ryan           99 Excel Athletics          10.91Q  1.0  3 
  5 Berry, Daquan             00 Speed Academy            10.95Q  1.0  2 
  6 Ezekeke, Kene             99 U of C Athletics         10.99Q -0.7  1  10.985
  7 Sandhu, Amarveer          98 Universal Athl.          10.99q  1.0  3  10.989
  8 Simoneau, Gabriel         01 U. Laval                 11.01q  1.0  2 
  9 Mah, Nathan               98 Coquitlam                11.02   1.0  2 
 10 Hreno, Stefan             98 Stride Ahead             11.03   1.0  3  11.025
 11 Reason, Kurdell           98 Durham Legion            11.03   1.0  2  11.026
 12 Misener-Daley, Myles      01 Hamilton OC              11.04  -0.7  1 
 13 Tjernagel, Benjamin       99 Coquitlam                11.07  -0.7  1 
 14 Buckham, Davede           99 U of Toronto             11.15   1.0  3 
 15 Usifo, Ike                00 Hamilton Eli             11.16   1.0  3 
 16 Généreux, Joakim          01 Kilomaîtres              11.19   1.0  2 
 17 Kirouac, Jasmin           98 U. Laval                 11.25   1.0  3 
 18 Sixta, Nicolas            99 St-Laurent               11.27  -0.7  1 
 19 Hall, Sam                 00 U of Toronto             11.28  -0.7  1 
 20 Sergnese, Christian       00 U of Toronto             11.31   1.0  3 
 21 Salvo, Dominic            98 Finalpush                11.35   1.0  2 
 22 Robinson, Ben             01 Ottawa Lions             11.41  -0.7  1 
 23 Thompson, Ajani           99 UNA-ON                   11.48  -0.7  1 
 24 Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego  98 McGill Olymp             11.57   1.0  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash U20
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 10.25  30/06/2013  Andre De Grasse                             
Championship: $ 10.33  1994        Eric Frempong-Mason                         
       World: #  9.97  13/06/2014  Trayvon Bromell, USA                        
       World: #  9.97  04/08/2011  Mark Lewis-Francis, GBR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalchuk, Karson         98 Extreme Velocity         10.55   0.5 
  2 Kollie, Dorbor            98 CANI                     10.77   0.5 
  3 Adams, Samuel             98 The Gazelles             10.79   0.5 
  4 Simoneau, Gabriel         01 U. Laval                 10.87   0.5 
  5 Botterill, Ryan           99 Excel Athletics          10.89   0.5 
  6 Ezekeke, Kene             99 U of C Athletics         10.92   0.5 
  7 Berry, Daquan             00 Speed Academy            10.94   0.5 
  8 Sandhu, Amarveer          98 Universal Athl.          10.97   0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash U20
========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 20.62  25/05/1991  Peter Ogilvie                               
Championship: $ 20.65  1994        Eric Frempong-Mason                         
       World: # 19.93  11/04/2004  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal    99 House of Roo             21.37Q  2.0  3 
  2 Kowalchuk, Karson         98 Extreme Velocity         21.71Q  1.0  1 
  3 Sandhu, Amarveer          98 Universal Athl.          21.97Q  0.5  2 
  4 Misener-Daley, Myles      01 Hamilton OC              21.60Q  2.0  3 
  5 Tjernagel, Benjamin       99 Coquitlam                21.99Q  0.5  2 
  6 Adams, Samuel             98 The Gazelles             22.05Q  1.0  1  22.050
  7 Botterill, Ryan           99 Excel Athletics          22.02q  2.0  3 
  8 Berry, Daquan             00 Speed Academy            22.03q  0.5  2 
  9 Généreux, Joakim          01 Kilomaîtres              22.05   2.0  3  22.044
 10 Ezekeke, Kene             99 U of C Athletics         22.08   2.0  3 
 11 Simoneau, Gabriel         01 U. Laval                 22.12   0.5  2 
 12 Deleau, Luc               99 Stride Ahead             22.22   2.0  3 
 13 Kollie, Dorbor            98 CANI                     22.26   1.0  1  22.252
 14 Berkshire, Jack           98 Fast Tracks              22.26   1.0  1  22.255
 15 Mah, Nathan               98 Coquitlam                22.27   1.0  1 
 16 Buckham, Davede           99 U of Toronto             22.33   2.0  3  22.321
 17 Murphy, Jacob             98 Riversdale               22.33   2.0  3  22.325
 18 Hreno, Stefan             98 Stride Ahead             22.38   1.0  1 
 19 Robinson, Ben             01 Ottawa Lions             22.55   0.5  2 
 20 Read, Owen                99 Invictus                 23.06   0.5  2 
 21 Cole, Austin              98 Capital City             23.26   0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash U20
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 20.62  25/05/1991  Peter Ogilvie                               
Championship: $ 20.65  1994        Eric Frempong-Mason                         
       World: # 19.93  11/04/2004  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Kowalchuk, Karson         98 Extreme Velocity         21.04   1.2 
  2 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal    99 House of Roo             21.43   1.2 
  3 Misener-Daley, Myles      01 Hamilton OC              21.54   1.2 
  4 Sandhu, Amarveer          98 Universal Athl.          21.76   1.2 
  5 Adams, Samuel             98 The Gazelles             21.77   1.2 
  6 Botterill, Ryan           99 Excel Athletics          21.93   1.2 
  7 Tjernagel, Benjamin       99 Coquitlam                22.05   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash U20
===================================================================
    Canadian: @ 45.83  19/07/1997  Shane Niemi                                 
Championship: $ 46.54  2010        Alistair Moona                              
       World: # 43.87  28/09/1988  Steve Lewis, USA                            
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal    99 House of Roo             48.04Q  3 
  2 Litherland, Quinn         99 Van Thunderbirds         48.71Q  1 
  3 Cole, Austin              98 Capital City             48.94Q  2 
  4 Berkshire, Jack           98 Fast Tracks              48.39Q  3 
  5 Aono, Michael             98 Coquitlam                49.04Q  2  49.031
  6 Deleau, Luc               99 Stride Ahead             49.04Q  1  49.034
  7 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix                    48.97q  3 
  8 Morales, Nicolas          99 Speed Academy            49.26q  1 
  9 Petersen, Michael         98 Central Toro             49.40   1 
 10 Li, Josh                  98 Voleo Athletics          49.45   2 
 11 Horton, Ryder             00 St.Albert Must.          49.55   2 
 12 Mabbott, Jordan           98 Burlington TF            49.93   3 
 13 Hilout, Youssef           99 Lachine                  50.06   3  50.051
 14 Faulkner, Lukas           00 Hamilton Eli             50.06   3  50.055
 15 Thérien, Félix            00 Lanaudière               50.56   2 
 16 Rousseau, Jacob           98 Rive-Sud                 50.74   2 
 17 Allen, Tristan            98 Stride Ahead             51.02   2  51.013
 18 Smith, Emyl               98 Coubertin                51.02   2  51.019
 19 Julien, Akil              99 The Gazelles             51.14   1 
 20 Mousseau, Yanik           00 Gatineau                 51.39   3 
 21 Bonner, Kyran             99 U of Toronto             52.51   1 
 -- Misener-Daley, Myles      01 Hamilton OC                DNF   1 
 -- Lenton, Jorrin            00 Golden Ears                 DQ   3  R.163.3(a)
 
Men 400 Meter Dash U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 45.83  19/07/1997  Shane Niemi                                 
Championship: $ 46.54  2010        Alistair Moona                              
       World: # 43.87  28/09/1988  Steve Lewis, USA                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart-Baynes, Khamal    99 House of Roo             47.35  
  2 Litherland, Quinn         99 Van Thunderbirds         47.78  
  3 Aono, Michael             98 Coquitlam                48.42  
  4 Berkshire, Jack           98 Fast Tracks              48.98  
  5 Gagnon, William           99 Zénix                    49.54  
  6 Morales, Nicolas          99 Speed Academy            49.62   49.6162
  7 Deleau, Luc               99 Stride Ahead            J49.62   49.6168
 
Men 800 Meter Run U20
===================================================================
    Canadian: @ 1:46.07  15/07/2012  Brandon McBride                           
Championship: $ 1:48.50  05/07/2015  Robert Heppenstall, Monte Cristo          
       World: # 1:41.73  09/08/2012  Nijel Amos, BOT                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 St-Laurent             1:52.55Q  1 
        54.576 (54.576)  1:52.545 (57.969)
  2 Padhal, Ruach             99 London Western         1:52.98Q  2 
        56.747 (56.747)  1:52.971 (56.224)
  3 Arop, Marco               98 Voleo Athletics        1:53.07Q  3 
        55.865 (55.865)  1:53.065 (57.200)
  4 McBride, Will             99 Windsor Leg.           1:52.65Q  1 
        54.092 (54.092)  1:52.649 (58.558)
  5 Bimm, Alexander           98 U of Toronto           1:53.26Q  3 
        56.329 (56.329)  1:53.254 (56.925)
  6 Kramer, Rhys              98 Caltfaf                1:53.46Q  2 
        56.216 (56.216)  1:53.458 (57.242)
  7 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 St-Laurent             1:53.65q  3 
        56.033 (56.033)  1:53.646 (57.613)
  8 Mama-Yari, Zakary         98 Cirrus de Ga           1:54.28q  1 
        54.832 (54.832)  1:54.273 (59.442)
  9 Wossen, Ezana             98 U of Toronto           1:54.42   3 
        55.943 (55.943)  1:54.417 (58.474)
 10 Lyman, Taylor             98 Speed River TF         1:55.04   2 
        56.788 (56.788)  1:55.035 (58.248)
 11 Exner, Matthew            99 Stride Ahead           1:55.21   2 
        57.012 (57.012)  1:55.207 (58.195)
 12 Carette, Greg             00 Laurel Creek           1:55.24   1 
        55.973 (55.973)  1:55.232 (59.260)
 13 Leblanc, Andrew           98 Fast Tracks            1:55.88   3 
        56.666 (56.666)  1:55.871 (59.206)
 14 Taylor, Jack              00 Winnipeg Opt           1:56.16   1 
           55.903 (55.903)        1:56.157 (1:00.254)
 15 Gareau, Eric              99 London Legion          1:56.34   1 
        56.486 (56.486)  1:56.336 (59.850)
 16 Payette, William          98 St-Laurent             1:56.43   2 
           55.988 (55.988)        1:56.422 (1:00.434)
 17 Jude, Jerome              98 U of Toronto           1:56.92   1 
           56.353 (56.353)        1:56.912 (1:00.559)
 18 Lyesin, Vladyslav         99 Prairie Inn HRT        1:57.83   2 
           57.214 (57.214)        1:57.824 (1:00.610)
 19 Paterson, Mitchell        98 U Windsor              1:58.90   3 
           56.910 (56.910)        1:58.896 (1:01.987)
 20 Thérien, Félix            00 Lanaudière             1:59.24   3 
           57.212 (57.212)        1:59.238 (1:02.026)
 21 Deba, Brock               00 Niagara OC             2:00.24   1 
           56.596 (56.596)        2:00.233 (1:03.637)
 22 El Harrar, Amine          99 St-Laurent             2:03.77   3 
           56.696 (56.696)        2:03.763 (1:07.068)
 23 Ryan, Alanzo              99 U of Toronto           2:08.27   2 
       1:03.258 (1:03.258)        2:08.266 (1:05.008)
 
Men 800 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 1:46.07  15/07/2012  Brandon McBride                           
Championship: $ 1:48.50  05/07/2015  Robert Heppenstall, Monte Cristo          
       World: # 1:41.73  09/08/2012  Nijel Amos, BOT                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Arop, Marco               98 Voleo Athletics        1:49.95  
        54.495 (54.495)  1:49.947 (55.452)
  2 Khelaf, Mohand Zine       98 St-Laurent             1:51.24  
        54.915 (54.915)  1:51.236 (56.321)
  3 Kramer, Rhys              98 Caltfaf                1:51.48  
        55.165 (55.165)  1:51.472 (56.308)
  4 Bimm, Alexander           98 U of Toronto           1:52.77  
        55.178 (55.178)  1:52.769 (57.592)
  5 Si Lakhal, Aghilas        99 St-Laurent             1:53.65  
        54.986 (54.986)  1:53.644 (58.659)
  6 McBride, Will             99 Windsor Leg.           1:55.38  
        55.482 (55.482)  1:55.379 (59.898)
  7 Padhal, Ruach             99 London Western         1:56.14  
        57.908 (57.908)  1:56.139 (58.231)
  8 Mama-Yari, Zakary         98 Cirrus de Ga           1:56.46  
           55.523 (55.523)        1:56.454 (1:00.931)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U20
===================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:38.92  01/07/2013  Adam Palamar                              
Championship: $ 3:46.48  1985        Andrew McGuigan                           
       World: # 3:28.81  18/07/2014  Ronald Kwemoi, KEN                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madden, Kyle              98 Speed River TF         3:55.52Q  2 
           46.713 (46.713)        1:50.400 (1:03.687)        2:54.845 (1:04.445)
       3:55.515 (1:00.670)
  2 Robertson, Kevin          98 St-Laurent             3:56.38Q  1 
           50.303 (50.303)        1:57.147 (1:06.844)        2:58.027 (1:00.880)
         3:56.379 (58.352)
  3 Dannatt, Charlie          99 Hershey Harriers       3:56.22Q  2 
           47.866 (47.866)        1:51.178 (1:03.312)        2:55.033 (1:03.856)
       3:56.213 (1:01.180)
  4 Frielink, Isaiah          99 South Simcoe TFC       3:57.14Q  1 
           50.352 (50.352)        1:57.267 (1:06.915)        2:58.541 (1:01.274)
         3:57.132 (58.592)
  5 Kemp, Marcus              00 Speed River TF         3:56.66Q  2 
           48.289 (48.289)        1:51.794 (1:03.506)        2:55.315 (1:03.521)
       3:56.657 (1:01.343)
  6 Lumb, Kieran              98 Van Thunderbirds       3:57.46Q  1 
           50.822 (50.822)        1:57.439 (1:06.617)        2:58.564 (1:01.126)
         3:57.454 (58.890)
  7 Desouza, Joshua           00 Newmarket              3:56.67Q  2 
           47.444 (47.444)        1:50.651 (1:03.208)        2:55.031 (1:04.380)
       3:56.665 (1:01.635)
  8 Clarke, Braydon           99 Speed River TF         3:57.51Q  1 
           50.035 (50.035)        1:57.365 (1:07.330)        2:58.349 (1:00.984)
         3:57.502 (59.154)
  9 Lee, Campbell             00 Niagara OC             3:57.09q  2 
           48.014 (48.014)        1:51.347 (1:03.333)        2:55.085 (1:03.739)
       3:57.088 (1:02.003)
 10 Mather, Michael           99 Ottawa Lions           3:58.04q  1 
           50.576 (50.576)        1:57.570 (1:06.994)        2:58.847 (1:01.277)
         3:58.031 (59.184)
 11 Witkowicz, Thomas         00 U of Toronto           3:58.29q  2 
           48.047 (48.047)        1:51.505 (1:03.458)        2:55.663 (1:04.159)
       3:58.285 (1:02.622)
 12 Macintosh, Jordan         99 Lakehead Running       3:58.77q  2 
           47.791 (47.791)        1:52.047 (1:04.256)        2:55.830 (1:03.784)
       3:58.765 (1:02.936)
 13 Gallagher, Thomas         98 Newmarket              3:59.33   2 
           46.477 (46.477)        1:50.183 (1:03.706)        2:54.789 (1:04.606)
       3:59.325 (1:04.536)
 14 Mota, Nicholas            01 Newmarket              4:00.19   1 
           50.600 (50.600)        1:57.876 (1:07.276)        2:59.323 (1:01.447)
       4:00.186 (1:00.864)
 15 Desouza, Jonathan         00 Newmarket              4:04.56   1 
           51.385 (51.385)        1:57.127 (1:05.742)        2:58.440 (1:01.314)
       4:04.555 (1:06.115)
 16 Samyn, Josh               00 Winnipeg Opt           4:05.16   2 
           48.437 (48.437)        1:53.097 (1:04.660)        2:59.975 (1:06.878)
       4:05.155 (1:05.180)
 17 McGillivray, Joshua       98 Toronto West           4:05.29   1 
           51.085 (51.085)        1:57.533 (1:06.449)        3:00.984 (1:03.451)
       4:05.285 (1:04.302)
 18 Minbashian, Peter         00 Toronto West           4:05.43   2 
           48.603 (48.603)        1:53.122 (1:04.520)        2:59.671 (1:06.550)
       4:05.427 (1:05.756)
 19 Exner, Matthew            99 Stride Ahead           4:06.64   1  4:06.631
           50.896 (50.896)        1:57.625 (1:06.730)        3:00.851 (1:03.226)
       4:06.631 (1:05.780)
 20 Fast, Joe                 02 Ottawa Lions           4:06.64   1  4:06.640
           50.971 (50.971)        1:57.663 (1:06.693)        3:03.031 (1:05.368)
       4:06.640 (1:03.610)
 21 Hani, Abderaouf           98 St-Laurent             4:08.09   2 
           48.162 (48.162)        1:51.671 (1:03.509)        2:56.383 (1:04.712)
       4:08.086 (1:11.704)
 22 Ahl, Aaron                99 Calgary Spartans       4:08.53   2 
           49.041 (49.041)        1:52.783 (1:03.742)        3:00.268 (1:07.486)
       4:08.528 (1:08.260)
 23 Patterson, Derek          98 Lakehead Running       4:10.30   1 
           50.808 (50.808)        1:57.902 (1:07.094)        3:02.428 (1:04.526)
       4:10.294 (1:07.866)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:38.92  01/07/2013  Adam Palamar                              
Championship: $ 3:46.48  1985        Andrew McGuigan                           
       World: # 3:28.81  18/07/2014  Ronald Kwemoi, KEN                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Madden, Kyle              98 Speed River TF         3:51.69  
           46.854 (46.854)        1:54.378 (1:07.524)        2:57.203 (1:02.826)
         3:51.683 (54.480)
  2 Dannatt, Charlie          99 Hershey Harriers       3:53.66  
           47.372 (47.372)        1:54.811 (1:07.439)        2:57.471 (1:02.661)
         3:53.659 (56.188)
  3 Robertson, Kevin          98 St-Laurent             3:54.21  
           47.111 (47.111)        1:54.593 (1:07.483)        2:56.998 (1:02.405)
         3:54.207 (57.209)
  4 Lumb, Kieran              98 Van Thunderbirds       3:54.57  
           46.915 (46.915)        1:54.623 (1:07.708)        2:57.731 (1:03.109)
         3:54.563 (56.832)
  5 Desouza, Joshua           00 Newmarket              3:54.92  
           46.679 (46.679)        1:54.219 (1:07.540)        2:57.010 (1:02.792)
         3:54.915 (57.906)
  6 Frielink, Isaiah          99 South Simcoe TFC       3:56.33  
           46.650 (46.650)        1:54.289 (1:07.640)        2:57.297 (1:03.008)
         3:56.327 (59.030)
  7 Mather, Michael           99 Ottawa Lions           3:57.23  
           46.951 (46.951)        1:54.455 (1:07.504)        2:57.699 (1:03.244)
         3:57.221 (59.522)
  8 Lee, Campbell             00 Niagara OC             3:58.76  
           47.427 (47.427)        1:54.619 (1:07.192)        2:58.131 (1:03.512)
       3:58.757 (1:00.627)
  9 Witkowicz, Thomas         00 U of Toronto           3:58.96  
           47.194 (47.194)        1:54.770 (1:07.576)        2:58.562 (1:03.792)
       3:58.952 (1:00.390)
 10 Macintosh, Jordan         99 Lakehead Running       4:01.32  
           47.701 (47.701)        1:54.985 (1:07.284)        2:59.224 (1:04.240)
       4:01.311 (1:02.088)
 11 Clarke, Braydon           99 Speed River TF         4:01.93  
           47.238 (47.238)        1:54.469 (1:07.231)        2:58.271 (1:03.802)
       4:01.927 (1:03.656)
 12 Kemp, Marcus              00 Speed River TF         4:05.20  
           47.619 (47.619)        1:54.971 (1:07.352)        2:58.317 (1:03.346)
       4:05.196 (1:06.880)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13:34.86  02/05/2015  Justyn Knight                            
Championship: $ 14:11.77  1982        John Castellano                          
       World: # 12:47.53  06/07/2012  Hagos Gebrhiwet, ETH                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desgagnés, Jean-Simon     98 U. Laval              14:59.12  
           37.279 (37.279)        1:55.162 (1:17.883)        3:10.899 (1:15.737)
       4:30.674 (1:19.775)        5:48.028 (1:17.354)        7:00.783 (1:12.755)
       8:11.879 (1:11.096)        9:23.103 (1:11.224)       10:37.127 (1:14.024)
      11:44.014 (1:06.887)       12:57.374 (1:13.360)       14:01.584 (1:04.210)
        14:59.111 (57.527)
  2 Dozzi, Tyler              99 Prairie Inn HRT       15:01.34  
           37.689 (37.689)        1:56.285 (1:18.596)        3:11.281 (1:14.996)
       4:30.309 (1:19.028)        5:47.830 (1:17.521)        7:00.757 (1:12.927)
       8:12.027 (1:11.270)        9:23.296 (1:11.269)       10:37.631 (1:14.335)
      11:44.190 (1:06.559)       12:57.490 (1:13.300)       14:02.790 (1:05.300)
        15:01.340 (58.550)
  3 Lumb, Kieran              98 Van Thunderbirds      15:03.98  
           37.564 (37.564)        1:55.710 (1:18.146)        3:11.499 (1:15.789)
       4:30.674 (1:19.175)        5:48.622 (1:17.948)        7:01.255 (1:12.633)
       8:12.468 (1:11.213)        9:23.864 (1:11.396)       10:37.852 (1:13.988)
      11:44.232 (1:06.380)       12:57.593 (1:13.361)       14:02.286 (1:04.693)
      15:03.977 (1:01.691)
  4 Fafard, Thomas            98 Lanaudière            15:13.02  
           37.973 (37.973)        1:55.931 (1:17.958)        3:11.354 (1:15.423)
       4:30.484 (1:19.130)        5:48.297 (1:17.813)        7:00.992 (1:12.695)
       8:12.208 (1:11.216)        9:23.341 (1:11.133)       10:37.342 (1:14.001)
      11:43.915 (1:06.573)       12:57.289 (1:13.374)       14:03.751 (1:06.462)
      15:13.015 (1:09.264)
  5 Turek, Max                99 Durham Dragons        15:26.38  
           38.178 (38.178)        1:56.005 (1:17.827)        3:11.588 (1:15.583)
       4:30.554 (1:18.966)        5:48.107 (1:17.553)        7:01.293 (1:13.186)
       8:12.721 (1:11.428)        9:24.336 (1:11.615)       10:38.356 (1:14.020)
      11:50.976 (1:12.620)       13:06.584 (1:15.608)       14:19.533 (1:12.949)
      15:26.371 (1:06.838)
  6 Courtenay, Matthew        99 South Simcoe TFC      15:31.80  
           38.309 (38.309)        1:56.251 (1:17.942)        3:11.379 (1:15.128)
       4:30.508 (1:19.129)        5:48.256 (1:17.748)        7:01.070 (1:12.814)
       8:12.562 (1:11.492)        9:24.118 (1:11.556)       10:38.110 (1:13.992)
      11:49.999 (1:11.889)       13:06.353 (1:16.354)       14:20.353 (1:14.000)
      15:31.794 (1:11.441)
  7 Kozelj, Joshua            98 Coquitlam             15:33.70  
           37.792 (37.792)        1:55.748 (1:17.956)        3:11.161 (1:15.413)
       4:30.251 (1:19.090)        5:47.739 (1:17.488)        7:00.532 (1:12.793)
       8:12.143 (1:11.611)        9:23.708 (1:11.565)       10:38.144 (1:14.436)
      11:50.539 (1:12.395)       13:06.089 (1:15.550)       14:20.999 (1:14.910)
      15:33.695 (1:12.696)
  8 Alick, Dylan              98 Harbour Track         15:37.41  
           38.564 (38.564)        1:56.596 (1:18.032)        3:11.757 (1:15.161)
       4:30.716 (1:18.959)        5:48.656 (1:17.940)        7:01.885 (1:13.229)
       8:14.962 (1:13.077)        9:29.702 (1:14.740)       10:47.929 (1:18.227)
      12:03.297 (1:15.368)       13:17.937 (1:14.640)       14:32.644 (1:14.707)
      15:37.404 (1:04.760)
  9 Drover, Alex              99 Physi-Kult            15:38.20  
           38.258 (38.258)        1:56.797 (1:18.539)        3:12.340 (1:15.543)
       4:30.674 (1:18.334)        5:48.930 (1:18.256)        7:02.369 (1:13.439)
       8:15.067 (1:12.698)        9:30.236 (1:15.169)       10:48.137 (1:17.901)
      12:03.318 (1:15.181)       13:17.580 (1:14.262)       14:31.649 (1:14.069)
      15:38.200 (1:06.551)
 10 Stoppa, Jonathan          99 Coureurs bois         15:40.43  
           38.104 (38.104)        1:55.418 (1:17.314)        3:10.949 (1:15.531)
       4:30.194 (1:19.245)        5:47.350 (1:17.156)        7:00.229 (1:12.879)
       8:11.620 (1:11.391)        9:22.818 (1:11.198)       10:37.882 (1:15.064)
      11:53.509 (1:15.627)       13:11.735 (1:18.226)       14:29.808 (1:18.073)
      15:40.429 (1:10.621)
 11 Trudeau Perron, Marc-And  00 St-Laurent            15:47.41  
           38.441 (38.441)        1:56.403 (1:17.962)        3:11.952 (1:15.549)
       4:30.753 (1:18.801)        5:48.506 (1:17.753)        7:01.540 (1:13.034)
       8:13.684 (1:12.144)        9:29.826 (1:16.142)       10:48.003 (1:18.177)
      12:04.149 (1:16.146)       13:21.511 (1:17.362)       14:38.594 (1:17.083)
      15:47.405 (1:08.811)
 12 Csisztu, Thomas           99 Coureurs bois         15:48.28  
           37.951 (37.951)        1:56.546 (1:18.595)        3:12.107 (1:15.561)
       4:31.133 (1:19.026)        5:48.878 (1:17.745)        7:02.192 (1:13.314)
       8:14.352 (1:12.160)        9:30.270 (1:15.918)       10:48.364 (1:18.094)
      12:04.407 (1:16.043)       13:21.796 (1:17.389)       14:38.006 (1:16.210)
      15:48.272 (1:10.266)
 13 Normandin, Pierre-Yves    99 Jakours               15:55.59  
           38.648 (38.648)        1:56.456 (1:17.808)        3:12.075 (1:15.619)
       4:30.899 (1:18.824)        5:48.545 (1:17.646)        7:01.748 (1:13.203)
       8:13.966 (1:12.218)        9:30.004 (1:16.038)       10:48.248 (1:18.244)
      12:04.377 (1:16.129)       13:21.996 (1:17.619)       14:39.014 (1:17.018)
      15:55.590 (1:16.576)
 14 Poloni, David             99 Speed River TF        16:22.51  
           37.844 (37.844)        1:56.044 (1:18.200)        3:11.703 (1:15.659)
       4:30.674 (1:18.971)        5:48.897 (1:18.223)        7:02.152 (1:13.255)
       8:14.974 (1:12.822)        9:31.429 (1:16.455)       10:52.795 (1:21.366)
      12:14.630 (1:21.835)       13:36.839 (1:22.209)       14:58.127 (1:21.288)
      16:22.504 (1:24.377)
 -- Patterson, Derek          98 Lakehead Running           DNF  
           38.294 (38.294)        1:54.908 (1:16.614)        3:10.267 (1:15.359)
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles U20
========================================================================
 Height: 99cm
    Canadian: @ 13.43  10/07/2011  Jonathan Cabral                             
Championship: $ 13.43  10/07/2011  Jonathan Cabral                             
       World: # 12.99  24/07/2014  Wilhem Belocian, FRA                        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Eliopoulos, Anastas       99 Vancouver OC             13.64Q  1.1  3 
  2 Daniels, Joseph           98 Supreme Athl.            13.69Q  2.3  1 
  3 Mather, Liam              00 London Legion            14.12Q  2.0  2 
  4 Jeffrey, Clayton          98 UNA-ON                   14.27Q  1.1  3 
  5 Andrews, Vahid            99 I Be Fast                14.73Q  2.0  2 
  6 Williams, Garth           99 Flying Angels            14.77Q  2.3  1 
  7 MacGillivray, Matthew     99 London Legion            14.78q  2.0  2 
  8 Klassen, Elliott          98 Riversdale               14.87q  2.3  1 
  9 Johns, Philippe           98 U of Toronto             14.95   2.3  1 
 10 Fisher, Jordon            98 McGill Olymp             15.11   1.1  3 
 11 Dooley, Ryan              99 Invictus                 15.15   1.1  3 
 12 Richard, Grant            99 Durham Dragons           15.21   1.1  3 
 13 Mairs-Onwumere, Tyrell    99 London Western           15.25   2.3  1 
 14 Speed, J R                99 U of Toronto             15.30   1.1  3 
 15 Dacosta, Tyler            98 Ottawa Lions             15.51   2.3  1 
 16 Soderstrom, Kurt          98 Capital City             15.54   2.0  2 
 17 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions             16.00   2.0  2 
 18 Dunning, Alexander Thund  98 CANI                     16.22   2.0  2 
 19 Leblanc, Émile            98 St-Laurent               18.23   1.1  3 
 -- Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent                  DQ   2.0  2  R.168.7
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles U20
=====================================================================
 Height: 99cm
    Canadian: @ 13.43  10/07/2011  Jonathan Cabral                             
Championship: $ 13.43  10/07/2011  Jonathan Cabral                             
       World: # 12.99  24/07/2014  Wilhem Belocian, FRA                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Eliopoulos, Anastas       99 Vancouver OC             13.56   1.4 
  2 Mather, Liam              00 London Legion            14.05   1.4 
  3 Jeffrey, Clayton          98 UNA-ON                   14.08   1.4 
  4 Andrews, Vahid            99 I Be Fast                14.45   1.4 
  5 MacGillivray, Matthew     99 London Legion            14.64   1.4 
  6 Klassen, Elliott          98 Riversdale               14.87   1.4 
  7 Williams, Garth           99 Flying Angels            15.02   1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles U20
===================================================================
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 50.92  03/05/1997  Nick Stewart                                
Championship: $ 51.28  1984        John Graham                                 
       World: # 48.02  17/06/1984  Danny Harris, USA                           
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 St. Romain, Nathaniel     99 Kingston TFC             53.28Q  2 
  2 Jeffrey, Clayton          98 UNA-ON                   55.23Q  1 
  3 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions             56.62Q  3 
  4 Sellers, Brandon          99 Laurel Creek             55.58Q  1 
  5 Saville, Thomas           98 Ottawa Lions             56.55Q  2 
  6 Andrews, Vahid            99 I Be Fast                56.74Q  3 
  7 Lenton, Jorrin            00 Golden Ears              55.71q  1 
  8 Klassen, Elliott          98 Riversdale               56.24q  1 
  9 Samson, Gabriel           99 Rive-Sud                 56.79   3 
 10 MacNeill, Matthew         00 London Western           56.98   2 
 11 Murphy, Jacob             98 Riversdale               57.01   3 
 12 El Harrar, Amine          99 St-Laurent               57.18   2 
 13 O'Neill, Wilson           01 UNA-ON                   58.27   1 
 14 Speed, J R                99 U of Toronto             58.46   3 
 15 Forde, Brendan            98 Invictus                 58.90   1 
 16 Liberto, Michael          99 York U                   59.11   2 
 17 Lamirande, Félix-Antoine  01 Sherbrooke             1:00.41   3 
 18 Padolina, Gabriel         98 U of Toronto           1:01.41   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles U20
================================================================
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 50.92  03/05/1997  Nick Stewart                                
Championship: $ 51.28  1984        John Graham                                 
       World: # 48.02  17/06/1984  Danny Harris, USA                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St. Romain, Nathaniel     99 Kingston TFC             53.25  
  2 White, Austin             98 Ottawa Lions             54.58  
  3 Jeffrey, Clayton          98 UNA-ON                   54.80  
  4 Lenton, Jorrin            00 Golden Ears              56.32  
  5 Sellers, Brandon          99 Laurel Creek             56.34  
  6 Klassen, Elliott          98 Riversdale               57.23  
  7 Saville, Thomas           98 Ottawa Lions             57.92  
  8 Andrews, Vahid            99 I Be Fast                58.09  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 8:37.83  14/06/2005  Alexandre Genest                          
Championship: $ 8:49.20  2005        Alex Genest                               
       World: # 7:58.66  24/08/2001  Saif Saaeed Shaheen, KEN                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Desgagnés, Jean-Simon     98 U. Laval               9:05.51  
  2 Robertson, Kevin          98 St-Laurent             9:21.93  
  3 Scheele, Marcel           99 London Legion          9:22.78  
  4 Kozelj, Joshua            98 Coquitlam              9:40.04  
  5 Hannam, Cole              99 Speed River TF         9:46.35  
  6 Héroux, Éliott            01 Zénix                  9:59.21  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 39.64  15/08/2006  Canada                                      
                       J. Warner, S. Smith, T. Pyper, B. Barnett         
Championship: $ 42.16  14/07/2013  Ottawa Lions                                
                       S. Ajayi; A. De Grasse; J. Brown; B. Ajomale      
       World: # 38.66  18/07/2004  USA, USA                                    
                       Kimmons, Omole, Williams, Merritt                 
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                  42.52  
     1) Hall, Jared 01                  2) Hall, Sam 00                   
     3) Leung, Jake                     4) Sergnese, Christian 00         
  2 Burlington T & F  'A'                                 42.93  
     1) Archer, Rashid 98               2) Farrell, Noah 01               
     3) Van Bergen, Tohma 98            4) Mabbott, Jordan 98             
  3 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 43.17  
     1) Robinson, Ben 01                2) Liburd, Cornelius 99           
     3) Dacosta, Tyler 98               4) Sprague, Kyle 00               
 -- C.A.N.I. Athletics  'A'                                 DNF  
     1) Payant, Mathieu 00              2) Kollie, Dorbor 98              
     3) Pope, Alex 01                   4) Cortez, Jonathan 01            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:07.61  25/08/2013  Canada                                    
                         N. George, C. Green, J. Sherwood, B. McBride      
Championship: $ 3:14.08  14/07/2013  The Speed Academy                         
       World: # 3:01.09  18/07/2004  USA, USA                                  
                         Johnson, Merritt, Craig, Clement                  
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 U of Toronto TC  'A'                                3:16.94  
     1) Wossen, Ezana 98                2) Jude, Jerome 98                
     3) Bimm, Alexander 98              4) Ryan, Alanzo 99                
       1:40.213 (1:40.213)          2:29.471 (49.258)          3:16.932 (47.461)
  2 Prairie Tough Track  'A'                            3:20.01  
     1) Deleau, Luc 99                  2) Hochman, Justin 98             
     3) Exner, Matthew 99               4) Allen, Tristan 98              
       1:40.966 (1:40.966)          2:30.814 (49.849)          3:20.010 (49.196)
  3 Kingston Achilles  'A'                              3:20.08  
       1:41.762 (1:41.762)          2:31.956 (50.194)          3:20.072 (48.116)
  4 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                               3:29.45  
     1) Saville, Thomas 98              2) White, Austin 98               
     3) Fast, Joe 02                    4) Liburd, Cornelius 99           
       1:41.321 (1:41.321)          2:35.240 (53.920)          3:29.443 (54.203)
  5 C.A.N.I. Athletics  'A'                             3:35.78  
     1) Ndinsil, Bedi 98                2) Thompson, Jacob 00             
     3) Adeli, Kevin                    4) Pope, Alex 01                  
       1:48.824 (1:48.824)          2:43.632 (54.809)          3:35.779 (52.147)
 
Men High Jump U20
================================================================
 Prog: 1.75-1.80-1.85-1.90-1.94-1.98-2.02-2.06-2.09-2.12-2.15
    Canadian: @ 2.27m  02/08/2009  Derek Drouin                                
Championship: $ 2.24m  1990        Alex Zaliauskas                             
       World: # 2.37m  12/08/1990  Dragutin Topic, YUG                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fisher, Jordon            98 McGill Olymp             2.02m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.06 
      ---  ---  ---   XO    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Calef, Wesley             99 Capital City            J2.02m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.06 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Della Siega, Joel         98 Ocean Athl.             J2.02m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.06 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Hall, Sam                 00 U of Toronto            J2.02m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 2.06 
      ---    O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Smith, Sebastian          98 Speed River TF           1.98m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 
      ---    O  ---    O  ---    O  XXX 
  6 Brosseau, Louis           98 U. Laval                J1.98m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 
      ---  ---    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Smith, Nathan             99 Winnipeg Opt            J1.98m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 
      ---  ---  ---   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 West, Jackson             99 U of Toronto            J1.98m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 2.02 
      ---    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Vanderzee, Noel           99 Chinook TFC              1.94m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 
      ---  ---  ---    O   XO  XXX 
 10 Kuzyk, Zack               99 Golden Ears             J1.94m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 1.98 
      ---    O    O  ---  XXO  XXX 
 11 Pfefferkorn, Matt         99 First Attempt            1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 
      ---   XO    O    O  XXX 
 12 Brasseur, Billy           99 Sherbrooke              J1.90m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.94 
      ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sprague, Kyle             00 Ottawa Lions             1.85m  
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault U20
================================================================
 Prog: 3.40-3.55-3.70-3.85-4.00-4.10-4.20-4.30-4.40-4.50 + 5cm
    Canadian: @ 5.71m  29/03/2013  Shawnacy Barber                             
Championship: $ 5.20m  13/07/2013  Shawnacy Barber                             
       World: # 5.80m  14/07/1989  Maksim Tarasov, URS                         
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Seguin, Brennan           99 Blackadder PVC           4.70m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.70 4.75 4.80 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  XXO    O   XO  XXO  ---    O  XXO  ---  XXX 
  2 Clare, Jason              98 Nanaimo District         4.60m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.55 4.60 4.65 4.70 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  ---   XO  ---  XXX 
  3 Parker, Nojah             99 UNA-ON                   4.40m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.55 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O  XX-    X 
  4 Hewitt, Devin             98 Bolton Pole              4.30m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Léveillé, Maxime          98 Sherbrooke               4.20m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 4.30 4.40 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  ---  XXX 
  6 Kenny, James              98 Winnipeg Opt             4.10m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 4.20 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Anger, Aidan              99 Georgian Jumps           4.00m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Denes, Tyler              01 Bolton Pole              3.70m  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Page, Brett               98 U Windsor                   NH  
     3.40 3.55 3.70 3.85 4.00 4.10 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump U20
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 7.88m  20/04/1976  Richard Rock                                
Championship: $ 7.61m  2001        Mark Ramos                                  
       World: # 8.35m  20/06/2012  Sergey Morgunov, RUS                        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Siharath, Kenny           99 Supreme Athl.            7.18m  -1.2 
     6.86m(0.6) FOUL(0.9) 7.18m(-1.2) 6.63m(-0.8) FOUL(-1.5) 6.99m(0.8)
  2 Taylor, Ryan              98 UNA-ON                   6.98m  -0.9 
     6.48m(-0.9) 6.74m(-0.1) 6.98m(-0.9) 6.88m(-0.8) 6.89m(-0.4) 6.89m(0.8)
  3 Hawiuk, Matthew           99 Voleo Athletics          6.95m  -0.3 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.5) 6.76m(0.2) 5.48m(0.2) 6.25m(0.5) 6.95m(-0.3)
  4 Brown, Denzel             98 Coquitlam                6.94m   0.9 
     6.68m(0.4) 6.94m(0.9) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 6.51m(0.4) 6.59m(0.7)
  5 Gabaud, Shaïdan           01 Lachine                  6.73m   1.2 
     6.14m(0.6) 6.32m(1.2) 6.51m(0.2) FOUL(-0.9) 6.71m(0.3) 6.73m(1.2)
  6 Savage, Alexander         98 UNA-BC                   6.68m   0.4 
     6.68m(0.4) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 6.14m(-1.3) FOUL(0.7)
  7 Nkwonta, Sodienye         98 U of C Athletics         6.61m   1.0 
     6.61m(1.0) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(-0.6) FOUL(-0.8) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.2)
  8 MacNeill, Matthew         00 London Western           6.60m   0.6 
     5.91m(-0.7) 6.55m(-0.5) 6.60m(0.6) 6.39m(-0.9) FOUL(0.3) 6.37m(1.2)
  9 Tarus, Vlad               00 Tarus                    6.50m  -1.5 
     6.50m(-1.5) FOUL(0.1) 6.15m(1.1)         
 10 Kuzyk, Zack               99 Golden Ears              6.49m  -0.5 
     6.24m(0.4) 6.49m(-0.5) 6.37m(-0.9)         
 11 Lee, Adam                 99 Speed River TF           6.38m   1.1 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(0.1) 6.38m(1.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump U20
=====================================================================
    Canadian: @ 16.44m  04/08/1985  Edrick  Floreal                            
Championship: $ 15.96m  1986        Bruny Surin                                
       World: # 17.50m  23/06/1985  Volker Mai, GDR                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Taylor, Ryan              98 UNA-ON                  14.76m   1.0 
     FOUL(1.4) 14.25m(0.6) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.9) 14.43m(2.1) 14.76m(1.0)
  2 Hanna, Frédéric           99 Athletica               14.52m   3.2 
     FOUL(1.8) 14.30m(2.0) PASS      14.27m(0.5) PASS      14.52m(3.2)
  3 Nkwonta, Sodienye         98 U of C Athletics        14.44m   2.6 
     FOUL(2.3) FOUL(0.7) 14.11m(0.5) 14.11m(0.7) 14.44m(2.6) 14.17m(-0.4)
  4 Brown, Denzel             98 Coquitlam               14.39m   2.3 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(4.5) 14.39m(2.3) 14.26m(0.9) 14.19m(1.8) 14.16m(2.0)
  5 Esquivel, Roberto         00 NorWesters              14.00m   2.8 
     14.00m(2.8) 13.51m(1.9) 13.31m(-0.4) 13.64m(0.5) 13.91m(1.7) 13.23m(1.3)
  6 Nyemeck, Ivan             98 U. Laval                13.62m   2.4 
     13.57m(1.9) 13.62m(2.4) FOUL(2.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Hladin, Ludovick          99 Sherbrooke              13.57m   0.7 
     13.28m(3.5) 13.57m(0.7) 13.49m(0.4) 13.37m(0.7) 13.17m(-0.6) FOUL(1.3)
  8 Hall, Jared               01 U of Toronto            13.52m   1.1 
     12.39m(+0.0) 12.32m(2.2) 13.52m(1.1) 13.27m(4.6) FOUL(0.2) 12.86m(1.9)
  9 Magri, Joshua             99 Winnipeg Opt            13.51m   1.6 
     FOUL(1.5) 13.50m(1.7) 13.51m(1.6)         
 10 Stathis, Mackenzie        01 Lachine                 13.31m   0.7 
     13.20m(0.9) 13.31m(0.7) 13.03m(0.9)         
 11 Benmessaoud, Bahaeddine   99 Vainqueurs P            13.20m   0.9 
     12.88m(1.1) 13.20m(0.9) 12.66m(2.1)         
 12 Cinfinix, Jovani          99 Dynamique               13.02m   3.3 
     13.02m(3.3) 12.62m(1.8) 12.95m(2.9)         
 13 Hutchinson, Josh          00 Lakehead Running        12.03m   2.5 
     11.95m(3.4) 12.03m(2.5) PASS              
 
Men Shot Put U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 19.10m  26/06/2002  Chris Meisner                              
    Canadian: @ 19.10m  06/07/2002  Chris Meisner                              
Championship: $ 18.79m  2002        Chris Meisner                              
       World: # 23.00m  18/08/2013  Jacko Gill, NZL                            
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Joseph           98 SISU Throws             18.71m  
      18.23m  18.34m  18.45m  18.49m  18.71m  18.43m
  2 Bujnowski, Mark           98 London Western          17.17m  
      15.71m  16.50m  16.95m  16.50m  17.17m  16.89m
  3 Nedow, Thomas             98 Ottawa Lions            17.16m  
      16.76m  17.16m  FOUL  16.71m  16.25m  FOUL
  4 Webb, Zion                99 Sarnia Athletics        16.03m  
      FOUL  14.15m  FOUL  15.20m  FOUL  16.03m
  5 Bartoletta, Matthew       98 York U                  15.35m  
      14.52m  14.58m  14.98m  15.35m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Woodhall, Lucas           01 Brockville Leg.         14.73m  
      14.73m  14.28m  14.31m  FOUL  13.93m  FOUL
  7 Vanos, Johnny             99 Sarnia Athletics        14.34m  
      12.67m  13.13m  13.16m  12.83m  FOUL  14.34m
  8 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              13.65m  
      13.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.65m
  9 Ovington, Brandon         01 Ottawa Lions            12.51m  
      FOUL  FOUL  12.51m            
 
Men Discus Throw U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 60.72m  07/06/2012  Jordan Young                               
Championship: $ 58.19m  10/07/2011  Jordan Young                               
       World: # 70.13m  24/05/2008  Mykyta Nesterenko, UKR                     
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Joseph           98 SISU Throws             54.96m  
      52.89m  52.15m  54.24m  54.96m  54.59m  53.42m
  2 Bujnowski, Mark           98 London Western          54.26m  
      44.34m  48.25m  54.26m  47.03m  51.87m  45.34m
  3 Nedow, Thomas             98 Ottawa Lions            54.07m  
      50.26m  48.83m  FOUL  53.25m  54.07m  52.81m
  4 Vanos, Johnny             99 Sarnia Athletics        45.42m  
      42.63m  43.26m  45.42m  FOUL  44.60m  FOUL
  5 Aber, Samir               98 Sherbrooke              44.41m  
      44.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gondara, Vikramjit        99 Valley Royals           43.89m  
      42.68m  FOUL  FOUL  42.40m  40.88m  43.89m
  7 Tanton, Matthew           98 Islanders TF            42.87m  
      FOUL  41.37m  42.87m  FOUL  41.95m  FOUL
  8 Atkinson, Anthony         99 London Western          42.60m  
      42.60m  FOUL  FOUL  41.17m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Lalonde, Jacob            99 South Simcoe TFC        41.17m  
      41.17m  40.38m  40.68m            
 10 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             39.69m  
      39.69m  FOUL  39.19m            
 11 Driver, Jayden            98 Valley Royals           38.57m  
      38.57m  38.00m  FOUL            
 12 Doherty, Sean             99 Split City              33.33m  
      FOUL  FOUL  33.33m            
 
Men Hammer Throw U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 74.11m  22/09/2012  Adam Kennan                                
Championship: $ 71.31m  29/07/2012  Adam Keenan                                
       World: # 85.57m  14/07/2012  Ashraf Amgad Elseify, QAT                  
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gondara, Vikramjit        99 Valley Royals           62.37m  
      51.07m  60.47m  61.62m  60.44m  59.94m  62.37m
  2 Hamilton, Rowan           00 Valley Royals          J62.37m  
      47.37m  58.54m  FOUL  62.37m  60.23m  61.58m
  3 Troschke, Andreas         99 UNA-AB                  58.57m  
      56.39m  FOUL  58.57m  FOUL  FOUL  57.81m
  4 Elliott, Tony             99 Saugeen TFC             52.46m  
      52.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  51.58m  FOUL
  5 Baker-Smith, Isaac        98 Excel Athletics         48.17m  
      48.17m  47.79m  FOUL  48.09m  47.56m  FOUL
  6 Ford, Haeden              99 Capital City            48.02m  
      45.61m  FOUL  FOUL  48.02m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Reston, John              98 UNA-ON                  47.34m  
      47.19m  45.45m  45.29m  FOUL  47.34m  FOUL
  8 Driver, Jayden            98 Valley Royals           47.04m  
      FOUL  46.90m  43.90m  FOUL  FOUL  47.04m
  9 Vanos, Johnny             99 Sarnia Athletics        45.60m  
      FOUL  45.60m  45.08m            
 10 Cornell, Nicholas         99 Okanagan AC             45.34m  
      FOUL  44.81m  45.34m            
 11 Bujnowski, Mark           98 London Western          45.05m  
      FOUL  45.05m  FOUL            
 12 Bonelli, Luke             99 London Western          37.23m  
      FOUL  37.23m  36.76m            
 -- Atkinson, Anthony         99 London Western              ND  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 75.46m  17/05/1998  Scott Russell                              
Championship: $ 71.19m  10/07/2011  Cody Parker                                
       World: # 84.69m  22/06/2011  Zigismunds Sirmais, LAT                    
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Allen, Roan               98 Ottawa Lions            62.68m  
      58.38m  62.68m  58.24m  57.25m  58.97m  61.84m
  2 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western          57.06m  
      57.06m  50.03m  50.93m  51.60m  50.77m  53.48m
  3 MacMillan, Quinton        99 Split City              55.71m  
      53.44m  53.75m  50.20m  55.71m  51.66m  50.39m
  4 McGinn, Gordon            98 Woodstock Leg.          53.47m  
      53.47m  51.12m  FOUL  52.15m  53.44m  52.50m
  5 Sandri, Isaac             98 Nanaimo District        53.13m  
      51.07m  FOUL  53.13m  FOUL  51.33m  46.59m
  6 O'Riley, Jared            00 Woodstock Leg.          52.52m  
      43.48m  47.34m  52.52m  FOUL  49.68m  48.11m
  7 Hatton, Tim               99 U of Toronto            48.92m  
      48.92m  48.18m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Lidlow, Caleb             01 Brockville Leg.         48.60m  
      43.14m  43.31m  47.36m  47.22m  47.93m  48.60m
  9 Cornell, Nicholas         99 Okanagan AC             46.57m  
      45.13m  45.56m  46.57m            
 10 Pai, Brad                 99 St-Laurent              44.09m  
      44.09m  39.98m  FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash U20 Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago           11.25   2.4  2    806
  2 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western           11.47   2.4  2    759
  3 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               11.54   2.4  2    744
  4 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent               11.61   2.8  1    730
  5 Perron, Jean Luc          98 Winnipeg Opt             11.66   2.4  2    719
  6 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent               11.74   2.8  1    703
  7 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions             11.89   2.4  2    673
  8 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions             12.02   2.8  1    647
  9 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters               12.23   2.8  1    606
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               52.14     719
  2 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago           52.58     700
  3 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions             54.02     639
  4 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters               54.89     603
  5 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western           55.16     592
  6 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions             55.58     576
  7 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent               55.58     576
  8 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent               56.90     525
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters             4:41.28     672
  2 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke             4:59.79     561
  3 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions           5:05.93     526
  4 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western         5:08.04     514
  5 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions           5:09.22     508
  6 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent             5:16.87     466
  7 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent             5:20.01     450
  8 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago         5:34.41     378
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles U20 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago           14.84   0.2    869
  2 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions             15.43   0.2    798
  3 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent               15.57   0.2    782
  4 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               15.80   0.2    755
  5 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions             16.66   0.2    660
  6 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western           17.05   0.2    619
  7 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters               17.19   0.2    605
  8 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent               17.63   0.2    560
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions             1.85m     670
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
        -    -    -    -    O    -    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters               1.79m     619
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        -    -    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  2 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent               1.79m     619
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        -    -    -    O    -  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago           1.76m     593
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
        -    -    -    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent               1.73m     569
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
       XO    -    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions             1.73m     569
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        -   XO   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western           1.73m     569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    -    O    O    O   XO  XXO   XX 
  8 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               1.70m     544
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        -    -    O    -    O    O  XXX 
  9 Perron, Jean Luc          98 Winnipeg Opt             1.61m     472
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    -    O   XX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions             3.85m     576
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               3.65m     522
     3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 
        O    -    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent               3.55m     496
     3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
        O    -    O    O  XXX 
  4 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western           3.15m     393
     2.35 2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O    -    -    O    -    -    -    O    O  XXX 
  5 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters               3.05m     369
     3.05 3.15 
        O  XXX 
  6 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent               2.35m     210
     2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 2.45 
        -    -    -  XXO  XXX 
  7 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago           2.05m     149
     2.05 2.15 2.25 2.35 
        O    -    -  XXX 
 -- Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions                NH  
     4.15 
      XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump U20 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago           6.49m   3.1    695
     6.49m(3.1) 6.45m(2.7) 6.42m(4.8)            
  2 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions             6.30m   1.4    652
     6.26m(5.5) 6.30m(1.4) FOUL(4.2)            
  3 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent               6.27m   2.8    646
     5.94m(2.3) 6.02m(4.1) 6.27m(2.8)            
  4 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke               6.26m   3.1    644
     6.26m(3.1) 6.16m(2.6) 6.22m(2.5)            
  5 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters               5.93m   3.3    571
     5.81m(1.0) 5.93m(3.3) 5.79m(2.7)            
  6 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western           5.90m   3.8    565
     5.46m(3.9) 5.90m(3.8) 5.69m(2.2)            
  7 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions             5.79m   3.1    542
     5.77m(3.7) 5.79m(3.1) 5.64m(1.3)            
  8 Perron, Jean Luc          98 Winnipeg Opt             5.74m   3.5    531
     5.71m(2.1) 5.74m(3.5) 5.66m(2.7)            
  9 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent               5.58m   2.6    498
     5.58m(2.6) 5.39m(2.0) FOUL(2.8)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent              12.67m     647
      9.61m  12.67m  11.92m            
  2 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western          12.66m     647
      12.66m  11.84m  11.70m            
  3 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent              12.08m     611
      11.89m  11.65m  12.08m            
  4 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions            11.70m     588
      11.70m  11.21m  FOUL            
  5 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago          11.45m     573
      11.41m  11.45m  11.04m            
  6 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters              11.32m     565
      10.54m  11.32m  11.11m            
  7 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke              11.26m     562
      11.26m  10.40m  10.56m            
  8 Perron, Jean Luc          98 Winnipeg Opt            11.11m     553
      9.55m  10.74m  11.11m            
  9 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions             9.91m     480
      9.26m  9.91m  9.49m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western          38.32m     630
      33.51m  34.73m  38.32m            
  2 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent              34.00m     544
      32.33m  34.00m  31.24m            
  3 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent              33.03m     524
      30.98m  33.03m  FOUL            
  4 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago          32.85m     521
      FOUL  32.85m  FOUL            
  5 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke              32.01m     504
      30.77m  32.01m  31.43m            
  6 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters              31.95m     503
      29.00m  31.95m  FOUL            
  7 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions            25.10m     369
      21.55m  25.10m  23.93m            
  8 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions            22.48m     319
      FOUL  FOUL  22.48m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw U20 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western          58.91m     721
      48.12m  53.31m  58.91m            
  2 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago          47.30m     549
      47.30m  39.46m  40.06m            
  3 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke              45.43m     521
      40.90m  37.78m  45.43m            
  4 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent              44.94m     514
      36.76m  37.49m  44.94m            
  5 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent              42.27m     475
      42.27m  38.69m  FOUL            
  6 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions            39.01m     428
      32.31m  39.01m  FOUL            
  7 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions            38.34m     418
      38.34m  36.18m  33.49m            
  8 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters              31.42m     319
      FOUL  31.42m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @  7592  19/06/2016  Nathaniel Mechler                           
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grandmangin, Laurent      99 Sherbrooke                6076  
  2 Mather, Joshua            99 London Western            6009  
  3 Ashby, Kerlon             98 Trin. & Tobago            5833  
  4 Stathis, Alexander        99 St-Laurent                5648  
  5 Maniatis, Nicholas        98 St-Laurent                5497  
  6 Riddell, Mackenzie        99 NorWesters                5432  
  7 Thomsen, Jordan           99 Ottawa Lions              5373  
  8 Thomsen, Ryan             98 Ottawa Lions              5265  
 
Men 10 km Race Walk U20
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 42:56.82  11/07/2008  Evan Dunfee                              
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liang, Alger              98 Racewalk West         45:07.00  
  2 Hoyer, Keenan             00 UNA-SK                54:32.00  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash SR Qualifying
==============================================================================
 Top 11 Advance or 10.45
                   10.45  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Rodney, Brendon           92 Hamilton Eli             10.32 AQ      1.2  7 
  2 Asemota, Duan             96 Speed Academy            10.53         1.2  7  10.523
  3 Molango, Francis          92 St-Laurent               10.53         1.2  7  10.527
  4 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga  90 Vainqueurs P             10.56         1.2  7  10.558
  4 Dodoo, Roland             95 Oakville Legion          10.56         1.2  6  10.558
  6 Robinson, Lucanus         96 St-Laurent               10.60         1.2  7 
  7 Edwards, Austin           96 Saskatoon TFC            10.70         1.2  6 
  8 Yassin, Mohamed           93 Speed River TF           10.72         1.2  7 
  9 Williams, Winston         92 U of S Huskies           10.74         1.2  6  10.735
 10 Letts, Brandon            97 House of Roo             10.74         1.2  7  10.737
 11 Coolen, Matthew           96 Halifast                 10.75         1.2  7 
 12 Powell, Keysean           97 Brampton Elite           10.76         2.2  4  10.759
 13 Thompson, Kyle            91 Speed River TF           10.76         1.2  6  10.760
 14 Halog, Jonelle            95 CANI                     10.79         1.9  5 
 15 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           10.80         1.2  6 
 16 Macleod, Tyler            91 U Windsor                10.81         1.9  5 
 17 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe TFC         10.83         1.2  6 
 18 Marmen-Harvey, Jean-Samu  94 U. Laval                 10.84         1.9  5 
 19 Ohrt, Shane               93 Edmonton CTC             10.91         1.9  5 
 20 Samking, Wilfred          92 Winnipeg Opt             10.95         1.9  5 
 21 Jamal, Braenen            93 UNA-ON                   10.98         1.9  5  10.973
 22 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Lions             10.98         2.2  4  10.977
 23 Kinney, Adrian            97 UNA-NB                   10.98         2.2  4  10.978
 24 Olonisakin, Temitope      97 Voleo Athletics          11.04         1.2  6 
 25 Egert, Nathan             97 Burlington TF            11.06         2.2  4  11.054
 26 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi         87 Waterloo TC              11.06         2.2  4  11.056
 27 Orsini, Daniel            91 York U                   11.07         1.8  3 
 28 James, Michael            80 Brampton Elite           11.12         1.9  5 
 29 Ahouansou, Yannis         95 Vainqueurs P             11.16         2.2  4 
 30 Charles, Quinn            96 York U                   11.17         1.8  3  11.164
 31 Aoun, *Syed Muhammad      92 Winnipeg Opt             11.17         2.2  4  11.170
 32 Davis, Michael            97 Winnipeg Opt             11.20         1.8  3 
 33 Sassi, Philip             96 St-Laurent               11.22         1.8  3 
 34 Shokour, Brandon          97 Speed Academy            11.32         1.8  3 
 35 Gough, Rakeme             96 Ottawa Lions             11.36         1.6  2 
 36 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 ATP                      11.40         1.6  2 
 37 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 CANI                     11.46         2.2  4  11.452
 38 Cherniak, Greg            95 London Western           11.46         1.6  2  11.453
 39 Anyimadu, Jason           96 Burlington TF            11.52         1.6  2 
 40 Jiang, David              93 Club U. Mont             11.56         1.6  2  11.551
 41 Harrison, Braden          97 Fredericton Leg.         11.56         1.6  2  11.552
 42 Toriola-Coker, Ramadhan   96 McGill Olymp             11.75         2.4  1  11.746
 43 Farias, Patrick           94 McGill Olymp             11.75         2.4  1  11.747
 44 Bérubé, Antoine           95 Club U. Mont             11.85         1.6  2 
 45 Anguiley, Christopher     89 ATP                      11.99         2.4  1 
 46 Polidori, Gabriele        97 McGill Olymp             12.11         2.4  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash SR Qualifying
==============================================================================
 Top 7 Advance or 21.30
                   21.30  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind H#
==============================================================================
  1 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga  90 Vainqueurs P             21.55         1.2  6 
  2 Edwards, Austin           96 Saskatoon TFC            21.61         1.2  6 
  3 Yassin, Mohamed           93 Speed River TF           21.65         1.2  6 
  4 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           21.69         1.2  6 
  5 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing           21.78         1.2  6 
  6 Ohrt, Shane               93 Edmonton CTC             21.93         0.9  5 
  7 James, Michael            80 Brampton Elite           22.01         1.3  4 
  8 Szuba, Alexander          96 St-Laurent               22.11         1.2  6 
  9 Franklin, Rayshaun        94 U of Toronto             22.13         1.2  6 
 10 Jehovah, Xavier           96 House of Roo             22.19         0.9  5  22.183
 10 Kelly, Jayden             96 South Simcoe TFC         22.19         0.9  5  22.183
 12 Kinney, Adrian            97 UNA-NB                   22.21         0.4  3 
 13 Martineau, Brandyn        92 Ottawa Lions             22.23         0.9  5 
 14 Jamal, Braenen            93 UNA-ON                   22.35         1.1  1 
 15 Orsini, Daniel            91 York U                   22.43         1.3  4 
 16 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island              22.62         1.3  4  22.612
 17 Sassi, Philip             96 St-Laurent               22.78         0.9  5 
 18 Worlor, Emmanuel          95 CANI                     22.90         0.9  5 
 19 Charles, Quinn            96 York U                   22.98         1.1  2 
 20 Cherniak, Greg            95 London Western           22.99         1.3  4 
 21 Harrison, Braden          97 Fredericton Leg.         23.04         0.9  5 
 22 Gazemar, Sebastien Endri  97 Montreal TA              23.18         0.4  3 
 23 Ennaciri, Youssef         96 U. Laval                 23.22         0.4  3 
 24 Gough, Rakeme             96 Ottawa Lions             23.29         1.1  2 
 25 Maazami, Youssef-Mehdi    95 ATP                      23.35         0.4  3 
 26 Davis, Michael            97 Winnipeg Opt             23.42         1.1  2 
 27 Shokour, Brandon          97 Speed Academy            23.45         0.4  3 
 28 Chouinard-Laliberte, Sim  95 Club U. Mont             23.50         1.1  2 
 29 Vautour, Jeffrey          95 McGill Olymp             23.61         1.1  2 
 30 Scotto, Alexandre         96 St-Laurent               23.62         1.3  4 
 31 Bernard, Sheldon          97 U of Toronto             23.68         1.1  2 
 32 Jiang, David              93 Club U. Mont             23.70         0.4  3 
 33 Farias, Patrick           94 McGill Olymp             23.98         1.1  2 
 34 Bérubé, Antoine           95 Club U. Mont             24.02         1.1  2 
 35 Lavoie, Julien            97 Filoup                   24.16         0.4  3 
 36 Tavitian, Zaven           66 Perfmax-Racing           24.17         1.1  1 
 37 Lemassif, Christian       67 U of Toronto             24.33         1.1  1 
 38 Tran, Daniel              96 Vainqueurs P             24.52         1.1  1 
 39 Polidori, Gabriele        97 McGill Olymp             24.72         1.1  1 
 40 Lawson, Peter             68 UNA-NS                   24.88         1.1  1 
 41 Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions             25.10         1.1  1 
 -- Aoun, *Syed Muhammad      92 Winnipeg Opt                DQ         1.3  4  R.163.3(a) 22.613
 
Men 400 Meter Dash SR Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 15 times advance or 48.00
                   48.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing           48.51                   3 
  2 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               48.95                   3 
  3 Joseph, Dustie            97 St-Laurent               49.23                   3 
  4 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island              49.46                   2 
  5 Bobak, David              92 CANI                     49.51                   3 
  6 *Harris, Jarvis           93 United States            49.57                   1 
  7 McClelland, Ryan          96 U of Toronto             49.80                   3 
  8 Greco, Domenic            91 Game Speed               50.35                   3 
  9 Bechir Nasir, Montasir    93 U of C Athletics         50.43                   2 
 10 Hayes, Clayton            88 Capital City             50.57                   2 
 11 Pidlubny, Jalen           96 York U                   50.60                   2 
 12 Ching, Joshua             94 York U                   50.88                   2 
 13 Vautour, Jeffrey          95 McGill Olymp             51.66                   2 
 14 Chouinard-Laliberte, Sim  95 Club U. Mont             52.09                   1 
 15 Danouj, Oussama           96 Club U. Mont             52.20                   1 
 16 Martin, Brock             95 Burlington TF            53.25                   1 
 17 Bernard, Sheldon          97 U of Toronto             53.31                   2 
 18 Maillé, Gabriel           95 St-Laurent               54.41                   1 
 19 Lawson, Peter             68 UNA-NS                   54.72                   1 
 -- Pelletier, Charles        97 Sherbrooke                 DNF                   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run SR Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 12  Advance or 1:50.00
                 1:50.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Dillon, Shane             97 Stride Ahead           1:52.52                   3 
        54.692 (54.692)  1:52.518 (57.826)
  2 White, Declan             92 Coastal TC             1:52.80                   3 
        55.967 (55.967)  1:52.796 (56.829)
  3 *Didier, Benoit           93 U. Laval               1:53.00                   3 
        56.169 (56.169)  1:52.991 (56.822)
  4 Duguay, Vincent           91 U. Laval               1:53.01                   3 
        55.102 (55.102)  1:53.008 (57.907)
  5 Jarron, Lukas             95 Van Thunderbirds       1:53.36                   3 
        55.647 (55.647)  1:53.353 (57.706)
  6 Richardson, Ben           95 Newmarket              1:53.51                   3 
        54.890 (54.890)  1:53.506 (58.616)
  7 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus de Ga           1:53.52                   3 
        55.526 (55.526)  1:53.520 (57.995)
  8 Berube, Simon             97 Stride Ahead           1:53.60                   2 
        57.667 (57.667)  1:53.597 (55.930)
  9 Fuoco, Ty                 97 Kamloops TF            1:54.05                   3 
        55.384 (55.384)  1:54.046 (58.662)
 10 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions           1:54.39                   2 
        56.847 (56.847)  1:54.387 (57.540)
 11 Kagumba, Joseph           94 U Windsor              1:54.41                   2 
        57.419 (57.419)  1:54.408 (56.990)
 12 Bussières, Alex           94 U. Laval               1:54.75                   3 
        56.705 (56.705)  1:54.750 (58.045)
 13 Welsh, Jared              96 Saskatoon TFC          1:55.01                   2 
        56.979 (56.979)  1:55.007 (58.028)
 14 Roy, Jérémie              96 Sherbrooke             1:55.23                   2 
        57.140 (57.140)  1:55.227 (58.087)
 15 Andrin, Hunter            93 London Western         1:55.30                   2 
        57.159 (57.159)  1:55.294 (58.135)
 16 McDonough, Joseph         93 Lakehead Running       1:56.45                   2 
        57.633 (57.633)  1:56.447 (58.815)
 17 Dupire, Guillaume         86 Vainqueurs             1:57.65                   1 
        58.498 (58.498)  1:57.643 (59.145)
 18 Xie, Lawrence             90 U of Toronto           1:57.66                   1 
        57.731 (57.731)  1:57.654 (59.924)
 19 Ching, Joshua             94 York U                 1:58.64                   1 
        58.792 (58.792)  1:58.634 (59.842)
 20 Bertrand, Xavier          96 U. Laval               1:59.06                   1 
           58.085 (58.085)        1:59.057 (1:00.972)
 21 Callaghan, Ciaran         95 Newmarket              1:59.22                   1 
           58.160 (58.160)        1:59.213 (1:01.053)
 22 Beauvais, Samuel          94 Sherbrooke             1:59.75                   1  1:59.742
           58.434 (58.434)        1:59.742 (1:01.308)
 23 McQuaid, Aaron            96 Newmarket              1:59.75                   1  1:59.748
           59.098 (59.098)        1:59.748 (1:00.650)
 24 Paquet-Gagnon, Olivier    88 Lanaudière             1:59.81                   1 
           59.109 (59.109)        1:59.803 (1:00.695)
 25 Duchesne, Félix           97 U. Laval               2:01.81                   2 
           57.855 (57.855)        2:01.804 (1:03.949)
 26 Martin, Brock             95 Burlington TF          2:04.96                   1 
       1:00.087 (1:00.087)        2:04.959 (1:04.873)
 27 Diaz-Paquin, Alexandre    97 Corsaire               2:15.10                   1 
       1:03.757 (1:03.757)        2:15.093 (1:11.336)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run SR Qualifying
===================================================================================
 Top 9 Advance or 3:46.00
                 3:46.00  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                  H#
===================================================================================
  1 Kagumba, Joseph           94 U Windsor              3:51.70                   1  3:51.692
           46.457 (46.457)        1:50.168 (1:03.712)        2:52.455 (1:02.287)
         3:51.692 (59.238)
  2 De Jong, Caleb            96 UNA-MB                 3:51.70                   1  3:51.695
           46.144 (46.144)        1:49.860 (1:03.716)        2:52.100 (1:02.240)
         3:51.695 (59.595)
  3 Williams, Jack            93 UNA-BC                 3:52.51                   1 
           46.570 (46.570)        1:50.195 (1:03.625)        2:52.252 (1:02.058)
       3:52.503 (1:00.251)
  4 Tweedle, Jeffrey          94 Harbour Track          3:52.85                   2 
           49.666 (49.666)        1:55.489 (1:05.824)          2:55.053 (59.564)
         3:52.841 (57.788)
  5 Raymond, Benjamin         92 Dynamique              3:53.05                   2 
           49.876 (49.876)        1:56.145 (1:06.270)        2:56.227 (1:00.082)
         3:53.046 (56.819)
  6 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel     91 U. Laval               3:53.62                   2 
           49.452 (49.452)        1:55.481 (1:06.029)          2:55.255 (59.775)
         3:53.615 (58.360)
  7 Davenport, Ethan          90 U of Toronto           3:53.78                   2 
           50.264 (50.264)        1:56.267 (1:06.004)        2:56.890 (1:00.623)
         3:53.779 (56.889)
  8 Colyn, Nickolas           97 Langley Mustangs       3:53.98                   1 
           46.743 (46.743)        1:50.027 (1:03.284)        2:52.013 (1:01.986)
       3:53.978 (1:01.966)
  9 Radowits, Royden          96 Green and Go           3:55.20                   2 
           50.227 (50.227)        1:55.293 (1:05.066)        2:55.513 (1:00.221)
         3:55.199 (59.686)
 10 Andrin, Hunter            93 London Western         3:56.13                   2 
           49.906 (49.906)        1:55.672 (1:05.766)        2:56.692 (1:01.020)
         3:56.121 (59.430)
 11 Styba, Michael            94 U of Toronto           3:56.21                   2 
           49.226 (49.226)        1:55.466 (1:06.240)        2:56.553 (1:01.088)
         3:56.206 (59.653)
 12 Raiche, Marc-André        90 Kalenjins              3:56.90                   2 
           50.383 (50.383)        1:56.043 (1:05.660)          2:56.011 (59.969)
       3:56.897 (1:00.886)
 13 Noble, Marcus             95 Laurel Creek           3:56.97                   1 
           46.890 (46.890)        1:50.479 (1:03.589)        2:52.767 (1:02.289)
       3:56.970 (1:04.203)
 14 Brassard, Louis-Olivier   96 Corsaire               4:01.30                   1 
           47.765 (47.765)        1:53.702 (1:05.937)        3:00.708 (1:07.006)
       4:01.296 (1:00.588)
 15 Griffith, Saed            94 UNA-ON                 4:05.18                   1 
           46.713 (46.713)        1:51.010 (1:04.297)        2:59.112 (1:08.102)
       4:05.179 (1:06.067)
 16 Riech, Nathan             95 UNA-BC                 4:05.19                   2 
           50.139 (50.139)        1:55.745 (1:05.607)        2:56.649 (1:00.904)
       4:05.182 (1:08.534)
 17 Champagne, Emmanuel       97 U. Laval               4:06.76                   1 
           45.943 (45.943)        1:49.925 (1:03.982)        2:56.640 (1:06.715)
       4:06.752 (1:10.112)
 18 Vargas, Louis-Carlos      97 Rive-Sud               4:09.01                   2 
           50.129 (50.129)        1:55.897 (1:05.769)        2:57.391 (1:01.494)
       4:09.002 (1:11.612)
 19 Ghadghoni, Ali            93 Newmarket              4:10.41                   1 
           47.229 (47.229)        1:54.363 (1:07.134)        3:03.545 (1:09.183)
       4:10.405 (1:06.860)
 20 Cook, Jack                67 Fast Trax              4:51.93                   1 
           49.100 (49.100)        2:03.451 (1:14.351)        3:27.553 (1:24.103)
       4:51.923 (1:24.370)
 -- White, Declan             92 Coastal TC                 DNF                   2 
        50.575 (50.575)
 
Men Pole Vault SR Qualifying
================================================================================
 Winner advances or 4.80m
 Prog: 3.25-3.50-3.75-3.95-4.15-4.30-4.45-4.55-4.65-4.70 + 5cm
                   4.80m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Benn, Ross                97 Bolton Pole              4.70m                  
     3.50 3.75 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.70 4.75 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO   XO    O    O  X-- 
  2 *Cannock, Francisco Leon  79 Rive-Sud                 4.65m                  
     3.50 3.75 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.70 4.75 
        -    -    -    -    -    -   XO    O  XX-  X-- 
  3 Boyd, David               95 Valley Royals            4.45m                  
     3.50 3.75 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    -   XO  XXX 
  3 Weiman, Kyle              89 Edmonton Int'l           4.45m                  
     3.50 3.75 3.95 4.15 4.30 4.45 4.55 
        -    -    -    -    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Leduc, Sean               96 Ottawa Lions             3.75m                  
     3.50 3.75 3.95 
        -    O  XXX 
  6 MacDonald, Ryan           95 Winnipeg Opt             3.50m                  
     3.50 3.75 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump SR Qualifying
===========================================================================
 Top 4 Advance or 7.40
                   7.40m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Kerr, Jared               95 U of Houston             7.38m         1.5 
     7.38m(1.5) 7.29m(0.5) 7.21m(1.1)         
  2 Thibodeau, Jesse          97 Tarus                    7.34m         2.6 
     7.02m(0.1) FOUL      7.34m(2.6)         
  3 Mechler, Nathaniel        97 First Attempt            7.29m         2.7 
     7.26m(1.7) FOUL      7.29m(2.7)         
  4 Glor, Luxon               97 UNA-MB                   7.21m         1.1 
     7.21m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL              
  5 Balogun, Jonathan         94 Voleo Athletics          7.06m         1.3 
     FOUL      FOUL      7.06m(1.3)         
  6 Obonna, Brian             96 Brampton TCI             7.01m         1.3 
     7.01m(1.3) 6.75m(1.8) 6.88m(0.8)         
  7 *Okoye, Cyril             94 Capital City             7.00m         2.6 
     6.95m(3.2) FOUL(0.3) 7.00m(2.6)         
  8 Powell, Keysean           97 Brampton Elite           6.99m         0.6 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.99m(0.6)         
  9 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 UNA-ON                   6.97m         1.6 
     6.92m(2.2) 6.64m(0.5) 6.97m(1.6)         
 10 Hancock, Scott            92 Ottawa Lions             6.96m         1.9 
     6.84m(1.3) 6.96m(1.9) FOUL              
 11 Fyffe, Nicholas           94 York U                   6.91m         1.7 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.91m(1.7)         
 12 Massok, Patrick           80 St-Laurent               6.82m         2.0 
     6.62m(0.9) FOUL      6.82m(2.0)         
 13 Cocks, Mark               84 Edmonton Int'l           6.74m         1.7 
     FOUL      6.74m(1.7) FOUL              
 14 Gagné, Vincent            97 Tarus                    6.70m         0.9 
     6.54m(0.6) FOUL      6.70m(0.9)         
 15 Ilunga, Placide           97 York U                   6.61m         2.5 
     6.61m(2.5) 6.56m(1.6) FOUL              
 16 Hebb, Owen                97 Speed River TF           6.60m         0.7 
     6.60m(0.7) 6.48m(0.8) 5.26m(1.5)         
 17 Fritshaw, Bruce           56 Running Room ON          2.28m         2.0 
     FOUL      2.28m(2.0) FOUL              
 -- Halpenny, Jon             97 Ottawa Lions                ND         NWI 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 -- *Casimir, Mc Christian    97 St-Laurent                FOUL             
     FOUL      PASS      PASS              
 
Men Triple Jump SR Qualifying
===========================================================================
 Winner Advance or 14.70m
                  14.70m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Jansen, Richard           93 York U                  14.16m         1.4 
     14.10m(1.8) 14.09m(1.8) 14.16m(1.4)         
  2 Yetman, Daniel            92 U of S Huskies          13.97m         1.4 
     13.41m(0.4) 13.77m(1.6) 13.97m(1.4)         
  3 Massok, Patrick           80 St-Laurent              13.90m         1.7 
     13.58m(1.1) FOUL(1.0) 13.90m(1.7)         
  4 Karidio, Ismael           92 U. Laval                13.68m         1.3 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.2) 13.68m(1.3)         
  5 Powell, Keysean           97 Brampton Elite          13.65m         1.4 
     13.24m(1.3) 13.65m(1.4) FOUL(1.1)         
  6 Dimnaku, Gezim            72 Calgary Spartans        12.43m         1.8 
     12.43m(1.8) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(2.9)         
 
Men Discus Throw SR Qualifying
================================================================================
 Top 4 Advance or 48.00m
                  48.00m  AQ Auto-qualification
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Cardinal, Alexis          93 Sherbrooke              44.53m                  
      42.24m  42.78m  44.53m            
  2 Russell, Nicholas         93 Kajaks TF               43.15m                  
      40.60m  41.09m  43.15m            
  3 Debalkew, Ezana           96 U of Toronto            43.10m                  
      42.87m  42.92m  43.10m            
  4 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Benjami  95 Sherbrooke              42.28m                  
      40.98m  42.28m  FOUL            
  5 White, Nathan             97 Brockville Leg.         39.71m                  
      35.52m  37.93m  39.71m            
  6 Rawding, Alexander        96 Launchers               35.12m                  
      FOUL  34.30m  35.12m            
  7 Allary, Jared             97 Flying M                33.98m                  
      33.45m  33.98m  32.85m            
  8 *Norihiko, Shimizu        72 UNA-BC                  19.77m                  
      19.74m  FOUL  19.77m            
 -- Gionet, Jonathan          94 Fredericton Leg.          FOUL                  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @  9.84  22/08/1999  Bruny Surin                                 
    Canadian: @  9.84  27/07/1996  Donovan Bailey                              
Championship: $  9.89  1998        Bruny Surin                                 
       World: #  9.58  16/08/2009  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
                10.12  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 De Grasse, Andre          94 Speed Academy            10.13Q        1.2  2 
  2 Smellie, Gavin            86 Flying Angels            10.20Q        1.0  1 
  3 Haynes, Akeem             92 UNA-AB                   10.27Q        1.2  3 
  4 Rodney, Brendon           92 Hamilton Eli             10.23Q        1.0  1 
  5 Effah, Sam                88 U of C Athletics         10.39Q        1.2  2  10.382
  6 Williams, Benjamin        92 Voleo Athletics          10.45Q        1.2  3  10.449
  7 Ajomale, Mobolade         95 Flying Angels            10.38q        1.0  1 
  8 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 House of Roo             10.39q        1.0  1  10.385
  9 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Speed Academy            10.40         1.2  2 
 10 Linde, James              94 Coquitlam                10.45         1.2  3  10.450
 11 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga  90 Vainqueurs P             10.53         1.2  2 
 12 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             10.54         1.2  2 
 13 Asemota, Duan             96 Speed Academy            10.57         1.0  1 
 14 Richards-Kwok, Dontae     89 Flying Angels            10.58         1.2  2  10.571
 15 Molango, Francis          92 St-Laurent               10.58         1.0  1  10.580
 16 Boateng, Bismark          92 Extreme Velocity         10.66         1.2  3 
 17 Robinson, Lucanus         96 St-Laurent               10.71         1.2  2 
 18 Dodoo, Roland             95 Oakville Legion          10.74         1.2  3 
 19 Letts, Brandon            97 House of Roo             10.82         1.0  1 
 20 Williams, Winston         92 U of S Huskies           10.85         1.2  3  10.846
 21 Yassin, Mohamed           93 Speed River TF           10.85         1.0  1  10.848
 22 Edwards, Austin           96 Saskatoon TFC            10.88         1.2  3 
 -- Brown, Aaron              92 Phoenix Athl.               FS         1.2  3  R.162.7
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Senior
===========================================================================
    Canadian: @  9.84  22/08/1999  Bruny Surin                                 
    Canadian: @  9.84  27/07/1996  Donovan Bailey                              
Championship: $  9.89  1998        Bruny Surin                                 
       World: #  9.58  16/08/2009  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
                10.12  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 De Grasse, Andre          94 Speed Academy            10.11 WC      0.8 
  2 Rodney, Brendon           92 Hamilton Eli             10.18         0.8 
  3 Smellie, Gavin            86 Flying Angels            10.23         0.8 
  4 Haynes, Akeem             92 UNA-AB                   10.29         0.8 
  5 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 House of Roo             10.34         0.8 
  6 Williams, Benjamin        92 Voleo Athletics          10.40         0.8 
  7 Effah, Sam                88 U of C Athletics         10.40         0.8 
  8 Ajomale, Mobolade         95 Flying Angels            10.42         0.8 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
==============================================================================
    Canadian: @ 19.80                                                          
    Canadian: @ 19.80  17/08/2016  Andre De Grasse                             
Championship: $ 19.96  2016        Brendon Rodney                              
       World: # 19.19  20/08/2009  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
                20.44  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Aaron              92 Phoenix Athl.            20.31QWC      0.4  3 
  2 De Grasse, Andre          94 Speed Academy            20.44QWC     -0.9  2 
  3 Rodney, Brendon           92 Hamilton Eli             20.45Q       -1.1  1 
  4 Smellie, Gavin            86 Flying Angels            20.70Q        0.4  3  20.691
  5 Linde, James              94 Coquitlam                20.70Q       -0.9  2  20.693
  6 Ajomale, Mobolade         95 Flying Angels            21.31Q       -1.1  1 
  7 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Speed Academy            20.96q        0.4  3 
  8 Robinson, Lucanus         96 St-Laurent               21.12q       -0.9  2  21.113
  9 Molango, Francis          92 St-Laurent               21.12        -0.9  2  21.114
 10 Ford-Azonwanna, Andre     95 House of Roo             21.14         0.4  3 
 11 Makinde, Oluwasegun       91 Ottawa Lions             21.45        -0.9  2 
 12 Williams, Benjamin        92 Voleo Athletics          21.46        -1.1  1 
 13 Asemota, Duan             96 Speed Academy            21.47        -1.1  1 
 14 Nurse, Cameron            96 Etobicoke TF             21.50         0.4  3 
 15 Bennett, Wayndale         90 UNA-ON                   21.51         0.4  3 
 16 Edwards, Austin           96 Saskatoon TFC            21.56        -0.9  2 
 17 Muteba, Lionel Tshimanga  90 Vainqueurs P             21.60        -0.9  2 
 18 Allotey, Dillando         94 Flying Angels            21.65        -1.1  1 
 19 Nelson, Jodd              92 Perfmax-Racing           21.66         0.4  3 
 20 Macleod, Tyler            91 U Windsor                21.88        -1.1  1 
 21 Yassin, Mohamed           93 Speed River TF           21.92        -1.1  1 
 22 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing           21.99         0.4  3 
 23 Ohrt, Shane               93 Edmonton CTC             22.12        -1.1  1 
 -- James, Michael            80 Brampton Elite              DQ        -0.9  2  R.163.3(a)
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Senior
===========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 19.80                                                          
    Canadian: @ 19.80  17/08/2016  Andre De Grasse                             
Championship: $ 19.96  2016        Brendon Rodney                              
       World: # 19.19  20/08/2009  Usain Bolt, JAM                             
                20.44  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 De Grasse, Andre          94 Speed Academy            19.96 WC      2.7 
  2 Rodney, Brendon           92 Hamilton Eli             20.02 WC      2.7 
  3 Brown, Aaron              92 Phoenix Athl.            20.13 WC      2.7 
  4 Linde, James              94 Coquitlam                20.64         2.7 
  5 Smellie, Gavin            86 Flying Angels            20.73         2.7 
  6 Bramwell, Drelan          94 Speed Academy            21.04         2.7 
  7 Ajomale, Mobolade         95 Flying Angels            21.26         2.7 
  8 Robinson, Lucanus         96 St-Laurent               21.52         2.7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
===================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 44.44                                                          
    Canadian: @ 44.44  12/08/2005  Tyler Christopher                           
Championship: $ 45.03  2008        Tyler Christopher                           
       World: # 43.18  26/08/1999  Michael Johnson, USA                        
                45.50  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Osei, Philip              90 Flying Angels            46.75Q                  1 
  2 George, Nathan            94 Coquitlam                47.09Q                  3 
  3 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin     93 Coquitlam                47.23Q                  2 
  4 Harper, Daniel            89 Brampton TCI             47.08Q                  1 
  5 Thompson, Graeme          95 Speed River TF           47.93Q                  3 
  6 Cunningham, Joshua        95 Speed Academy            47.98Q                  2 
  7 McClelland, Ryan          96 U of Toronto             48.09q                  2 
  8 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Pearlgate TFC            48.20q                  2 
  9 Joseph, Dustie            97 St-Laurent               48.36                   1 
 10 Smith-Drouin, Brandon     91 Perfmax-Racing           48.62                   2 
 11 Szuba, Alexander          96 St-Laurent               48.73                   3 
 12 Aber, Yassine             96 Sherbrooke               49.27                   3 
 13 Bobak, David              92 CANI                     49.43                   3 
 14 Franklin, Rayshaun        94 U of Toronto             49.86                   1 
 15 Greco, Domenic            91 Game Speed               50.16                   3 
 16 McGhie, Kadeem            97 West Island              50.25                   1 
 17 Ching, Joshua             94 York U                   50.72                   2 
 18 Bechir Nasir, Montasir    93 U of C Athletics         50.79                   1 
 19 Pidlubny, Jalen           96 York U                   50.80                   3 
 20 Hayes, Clayton            88 Capital City             50.90                   1 
 21 Chouinard-Laliberte, Sim  95 Club U. Mont             52.19                   3 
 22 Vautour, Jeffrey          95 McGill Olymp             52.25                   2 
 23 Danouj, Oussama           96 Club U. Mont             52.36                   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 44.44                                                          
    Canadian: @ 44.44  12/08/2005  Tyler Christopher                           
Championship: $ 45.03  2008        Tyler Christopher                           
       World: # 43.18  26/08/1999  Michael Johnson, USA                        
                45.50  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Ayesu-Attah, Benjamin     93 Coquitlam                46.27                  
  2 George, Nathan            94 Coquitlam                46.57                  
  3 Cunningham, Joshua        95 Speed Academy            46.73                  
  4 Osei, Philip              90 Flying Angels            46.88                  
  5 Harper, Daniel            89 Brampton TCI             47.37                  
  6 Thompson, Graeme          95 Speed River TF           47.93                  
  7 Kelloway, Daniel          94 Pearlgate TFC            48.52                  
  8 McClelland, Ryan          96 U of Toronto             48.88                  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 1:43.68                                                        
    Canadian: @ 1:43.68  29/07/2008  Gary Reed                                 
Championship: $ 1:44.93  2007        Gary Reed                                 
       World: # 1:40.91  08/09/2012  David Lekuta Rudis, KEN                   
                1:45.90  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McBride, Brandon          94 Windsor Leg.           1:47.38Q                  2 
        52.265 (52.265)  1:47.374 (55.109)
  2 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Monte Cristo           1:47.65Q                  3 
        52.676 (52.676)  1:47.645 (54.970)
  3 Romaniw, Anthony          91 Speed River TF         1:49.68Q                  1 
        53.720 (53.720)  1:49.676 (55.956)
  4 Smith, Tyler              94 UVIC TC                1:48.50Q                  2 
        52.941 (52.941)  1:48.492 (55.552)
  5 Bellemore, Corey          94 U Windsor              1:49.61Q                  3 
        53.654 (53.654)  1:49.608 (55.954)
  6 Jarron, Lukas             95 Van Thunderbirds       1:49.98Q                  1  1:49.978
        54.000 (54.000)  1:49.978 (55.979)
  7 Saville, Sebastian        94 Ottawa Lions           1:48.88q                  2 
        53.157 (53.157)  1:48.879 (55.722)
  8 Moodie, Triphon           94 Toronto West           1:49.98q                  1  1:49.980
        54.057 (54.057)  1:49.980 (55.923)
  9 Block, Daniel             91 Riversdale             1:50.39                   3 
        53.570 (53.570)  1:50.382 (56.812)
 10 White, Declan             92 Coastal TC             1:50.49                   1 
        55.179 (55.179)  1:50.485 (55.306)
 11 Gendreau-Fillion, David   94 Cirrus de Ga           1:50.61                   2 
        55.003 (55.003)  1:50.601 (55.598)
 12 Duguay, Vincent           91 U. Laval               1:50.92                   3 
        54.275 (54.275)  1:50.915 (56.640)
 13 Berube, Simon             97 Stride Ahead           1:51.04                   1 
        54.327 (54.327)  1:51.037 (56.710)
 14 Proceviat, Cameron        93 Coastal TC             1:51.35                   3 
        54.230 (54.230)  1:51.344 (57.114)
 15 Evans, Stephen            96 Ottawa Lions           1:51.74                   3 
        54.043 (54.043)  1:51.738 (57.696)
 16 *Didier, Benoit           93 U. Laval               1:51.79                   3 
        54.621 (54.621)  1:51.786 (57.166)
 17 Richardson, Ben           95 Newmarket              1:51.95                   2 
        53.271 (53.271)  1:51.949 (58.678)
 18 Ullman, Alex              92 U Windsor              1:52.33                   2 
        54.245 (54.245)  1:52.327 (58.082)
 19 Restall, Brendon          94 UVIC TC                1:53.35                   1 
        53.798 (53.798)  1:53.350 (59.552)
 20 Kagumba, Joseph           94 U Windsor              1:54.90                   1 
        55.438 (55.438)  1:54.895 (59.457)
 21 Dillon, Shane             97 Stride Ahead           1:55.20                   2 
           55.188 (55.188)        1:55.191 (1:00.003)
 22 Fuoco, Ty                 97 Kamloops TF            1:55.56                   3 
           55.061 (55.061)        1:55.554 (1:00.493)
 -- Bussières, Alex           94 U. Laval                   DNF                   2 
        54.462 (54.462)
 
Men 800 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 1:43.68                                                        
    Canadian: @ 1:43.68  29/07/2008  Gary Reed                                 
Championship: $ 1:44.93  2007        Gary Reed                                 
       World: # 1:40.91  08/09/2012  David Lekuta Rudis, KEN                   
                1:45.90  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 McBride, Brandon          94 Windsor Leg.           1:45.23 WC               
        50.806 (50.806)  1:45.229 (54.424)
  2 Heppenstall, Robert       97 Monte Cristo           1:46.95                  
        52.264 (52.264)  1:46.942 (54.678)
  3 Romaniw, Anthony          91 Speed River TF         1:47.63                  
        51.584 (51.584)  1:47.627 (56.043)
  4 Bellemore, Corey          94 U Windsor              1:48.08                  
        52.021 (52.021)  1:48.074 (56.053)
  5 Smith, Tyler              94 UVIC TC                1:49.60                  
        52.922 (52.922)  1:49.595 (56.674)
  6 Moodie, Triphon           94 Toronto West           1:50.75                  
        53.189 (53.189)  1:50.750 (57.561)
  7 Jarron, Lukas             95 Van Thunderbirds       1:52.14                  
        53.604 (53.604)  1:52.132 (58.528)
  8 Saville, Sebastian        94 Ottawa Lions           1:54.26                  
           53.834 (53.834)        1:54.251 (1:00.418)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
===================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:31.71                                                        
    Canadian: @ 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan                            
Championship: $ 3:38.03  2008        Taylor Milne                              
       World: # 3:26.00  14/07/1998  Hicham Lel Guerrouj, MAR                  
                3:36.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha  90 U. Laval               3:51.42Q                  1 
           48.547 (48.547)        1:55.100 (1:06.553)        2:55.828 (1:00.729)
         3:51.415 (55.587)
  2 Bellemore, Corey          94 U Windsor              3:56.69Q                  2 
           48.787 (48.787)        1:58.019 (1:09.232)        3:02.271 (1:04.253)
         3:56.684 (54.413)
  3 Peterson, Cole            93 Edmonton Harr.         3:51.50Q                  1 
           48.255 (48.255)        1:54.967 (1:06.712)        2:55.993 (1:01.026)
         3:51.496 (55.504)
  4 Brannen, Nathan           82 Phoenix Athl.          3:56.81Q                  2 
           48.759 (48.759)        1:58.344 (1:09.585)        3:02.443 (1:04.100)
         3:56.803 (54.360)
  5 Riva, Thomas              92 UNA-BC                 3:51.58Q                  1 
           48.859 (48.859)        1:55.542 (1:06.684)        2:55.846 (1:00.304)
         3:51.576 (55.731)
  6 Denault, Robert           93 Newmarket              3:57.40Q                  2 
           48.662 (48.662)        1:57.860 (1:09.198)        3:02.171 (1:04.312)
         3:57.397 (55.226)
  7 Falk, Nicholas            91 U Windsor              3:51.81Q                  1 
           47.970 (47.970)        1:54.775 (1:06.806)        2:56.120 (1:01.345)
         3:51.808 (55.689)
  8 Kellier, Josh             97 Speed River TF         3:57.42Q                  2 
           48.975 (48.975)        1:58.240 (1:09.265)        3:02.423 (1:04.184)
         3:57.418 (54.995)
  9 Tweedle, Jeffrey          94 Harbour Track          3:52.15q                  1 
           48.628 (48.628)        1:55.309 (1:06.682)        2:56.262 (1:00.954)
         3:52.144 (55.882)
 10 Morin, Nicolas            94 U. Laval               3:52.56q                  1 
           48.412 (48.412)        1:54.966 (1:06.555)        2:56.242 (1:01.276)
         3:52.559 (56.317)
 11 Raymond, Benjamin         92 Dynamique              3:52.98q                  1 
           48.506 (48.506)        1:55.292 (1:06.787)        2:56.504 (1:01.212)
         3:52.975 (56.472)
 12 Patton, Mark              97 Speed River TF         3:53.80q                  1 
           48.205 (48.205)        1:55.132 (1:06.927)        2:56.000 (1:00.869)
         3:53.791 (57.791)
 13 Kent, Justin              92 Coastal TC             3:55.46                   1 
           48.321 (48.321)        1:54.864 (1:06.544)        2:55.932 (1:01.068)
         3:55.459 (59.528)
 14 De Jong, Caleb            96 UNA-MB                 3:56.40                   1 
           48.760 (48.760)        1:55.294 (1:06.534)        2:56.699 (1:01.405)
         3:56.393 (59.694)
 15 Gravel, Christian         94 Van Thunderbirds       3:57.73                   2 
           49.309 (49.309)        1:58.477 (1:09.168)        3:02.623 (1:04.146)
         3:57.727 (55.105)
 16 Sikubwabo, Yves           93 U. Laval               3:57.76                   2 
           49.088 (49.088)        1:58.471 (1:09.383)        3:01.995 (1:03.525)
         3:57.755 (55.760)
 17 Colyn, Nickolas           97 Langley Mustangs       3:58.59                   1 
           48.480 (48.480)        1:55.060 (1:06.581)        2:56.516 (1:01.456)
       3:58.587 (1:02.071)
 18 Davenport, Ethan          90 U of Toronto           3:58.72                   2 
           49.423 (49.423)        1:58.862 (1:09.439)        3:02.920 (1:04.058)
         3:58.720 (55.800)
 19 Lapointe, Jean-Samuel     91 U. Laval               3:59.60                   2 
           48.937 (48.937)        1:58.597 (1:09.660)        3:02.507 (1:03.911)
         3:59.593 (57.086)
 20 Williams, Jack            93 UNA-BC                 3:59.67                   2 
           48.511 (48.511)        1:58.121 (1:09.610)        3:02.656 (1:04.535)
         3:59.664 (57.008)
 21 Kagumba, Joseph           94 U Windsor              4:00.56                   2 
           49.142 (49.142)        1:58.629 (1:09.487)        3:02.620 (1:03.992)
         4:00.560 (57.940)
 22 Radowits, Royden          96 Green and Go           4:01.08                   1 
           48.035 (48.035)        1:54.526 (1:06.492)        2:56.228 (1:01.702)
       4:01.080 (1:04.853)
 23 Andrin, Hunter            93 London Western         4:02.79                   2 
           49.548 (49.548)        1:58.750 (1:09.202)        3:02.693 (1:03.944)
       4:02.783 (1:00.090)
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 3:31.71                                                        
    Canadian: @ 3:31.71  30/06/2000  Kevin Sullivan                            
Championship: $ 3:38.03  2008        Taylor Milne                              
       World: # 3:26.00  14/07/1998  Hicham Lel Guerrouj, MAR                  
                3:36.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Philibert-Thiboutot, Cha  90 U. Laval               3:45.32                  
           46.587 (46.587)        1:51.737 (1:05.151)          2:51.227 (59.490)
         3:45.317 (54.090)
  2 Brannen, Nathan           82 Phoenix Athl.          3:45.49                  
           46.795 (46.795)        1:51.901 (1:05.107)          2:51.317 (59.416)
         3:45.490 (54.174)
  3 Peterson, Cole            93 Edmonton Harr.         3:45.60                  
           47.015 (47.015)        1:52.075 (1:05.060)          2:51.491 (59.416)
         3:45.599 (54.109)
  4 Bellemore, Corey          94 U Windsor              3:46.65                  
           47.564 (47.564)        1:52.349 (1:04.785)          2:51.838 (59.490)
         3:46.648 (54.810)
  5 Denault, Robert           93 Newmarket              3:47.04                  
           47.723 (47.723)        1:51.673 (1:03.950)          2:51.259 (59.586)
         3:47.039 (55.781)
  6 Tweedle, Jeffrey          94 Harbour Track          3:47.67                  
           47.526 (47.526)        1:52.265 (1:04.739)          2:51.599 (59.335)
         3:47.663 (56.064)
  7 Falk, Nicholas            91 U Windsor              3:48.34                  
           47.192 (47.192)        1:51.888 (1:04.696)          2:51.017 (59.130)
         3:48.332 (57.315)
  8 Kellier, Josh             97 Speed River TF         3:49.98                  
           47.235 (47.235)        1:52.111 (1:04.876)        2:52.179 (1:00.068)
         3:49.971 (57.792)
  9 Patton, Mark              97 Speed River TF         3:50.07                  
           47.884 (47.884)        1:52.427 (1:04.543)        2:52.612 (1:00.186)
         3:50.063 (57.451)
 10 Morin, Nicolas            94 U. Laval               3:52.20                  
           47.229 (47.229)        1:52.403 (1:05.174)        2:52.977 (1:00.574)
         3:52.199 (59.222)
 11 Raymond, Benjamin         92 Dynamique              3:53.05                  
           47.450 (47.450)        1:52.817 (1:05.368)        2:52.834 (1:00.017)
       3:53.049 (1:00.216)
 12 Riva, Thomas              92 UNA-BC                 3:57.65                  
           47.499 (47.499)        1:52.579 (1:05.080)        2:52.598 (1:00.019)
       3:57.647 (1:05.050)
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 13:01.74                                                       
    Canadian: @ 13:01.74  28/05/2016  Mohammed Ahmed                           
Championship: $ 13:25.16  2000        Sean Kaley                               
       World: # 12:37.35  31/05/2004  Kenenisa Bekele, ETH                     
                13:22.60  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Mohammed           91 Niagara OC            14:02.36                  
           31.843 (31.843)        1:39.525 (1:07.682)        2:52.597 (1:13.072)
       4:00.928 (1:08.331)        5:10.207 (1:09.279)        6:20.956 (1:10.749)
       7:30.767 (1:09.811)        8:40.754 (1:09.987)        9:50.960 (1:10.206)
      11:00.822 (1:09.862)       12:05.811 (1:04.989)       13:07.669 (1:01.858)
        14:02.358 (54.689)
  2 Knight, Justyn            96 U of Toronto          14:03.16                  
           32.448 (32.448)        1:39.805 (1:07.357)        2:52.838 (1:13.033)
       4:01.165 (1:08.327)        5:10.422 (1:09.257)        6:21.160 (1:10.738)
       7:30.955 (1:09.795)        8:41.008 (1:10.053)        9:51.246 (1:10.238)
      11:01.093 (1:09.847)       12:06.078 (1:04.985)       13:08.007 (1:01.929)
        14:03.159 (55.152)
  3 Bruchet, Lucas            91 Van Thunderbirds      14:05.81                  
           32.589 (32.589)        1:40.341 (1:07.752)        2:52.350 (1:12.009)
       4:00.698 (1:08.348)        5:09.967 (1:09.269)        6:20.773 (1:10.806)
       7:30.564 (1:09.791)        8:40.579 (1:10.015)        9:50.762 (1:10.183)
      11:00.665 (1:09.903)       12:05.738 (1:05.073)       13:07.871 (1:02.133)
        14:05.803 (57.932)
  4 Esselink, Evan            92 Speed River TF        14:15.18                  
           32.930 (32.930)        1:40.744 (1:07.814)        2:53.363 (1:12.619)
       4:01.699 (1:08.336)        5:10.607 (1:08.908)        6:21.793 (1:11.186)
       7:31.325 (1:09.532)        8:41.150 (1:09.825)        9:51.184 (1:10.034)
      11:01.390 (1:10.206)       12:07.478 (1:06.088)       13:14.894 (1:07.416)
      14:15.172 (1:00.278)
  5 Proudfoot, Ross           92 Speed River TF        14:15.55                  
           32.285 (32.285)        1:40.236 (1:07.951)        2:53.097 (1:12.861)
       4:01.457 (1:08.360)        5:10.374 (1:08.917)        6:21.539 (1:11.165)
       7:31.060 (1:09.521)        8:41.170 (1:10.110)        9:51.432 (1:10.262)
      11:01.183 (1:09.751)       12:06.724 (1:05.541)       13:11.847 (1:05.123)
      14:15.546 (1:03.699)
  6 Rawling, Angus            97 Caltfaf               14:16.21                  
           33.325 (33.325)        1:42.457 (1:09.132)        2:53.407 (1:10.950)
       4:01.942 (1:08.535)        5:10.817 (1:08.875)        6:22.217 (1:11.400)
       7:31.628 (1:09.411)        8:41.340 (1:09.712)        9:51.399 (1:10.059)
      11:01.355 (1:09.956)       12:06.862 (1:05.507)       13:14.619 (1:07.757)
      14:16.203 (1:01.584)
  7 Sikubwabo, Yves           93 U. Laval              14:19.83                  
           33.118 (33.118)        1:42.204 (1:09.086)        2:53.197 (1:10.993)
       4:01.272 (1:08.075)        5:10.004 (1:08.732)        6:21.274 (1:11.270)
       7:31.099 (1:09.825)        8:40.767 (1:09.668)        9:51.103 (1:10.336)
      11:00.962 (1:09.859)       12:07.735 (1:06.773)       13:15.223 (1:07.488)
      14:19.828 (1:04.605)
  8 Jarry, François           93 Athlétisme V          14:21.60                  
           34.338 (34.338)        1:44.488 (1:10.150)        2:54.612 (1:10.124)
       4:03.119 (1:08.507)        5:12.049 (1:08.930)        6:22.502 (1:10.453)
       7:32.100 (1:09.598)        8:42.261 (1:10.161)        9:52.830 (1:10.569)
      11:02.769 (1:09.939)       12:11.057 (1:08.288)       13:19.002 (1:07.945)
      14:21.592 (1:02.590)
  9 Tate, Mike                95 UNA-NS                14:33.48                  
           32.523 (32.523)        1:40.008 (1:07.485)        2:52.118 (1:12.110)
       4:00.463 (1:08.345)        5:09.678 (1:09.215)        6:20.651 (1:10.973)
       7:30.425 (1:09.774)        8:40.526 (1:10.101)        9:50.921 (1:10.395)
      11:01.763 (1:10.842)       12:15.243 (1:13.480)       13:28.614 (1:13.371)
      14:33.479 (1:04.865)
 10 Hunt, Theo                88 UNA-BC                14:35.68                  
           33.729 (33.729)        1:42.869 (1:09.140)        2:53.659 (1:10.790)
       4:01.738 (1:08.079)        5:10.656 (1:08.918)        6:21.413 (1:10.757)
       7:31.417 (1:10.004)        8:41.545 (1:10.128)        9:51.940 (1:10.395)
      11:02.502 (1:10.562)       12:13.251 (1:10.749)       13:26.521 (1:13.270)
      14:35.676 (1:09.155)
 11 Black, Connor             96 Speed River TF        14:35.83                  
           32.775 (32.775)        1:40.510 (1:07.735)        2:51.966 (1:11.456)
       4:00.338 (1:08.372)        5:09.826 (1:09.488)        6:20.413 (1:10.587)
       7:30.182 (1:09.769)        8:40.263 (1:10.081)        9:50.617 (1:10.354)
      11:00.865 (1:10.248)       12:09.892 (1:09.027)       13:22.829 (1:12.937)
      14:35.829 (1:13.000)
 12 Morgan, Blair             93 Harbour Track         14:39.90                  
           34.077 (34.077)        1:43.861 (1:09.784)        2:53.998 (1:10.137)
       4:02.494 (1:08.496)        5:10.998 (1:08.504)        6:21.865 (1:10.867)
       7:31.689 (1:09.824)        8:41.893 (1:10.204)        9:52.454 (1:10.561)
      11:03.262 (1:10.808)       12:15.624 (1:12.362)       13:28.951 (1:13.327)
      14:39.896 (1:10.945)
 13 Workman, Ben              97 Speed River TF        14:52.74                  
           33.483 (33.483)        1:42.677 (1:09.194)        2:53.585 (1:10.908)
       4:02.184 (1:08.599)        5:11.023 (1:08.839)        6:22.035 (1:11.012)
       7:31.849 (1:09.814)        8:42.090 (1:10.241)        9:53.322 (1:11.232)
      11:07.139 (1:13.817)       12:23.173 (1:16.034)       13:39.173 (1:16.000)
      14:52.737 (1:13.564)
 14 Kanko, Robert             96 Physi-Kult            15:09.80                  
           34.466 (34.466)        1:46.249 (1:11.783)        2:58.928 (1:12.679)
       4:10.697 (1:11.769)        5:22.927 (1:12.230)        6:36.325 (1:13.398)
       7:50.142 (1:13.817)        9:03.077 (1:12.935)       10:16.116 (1:13.039)
      11:29.984 (1:13.868)       12:44.879 (1:14.895)       13:57.865 (1:12.986)
      15:09.796 (1:11.931)
 15 Stel, Joey                96 Newmarket             15:14.14                  
           35.451 (35.451)        1:47.198 (1:11.747)        2:59.570 (1:12.372)
       4:11.511 (1:11.941)        5:23.918 (1:12.407)        6:37.810 (1:13.892)
       7:51.406 (1:13.596)        9:03.510 (1:12.104)       10:17.342 (1:13.832)
      11:33.085 (1:15.743)       12:48.979 (1:15.894)       14:03.178 (1:14.199)
      15:14.139 (1:10.961)
 16 Van Den Hadelkamp, Jelme  96 Caltfaf               15:28.77                  
           34.827 (34.827)        1:46.496 (1:11.669)        2:59.285 (1:12.789)
       4:11.211 (1:11.926)        5:23.658 (1:12.447)        6:37.553 (1:13.895)
       7:52.549 (1:14.996)        9:07.973 (1:15.424)       10:24.844 (1:16.871)
      11:41.902 (1:17.058)       12:59.101 (1:17.199)       14:13.473 (1:14.372)
      15:28.770 (1:15.297)
 17 Tarling, Jamie            94 Newmarket             16:20.58                  
           34.973 (34.973)        1:46.922 (1:11.949)        3:00.530 (1:13.608)
       4:16.565 (1:16.035)        5:34.063 (1:17.498)        6:52.545 (1:18.482)
       8:12.031 (1:19.486)        9:33.283 (1:21.252)       10:54.719 (1:21.436)
      12:17.346 (1:22.627)       13:40.788 (1:23.442)       15:03.040 (1:22.252)
      16:20.577 (1:17.537)
 -- Mackinnon, Perry          97 Sherbrooke                 DNF                  
           33.380 (33.380)        1:44.167 (1:10.787)        2:54.230 (1:10.063)
       4:02.866 (1:08.636)        5:12.871 (1:10.005)        6:23.885 (1:11.014)
       7:36.418 (1:12.533)        8:50.514 (1:14.096)       10:07.636 (1:17.122)
      11:24.787 (1:17.151)       12:42.094 (1:17.307)
 -- Tedeschi, Jonathan        94 U. Laval                   DNF                  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
==============================================================================
 Height: 107cm
    Canadian: @ 13.08                                                          
    Canadian: @ 13.08  01/07/1993  Mark McKoy                                  
Championship: $ 13.27  1985        Mark McKoy                                  
Championship: $ 13.27  04/07/2015  Damian Warner, Nike                         
       World: # 12.80  09/07/2012  Aries Merritt, USA                          
                13.48  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims        Wind H#
==============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cabral, Johnathan         92 UNA-ON                   13.52Q        2.9  3 
  2 Warner, Damian            89 London Western           13.58Q        3.9  1 
  3 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             13.73Q        2.6  2 
  4 Richards, Brian           89 Hamilton Eli             13.71Q        3.9  1 
  5 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Cal St. L.A.             13.84Q        2.6  2 
  6 *Sosa, Ramon              86 Flying Angels            14.01Q        2.9  3 
  7 Brisson, Matthew          88 U Windsor                14.21q        2.9  3 
  8 Wilson, Brandon           91 Speed Academy            14.25q        3.9  1 
  9 Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion            14.29         3.9  1 
 10 Schultze, Kenneth         97 Van Thunderbirds         14.44         2.6  2 
 11 Olson, Jared              93 Saskatoon TFC            14.49         2.6  2 
 12 Butcher, Locky            96 London Western           14.68         2.9  3 
 13 Gall, Alexander           96 U of C Athletics         14.83         2.9  3 
 14 Jovin, Marceau            96 Etobicoke TF             14.96         2.9  3 
 15 Florestal, Kensley        95 Perfmax-Racing           15.02         3.9  1 
 16 Daly, Matthew             97 St-Laurent               15.05         2.6  2 
 17 Miguel, Paulo             94 St-Laurent               15.22         2.9  3 
 18 Castillo, Diego           92 Voleo Athletics          15.57         2.6  2 
 19 Brennan, Timothy          96 UNA-NB                   16.54         3.9  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior
===========================================================================
 Height: 107cm
    Canadian: @ 13.08                                                          
    Canadian: @ 13.08  01/07/1993  Mark McKoy                                  
Championship: $ 13.27  1985        Mark McKoy                                  
Championship: $ 13.27  04/07/2015  Damian Warner, Nike                         
       World: # 12.80  09/07/2012  Aries Merritt, USA                          
                13.48  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
Finals
  1 Cabral, Johnathan         92 UNA-ON                   13.61         1.8 
  2 Kaba, Sekou               90 Ottawa Lions             13.65         1.8 
  3 Warner, Damian            89 London Western           13.69         1.8 
  4 Moseley, Ingvar           91 Cal St. L.A.             13.72         1.8 
  5 Richards, Brian           89 Hamilton Eli             13.82         1.8 
  6 Brisson, Matthew          88 U Windsor                14.10         1.8 
  7 Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion            14.32         1.8 
  8 Wilson, Brandon           91 Speed Academy            14.74         1.8 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
===================================================================================
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 48.24                                                          
    Canadian: @ 48.24  27/07/2007  Adam Kunkel                                 
Championship: $ 49.68  2007        Adam Kunkel                                 
       World: # 46.78  08/06/1992  Kevin Young, USA                            
                49.35  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims                  H#
===================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacNeill, Gregory         92 Speed River TF           51.99Q                  2 
  2 Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athl.            53.40Q                  1 
  3 Macharia, Kirema          96 UNA-ON                   53.64Q                  3 
  4 *Harris, Jarvis           93 United States            52.01Q                  2 
  5 Brady, Daniel             96 UNA-ON                   54.21Q                  3 
  6 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 Van Thunderbirds         54.78Q                  1 
  7 Alhaddad, Saj             92 Ottawa Lions             53.27q                  2 
  8 Sutton, Charlie           93 U of Toronto             54.44q                  3 
  9 M'pindou, Kevin           95 Voleo Athletics          55.26                   2 
 10 Brennan, Timothy          96 UNA-NB                   55.30                   1 
 11 Koménan, Valéry           86 Enduromax                55.90                   3 
 12 Schultze, Kenneth         97 Van Thunderbirds         56.14                   2 
 13 Joseph, Dustie            97 St-Laurent               56.65                   3 
 14 Hayes, Clayton            88 Capital City             58.27                   1 
 15 Danouj, Oussama           96 Club U. Mont             58.42                   3 
 -- Colaire, Ashton           97 Durham Legion              DNF                   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Senior
================================================================================
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 48.24                                                          
    Canadian: @ 48.24  27/07/2007  Adam Kunkel                                 
Championship: $ 49.68  2007        Adam Kunkel                                 
       World: # 46.78  08/06/1992  Kevin Young, USA                            
                49.35  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Macharia, Kirema          96 UNA-ON                   51.30                  
  2 MacNeill, Gregory         92 Speed River TF           51.68                  
  3 Green, Christopher        94 Supreme Athl.            52.71                  
  4 Brady, Daniel             96 UNA-ON                   53.26                  
  5 Sutton, Charlie           93 U of Toronto             53.84                  
  6 Courteau-Godmaire, Huber  91 Van Thunderbirds         54.87                  
  7 M'pindou, Kevin           95 Voleo Athletics          56.04                  
 -- Alhaddad, Saj             92 Ottawa Lions                DQ                   R.168.7
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Senior
================================================================================
 Height: 91cm
    Canadian: @ 8:11.64                                                        
    Canadian: @ 8:11.64  15/08/2013  Matthew Hughes                            
Championship: $ 8:25.82  1986        Graeme Fell                               
       World: # 7:53.63  09/03/2004  Saif Saaeed Shaheen, QAT                  
                8:32.00  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Hughes, Matt              89 UNA-ON                 8:30.91 WC               
       8:30.902 (8:30.902)
  2 Hadfield, Gareth          92 Caltfaf                8:47.56                  
       8:47.553 (8:47.553)
  3 Dulhanty, Christopher     92 Speed River TF         8:53.77                  
       8:53.766 (8:53.766)
  4 Kellier, Josh             97 Speed River TF         8:54.15                  
       8:54.145 (8:54.145)
  5 Labonté, Patrice          93 Vainqueurs             8:59.04                  
       8:59.038 (8:59.038)
  6 Colyn, Nickolas           97 Langley Mustangs       8:59.49                  
       8:59.484 (8:59.484)
  7 Thibeault, Antoine        94 Zénix                  9:01.36                  
       9:01.356 (9:01.356)
  8 Brockerville, Ryan        89 UNA-BC                 9:02.68                  
       9:02.672 (9:02.672)
  9 De Jong, Caleb            96 UNA-MB                 9:05.89                  
       9:05.881 (9:05.881)
 10 Coughler, Jeremy          95 Durham Dragons         9:15.27                  
       9:15.265 (9:15.265)
 11 Gay, John                 96 Van Thunderbirds       9:18.79                  
       9:18.789 (9:18.789)
 12 Macpherson, Eric          93 Newmarket              9:31.16                  
       9:31.153 (9:31.153)
 -- Lapointe-Pilote, Félix    97 Jakours                    DNF                  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Senior
================================================================
    Canadian: @ 37.64                                                          
    Canadian: @ 37.64  19/08/2016  Canada                                      
                       A. Haynes, A. Brown, B. Rodney, A. De Grasse      
       World: # 36.84  11/08/2012  JAM, JAM                                    
                       Carter, Frater, Blake, Bolt                       
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Speed River T & F  'A'                                41.46  
     1) Yassin, Mohamed 93              2) Thompson, Kyle 91              
     3) Lee, Adam 99                    4) Thompson, Graeme 95            
  2 Ottawa Lions TFC  'A'                                 42.20  
     1) Makinde, Toluwalope 93          2) Makinde, Oluwasegun 91         
     3) Martineau, Brandyn 92           4) Hancock, Scott 92              
 -- McGill Olympic Club  'A'                                 DQ   R.170.7
     1) Polidori, Gabriele 97           2) Vautour, Jeffrey 95            
     3) Farias, Patrick 94              4) Dorantes-Ferreira, Diego 98    
 
Men High Jump Senior
================================================================================
 Prog: 1.85-1.90-1.95-2.00-2.05-2.10-2.15-2.19-2.23-2.27 + 3cm
    Canadian: @ 2.40m                                                          
    Canadian: @ 2.40m  25/04/2014  Derek Druoin                                
Championship: $ 2.34m  04/07/2015  Derek Drouin, Nike                          
       World: # 2.45m  27/07/1993  Javier Sotomayor, CUB                       
                2.30m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Mason, Michael            86 Nanaimo District         2.25m                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 2.25 2.31 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Lovett, Django            92 Valley Royals            2.15m                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 2.19 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
  3 Ollivier, Emile           95 St-Laurent               2.10m                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Galas, Paul               96 UNA-ON                  J2.10m                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Cate, Sean                94 Speed River TF          J2.10m                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 2.15 
      ---  ---  ---    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 St-Hilaire, Philippe      95 Vainqueurs P             2.05m                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
  7 Mansaray, Alhaji          94 Winnipeg Opt             2.00m                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 2.10 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---  XXX 
  7 Lafleur, Hans             96 CANI                     2.00m                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      ---    O    O    O  XXX 
 -- Sow, Sidiki               97 Winnipeg Opt                NH                  
     1.85 1.90 
      ---  XXX 
 -- *Casimir, Mc Christian    97 St-Laurent                  NH                  
     1.85 1.90 
      ---  XXX 
 -- Campagna-Lejeune, Maxime  92 UNA-QC                      NH                  
     1.85 
      XXX 
 -- Duvivier, Stefan          96 UNA-QC                      NH                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 
      ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Chatten, Eric             97 Valley Royals               NH                  
     1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault Senior
================================================================================
 Prog: 4.55-4.70-4.85-5.00-5.10-5.20-5.30-5.35- + 5 cm
    Canadian: @ 5.93m                                                          
    Canadian: @ 5.91m  02/05/2015  Shawnacy Barber                             
Championship: $ 5.60m  05/07/2015  Shawnacy Barber, PROJECT ATHL               
       World: # 6.16m  15/02/2014  Renaud Lavillenie, FRA                      
                5.70m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Barber, Shawnacy          94 Project Athl.            5.40m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.40 5.45 5.50 5.55 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  ---    O  ---  ---  XXX 
  2 Theodore, Deryk           89 Edmonton Int'l           5.30m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.40 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O  X--   XX 
  3 Allen, Spencer            93 UNA-BC                  J5.30m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.40 
      ---  ---  XXO   XO    O   XO    O  X--   XX 
  4 Filipek, Nathan           91 Edmonton Int'l           5.20m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 
      ---    O    O   XO   XO  XXO  X--   XX 
  5 Unterberger, Aaron        89 UNA-ON                   5.00m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---  ---  XXX 
  6 Slater, Tristan           97 UNA-ON                  J5.00m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      ---  ---  XXO    O  XXX 
  6 Wurster, Jason            84 Bolton Pole             J5.00m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 
      ---  ---  XXO    O  XXX 
  8 Gleason, Daniel           97 Project Athl.            4.85m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  9 Weigl, Thomas             97 Elite Pole V             4.70m                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Benn, Ross                97 Bolton Pole              4.55m                  
     4.55 4.70 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Foley, David              84 Sherbrooke                  NH                  
     4.55 4.70 4.85 5.00 5.10 5.20 5.30 5.35 5.40 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 5.75 
      ---  ---  ---  XX-  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  --- 
 -- Burton, Samuel            97 Montreal-Int'l              NH                  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 -- Rehel, Wesley             82 Corsaire                    NH                  
     4.55 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump Senior
===========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 8.20m                                                          
    Canadian: @ 8.20m  20/07/1991  Edrick Floreal                              
Championship: $ 8.02m  1989        Edrick Floreal                              
       World: # 8.95m  30/08/1991  Mike Powell, USA                            
                8.15m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Warner, Damian            89 London Western           7.53m         0.8 
     7.23m(0.9) 7.42m(0.1) 7.51m(0.6) 7.53m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 7.53m(+0.0)
  2 Patterson, Bryson         95 CANI                     7.45m         0.2 
     7.39m(0.8) 7.45m(0.2) FOUL(0.5) 6.99m(0.5) 7.26m(-0.1) 7.23m(+0.0)
  3 Gallaugher, Robbie        91 UNA-BC                  J7.45m         0.1 
     7.21m(0.9) 7.13m(0.4) 7.18m(0.4) 7.32m(0.6) 7.45m(0.1) FOUL(0.1)
  4 Dorcelus, Stevens         95 Tarus                    7.36m         0.3 
     7.01m(0.4) 7.01m(1.0) 7.14m(-0.1) FOUL(0.8) 7.36m(0.3) 6.87m(0.3)
  5 Samking, Wilfred          92 Winnipeg Opt             7.18m         1.0 
     7.18m(1.0) 7.11m(0.3) 7.02m(0.8) 6.87m(0.7) FOUL(0.2) 6.81m(0.2)
  6 Thibodeau, Jesse          97 Tarus                    7.11m         0.6 
     6.98m(0.8) 6.94m(0.9) 7.09m(0.2) 7.01m(0.7) 6.90m(0.4) 7.11m(0.6)
  7 Dixon, Anton              90 UNA-AB                   7.07m         1.0 
     7.01m(1.2) 6.90m(-0.3) 7.07m(1.0) 6.77m(1.1) 6.32m(0.4) 7.06m(0.4)
  8 *Ahne, Joerg              90 Speed River TF          J7.07m         0.2 
     FOUL(0.8) FOUL(0.7) 7.07m(0.2) 7.04m(0.9) 5.36m(0.2) 7.01m(0.3)
  9 Kerr, Jared               95 U of Houston             7.04m         0.6 
     7.04m(0.6) 6.69m(0.5) 6.87m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Young, Arren              92 Project Athl.            7.01m         0.8 
     7.01m(0.8) 6.27m(0.3) 6.93m(0.6)         
 11 Mechler, Nathaniel        97 First Attempt            7.00m        +0.0 
     6.82m(0.3) 6.56m(0.9) 7.00m(+0.0)         
 12 Bell, Riley               94 St.Thomas Legion         6.99m         0.1 
     6.92m(0.9) 6.81m(0.7) 6.99m(0.1)         
 
Men Triple Jump Senior
===========================================================================
    Canadian: @ 17.29m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 17.29m  03/06/1989  Edrick Floreal                             
Championship: $ 16.56m  1989        Edrick Floreal                             
       World: # 18.29m  08/07/1995  Jonathan Edwards, GBR                      
                16.80m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals        Wind
===========================================================================
  1 Hanna, Patrick            96 Athletica               15.43m         1.6 
     FOUL(1.9) 15.31m(2.4) 15.43m(1.6) 15.00m(2.0) FOUL(1.2) 14.85m(1.4)
  2 Anderson-Richards, Tacum  95 UNA-ON                  15.24m         2.2 
     15.02m(0.8) 14.18m(1.8) FOUL(1.9) 15.24m(2.2) 15.02m(1.1) 14.85m(1.2)
  3 Obonna, Brian             96 Brampton TCI            15.17m         1.8 
     14.81m(1.1) 14.92m(2.0) 14.51m(1.8) 15.11m(1.3) 15.17m(1.8) 14.01m(1.7)
  4 Fyffe, Nicholas           94 York U                  15.11m         1.5 
     14.88m(2.6) 15.02m(2.4) FOUL(0.8) 14.84m(1.3) FOUL(0.6) 15.11m(1.5)
  5 Hernandez, Aaron          95 Chinook TFC             15.00m         1.7 
     14.44m(1.9) 13.89m(1.6) 14.50m(1.0) 13.86m(2.5) 14.94m(1.1) 15.00m(1.7)
  6 Akinola, Oyinkansola      94 Winnipeg Opt            14.98m         2.0 
     14.61m(+0.0) 13.67m(1.3) 13.25m(2.2) 14.98m(2.0) 14.36m(0.8) 13.00m(1.7)
  7 Nkwonta, Gee-Ef           94 Winnipeg Opt            14.93m         0.7 
     14.36m(1.7) 14.79m(1.8) FOUL(1.3) 14.91m(2.4) 14.93m(0.7) 14.92m(1.0)
  8 Patterson, Bryson         95 CANI                    14.80m         1.7 
     14.31m(1.5) 14.80m(1.7) FOUL(1.4) 14.14m(1.2) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.8)
  9 Le, Vinh                  93 Flying Angels           14.31m         1.4 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(1.7) 14.31m(1.4)         
 10 Jansen, Richard           93 York U                  13.99m         1.4 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(3.9) 13.99m(1.4)         
 
Men Shot Put Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 22.21m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 22.21m  25/06/2011  Dylan Armstrong                            
Championship: $ 22.21m  2012        Dylan Armstrong                            
       World: # 23.12m  20/05/1990  Randy Barnes, USA                          
                20.50m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Nedow, Tim                90 Ottawa Lions            20.53m WC               
      19.36m  20.00m  20.51m  20.28m  20.53m  20.05m
  2 Brathwaite, Eric          91 SISU Throws             17.64m                  
      15.56m  17.29m  17.51m  17.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Parker, Sullivan          93 UNA-BC                  17.55m                  
      17.44m  17.55m  FOUL  16.97m  17.55m  17.48m
  4 Pawliw, Eli               95 SISU Throws             17.22m                  
      17.22m  17.15m  16.86m  16.48m  16.68m  16.94m
  5 Millman, Peter            94 Truro Lions             17.01m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  15.13m  16.58m  FOUL  17.01m
  6 Marcoccia, Mathieu        90 UNA-ON                  16.39m                  
      16.39m  FOUL  FOUL  16.08m  16.00m  FOUL
  7 Gionet, Jonathan          94 Fredericton Leg.        15.92m                  
      14.65m  FOUL  15.92m  FOUL  15.06m  FOUL
  8 Josie, Mackenzie          96 London Western          15.25m                  
      14.61m  14.97m  15.25m  15.11m  14.98m  15.18m
  9 White, Nathan             97 Brockville Leg.         13.74m                  
      FOUL  13.74m  13.47m            
 
Men Discus Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 37.88m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 67.88m  14/05/1998  Jason Tunks                                
Championship: $ 64.84m  2001        Jason Tunks                                
       World: # 74.08m  06/06/1986  Jurgen Schult, GER                         
                65.00m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Young, Jordan             93 SISU Throws             62.76m@                 
      58.91m  59.45m  58.32m  62.30m  56.63m  62.76m
  2 Nedow, Tim                90 Ottawa Lions            60.03m@                 
      57.03m  59.47m  59.30m  FOUL  59.71m  60.03m
  3 Mara, Tyrell              87 Kajaks TF               53.10m@                 
      53.10m  52.71m  52.25m  52.91m  FOUL  51.60m
  4 Karakolis, Adam           92 U of Toronto            52.35m@                 
      51.33m  51.18m  51.04m  46.88m  50.64m  52.35m
  5 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Marc-An  91 Sherbrooke              51.01m@                 
      50.97m  48.94m  49.32m  43.43m  51.01m  50.13m
  6 Josie, Mackenzie          96 London Western          49.48m@                 
      38.31m  48.22m  48.09m  46.67m  48.36m  49.48m
  7 Skeath, Jared             94 SISU Throws             47.46m@                 
      39.71m  47.46m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Raspanti, Jonathan        97 SISU Throws             45.23m@                 
      43.29m  45.23m  42.33m  41.94m  42.58m  FOUL
  9 Russell, Nicholas         93 Kajaks TF               43.84m@                 
      41.11m  43.84m  41.26m         
 10 Cardinal, Alexis          93 Sherbrooke              43.59m@                 
      43.59m  41.50m  43.47m         
 11 Debalkew, Ezana           96 U of Toronto            42.78m@                 
      42.78m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Benjami  95 Sherbrooke              40.51m@                 
      40.51m  40.00m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 79.13m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 79.13m  16/05/2008  James Steacy                               
Championship: $ 78.52m  2008        James Steacy                               
       World: # 86.74m  30/08/1986  Yuriy Sedykh, URS                          
                76.00m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Keenan, Adam              93 Northern AZ             69.81m                  
      FOUL  65.28m  66.25m  63.77m  67.22m  69.81m
  2 *Pouzy, Frederick         83 Corsaire                68.76m                  
      68.54m  FOUL  FOUL  67.24m  68.76m  66.90m
  3 Young, Jordan             93 SISU Throws             65.85m                  
      62.33m  63.53m  62.25m  FOUL  FOUL  65.85m
  4 Nguyen, Charles           94 St.Thomas Legion        63.69m                  
      FOUL  59.29m  59.25m  FOUL  59.19m  63.69m
  5 Jean, Philippe            91 U. Laval                58.37m                  
      FOUL  58.37m  56.96m  56.34m  57.42m  57.77m
  6 Skeath, Jared             94 SISU Throws             56.83m                  
      FOUL  54.87m  54.48m  FOUL  56.83m  56.73m
  7 Steacy, Sean              86 Chinook TFC             54.56m                  
      53.10m  54.01m  54.41m  54.56m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Beaulieu, Simon           94 U. Laval                52.52m                  
      50.53m  52.52m  51.42m  50.03m  FOUL  51.48m
  9 Lussier, Joey             93 U. Laval                49.68m                  
      49.11m  48.41m  49.68m  48.76m  49.68m  47.42m
 10 Debalkew, Ezana           96 U of Toronto            48.82m                  
      48.82m  FOUL  FOUL            
 11 Lafrenaye-Dugas, Benjami  95 Sherbrooke              47.24m                  
      FOUL  FOUL  47.24m            
 12 Raspanti, Jonathan        97 SISU Throws             46.85m                  
      FOUL  46.85m  FOUL            
 13 Allary, Jared             97 Flying M                43.19m                  
      42.18m  43.19m  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @ 84.81m                                                         
    Canadian: @ 84.81m  25/06/2011  Scott Russell                              
Championship: $ 80.17m  2001        Scott Russell                              
       World: # 98.48m  25/05/1996  Jan Zelezny, CZE                           
                83.10m  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Karakolis, Evan           94 U of Toronto            73.71m                  
      69.06m  68.74m  FOUL  71.32m  68.93m  73.71m
  2 Krzyszkowski, John        94 U of Toronto            69.77m                  
      61.38m  69.77m  66.44m  69.37m  69.26m  FOUL
  3 Nielsen, Kyle             89 Van Thunderbirds        65.12m                  
      FOUL  65.12m  62.87m  64.92m  62.43m  FOUL
  4 Dykstra, Raymond          92 SISU Throws             64.94m                  
      62.53m  64.94m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cross, Benjamin           97 SISU Throws             64.76m                  
      60.68m  62.68m  FOUL  61.71m  64.76m  63.34m
  6 Bisson-Desrosiers, Gabri  96 Sherbrooke              58.09m                  
      58.09m  FOUL  57.26m  56.59m  FOUL  53.28m
  7 Christodoulou, William    95 London Western          57.87m                  
      FOUL  57.42m  57.87m  FOUL  57.70m  FOUL
  8 Hackney, Christian        92 U Windsor               55.86m                  
      FOUL  55.86m  FOUL  54.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Hackney, Aaron            94 U Windsor               54.20m                  
      FOUL  54.00m  54.20m            
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Senior Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                   10.59   0.9  4    954
  2 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                     10.78   0.9  4    910
  3 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western           10.90   0.9  4    883
  4 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC              10.91   0.3  3    881
  5 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States            10.97   0.9  4    867
  6 Paulino, Jose             97 Dominican Re             11.04   0.9  4    852
  7 Robinson, Robert          87 United States            11.09   0.3  3    841
  8 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Ottawa Lions             11.14   0.3  3    830
  9 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.             11.17   1.7  2    823
  9 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States            11.17   0.9  4    823
 11 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                     11.17   0.3  3    823
 12 Mulder, Joshua            95 United States            11.17   0.3  3    823
 13 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC              11.25   0.3  3    806
 14 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent               11.32   1.7  2    791
 15 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             11.33   1.7  1    789
 16 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States            11.38   1.7  2    778
 17 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                    11.38   1.7  2    778
 18 Ford, Santiago            97 Cuba                     11.39   0.3  3    776
 19 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                 11.45   1.7  2    763
 20 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                 11.47   1.7  2    759
 21 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa             11.59   1.7  1    734
 22 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                   11.67   1.7  1    717
 23 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent               11.77   1.7  1    697
 24 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             11.77   1.7  1    697
 25 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             11.81   1.7  1    689
 26 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             11.96   1.7  1    659
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Run Senior Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                   47.79   4    919
  2 Mulder, Joshua            95 United States            48.17   4    901
  3 Paulino, Jose             97 Dominican Re             48.43   4    888
  4 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                     48.61   4    880
  5 Robinson, Robert          87 United States            48.80   4    871
  6 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC              49.02   3    860
  7 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States            49.72   4    828
  8 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States            49.81   3    823
  9 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent               49.82   2    823
 10 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States            50.00   3    815
 11 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                 50.08   4    811
 12 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                 50.70   2    783
 13 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC              50.88   3    774
 14 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western           51.47   1    748
 15 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             51.87   2    730
 16 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.             52.32   2    711
 17 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa             52.73   2    693
 18 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent               52.87   1    687
 19 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                   52.87   1    687
 20 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             52.90   1    686
 21 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                    53.09   2    678
 22 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             53.48   1    661
 23 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             53.70   1    652
 24 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                     56.74   3    531
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC            4:20.29     810
  2 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                   4:20.32     809
  3 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States          4:21.45     802
  4 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions           4:23.03     791
  5 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe               4:33.62     721
  6 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States          4:34.36     716
  7 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.           4:38.54     690
  8 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions           4:39.17     686
  9 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions           4:42.97     662
 10 Robinson, Robert          87 United States          4:45.45     646
 11 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western         4:48.45     628
 12 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval               4:48.57     627
 13 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                 4:48.85     626
 14 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                 4:53.13     600
 15 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States          4:56.12     582
 16 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa           5:08.11     514
 17 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions           5:12.57     490
 18 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                   5:16.42     469
 19 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent             5:21.40     443
 20 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                  5:25.74     421
 -- Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent                 DNF  
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Senior Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Robert          87 United States            14.07   0.3  3    965
  2 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western           14.28   0.3  3    939
  3 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                     14.57   0.3  3    902
  4 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                     14.67   0.3  3    890
  5 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States            14.68   0.3  3    889
  6 Mulder, Joshua            95 United States            14.69   0.3  3    887
  7 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                    14.80   0.1  2    874
  8 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States            14.99   0.3  3    851
  9 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                   14.99   0.3  3    851
 10 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC              15.04   0.1  2    845
 11 Paulino, Jose             97 Dominican Re             15.18   0.1  2    828
 12 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent               15.31   0.1  2    812
 13 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                 15.33   0.1  2    810
 14 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States            15.40   0.1  2    802
 15 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.             15.69   0.1  2    768
 16 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC              15.94   0.1  2    740
 17 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             15.97  -0.3  1    736
 18 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                   16.00  -0.3  1    733
 19 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent               16.00  -0.3  1    733
 20 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                 16.31  -0.3  1    698
 21 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             16.75  -0.3  1    651
 22 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             17.53  -0.3  1    570
 23 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             18.05  -0.3  1    519
 -- Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa                DQ  -0.3  1  Rule168.7(b)
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                     2.08m     878
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  1 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                   2.08m     878
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---  XXO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                    2.05m     850
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Robinson, Robert          87 United States            1.96m     767
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                 1.93m     740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                   1.93m     740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC              1.93m     740
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Mulder, Joshua            95 United States            1.93m     740
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 
        O  ---  O--    O  ---    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western           1.90m     714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 1.96 1.99 2.02 2.05 2.08 2.11 2.14 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  X--  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  --- 
  9 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             1.90m     714
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO   XO   XO   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States            1.90m     714
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  XXX 
 12 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.             1.87m     687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O   XO   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 12 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent               1.87m     687
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---   XO    O  XXX 
 12 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States            1.87m     687
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 1.90 1.93 
      ---  ---    O  ---    O    O  ---  XXX 
 15 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent               1.81m     636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 15 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa             1.81m     636
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Paulino, Jose             97 Dominican Re             1.81m     636
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 1.87 
      ---  ---  ---    O  ---  XXX 
 18 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States            1.78m     610
     1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 1.84 
      ---  ---    O  ---  XXX 
 18 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             1.78m     610
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC              1.75m     585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 1.81 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  ---  XXX 
 20 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             1.75m     585
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 1.78 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
 20 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                     1.75m     585
     1.72 1.75 1.78 
      ---    O  XXX 
 23 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                 1.72m     560
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 1.75 
        O   XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 24 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             1.66m     512
     1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Ottawa Lions                NH  
     1.60 1.63 
      ---  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                   4.85m     865
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 4.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  XXX 
  2 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western           4.65m     804
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 4.75 4.85 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  ---    O  ---  XXX 
  3 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                 4.55m     775
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 4.65 
      ---  ---  ---  XXO   XO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States            4.45m     746
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC              4.45m     746
     2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  ---    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa             4.45m     746
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 4.55 
      ---  ---  ---    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             4.35m     716
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States            4.35m     716
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      ---  ---  ---  XXO    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Robinson, Robert          87 United States            4.25m     688
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States            4.25m     688
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      ---  ---  ---  ---   XO    O  XXX 
 11 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                     4.15m     659
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXO    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 12 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                     4.05m     631
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    O  ---    O  XXX 
 12 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             4.05m     631
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  XXX 
 14 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                   3.95m     603
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXO  ---   XO  ---   XO  XXX 
 14 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent               3.95m     603
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  XXX 
 16 Paulino, Jose             97 Dominican Re             3.85m     576
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O  ---    O  ---   XO  ---    X 
 16 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.             3.85m     576
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO   XO    O  XXX 
 18 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             3.55m     496
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---   XO  XXX 
 19 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                 3.15m     393
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---    O    O  ---  XXX 
 20 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             2.85m     321
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 
        O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                       NH  
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Mulder, Joshua            95 United States               NH  
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 4.45 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent                  NH  
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 -- Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC                 NH  
     3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 4.35 
      ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  ---  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Senior Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western           7.55m   0.2    947
     7.55m(0.2) FOUL(1.0) PASS                 
  2 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                   7.33m   0.3    893
     FOUL(1.8) 7.33m(0.3) FOUL(0.5)            
  3 Robinson, Robert          87 United States            7.25m   0.8    874
     6.87m(-0.1) 7.14m(1.4) 7.25m(0.8)            
  4 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                     7.16m   0.8    852
     7.00m(1.2) 5.28m(1.5) 7.16m(0.8)            
  5 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States            7.05m   0.7    826
     6.92m(1.6) FOUL(0.3) 7.05m(0.7)            
  6 Mulder, Joshua            95 United States            6.93m  -0.7    797
     6.93m(-0.7) 6.48m(-0.3) 6.81m(1.0)            
  7 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                     6.92m   1.7    795
     6.73m(-0.8) 6.84m(0.2) 6.92m(1.7)            
  7 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC              6.92m   0.6    795
     6.72m(-1.3) 6.92m(0.6) 1.78m(1.7)            
  9 Paulino, Jose             97 Dominican Re             6.80m   2.3    767
     6.80m(2.3) 6.40m(0.5) 6.67m(-0.3)            
 10 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States            6.77m  -0.5    760
     6.77m(-0.5) 6.64m(-0.3) 6.53m(0.9)            
 11 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent               6.72m  -0.9    748
     6.72m(-0.9) FOUL      3.70m(NWI)            
 12 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC              6.46m  -0.8    688
     6.46m(-0.8) 6.23m(+0.0) 6.38m(1.7)            
 13 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                 6.44m   0.7    684
     6.44m(0.7) 6.43m(1.2) 6.43m(0.4)            
 14 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                    6.38m  -0.3    670
     6.33m(0.1) 6.38m(-0.3) 6.38m(0.9)            
 15 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions             6.37m   0.4    668
     FOUL      5.90m(0.5) 6.37m(0.4)            
 16 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent               6.35m   1.8    664
     6.35m(1.8) 6.10m(1.3) FOUL                 
 17 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                   6.34m   1.8    661
     6.09m(0.1) 6.34m(1.8) 6.27m(-0.3)            
 18 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.             6.29m  -0.1    650
     6.21m(0.6) 6.29m(-0.1) FOUL                 
 19 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                 6.23m   0.7    637
     6.23m(0.7) 5.81m(1.0) 6.11m(0.5)            
 20 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States            6.19m   0.7    628
     6.19m(0.7) 6.12m(0.6) 6.16m(-0.5)            
 21 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions             6.11m  -0.4    610
     5.70m(1.2) 5.64m(1.4) 6.11m(-0.4)            
 22 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa             5.95m   1.2    576
     5.95m(1.2) 5.93m(1.1) FOUL                 
 23 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             5.87m  -1.3    559
     5.86m(1.7) 5.82m(0.8) 5.87m(-1.3)            
 24 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Ottawa Lions             5.75m   0.5    533
     5.56m(2.8) 5.55m(0.2) 5.75m(0.5)            
 25 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions             5.66m   1.3    514
     5.61m(0.5) 5.66m(1.3) 5.53m(0.5)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western          15.09m     795
      14.48m  14.80m  15.09m            
  2 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC             14.15m     738
      12.75m  14.00m  14.15m            
  3 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States           13.90m     722
      13.60m  13.86m  13.90m            
  4 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                  13.30m     686
      13.26m  13.30m  12.82m            
  5 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                    13.02m     668
      11.96m  11.60m  13.02m            
  6 Robinson, Robert          87 United States           12.95m     664
      12.18m  12.95m  12.90m            
  7 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent              12.88m     660
      12.84m  12.88m  11.86m            
  8 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.            12.72m     650
      12.72m  12.14m  11.60m            
  9 Paulino, Jose             97 Dominican Re            12.60m     643
      11.78m  12.60m  12.43m            
 10 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC             12.48m     636
      12.48m  12.46m  12.41m            
 11 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                12.32m     626
      11.96m  11.91m  12.32m            
 12 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States           12.20m     619
      12.20m  11.53m  10.97m            
 13 Mulder, Joshua            95 United States           12.17m     617
      12.01m  12.17m  12.00m            
 14 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                   11.93m     602
      11.83m  11.93m  11.83m            
 15 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions            11.62m     583
      11.10m  10.37m  11.62m            
 16 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent              11.52m     577
      11.52m  FOUL  11.22m            
 17 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States           11.50m     576
      11.45m  11.41m  11.50m            
 18 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                    11.41m     571
      9.86m  11.28m  11.41m            
 19 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                11.05m     549
      11.05m  9.69m  FOUL            
 20 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions            10.75m     531
      10.47m  10.75m  FOUL            
 21 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                  10.34m     506
      10.16m  FOUL  10.34m            
 22 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions            10.03m     487
      10.03m  9.16m  9.34m            
 23 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa             9.93m     481
      FOUL  FOUL  9.93m            
 24 Makinde, Toluwalope       93 Ottawa Lions             9.46m     453
      FOUL  FOUL  9.46m            
 25 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions             8.60m     402
      8.60m  7.91m  7.80m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western          46.33m     794
      42.70m  43.38m  46.33m            
  2 Robinson, Robert          87 United States           43.35m     733
      37.09m  43.35m  42.35m            
  3 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC             42.73m     720
      FOUL  41.18m  42.73m            
  4 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC             42.42m     714
      40.84m  42.42m  39.95m            
  5 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States           42.15m     708
      42.15m  FOUL  37.38m            
  6 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                  40.53m     675
      38.91m  40.53m  40.37m            
  7 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                    40.03m     665
      38.14m  39.53m  40.03m            
  8 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States           39.82m     661
      39.61m  38.52m  39.82m            
  9 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States           39.47m     654
      37.82m  38.94m  39.47m            
 10 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent              39.34m     651
      36.97m  39.34m  38.00m            
 11 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                   38.42m     633
      38.22m  36.35m  38.42m            
 12 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions            38.34m     631
      29.86m  33.90m  38.34m            
 13 Paulino, Jose             97 Dominican Re            37.48m     614
      32.34m  37.48m  FOUL            
 14 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                37.10m     606
      36.51m  FOUL  37.10m            
 15 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                  36.14m     587
      34.54m  36.14m  35.19m            
 16 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions            34.98m     563
      FOUL  34.98m  FOUL            
 17 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                    34.92m     562
      32.72m  34.92m  FOUL            
 18 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent              34.90m     562
      32.63m  34.90m  30.91m            
 19 Mulder, Joshua            95 United States           33.66m     537
      33.66m  32.70m  32.97m            
 20 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa            33.05m     525
      32.11m  32.85m  33.05m            
 21 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                30.10m     466
      FOUL  FOUL  30.10m            
 22 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions            28.87m     442
      28.87m  26.01m  FOUL            
 23 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.            28.86m     442
      28.86m  27.24m  FOUL            
 24 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions            22.74m     324
      21.43m  20.05m  22.74m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Senior Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe                56.88m     691
      56.88m  56.58m  53.57m            
  2 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC             56.38m     684
      46.40m  50.95m  56.38m            
  3 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                    55.40m     669
      54.42m  55.40m  55.31m            
  4 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States           54.45m     655
      52.39m  52.74m  54.45m            
  5 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States           53.76m     644
      53.76m  53.21m  51.14m            
  6 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent              53.62m     642
      53.62m  48.93m  46.63m            
  7 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                   53.36m     638
      50.50m  51.39m  53.36m            
  8 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States           52.95m     632
      51.95m  50.00m  52.95m            
  9 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western          52.81m     630
      50.63m  52.81m  51.10m            
 10 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                  50.87m     601
      FOUL  50.66m  50.87m            
 11 Robinson, Robert          87 United States           50.86m     601
      50.38m  50.86m  38.85m            
 12 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                    50.67m     599
      50.67m  50.52m  47.61m            
 13 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                  49.50m     581
      48.46m  47.10m  49.50m            
 14 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.            48.92m     573
      48.92m  47.89m  45.28m            
 15 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent              47.66m     554
      42.28m  47.66m  46.89m            
 16 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions            47.31m     549
      46.15m  47.31m  44.42m            
 17 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa            46.70m     540
      42.13m  45.87m  46.70m            
 18 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions            44.52m     508
      44.52m  42.57m  40.11m            
 19 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions            44.00m     500
      40.50m  38.59m  44.00m            
 20 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval                43.98m     500
      43.98m  40.10m  43.61m            
 21 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions            32.16m     330
      32.16m  31.41m  32.14m            
 22 Turner, Rostam            95 Okanagan AC             15.88m     107
      15.88m  PASS  PASS            
 
Men Decathlon Senior
================================================================================
    Canadian: @  8695  15/08/2015  Damian Warner                               
                 8100  WC World Champ. Std.
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals                 
================================================================================
  1 Lepage, Pierce            96 UNA-ON                 7948.00                  
  2 Stewart, Taylor           91 London Western         7882.00                  
  3 Robinson, Robert          87 United States          7650.00                  
  4 Simmons, Solomon          93 United States          7420.00                  
  5 Sanderson, Taylor         92 United States          7349.00                  
  6 Noguera, Rafael           97 Cuba                   7342.00                  
  7 Cooke, Keegan             88 Zimbabwe               7223.00                  
  8 Turner, James             93 Okanagan AC            7067.00                  
  9 Fitzsimons, Thomas        89 United States          7053.00                  
 10 Rivero, Briander          91 Cuba                   7006.00                  
 11 Elbaz, Jonah              96 St-Laurent             6637.00                  
 12 Beaudoin, Shawn           94 Windsor Leg.           6570.00                  
 13 Tavernier, Telvin         93 Ottawa Lions           6488.00                  
 14 Robertson, Christopher    92 UNA-NB                 6415.00                  
 15 Johnson, Matthew          94 Ottawa Lions           6230.00                  
 16 Louis, Josue              87 Haiti                  6144.00                  
 17 Baril, Philippe           97 U. Laval               5976.00                  
 18 Nault, Kevin              94 Ottawa Lions           5787.00                  
 19 Van Biljon, John Claude   95 South Africa           5445.00                  
 20 Golow, Dylan              93 St-Laurent             5333.00                  
 21 Little, James             97 Ottawa Lions           4949.00                  
 
Men 20 km Race Walk Senior
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Thorne, Benjamin          93 Racewalk West       1:22:12.00  
  2 Dunfee, Evan              90 Racewalk West       1:23:38.00  
  3 Adamowicz, Marek          96 Rive-Sud            1:27:17.00  
  4 *Christie, Nick           91 United States       1:29:17.00  
  5 Bilodeau, Mathieu         83 Racewalk West       1:29:29.00  
  6 *Mundell, Marc            83 Heartland RWC       1:30:20.00  
 -- Babenko, Dmitry           73 UNA-BC                     DNF  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash All but T12 Para Ambulatory
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, David              92 United States            11.41Q -0.5  2 
  2 Snider, Peter             94 I Be Fast                11.53Q  0.2  1 
  3 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Rive-Sud                 11.54Q -0.5  2 
  4 Tanner, Tim               98 United States            11.70Q  0.2  1 
  5 Briggs, Jack              98 United States            11.77Q  0.2  1 
  6 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara RA               12.03Q -0.5  2 
  7 Freeland, Gaerrisen       93 I Be Fast                11.83q  0.2  1 
  8 Hermans, Dylan            98 I Be Fast                12.32q -0.5  2 
  9 Booth, Hudson             99 UNA-ON                   13.99   0.2  1 
 10 Johnstone, Michael        88 London Western           14.56  -0.5  2 
 11 Eaton, Brian              99 Kitchener                15.62   0.2  1 
 12 Furey, Jonathan           93 Kitchener                15.65  -0.5  2 
 13 Arsenault, Philippe       97 St-Laurent               17.25   0.2  1 
 -- Avery, Jerome             87 United States               NT  -0.5  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash All but T12 Para Ambulatory
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Rive-Sud                 11.29   0.7  2 
  2 Brown, David              92 United States            11.34   0.7  2 
  3 Snider, Peter             94 I Be Fast                11.54   0.7  2 
  4 Tanner, Tim               98 United States            11.64   0.7  2 
  5 Briggs, Jack              98 United States            11.85  +0.0  1 
  6 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara RA               11.86  +0.0  1 
  7 Freeland, Gaerrisen       93 I Be Fast                12.03  +0.0  1 
  8 Hermans, Dylan            98 I Be Fast                12.10  +0.0  1 
 -- Avery, Jerome             87 United States               NT   0.7  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash T37-8/43-46 Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rogers, Nick              96 United States            21.47  -0.4 
  2 Briggs, Jack              98 United States            23.60  -0.4 
  3 Whitehouse, Kyle          90 Niagara RA               23.84  -0.4 
  4 Bruno, Lucas              96 Caltfaf                  26.92  -0.4 
  5 Booth, Hudson             99 UNA-ON                   28.40  -0.4 
  6 Arsenault, Philippe       97 St-Laurent               35.60  -0.4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash T11/13/20 Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Rive-Sud                 23.11   0.1 
  2 Brown, David              92 United States            23.28   0.1 
  3 Price, Markeith           90 United States            23.41   0.1 
  4 Tanner, Tim               98 United States            23.42   0.1 
  5 Hermans, Dylan            98 I Be Fast                24.83   0.1 
 -- Avery, Jerome             87 United States               NT   0.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Para Ambulatory
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Snider, Peter             94 I Be Fast                53.76   2 
  2 Johnson, David            99 Victoria Speed           54.31   2 
  3 Dupuy, Gabriel            94 Rive-Sud                 54.33   2 
  4 Freeland, Gaerrisen       93 I Be Fast                55.65   2 
  5 Gingras, Zachary          01 I Be Fast                55.93   2 
  6 Wright, Radane            87 I Be Fast              1:00.81   2 
  7 Booth, Hudson             99 UNA-ON                 1:06.13   1 
  8 Furey, Jonathan           93 Kitchener              1:11.50   1 
  9 Eaton, Brian              99 Kitchener              1:15.68   1 
 -- Issajenko, Dmitry         91 I Be Fast                   NT   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stanley, Liam             97 Prairie Inn HRT        2:04.21  
  2 Barber, Michael           00 Prairie Inn HRT        2:05.92  
  3 Neri, Nick                98 I Be Fast              2:09.13  
  4 Gingras, Zachary          01 I Be Fast              2:10.28  
  5 Chase, Mitchell           97 Greater Uxbridge       2:12.76  
  6 Wright, Radane            87 I Be Fast              2:19.25  
  7 Ouellet, Benjamin         01 Filoup                 2:23.66  
  8 Gunter, Max               00 310 Running            2:26.71  
  9 Roberto, Joshua           01 UNA-ON                 2:29.81  
 10 Booth, Hudson             99 UNA-ON                 2:36.25  
 11 Eaton, Brian              99 Kitchener              2:48.12  
 -- Noël, Charles             90 Athlétisme V                NT  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ouellet, Guillaume        86 U. Laval               4:09.02  
  2 Stanley, Liam             97 Prairie Inn HRT        4:15.44  
  3 Dunkerley, Jason          77 Ottawa Lions           4:16.13  
  4 Neri, Nick                98 I Be Fast              4:28.61  
  5 Chase, Mitchell           97 Greater Uxbridge       4:35.59  
  6 Dobson, Shayne            91 ASEA                   4:39.07  
  7 Des Brisay, Thomas        91 Ottawa Lions           4:41.25  
  8 Barber, Michael           00 Prairie Inn HRT        4:41.31  
  9 Ouellet, Benjamin         01 Filoup                 5:07.84  
 10 Gunter, Max               00 310 Running            5:16.79  
 -- Noël, Charles             90 Athlétisme V                NT  
 -- Venne, Jeremie            96 Ottawa Lions                NT  
 
Men Long Jump Para Ambulatory
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jean-Paul, Isaac          93 United States            6.69m   0.5  RAZA=897
     FOUL(-0.8) 6.69m(0.5) 6.15m(0.1) FOUL(0.8) PASS      PASS     
  2 Gunter, Tyson             86 United States            6.27m   1.8  RAZA=761
     6.12m(1.2) 6.25m(3.2) 6.08m(2.3) 6.27m(1.8) 6.16m(1.4) 5.83m(+0.0)
  3 Price, Markeith           90 United States            6.18m   1.7  RAZA=726
     5.97m(1.0) 4.10m(1.3) 6.12m(2.7) 6.18m(1.7) 4.43m(0.5) 5.96m(-0.6)
  4 Stein, Janz               81 Excel Athletics          5.73m   0.9  RAZA=513
     FOUL(1.3) 5.64m(1.0) 5.73m(0.9) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(0.5) 5.59m(1.3)
  5 Johnstone, Michael        88 London Western          J4.55m   1.2  RAZA=501
     4.33m(1.0) 4.46m(1.2) 4.14m(1.8) 4.42m(1.6) 4.55m(1.2) FOUL(0.1)
  6 Snider, Peter             94 I Be Fast               J5.50m   2.3  RAZA=401
     FOUL(-0.9) 5.42m(3.2) 5.50m(2.3) 5.40m(1.4) 5.33m(0.5) 5.50m(-0.5)
  7 Freeland, Gaerrisen       93 I Be Fast               J5.32m   2.5  RAZA=318
     5.10m(0.3) 5.19m(2.0) 5.32m(2.5) 4.46m(0.2) 5.05m(0.6) 5.07m(0.2)
 
Men Shot Put Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart, Greg             86 UNA-BC                  12.33m   RAZA=647
      11.87m  12.24m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  12.32m
  2 Trudgeon, Ken             88 UNA-ON                 J12.09m   RAZA=613
      11.51m  11.51m  11.64m  11.20m  FOUL  12.09m
  3 Bambrick, David           84 Launchers              J11.12m   RAZA=539
      10.91m  11.10m  11.06m  11.11m  10.81m  11.12m
  4 Saini, Rajvir             85 Cruisers               J12.16m   RAZA=513
      12.01m  11.90m  12.16m  FOUL  11.73m  FOUL
  5 Strybosch, Kevin          92 London Western          10.48m   RAZA=435
      10.19m  10.35m  9.98m  10.48m  10.10m  10.30m
  6 Waters, Dave              68 Bluenose Athl.           8.43m   RAZA=177
      8.43m  7.96m  8.32m  8.05m  7.97m  7.99m
  7 Livingstone, Andrew       00 Caltfaf                  5.78m   RAZA=17
      5.61m  5.02m  5.78m  5.59m  5.11m  5.33m
 -- Fortin, Steve             79 U. Laval                X4.21m   RAZA=0
      3.96m  4.21m  4.14m  3.82m  3.81m  FOUL
 
Men Discus Throw Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Strybosch, Kevin          92 London Western          44.65m   RAZA=797
      41.22m  FOUL  42.75m  42.33m  44.65m  43.92m
  2 Stewart, Greg             86 UNA-BC                 J40.29m   RAZA=735
      FOUL  37.55m  39.14m  40.29m  39.80m  FOUL
  3 Saini, Rajvir             85 Cruisers               J41.77m   RAZA=580
      FOUL  38.87m  37.40m  FOUL  38.82m  41.77m
  4 Trudgeon, Ken             88 UNA-ON                  34.57m   RAZA=512
      FOUL  31.15m  33.14m  34.48m  34.57m  34.20m
  5 Waters, Dave              68 Bluenose Athl.         J28.34m   RAZA=414
      FOUL  26.13m  28.34m  25.90m  27.66m  26.42m
  6 Bambrick, David           84 Launchers              J31.25m   RAZA=299
      26.95m  31.25m  FOUL  29.64m  FOUL  28.90m
  7 Livingstone, Andrew       00 Caltfaf                 15.93m   RAZA=26
      15.93m  FOUL  FOUL  15.64m  FOUL  15.93m
 
Men Javelin Throw Para Ambulatory
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 McQueen, Alister          91 Caltfaf                 50.10m   RAZA=844
      42.99m  44.06m  44.90m  47.69m  44.22m  50.10m
  2 Shaw, Andy                78 Saugeen TFC             31.99m   RAZA=452
      FOUL  31.92m  29.85m  FOUL  31.99m  31.27m
  3 Waters, Dave              68 Bluenose Athl.          23.59m   RAZA=250
      23.59m  23.46m  19.93m  21.31m  23.51m  23.31m
  4 Livingstone, Andrew       00 Caltfaf                 15.46m   RAZA=30
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m  FOUL  13.76m  15.46m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash T34/51/52/53 Para Wheelchair
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke               15.96Q -0.9  2 
  2 Brown, Ben                87 Valley Athl.             16.32Q -0.4  1 
  3 Smeenk, Austin            97 Cruisers                 16.37Q -0.4  1 
  4 Followay, Casey           97 United States            16.46Q -0.9  2 
  5 Pruitt, Austin            94 United States            17.29Q -0.9  2 
  6 Leclerc, Lee              87 St-Laurent               17.47Q -0.4  1 
  7 Shay, Ryan                94 SW Nova                  20.15q -0.4  1 
  8 Lamontagne, Marc          85 Sherbrooke               25.98q -0.9  2 
  9 Babcock, Brett            94 UNA-ON                   28.87  -0.9  2 
 10 Larouche, Samuel          93 Jakours                  32.22  -0.4  1 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash T34/51/52/53 Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke               15.83   0.1 
  2 Followay, Casey           97 United States            16.25   0.1 
  3 Smeenk, Austin            97 Cruisers                 16.60   0.1 
  4 Brown, Ben                87 Valley Athl.             16.64   0.1 
  5 Pruitt, Austin            94 United States            17.22   0.1 
  6 Leclerc, Lee              87 St-Laurent               17.81   0.1 
  7 Shay, Ryan                94 SW Nova                  19.74   0.1 
  8 Lamontagne, Marc          85 Sherbrooke               23.56   0.1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash T34/51/52 Para Wheelchair
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Smeenk, Austin            97 Cruisers                 28.68   1.2 
  2 Leclerc, Lee              87 St-Laurent               30.08   1.2 
  3 Lamontagne, Marc          85 Sherbrooke               43.13   1.2 
  4 Babcock, Brett            94 UNA-ON                   52.30   1.2 
  5 Larouche, Samuel          93 Jakours                1:03.50   1.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash T34/51/52 Para Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pruitt, Austin            94 United States            55.10  
  2 Smeenk, Austin            97 Cruisers                 55.65  
  3 Leclerc, Lee              87 St-Laurent               58.46  
  4 Lamontagne, Marc          85 Sherbrooke             1:28.92  
  5 Babcock, Brett            94 UNA-ON                 1:49.40  
  6 Larouche, Samuel          93 Jakours                2:07.47  
 
Men 800 Meter Run T34/53 Para Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maranda, Jean-Philippe    86 Sherbrooke             1:47.72  
  2 Pruitt, Austin            94 United States          1:48.93  
  3 Smeenk, Austin            97 Cruisers               1:50.70  
  4 Brown, Ben                87 Valley Athl.           1:55.68  
  5 Leclerc, Lee              87 St-Laurent             1:56.69  
  6 Heredia Amaya, Nilton Da  89 Sherbrooke             2:06.27  
  7 Skabar, Sedrick           93 WC Race Seri           2:06.57  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Para Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dupont, Alexandre         85 St-Laurent             3:21.15  
  2 Cassidy, Joshua           84 Ottawa Lions           3:21.18  
  3 Smyth, Tristan            86 WC Race Seri           3:23.28  
  4 Soulama, Basile Niamba    73 Sherbrooke             3:23.93  
  5 Brown, Ben                87 Valley Athl.           3:41.35  
  6 Leclerc, Lee              87 St-Laurent             3:43.02  
  7 Skabar, Sedrick           93 WC Race Seri           4:08.63  
 
Men Shot Put Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hnatiw, Brian             87 UNA-AB                  J7.67m   RAZA=650
      6.88m  7.03m  7.15m  7.17m  7.04m  7.67m
  2 Brace, James              85 ASEA                    J7.22m   RAZA=312
      7.18m  7.19m  7.03m  7.21m  7.22m  7.22m
  3 Shay, Ryan                94 SW Nova                 J6.04m   RAZA=293
      6.04m  5.49m  5.57m  5.87m  5.64m  5.81m
  4 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri            J7.33m   RAZA=286
      7.21m  7.33m  7.24m  7.02m  6.93m  7.03m
  5 Darling, Dakoda           90 WC Race Seri            J7.77m   RAZA=226
      7.69m  7.33m  7.77m  7.37m  7.35m  7.56m
  6 Watson, Joshua            78 Cruisers                J6.38m   RAZA=183
      6.23m  5.84m  6.14m  6.27m  6.38m  6.08m
  7 Eberhardt, Robert         63 Cruisers                 5.31m   RAZA=25
      5.28m  5.01m  5.31m  5.01m  4.79m  4.91m
  8 Arsenault, Max            00 St.John TF              J3.74m   RAZA=19
      3.65m  3.50m  3.74m  3.18m  3.62m  3.41m
  9 Bennett, Ryan             88 Cruisers                J4.54m   RAZA=18
      4.30m  0.44m  4.51m  4.35m  4.46m  4.54m
 
Men Discus Throw Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zongo, Alain              74 Sherbrooke             J24.22m   RAZA=508
      18.96m  24.22m  24.12m  22.69m  FOUL  22.96m
  2 Darling, Dakoda           90 WC Race Seri           J29.61m   RAZA=480
      26.49m  24.02m  FOUL  28.16m  28.36m  29.61m
  3 Baney, Michael            78 United States           23.30m   RAZA=462
      FOUL  22.03m  22.86m  23.14m  22.25m  23.30m
  4 Shay, Ryan                94 SW Nova                J12.22m   RAZA=394
      11.75m  12.22m  11.21m  11.86m  11.94m  FOUL
  5 Hnatiw, Brian             87 UNA-AB                 J17.14m   RAZA=341
      15.88m  16.51m  15.35m  FOUL  15.13m  17.14m
  6 Isherwood, Peter          77 WC Race Seri           J11.17m   RAZA=303
      10.00m  10.87m  11.17m  10.75m  10.59m  10.44m
  7 Solla, Eddy               95 WC Race Seri           J21.45m   RAZA=271
      17.67m  20.22m  19.52m  14.66m  21.45m  21.42m
  8 Brace, James              85 ASEA                   J21.31m   RAZA=233
      17.28m  21.31m  FOUL  FOUL  20.84m  FOUL
  9 Arsenault, Max            00 St.John TF              J7.63m   RAZA=72
      7.48m  7.56m  7.29m  7.02m  7.16m  7.63m
 10 Watson, Joshua            78 Cruisers               J15.45m   RAZA=66
      10.85m  11.64m  14.00m  15.27m  14.68m  15.45m
 11 Bennett, Ryan             88 Cruisers               J13.89m   RAZA=49
      13.01m  13.69m  13.71m  13.89m  13.69m  13.36m
 12 Eberhardt, Robert         63 Cruisers               J14.75m   RAZA=37
      12.04m  12.73m  13.00m  14.75m  14.26m  14.58m
 13 Surman, Steve             54 Cruisers                J9.84m   RAZA=15
      8.58m  8.61m  9.84m  9.81m  9.71m  9.60m
 14 Landry, Maxime            03 U. Laval               J10.28m   RAZA=9
      10.28m  9.59m  9.98m  9.16m  9.65m  8.49m
 15 Leblanc, Félix            99 U. Laval               J10.26m   RAZA=9
      10.26m  9.44m  9.41m  9.35m  8.56m  9.99m
 
Men Javelin Throw Para Seated
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brace, James              85 ASEA                   J18.14m   RAZA=269
      FOUL  17.84m  17.76m  FOUL  FOUL  18.14m
  2 Hnatiw, Brian             87 UNA-AB                 J13.46m   RAZA=188
      11.72m  FOUL  11.13m  13.46m  12.40m  12.44m
  3 Darling, Dakoda           90 WC Race Seri           J19.11m   RAZA=140
      17.26m  FOUL  19.11m  17.52m  18.80m  FOUL
  4 Watson, Joshua            78 Cruisers                13.22m   RAZA=75
      12.76m  13.22m  12.75m  12.04m  12.69m  12.34m
  5 Landry, Maxime            03 U. Laval               J12.69m   RAZA=61
      12.23m  12.54m  11.60m  12.45m  12.69m  11.83m
  6 Leblanc, Félix            99 U. Laval               J13.16m   RAZA=49
      13.16m  FOUL  11.57m  11.67m  11.95m  11.45m
  7 Eberhardt, Robert         63 Cruisers                10.10m   RAZA=6
      FOUL  10.10m  FOUL  9.83m  9.54m  8.47m
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash U18 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala                11.60   2.3    732
  2 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago           11.66   2.3    719
  3 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek             11.80   2.3    691
  4 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers                12.13   2.3    626
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala                53.16     675
  2 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago           53.37     666
  3 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek             54.27     628
  4 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers                54.39     624
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers              4:34.28     717
  2 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek           4:55.05     589
  3 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala              4:56.87     578
  4 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago         5:03.97     537
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles U18 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala                15.49   1.5    791
  2 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek             15.71   1.5    766
  3 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago           15.87   1.5    747
  4 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers                16.86   1.5    639
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago           1.79m     619
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O  XXO    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  1 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala                1.79m     619
     1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        -    -    -    O    -   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers                1.67m     520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        O    -    O    -  XXO  XXX 
  3 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek             1.67m     520
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        -    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers                3.95m     603
     3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O    -    O    O  XXX 
  2 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek             3.25m     418
     2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XX- 
  3 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala                2.85m     321
     2.85 2.95 
        O  XXX 
  4 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago           2.15m     169
     2.05 2.15 2.25 
       XO    O   XX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump U18 Decathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers                6.14m   3.2    617
     5.86m(2.2) 6.02m(2.3) 6.14m(3.2)            
  2 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek             6.09m   1.9    606
     5.70m(2.4) 5.93m(2.5) 6.09m(1.9)            
  3 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala                5.90m   3.0    565
     5.90m(3.0) FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.6)            
  4 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago           5.74m   1.9    531
     5.50m(2.8) 4.87m(2.9) 5.74m(1.9)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala               13.03m     669
      11.34m  12.10m  13.03m            
  2 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago          12.30m     625
      11.26m  12.30m  11.82m            
  3 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers               11.85m     597
      10.96m  11.38m  11.85m            
  4 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek            10.40m     510
      10.40m  9.90m  9.83m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala               38.63m     637
      32.75m  38.63m  36.60m            
  2 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago          37.56m     615
      FOUL  37.56m  FOUL            
  3 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers               34.73m     558
      31.97m  34.73m  32.70m            
  4 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek            31.93m     503
      28.43m  31.93m  30.18m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw U18 Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago          40.34m     447
      40.34m  38.21m  39.02m            
  2 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala               38.73m     424
      36.97m  35.25m  38.73m            
  3 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers               37.12m     401
      FOUL  36.56m  37.12m            
  4 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek            24.44m     222
      21.22m  24.44m  20.32m            
 
Men Decathlon U18
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Galindo, Mauricio         00 Guatemala                 6011  
  2 Foster, Ethan             00 BC Flyers                 5902  
  3 Andrews, Joel             01 Trin. & Tobago            5675  
  4 Timm, Caleb               01 Laurel Creek              5453  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Invictus
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Adam               91 Invictus                 13.03   0.2 
  2 Forest, Ryan              86 Invictus                 13.74   0.2 
  3 Joksimovic, Bojan         81 Invictus                 13.85   0.2 
  4 Moreau, Stephane          73 Invictus                 14.15   0.2 
  5 Maves, Jason              80 Invictus                 14.74   0.2 
  6 De Melo, Geoff            82 Invictus                 15.10   0.2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Invictus
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jones, Adam               91 Invictus                 27.64  +0.0 
  2 Joksimovic, Bojan         81 Invictus                 28.39  +0.0 
  3 Forest, Ryan              86 Invictus                 28.75  +0.0 
  4 Moreau, Stephane          73 Invictus                 30.07  +0.0 
  5 De Melo, Geoff            82 Invictus                 30.51  +0.0 
  6 Maves, Jason              80 Invictus                 32.41  +0.0 
 
Men Shot Put Invictus
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Pulver, Jason             82 Invictus                12.04m  
      11.35m  11.72m  11.29m  11.23m  11.74m  12.04m
  2 Badanai, Phil             73 Invictus                10.17m  
      10.04m  8.36m  10.17m  9.82m  9.76m  9.51m
  3 Meunier, Nic              77 Invictus                 7.84m  
      7.16m  7.38m  7.43m  7.84m  7.63m  7.44m
  4 Desjardins, David         70 Invictus                 7.75m  
      7.35m  7.28m  7.66m  7.53m  7.58m  7.75m
  5 Nanson, Kevin             73 Invictus                 7.51m  
      6.87m  7.40m  7.39m  7.51m  7.30m  7.37m
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Courteau, Michel          74 Vaudreuil                11.91   0.6 
  2 Williams, Lawrence        70 Ottawa Lions             11.97   0.6  11.963
  3 Lemassif, Christian       67 U of Toronto             11.97   0.6  11.970
  4 Ollivier, Philippe        67 St-Laurent               12.50   0.6 
  5 Faucher, Serge            64 Ottawa Lions             12.54   0.6 
  6 Tavitian, Zaven           66 Perfmax-Racing           14.42   0.6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Brecher, Jay              74 U of Toronto           4:18.92  
           48.812 (48.812)        1:58.691 (1:09.879)        3:09.107 (1:10.416)
       4:18.918 (1:09.812)
  2 Doucet, Patrice           72 Energie                4:20.77  
           47.209 (47.209)        1:56.127 (1:08.918)        3:08.751 (1:12.624)
       4:20.764 (1:12.014)
  3 Wells, Bill               74 U of Toronto           4:25.37  
           50.654 (50.654)        2:01.121 (1:10.468)        3:12.077 (1:10.956)
       4:25.369 (1:13.292)
  4 Amrhar, Mustapha          68 Enduromax              4:28.74  
           48.987 (48.987)        1:59.614 (1:10.628)        3:13.298 (1:13.684)
       4:28.732 (1:15.434)
  5 Osland, Paul              64 U of Toronto           4:29.63  
           51.293 (51.293)        2:02.347 (1:11.054)        3:20.288 (1:17.942)
       4:29.622 (1:09.334)
  6 Rayner, Simon             64 U of Toronto           4:33.74  
           51.691 (51.691)        2:04.596 (1:12.906)        3:20.784 (1:16.188)
       4:33.740 (1:12.956)
  7 Yohannes, Selam           77 U of Toronto           4:37.15  
           52.329 (52.329)        2:07.328 (1:14.999)        3:23.991 (1:16.663)
       4:37.148 (1:13.158)
  8 Reid, Ian                 73 U of Toronto           4:39.36  
           52.580 (52.580)        2:07.423 (1:14.843)        3:24.735 (1:17.312)
       4:39.357 (1:14.622)
  9 Corlett, Dave             67 Boardwalk              4:45.19  
           54.383 (54.383)        2:09.623 (1:15.240)        3:29.260 (1:19.637)
       4:45.188 (1:15.928)
 10 Cook, Jack                67 Fast Trax              4:46.14  
           52.848 (52.848)             54.383 (1.536)        2:07.683 (1:13.300)
       4:46.131 (2:38.449)
 11 Lepage, Stéphane          65 Chrono-Maitr           4:50.29  
           53.660 (53.660)        2:10.269 (1:16.610)        3:30.709 (1:20.440)
       4:50.285 (1:19.576)
	

Close window