FR
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching post-it-donate

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ABBATE NICHOLAS M YOUTH SJTC 0330774
ADAMS ANNA F PEEWEE ASEA 0829426
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
ADAMS WYATT M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1394785
ADAMS HUNTER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1139111
ADAMS LEAH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1032249
ALBERT LOUIS M PEEWEE SJTC 1213790
ALBERT ELIZABETH F YOUTH SJTC 0338521
ALBERT MA?KA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0912499
ALBERT ADRIENNE F MIDGET SJTC 0573013
ALBERT PLANTE ALICE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0669880
ALBERT PLANTE ROSE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0752124
ALBERT-PLANTE M?DRIC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0932875
ALLAIN MALIKA F BANTAM ACAN 0711614
ALLANACH JANELLE F YOUTH ASEA 0319114
ALLANACH JOHN M MASTERS ASEA 7386770
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F MIDGET ASEA 0564146
ALLEN TORI F BANTAM FFFT 0631905
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR UNNB 9284424
ARCHIBALD BRANDON M SENIOR FLTC 9877454
ARMSTRONG HEIDI ANNA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0747772
ARSENAULT ELLA F BANTAM ASEA 0640932
ARSENAULT SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0715071
ARSENAULT LAUREN F BANTAM ASEA 0627791
ARSENAULT SIENA F PEEWEE SJTC 1031710
ARSENAULT CL?MENT M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1089028
ARSENAULT HAZEL F PEEWEE ASEA 0850838
ARSENAULT ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0744867
ARSENAULT-MCGRAW SHELSY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1159987
ARSENEAU JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0880601
ARTZ ENA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1661778
ARTZ DRACO M PEEWEE SJTC 1223639
ASH ELLIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1112002
AUB? MAR?LIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1197387
AZIZ RAYAN M PEEWEE SJTC 1269263
BABINEAU ALEXA F PEEWEE ASEA 1038732
BACKA PARKER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1319114
BACZYK MA?LINE F PEEWEE ASEA 0979049
BASQUE KELLY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0924888
BASQUE XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1013586
BASQUE GUILLAUME M MIDGET AETO 0453699
BASQUE ANDY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1084382
BASQUE MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0671117
BASQUE FRANCIS-DAVID M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1125979
BASQUE RYAN PAUL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1061496
BASQUE MA?KA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0820472
BASQUE CASSANDRA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0662144
BASQUE PIERRE-OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1173821
BASQUE LORAINE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0842681
BASQUE AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0612082
BASQUE MAUDE C F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0769221
BASQUE GRAVEL MILO M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0889788
BASQUE VAUTOUR DAMIEN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1050978
BEACH REBECCA F BANTAM SJTC 0667222
BEALS ALEXIS F PEEWEE SJTC 1315194
BEAUDIN BIANCA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1162276
BEAUDOIN MARC M MASTERS ASEA 5864536
BEAULIEU SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1084434
BECK JILLIAN F JUNIOR SJTC 0194434
BEFEKADU NOAH M MIDGET SJTC 0516554
B?LANGER KARIANNE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1114672
BELL JENNIFER F SENIOR ASEA 9566072
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BENNETT CHANDLER M MIDGET SJTC 0569929
BENOIT KA?L M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0956904
BENOIT ANTHONY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0735392
BENOIT VICKIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1089183
BENOIT LAILA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1141882
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR FFFT 9888172
BESNER FINN M PEEWEE SJTC 1197929
BESNER BEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1410152
BEZEAU L?ANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0948092
BEZEAU J?R?MY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1139482
BLACK SOPHIE F JUNIOR ASEA 0035958
BLACKMORE ERIKA F YOUTH ASEA 0346983
BLACKSTONE CHANCE M JUNIOR SJTC 0032826
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
BLAKELY GEORGIA F PEEWEE SJTC 1146457
BLAKNEY KOHEN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1139776
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS ASEA 5737074
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS UNNB 7812586
BLANCHARD ALYSON F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0870469
BLANCHARD ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0754290
BLANCHARD ADAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0899913
BLANCHARD SARAH-GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0656393
BONNAR KAYLEE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1034971
BOOTH SEELEY M PEEWEE ASEA 0950382
BOUDREAU YANNICK M JUNIOR ASEA 0176015
BOUDREAU ANDREW M JUNIOR ACAN 0141546
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F JUNIOR ASEA 0112196
BOUDREAU MAY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0764341
BOUDREAU LILIPIER F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0941982
BOUDREAU ALEX M PEEWEE ASEA 1173345
BOULANGER LOIK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0817972
BOULANGER ZACHARY M YOUTH SJTC 0230177
BOURGOIN ABBY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0964857
BOURQUE JORJA F PEEWEE ASEA 1068772
BOURQUE SAMUEL M JUNIOR AETO 0176103
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UNNB 6130225
BOYE CHLOE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1140417
BOYER ALIVIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1530512
BOYER OWEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1477995
BRACE JAMES M SENIOR AETO 8590381
BREAU WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0969928
BREAU ALEX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0911622
BREAU NICOLE F PEEWEE ASEA 0855814
BREAU ADAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1255745
BRENNAN ADRIAN M YOUTH UNNB 0310926
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UNNB 9325195
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UNNB 9631460
BRIDEAU MEDRIC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1190114
BRIDEAU EVELINE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0867316
BRIDEAU AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1082223
BRIDEAU ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1115732
BRIDEAU SAVOIE MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0844368
BRISTOL THOMAS M YOUTH ASEA 0245777
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BROCHU F?LIX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1115003
BROCHU ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1083296
BROCKBANK ROBERT M MASTERS ASEA 6594568
BRODERICK KYLE M BANTAM SJTC 0797959
BROWN JESSY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1077049
BROWN SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1142028
BROWN GRACE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1323117
BROWN SOFIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1248033
BROWN NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0826281
BRUN TAYLOR-LYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1076311
BUCHANAN TAYLOR F PEEWEE SJTC 0982020
BUCHANAN MADISON F PEEWEE SJTC 0946982
BUDD MITI F PEEWEE ASEA 1026199
BURNS WILL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0881088
BURNS OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1010767
BURNS SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1152517
BURRY SOPHIA F BANTAM SJTC 0768320
BURRY FLOYD M PEEWEE SJTC 0936520
BURTT OLIVER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1153391
BUTLER SIMON M JUNIOR FLTC 0028667
BUTLER ELEANOR F PEEWEE SJTC 1159199
BUTLER CLARA F PEEWEE SJTC 0835371
BYRAM TYLER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0893614
CAISSIE CHARLEE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1013756
CAISSIE SAMMY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0756104
CAISSIE KAYLA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1038545
CAISSIE RAYMOND M MASTERS ASEA 4888899
CAISSIE KAITLYN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1078825
CALDER PIPER F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1363850
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
CAMERON CHRIS M JUNIOR ASEA 0022827
CAMPBELL MAYA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0868614
CARROLL ROXANNE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0918380
CARROLL JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1079524
CASEY LOGAN M PEEWEE FLTC 1310134
CASSELL WILLIAM M YOUTH ASEA 0316443
CASSIDY AUTUMN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0888455
CHAFE LUCY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1590817
CHAMBERLAIN JACK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1344048
CHAMBERLAIN OWEN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1172362
CHAMBERLAIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0924942
CHANDRA SAMUEL M PEEWEE SJTC 1152664
CHAPPELL ANNABELLE F BANTAM ASEA 0666287
CHASE PEYTON F BANTAM ASEA 0781728
CHASE MYAH F YOUTH ASEA 0357022
CHEN FIFI F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0953049
CHIASSON SIMON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0732956
CHIASSON ?LISANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1099954
CHIASSON PIER ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0890595
CHIASSON DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1143772
CHIASSON LOIC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0926079
CHIASSON C?DRIC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1084197
CHIASSON ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1039437
CHIASSON JACOB M BANTAM ACAN 0635516
CHIASSON REJEAN M SENIOR UNNB 8332370
CHIASSON KAMILLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0735222
CHURCH M?LANIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1135159
CHURCH BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0864276
CLARK GEORGIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1192243
CLARKE NATE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1043401
CLARKE ALEXIS F YOUTH ASEA 0317146
CLAVET RENAUD M PEEWEE ASEA 1185749
CLAVET TH?O M PEEWEE ASEA 1163284
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9582987
CLEMIS ALEX M SENIOR SJTC 9944747
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F JUNIOR SJTC 0027999
COAKLEY LEAH F BANTAM SJTC 0721345
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COGSWELL ELLA F MIDGET ASEA 0434971
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
COLLETTE LEXA F PEEWEE SJTC 1181508
COLTON NICHOLAS M MIDGET UNNB 0495401
COLWELL JONI F SENIOR ASEA 8482646
COMEAU LYDIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0670785
COMEAU SHANNA F MIDGET SJTC 0592167
COMEAU GABRIEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0971952
COMEAU ELISE F MIDGET FFFT 0531762
COMEAU XAVIER SAMA?L M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0764171
CONROY CLAIRE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1093425
COOK BRYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1146178
COOK OWEN M YOUTH ACAN 0253704
CORMIER HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9948261
CORMIER ARIEL F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0972144
CORMIER EMILY F SENIOR SJTC 8353130
CORMIER NO?MIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1127889
CORMIER AM?LIE F JUNIOR ACAN 0149990
CORMIER ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1171419
CORMIER KAYLAN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1036277
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORMIER NOAH M PEEWEE ASEA 1023281
CORMIER NOAH M PEEWEE SJTC 0920667
CORMIER J?R?MIE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0816019
CORONEL RAIZA F MIDGET FLTC 0520415
CORTES JACK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1017641
C?T? SUZANNE F MASTERS FLTC 5939226
CRILLEY MIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1399904
CRILLEY REID M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1029383
CROWTHER JUSTIN M JUNIOR FLTC 0029402
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CULLIHALL TESS F PEEWEE FFFT 0866107
CULLINS OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1262660
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F MASTERS SJTC 7336341
CURRY ERICA F MIDGET SJTC 0455553
CYR MARISSA F PEEWEE SJTC 1217077
DABOUZ MASSY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1196206
DAIGLE CLOEY FAYE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0994537
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F BANTAM UNNB 0792049
DAIGLE AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0889865
DAIGLE NICOLAS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1063522
DAKAI SADIE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0674541
DALEY LACHLAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1288482
DALEY KIERA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1067910
DALGLEISH MIA F PEEWEE ASEA 1169854
DAVID BRITANY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0923737
DAVIDSON ABIGAIL F JUNIOR FLTC 0035582
DAVIDSON LAUREN F PEEWEE ASEA 0848409
DAVIDSON ELLA F BANTAM ASEA 0658187
DAVIS SCOTT M MASTERS UNNB 7975171
DE MAN NICK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1243634
DEGARCE AIDAN M BANTAM ACAN 0633034
DEGRACE XAVIER M BANTAM SJTC 0793325
DEGR?CE J?R?ME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0834234
DEGREEFF JASMINE F PEEWEE ASEA 0828053
DEGREEFF ADALYN F PEEWEE ASEA 1159885
DERAPS MYKA EVE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0846818
DESAULNIERS ERIC M PEEWEE FFFT 0811157
DESPR?S ERIKA F MIDGET AETO 0482150
DEWAR CURTIS M PEEWEE SJTC 0994681
DEWEYERT ANNE F SENIOR SJTC 9836789
DICKIE KATHERINE F PEEWEE SJTC 0948467
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DOBBIN HENRY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1585493
DOIRON MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0989336
DOIRON WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0945440
DOIRON LAURENCE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1111283
DOIRON NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0639829
DOIRON GABRIEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0928741
DOIRON NATHAN MATHIEU M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0997566
DOIRON-VIENNEAU CHLO? F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0966181
DONALDSON CONNOR M YOUTH SJTC 0397624
DONNELLY AIDAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0056094
DORCAS BAILEY M BANTAM ASEA 0639728
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR SJTC 8343531
DOUCET MYLES M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1074756
DOUCET EMILY F YOUTH ASEA 0388239
DOUCET AVA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1258700
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F PEEWEE SJTC 1057919
DOW MADELYN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1463994
DOWNEY LAUREN F PEEWEE SJTC 1083490
DOWNING ALEXANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1119353
DUB? SOPHIE F MIDGET FLTC 0538597
DUFOUR NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0921942
DUFOUR MAIKA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1130141
DUGAS FRANCIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0753820
DUGUAY EMILIO M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0887593
DUGUAY MARIANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1019630
DUGUAY ELIOT M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1093551
DUGUAY GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0652711
DUGUAY OLIVIA F PEEWEE ASEA 1019645
DUGUAY CINDY-LYNN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0719231
DUGUAY FRANCIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0819185
DUGUAY M?LODIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0920550
DUKE PATRICK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0933551
DUNCAN PENELOPE F PEEWEE SJTC 1076969
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DUNNETT ADAM M BANTAM SJTC 0641886
DUPLESSIS TALI F MIDGET UNNB 0569191
DUTHIE OLIVER M PEEWEE FLTC 1085576
DYCK LOGAN M PEEWEE ASEA 1118742
DYSART LAUREN F MIDGET SJTC 0451031
DYSART JONATHAN M MASTERS SJTC 7514600
DYSART ANNA F BANTAM SJTC 0651805
EISNER ANDERSON M PEEWEE SJTC 0822802
ELLIOTT XAVIER M YOUTH ACAN 0213289
ELLIS THOMAS M PEEWEE SJTC 1227345
EMERSON EVELYN F YOUTH SJTC 0387052
EMERSON VALERIE F MIDGET SJTC 0535914
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
ENSTROM OWEN M YOUTH ASEA 0354458
ENSTROM SADIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0884782
ERUOKWU SOPHIE F MIDGET SJTC 0433537
EVANS KARLY F MIDGET SJTC 0528177
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
EVANS LAUREN F PEEWEE FLTC 0898300
EVERS CLAIRE F BANTAM ASEA 0736065
FERGUSON EVE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1273802
FERGUSON GEORGE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1328906
FERGUSON WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1145946
FERGUSON EMMA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0648622
FERGUSON JULIEN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1020042
FERGUSON DAPHNE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1137131
FERGUSON HENRY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1336163
FERGUSON JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0913975
FERRON XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1246319
FERRON MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0711659
FERRON EMY-MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1019994
FINLAYSON GRANT M MASTERS ASEA 7438135
FINNEGAN RUBY F PEEWEE ASEA 0899768
FLYNN MOLLY F PEEWEE FFFT 0831753
FORBES BRIANNA F SENIOR ASEA 9929988
FORTIN NAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0963836
FOULEM MARC-ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0927636
FOURNIER OLIVIA F PEEWEE FLTC 1377081
FRANCAIS ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9815795
FRANKLIN ELLA F YOUTH ASEA 0376057
FRENETTE CLAIRE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0679781
FULLARTON ZOE F YOUTH UNNB 0371947
FULLERTON THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0966641
FULLERTON TRAVIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1147708
FURGESON BAILEY M SENIOR FLTC 9821658
GAGNE GABRIEL M YOUTH ASEA 0251302
GAGNON CAROLINE F JUNIOR ASEA 0123219
GALLANT DEVON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0870918
GAMMON JADEN M YOUTH ACAN 0266759
GAREY MACK M PEEWEE SJTC 1161404
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GHALI MARWEN M SENIOR ASEA 8195875
GIBBS CAMERON M PEEWEE SJTC 1278130
GIILCK KASADIE M JUNIOR SJTC 0050828
GIONET ZO? F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1117502
GIONET KELLY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0987459
GIONET ANTHONY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0942525
GIONET-LEBLANC CHLO? F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0796048
GIROUARD JACOB M PEEWEE ASEA 1087128
GIROUARD LEXIE F PEEWEE ASEA 0823001
GIROUARD ARIANNE F PEEWEE ASEA 0848043
GLIDDEN JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0711196
GODIN NO?MY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0784756
GODIN BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0873838
GODIN MARYLOU F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0966764
GODIN TENNESON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1031648
GODIN F?LIX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0879868
GODIN THEO M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0662305
GODIN THOMAS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1042867
GODIN CORALIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0941736
GOGUEN LOUIS M PEEWEE ASEA 1299594
GOGUEN ALEXANDRE M MIDGET ASEA 0530342
GOGUEN HENRY M PEEWEE ASEA 1426458
GOSSELIN JULIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1029937
GOUPIL JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1043020
GOUPIL MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0826261
GRACEFFA LAUREN F BANTAM SJTC 0612558
GRANGER COLIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1230457
GRANT LEO M PEEWEE ASEA 1227846
GRANT RUBY F PEEWEE ASEA 1013702
GRANT JOSEE F YOUTH ASEA 0395844
GRAVES BRADY M SENIOR SRNB 9889948
GRAY BENJAMIN M BANTAM SJTC 0757226
GRAY JACE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1144262
GRAY LEVI M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1425889
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY MEGAN F PEEWEE SJTC 0931981
GRAY KEELAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0748713
GREGORY SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1554008
GREGORY LIAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1330637
GRENON LEAH F BANTAM SJTC 0633388
GRENON BARRY M MASTERS SJTC 7295573
GRIFFIN MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0870337
GUIMOND AIDAN M BANTAM SJTC 0639959
HACH? BRANDON M YOUTH ASEA 0347968
HACH? ANNA-MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0663510
HACH? JASMIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0948468
HACH? ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1027504
HACHE RACHELLE F SENIOR AETO 9972573
HACH? F?LIX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0924738
HACH? ADAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1032203
HACH? ZO? F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1083685
HACHE MAKAYLA F RECREATIONAL FLTC 0828235
HACH? ?RIKA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0872849
HACH? SHELDON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1067643
HACH? FERRON MIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1182203
HACH?-FERRON DANIK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0821464
HACHEY WINNIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1454681
HACHEY ISAAC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0692917
HACHEY ELO?SE F YOUTH ACAN 0365204
HALAOUI MARENA-SOLIM F YOUTH FFFT 0345086
HALL MACKENZIE F YOUTH UNNB 0230434
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
HALL ISAAC M PEEWEE SJTC 0949872
HALL EVAN M PEEWEE SJTC 1131577
HALLETT SAMANTHA F YOUTH ACAN 0335082
HAMILTON AVERY F BANTAM ASEA 0676587
HAMILTON PEYTON F PEEWEE ASEA 0840887
HARRIMAN TEAGAN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1524148
HARRIS CAMERON M YOUTH SJTC 0393302
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HASLETT MORGAN F MIDGET SJTC 0419662
HATFIELD EVA F MIDGET FFFT 0544238
HATFIELD ABIGAIL F PEEWEE FFFT 0995854
HAWKES DANIEL M YOUTH UNNB 0242509
HAWRISHOK ALEX M MIDGET FFFT 0485243
HAWTHORNE WYATT M PEEWEE FLTC 1267980
HAWTHORNE RUSTIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1470008
HAY MAX M BANTAM FFFT 0694208
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0227062
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 0041068
HEALEY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1098795
HEBB THAYNE M SENIOR FLTC 9732220
H?BERT JULIETTE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1099058
HEBERT AMY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0975754
HEMMINGS KRISTOFF M YOUTH ASEA 0321697
HENDERSON BLAIR F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1370344
HENNESSEY KIYAH F MIDGET SJTC 0465599
HENRI JORDAN M JUNIOR AETO 0139702
HERVET TERIC M PEEWEE ASEA 0858218
HESMAN MICAH M SENIOR FLTC 9483202
HICKMAN SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9723877
HICKS KIERSTEN F MIDGET ASEA 0455503
HITCHCOCK MONICA F MASTERS SJTC 5820551
HOLDER TRINITY-ROSE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1112102
HOOPER COLE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1368733
HORSLEY MADELEINE F BANTAM FFFT 0619901
HUARD LEAH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1085385
HUGHES KYLA F JUNIOR AETO 0028502
HUGHES ERIC M JUNIOR FLTC 0026743
HUNTER OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1222995
IVEY CHARLEE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1464769
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS GMRC 7185259
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
JACOB JULIETTE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0919608
JACOBSON CARYS F MIDGET FFFT 0483613
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JESSO AVAH F PEEWEE SJTC 1095817
JOHNSTON SAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1483753
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F PEEWEE FLTC 0966666
JONCAS MARC M SENIOR UNNB 8069255
JONES ANDY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1150725
JONES JENAH F PEEWEE SJTC 0933222
JONES BRANDON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1159187
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
KALALA EVE F PEEWEE ASEA 0852107
KALEY GRACIE F BANTAM FFFT 0796826
KEAN MITCHELL M JUNIOR FFFT 0116332
KEAYS WADE SHARON F MASTERS ASEA 6062725
KEEFE DANIELLE F YOUTH FFFT 0281366
KEENAN NOLAN M BANTAM ASEA 0721471
KENNEDY VICTORIA F PEEWEE SJTC 1193090
KENNY FREDERIC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0887097
KENNY ANNABELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1023584
KENNY ALEXANNE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0791697
KENNY M?GANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1060767
KIERVIN JULIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0835384
KIESER RAMONA F MASTERS ASEA 7966505
KIM YOON M MIDGET SJTC 0463198
KING BEN M YOUTH SJTC 0210516
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9229561
KINGSTON OLIVIA F MIDGET SJTC 0480408
KIRKPATRICK KIERAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0977493
KLEIN ERIK M MASTERS SJTC 7617280
KNEE EMMETT M MIDGET SJTC 0427664
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
KNIGHT SOPHIE F PEEWEE ASEA 1334949
KNIGHT ROSE F PEEWEE ASEA 1385132
KOMORANI ARIANA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1195134
KOR JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1133579
KOR OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0997086
KOZAK GABBY F MIDGET FFFT 0449358
KRISHNARAJ PARVATHI F PEEWEE SJTC 1225172
KRISHNARAJ ADITYA M PEEWEE SJTC 1220555
KRUGER WILLEM M MASTERS UNNB 6069672
LAFORGE MILAINE F YOUTH UNNB 0311863
LAFRANCE ALEX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0996054
LAGAC? MARC-ANDR? M BANTAM SJTC 0727166
LAGAC? AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0758971
LAGAC? JOSEPH M PEEWEE SJTC 1061692
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LAINEY DERECK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0851215
LALONDE GENEVIEVE F SENIOR SRNB 9187600
LAMPREA SOPHIA F SENIOR SJTC 9564608
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F MASTERS SJTC 7648977
LANDRY JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1158718
LANDRY GERMAIN M MASTERS FLTC 5931018
LANDRY MICAH M MIDGET SJTC 0426650
LANDRY AM?LIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1146430
LANDRY ALEXY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0839611
LANGLOIS LUCIEN M BANTAM ASEA 0779356
LANTEIGNE MEGAN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0868527
LANTEIGNE LAURENT M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1390454
LANTEIGNE KELLY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1047626
LANTEIGNE MICHAELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1267564
LANTEIGNE CRISTELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0935660
LAPLANTE MOLLIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1133475
LAPOINTE JULIA F BANTAM SJTC 0688453
LAROCQUE BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0890730
LAROCQUE JACOB M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1185068
LAROCQUE ELLIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0959250
LAROSE SHARLY F BANTAM FLTC 0680771
LAROSE ANDY M MIDGET FLTC 0499423
LAWSON JAYSON M MIDGET ASEA 0483093
LAWSON ALLYSON F BANTAM ASEA 0788176
LEBLANC JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC MAGALIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1196324
LEBLANC HUGO M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0848290
LEBLANC GABRIEL M SENIOR UNNB 8546367
LEBLANC MONIKA F SENIOR AETO 9589860
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR AETO 9458761
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UNNB 6198077
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR SRTC 9882432
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7253259
LEBLANC MARTIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1058374
LEBLANC EDWARD M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1226509
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M MIDGET ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC JACOB M YOUTH AETO 0239041
LEBLANC CHARLOTTE F BANTAM ACAN 0718348
LEBOUTHILLIER EVE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0668754
LEBRETON ALEXIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1078528
LEBRETON MAGALI F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0869839
LEBRETON RICHARD YANIK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0954283
LECLAIR SARAH-MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1063774
LECLAIR OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1168898
LECLERC CAMERON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1139668
LEE ELISE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0934623
LEE ARIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1289190
LEGER JOELLE F JUNIOR AETO 0096860
LEGER ANNICK F YOUTH ASEA 0270058
LEGERE MAX M YOUTH SJTC 0253464
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F YOUTH ASEA 0258512
LENDOYE WARRICE M YOUTH ASEA 0393418
LENNOX COOPER M MIDGET ASEA 0466832
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LEPAGE TRISTAN M BANTAM ACAN 0785331
LEPAGE SAMUEL M PEEWEE ACAN 0855671
LESLIE CARTER M PEEWEE SJTC 1129561
LESLIE MYRA F PEEWEE SJTC 0936976
LESLIE ROSEMARY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1544465
LEWIS TIFFANY F SENIOR SJTC 9442748
LI KEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 9827189
LIRETTE MATTY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0942469
LISSON CALI F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1124674
LISSON SYDNEY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1050264
LISTER AVERY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1036725
LONDON CLAIRE F PEEWEE SJTC 0966161
LOSIER F?LIX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1114499
LOSIER ARIELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0778507
LOSIER JESSE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1088856
LYNCH JAKE M YOUTH SJTC 0299108
MACDONALD ELIZABETH F SENIOR UNNB 8767232
MACDONALD ROYA F MASTERS ASEA 7892361
MACDONALD SYDNEY F SENIOR AETO 9633707
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F PEEWEE ASEA 0821789
MACDOUGALL COURTNEY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0892146
MACFARLANE GRIFFIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1019654
MACFARLANE QUINN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0895040
MACFARLANE CORRINE F PEEWEE UNNB 1051538
MACFARLANE JULIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1451294
MACISAAC TRACEY F MASTERS ASEA 6468277
MACISAAC SHELBY F YOUTH ASEA 0371566
MACKINLEY CADEN M PEEWEE SJTC 0999480
MACKINLEY ASHLYN F PEEWEE SJTC 1285753
MACKINLEY REGAN F BANTAM SJTC 0625187
MACKINNON SADY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1114953
MACKINNON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0713177
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR UNNB 9171343
MACPHERSON MARIN F MIDGET SJTC 0541106
MACPHERSON JULIA F JUNIOR SJTC 0166139
MAH JADYN F YOUTH ASEA 0293661
MAH ERICA F MIDGET ASEA 0582051
MAILLARD NATALIE F YOUTH ASEA 0349505
MAILLET MARIE-EVE F BANTAM AETO 0677978
MAILLET MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0831760
MAINVILLE JAMES M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0895586
MALLAIS EVE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0975727
MALLET DOMINIC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0665266
MALLET AMELIANNE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0964032
MALLET ALYSSA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0992091
MALLET MIGU?L JO?L M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1083990
MALLETT ROBERT M BANTAM SJTC 0658936
MALONEY BRENNA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1060510
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F YOUTH FLTC 0369889
MANSON CAMERON M PEEWEE SJTC 1023880
MANSON ABBY F PEEWEE SJTC 0878858
MANSON SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 7398542
MANUEL STARR F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1175751
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR FLTC 9896123
MANUEL EMILY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1333654
MANUEL MARC-ANDRE M SENIOR SJTC 9562530
MARIO SAVARD M MASTERS ACAN 7227539
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
MARR CAITLYN F BANTAM SJTC 0734468
MARSH CLOE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1025671
MARTIN JACK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1330545
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F JUNIOR SJTC 0026715
MARTIN JOE M PEEWEE SJTC 1147326
MARTIN BRENNAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0910147
MASON JACK M PEEWEE SJTC 1073139
MATHER HALLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1350984
MATHER SUTTON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1420216
MAVAKALA DANIEL M YOUTH ASEA 0372719
MAZEROLLE JEREMI M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0848625
MAZEROLLE MAX M YOUTH ASEA 0251423
MAZEROLLE JULES F PEEWEE SJTC 0957461
MAZEROLLE CHARLES M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0866886
MAZEROLLE JAMIE F BANTAM SJTC 0688166
MAZEROLLE CHAD M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1042961
MAZEROLLE NOAH M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1291964
MAZEROLLE ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1062352
MCCONNELL ALLISON F PEEWEE UNNB 0895895
MCCONNELL HUGO M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1448424
MCCONNELL ESM? F PEEWEE SJTC 1125495
MCCULLOGH PAYTON F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0848296
MCCULLOGH TIP M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0984233
MCDONALD CALVIN M MASTERS SJTC 5697189
MCFADDEN PHILIP M BANTAM SJTC 0628113
MCGRATH RYLIE M MIDGET SJTC 0592391
MCGRATH JACK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1357051
MCGRAW SARA MAUDE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1086152
MCGRAW DEVOM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0825605
MCGRAW MIKA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0916060
MCGRAW CHRISTOPHER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0879391
MCGRAW MAKSIM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0827018
MCGRAW TRISTAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0884582
MCGRAW BLYTHE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1083109
MCGRAW KYLE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1027624
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F MIDGET ASEA 0428132
MCLAUGHLIN MAXIM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1039535
MCLAUGHLIN HANNAH F BANTAM ASEA 0712024
MCLAUGHLIN-CHIASSON NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0976883
MCLEOD MADELEINE F YOUTH FFFT 0382366
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR SJTC 9948645
MCMULLIN LUCAS M MIDGET FLTC 0436362
MCNAMARA RUBY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1521439
MCNAMARA QUINN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1264975
MCNEIL TARIK M PEEWEE ASEA 1210491
MCQUADE COLIN M MASTERS GMRC 7580064
MCQUAID DAVIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1149059
MCQUAID SUTTER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1032725
MCQUAID ELI M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1336180
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F JUNIOR ASEA 0013037
MELANSON SAM M YOUTH ASEA 0360724
MELLISH JACK M BANTAM ASEA 0661943
MELVIN ROSHAN M YOUTH ASEA 0379662
MERCURE AUDR?E-ANNE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1169651
MICHAUD KRISTY F BANTAM UNNB 0660470
MICHAUD JEREMY M YOUTH UNNB 0359119
MICHAUD CLO? F YOUTH ACAN 0363003
MITTON MICHAEL M JUNIOR ASEA 0052566
MOFFETT ALEXIS F YOUTH SJTC 0291812
MONETTE MARIANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1135860
MORAIS JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0891487
MOREAU ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0635258
MOREAU MELISSA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0938405
MORIN MA?KA F PEEWEE ASEA 0994582
MORNEAU JACOB M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1014389
MORNEAULT ANDON M YOUTH ASEA 0350266
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M YOUTH ASEA 0221046
MORRIS ISABELLE F SENIOR AETO 9666732
MORRISON MAELIN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0821207
MORTIMER FELICIA F BANTAM SJTC 0720728
MUNRO NORA F PEEWEE SJTC 0860764
MUNRO EVAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1057761
MUNRO JOEY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1341631
MUNROE CHARLIE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1478548
MURPHY MEGAN F BANTAM SJTC 0639881
MURRAY FYNN F PEEWEE ASEA 1061508
MURRAY SOFIA F PEEWEE ASEA 0876938
MURTY NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1195098
MUTCH LOLA-MAY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0790077
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NAVES LEXI F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0993409
NAVES CLARK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1229106
NEWELL ISLA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1578872
NEWMAN ASHLEY F PEEWEE ASEA 0814766
NGONGO SHARON F SENIOR AETO 9936841
NICKERSON TAYLOR M YOUTH SJTC 0399716
NIMAT LIENZO M BANTAM ASEA 0685587
NOEL FR?D?RIQUE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1053851
NOEL CASSANDRA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0663996
NOEL ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0958672
NOEL MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1288341
NOEL BERTIN ARIANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0742504
NOLAN COLE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1330034
NORQUAY KATE F BANTAM FLTC 0786678
NORRIS AMELIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0914904
NOWLAN JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1058351
NOWLAN CLAIRE F BANTAM ASEA 0789585
O'KANE OLIVIA F YOUTH FLTC 0281064
O'NEIL ELLIE F BANTAM ASEA 0764449
O'ROURKE AIDAN M JUNIOR ASEA 0166213
OBRIEN JACE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1463772
OLIVER CLAIRE F YOUTH SJTC 0323628
OLSEN-STEWART CARMINDY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1195085
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9942902
OMALOSANGA V?RONIQUE F SENIOR AETO 9942661
OUELLET MIGUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0435893
OUELLETTE C?DRIC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1077197
OUELLETTE JANIE F BANTAM AETO 0774455
OUELLETTE R?MI M MIDGET AETO 0532443
OUELLETTE MANON F PEEWEE ASEA 0953107
PAIXAO COOPER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0883665
PAIXAO CARTER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1037669
PALK CARA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0843267
PALLOT LOUCYANN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1034596
PALLOT-POITRAS ESTHER F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1023617
PAQUETTE RAPHA?L M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1061187
PATTERSON WILLIAM M YOUTH ASEA 0264382
PAULIN MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1010992
PAULIN JOEVE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1194149
PAULIN MARLAINE F YOUTH UNNB 0257741
PAULIN J?R?MY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1075970
PAULIN RAPHAEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0817154
PAULIN GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1150267
PAULIN-MERCIER MA?KA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0967935
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PEACOCKE LARRY M MASTERS ASEA 5195258
PEARSON SAWYER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1441328
PEARSON GRAYSON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1166761
PEARSON NOAH M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0960804
PELLERIN J?R?MIE M SENIOR UNNB 9344535
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PELLETIER JEAN-LUC M PEEWEE SJTC 0850236
PERRON AUDREY-ANN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0873540
PERRY BAILEY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1568491
PETERS BRIDGET F BANTAM SJTC 0681580
PICKARD HAYLEE F MIDGET ACAN 0421938
PIERCE JOSEPHINE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1055321
PIERCE MABEL F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1212612
PIERCY OWEN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0963026
PIERCY LEAH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1013115
PINET MYRIAM F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0743768
PINET MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0967419
PINET KASSANDRA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0832759
PINET LANDRY SACHA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1185560
PINTO BIANCA F YOUTH ASEA 0283372
PITRE HALEY F YOUTH ACAN 0287735
PITTS KAYLEE F MIDGET UNNB 0493337
PIVOVAROV ANA F PEEWEE ASEA 1036410
PLANTE JESSE MAREK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0890559
PLATIS ADRIANNA F BANTAM ASEA 0656789
PLAUSTEINER JULIEN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0931134
PLOURDE OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1038819
POIRIER AADEN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1171712
POIRIER JACK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1168355
POIRIER ANAELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1175141
POTTER HANNAH F PEEWEE SJTC 1149016
POTTER EMILY F BANTAM SJTC 0765815
POWER ASHLEY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0948595
PRESTON CHARLIE M MIDGET FLTC 0561354
PRESTON HENRY M BANTAM FLTC 0780645
PRICE LAYLA F PEEWEE SJTC 0883222
QUEEN MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1528498
QUEEN JEFF M SENIOR SJTC 8096674
RANKIN LANDON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1486371
RAYMOND JORDY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1146207
RAYMOND MERRICK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0941630
REEVEY CLAIRE F MIDGET SJTC 0426686
REID AMELIA F YOUTH FLTC 0222071
REYES MIGUEL M BANTAM ASEA 0668401
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M MIDGET ASEA 0472480
RICE SAM M BANTAM SJTC 0652039
RICHARD BROOKLYN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1146242
RICHARD SAMUEL M MIDGET ASEA 0512542
RICHARD NOAH M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0994215
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR AETO 9375588
RICHARD BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1327702
RICHARD FRANCOIS M YOUTH ASEA 0378318
RICHARD LISA F SENIOR AETO 9873409
RICHARD JAIMIE F BANTAM SJTC 0630359
RICHARD ALEK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1144793
RICHARDSON ?MILIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0973854
RICHARDSON JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0959032
RIORDON TANYA F MASTERS ACAN 6841295
RIORDON ZAHRA F PEEWEE ACAN 0821927
RIORDON NABIL M JUNIOR ACAN 0163792
RIOUX ?LODIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0995262
ROBERTS ANDREW M SENIOR ASEA 8041134
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR UNNB 9296316
ROBICHAUD EVE-LORI F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0868405
ROBICHAUD MYA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0965479
ROBICHAUD KIRKLIN M JUNIOR AETO 0078908
ROBICHAUD BRYNN F PEEWEE SJTC 1134028
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
ROBICHAUD ALEXI M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1173198
ROBICHAUD MAELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1132948
ROBICHAUD JULIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 1158148
ROBICHAUD EVE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1063276
ROBICHAUD MIKKO M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1065453
ROBICHAUD JAKOB M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0957277
ROBICHAUD BRANDON M JUNIOR AETO 0052240
ROBICHAUD WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0990049
ROBICHAUD CRYSTEL F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0668952
ROBICHAUD M?GANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0945618
ROBICHAUD SAMUEL M SENIOR AETO 9829497
ROBICHAUD JACOB M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0837996
ROBICHAUD RAPHA?L M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1122816
ROBICHAUD REID M PEEWEE SJTC 0969760
ROBICHAUD ANTHONY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0698604
ROBICHAUD MA?VE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1217128
ROBINSON OWEN M PEEWEE FLTC 0988933
ROBINSON BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1383167
ROBINSON ORION M PEEWEE FLTC 1496222
ROBINSON ANGELA F SENIOR FLTC 8086548
ROBINSON-GROZIK ASHLEY F JUNIOR SJTC 0169263
ROSS DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0898183
ROSS MATHIS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0719603
ROSS TARA F SENIOR ASEA 8025176
ROSS KEITH M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1179097
ROSS IAN M BANTAM SJTC 0750728
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS FFFT 6322375
ROUSSEL ALEXIS F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0821366
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M MIDGET UNNB 0543014
ROUSSEL MALYK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0868153
ROUSSEL ALEX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0974004
ROUSSEL ZACK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1123002
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M MIDGET FLTC 0597223
ROUSSEL LOGAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1155067
ROUSSEL MARC-OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1247471
ROUSSEL JASMINE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0840317
ROUSSEL MARC-GABRIEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0848262
ROWE KATHARINE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0738728
ROWE GWENYTH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0931395
ROY ALEXI CEDRIC M SENIOR FLTC 9913724
ROY CHARLES-ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0976192
ROY JONATHAN M JUNIOR ACAN 0125903
ROY MORGAN M PEEWEE SJTC 0927478
ROY MARIE-LAURENCE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1170231
ROY EMMA F YOUTH ACAN 0352492
ROY ALEXANDRE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0873390
ROY JASMIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1141694
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F MIDGET ASEA 0429397
RUSEFF OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1338434
RUSSELL JAKE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1326459
RUSSELL KATIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1522495
RYABKOV NIKOLAY M MASTERS UNNB 7923692
SADIE CAISSIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1155724
SAMBILI MERVEILLE M JUNIOR AETO 0045497
SANFORD JORIA F PEEWEE FLTC 0954589
SANFORD JACKSON M PEEWEE FLTC 1198602
SASAKI VINCENT M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0898562
SAULNIER RYAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0938574
SAULNIER TAYLOR M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1199051
SAVARD ALEX M BANTAM ACAN 0768672
SAVOIE MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0961621
SAVOIE ALYSSANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0997395
SAVOIE ROSALY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1160226
SAVOIE GABRIEL M BANTAM ASEA 0647838
SAVOIE MEDRICK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1042188
SAVOIE ALEX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0770274
SAVOIE NATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0915387
SAVOIE JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0818870
SAVOIE NAOMIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1082724
SAVOIE JER?ME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1067406
SAVOIE XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0936239
SAVOIE-OUELLETTE MATHIS M PEEWEE ASEA 1117573
SCHOOLCRAFT LOGAN M BANTAM ACAN 0727921
SCOTT STEVE M MASTERS ASEA 7843757
SCOTT EVEY F BANTAM ASEA 0718962
SCOTT EAMONN M PEEWEE ASEA 0985131
SEARLE MAXIMUS M PEEWEE SJTC 1282286
SELLERS AARON M SENIOR GMRC 8443845
SELOUANI MOHAMED WASSIM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1068664
SELOUANI IMENE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0851676
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
SHANNON LEXIE F JUNIOR FLTC 0028861
SHANNON RENEE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1180204
SHARPE EMMY F MIDGET ASEA 0486177
SHAW ADDYSON F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0917504
SHAW JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1361643
SHERWOOD LEAH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1063577
SISK HUDSON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0974625
SLOAN EMMA F PEEWEE FLTC 0867696
SMITH CALEB DANTIEN M PEEWEE ASEA 1146492
SMITH MIYA SUMIKO F PEEWEE ASEA 1094246
SMITH JASON M YOUTH FLTC 0336173
SMITH EDEN DERRICK M PEEWEE ASEA 0890066
SMITH F?LIX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1075792
SMITH JASPER F BANTAM ASEA 0647273
SMITH CHIASSON KEELEN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1153122
SONIER YASMINE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0965939
SONIER JACOB M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1141272
SONIER DARREN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0840079
SONIER-BASQUE GREGOIRE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1130129
SOUCY BELLA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1194025
SOUCY LIBBY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1395679
SPALDING NEVE F MIDGET FFFT 0480598
SPLANE JACK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1438203
SPLANE EMMA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1437384
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
SPRINGER KYRSON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1233380
SPROULE COURTNEY F BANTAM FLTC 0688559
ST-COEUR LORALIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1139943
ST-COEUR ALEXANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0920369
ST-PIERRE DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1160446
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
STEPHEN HANNAH F BANTAM SJTC 0670182
STEPHEN WILLIAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0916876
STEVENS MACULLAM M PEEWEE SJTC 0977887
STEWART JOSHUA M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1092336
STRICKLAND TAYLOR F MIDGET ASEA 0487041
STRIGHT SAWYER F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1472835
STRIGHT EMMETT M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1314817
STRIGHT AVA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1240240
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN QUINN M MIDGET SJTC 0572376
SWETNAM SOFIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1497979
SWETNAM ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1246009
SYED AALIYAH F PEEWEE SJTC 1255350
TAPP TASHA F YOUTH FLTC 0392751
TH?RIAULT SARAH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0733136
TH?RIAULT JULIETTE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0998097
TH?RIAULT MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0894872
TH?RIAULT ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0940921
TH?RIAULT M?REDITH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1078439
TH?RIAULT ANTHONI M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1165436
TH?RIAULT JUSTIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1197918
TH?RIAULT-LACASSE XAVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1039792
THIBODEAU ZO?LIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1259442
THIBODEAU ANYSSA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0977001
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS UNNB 6384773
THIBODEAU MIGUEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0847276
THIBODEAU ALYSSA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0968149
THIBODEAU MASHA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1167201
THIBODEAU JULIEN M YOUTH ACAN 0212126
THIBODEAU KYLE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0662046
THOMAS JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1034607
THORNE CRAIG M JUNIOR SJTC 0182903
TITUS ANNA F BANTAM SJTC 0710676
TOOLE VIOLET F PEEWEE SJTC 0981578
TOWER AIDAN M PEEWEE FLTC 0871314
TOWER BRANDON M PEEWEE FLTC 0812459
TRAINOR VERA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1467106
TRAINOR CLAIRE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1176411
TRITES HANNAH F JUNIOR SJTC 0188173
TRITES NICOLE F MIDGET FFFT 0542389
TRITES EVA F PEEWEE SJTC 0999362
TRITES EMILY F YOUTH SJTC 0234029
TRITES NATHAN M BANTAM SJTC 0762700
TROTTIER MYAH F PEEWEE ASEA 0831007
TURCOTTE MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0956147
TWEEDIE MADELAINE F YOUTH UNNB 0312991
URQUHART RAYA F PEEWEE FFFT 0843878
VANWART THOMAS M PEEWEE FLTC 0951617
VAUTOUR LIBBY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0876073
VAUTOUR CODY M YOUTH SJTC 0330656
VAUTOUR KARRIN F BANTAM SJTC 0610532
VAUTOUR LAUREN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1053596
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VIBERT JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0881849
VIBERT MARY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0834538
VIBERT EMMA GRACE F MIDGET UNNB 0490492
VIBERT LIAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1187095
VIENNEAU SARAH H?L?NE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0886229
VIENNEAU F?LIX M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1191631
VIENNEAU MATHIEU M BANTAM ACAN 0796342
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VIOLETTE XAVIER M JUNIOR ACAN 0199538
VRINGER ERIN F MIDGET SJTC 0451187
WALKER MADELINE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0721961
WALKER GABE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0938872
WALSH HUNTER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1197019
WALSH DARICK M PEEWEE ASEA 1165755
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M YOUTH AETO 0378055
WARD-DONELAN IAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1030349
WARD-DONELAN CLAIRE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1071345
WATANABE JAYDA F MIDGET ASEA 0492168
WATERBURY RYAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1146456
WATSON CHARLIE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1125790
WATSON SAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0992780
WELDON ERYN F SENIOR ASEA 9298880
WELDON KATE F YOUTH ASEA 0333548
WESSELIUS BREANNE F MIDGET ASEA 0492028
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UNNB 9457438
WHITE JESSICA F MIDGET FFFT 0419007
WIERZBA PAULINA F JUNIOR UNNB 0175822
WIGHTMAN JACOB M JUNIOR FLTC 0187950
WILBAND EMERY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1021506
WILBAND BLAKE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1299031
WILBAND BRODY M MIDGET SJTC 0554534
WILKIE ETHAN M JUNIOR SJTC 0075204
WILLIAMS CORINNE F BANTAM SJTC 0733342
WILLIAMS JULIA F BANTAM SJTC 0783741
WILLISTON SARAH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0980549
WILLISTON DAVID M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0784216
WILSON MADISON F MIDGET FLTC 0473053
WITZELL DYLAN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0965683
WOLVERTON CADEN M BANTAM FFFT 0770604
WRIGHT FRANCES F YOUTH FFFT 0279290
YAFAI FARAH F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1552599
YOUNG AUDREY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1230360
YOUNG EMILY F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1437344
YOUNG NATHA?L M MIDGET UNNB 0473518
YOUNG MADISON F MIDGET SJTC 0511109
YOUNG OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1072817
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
YOUNG LIAM M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0938465
ZANGIO EMMANUEL M SENIOR AETO 9846670
ZWICKER ELIJAH M JUNIOR SJTC 0110898
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
ALLANACH JOHN M ASEA 7386770
ALLANACH JANELLE F ASEA 0319114
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F ASEA 0564146
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053 89577 Certified
ANDERSON SCOTT M UNNB 6857819 205634 In Training
BABINEAU CHARLES M ASEA 5297575
BEAUDOIN MARC M ASEA 5864536
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
BLACK SOPHIE F ASEA 0035958 5854953 Trained
BLANCHARD PATTY F ASEA 5737074
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
CHURCH EARL M AETO 4443483 43434 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
COLTON PHILIP M UNNB 7361833
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627 205620 Certified
DAVIDSON MARK M ASEA 7079888 5605639 Trained
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171 5603628 Trained
DELISLE ASHTON M ASEA 0496028
DESPR?S ERIKA F AETO 0482150
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
ENSTROM OWEN M ASEA 0354458
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
FRY JOSH M SJTC 8975488
GAGNON CAROLINE F ASEA 0123219
GALLANT JAMIE M ASEA 0369950
GHALI MARWEN M ASEA 8195875
IVORY TYLER M ASEA 0310781
JOHNSON MICHEL M ASEA 6621813
JOHNSON JACOB M ASEA 0456235
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018 1142044 Trained
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367 981983 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537 5818574 Certified
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259 348850 Certified
LEBLANC RYAN M ASEA 0271470
L?GER JULIEN M AETO 9551251
LEGER ANNICK F ASEA 0270058
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACISAAC SHELBY F ASEA 0371566
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MARSHALL CAITLIN M SJTC 8868309
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F ASEA 0428132
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
PLATIS NIKIAS M ASEA 0231494
PLATIS CHRIS M ASEA 7221303
RANDALL TIM M UNNB 5577639
RANDALL TIM M FLTC 6448590
RICHARD FRANCOIS M ASEA 0378318
ROBERTSON CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 9296316
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
THOMAS BRYAN M ACAN 9542803
VIBERT KELLY F UNNB 7384709
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRIS M UNNB 5584585
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
ANDERSON SCOTT M UNNB 6857819
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
BERUBE VALERIE F AETO 6436275
BLOIS DARREN M UNNB 6532974
CASSIDY JUDSON M UNNB 6525768
CASSIDY CHARLINE F UNNB 6671254
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
CORMIER HANNAH F SJTC 9948261
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CUMMINGS SHEILA F UNNB 0937786
CUMMINGS KENDRA F UNNB 0034338
CUMMINGS KELSIE F UNNB 9610776
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M CCTC 5516627
DAVIS SCOTT M UNNB 7975171
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
FERRIS MYFANWY F UNNB 6070015
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GHALI MARWEN M ASEA 8195875
GHALI MARWEN M ASEA 8195875
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
HUGHES KYLA F AETO 0028502
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KING BRUCE M SJTC 6470724
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LALONDE LYNN M UNNB 6039537
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537
LEBLANC HEATHER F UNNB 6198077
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
L?GER JULIEN M AETO 9551251
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACISAAC SEAN M ASEA 6916102
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MACPHERSON TRACEY M SJTC 6896326
MARC LANDRY M SJTC 6263053
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SJTC 9948645
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
RICHARD LISA F AETO 9873409
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
SHEEHAN DORIS F UNNB 5586610
STOCKER RICK M UNNB 4665165
STOCKER MARG F UNNB 4614491
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
SULLIVAN WENDY F UNNB 5679896
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
THORNE BRIAN M SJTC 7146967
VICK EDGAR M UNNB 4037075
VRINGER DENNIS M SJTC 6625682
VRINGER TERRY LEE M SJTC 6487244
WILKIE ETHAN M SJTC 0075204
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
COUTURE NATHANIEL M CSTR 7549723
DAVIDSON MARK M ASEA 7079888
DESPRES TERRI-LYNN F ASEA 7294604
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
EIJKELESTAM JOS M CSTR 8094756
EMERSON DAVE M SJTC 6853506
ENSTROM THALIA M ASEA 7364370
HOPKINS KAYLEE M CSTR 7272864
JAILLER ELLA F ASEA 7064038
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LANDRY GERMAIN M FLTC 5931018
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEBLANC BRANDON M UNNB 9525537
LEBLANC RONALD M AETO 5754561
LEBLANC GABRIEL M UNNB 8546367
MACISAAC TRACEY F ASEA 6468277
MACLEAN SANDY M ASEA 5762609
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
RICHARD MATHIEU M ASEA 7110694
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
TANNER LISA F ASEA 7856127
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734