FR
post-it-member post-it-club-finder post-it-coaching post-it-donate

 Member List  

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
ALBERT ELIZABETH F U18 SJTC 0338521
ALBERT ADRIENNE F U16 SJTC 0573013
ALLAIN MALIKA F U14 ACAN 0711614
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F U16 ASEA 0564146
ALLANACH JANELLE F U18 ASEA 0319114
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR UNNB 9284424
ARSENAULT LAUREN F U16 ASEA 0627791
ARSENAULT HAZEL F U14 ASEA 0850838
ARSENAULT PAUL M SENIOR UNNB 8324989
ARSENEAU ERIC M U12 ASEA 1010955
ARSENEAU SYLVAIN M MASTERS ACAN 6493051
AZIZ HOPE F U14 FFFT 0895539
BADGER SADIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1676127
BADGER FINN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1425410
BALDWIN IAN M U20 SJTC 0133459
BAMFORD SOPHIE F U16 SJTC 0629297
BASHA CHRISTIAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1627926
BASHA GREYER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1365072
BASQUE GUILLAUME M U18 AETO 0498498
BECK JILLIAN F U20 SJTC 0194434
BELANGER JANIE F U12 ASEA 1089924
BELBRAOUATE AYAH SAFIYAH F U12 ASEA 1319618
BELKHEIRI SAMI M U12 ASEA 1320576
BELL LINCOLN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1071791
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BENNETT CHANDLER M U16 SJTC 0569929
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR FFFT 9888172
BHAGAN ZACHARY M U12 ASEA 0984384
BLACKMORE ERIKA F U18 ASEA 0346983
BLACKSTONE CHANCE M SENIOR SJTC 0032826
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
BLANCH SHILOH M U12 ASEA 1238338
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS UNNB 7812586
BLANCHETTE LUC M U18 ASEA 0476518
BLIZZARD SHAWN M U14 AETO 0794492
BONILLA CARRASCO FABRICIO M U16 FLTC 0561430
BOSS ROWAN M U12 FLTC 1370379
BOUDREAU MAY LINDA F U14 ACAN 0799467
BOUDREAU ALEX M U12 ASEA 1173345
BOURQUE SAMUEL M U20 AETO 0176103
BOURQUE JORJA F U12 ASEA 1068772
BOUTILIER ALLAN M SENIOR FLTC 9894908
BREAU ZACHARY M U16 UNNB 0519087
BRENNAN COLE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1527025
BRENNAN SOPHIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1689033
BRIDGES ZACH M U18 FFFT 0428672
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BROCKBANK ROB M MASTERS ASEA 6594568
BROWN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0840077
BROWN SOFIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1248033
BROWN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1171381
BURPEE CAROLINE F SENIOR SJTC 9912671
BUTLER SIMON M SENIOR FLTC 0028667
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
CASEY LOGAN M U12 FLTC 1310134
CASSELL WILLIAM M U18 UNNB 0316443
CHAN SAE M U12 ASEA 1214746
CHAPPELL ANNABELLE F U16 ASEA 0666287
CHASE MYAH F U18 ASEA 0357022
CHIASSON JACOB M U16 ACAN 0635516
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR FLTC 9582987
COAKLEY LEAH F U14 SJTC 0721345
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLEMAN JONATHAN M U20 ACAN 0258909
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
COMEAU MARCEL M MASTERS UNNB 7145791
COMEAU SHANNA F U16 SJTC 0592167
COMEAU ELISE F U16 FFFT 0531762
COOPER CHARLES F U12 FLTC 0995483
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0920667
CORMIER HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9948261
CORONEL RAIZA F U16 FLTC 0520415
COSTELLO ABBY F U16 SJTC 0616729
COSTELLO WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1026557
COSTELLO HANNAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0861174
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CUMMINGS ADDISON F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0942338
CUMMINGS JOSH M SENIOR FLTC 9239389
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F U14 ASEA 0792049
DAVIDSON LAUREN F U14 ASEA 0848409
DAVIS ROBYN F SENIOR SJTC 0084525
DAVIS ALEX M U12 FLTC 1167096
DEGREEFF ADALYN F U12 ASEA 1159885
DEGREEFF JASMINE F U14 ASEA 0828053
DESPR?S ERIKA F U18 AETO 0482150
DICKIE KATHERINE F U12 SJTC 0948467
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DONALDSON CONNOR M U18 SJTC 0397624
DONNELLY AIDAN M SENIOR SJTC 0056094
DORCAS BAILEY M U16 ASEA 0639728
DOUCET MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1194043
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR SJTC 8343531
DOUCET EMILY F U18 ASEA 0388239
DOUCET LOGAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1024599
DUB? SOPHIE F U16 FLTC 0538597
DUFFY ANDREW M U16 SJTC 0686011
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DUPUIS JACOB M U12 ASEA 0914046
DUTHIE OLIVER M U12 FLTC 1085576
DYCK LOGAN M U12 ASEA 1118742
DYSART LAUREN F U18 SJTC 0451031
EDWARDS BEN M SENIOR FLTC 0093233
EDWARDS COLE M SENIOR ASEA 0047205
EGLO DIDIER M SENIOR ASEA 8197343
ELLIOTT XAVIER M U20 ACAN 0213289
ELLIS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1227345
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON EVELYN F U18 SJTC 0387052
EMERSON VALERIE F U16 SJTC 0535914
ENSTROM SADIE F U14 ASEA 0884782
ENSTROM OWEN M U18 AETO 0354458
EVANS KARLY F U16 SJTC 0528177
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
EVERS CLAIRE F U14 ASEA 0736065
FEENEY NORA F U18 SJTC 0347294
FERGUSON BAILEY M SENIOR FLTC 9818631
FERRON XAVIER M U12 APAC 1246319
FERRON MATHIS M U14 APAC 0711659
FLETCHER NICK M U20 ASEA 0182409
FOLEY CAMDEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1167108
FOLEY EMMETT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1396100
FONGEMIE OLIVIER M U16 ACAN 0525472
FOREMAN ALEX M U14 FFFT 0749671
FULLARTON ZOE F U18 FFFT 0371947
FULLERTON TRAVIS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1147708
FULLERTON THOMAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0966641
GAGNE GABRIEL M U20 AETO 0251302
GALLAGHER GERALD (GREGOR) M U14 SJTC 0778142
GALLAGHER KATHLEEN F U18 SJTC 0324574
GAMMON ALICIA F U16 ACAN 0678376
GAMMON JADEN M U20 ACAN 0266759
GARNETT-LEBLANC ASHTON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1041313
GAUDET LUC M U18 SJTC 0471592
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GHALI M.MAROUANE M SENIOR ASEA 8195875
GHEDIRA SAMY M U12 ASEA 1193680
GIROUARD LEXIE F U14 ASEA 0823001
GLIDDEN JUSTIN M U14 APAC 0711196
GODIN TENNESON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1031648
GODIN LUCIE F U16 APAC 0649157
GRANT JOSEE F U18 ASEA 0395844
GRANT CHRISTOPHER M U20 FLTC 0127741
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY MEGAN F U12 SJTC 0931981
GRAY BENJAMIN M U14 SJTC 0757226
GREEN TIM M SENIOR FLTC 0055718
GRENON LEAH F U16 SJTC 0633388
GRIFFITHS MICAH M U18 ASEA 0380709
HACH? BRANDON M U18 ASEA 0347968
HACHEY ELO?SE F U18 ACAN 0365204
HALL MACKENZIE F U20 FFFT 0230434
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
HALLETT SAMANTHA F U18 ACAN 0335082
HAMILTON AVERY F U16 ASEA 0676587
HARRIS CAMERON M U18 SJTC 0393302
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HAWKES DANIEL M U20 UNNB 0242509
HAWRISHOK ALEX M U18 FFFT 0485243
HEBB THAYNE M SENIOR FLTC 9732220
HELAL MOHAMED M U18 ASEA 0440693
HELAL ALY M U16 ASEA 0684040
HENDRA JULAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0935188
HENNESSEY KIYAH F U18 SJTC 0465599
HENRI JORDAN M U20 UNNB 0139702
HESMAN MICAH M SENIOR FLTC 9483202
HICKEY CHAYA M U12 FLTC 0971552
HICKS KIERSTEN F U18 ASEA 0455503
HISEY ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 0030851
HODGIN LLOYD M MASTERS SJTC 4232101
HUGHES ERIC M SENIOR FLTC 0026743
HUSKINS DANIEL M U12 FLTC 0940119
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS GMRC 7185259
JACOBSON CARYS F U18 SJTC 0483613
JEAN MATHIS M U14 ACAN 0745283
JEAN BENOIT M U12 ACAN 1043416
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JOHNSON JASE M U12 FLTC 1239312
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F U12 FLTC 0966666
JONCAS MARC M MASTERS UNNB 8069255
JONES JENAH F U12 SJTC 0933222
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
KALALA EVE F U14 ASEA 0852107
KANT BHARAT M SENIOR SJTC 9548891
KAYE OWEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1056084
KEAN MITCHELL M U20 SJTC 0116332
KEEFE DANIELLE F U20 FFFT 0281366
KELLY FRANK M MASTERS UNNB 3911236
KENNEDY ANIKA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0829339
KENNEDY ELIANA F U18 FLTC 0436815
KENNY TANYA F MASTERS ACAN 7378403
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9229561
KINGSTON OLIVIA F U18 SJTC 0480408
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR FLTC 9757304
KLEIN ERIK M MASTERS SJTC 7617280
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
KNEE JILL F MASTERS SJTC 7659569
KNEE EMMETT M U18 SJTC 0427664
KNOX THEO M U12 FLTC 1497400
KOZAK GABBY F U18 FFFT 0449358
KRISHNARAJ PARVATHI F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1225172
KRISHNARAJ ADITYA M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1220555
LAGAC? JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1061692
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LALONDE GENEVI?VE F SENIOR UNNB 9187600
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M SENIOR UNNB 9247884
LANDRY RAPHA?LLE F U16 ACAN 0535031
LANDRY MICAH M U18 SJTC 0426650
LANGLOIS LUCIEN M U14 ASEA 0779356
LARTER RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 0058130
LE KEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 9827189
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7253259
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M U18 ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC JULIA F U20 SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS UNNB 6198077
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR FFFT 9882432
LEGERE MAX M U20 SJTC 0253464
LEMAIRE JULIANA F U14 ASEA 0782426
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F U20 ASEA 0258512
LEPAGE SAMUEL M U14 ACAN 0855671
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LEPAGE TRISTAN M U14 ACAN 0785331
LEWIS LIAM M U12 ASEA 1134927
LIPTON LEVYSSOHN HANNAH F U18 ASEA 0370817
LOGELIN MARJOLENE F U16 ASEA 0595611
LOPARCO ELLIOT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1741241
LOPEZ - MACLEAN ISABEL F SENIOR FLTC 9856617
LOSIER JUSTIN M U18 ACAN 0388876
LOSIER LOUIS-PHILLIP M U16 APAC 0573297
LOSIER ST?PHANE M MASTERS ACAN 7091442
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M U14 FLTC 0756081
MACDONALD MANUS M U12 FLTC 1226112
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F U14 ASEA 0821789
MACFARLANE CORINNE F U12 UNNB 1016094
MACFARLANE JULIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1451294
MACFARLANE ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1650468
MACISAAC SHELBY F U18 AETO 0371566
MACKIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1586237
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR UNNB 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
MACPHERSON MARIN F U16 SJTC 0541106
MADDEN AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1131289
MADDEN BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1468005
MAILLET MARIE-EVE F U16 AETO 0677978
MAINVILLE JAMES M U14 ACAN 0895586
MALHOTRA VARDAAN M U20 SJTC 0183120
MALLET BENJAMIN M U12 ASEA 1223929
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F U18 FLTC 0369889
MANSON CAMERON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1023880
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR FLTC 9896123
MANUEL LYNETTE F SENIOR SJTC 9230771
MARCOUX CATHERINE F U16 ASEA 0622443
MARIN TYRELL M SENIOR FLTC 9828289
MARR CAITLYN F U14 SJTC 0734468
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
MASSFELLER OLIVIA F U20 FLTC 0117031
MAZEROLLE MAX M U20 ASEA 0251423
MCCAVOUR ERIN F SENIOR FLTC 0042427
MCCOY MITCH M SENIOR FLTC 9375481
MCCULLY HEATHER F U12 FLTC 0981035
MCDONALD CALVIN M MASTERS SJTC 5697189
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F U18 ASEA 0428132
MCLEOD MICHELLE F U16 FFFT 0584270
MCLEOD MADDIE F U18 FFFT 0393579
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR SJTC 9948645
MCQUAID COLLEEN F SENIOR UNNB 8261355
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UNNB 8185848
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F SENIOR SJTC 0013037
MELLISH JACK M U16 ASEA 0661943
MELVIN ROSHAN M U18 ASEA 0379662
MILLER GRACE F U16 ASEA 0694067
MORNEAULT ANDON M U18 ASEA 0350266
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M U20 ASEA 0221046
MORTIMER AVERY F U14 SJTC 0790272
MORTIMER FELICIA F U14 SJTC 0720728
MOSHER ADRIEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1013777
MUISE AVERY F U14 SJTC 0824752
MUNROE SAMUAL M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1490651
MURPHY JENNY F MASTERS SJTC 7920604
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NEUFFER JEREMY M U20 SJTC 0145333
NGONGO SHARON F SENIOR AETO 9936841
NIELSEN ARI M U14 SJTC 0777181
NIELSEN TREVORR M MASTERS SJTC 6915921
NIMAT LIENZO M U16 ASEA 0685587
NORQUAY KATE F U14 FLTC 0786678
NOWLAN CLAIRE F U14 ASEA 0789585
O'TOOLE CHASE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1277291
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR FLTC 9942902
OUELLETTE JANIE F U14 AETO 0774455
OUELLETTE R?MI M U16 AETO 0532443
PAULIN MARLAINE F U20 APAC 0257741
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PERRETT BENJAMIN M U20 SJTC 0165289
PERRY BAILEY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1469544
PERRY AIDAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1141432
PERRY AUSTIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1091830
PERRY GAVIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1249768
PERRY BRODY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1392573
PHILLIPS LUKE M U20 SJTC 0153676
PICKARD HAYLEE F U18 ACAN 0421938
PITRE DANIKA F U16 ACAN 0519017
PITRE HALEY F U20 ACAN 0287735
PIVOVAROV ANA F U12 ASEA 1036410
PLATIS ADRIANNA F U16 ASEA 0656789
PLOUFFE SOPHIE F U18 ASEA 0457113
PURDY LUKE M U16 AETO 0575158
QUEEN MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1528498
RAMES FAITH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1245217
REEVEY CLAIRE F U18 SJTC 0426686
REEVEY LILY F U14 SJTC 0751917
REID AMELIA F U20 FLTC 0222071
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M U18 ASEA 0472480
RICHARD OWEN M U12 FLTC 1033267
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR AETO 9375588
RICHARD ETHAN M U16 FLTC 0615491
RINGUETTE VINCENT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1068448
RINZLER ANDREW M SENIOR UNNB 8343588
RIOUX NATHAN M U16 APAC 0637159
ROBICHAUD ALEX M U12 ASEA 1036712
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
ROBICHAUD GABRIEL M U18 ACAN 0474343
ROBINSON OSTIN M U12 FLTC 1547243
ROBINSON ANGELA F MASTERS FLTC 8086548
ROBINSON ORION M U12 FLTC 1496222
ROBINSON OWEN M U12 FLTC 0988933
ROSALIE GOGUEN F U14 ASEA 0894599
ROSS MATTHEW M U16 ASEA 0641825
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M U16 FLTC 0597223
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M U16 ASEA 0543014
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F U18 ASEA 0429397
SALKEY TAVIA F SENIOR SJTC 9997676
SAMBILI MERVEILLE M SENIOR AETO 0045497
SAVARD MARIO M MASTERS ACAN 7227539
SAVARD ALEX M U14 ACAN 0768672
SCOTT ANDRIANNA F U20 ACAN 0226096
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
SHANNON LEXIE F SENIOR FLTC 0028861
SHAW XAVIER M U12 ASEA 1324000
SIMARD THEO M U14 APAC 0747566
SIMMIE ALICIA F U20 FLTC 0127232
SMITH JEMM F U20 ASEA 0113467
SMITH EVAN M U20 SJTC 0129477
SPADONI AVA F U14 FFFT 0865683
SPALDING NEVE F U18 FFFT 0480598
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
SPROULE COURTNEY F U16 FLTC 0688559
STACEY ADAM (TEST WILL DELETE) M MASTERS AETO 8023827
STEEVES KENNEDY F SENIOR ASEA 9864120
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
SULLIVAN QUINN M U16 SJTC 0572376
TESSELAAR KATHERINE F U18 FLTC 0460000
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS UNNB 6384773
THIBODEAU JULIEN M U20 ACAN 0212126
THORNE CRAIG M U20 SJTC 0182903
TOWER BRANDON M U14 FLTC 0812459
TOWER AIDEN M U14 FLTC 0898854
TREMBLAY CALEB M U18 FLTC 0345230
TRITES EMILY F U20 SJTC 0234029
TRITES NICOLE F U16 FFFT 0542389
URQUHART RAYA F U14 FFFT 0843878
VANWART THOMAS M U12 FLTC 0951617
VARTY ANNA F U20 FLTC 0168022
VAUTOUR CODY M U18 SJTC 0330656
VAUTOUR KARRIN F U16 SJTC 0610532
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VIBERT KELLY F U14 APAC 0834538
VIBERT JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL APAC 0881849
VIBERT CHARLOTTE F U16 APAC 0512143
VIBERT EMMA GRACE F U18 APAC 0490492
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VRINGER ERIN F U18 SJTC 0451187
WALKER MADELINE F U14 FFFT 0721961
WALSH DARICK M U12 ASEA 1165755
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M U18 AETO 0378055
WELDON KATE F U18 ASEA 0333548
WELLING DEXTER M U12 ASEA 0994937
WELLING ANNIKA F U14 ASEA 0817111
WELSH MICKYLE M SENIOR AETO 0065344
WHITE JESSICA F U18 FFFT 0419007
WILKIE ETHAN M SENIOR SJTC 0075204
WILLIAMS DANIELLA F U14 FLTC 0886164
WILLIAMSON ROBERT M U20 FLTC 0178436
WILSON CONOR M U14 SJTC 0848705
WILSON CONOR M U14 SJTC 0871802
WOLVERTON CADEN M U14 FFFT 0770604
WORDEN SAMUEL M U12 FLTC 0942147
WRIGHT FRANCES F U20 FFFT 0279290
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
YOUNG NATHA?L M U18 UNNB 0473518
ZWICKER ELIJAH M U20 SJTC 0264180
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
DOUCET CHAD M ACAN 9068030
DUGUAY JO?LLE-ANDR?E F UNNB 9061954
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
GHALI M.MAROUANE M ASEA 8195875
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M UNNB 9247884 5818553 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259 348850 Certified
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MARSHALL CAITLIN M SJTC 8868309
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780 6108006 Trained
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M SJTC 7110165 In Training
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
VIBERT KELLY F APAC 7384709
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
BERUBE VALERIE F AETO 6536275
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CORMIER HANNAH F SJTC 9948261
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
CUMMINGS KENDRA F UNNB 0034338
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
FERRIS MYFANWY F UNNB 6070015
GODBOUT RAYMOND M UNNB 5236413
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F UNNB 5389595
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KING BRUCE M SJTC 6470724
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEBLANC HEATHER F UNNB 6198077
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON TRACY M SJTC 6896326
MARC LANDRY M SJTC 6263053
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
MCLAUGHLIN TONY M AETO 7621926
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 7144780
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SJTC 9948645
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
STOCKER MARG F UNNB 4614491
STOCKER RICK M UNNB 4665165
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
THORNE BRIAN M SJTC 7146967
VICK EDGAR M UNNB 4037075
VRINGER DENNIS M SJTC 6625682
VRINGER TERRY LEE M SJTC 6487244
WILKIE ETHAN M SJTC 0075204
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
ALBERT SHELLEY F SJTC 7178349
BURMAN SUVRAPRATEEM M SJTC 7822152
BURNS JIM M SJTC 6427762
CLIFFORD PAUL M SJTC 6122222
CORMIER EMILY F SJTC 8353130
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CREAMER CHRIS M SJTC 5781768
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F SJTC 7336341
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
DOUCET SUZANNE F SJTC 6286526
DUMONT CHRISSY F SJTC 6938295
DYSART JONATHAN M SJTC 7514600
GRENON BARRY M SJTC 7295573
HARRISON DAVID M FLTC 6565497
HARRISON SHAWNA F FLTC 6632550
HOLLAND SARAH F SJTC 7681068
JONES TIM M SJTC 7691587
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F SJTC 7648977
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEE SCOTT M SJTC 8342885
LELAND SANDY F UNNB 5737766
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCGRATH SHAWN M SJTC 6197882
PARSONS KARI F SJTC 8249159
ROBERTSON JOE M SJTC 7389290
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
SULLIVAN TERENCE M SJTC 7145997
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734