printButton PRINT

AESD Track & Field Championships
Moncton
Jun 5, 2019

Licensed to Athletisme Sud-est South East Athl. Club      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 AESD Track & Field Championships - 05/06/2019                 
                          Stade Moncton 2010 Stadium                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 80 Meter Sprint Grade 6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Smikle, Shanice     07 Birchmount               12.42q  3 
  2       Mills, Taylor       07 Salisbury Mi             12.73q  1 
  3       Rogers, Peyton      07 Riverview Ea             12.84q  3 
  4       Reid, Alia          07 Magnetic Hil             12.85q  5 
  5       Best, Carlie        07 Riverview Ea             12.92q  2 
  6       Pinton, Moya        07 Shediac Cape             12.93q  2 
  7       Gallant, Eve        07 Riverview Ea             13.19q  5 
  8       Rocca, Isabella     07 Hillcrest Ea             13.25q  1 
  9       Kaupp, Emma         07 Bessborough              13.27   1 
 10       Wilson, Sophia      08 Marshview Mi             13.64   3 
 11       McLaughlin, Hannah  05 Magnetic Hil             13.65   5 
 12       Butland, Elizabeth  08 Hillcrest Ea             13.76   2 
 13       Stewart, Isabel     08 Marshview Mi             13.85   2 
 14       Brazeau, Alexia     07 Sunny Brae M             13.95   4 
 15       Cormier, Lauren     07 Bessborough              13.98   4 
 16       Foran, Reilly       07 Birchmount               14.08   2 
 17       Saroop, Amara       07 Shediac Cape             14.29   4 
 18       Shea, Brooklyn      07 Riverview Ea             14.35   2 
 19       McEachern, Kaycie   08 Marshview Mi             14.41   4 
 19       McIntyre, Kailey    07 Northrop Fry             14.41   5 
 21       Haines, Brooklyn    08 Salisbury Mi             14.44   3 
 22       Carter, Abbie       08 Birchmount               14.48   4 
 23       Steeves, Sabrina    07 Magnetic Hil             14.61   3 
 24       Taylor, Cali        07 Northrop Fry             14.63   1 
 25       Lewis, Alexis       07 Port Elgin R             14.95   1 
 26       Desroches, Isabell  06 Port Elgin R             15.15   5 
 27       Nantel, Samara      07 Port Elgin R             15.63   3 
 28       Urquhart, Savannah  07 Hillcrest Ea             16.05   5 
 29       Pineau, Danica      07 Shediac Cape             16.57   1 
 30       Pratt, Jessica      07 Sunny Brae M             17.33   4 
 31       Walker, Cameron     07 Northrop Fry             18.51   2 
 
Girls 80 Meter Sprint Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Smikle, Shanice     07 Birchmount               12.18  
  2       Pinton, Moya        07 Shediac Cape             12.73  
  3       Reid, Alia          07 Magnetic Hil             12.82  
  4       Rogers, Peyton      07 Riverview Ea             12.89  
  5       Mills, Taylor       07 Salisbury Mi             12.91  
  6       Best, Carlie        07 Riverview Ea             12.97  
  7       Gallant, Eve        07 Riverview Ea             13.17  
  8       Rocca, Isabella     07 Hillcrest Ea             13.24  
 
Girls 150 Meter Sprint Grade 6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Smikle, Shanice     07 Birchmount               24.09q  4 
  2       Mills, Taylor       07 Salisbury Mi             24.39q  3 
  3       Briggs, Sara        07 Magnetic Hil             24.49q  1 
  4       Smith, Olivia       07 Hillcrest Ea             24.70q  4 
  5       Rogers, Peyton      07 Riverview Ea             24.72q  3 
  6       Reid, Alia          07 Magnetic Hil             24.94q  3 
  7       Shea, Brooklyn      07 Riverview Ea             25.84q  2 
  8       Pinton, Moya        07 Shediac Cape             25.91q  1 
  9       Rocca, Isabella     07 Hillcrest Ea             26.06   3 
 10       Ford, Molly         07 Bessborough              26.08   2 
 11       Cormier, Lauren     07 Bessborough              26.35   4 
 12       Horsman, Hailey     07 Salisbury Mi             26.42   1 
 13       Young, Courtney     07 Bessborough              26.91   1 
 14       Butland, Elizabeth  08 Hillcrest Ea             26.96   1 
 15       Safonov, Nika       07 Northrop Fry             27.08   2 
 16       Saroop, Amara       07 Shediac Cape             27.36   2 
 17       Stewart, Isabel     08 Marshview Mi             27.39   4 
 18       Scott, Evey         07 Marshview Mi             27.52   1 
 19       Arsenault, Addison  07 Northrop Fry             27.82   4 
 20       Carter, Abbie       08 Birchmount               27.99   3 
 21       Steeves, Sabrina    07 Magnetic Hil             28.29   4 
 22       Keith, Madelyn      07 Petitcodiac              28.33   1 
 23       Taylor, Cali        07 Northrop Fry             28.48   2 
 24       Desroches, Isabell  06 Port Elgin R             29.12   4 
 25       Hicks, Charlie      08 Marshview Mi             30.08   2 
 26       Nantel, Samara      07 Port Elgin R             31.18   3 
 27       Pineau, Danica      07 Shediac Cape             33.26   3 
 
Girls 150 Meter Sprint Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Smikle, Shanice     07 Birchmount               23.44  
  2       Smith, Olivia       07 Hillcrest Ea             24.02  
  3       Briggs, Sara        07 Magnetic Hil             24.27  
  4       Reid, Alia          07 Magnetic Hil             24.92  
  5       Rogers, Peyton      07 Riverview Ea             25.12  
  6       Pinton, Moya        07 Shediac Cape             25.37  
  7       Mills, Taylor       07 Salisbury Mi             26.29  
  8       Shea, Brooklyn      07 Riverview Ea             26.96  
 
Girls 300 Meter Sprint Grade 6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Larsen, Olivia      07 Riverview Mi             52.21   1 
  2       Best, Carlie        07 Riverview Ea             53.90   2 
  3       Briggs, Sara        07 Magnetic Hil             53.91   2 
  4       Rogers, Peyton      07 Riverview Ea             54.22   1 
  5       Smith, Olivia       07 Hillcrest Ea             55.76   4 
  6       Gallant, Eve        07 Riverview Ea             56.48   3 
  7       Young, Courtney     07 Bessborough              57.28   2 
  8       Mills, Taylor       07 Salisbury Mi             57.42   1 
  9       Wasson, Allison     08 Birchmount               58.54   2 
 10       Dunn, Peyton        07 Northrop Fry             59.43   3 
 11       Safonov, Nika       07 Northrop Fry           1:00.45   4 
 12       Wilson, Sophia      08 Marshview Mi           1:01.29   4 
 13       Wiseman, Olivia     07 Bessborough            1:01.88   4 
 14       Carter, Abbie       08 Birchmount             1:02.70   1 
 15       McEachern, Kaycie   08 Marshview Mi           1:02.79   3 
 16       Hudson, Piper       08 Hillcrest Ea           1:02.83   3 
 17       Horsman, Hailey     07 Salisbury Mi           1:03.22   2 
 18       Keith, Madelyn      07 Petitcodiac            1:07.02   4 
 19       Stewart, Lucy       07 Marshview Mi           1:07.23   1 
 20       MacKenzie, Kodi     07 Port Elgin R           1:07.98   2 
 21       Desroches, Isabell  06 Port Elgin R           1:10.17   4 
 22       Nantel, Samara      07 Port Elgin R           1:13.79   3 
 23       Pineau, Danica      07 Shediac Cape           1:14.14   3 
 24       Urquhart, Savannah  07 Hillcrest Ea           1:18.80   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lawson, Allyson     07 Riverview Mi           2:53.41  
  2       Enstrom, Sadie      08 Salisbury Mi           2:58.51  
  3       Ford, Molly         07 Bessborough            3:04.09  
  4       Groundwater, Jayde  07 Hillcrest Ea           3:05.46  
  5       Wasson, Allison     08 Birchmount             3:07.15  
  6       Scott, Savannah     07 Hillcrest Ea           3:16.10  
  7       Stewart, Lucy       07 Marshview Mi           3:43.87  
  8       Taylor, Cali        07 Northrop Fry           3:45.38  
  9       Theriault, Vanessa  07 Northrop Fry           3:52.99  
 10       Martin, Mila        07 Northrop Fry           4:06.58  
 11       Langin, Kayla       07 Riverview Mi           4:15.09  
 12       MacKenzie, Kodi     07 Port Elgin R           4:32.59  
 13       Pierre, Leah        08 Salisbury Mi           4:32.88  
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lawson, Allyson     07 Riverview Mi           4:33.63  
  2       Wasson, Allison     08 Birchmount             4:47.27  
  3       Ford, Molly         07 Bessborough            4:50.56  
  4       Enstrom, Sadie      08 Salisbury Mi           4:50.99  
  5       Groundwater, Jayde  07 Hillcrest Ea           4:51.78  
  6       Kaupp, Emma         07 Bessborough            4:59.22  
  7       Parker, Cassidy     07 Salisbury Mi           5:30.43  
  8       Scott, Savannah     07 Hillcrest Ea           5:43.24  
  9       Langin, Kayla       07 Riverview Mi           6:08.83  
 10       Cormier, Kaylee     07 Queen Elizab           6:17.92  
 11       Theriault, Vanessa  07 Northrop Fry           6:22.02  
 12       MacKenzie, Kodi     07 Port Elgin R           6:28.46  
 13       Martin, Mila        07 Northrop Fry           6:41.13  
 14       Macglashing, Sawye  07 Bessborough            6:48.31  
 
Girls 4x50 Meter Relay Shuttle Grade 6
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Birchmount  'A'                                       28.54   1 
  2 Salisbury Middle School  'A'                          30.87   1 
  3 Hillcrest Eagles - Moncton  'A'                       30.97   2 
  4 Port Elgin Regional School  'A'                       31.73   2 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           1:06.04  
  2 Riverview East School  'A'                          1:06.81  
  3 Bessborough  'A'                                    1:07.15  
  4 Salisbury Middle School  'A'                        1:10.14  
  5 Marshview Middle School  'A'                        1:10.87  
  6 Northrop Frye School  'A'                           1:15.73  
  7 Port Elgin Regional School  'A'                     1:17.84  
 
Girls High Jump Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Shea, Brooklyn      07 Riverview Ea             1.17m  
  2       Larsen, Olivia      07 Riverview Mi             1.15m  
  3       Best, Carlie        07 Riverview Ea             1.10m  
  4       Scott, Savannah     07 Hillcrest Ea            J1.10m  
  5       Smith, Olivia       07 Hillcrest Ea            J1.10m  
  6       Scott, Evey         07 Marshview Mi             1.05m  
  7       Safonov, Nika       07 Northrop Fry            J1.05m  
  8       Dunn, Peyton        07 Northrop Fry            J1.05m  
  9       Horsman, Hailey     07 Salisbury Mi             1.00m  
 10       Haines, Brooklyn    08 Salisbury Mi            J1.00m  
 11       Hicks, Charlie      08 Marshview Mi             0.90m  
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Reid, Alia          07 Magnetic Hil             3.33m  
  2       Larsen, Olivia      07 Riverview Mi             3.09m  
  3       Smikle, Shanice     07 Birchmount               2.98m  
  3       Gallant, Eve        07 Riverview Ea             2.98m  
  5       Colpitts, Maddisyn  07 Salisbury Mi             2.68m  
  6       Brazeau, Alexia     07 Sunny Brae M             2.67m  
  7       Shea, Brooklyn      07 Riverview Ea             2.63m  
  8       Wilson, Sophia      08 Marshview Mi             2.59m  
  9       Lewis, Alexis       07 Port Elgin R             2.54m  
 10       McLaughlin, Hannah  05 Magnetic Hil             2.53m  
 10       Pinton, Moya        07 Shediac Cape             2.53m  
 12       Rocca, Isabella     07 Hillcrest Ea             2.49m  
 13       Foran, Reilly       07 Birchmount               2.47m  
 14       Groundwater, Jayde  07 Hillcrest Ea             2.45m  
 15       Young, Courtney     07 Bessborough              2.21m  
 15       Macglashing, Sawye  07 Bessborough              2.21m  
 17       Keith, Madelyn      07 Petitcodiac              2.19m  
 18       Saroop, Amara       07 Shediac Cape             2.18m  
 19       Cormier, Kaylee     07 Queen Elizab             2.16m  
 20       Haines, Brooklyn    08 Salisbury Mi             2.10m  
 21       McEachern, Kaycie   08 Marshview Mi             2.06m  
 22       McIntyre, Kailey    07 Northrop Fry             1.96m  
 23       Arsenault, Addison  07 Northrop Fry             1.93m  
 24       Pratt, Jessica      07 Sunny Brae M             1.80m  
 
Girls Shot put 3kg Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Steeves, Hailey     07 Riverview Ea             6.60m  
  2       Briggs, Sara        07 Magnetic Hil             6.13m  
  3       Kaupp, Emma         07 Bessborough              5.88m  
  4       Theriault, Vanessa  07 Northrop Fry             5.74m  
  5       Shea, Brooklyn      07 Riverview Ea             5.68m  
  6       Butland, Elizabeth  08 Hillcrest Ea             5.67m  
  7       Stewart, Lucy       07 Marshview Mi             5.49m  
  8       Wiseman, Olivia     07 Bessborough              5.47m  
  9       Foran, Reilly       07 Birchmount               5.25m  
 10       Mundle, Lindy       08 Salisbury Mi             5.10m  
 11       Hicks, Charlie      08 Marshview Mi             5.07m  
 12       Cormier, Kaylee     07 Queen Elizab             4.51m  
 13       Lewis, Alexis       07 Port Elgin R             4.26m  
 14       Brazeau, Alexia     07 Sunny Brae M             4.19m  
 15       Hudson, Piper       08 Hillcrest Ea             4.07m  
 16       Pitre, Maria        07 Salisbury Mi             3.71m  
 17       Pratt, Jessica      07 Sunny Brae M             3.22m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Johnson, Markiya    06 Evergreen Pa             14.33q  2 
  2       Platis, Adrianna    06 Shediac Cape             14.91q  4 
  3       Lawson, Tara        06 Northrop Fry             15.25q  3 
  4       Melanson, Brooke    05 Salisbury Mi             15.34q  6 
  5       Marcoux, Katherine  06 Caledonia Re             15.55q  5 
  6       Davidson, Ella      06 Riverview Mi             15.69q  1 
  7       Dingee, Avery       05 Birchmount               15.85q  3 
  8       Campbell, Haley     05 Bessborough              15.92q  1 
  9       Hughes, Katie       06 Riverview Mi             15.94   1 
 10       Roper, Hailey       05 Shediac Cape             15.99   2 
 11       Geldart, Lily       06 Salisbury Mi             16.00   5 
 12       Eisner, Madyson     05 Evergreen Pa             16.13   3 
 13       Fillmore, Kate      06 Birchmount               16.15   4 
 14       Power, Kenzie       05 Marshview Mi             16.21   5 
 15       Bustard, Aquilarae  06 Bessborough              16.24   4 
 16       Regular, Hannah     05 Magnetic Hil             16.32   6 
 17       Caisse, Elise       05 Caledonia Re             16.33   3 
 18       Miller, Grace       06 Caledonia Re             16.36   1 
 19       Albert, Addison     06 Riverview Ea             16.37   4 
 20       Remington, Tayah    05 Magnetic Hil             16.43   2 
 21       Matheson, Ella      06 Riverview Ea             16.60   5 
 22       Dixon, Janelle      06 Port Elgin R             16.61   3 
 23       Gardner, Jianna     05 Queen Elizab             16.62   1 
 24       Malley, Jacey       05 Magnetic Hil             16.74   6 
 25       Aucoin, Lauren      06 Evergreen Pa             16.77   2 
 26       Walker, Avery       06 Riverview Mi             16.78   6 
 27       Macaskill, Quinn    05 Marshview Mi             16.79   4 
 28       Crawford, Alicia    06 Bessborough              16.90   3 
 28       Knowles, Keira      06 Riverview Ea             16.90   5 
 30       Smith, Sydney       05 Hillcrest Ea             17.09   2 
 31       Tabdi, Khycy        05 Shediac Cape             17.24   5 
 32       Edgar, Abbie        06 Salisbury Mi             17.44   3 
 33       Sherwood, Charley   06 Salisbury Mi             17.47   6 
 34       Wells, Isabelle     06 Port Elgin R             17.71   1 
 35       Agu, Kayleen        06 Queen Elizab             17.74   4 
 36       Allison-Lance, Ann  06 Hillcrest Ea             17.89   6 
 37       LeBlanc, Hannah Li  06 Hillcrest Ea             18.08   3 
 38       Phillips, Victoria  06 Northrop Fry             18.24   5 
 39       Moores-Benedict, E  06 Port Elgin R             18.41   4 
 40       Goulos, Micah       06 Petitcodiac              19.30   4 
 41       Roy-Robinson, Sage  06 Queen Elizab             20.49   2 
 42       Bernard, Maddison   04 Birchmount               21.77   6 
 
Girls 100 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Johnson, Markiya    06 Evergreen Pa             14.12  
  2       Platis, Adrianna    06 Shediac Cape             14.65  
  3       Melanson, Brooke    05 Salisbury Mi             14.80  
  4       Lawson, Tara        06 Northrop Fry             15.06  
  5       Davidson, Ella      06 Riverview Mi             15.14  
  6       Marcoux, Katherine  06 Caledonia Re             15.17  
  7       Dingee, Avery       05 Birchmount               15.18  
  8       Campbell, Haley     05 Bessborough              15.51  
 
Girls 200 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Johnson, Markiya    06 Evergreen Pa             29.64q  4 
  2       Melanson, Brooke    05 Salisbury Mi             31.39q  2 
  3       Platis, Adrianna    06 Shediac Cape             31.63q  1 
  4       Esson, Summer       05 Magnetic Hil             31.85q  5 
  5       Dingee, Avery       05 Birchmount               32.15q  1 
  6       Marcoux, Katherine  06 Caledonia Re             32.60q  1 
  7       Tays, Teagan        05 Riverview Mi             32.94q  4 
  8       Geldart, Lily       06 Salisbury Mi             33.01q  5 
  9       Steeves, Mya        05 Magnetic Hil             33.37   2 
 10       Roper, Hailey       05 Shediac Cape             33.56   5 
 11       Albert, Addison     06 Riverview Ea             34.04   5 
 12       Edgar, Paige        06 Sunny Brae M             34.36   2 
 13       Campbell, Chloe     05 Birchmount               34.59   1 
 14       Azariah, Tabitha    05 Bessborough              34.71   3 
 15       Wilson, Kaylan      06 Petitcodiac              34.75   4 
 16       Arsenault, Lauren   06 Riverview Mi             34.94   1 
 17       Metzler, Emma       06 Caledonia Re             35.15   3 
 18       Jeffery, Emma       06 Caledonia Re             35.16   3 
 19       Aucoin, Lauren      06 Evergreen Pa             35.17   2 
 20       Walker, Avery       06 Riverview Mi             35.55   4 
 20       Bustard, Aquilarae  06 Bessborough              35.55   5 
 22       Mazerolle, Rachael  06 Riverview Ea             35.57   2 
 22       Gagnon, Leslee      05 Birchmount               35.57   5 
 24       Crawford, Alicia    06 Bessborough              36.01   4 
 25       Mitton, Ava         05 Evergreen Pa             36.26   3 
 26       Edgar, Abbie        06 Salisbury Mi             36.91   5 
 27       Guerrerro, Kathlee  05 Shediac Cape             37.01   2 
 28       Matheson, Ella      06 Riverview Ea             37.06   3 
 29       Teed, Hannah        06 Sunny Brae M             37.29   4 
 30       Bulmer, Aidyn       04 Hillcrest Ea             37.46   4 
 31       Phillips, Victoria  06 Northrop Fry             38.04   3 
 32       Allen, Clara        06 Port Elgin R             39.01   2 
 33       Chapman, Rylee      06 Hillcrest Ea             41.69   5 
 34       Schedler, Olivia    06 Hillcrest Ea             42.54   3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Johnson, Markiya    06 Evergreen Pa             30.38  
  2       Melanson, Brooke    05 Salisbury Mi             30.91  
  3       Platis, Adrianna    06 Shediac Cape             31.74  
  4       Esson, Summer       05 Magnetic Hil             32.29  
  5       Marcoux, Katherine  06 Caledonia Re             32.53  
  6       Dingee, Avery       05 Birchmount               32.54  
  7       Tays, Teagan        05 Riverview Mi             32.57  
  8       Geldart, Lily       06 Salisbury Mi             32.76  
 
Girls 300 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Johnson, Markiya    06 Evergreen Pa             50.32   5 
  2       Eisner, Madyson     05 Evergreen Pa             51.88   4 
  3       Brazeau, Meagan     06 Sunny Brae M             52.14   5 
  4       Geldart, Lily       06 Salisbury Mi             52.25   4 
  5       Esson, Summer       05 Magnetic Hil             52.75   4 
  6       Tays, Teagan        05 Riverview Mi             53.81   3 
  7       Lawson, Tara        06 Northrop Fry             53.94   2 
  8       Edgar, Paige        06 Sunny Brae M             54.80   1 
  9       Kikkert, Olivia     05 Bessborough              54.99   5 
 10       Wilson, Kaylan      06 Petitcodiac              55.85   3 
 11       Campbell, Chloe     05 Birchmount               56.13   3 
 12       Knowles, Keira      06 Riverview Ea             56.49   1 
 13       Campbell, Haley     05 Bessborough              56.99   3 
 14       Steeves, Sydney     06 Petitcodiac              57.20   3 
 15       Mazerolle, Rachael  06 Riverview Ea             57.26   4 
 16       Lemon, Aimee        05 Magnetic Hil             57.51   1 
 17       Robichaud, Rayna    05 Bessborough              57.97   2 
 18       Murphy, Zoe         05 Shediac Cape             58.27   1 
 19       Gagnon, Leslee      05 Birchmount               58.40   5 
 20       Wasson, Angela      05 Birchmount               58.62   5 
 21       Mitton, Ava         05 Evergreen Pa             58.68   1 
 22       Bourque, Sydney     05 Salisbury Mi             58.81   4 
 23       Dixon, Janelle      06 Port Elgin R             59.08   2 
 24       Wells, Isabelle     06 Port Elgin R             59.46   1 
 25       Moore, Sara         05 Magnetic Hil             59.92   3 
 26       Gallagher, Hannah   06 Hillcrest Ea           1:01.83   2 
 27       Guerrero, Nicole    06 Shediac Cape           1:01.91   2 
 28       Keith, Taylor       05 Riverview Ea           1:01.98   4 
 29       Brown, Lily         06 Salisbury Mi           1:04.59   5 
 30       Teed, Hannah        06 Sunny Brae M           1:04.89   3 
 31       Moores-Benedict, E  06 Port Elgin R           1:07.58   2 
 32       Ramsay, Tiara       06 Northrop Fry           1:08.80   4 
 33       Astrero, Jhuvelle   06 Shediac Cape           1:10.96   2 
 34       Schedler, Olivia    06 Hillcrest Ea           1:14.91   3 
 35       Chapman, Rylee      06 Hillcrest Ea           1:21.30   5 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mowat, Olivia       06 Evergreen Pa           2:42.32   2 
  2       Hamilton, Avery     06 Riverview Mi           2:44.47   2 
  3       Fillmore, Kate      06 Birchmount             2:58.89   1 
  4       Power, Kenzie       05 Marshview Mi           3:00.00   1 
  5       Bourdon, Emma       05 Birchmount             3:00.01   2 
  6       Caisse, Elise       05 Caledonia Re           3:02.99   1 
  7       Brazeau, Meagan     06 Sunny Brae M           3:04.73   1 
  8       Kikkert, Olivia     05 Bessborough            3:04.88   2 
  9       Vigneau, Ida        06 Sunny Brae M           3:05.82   2 
 10       Macaskill, Quinn    05 Marshview Mi           3:05.95   1 
 11       Aucoin, Lauren      06 Evergreen Pa           3:09.90   1 
 11       Mazerolle, Rachael  06 Riverview Ea           3:09.90   2 
 13       Court, Racquel      05 Riverview Mi           3:14.88   1 
 14       Anderson, Gerri     05 Riverview Ea           3:20.95   2 
 15       Bourque, Sydney     05 Salisbury Mi           3:21.17   1 
 16       Keith, Taylor       05 Riverview Ea           3:23.68   2 
 17       Dykeman, Riley      05 Bessborough            3:24.64   1 
 18       Dixon, Janelle      06 Port Elgin R           3:25.66   1 
 19       Sherwood, Charley   06 Salisbury Mi           3:27.85   2 
 20       Murphy, Zoe         05 Shediac Cape           3:28.41   1 
 21       Wells, Isabelle     06 Port Elgin R           3:29.86   1 
 22       Teed, Hannah        06 Sunny Brae M           3:30.52   1 
 23       Gagnon, Leslee      05 Birchmount             3:31.72   2 
 24       Gallagher, Hannah   06 Hillcrest Ea           3:32.19   2 
 25       Azariah, Tabitha    05 Bessborough            3:36.32   2 
 26       Brown, Lily         06 Salisbury Mi           3:49.95   2 
 27       Williston, Monica   06 Shediac Cape           3:51.93   1 
 28       Allen, Clara        06 Port Elgin R           4:15.53   2 
 29       Chapman, Rylee      06 Hillcrest Ea           4:38.95   2 
 
Girls 1200 Meter Run Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Mowat, Olivia       06 Evergreen Pa           4:20.87   2 
  2       Hamilton, Avery     06 Riverview Mi           4:21.21   2 
  3       Brazeau, Meagan     06 Sunny Brae M           4:51.75   2 
  4       Bourdon, Emma       05 Birchmount             4:54.89   2 
  5       Albert, Addison     06 Riverview Ea           4:57.77   1 
  6       Vigneau, Ida        06 Sunny Brae M           4:58.90   2 
  7       Sweeney, Emma       05 Riverview Mi           4:59.69   1 
  8       McNeil, Jaylin      06 Salisbury Mi           5:11.03   1 
  9       Keith, Taylor       05 Riverview Ea           5:14.00   1 
 10       Bourque, Sydney     05 Salisbury Mi           5:20.06   2 
 11       Mabey, Olivia       06 Northrop Fry           5:23.96   1 
 12       Anderson, Gerri     05 Riverview Ea           5:27.71   2 
 13       Arseneault, Ella    05 Bessborough            5:31.28   2 
 14       Williston, Monica   06 Shediac Cape           5:49.23   1 
 15       Gallant, Jamie      05 Bessborough            5:57.46   1 
 16       Moores-Benedict, E  06 Port Elgin R           5:57.54   1 
 17       Macvicar, Emma      06 Salisbury Mi           6:01.66   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           1:00.78   2 
  2 Birchmount  'A'                                     1:04.00   1 
  3 Shediac Cape School  'A'                            1:04.29   2 
  4 Riverview Middle School  'A'                        1:04.34   2 
  5 Caledonia Regional High School  'A'                 1:04.77   1 
  6 Bessborough  'A'                                    1:06.56   2 
  7 Riverview East School  'A'                          1:07.00   1 
  8 Petitcodiac Regional High  'A'                      1:08.01   2 
  9 Salisbury Middle School  'A'                        1:09.82   1 
 10 Hillcrest Eagles - Moncton  'A'                     1:10.03   2 
 11 Port Elgin Regional School  'A'                     1:14.96   1 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evergreen Park School  'A'                          2:16.69   1 
  2 Riverview Middle School  'A'                        2:16.88   2 
  3 Birchmount  'A'                                     2:17.71   2 
  4 Salisbury Middle School  'A'                        2:29.05   2 
  5 Bessborough  'A'                                    2:32.25   1 
  6 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           2:34.41   2 
  7 Hillcrest Eagles - Moncton  'A'                     2:42.38   2 
  8 Shediac Cape School  'A'                            2:45.67   1 
  9 Port Elgin Regional School  'A'                     2:52.10   1 
 
Girls High Jump Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Dykeman, Riley      05 Bessborough              1.35m  
  2       Oguntona, Toya      06 Riverview Mi             1.31m  
  3       Kaye, Lindsay       05 Marshview Mi             1.20m  
  4       Allison-Lance, Ann  06 Hillcrest Ea            J1.20m  
  5       Gallagher, Hannah   06 Hillcrest Ea            J1.20m  
  6       Snowdon, Kate       05 Marshview Mi             1.15m  
  7       Macarthur, Lydia    06 Riverview Mi            J1.15m  
  8       Knowles, Keira      06 Riverview Ea            J1.15m  
  8       Anderson, Gerri     05 Riverview Ea            J1.15m  
  8       Campbell, Haley     05 Bessborough             J1.15m  
 11       Lemon, Aimee        05 Magnetic Hil             1.10m  
 11       Mabey, Olivia       06 Northrop Fry             1.10m  
 11       Bunchuk, Marta      06 Magnetic Hil             1.10m  
 14       Macvicar, Emma      06 Salisbury Mi             1.00m  
 
Girls Long Jump Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Miller, Grace       06 Caledonia Re             3.59m  
  2       Kikkert, Olivia     05 Bessborough              3.37m  
  3       Vigneau, Ida        06 Sunny Brae M             3.24m  
  4       Morton, Megan       05 Magnetic Hil             3.15m  
  5       Metzler, Emma       06 Caledonia Re             3.11m  
  6       Kaye, Lindsay       05 Marshview Mi             3.03m  
  7       Matheson, Ella      06 Riverview Ea             3.00m  
  8       Carson, Destiny     05 Petitcodiac              2.99m  
  9       Hughes, Katie       06 Riverview Mi             2.90m  
 10       Robichaud, Rayna    05 Bessborough              2.87m  
 11       Mabey, Olivia       06 Northrop Fry             2.85m  
 12       Gautreau, Asia      06 Queen Elizab             2.77m  
 13       McNeil, Jaylin      06 Salisbury Mi             2.75m  
 14       Macarthur, Lydia    06 Riverview Mi             2.66m  
 14       Allison-Lance, Ann  06 Hillcrest Ea             2.66m  
 16       Simpson, Brooke     06 Riverview Ea             2.61m  
 17       Wasson, Angela      05 Birchmount               2.58m  
 18       Roper, Hailey       05 Shediac Cape             2.44m  
 19       Sherwood, Charley   06 Salisbury Mi             2.37m  
 20       Snowdon, Kate       05 Marshview Mi             2.30m  
 21       Marsh, Skye         05 Petitcodiac              2.13m  
 22       Schedler, Olivia    06 Hillcrest Ea             1.78m  
 
Girls Triple Jump Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       McNally, Laura      05 Bessborough              7.82m  
  2       Power, Kenzie       05 Marshview Mi             7.46m  
  3       Bernard, Maddison   04 Birchmount               7.28m  
  4       Bourgeois, Ashlyn   05 Riverview Ea             7.19m  
  5       McNeil, Jaylin      06 Salisbury Mi             7.08m  
  6       Morton, Megan       05 Magnetic Hil             7.01m  
  7       Dingee, Avery       05 Birchmount               6.96m  
  8       Smith, Sydney       05 Hillcrest Ea             6.89m  
  9       Macaskill, Quinn    05 Marshview Mi             6.69m  
 10       Oguntona, Toya      06 Riverview Mi             6.61m  
 11       Simpson, Brooke     06 Riverview Ea             6.43m  
 12       McCully, Charlotte  06 Petitcodiac              6.36m  
 13       Macvicar, Emma      06 Salisbury Mi             6.20m  
 14       Marsh, Skye         05 Petitcodiac              5.57m  
 15       Phillips, Victoria  06 Northrop Fry             5.55m  
 16       Bulmer, Aidyn       04 Hillcrest Ea             5.44m  
 17       Williston, Monica   06 Shediac Cape             5.31m  
 18       Tingley, Amelia     06 Northrop Fry             4.66m  
 
Girls Shot put 3kg Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Melanson, Brooke    05 Salisbury Mi             8.86m  
  2       Platis, Adrianna    06 Shediac Cape             8.56m  
  3       Killam, Brianna     05 Birchmount               8.50m  
  4       Bunchuk, Marta      06 Magnetic Hil             8.19m  
  5       Boyle, Moriya       05 Shediac Cape             7.93m  
  6       Bustard, Aquilarae  06 Bessborough              7.89m  
  6       Simpson, Brooke     06 Riverview Ea             7.89m  
  8       McNally, Laura      05 Bessborough              7.71m  
  9       Smith, Sydney       05 Hillcrest Ea             6.69m  
 10       Bourgeois, Ashlyn   05 Riverview Ea             6.67m  
 11       Carson, Destiny     05 Petitcodiac              6.59m  
 12       Ferris, Savannah    05 Salisbury Mi             6.56m  
 13       Hernandez, Jiliane  06 Sunny Brae M             6.30m  
 14       Dyke, Emilee        05 Evergreen Pa             6.19m  
 15       Caisse, Elise       05 Caledonia Re             6.16m  
 16       Davidson, Ella      06 Riverview Mi             6.10m  
 17       Oguntona, Toya      06 Riverview Mi             6.06m  
 18       Okafur, Zina        06 Northrop Fry             5.72m  
 19       Umozzurike, Ebube   05 Queen Elizab             5.57m  
 20       Robertson, Hailey   06 Port Elgin R             5.25m  
 21       Kaye, Lindsay       05 Marshview Mi             5.10m  
 
Girls Discus 1kg Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       LeBlanc, Hannah Li  06 Hillcrest Ea            16.41m  
  2       Killam, Brianna     05 Birchmount              15.93m  
  3       Umozzurike, Ebube   05 Queen Elizab            15.71m  
  4       Bourgeois, Ashlyn   05 Riverview Ea            15.62m  
  5       Carson, Destiny     05 Petitcodiac             14.38m  
  6       McNally, Laura      05 Bessborough             13.87m  
  7       Hernandez, Jiliane  06 Sunny Brae M            13.46m  
  8       Bunchuk, Marta      06 Magnetic Hil            13.30m  
  9       Tabdi, Khycy        05 Shediac Cape            12.39m  
 10       Boyle, Moriya       05 Shediac Cape            12.23m  
 11       Bulmer, Aidyn       04 Hillcrest Ea            11.59m  
 12       Robertson, Hailey   06 Port Elgin R            10.53m  
 13       Ramsay, Tiara       06 Northrop Fry            10.26m  
 14       Ferris, Savannah    05 Salisbury Mi            10.19m  
 15       Goulos, Micah       06 Petitcodiac              9.94m  
 16       Mitton, Ava         05 Evergreen Pa             9.89m  
 17       Dawson, Natalie     05 Bessborough              9.86m  
 18       Albert, Gabby       06 Salisbury Mi             9.80m  
 19       Malley, Jacey       05 Magnetic Hil             9.66m  
 20       Court, Racquel      05 Riverview Mi             8.89m  
 21       Tingley, Amelia     06 Northrop Fry             7.07m  
 22       Dyke, Emilee        05 Evergreen Pa             0.13m  
 
Boys 80 Meter Sprint Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Cormier, Dante      06 Riverview Ea             30.10q 
  2       Robinson, Ben       07 Riverview Mi             41.28q 
 
Boys 80 Meter Sprint Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Cormier, Dante      06 Riverview Ea             32.34  
  2       Robinson, Ben       07 Riverview Mi             42.46  
 
Boys 120 Meter Sprint Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Cormier, Dante      06 Riverview Ea             43.05q 
  2       Robinson, Ben       07 Riverview Mi           1:00.63q 
 
Boys 120 Meter Sprint Wheelchair Wheelchair
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Cormier, Dante      06 Riverview Ea             36.24  
  2       Robinson, Ben       07 Riverview Mi             52.82  
 
Boys 80 Meter Sprint Grade 6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Weber, Nathan       07 Riverview Ea             12.21q  2 
  2       Marks, Malcom       07 Port Elgin R             12.44q  2 
  3       Wiswell, Zach       07 Petitcodiac              12.46q  4 
  4       Foster, Leo         07 Hillcrest Ea             12.68q  4 
  4       Hayes, Ryan         07 Magnetic Hil             12.68q  3 
  6       Bell, Thomas        07 Riverview Mi             12.79q  3 
  7       Albright, Mason     07 Northrop Fry             12.84q  2 
  8       Bravo, Fernando     07 Shediac Cape             12.87q  2 
  9       Chambers, Bryson    07 Petitcodiac              12.89   1 
 10       Keenan, Nowlan      07 Salisbury Mi             12.92   2 
 11       Chappell, William   07 Petitcodiac              13.16   1 
 11       Garner, Cameron     07 Riverview Mi             13.16   3 
 13       Kaupp, Aiden        07 Bessborough              13.31   4 
 14       Babineau, Dawson    07 Magnetic Hil             13.36   1 
 15       Evans, Noah         07 Hillcrest Ea             13.39   4 
 16       Englehart, Colby    07 Bessborough              13.44   2 
 17       Darrach, Ethan      07 Magnetic Hil             13.52   3 
 18       Cohen, Martin       07 Riverview Ea             13.57   4 
 19       Cormier, Logan      07 Bessborough              13.83   3 
 20       Fillmore, Alex      08 Birchmount               14.17   4 
 21       Duff, Jacob         07 Salisbury Mi             14.35   1 
 22       Logan, Nathan       07 Northrop Fry             14.63   3 
 23       Geldart, Jack       08 Salisbury Mi             14.66   2 
 24       Beers, Ryan         07 Northrop Fry             14.89   2 
 25       O?connor, Luke      08 Birchmount               15.10   1 
 26       Dickinson, Joel     08 Birchmount               15.13   4 
 27       Nestor, Abel        07 Sunny Brae M             15.15   3 
 28       Morgan, Dawson      07 Riverview Ea             15.39   1 
 29       Stewart, Ryan       07 Sunny Brae M             15.62   4 
 
Boys 80 Meter Sprint Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Marks, Malcom       07 Port Elgin R             11.53  
  2       Hayes, Ryan         07 Magnetic Hil             11.59  
  3       Weber, Nathan       07 Riverview Ea             11.77  
  4       Wiswell, Zach       07 Petitcodiac              11.97  
  5       Foster, Leo         07 Hillcrest Ea             12.20  
  6       Bell, Thomas        07 Riverview Mi             12.26  
  7       Bravo, Fernando     07 Shediac Cape             12.32  
  8       Albright, Mason     07 Northrop Fry             12.37  
 
Boys 150 Meter Sprint Grade 6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Marks, Malcom       07 Port Elgin R             23.42q  3 
  2       Weber, Nathan       07 Riverview Ea             23.64q  4 
  3       Chambers, Bryson    07 Petitcodiac              23.89q  1 
  4       Hayes, Ryan         07 Magnetic Hil             23.91q  3 
  5       Wiswell, Zach       07 Petitcodiac              23.97q  2 
  6       Plume, Gavin        07 Petitcodiac              24.60q  2 
  7       Keenan, Nowlan      07 Salisbury Mi             24.69q  2 
  8       Albright, Mason     07 Northrop Fry             25.03q  2 
  9       Lombeh, Raymond     07 Birchmount               25.04   3 
 10       Babineau, Dawson    07 Magnetic Hil             25.13   1 
 11       Garner, Cameron     07 Riverview Mi             25.45   4 
 12       Englehart, Colby    07 Bessborough              26.21   2 
 13       Darrach, Ethan      07 Magnetic Hil             26.61   1 
 14       Cormier, Logan      07 Bessborough              26.67   4 
 15       Cohen, Martin       07 Riverview Ea             26.69   3 
 16       Boss, Brady         07 Northrop Fry             26.85   2 
 17       Bellemare, Jack     07 Shediac Cape             27.37   1 
 18       Fillmore, Alex      08 Birchmount               27.45   3 
 19       Logan, Nathan       07 Northrop Fry             28.77   3 
 20       Nestor, Abel        07 Sunny Brae M             29.07   3 
 21       O?connor, Luke      08 Birchmount               29.14   4 
 22       Geldart, Jack       08 Salisbury Mi             29.40   2 
 23       Mendoza, Ernesto    08 Hillcrest Ea             29.50   4 
 24       Dykeman, Noah       07 Bessborough              29.82   1 
 
Boys 150 Meter Sprint Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Weber, Nathan       07 Riverview Ea             22.54  
  2       Hayes, Ryan         07 Magnetic Hil             22.61  
  3       Marks, Malcom       07 Port Elgin R             22.63  
  4       Wiswell, Zach       07 Petitcodiac              23.14  
  5       Chambers, Bryson    07 Petitcodiac              23.34  
  6       Keenan, Nowlan      07 Salisbury Mi             23.41  
  7       Albright, Mason     07 Northrop Fry             23.91  
  7       Plume, Gavin        07 Petitcodiac              23.91  
 
Boys 300 Meter Sprint Grade 6
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Kelly, Shane        07 Bessborough              52.65   1 
  2       Ring, Cayden        07 Salisbury Mi             53.12   2 
  3       Weber, Nathan       07 Riverview Ea             53.18   3 
  4       Foster, Leo         07 Hillcrest Ea             53.30   3 
  5       Plume, Gavin        07 Petitcodiac              53.79   1 
  6       Garner, Cameron     07 Riverview Mi             54.98   2 
  7       Albright, Mason     07 Northrop Fry             55.79   1 
  8       Arsenault, Mark     07 Petitcodiac              56.56   2 
  9       Bravo, Fernando     07 Shediac Cape             58.46   3 
 10       Duff, Jacob         07 Salisbury Mi             58.98   2 
 11       Stockman, Evan      07 Northrop Fry             59.06   3 
 12       Glenen, Quinlan     07 Shediac Cape             59.10   2 
 13       Cohen, Martin       07 Riverview Ea             59.74   1 
 14       Kaupp, Aiden        07 Bessborough            1:00.67   3 
 15       Dryden, William     08 Salisbury Mi           1:00.69   3 
 16       Cormier, Cody       07 Magnetic Hil           1:01.31   1 
 17       Arbeau, Brayden     07 Magnetic Hil           1:02.65   3 
 18       Lombeh, Raymond     07 Birchmount             1:05.38   1 
 19       Smith, Sawyer       07 Northrop Fry           1:10.05   1 
 20       Mendoza, Ernesto    08 Hillcrest Ea           1:19.87   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chambers, Bryson    07 Petitcodiac            2:49.14  
  2       Kelly, Shane        07 Bessborough            2:56.50  
  3       Bell, Thomas        07 Riverview Mi           3:01.64  
  4       Plume, Gavin        07 Petitcodiac            3:04.71  
  5       Boss, Brady         07 Northrop Fry           3:08.00  
  6       Stockman, Evan      07 Northrop Fry           3:13.93  
  7       Arsenault, Mark     07 Petitcodiac            3:15.69  
  8       Glenen, Quinlan     07 Shediac Cape           3:17.05  
  9       Bellemare, Jack     07 Shediac Cape           3:23.52  
 10       Wentzell, Keithan   07 Northrop Fry           3:35.18  
 11       Colpitts, Weston    08 Salisbury Mi           3:46.99  
 12       Swift, Nohlan       07 Riverview Mi           3:59.91  
 13       Dykeman, Noah       07 Bessborough            4:15.31  
 --       Ring, Cayden        07 Salisbury Mi               DNF  
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Ring, Cayden        07 Salisbury Mi           4:19.02  
  2       Wiswell, Zach       07 Petitcodiac            4:20.08  
  3       Kelly, Shane        07 Bessborough            4:30.08  
  4       Bell, Thomas        07 Riverview Mi           4:45.78  
  5       Wentzell, Keithan   07 Northrop Fry           4:46.01  
  6       Lombeh, Raymond     07 Birchmount             5:20.25  
  7       Langille, Cameron   07 Northrop Fry           5:23.00  
  8       Dryden, William     08 Salisbury Mi           5:41.55  
  9       Swift, Nohlan       07 Riverview Mi           5:46.24  
 10       Kaupp, Aiden        07 Bessborough            6:07.99  
 11       Logan, Nathan       07 Northrop Fry           6:14.39  
 
Boys 4x50 Meter Relay Shuttle Grade 6
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Birchmount  'A'                                       29.81  
  2 Northrop Frye School  'A'                             36.34  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 6
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Petitcodiac Regional High  'A'                      1:04.79  
  2 Bessborough  'A'                                    1:05.31  
  3 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           1:05.54  
  4 Salisbury Middle School  'A'                        1:06.22  
  5 Northrop Frye School  'A'                           1:08.11  
  6 Shediac Cape School  'A'                            1:08.78  
 
Boys High Jump Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Chappell, William   07 Petitcodiac              1.31m  
  2       Laouan, Karim       07 Riverview Mi             1.10m  
  3       Langille, Cameron   07 Northrop Fry             1.05m  
  3       Evans, Noah         07 Hillcrest Ea             1.05m  
  5       Murray, Cogan       07 Riverview Ea             0.90m  
 --       Morgan, Dawson      07 Riverview Ea                NH  
 --       Smith, Sawyer       07 Northrop Fry                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Keenan, Nowlan      07 Salisbury Mi             3.56m  
  2       Marks, Malcom       07 Port Elgin R             3.50m  
  3       Hayes, Ryan         07 Magnetic Hil             3.47m  
  4       Cormier, Cody       07 Magnetic Hil             3.41m  
  5       Arsenault, Mark     07 Petitcodiac              3.27m  
  6       Foster, Leo         07 Hillcrest Ea             3.26m  
  7       Boss, Brady         07 Northrop Fry             2.98m  
  8       Fillmore, Alex      08 Birchmount               2.95m  
  9       Bellemare, Jack     07 Shediac Cape             2.92m  
 10       Cormier, Logan      07 Bessborough              2.85m  
 11       Glenen, Quinlan     07 Shediac Cape             2.82m  
 12       Murray, Cogan       07 Riverview Ea             2.72m  
 13       Englehart, Colby    07 Bessborough              2.71m  
 14       Laouan, Karim       07 Riverview Mi             2.67m  
 15       Colpitts, Weston    08 Salisbury Mi             2.29m  
 16       Stewart, Josh       07 Northrop Fry             2.17m  
 17       O?connor, Luke      08 Birchmount               1.86m  
 17       Evans, Noah         07 Hillcrest Ea             1.86m  
 
Boys Shot put 3kg Grade 6
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Duff, Jacob         07 Salisbury Mi             7.87m  
  2       Rossiter, Hazen     07 Riverview Ea             7.64m  
  3       Laouan, Karim       07 Riverview Mi             6.93m  
  4       Morgan, Dawson      07 Riverview Ea             6.69m  
  5       Stewart, Ryan       07 Sunny Brae M             6.50m  
  6       Arbeau, Brayden     07 Magnetic Hil             6.39m  
  7       Caissie, Ian        07 Magnetic Hil             6.20m  
  8       Beers, Ryan         07 Northrop Fry             5.81m  
  9       Swift, Nohlan       07 Riverview Mi             5.80m  
 10       Mendoza, Ernesto    08 Hillcrest Ea             5.73m  
 11       Dykeman, Noah       07 Bessborough              5.39m  
 12       Chappell, William   07 Petitcodiac              5.10m  
 13       Stewart, Josh       07 Northrop Fry             4.73m  
 14       Mackay-Poirier, Ri  07 Salisbury Mi             4.70m  
 15       Dickinson, Joel     08 Birchmount               4.67m  
 16       Munro, Duncan       07 Bessborough              3.32m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Mellish, Jack       06 Salisbury Mi             13.24q  3 
  2       Vautour, Ayden      05 Bessborough              13.35q  5 
  3       Murari, Ajhay       06 Northrop Fry             14.00q  5 
  4       Cook, Griffin       05 Caledonia Re             14.23q  1 
  5       Breau, Tyler        05 Shediac Cape             14.24q  2 
  6       Hitchcock, Spencer  05 Queen Elizab             14.27q  2 
  7       Gordon, Damon       06 Petitcodiac              14.31q  4 
  8       Nguyen, Minh        06 Evergreen Pa             14.39q  1 
  9       Quilbo, Cj          05 Riverview Ea             14.44   4 
 10       Oblenis, Jack       05 Salisbury Mi             14.50   2 
 11       Murari, Dharshaan   06 Northrop Fry             14.65   1 
 12       White, Cameron      06 Evergreen Pa             14.70   2 
 13       Zhou, Jack          06 Riverview Ea             14.72   1 
 14       Vuillemot, Keltie   05 Shediac Cape             14.73   2 
 15       Montecello, Yuri    06 Shediac Cape             14.89   1 
 16       Waugh, Rylan        05 Riverview Ea             14.94   4 
 17       Olatunji, Samual    05 Queen Elizab             14.95   3 
 18       Obana, Collin       05 Bessborough              15.07   4 
 19       Horsman, Quentin    06 Magnetic Hil             15.13   3 
 20       Grant, Devin        05 Bessborough              15.15   5 
 21       Butland, Dean       06 Hillcrest Ea             15.16   1 
 22       Keeler, Eoghen      05 Petitcodiac              15.23   4 
 23       Delahunt, Hunter    05 Salisbury Mi             15.27   2 
 24       Hammond, Kudzai     05 Birchmount               15.45   3 
 25       Dugas, Aiden        05 Marshview Mi             15.50   4 
 26       Alder, Brandon      05 Port Elgin R             15.56   2 
 27       Breau, Chandler     06 Northrop Fry             15.58   1 
 27       Naugler, Dieulando  05 Magnetic Hil             15.58   3 
 29       LeBlanc-Fournier,   05 Queen Elizab             15.95   1 
 30       Macphee, Cole       06 Petitcodiac              16.00   4 
 31       Walthers-Beacock,   05 Sunny Brae M             16.10   5 
 32       Landry, Luke        05 Riverview Mi             16.24   5 
 33       Agnew, Eyan         05 Hillcrest Ea             16.59   3 
 34       Fakhouri, Abdul     06 Birchmount               17.82   5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Mellish, Jack       06 Salisbury Mi             13.12  
  2       Vautour, Ayden      05 Bessborough              13.18  
  3       Hitchcock, Spencer  05 Queen Elizab             13.70  
  4       Murari, Ajhay       06 Northrop Fry             13.76  
  5       Breau, Tyler        05 Shediac Cape             14.00  
  6       Cook, Griffin       05 Caledonia Re             14.05  
  7       Nguyen, Minh        06 Evergreen Pa             14.10  
  8       Gordon, Damon       06 Petitcodiac              14.11  
 
Boys 200 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Vautour, Ayden      05 Bessborough              26.44q  2 
  2       Mellish, Jack       06 Salisbury Mi             27.38q  3 
  3       LeBlanc, Caleb      05 Magnetic Hil             28.56q  3 
  4       Dillon, Josh        05 Bessborough              28.96q  2 
  5       Murari, Ajhay       06 Northrop Fry             29.29q  4 
  6       Doucette, Jessie    05 Riverview Ea             29.41q  2 
  7       Tucker, Zachary     06 Marshview Mi             29.44q  1 
  8       Quilbo, Cj          05 Riverview Ea             29.95q  2 
  9       Zhou, Jack          06 Riverview Ea             30.02   1 
 10       Oblenis, Jack       05 Salisbury Mi             30.18   4 
 11       Rumble, Graeson     05 Evergreen Pa             30.24   4 
 12       Gordon, Damon       06 Petitcodiac              30.76   5 
 13       Ring, Bryten        05 Salisbury Mi             30.82   2 
 14       Strang, Quinn       06 Evergreen Pa             31.00   3 
 15       Cosmovici, Luca     05 Hillcrest Ea             31.07   1 
 16       Montecello, Yuri    06 Shediac Cape             31.13   4 
 17       Albert, Cameron     05 Queen Elizab             31.52   4 
 18       Hendrickson, Tommy  05 Shediac Cape             31.60   5 
 19       Patterson, Robert   05 Evergreen Pa             31.73   4 
 20       Sallaj, Cameron     05 Birchmount               31.74   2 
 21       Olatunji, Samual    05 Queen Elizab             31.77   2 
 22       Ford, Matt          05 Bessborough              32.02   5 
 23       Macphee, Cole       06 Petitcodiac              33.13   5 
 24       LeBlanc, Caden      06 Magnetic Hil             33.59   5 
 25       Walthers-Beacock,   05 Sunny Brae M             33.67   5 
 26       Alder, Brandon      05 Port Elgin R             34.03   3 
 27       LeBlanc, Jayden     06 Northrop Fry             34.35   1 
 28       Pike, Emmett        06 Northrop Fry             36.85   3 
 29       Mitchell, Travis    05 Queen Elizab             36.93   3 
 30       Corey, Connor       06 Hillcrest Ea             40.45   1 
 31       Fletcher, Noah      06 Hillcrest Ea             40.99   4 
 32       Brown, William      05 Petitcodiac              47.08   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1       Mellish, Jack       06 Salisbury Mi             26.32  
  2       Vautour, Ayden      05 Bessborough              26.37  
  3       LeBlanc, Caleb      05 Magnetic Hil             27.42  
  4       Murari, Ajhay       06 Northrop Fry             29.71  
  5       Quilbo, Cj          05 Riverview Ea             30.03  
  6       Dillon, Josh        05 Bessborough              30.06  
  7       Tucker, Zachary     06 Marshview Mi             30.48  
  8       Doucette, Jessie    05 Riverview Ea             31.54  
 
Boys 300 Meter Sprint Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Keenan, James       05 Salisbury Mi             46.33   1 
  2       Grant, Devin        05 Bessborough              46.71   1 
  3       Swift, Roman        05 Riverview Mi             47.12   4 
  4       Breau, Tyler        05 Shediac Cape             47.20   3 
  5       Obana, Collin       05 Bessborough              48.23   1 
  6       Zhou, Jack          06 Riverview Ea             48.26   2 
  7       Lounsbury, Preston  05 Salisbury Mi             48.53   4 
  8       Ring, Bryten        05 Salisbury Mi             49.05   2 
  9       Quilbo, Cj          05 Riverview Ea             49.09   2 
 10       Doucette, Jessie    05 Riverview Ea             49.95   3 
 11       Murari, Dharshaan   06 Northrop Fry             50.48   1 
 12       Butland, Dean       06 Hillcrest Ea             50.93   1 
 13       Ross, Matthew       06 Evergreen Pa             51.07   2 
 14       Powers, Ryan        06 Hillcrest Ea             51.83   4 
 15       Breau, Chandler     06 Northrop Fry             52.07   1 
 16       Albert, Cameron     05 Queen Elizab             52.11   3 
 17       Ford, Caleb         05 Magnetic Hil             52.15   3 
 18       McInnis, Kaden      06 Shediac Cape             52.85   1 
 19       Briggs, Daniel      05 Magnetic Hil             52.87   2 
 20       Andrews, Declan     05 Bessborough              53.49   4 
 21       Wells, Aiden        06 Riverview Mi             53.58   3 
 22       Burgess, Chase      06 Petitcodiac              53.99   3 
 23       Smith, Connor       06 Magnetic Hil             54.07   3 
 24       Banks, Noah         06 Northrop Fry             54.94   4 
 25       Mann, Heath         06 Petitcodiac              55.97   3 
 26       McMackin, Matthew   06 Evergreen Pa             58.49   2 
 27       Mitchell, Travis    05 Queen Elizab           1:05.26   4 
 28       Fletcher, Noah      06 Hillcrest Ea           1:10.64   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lutes, Colton       05 Salisbury Mi           2:29.84   1 
  2       Grefford, Ethan     05 Bessborough            2:32.40   1 
  3       Lounsbury, Preston  05 Salisbury Mi           2:40.10   2 
  4       Keenan, James       05 Salisbury Mi           2:44.93   2 
  5       Tucker, Zachary     06 Marshview Mi           2:45.45   1 
  6       MacLean, Isaac      05 Evergreen Pa           2:46.30   1 
  7       Comeau, Mason       06 Riverview Mi           2:49.54   1 
  8       Sanford, Finn       05 Bessborough            2:50.11   1 
  9       Sweeney, Connor     06 Riverview Mi           2:50.21   2 
 10       Breau, Tyler        05 Shediac Cape           2:54.56   1 
 11       Waugh, Rylan        05 Riverview Ea           2:54.58   1 
 12       Strang, Quinn       06 Evergreen Pa           2:54.96   2 
 13       Wells, Aiden        06 Riverview Mi           2:56.09   2 
 14       Hendrickson, Tommy  05 Shediac Cape           2:56.69   1 
 15       Burgess, Chase      06 Petitcodiac            3:00.19   2 
 16       McMackin, Matthew   06 Evergreen Pa           3:01.04   1 
 17       Powers, Ryan        06 Hillcrest Ea           3:02.26   2 
 18       Ripley, Andrew      06 Northrop Fry           3:03.95   2 
 19       Nui, Sam            05 Riverview Ea           3:05.09   1 
 20       Sallaj, Cameron     05 Birchmount             3:08.55   1 
 21       McInnis, Kaden      06 Shediac Cape           3:09.76   2 
 22       Millette, Gabriel   06 Northrop Fry           3:09.97   1 
 23       Englehart, Hugh     05 Bessborough            3:10.96   2 
 24       Doucette, Jessie    05 Riverview Ea           3:11.14   1 
 25       Smith, Connor       06 Magnetic Hil           3:13.18   2 
 26       Banks, Noah         06 Northrop Fry           3:13.79   2 
 27       Gillispie, Nathan   06 Magnetic Hil           3:15.52   2 
 28       Corey, Connor       06 Hillcrest Ea           3:24.53   1 
 
Boys 1200 Meter Run Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1       Lutes, Colton       05 Salisbury Mi           4:05.65   1 
  2       Lounsbury, Preston  05 Salisbury Mi           4:11.70   2 
  3       Patterson, Robert   05 Evergreen Pa           4:15.99   1 
  4       Comeau, Mason       06 Riverview Mi           4:16.65   1 
  5       Ford, Matt          05 Bessborough            4:22.74   1 
  6       Sweeney, Connor     06 Riverview Mi           4:24.08   3 
  7       MacLean, Isaac      05 Evergreen Pa           4:31.90   2 
  8       Kochan, Jordan      05 Northrop Fry           4:33.86   3 
  9       Vuillemot, Keltie   05 Shediac Cape           4:34.62   1 
 10       Wilikie, Ryhs       05 Sunny Brae M           4:36.11   1 
 11       Banks, Noah         06 Northrop Fry           4:36.88   3 
 12       Ross, Matthew       06 Evergreen Pa           4:37.48   2 
 12       Nui, Sam            05 Riverview Ea           4:37.48   1 
 14       Zirpolo, Robbie     06 Magnetic Hil           4:38.42   3 
 15       Kearns, Mackenzie   06 Magnetic Hil           4:39.95   3 
 16       Millette, Gabriel   06 Northrop Fry           4:40.77   2 
 17       Webb, Brennan       06 Riverview Ea           4:42.31   2 
 18       Andrews, Declan     05 Bessborough            4:43.30   3 
 19       Fakhouri, Abdul     06 Birchmount             4:50.90   3 
 20       O'Blenis, Skyler    06 Salisbury Mi           4:51.77   1 
 21       Melendy, Alex       05 Bessborough            4:58.00   2 
 22       Savary, Asher       06 Riverview Ea           4:58.08   3 
 23       Lee, Kevin          06 Shediac Cape           5:03.53   3 
 24       Copp, Zack          05 Queen Elizab           5:04.55   1 
 25       LeBlanc-Fournier,   05 Queen Elizab           5:06.49   2 
 26       Hammond, Kudzai     05 Birchmount             5:06.75   2 
 27       Cook, James         06 Shediac Cape           5:23.46   3 
 28       Gallant, Liam       07 Magnetic Hil           5:29.33   2 
 29       Corey, Connor       06 Hillcrest Ea           6:03.07   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Evergreen Park School  'A'                            56.10   2 
  2 Bessborough  'A'                                      57.03   2 
  3 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                             57.48   2 
  4 Salisbury Middle School  'A'                          57.51   1 
  5 Shediac Cape School  'A'                              57.57   2 
  6 Riverview East School  'A'                            57.86   2 
  7 Queen Elizabeth School  'A'                           59.97   1 
  8 Riverview Middle School  'A'                        1:01.25   1 
  9 Hillcrest Eagles - Moncton  'A'                     1:02.87   1 
 10 Northrop Frye School  'A'                           1:03.05   1 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Grade 7 & 8
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Salisbury Middle School  'A'                        2:01.90   2 
  2 Evergreen Park School  'A'                          2:08.68   1 
  3 Northrop Frye School  'A'                           2:14.30   1 
  4 Bessborough  'A'                                    2:15.85   2 
  5 Petitcodiac Regional High  'A'                      2:22.53   1 
  6 Magnetic Hill School  'A'                           2:24.14   2 
  7 Birchmount  'A'                                     2:24.27   2 
  8 Riverview East School  'A'                          2:25.29   1 
  9 Hillcrest Eagles - Moncton  'A'                     2:31.29   1 
 10 Queen Elizabeth School  'A'                         2:35.14   2 
 11 Shediac Cape School  'A'                            2:43.49   2 
 
Boys High Jump Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Lewis, Colby        05 Salisbury Mi             1.49m  
  2       Grant, Devin        05 Bessborough              1.47m  
  3       Dugas, Aiden        05 Marshview Mi             1.45m  
  4       Delahunt, Hunter    05 Salisbury Mi             1.41m  
  5       Powers, Ryan        06 Hillcrest Ea             1.30m  
  5       Dillon, Josh        05 Bessborough              1.30m  
  5       Cosmovici, Luca     05 Hillcrest Ea             1.30m  
  5       Gromack, Cole       06 Magnetic Hil             1.30m  
  8       Murari, Dharshaan   06 Northrop Fry            J1.25m  
  8       Benner, Rylan       06 Riverview Ea            J1.25m  
  9       Tucker, Zachary     06 Marshview Mi             1.25m  
  9       Wells, Aiden        06 Riverview Mi             1.25m  
  9       Sweeney, Connor     06 Riverview Mi             1.25m  
  9       Weldon, Tyler       06 Magnetic Hil             1.25m  
  9       Franklin, Will      06 Riverview Ea             1.25m  
  9       Keeler, Eoghen      05 Petitcodiac              1.25m  
 17       Macphee, Cole       06 Petitcodiac              1.20m  
 17       Millette, Gabriel   06 Northrop Fry             1.20m  
 
Boys Long Jump Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hitchcock, Spencer  05 Queen Elizab             4.38m  
  2       Mellish, Jack       06 Salisbury Mi             4.32m  
  3       Sui Yui, Eri        06 Birchmount               4.29m  
  4       Bowes, Ethan        05 Bessborough              4.28m  
  5       Vautour, Ayden      05 Bessborough              4.26m  
  6       Nguyen, Minh        06 Evergreen Pa             4.08m  
  7       Delahunt, Hunter    05 Salisbury Mi             3.96m  
  8       Albert, Cameron     05 Queen Elizab             3.92m  
  9       Murphy, Jack        06 Northrop Fry             3.82m  
 10       Gromack, Cole       06 Magnetic Hil             3.79m  
 11       Wilikie, Ryhs       05 Sunny Brae M             3.77m  
 12       Walthers-Beacock,   05 Sunny Brae M             3.76m  
 13       Foster, Seth        05 Hillcrest Ea             3.73m  
 14       Patterson, Robert   05 Evergreen Pa             3.62m  
 15       Landry, Luke        05 Riverview Mi            J3.62m  
 16       Olatunji, Samual    05 Queen Elizab             3.56m  
 17       Gordon, Damon       06 Petitcodiac              3.45m  
 18       Weldon, Tyler       06 Magnetic Hil             3.44m  
 19       Dugas, Aiden        05 Marshview Mi             3.43m  
 20       Murari, Ajhay       06 Northrop Fry             3.27m  
 21       Montecello, Yuri    06 Shediac Cape             3.25m  
 22       Lavoie, Jake        05 Queen Elizab            x3.22m  
 23       Alder, Brandon      05 Port Elgin R             3.12m  
 24       Savary, Asher       06 Riverview Ea             3.07m  
 25       Webb, Brennan       06 Riverview Ea             2.94m  
 26       Mann, Heath         06 Petitcodiac              2.91m  
 27       Sallaj, Cameron     05 Birchmount               2.74m  
 28       Fletcher, Noah      06 Hillcrest Ea             2.56m  
 
Boys Triple Jump Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Nguyen, Minh        06 Evergreen Pa             9.57m  
  2       Lewis, Colby        05 Salisbury Mi             9.37m  
  3       Strang, Quinn       06 Evergreen Pa             8.58m  
  4       Weldon, Tyler       06 Magnetic Hil             8.34m  
  5       Foster, Seth        05 Hillcrest Ea             8.18m  
  6       Sui Yui, Eri        06 Birchmount               8.17m  
  6       Gromack, Cole       06 Magnetic Hil             8.17m  
  8       Kidney, Cole        05 Salisbury Mi             7.86m  
  9       Webb, Brennan       06 Riverview Ea             7.78m  
 10       Franklin, Will      06 Riverview Ea             7.43m  
 10       Burgess, Chase      06 Petitcodiac              7.43m  
 12       Melendy, Alex       05 Bessborough              7.24m  
 13       Ripley, Andrew      06 Northrop Fry             7.11m  
 14       Butland, Dean       06 Hillcrest Ea             6.93m  
 15       Truong, Billy       06 Bessborough              6.84m  
 16       Mann, Heath         06 Petitcodiac              6.41m  
 
Boys Shot put 4kg Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Pellerin, Jesse     05 Birchmount               9.48m  
  2       Oblenis, Jack       05 Salisbury Mi             9.43m  
  3       Leech, Jackson      05 Evergreen Pa             9.40m  
  4       Cosmovici, Luca     05 Hillcrest Ea             7.90m  
  5       Agnew, Eyan         05 Hillcrest Ea             7.86m  
  6       Bowes, Ethan        05 Bessborough              7.60m  
  7       LeBlanc, Jayden     06 Northrop Fry             7.20m  
  8       Grefford, Ethan     05 Bessborough              7.16m  
  9       Sui Yui, Eri        06 Birchmount               6.83m  
 10       Copp, Zack          05 Queen Elizab             6.73m  
 11       Harquail, Ryleigh   06 Riverview Ea             6.70m  
 12       Benner, Rylan       06 Riverview Ea             6.68m  
 12       Cook, Griffin       05 Caledonia Re             6.68m  
 14       Kelly, Colby        05 Magnetic Hil             6.65m  
 15       Ajenifuja, Moyo     05 Queen Elizab             6.63m  
 16       McInnis, Kaden      06 Shediac Cape             6.42m  
 17       Mundle, Carter      05 Salisbury Mi             5.74m  
 18       Venothanopalle, Si  06 Northrop Fry             5.70m  
 19       Hunter, Bryce       07 Magnetic Hil             5.55m  
 20       Vu, James           06 Evergreen Pa             4.45m  
 --       Brown, William      05 Petitcodiac                 ND  
 --       Beck, Owen          06 Caledonia Re                ND  
 --       Swift, Roman        05 Riverview Mi                ND  
 --       Lee, Kevin          06 Shediac Cape                ND  
 
Boys Discus 1kg Grade 7 & 8
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1       Hammond, Kudzai     05 Birchmount              27.70m  
  2       Leech, Jackson      05 Evergreen Pa            24.80m  
  3       Keeler, Eoghen      05 Petitcodiac             23.43m  
  4       White, Cameron      06 Evergreen Pa            21.41m  
  5       Lutes, Colton       05 Salisbury Mi            21.20m  
  6       Harquail, Ryleigh   06 Riverview Ea            20.31m  
  7       Taylor, Logan       05 Salisbury Mi            20.12m  
  8       Hitchcock, Spencer  05 Queen Elizab            19.60m  
  9       Foster, Seth        05 Hillcrest Ea            19.10m  
 10       Hendrickson, Tommy  05 Shediac Cape            18.40m  
 11       Lavoie, Jake        05 Queen Elizab            18.18m  
 12       Pellerin, Jesse     05 Birchmount              17.62m  
 13       Swift, Roman        05 Riverview Mi            17.43m  
 14       Truong, Billy       06 Bessborough             16.59m  
 15       Landry, Luke        05 Riverview Mi            15.63m  
 16       Hunter, Bryce       07 Magnetic Hil            14.45m  
 17       Cook, Nathan        05 Riverview Ea            13.70m  
 18       Kelly, Colby        05 Magnetic Hil            13.22m  
 19       Ripley, Andrew      06 Northrop Fry            12.21m  
 20       Bowes, Ethan        05 Bessborough             11.96m  
 21       Agnew, Eyan         05 Hillcrest Ea            11.53m  

	

Close window