printButton PRINT

RJTW Miramichi
Miramichi
Jun 9, 2019

RJTW Series Final Results - Miramichi

----TRACK ----

Boys 60m

1 Oliver Burtt 9.90

2 Jack Cortes 10.22

3 Jacob Richardson 10.30

4 Noah Mazerolle 11.19

5 Jordy Raymond 11.21

6 Ronan MacDonald 11.34

7 Walter Howe 11.35

8 Ryan Waterbury 11.94

9 Nicholas Treadwell 12.47

10 Hunter Walsh 12.90

Girls 60m

1 Sophie Burns 10.16

2 Corrine Macfarlane 10.19

Boys 80m

1 Hudson Sisk 11.94

2 Matty Lirette 12.59

3 Jeremi Mazerolle 12.84

Girls 80m 10-11

1 Cloey Daigle 12.65

2 Abby Bourgoin 13.37

3 Maya Campbell 13.47

4 Sarah Williston 13.69

5 Addyson Shaw 14.00

Girls 80m 12-13

1 Kym Daigle 11.25

Boys 150m 8-9

1 Joshua Stewart 24.13

2 Oliver Burtt 26.00

3 Noah Mazerolle 30.51

4 Hunter Walsh 32.34

Girls 150m 8-9

1 Sophie Burns 30.51

2 Brenna Maloney 26.22

3 Claire Conroy 26.69

4 Sady Mackinnon 28.40

Boys 150m 10-11

1 Matty Lirette 24.34

2 Merrick Raymond 25.19

Girls 150m 10-11

1 Cloey Daigle 25.56

2 Maya Campbell 26.72

3 Addyson Shaw 26.82

4 Abby Bourgoin 27.02

Boys 150m (12-13)

1 Noah Mackinnon 23.59

2 David Williston 24.75

Girls 150m (12-13)

1 Kym Daigle 21.91

Boys 300m 8-9

1 Joshua Stewart 55.47

2 Jack Cortes 1:00.10

3 Jordy Raymond 1:04.06

4 Jacob Richardson 1:06.71

5 Ronan MacDonald 1:10.41

Nicholas Treadwell DNF

Girls 300m 8-9

1 Claire Conroy 1:01.56

2 Brenna Maloney 1:03.15

Boys 600m 10-11

1 Hudson Sisk 2:05.78

2 Jeremi Mazerolle 2:11.53

3 Merrick Raymond 2:11.87

Girls 600m 10-11

1 Sarah Williston 2:22.69

Boys 800m 12-13

1 Noah Mackinnon 2:53.27

2 David Williston 3:01.59

---- FIELD ----

Boys Softball Throw 8-9

1 Joshua Stewart 51.72

2 Jacob Richardson 41.41

3 Walter Howe 33.54

4 Ryan Waterbury 29.33

5 Noah Mazerolle 22.66

Girls Softball Throw 8-9

1 Sady Mackinnon 20.57

Boys Shot Put 12-13

1 Noah Mackinnon 6.52m

2 David Williston 4.74m

Girls Shot Put 12-13

1 Lola-May Mutch 7.55m

Boys Standing Long Jump 8-9

1 Oliver Burtt 1.87m

2 Ronan MacDonald 1.73m

3 Jordy Raymond 1.66m

4 Jack Cortes 1.51m

5 Walter Howe 1.49m

6 Ryan Waterbury 1.32m

7 Hunter Walsh 0.98m

8 Nicholas Treadwell 0.91m

Girls Standing Long Jump 8-9

1 Corrine Macfarlane 1.82m

2 Sophie Burns 1.65m

3 Sady Mackinnon 1.48m

4 Claire Conroy 1.35m

5 Brenna Maloney 1.34m

Boys Long Jump 10-11

1 Hudson Sisk 3.11m

2 Matty Lirette 2.74m

3 Jeremi Mazerolle 2.36m

4 Merrick Raymond 1.55m

Girls Long Jump 10-11

1 Cloey Daigle 3.28m

2 Abby Bourgoin 2.68m

3 Addyson Shaw 2.66m

4 Sarah Williston 2.47m

5 Maya Campbell 2.44m

Girls Long Jump 12-13

1 Kym Daigle 3.39m

2 Lola-May Mutch 2.96m

Close window