printButton PRINT

SJTC Twilight #2 & RJTW Series Qualifier
Saint John, NB
Jun 10, 2019


	
	

Athletics New Brunswick Inc. DirectAthletics MeetPro

Saint John Twilight #2

10/06/2019

Men's & Women's 150 Meters

Finals U10

========================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)

========================================================================

1 DICKIE, Katherine SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 26.86 NW 1 (1)

2 ROBICHAUD, Reid SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 27.00 NW 1 (2)

3 GRAY, Megan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 27.56 NW 5 (2)

4 MARTIN, Joe SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 27.61 NW 1 (3)

5 TRITES, Eva SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 28.10 NW 4 (1)

6 CHANDRA, Samuel SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 28.69 NW 1 (4)

7 KLISHNA, Abitya SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 30.39 NW 1 (5)

8 MOSES, Darius Unattached 31.99 NW 2 (1)

9 ARSENEAULT, Sienna SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 32.15 NW 4 (2)

10 KLISHNA, Parvadhi SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 32.63 NW 4 (3)

11 MACKINLEY, Ashlyn SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 32.65 NW 4 (4)

12 MACKINLEY, Caden SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 32.90 NW 3 (4)

13 BUTLER, Nora SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 33.65 NW 4 (5)

14 AZIZ, Rayan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 34.27 NW 2 (2)

15 SEARLE, Maximus SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 34.51 NW 2 (3)

16 ARTZ, Drako SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 37.35 NW 2 (4)

17 ROBICHAUD, Brynn SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 39.30 NW 1 (6)

Finals U12

========================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)

========================================================================

1 WILLIAMS, Julia SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 23.95 NW 6 (3)

2 POTTER, Emily SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 24.14 NW 6 (4)

3 GRAY, Benjamin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 24.33 NW 3 (1)

4 WILLIAMS, Corinne SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 26.25 NW 5 (1)

5 TRITES, Nathan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 26.88 NW 3 (2)

6 ROSS, Ian SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 28.12 NW 3 (3)

Finals U14

========================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Wind Ht. (Pl)

========================================================================

1 BEACH, Rebecca SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 22.93 NW 6 (1)

2 VAUTOUR, Karrin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 23.71 NW 6 (2)

Men's 800 Meters

Finals U18

==========================================================

Pl Name Team Time

==========================================================

1 WARDEN, Devin Unattached 2:38.76

Finals U20

==========================================================

Pl Name Team Time

==========================================================

1 SEXTON, Conor SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2:11.09

2 WILKIE, Ethan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2:12.77

3 DONNELLY, Aidan Saint John Track and 2:20.15

Finals Senior

==========================================================

Pl Name Team Time

==========================================================

1 ADAMS, Tyler UNB Reds 2:02.29

Finals Masters

==========================================================

Pl Name Team Time

==========================================================

1 ROSVALL, Bruce SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2:17.81

Men's & Women's 3000 Meters

Finals U16

==========================================================

Pl Name Team Time

==========================================================

1 KNEE, Emmett SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 11:39.79

Finals Masters

==========================================================

Pl Name Team Time

==========================================================

1 STROBRIDGE, Dean SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 9:53.79

2 COFFIN, Alex SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 9:53.80

Men's & Women's 400 Meters

Finals U10

===================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl)

===================================================================

1 KIRKPATRICK, Kieran Unattached 1:28.27 1 (1)

2 DICKIE, Katherine SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:30.20 1 (2)

3 JONES, Jenah SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:34.92 1 (3)

4 CHANDRA, Samuel SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:36.77 1 (4)

5 MOSES, Darius Unattached 1:44.49 1 (5)

6 JESSO, Ava SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:52.61 1 (6)

7 ARTZ, Drako SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:57.83 1 (7)

Finals U12

===================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl)

===================================================================

1 WILLIAMS, Julia SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:15.95 3 (2)

2 POTTER, Emily SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:17.46 3 (4)

3 TRITES, Nathan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:22.87 2 (1)

4 ROSS, Ian SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:35.18 2 (2)

5 BUTLER, Clara SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:35.95 2 (3)

Finals U14

===================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl)

===================================================================

1 MACPHERSON, Marin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:09.47 4 (1)

2 MACKINLEY, Regan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:11.11 3 (1)

3 BEACH, Rebecca SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:16.09 3 (3)

4 DUNNETT, Adam SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:19.12 3 (5)

5 MCFADDEN, Phil SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:21.11 3 (6)

Finals U16

===================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl)

===================================================================

1 VAUTOUR, Cody SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:03.05 5 (4)

2 KINGSTON, Olivia SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1:09.74 4 (2)

3 COOK, Ella Unattached 1:11.58 4 (3)

4 BOONE, Madeline Unattached 1:11.90 4 (4)

5 DOMRES, Sarah Unattached 1:12.90 4 (5)

Finals U20

===================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl)

===================================================================

1 DONNELLY, Aidan Saint John Track and 59.13 5 (3)

Finals Senior

===================================================================

Pl Name Team Time Ht. (Pl)

===================================================================

1 FERGUSON, Bailey FREDERICTON LEGION T 53.63 5 (1)

2 MANUEL, Marc-Andre SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 54.69 5 (2)

Men's & Women's 1500m Steeple

Finals U16

==========================================================

Pl Name Team Time

==========================================================

1 LANDRY, Micah SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 4:52.65

2 VRINGER, Erin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 5:06.42

Men's High Jump

Finals U14

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 GRAY, Benjamin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.15m

Finals U16

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 VAUTOUR, Cody SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.40m

Men's Long Jump

Finals U10

=============================================================

Pl Name Team Mark Wind

=============================================================

1 MARTIN, Joe SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.79m NW

2 SEARLE, Maximus SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.23m NW

3 MACKINLEY, Caden SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.13m NW

3 GAREY, Mack SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.20m NW

3 ROY, Morgan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.20m NW

6 KLISHNA, Abitya SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.97m NW

7 ELLIS, Thomas SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.56m NW

AZIZ, Rayan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F NM

Finals U12

=============================================================

Pl Name Team Mark Wind

=============================================================

1 EISNER, Anderson SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.28m NW

2 TRITES, Nathan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.19m NW

Finals Senior

=============================================================

Pl Name Team Mark Wind

=============================================================

1 LEBLANC, Victoria SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 5.19m NW

Men's Shot Put

Finals U10

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 ROBICHAUD, Reid SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 4.57m

2 GAREY, Mack SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.87m

3 KIRKPATRICK, Kieran Unattached 3.76m

3 MACKINLEY, Caden SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.42m

5 KLISHNA, Abitya SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.41m

6 ELLIS, Thomas SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.96m

Finals U12

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 ROSS, Ian SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 5.19m

Finals U14

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 GRAY, Benjamin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 6.34m

Finals Masters

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 MCDONALD, Calvin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 9.81m

2 JEFFERSON, David SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 7.90m

Men's Weight Throw

Finals Masters

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 MCDONALD, Calvin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 11.11m

1 JEFFERSON, David SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 11.11m

GAUTIER, Paul SAINT JOHN TRACK & F NM

Men's Discus

Finals U12

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 ROSS, Ian SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 11.92m

Finals U14

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 GRAY, Benjamin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 15.12m

Finals Masters

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 MCDONALD, Calvin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 35.34m

2 JEFFERSON, David SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 22.41m

GAUTIER, Paul SAINT JOHN TRACK & F NM

Women's 800 Meters

Finals U14

==========================================================

Pl Name Team Time

==========================================================

1 MACKINLEY, Regan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2:42.38

2 MACPHERSON, Marin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2:49.90

3 EMERSON, Valerie SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2:58.25

Women's High Jump

Finals U10

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

GRAY, Megan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F NH

Finals U12

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 WILLIAMS, Corinne SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.20m

2 WILLIAMS, Julia SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.15m

Finals U14

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 COMEAU, Elise FREDERICTON FAST 1.30m

Finals U16

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 HASLETT, Morgan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.20m

Girls Long Jump

Finals U10

=============================================================

Pl Name Team Mark Wind

=============================================================

1 DICKIE, Katherine SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.88m NW

2 GRAY, Megan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.82m NW

2 TRITES, Eva SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.46m NW

4 MACKINLEY, Ashlyn SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.40m NW

5 ARSENEAULT, Sienna SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.19m NW

6 BUTLER, Nora SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.97m NW

7 KLISHNA, Parvadhi SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.90m NW

8 CYR, Marissa SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.75m NW

9 ROBICHAUD, Brynn SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.52m NW

10 BLAKELY, Georgia SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.30m NW

11 LESLIE, Myra SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 1.01m NW

Finals U12

=============================================================

Pl Name Team Mark Wind

=============================================================

1 BUTLER, Clara SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.91m NW

2 POTTER, Emily SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.59m NW

Finals U14

=============================================================

Pl Name Team Mark Wind

=============================================================

1 VAUTOUR, Karrin SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.80m NW

2 MACKINLEY, Regan SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.79m NW

3 EMERSON, Valerie SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.05m NW

Women's Shot Put

Finals U10

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 JONES, Jenah SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 6.46m

2 BLAKELY, Georgia SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 3.47m

3 CYR, Marissa SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 2.05m

MACKINLEY, Ashlyn SAINT JOHN TRACK & F NM

KLISHNA, Parvadhi SAINT JOHN TRACK & F NM

Finals U16

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 THOMPSON, Brooke Unattached 8.21m

2 TORREON, Bea Unattached 7.98m

Finals Masters

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 LAGACE, Rebecca SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 8.48m

PEABODY, Sharon SAINT JOHN TRACK & F NM

Women's Weight Throw

Finals Masters

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 LAGACE, Rebecca SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 9.68m

2 PEABODY, Sharon SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 8.59m

Women's Discus

Finals Masters

========================================================

Pl Name Team Mark

========================================================

1 LAGACE, Rebecca SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 25.62m

2 PEABODY, Sharon SAINT JOHN TRACK & F 14.37m

Close window