printButton PRINT

NB Middle School T&F Championships
Stade Croix-Bleue Médavie Stadium, Moncton NB
Jun 12, 2019

Athletics New Brunswick Inc.                             DirectAthletics MeetPro

                       NB Middle School T&F Championships                       

          Stade Croix-Bleue Médavie Stadium, Moncton, NB - 12/06/2019           



Boys' & Girls' 80 Meters (Para)

Wheelchair

Finals

========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 

========================================================================================

   1 CORMIER, Dante       Riverview East            24.14  NW                         9 



Girls 80 Meters (Gr 6)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 PATTERSON, Sam       St. Stephen               11.77  NW                         1  (1)   9 

   2 BLACQUIER, Sadie     George St                 12.12  NW                         3  (1) 6.5 

   2 SMIKLE, Shanice      Birchmount                12.12  NW                         4  (1) 6.5 

   4 CALDER, Jacey        St. Stephen               12.13  NW                         4  (2)   5 

   5 CORONEL, Rio         George St                 12.27  NW                         5  (1)   4 

   6 MCALLISTER, Jana     George St                 12.37  NW                         1  (2) 2.5 

   6 LEBLANC, Emma        Camille-Vautour           12.37  NW                         1  (2) 2.5 

   8 MILLS, Taylor        Salisbury                 12.44  NW                         3  (2)   1 

   9 REID, Alia           Magnetic Hill             12.51  NW                         5  (2)     

   9 BEST, Carlie         Riverview East            12.51  NW                         1  (4)     

  11 MAILLET, Anika       Camille-Vautour           12.53  NW                         5  (3)     

  12 WEAVER, Lily         Devon                     12.54  NW                         2  (1)     

  13 QUINN, Abby          Bliss Carman              12.58  NW                         4  (3)     

  14 BLISS, Maddie        Bliss Carman              12.68  NW                         3  (3)     

  15 MAILLET, Anika       Blanche-Bourgeois         12.69  NW                         2  (2)     

  16 PINTON, Moya         Shediac Cape              12.73  NW                         2  (3)     

  16 BRIGGS, Sara         Magnetic Hill             12.73  NW                         3  (4)     

  18 AGYARE, Queensley    Bliss Carman              12.82  NW                         1  (5)     

  19 GALLANT, Eve         Riverview East            12.89  NW                         1  (6)     

  20 COLLETTE, Jasmine    Camille-Vautour           12.95  NW                         3  (5)     

  21 ROGERS, Peyton       Riverview East            13.05  NW                         4  (4)     

  22 ROBICHAUD, Geneviève l'Envolée                 13.16  NW                         5  (4)     

  23 ROCCA, Isabella      Hillcrest                 13.19  NW                         3  (6)     

  24 THERIAULT, Vanessa   Northrop Frye             13.26  NW                         4  (5)     

  25 VANCE, Addison       Fundy                     13.33  NW                         5  (5)     

  26 MATHEWS, Drew        Devon                     13.36  NW                         2  (4)     

  27 WILSON, Sophia       Marshview                 13.46  NW                         1  (7)     

  28 MCLAUGHLIN, Hannah   Magnetic Hill             13.58  NW                         5  (6)     

  29 STEWART, Isabel      Marshview                 13.62  NW                         1  (8)     

  29 WASSON, Allison      Birchmount                13.62  NW                         5  (7)     

  31 SAROOP, Amara        Shediac Cape              13.83  NW                         2  (5)     

  32 EASTWOOD, Mackenzie  Sussex                    13.90  NW                         2  (6)     

  33 BEAMAN, Gloria       Sussex                    13.91  NW                         4  (6)     

  34 BETTS, Olivia        Devon                     13.93  NW                         5  (8)     

  35 TAYLOR, Cali         Northrop Frye             14.33  NW                         2  (7)     

  36 MCINTYRE, Kailey     Northrop Frye             14.52  NW                         3  (7)     

  37 REMERATA, Jamila     Fundy                     14.82  NW                         3  (8)     

  38 HICKS, Charlie       Marshview                 15.58  NW                         2  (8)     



Girls 80 Meters (Gr 7)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 SPROULE, Courtney    Ridgeview                 11.12  NW                         4  (1)   9 

   2 SOMERS, Anna         St. Stephen               11.30  NW                         2  (1)   7 

   3 PLATIS, Adrianna     Shediac Cape              11.55  NW                         2  (2)   6 

   4 COLE, Marisa         George St                 11.64  NW                         1  (1)   5 

   5 KENNEDY, Lillan      Devon                     11.77  NW                         4  (2)   4 

   6 WRIGHT, Chelsea      Bliss Carman              11.81  NW                         3  (1)   3 

   7 BIGGS, Heidi         Bliss Carman              11.82  NW                         2  (3)   2 

   8 LAWSON, Tara         Northrop Frye             11.86  NW                         1  (2)   1 

   9 BARRETT, Olivia      Hampton                   12.15  NW                         3  (2)     

  10 BRENEOL, Lily        George St                 12.20  NW                         3  (3)     

  11 VAUTOUR, Karrin      Bayside                   12.30  NW                         4  (3)     

  12 GELDART, Lily        Salisbury                 12.63  NW                         2  (4)     

  13 WASSON, Angela       Birchmount                12.64  NW                         4  (4)     

  14 SMITH, Ella          Fundy                     12.79  NW                         4  (5)     

  15 NGUYEN, Lisa         l'Envolée                 12.80  NW                         2  (5)     

  16 GUERRERO, Nicole     Shediac Cape              12.93  NW                         3  (4)     

  17 YERXA, Maddi         Devon                     12.97  NW                         2  (6)     

  18 YERXA, Lila          George St                 13.08  NW                         2  (7)     

  19 VANDEN-BROECK, Izzy  Devon                     13.09  NW                         1  (3)     

  20 SHERWOOD, Charley    Salisbury                 13.12  NW                         1  (4)     

  21 PHILLIPS, Victoria   Northrop Frye             13.19  NW                         1  (5)     

  22 EDGAR, Abbie         Salisbury                 13.27  NW                         3  (5)     

  23 DOUCET, Jasmine      l'Envolée                 13.51  NW                         1  (6)     

  24 MEUNIER, Jillian     Magnetic Hill             13.61  NW                         3  (6)     

  25 BROWN, Lily          Salisbury                 13.66  NW                         3  (7)     

  26 DOERSAM, Presley     Northrop Frye             13.70  NW                         3  (8)     

  27 MACVICAR, Emma       Salisbury                 14.01  NW                         4  (6)     

  28 SCHEDLER, Olivia     Hillcrest                 15.61  NW                         4  (7)     



Girls 100 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 DUBÉ, Sophie         Sainte-Anne               13.63  NW                         3  (1)   9 

   2 HACHÉ, Annabelle     l'Envolée                 14.19  NW                         3  (2)   7 

   3 LEMAY, Lonèse        l'Envolée                 14.22  NW                         1  (1)   6 

   4 GAHAN, Sydney        Devon                     14.27  NW                         2  (1)   5 

   5 MOMBOURQUETTE, Addie George St                 14.28  NW                         4  (1)   4 

   6 CORONEL, Raiza       George St                 14.32  NW                         1  (2)   3 

   7 SCOUTEN, Amy         St. Stephen               14.49  NW                         2  (2)   2 

   8 DUBÉ, Abby           Sainte-Anne               14.50  NW                         4  (2)   1 

   9 LIDDLE, Ella         George St                 14.53  NW                         2  (3)     

  10 HACHÉ, Marilou       l'Envolée                 14.58  NW                         2  (4)     

  11 WOODWORTH, Kallie    Northrop Frye             14.66  NW                         1  (3)     

  12 PITTS, Kaylee        Fundy                     14.69  NW                         2  (5)     

  13 MAXWELL, Brenna      Bliss Carman              14.70  NW                         3  (3)     

  14 FROST, Drew          Fundy                     14.93  NW                         4  (3)     

  15 ROPER, Hailey        Shediac Cape              15.08  NW                         1  (4)     

  16 BARBERA, Bethany     Northrop Frye             15.23  NW                         4  (4)     

  17 O'BRIEN, Raen        Northrop Frye             15.25  NW                         1  (5)     

  18 PRICE, Paige         Devon                     15.58  NW                         3  (4)     

  19 MCKAY, Georgia       Bliss Carman              15.63  NW                         2  (6)     

  20 GUERRERO, Kathleen   Shediac Cape              15.91  NW                         3  (5)     

  21 MORTON, Megan        Magnetic Hill             16.11  NW                         3  (6)     

  22 CROUSE, Darian       Devon                     16.50  NW                         1  (6)     

  23 MCCARTNEY, Hailey    Bliss Carman              16.69  NW                         4  (5)     



Boys' & Girls' 120 Meters (Para)

Wheelchair

Finals

========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 

========================================================================================

   1 CORMIER, Dante       Riverview East            33.93  NW                         9 



Girls 150 Meters (Gr 6)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 NORQUAY, Kate        Bliss Carman              22.70  NW                         3  (1)   9 

   2 PATTERSON, Sam       St. Stephen               22.79  NW                         3  (2) 6.5 

   2 BLACQUIER, Sadie     George St                 22.79  NW                         5  (1) 6.5 

   4 CORONEL, Rio         George St                 23.00  NW                         3  (3)   5 

   5 SMIKLE, Shanice      Birchmount                23.03  NW                         4  (1)   4 

   6 MILLS, Taylor        Salisbury                 23.67  NW                         3  (4)   3 

   7 HARPER, Elizabeth    Bliss Carman              23.71  NW                         2  (1)   2 

   8 BEST, Carlie         Riverview East            23.74  NW                         1  (1)   1 

   9 BRIGGS, Sara         Magnetic Hill             23.95  NW                         3  (5)     

  10 ROGERS, Peyton       Riverview East            24.04  NW                         2  (2)     

  11 PORTER, Lily         George St                 24.07  NW                         4  (2)     

  12 QUINN, Abby          Bliss Carman              24.36  NW                         1  (2)     

  13 GALLANT, Eve         Riverview East            24.50  NW                         2  (3)     

  14 SMITH, Olivia        Hillcrest                 24.55  NW                         2  (4)     

  15 SIMPSON, Alexis      St. Stephen               24.72  NW                         4  (3)     

  16 MAILLET, Anika       Blanche-Bourgeois         24.79  NW                         3  (6)     

  17 WEAVER, Lily         Devon                     24.92  NW                         1  (3)     

  18 PINTON, Moya         Shediac Cape              25.00  NW                         3  (7)     

  18 ROCCA, Isabella      Hillcrest                 25.00  NW                         5  (2)     

  20 ARSENAULT, Julia     Devon                     25.25  NW                         2  (5)     

  21 VICKERS, Madison     Max Aitken                25.48  NW                         1  (4)     

  22 DUNN, Peyton         Northrop Frye             25.92  NW                         5  (3)     

  23 WILSON, Sophia       Marshview                 26.38  NW                         1  (5)     

  24 BEAMAN, Gloria       Sussex                    26.46  NW                         5  (4)     

  25 SCOTT, Evey          Marshview                 26.80  NW                         5  (5)     

  26 ARSENAULT, Addison   Northrop Frye             27.06  NW                         4  (4)     

  27 SAROOP, Amara        Shediac Cape              27.10  NW                         1  (6)     

  28 VANCE, Addison       Fundy                     27.17  NW                         2  (6)     

  29 EASTWOOD, Mackenzie  Sussex                    27.19  NW                         5  (6)     

  30 SAFANOV, Nika        Northrop Frye             27.20  NW                         4  (5)     

  31 BETTS, Olivia        Devon                     27.88  NW                         4  (6)     

  32 REMERATA, Jamila     Fundy                     28.88  NW                         2  (7)     

  33 STEWART, Lucy        Marshview                 29.12  NW                         4  (7)     



Girls 150 Meters (Gr 7)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 SPROULE, Courtney    Ridgeview                 20.71  NW                         4  (1)   9 

   2 SOMERS, Anna         St. Stephen               21.20  NW                         3  (1)   7 

   3 PLATIS, Adrianna     Shediac Cape              22.14  NW                         2  (1)   6 

   4 LAWSON, Tara         Northrop Frye             22.24  NW                         2  (2)   5 

   5 BRENEOL, Lily        George St                 22.33  NW                         4  (2)   4 

   6 BIGGS, Heidi         Bliss Carman              22.34  NW                         4  (3)   3 

   7 BARNARD, Hannah      Hampton                   22.43  NW                         1  (1)   2 

   8 WRIGHT, Chelsea      Bliss Carman              22.48  NW                         2  (3)   1 

   9 MACAFEE, Sophie      George St                 22.63  NW                         3  (2)     

  10 VAUTOUR, Allie       George St                 22.97  NW                         3  (3)     

  11 GRANT, Ainsley       St. Stephen               23.38  NW                         2  (4)     

  12 VAUTOUR, Karrin      Bayside                   23.42  NW                         3  (4)     

  13 VANWART, Sydney      Devon                     23.44  NW                         3  (5)     

  14 GELDART, Lily        Salisbury                 23.53  NW                         2  (5)     

  14 HORSLEY, Madeleine   Les Eclaireurs            23.53  NW                         3  (6)     

  16 READER, Gracie       Devon                     24.57  NW                         1  (2)     

  17 WALKER, Alexi        Devon                     24.77  NW                         1  (3)     

  18 WASSON, Angela       Birchmount                24.92  NW                         2  (6)     

  18 GUERRERO, Nicole     Shediac Cape              24.92  NW                         4  (4)     

  20 BUNCHUK, Marta       Magnetic Hill             25.58  NW                         4  (5)     

  21 MASON, Andie         Fundy                     25.66  NW                         4  (6)     

  22 GALLAGHER, Hannah    Hillcrest                 26.32  NW                         1  (4)     

  23 MEUNIER, Jillian     Magnetic Hill             26.55  NW                         2  (7)     

  24 BROWN, Lily          Salisbury                 28.34  NW                         1  (5)     



Girls 200 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 MOMBOURQUETTE, Addie George St                 28.63  NW                         2  (1)   9 

   2 DUBÉ, Sophie         Sainte-Anne               29.08  NW                         1  (1)   7 

   3 SCOUTEN, Amy         St. Stephen               30.18  NW                         2  (2)   6 

   4 LEMAY, Lonèse        l'Envolée                 30.29  NW                         3  (1)   5 

   5 LIDDLE, Ella         George St                 30.57  NW                         2  (3)   4 

   6 MAXWELL, Brenna      Bliss Carman              30.74  NW                         1  (2)   3 

   7 SMALL, Brynn         Devon                     30.77  NW                         3  (2)   2 

   8 LEBLANC, Paige       Bliss Carman              31.34  NW                         2  (4)   1 

   9 WOODWORTH, Kallie    Northrop Frye             31.37  NW                         3  (3)     

  10 TRAINOR, Eden        Devon                     31.67  NW                         1  (3)     

  11 ROPER, Hailey        Shediac Cape              32.39  NW                         1  (4)     

  12 MCKAY, Georgia       Bliss Carman              32.64  NW                         1  (5)     

  13 ROUSSEL, Sarah       l'Envolée                 32.82  NW                         3  (4)     

  14 TAYS, Teagan         Riverview Middle Sch      32.88  NW                         2  (5)     

  15 O'HARA, Chloe        Devon                     32.94  NW                         3  (5)     

  16 HEFFERNAN, Sydney    St. Stephen               33.24  NW                         1  (6)     

  17 COBURN, Hannah       George St                 33.41  NW                         1  (7)     

  18 MACASKILL, Quinn     Marshview                 34.11  NW                         2  (6)     

  19 MARTIN, Michaela     Fundy                     34.46  NW                         3  (6)     

  20 MURPHY, Zoe          Shediac Cape              35.51  NW                         2  (7)     

  21 MITTON, Ava          Evergreen Park            35.97  NW                         3  (7)     



Girls 300 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

============================================================================================

   1 DUBÉ, Abby           Sainte-Anne               47.63                        3  (1)   9 

   2 MACPHERSON, Marin    Harry Miller              48.29                        2  (1)   7 

   3 LIDDLE, Ella         George St                 48.86                        3  (2)   6 

   4 KOZAK, Gabby         George St                 49.19                        1  (1)   5 

   5 HATFIELD, Eva        George St                 50.94                        2  (2)   4 

   6 TRAINOR, Eden        Devon                     51.71                        1  (2)   3 

   7 TAYS, Teagan         Riverview Middle Sch      52.29                        1  (3)   2 

   8 FULLARTON, Ava       Bliss Carman              52.84                        2  (3)   1 

   9 WALKER, Sydney       Northrop Frye             52.91                        1  (4)     

  10 BRYAN, Louise        Fundy                     53.78                        3  (3)     

  11 CAMPBELL, Chloe      Birchmount                53.85                        2  (4)     

  12 CAMIC, Chloe         Fundy                     54.43                        1  (5)     

  13 HANHAM, Olivia       Northrop Frye             54.65                        2  (5)     

  14 MARTIN, Michaela     Fundy                     55.04                        3  (4)     

  15 HEFFERNAN, Sydney    St. Stephen               55.23                        3  (5)     

  16 MCCARTNEY, Hailey    Bliss Carman              56.33                        1  (6)     

  17 MURPHY, Zoe          Shediac Cape              57.13                        3  (6)     

  18 MITTON, Ava          Evergreen Park            57.76                        2  (6)     

  19 CLEGHORN, Lauryn     St. Stephen               58.48                        1  (7)     

  20 FAIRWEATHER, Alexa   St. Stephen             1:00.22                        3  (7)     



Girls 800 Meters (Gr 6)

Finals

============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

============================================================================================

   1 LAWSON, Allyson      Riverview Middle Sch    2:56.06                        1  (1)   9 

   2 PORTER, Lily         George St               2:58.33                        2  (1)   7 

   3 SPARKS, Lilly-Jane   George St               2:59.03                        2  (2)   6 

   4 BURGOYNE, Shayne     Bliss Carman            3:00.71                        1  (2)   5 

   5 DESPRES, Céline      Blanche-Bourgeois       3:05.31                        2  (3)   4 

   6 ARSENAULT, Julia     Devon                   3:05.47                        1  (3)   3 

   7 GROUNDWATER, Jayden  Hillcrest               3:08.88                        2  (4)   2 

   8 SHEA, Brooklyn       Riverview East          3:16.57                        1  (4)   1 

   9 DIONNE, Noémie       Camille-Vautour         3:16.65                        2  (5)     

  10 WALKER, Madeline     George St               3:19.43                        2  (6)     

  11 VANCE, Addison       Fundy                   3:24.25                        1  (5)     

  12 MARTIN, Olivia       St. Stephen             3:27.61                        2  (7)     

  13 SMITH, Isabel        Fundy                   3:29.42                        1  (6)     

  14 WEAVER, Lily         Devon                   3:30.83                        1  (7)     

  15 THERIAULT, Vanessa   Northrop Frye           3:32.66                        2  (8)     

  16 STEWART, Lucy        Marshview               3:33.10                        2  (9)     

  17 MARTIN, Lila         Northrop Frye           3:44.13                        1  (8)     

  18 WELLS, Lucy          Devon                   3:46.16                        1  (9)     

  19 TAYLOR, Cali         Northrop Frye           3:47.17                        2 (10)     

  20 HICKS, Charlie       Marshview               4:22.28                        1 (10)     

     MAGEE, Lauren        Bliss Carman                DNF                        1          



Girls 800 Meters (Gr 7)

Finals

============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

============================================================================================

   1 ALLEN, Tori          Bliss Carman            2:41.51                        1  (1)   9 

   2 MACKINLEY, Regan     Millidgeville North     2:41.85                        1  (2)   7 

   3 HAMILTON, Avery      Riverview Middle Sch    2:45.16                        1  (3)   6 

   4 GRANT, Ainsley       St. Stephen             2:49.89                        2  (1)   5 

   5 LOVERIDGE, Janie     George St               2:50.26                        1  (4)   4 

   6 ELISABETH, Harris    St. Stephen             2:56.94                        2  (2)   3 

   7 HÉBERT, Jade         l'Envolée               2:57.50                        2  (3)   2 

   8 HORSLEY, Madeleine   Les Eclaireurs          3:01.27                        1  (5)   1 

   9 SZMADYLA, Katherine  Bliss Carman            3:05.67                        2  (4)     

  10 VIGNEAU, Ida         Sunny Brae              3:06.28                        2  (5)     

  11 MACLEAN, Allyson     Devon                   3:13.08                        2  (6)     

  12 DOERSAM, Presley     Northrop Frye           3:14.69                        1  (6)     

  13 COMEAU, Valérie      l'Envolée               3:15.24                        1  (7)     

  14 THOMAS, J-Lynn       George St               3:16.00                        1  (8)     

  15 WHITE, Darla         George St               3:20.95                        2  (7)     

  16 MABEY, Olivia        Northrop Frye           3:31.27                        2  (8)     

  17 ASTINRO, Ally        Devon                   3:35.71                        2  (9)     

  18 EDGAR, Abbie         Salisbury               3:41.43                        1  (9)     

  19 BROWN, Lily          Salisbury               3:54.51                        2 (10)     



Girls 800 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

============================================================================================

   1 TRITES, Nicole       Bliss Carman            2:41.35                        2  (1)   9 

   2 LANGE, Bridget       Bliss Carman            2:46.53                        2  (2)   7 

   3 KOZAK, Gabby         George St               2:48.60                        1  (1)   6 

   4 MCNAIR, Mattea       George St               2:50.14                        2  (3)   5 

   5 BOURDON, Emma        Birchmount              2:53.14                        1  (2)   4 

   6 ROBICHAUD, Joline    l'Envolée               2:54.02                        2  (4)   3 

   7 QUINN, Isabella      Bliss Carman            2:56.64                        1  (3)   2 

   8 HATFIELD, Eva        George St               3:02.23                        1  (4)   1 

   9 FORSYTHE, Claire     Northrop Frye           3:07.08                        2  (5)     

  10 POWER, Kenzie        Marshview               3:07.71                        1  (5)     

  11 TRAINOR, Eden        Devon                   3:08.23                        2  (6)     

  12 MACASKILL, Quinn     Marshview               3:09.78                        1  (6)     

  13 WALKER, Sydney       Northrop Frye           3:09.91                        2  (7)     

  14 O'BRIEN, Raen        Northrop Frye           3:14.50                        1  (7)     

  15 MCCULLOUGH, Mae      Fundy                   3:18.04                        2  (8)     

  16 ROUSSEL, Sarah       l'Envolée               3:23.23                        1  (8)     

  17 SHERWOOD, Charley    Salisbury               3:24.69                        1  (9)     

  18 SMITH, Sydney        Hillcrest               3:33.03                        2  (9)     



Girls 1200 Meters (Gr 6)

Finals

===================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 

===================================================================================

   1 DESPRES, Céline      Blanche-Bourgeois       4:29.66                        9 

   2 LAWSON, Allyson      Riverview Middle Sch    4:36.17                        7 

   3 BURGOYNE, Shayne     Bliss Carman            4:38.63                        6 

   4 SPARKS, Lilly-Jane   George St               4:41.88                        5 

   5 SAFANOV, Nika        Northrop Frye           4:50.96                        4 

   6 GROUNDWATER, Jayden  Hillcrest               4:52.69                        3 

   7 WALKER, Madeline     George St               4:58.87                        2 

   8 WASSON, Allison      Birchmount              5:02.23                        1 

   9 STEWART, Kate        George St               5:07.52                          

  10 SMITH, Isabel        Fundy                   5:10.09                          

  11 SCOTT, Savannah      Hillcrest               5:13.03                          

  12 CORMIER, Kaylee      Unattached              5:23.23                          

  13 MAGEE, Lauren        Bliss Carman            5:34.30                          

  14 WELLS, Lucy          Devon                   6:13.72                          

  15 BROOKS, Felicia      Devon                   6:24.60                          

  16 ILLEME, Judith       Bliss Carman            6:44.02                          



Girls 1200 Meters (Gr 7)

Finals

===================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 

===================================================================================

   1 SOMERS, Anna         St. Stephen             4:14.92                        9 

   2 HAMILTON, Avery      Riverview Middle Sch    4:27.80                        7 

   3 ALLEN, Tori          Bliss Carman            4:30.88                        6 

   4 MACKINLEY, Regan     Millidgeville North     4:35.77                        5 

   5 GRANT, Ainsley       St. Stephen             4:42.35                        4 

   6 HÉBERT, Jade         l'Envolée               4:46.33                        3 

   7 VIGNEAU, Ida         Sunny Brae              4:51.29                        2 

   8 THOMAS, J-Lynn       George St               5:10.21                        1 

   9 MCNEIL, Jaylin       Salisbury               5:17.88                          

  10 KELLY, Ethel         Bliss Carman            5:22.05                          

  11 MACLEAN, Allyson     Devon                   5:29.02                          

  12 QUIGLEY, Mya         George St               5:36.66                          

  13 ASTINRO, Ally        Devon                   5:40.48                          



Girls 1200 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

===================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 

===================================================================================

   1 TRITES, Nicole       Bliss Carman            4:15.27                        9 

   2 LANGE, Bridget       Bliss Carman            4:21.49                        7 

   3 MACPHERSON, Marin    Harry Miller            4:25.74                        6 

   4 ROBICHAUD, Joline    l'Envolée               4:28.30                        5 

   5 KOZAK, Gabby         George St               4:36.33                        4 

   6 CLOWATER, Edyn       Devon                   4:41.32                        3 

   7 MOOERS, Maja         George St               4:45.18                        2 

   8 FORSYTHE, Claire     Northrop Frye           4:48.70                        1 

   9 POWER, Kenzie        Marshview               4:51.33                          

  10 WASYLKIW, Ainsley    George St               4:53.19                          

  11 O'BRIEN, Raen        Northrop Frye           4:54.47                          

  12 FROST, Drew          Fundy                   4:59.33                          

  13 LEE, Maeve           Fundy                   5:25.22                          



Girls 80m Hurdles (Gr 6)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 PATTERSON, Sam       St. Stephen               15.79  NW                         3  (1)   9 

   2 REID, Alia           Magnetic Hill             15.97  NW                         3  (2)   7 

   3 NORQUAY, Kate        Bliss Carman              16.43  NW                         1  (1)   6 

   4 COMEAU, Rain         St. Stephen               17.33  NW                         5  (1)   5 

   5 CORONEL, Rio         George St                 17.38  NW                         1  (2)   4 

   6 MAILLET, Anika       Blanche-Bourgeois         17.50  NW                         5  (2)   3 

   7 BURNS, Aislyn        St. Stephen               17.60  NW                         6  (1)   2 

   8 LEBLANC, Marissa     Camille-Vautour           17.67  NW                         2  (1)   1 

   9 SCOTT, Mikala        George St                 17.75  NW                         2  (2)     

   9 BUTLAND, Elizabeth   Hillcrest                 17.75  NW                         4  (1)     

  11 COLLETTE, Jasmine    Camille-Vautour           17.94  NW                         6  (2)     

  12 WELLS, Lucy          Devon                     18.21  NW                         2  (3)     

  13 MCLAUGHLIN, Hannah   Magnetic Hill             18.44  NW                         1  (3)     

  14 BETTS, Olivia        Devon                     18.73  NW                         4  (2)     

  15 SMITH, Olivia        Hillcrest                 18.87  NW                         4  (3)     

  16 SMITH, Isabel        Fundy                     19.37  NW                         2  (4)     

  16 STEWART, Isabel      Marshview                 19.37  NW                         5  (3)     

  18 THERIAULT, Vanessa   Northrop Frye             19.55  NW                         6  (3)     

  19 JACOBSON, Karlyn     Devon                     19.67  NW                         3  (3)     

  20 BLAIR, Lydia         George St                 19.99  NW                         1  (4)     

  21 AGYARE, Queensley    Bliss Carman              20.23  NW                         5  (4)     

  22 MARTIN, Lila         Northrop Frye             20.48  NW                         4  (4)     



Girls 80m Hurdles (Gr 7)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 MCCAIN, Ana          George St                 16.44  NW                         2  (1)   9 

   2 VANWART, Sydney      Devon                     17.09  NW                         4  (1)   7 

   3 HARE, Georgia        St. Stephen               17.14  NW                         3  (1)   6 

   4 WHEATON, Abby        Devon                     17.39  NW                         3  (2)   5 

   5 HATT, Bronwyn        St. Stephen               17.49  NW                         4  (2)   4 

   6 WRIGHT, Chelsea      Bliss Carman              17.54  NW                         4  (3)   3 

   7 HOYT-HALLETT, Jenna  George St                 17.74  NW                         2  (2)   2 

   8 YERXA, Maddi         Devon                     17.76  NW                         1  (1)   1 

   9 GOGUEN, Maude        Camille-Vautour           17.91  NW                         1  (2)     

  10 SMITH, Ella          Fundy                     18.10  NW                         3  (3)     

  11 STEEVES, Courtney    Magnetic Hill             18.69  NW                         2  (3)     

  12 MCPHEE, Louise       George St                 19.65  NW                         1  (3)     



Girls 80m Hurdles (Gr 8)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 MAH, Erica           Gretna Green              13.62  NW                         1  (1)   9 

   2 CARMICHAEL, Katie    George St                 14.76  NW                         2  (1)   7 

   3 PITTS, Kaylee        Fundy                     15.82  NW                         4  (1)   6 

   4 SNIKKERS, Nya        Devon                     15.90  NW                         4  (2)   5 

   5 LEBLANC, Paige       Bliss Carman              15.93  NW                         3  (1)   4 

   6 COBURN, Hannah       George St                 16.28  NW                         1  (2)   3 

   7 CLOWATER, Edyn       Devon                     16.59  NW                         2  (2)   2 

   8 POWER, Kenzie        Marshview                 16.60  NW                         2  (3)   1 

   9 RIORDON, Kayla       Devon                     16.91  NW                         4  (3)     

  10 MORTON, Megan        Magnetic Hill             16.95  NW                         2  (4)     

  11 MCKAY, Georgia       Bliss Carman              17.19  NW                         4  (4)     

  12 CLEGHORN, Lauryn     St. Stephen               17.50  NW                         3  (2)     

  13 MCCULLOUGH, Mae      Fundy                     18.32  NW                         3  (3)     

  14 SNOWDON, Kate        Marshview                 18.68  NW                         1  (3)     

  15 MOOERS, Maja         George St                 18.87  NW                         1  (4)     

     SUTHERLAND, Brooklyn Bliss Carman              17.19  NW                         4          



Girls 200m Hurdles (Gr 6)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 WALKER, Madeline     George St                 37.78  NW                         3  (1)   9 

   2 BURGOYNE, Shayne     Bliss Carman              37.83  NW                         1  (1)   7 

   3 QUINN, Abby          Bliss Carman              37.86  NW                         3  (2)   6 

   4 WAUGH, Libby         Devon                     38.64  NW                         2  (1)   5 

   5 DESPRES, Céline      Blanche-Bourgeois         38.86  NW                         1  (2)   4 

   6 SMITH, Olivia        Hillcrest                 39.04  NW                         5  (1)   3 

   7 COMEAU, Rain         St. Stephen               39.26  NW                         4  (1)   2 

   8 HATFIELD, Adah       George St                 40.06  NW                         3  (3)   1 

   9 ARSENAULT, Julia     Devon                     40.44  NW                         4  (2)     

  10 MAGEE, Lauren        Bliss Carman              41.02  NW                         5  (2)     

  11 BUTLAND, Elizabeth   Hillcrest                 41.71  NW                         2  (2)     

  12 WALKER, Sophie       Devon                     41.80  NW                         2  (3)     

  13 STEWART, Isabel      Marshview                 42.46  NW                         3  (4)     

  14 MARTIN, Lila         Northrop Frye             47.74  NW                         1  (3)     

     SCOTT, Savannah      Hillcrest                    DQ                             4          



Girls 200m Hurdles (Gr 7)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 MCCAIN, Ana          George St                 36.16  NW                         1  (1)   9 

   2 WHEATON, Abby        Devon                     36.51  NW                         3  (1)   7 

   3 MAILLET, Marie-Ève   Camille-Vautour           37.32  NW                         1  (2)   6 

   4 MABEY, Olivia        Northrop Frye             38.44  NW                         3  (2) 4.5 

   4 HOYT-HALLETT, Jenna  George St                 38.44  NW                         4  (1) 4.5 

   6 ALLISON-LANCE, Annab Hillcrest                 38.62  NW                         2  (1)   3 

   7 HARE, Georgia        St. Stephen               39.15  NW                         2  (2)   2 

   8 READER, Gracie       Devon                     39.87  NW                         4  (2)   1 

   9 WALKER, Alexi        Devon                     40.57  NW                         3  (3)     

  10 SMITH, Ella          Fundy                     40.67  NW                         4  (3)     

  11 GALLAGHER, Hannah    Hillcrest                 41.64  NW                         1  (3)     

  12 MCPHEE, Louise       George St                 42.05  NW                         4  (4)     

  13 HATT, Bronwyn        St. Stephen               42.09  NW                         2  (3)     



Girls 200m Hurdles (Gr 8)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 MAH, Erica           Gretna Green              32.10  NW                         4  (1)   9 

   2 CARMICHAEL, Katie    George St                 33.40  NW                         4  (2)   7 

   3 GAHAN, Sydney        Devon                     34.11  NW                         4  (3)   6 

   4 FROST, Drew          Fundy                     34.36  NW                         2  (1)   5 

   5 LEBLANC, Paige       Bliss Carman              34.37  NW                         3  (1)   4 

   6 CLOWATER, Edyn       Devon                     34.54  NW                         4  (4)   3 

   7 COBURN, Hannah       George St                 35.36  NW                         1  (1)   2 

   8 SMALL, Brynn         Devon                     35.49  NW                         3  (2)   1 

   9 ISABELLA, Quinn      Bliss Carman              36.92  NW                         1  (2)     

  10 MACASKILL, Quinn     Marshview                 36.97  NW                         5  (1)     

  11 KAYE, Lindsay        Marshview                 37.07  NW                         2  (2)     

  12 BRYAN, Louise        Fundy                     37.09  NW                         1  (3)     

  13 WASYLKIW, Ainsley    George St                 37.40  NW                         3  (3)     

  14 FULLARTON, Ava       Bliss Carman              37.43  NW                         3  (4)     

  15 CAMIC, Chloe         Fundy                     38.34  NW                         5  (2)     

  16 CLEGHORN, Lauryn     St. Stephen               39.83  NW                         5  (3)     

  17 MCFARLANE, Arielle   St. Stephen               44.66  NW                         5  (4)     



Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 6)

Finals

==========================================================================

  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================

   1 Bliss Carman          A    1:02.76                        2  (1)   9 

     1) BLISS, Maddie  2) NORQUAY, Kate  3) QUINN, Abby    4) BURGOYNE, Shay 



   2 George St             A    1:03.55                        2  (2)   7 

     1) SPARKS, Lilly- 2) CORONEL, Rio   3) PORTER, Lily   4) BLACQUIER, Sad 



   3 St. Stephen           B    1:03.97                        1  (1)   6 

     



   4 Camille-Vautour       A    1:04.41                        1  (2)   5 

     1) LEBLANC, Emma  2) DIONNE, Noémie 3) COLLETTE, Jasm 4) MAILLET, Anika 



   5 Magnetic Hill         A    1:04.93                        1  (3)   4 

     1) STEEVES, Sabri 2) REID, Alia     3) MCLAUGHLIN, Ha 4) BRIGGS, Sara   



   6 Devon                 A    1:05.00                        1  (4)   3 

     



   7 Riverview East        A    1:05.62                        1  (5)   2 

     1) GALLANT, Eve   2) ROGERS, Peyton 3) SHEA, Brooklyn 4) BEST, Carlie   



   8 Hillcrest             A    1:10.14                        2  (3)   1 

     1) ROCCA, Isabell 2) GROUNDWATER, J 3) SCOTT, Savanna 4) SMITH, Olivia  



   9 Northrop Frye         A    1:10.93                        1  (6)     

     1) DUNN, Peyton   2) MACINTYRE, Kai 3) THERIAULT, Van 4) SAFANOV, Nika  



  10 Fundy                 A    1:11.31                        2  (4)     

     1) REMERATA, Jami 2) WILLIAMS, Josi 3) SMITH, Isabel  4) VANCE, Addison 



  11 Marshview             A    1:14.41                        2  (5)     

     1) SCOTT, Evey    2) HICKS, Charlie 3) STEWART, Isabe 4) WILSON, Sophia 





Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 7)

Finals

==========================================================================

  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================

   1 Bliss Carman          A    1:01.59                        2  (1)   9 

     1) ALLEN, Tori    2) BIGGS, Heidi   3) MACLEOD, Abby  4) WRIGHT, Chelse 



   2 Devon                 A    1:02.07                        1  (1)   7 

     



   3 George St             A    1:02.69                        2  (2)   6 

     1) BRENEOL, Lily  2) LOVERIDGE, Jan 3) MCCAIN, Ana    4) MACAFEE, Sophi 



   4 St. Stephen           B    1:03.12                        1  (2)   5 

     



   5 Camille-Vautour       A    1:05.25                        1  (3)   4 

     1) LEBLANC, Maris 2) MELANSON, Amél 3) GOGUEN, Maude  4) MAILLET, Marie 



   6 Fundy                 A    1:05.38                        1  (4)   3 

     1) MASON, Andie   2) COOK, Molly    3) BUCHANAN, Sash 4) SMITH, Ella    



   7 l'Envolée             A    1:08.22                        1  (5)   2 

     1) HÉBERT, Jade   2) DOUCET, Jasmin 3) COMEAU, Valéri 4) NGUYEN, Lisa   



   8 Salisbury             A    1:08.34                        2  (3)   1 

     1) SHERWOOD, Char 2) EDGAR, Abbie   3) BROWN, Lily    4) GELDART, Lily  





Girls 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 8)

Finals

==========================================================================

  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================

   1 George St             A      57.21                        1  (1)   9 

     1) CARMICHAEL, Ka 2) CORONEL, Raiza 3) MOMBOURQUETTE, 4) NIXON, Talia   



   2 l'Envolée             A      57.56                        1  (2)   7 

     1) HACHÉ, Annabel 2) HACHÉ, Marilou 3) ROUSSEL, Sarah 4) LONÈSE, Lemay  



   3 Devon                 A      59.81                        1  (3)   6 

     



   4 Northrop Frye         A    1:00.68                        2  (1)   5 

     1) WALKER, Sydney 2) O'BRIEN, Raen  3) FORSYTHE, Clai 4) WOODWORTH, Kal 



   5 Bliss Carman          A    1:00.81                        2  (2)   4 

     1) LEBLANC, Paige 2) TRITES, Nicole 3) QUINN, Isabell 4) MACKAY, Georgi 



   6 Birchmount            A    1:00.94                        1  (4)   3 

     1) DINGEE, Avery  2) CAMPBELL, Chlo 3) BOURDON, Emma  4) SMIKLE, Shanic 



   7 Shediac Cape          A    1:02.01                        2  (3)   2 

     1) GUERRERO, Kath 2) ROPER, Hailey  3) TABDI, Khycy   4)                



   8 Marshview             A    1:05.90                        1  (5)   1 

     1) MACASKILL, Qui 2) SNOWDON, Kate  3) KAYE, Lindsay  4) POWER, Kenzie  



   9 Hillcrest             A    1:08.04                        2  (4)     

     1) ALLISON-LANCE, 2) LEBLANC, Hanna 3) GALLAGHER, Han 4) SMITH, Sydney  



  10 Magnetic Hill         A    1:09.45                        1  (6)     

     1) MEUNIER, Jilli 2) STEEVES, Court 3) BUNCHUK, Marta 4) MORTON, Megan  





Girls High Jump (Gr 6)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 LEBLANC, Emma        Camille-Vautour         1.30m                        1  (1)   9 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O    O    P    O   XO    O    O  XXO  XXO



   2 NORQUAY, Kate        Bliss Carman            1.27m                        1  (2)   7 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX



   3 LEBLANC, Marissa     Camille-Vautour         1.25m                        1  (3)   6 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX



   4 BROOKS, Felicia      Devon                   1.20m                        1  (4)   5 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O    O    O    O    O  XXX



   5 SAFANOV, Nika        Northrop Frye           1.15m                        1  (5)   4 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O    O    P   XO  XXX



   6 SHEA, Brooklyn       Riverview East          1.15m                        1  (6)   3 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O   XP    P   XO  XXX



   7 HATFIELD, Adah       George St               1.10m                        2  (1)   2 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O  XXO  XXO  XXX



   8 BROWN, Mariah        Devon                   1.05m                        1  (7)   1 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O    O    P  XXX



   9 VICKERS, Madison     Max Aitken              1.05m                        2  (2)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

        XO   XO  XXX



  10 OUELLETTE, Paige     George St               1.05m                        2  (3)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O  XXO  XXX



  11 SCOTT, Savannah      Hillcrest               1.00m                        1  (8)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O   XP    P  XXX



  11 ROCCA, Isabella      Hillcrest               1.00m                        1  (8)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O   XP    P  XXX



  11 SCOTT, Evey          Marshview               1.00m                        2  (4)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

         O    P    P  XXX



  14 DUNN, Peyton         Northrop Frye           1.00m                        1 (10)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

        XO   XP    P  XXX



  15 WALKER, Sophie       Devon                   1.00m                        1 (11)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

       XXO  XXX



     PARTINGTON, Riley    Bliss Carman               NH                        1          

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

       XXX



     BLAIR, Lydia         George St                  NH                        1          

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.22 1.25 1.27 1.30

       XXX



     BURNS, Aislyn        St. Stephen                NH                        1          



     MACDONALD, Rebecca   Unattached                 NH                        2          



     SIMPSON, Alexis      St. Stephen                NH                        2          





Girls High Jump (Gr 7)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 BARNARD, Hannah      Hampton                 1.35m                        1  (1)   9 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX



   2 BOHANAN, Mia         St. Stephen             1.30m                        2  (1)   7 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXX



   3 MCCAIN, Ana          George St               1.30m                        2  (2)   6 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX



   4 COLE, Marisa         George St               1.30m                        1  (2)   5 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX



   5 LAWSON, Tara         Northrop Frye           1.25m                        1  (3) 3.5 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX



   5 KILPATRICK, Casey    Hampton                 1.25m                        1  (3) 3.5 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX



   7 VANWART, Sydney      Devon                   1.25m                        1  (5)   2 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX



   8 BORTOLUSSI, Elia     St. Stephen             1.25m                        1  (6)   1 

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O    O    O    O  XXO  XXX



   9 SZMADYLA, Katherine  Bliss Carman            1.20m                        2  (3)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O    O    O    O  XXX



  10 GALLAGHER, Hannah    Hillcrest               1.20m                        1  (7)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX



  11 WALKER, Alexi        Devon                   1.15m                        1  (8)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O    O    O  XXX



  12 STEART, Leah         Devon                   1.10m                        1  (9)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O   XO  XXX



  13 ALLISON-LANCE, Annab Hillcrest               1.05m                        1 (10)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O  XXX



  13 MCNEIL, Jaylin       Salisbury               1.05m                        1 (10)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    O  XXX



  15 GOODINE, Emilee      Bliss Carman            1.05m                        1 (12)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

        XO    O  XXX



  16 PHILLIPS, Victoria   Northrop Frye           1.00m                        1 (13)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O    P    P    P  XXX



  16 RAMSEY, Tiara        Northrop Frye           1.00m                        2  (4)     

      1.00 1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.37

         O  XXX



     PURDY, Emma          Bliss Carman               NH                        1          



     YERXA, Lila          George St                  NH                        2          





Girls High Jump (Gr 8)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 NIXON, Talia         George St               1.40m                        1  (1)   8 

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         O    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX



   1 THOMPSON, Lily       Bliss Carman            1.40m                        2  (1)   8 

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         P    O    O   XO    O    O    O  XXX



   3 SMALL, Brynn         Devon                   1.35m                        1  (2)   6 

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX



   4 COMEAU, Elise        George St               1.35m                        1  (3)   5 

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX



   5 PARKS, Isabella      Bliss Carman            1.35m                        1  (4)   4 

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         P    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX



   6 DUBÉ, Abby           Sainte-Anne             1.35m                        1  (5)   3 

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX



   7 SNIKKERS, Nya        Devon                   1.35m                        1  (6)   2 

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         O    O   XO  XXO    O  XXO  XXX



   8 WALKER, Sydney       Northrop Frye           1.30m                        1  (7)   1 

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         O    O    O    O    O  XXX



   9 KAYE, Lindsay        Marshview               1.25m                        2  (2)     

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

        XO    O   XO   XO  XXX



  10 ANDERSON, Brooklyn   St. Stephen             1.25m                        1  (8)     

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         O    O    O  XXO  XXX



  11 CAMIC, Chloe         Fundy                   1.20m                        1  (9)     

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

        XO    O   XO  XXX



  12 KEAN, Jorjia         George St               1.20m                        1 (10)     

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

        XO   XO  XXO  XXX



  13 FURROW, Ezrielle     St. Stephen             1.10m                        2  (3)     

      1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45

         O  XXX



     KILLAM, Brianna      Birchmount                 NH                        1          



     WHIPPIE, Francoise   Fundy                      NH                        1          



     ENGLISH, Makayla     Nashwaaksis                NH                        1          



     SNOWDON, Kate        Marshview                  NH                        1          





Girls Long Jump (Gr 6)

Finals

===============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

===============================================================================================

   1 BLACQUIER, Sadie     George St               3.54m  NW                         2  (1)   9 

             3.47        3.49        3.54

   2 REID, Alia           Magnetic Hill           3.54m  NW                         2  (1)   7 

             3.54        3.14        3.28

   3 SPARKS, Lilly-Jane   George St               3.47m  NW                         2  (3)   6 

                3        3.34        3.47

   4 MAILLET, Anika       Camille-Vautour         3.40m  NW                         1  (1)   5 

              3.4        3.17        FOUL

   5 GALLANT, Eve         Riverview East          3.23m  NW                         1  (2)   4 

             3.23        3.21        2.74

   6 HATFIELD, Adah       George St               3.16m  NW                         2  (4)   3 

             2.89        2.81        3.16

   7 SIMPSON, Alexis      St. Stephen             3.14m  NW                         1  (3)   2 

             2.82        2.98        3.14

   8 CALDER, Jacey        St. Stephen             3.09m  NW                         2  (5)   1 

             2.97        2.96        3.09

   9 ROBICHAUD, Geneviève l'Envolée               3.01m  NW                         2  (6)     

             2.93        FOUL        3.01

  10 SHEA, Brooklyn       Riverview East          2.71m  NW                         1  (4)     

             2.42        2.44        2.71

  11 SCOTT, Evey          Marshview               2.68m  NW                         2  (7)     

             2.68        2.56        2.32

  12 WAUGH, Libby         Devon                   2.67m  NW                         1  (5)     

             2.64        2.67        2.35

  13 COLLETTE, Jasmine    Camille-Vautour         2.65m  NW                         2  (8)     

             2.65        2.56        2.32

  14 MCLAUGHLIN, Hannah   Magnetic Hill           2.65m  NW                         2  (8)     

              2.3        2.65        2.34

  15 WILSON, Sophia       Marshview               2.54m  NW                         2 (10)     

             2.46        2.43        2.54

  16 DIONNE, Noémie       Camille-Vautour         2.54m  NW                         1  (6)     

             2.11        2.54        FOUL

  17 BROOKS, Felicia      Devon                   2.52m  NW                         1  (7)     

             2.52        2.13        FOUL

  18 HANSELPACKER, Addiso Fundy                   2.41m  NW                         2 (11)     

             1.65        2.41        2.01

  19 WARD, Zoe            Bliss Carman            2.28m  NW                         1  (8)     

             2.05        2.28        2.28

  20 YERXA, Hilary        Devon                   2.24m  NW                         2 (12)     

             2.16        2.01        2.24

  21 ROUSSEL, Amélie      l'Envolée               2.24m  NW                         1  (9)     

             2.12        2.03        2.24

  22 STEEVES, Sabrina     Magnetic Hill           2.23m  NW                         2 (13)     

                2        2.23        FOUL

  23 WALKER, Cameron      Northrop Frye           2.19m  NW                         1 (10)     

             1.91        2.05        2.19

  24 ARSENAULT, Addison   Northrop Frye           2.18m  NW                         1 (11)     

             2.06        2.18        2.16

  25 GROUNDWATER, Jayden  Hillcrest               2.16m  NW                         1 (12)     

             1.96        FOUL        2.16

  26 MCINTYRE, Kailey     Northrop Frye           1.85m  NW                         2 (14)     

             1.72        1.48        1.85

     MACDONALD, Rebecca   Unattached                 NM                             1          



     HARPER, Elizabeth    Bliss Carman               NM                             1          



     MUTCH, Lola-May      Max Aitken                 NM                             1          



     KALALA, Eve          A.S.E.A.                   NM                             2          





Girls Long Jump (Gr 7)

Finals

===============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

===============================================================================================

   1 MACKINLEY, Regan     Millidgeville North     3.82m  NW                         2  (1)   9 

             3.59        3.82        3.76

   2 BOHANAN, Mia         St. Stephen             3.55m  NW                         2  (2)   7 

             3.55        3.36        2.87

   3 SZMADYLA, Katherine  Bliss Carman            3.47m  NW                         3  (1)   6 

             3.47        3.21        3.27

   4 VIGNEAU, Ida         Sunny Brae              3.33m  NW                         2  (3)   5 

             3.33        3.27        3.28

   5 ELISABETH, Harris    St. Stephen             3.28m  NW                         2  (4)   4 

             3.28        3.11        3.27

   6 VAUTOUR, Allie       George St               3.27m  NW                         2  (5)   3 

             2.99        2.99        3.27

   7 GOGUEN, Maude        Camille-Vautour         3.24m  NW                         1  (1)   2 

             2.93        3.04        3.24

   8 VAUTOUR, Karrin      Bayside                 3.16m  NW                         2  (6)   1 

             3.16        2.85        FOUL

   9 MCNEIL, Jaylin       Salisbury               3.09m  NW                         1  (2)     

             2.94        3.09        FOUL

  10 ALLISON-LANCE, Annab Hillcrest               3.05m  NW                         2  (7)     

             3.05        2.87        2.96

  11 COMEAU, Valérie      l'Envolée               3.03m  NW                         3  (2)     

             3.03        2.71        2.47

  12 LEBLANC, Hannah Lily Hillcrest               2.83m  NW                         1  (3)     

             2.83        FOUL        2.54

  13 BUCHANAN, Sasha      Fundy                   2.80m  NW                         1  (4)     

              2.4         2.8        FOUL

  14 PHILLIPS, Victoria   Northrop Frye           2.78m  NW                         1  (5)     

             2.71        2.58        2.78

  15 MASON, Andie         Fundy                   2.77m  NW                         2  (8)     

             FOUL        2.77        2.29

  16 STEART, Leah         Devon                   2.75m  NW                         2  (9)     

             2.75         2.7        2.75

  17 BATTISTE, Olivia     George St               2.73m  NW                         1  (6)     

             2.65        2.72        2.73

  18 TINGLEY, Amelia      Northrop Frye           2.72m  NW                         1  (7)     

             2.72        2.38         2.2

  19 YERXA, Maddi         Devon                   2.71m  NW                         3  (3)     

             2.71        2.42        2.68

  20 WHEATON, Abby        Devon                   2.62m  NW                         3  (4)     

             FOUL        2.62        2.48

  21 GOODINE, Emilee      Bliss Carman            2.61m  NW                         1  (8)     

             2.61        2.45        2.53

  22 MABEY, Olivia        Northrop Frye           2.56m  NW                         1  (9)     

             2.56        2.16        2.22

  23 HARE, Georgia        St. Stephen             2.53m  NW                         1 (10)     

             2.53        2.26        2.22

  24 STEEVES, Courtney    Magnetic Hill           2.37m  NW                         2 (10)     

             FOUL        FOUL        2.37

  25 NGUYEN, Lisa         l'Envolée               2.32m  NW                         1 (11)     

             2.32        FOUL        2.27

  26 WASSON, Angela       Birchmount              2.32m  NW                         2 (11)     

             2.32        2.16        2.09

  27 MACVICAR, Emma       Salisbury               2.26m  NW                         1 (12)     

             2.26        1.82        1.83

  28 DAKAI, Sadie         Fundy                   2.11m  NW                         2 (12)     

             2.05        FOUL        2.11

     HOYT-HALLETT, Jenna  George St                  NM                             1          



     ANDERSON, Lauren     Bliss Carman               NM                             1          



     COLE, Marisa         George St                  NM                             2          



     SLIPP, Ava           Bliss Carman               NM                             2          





Girls Long Jump (Gr 8)

Finals

===============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

===============================================================================================

   1 COMEAU, Elise        George St               4.09m  NW                         2  (1)   9 

             4.09        3.74        FOUL

   2 DUBÉ, Sophie         Sainte-Anne             3.94m  NW                         2  (2)   7 

             3.94        3.73        3.72

   3 MAH, Erica           Gretna Green            3.75m  NW                         2  (3)   6 

             3.75        FOUL        3.75

   4 CORONEL, Raiza       George St               3.63m  NW                         1  (1)   5 

             2.76        3.45        3.63

   5 HACHÉ, Annabelle     l'Envolée               3.59m  NW                         2  (4)   4 

             3.59        3.53        3.12

   6 CARMICHAEL, Katie    George St               3.52m  NW                         2  (5)   3 

             3.31        3.52        3.37

   7 LEMAY, Lonèse        l'Envolée               3.46m  NW                         2  (6)   2 

             3.23        2.97        3.46

   8 THOMPSON, Lily       Bliss Carman            3.42m  NW                         2  (7)   1 

             2.79        FOUL        3.42

   9 SNIKKERS, Nya        Devon                   3.33m  NW                         2  (8)     

             3.27        3.33        3.01

  10 PITTS, Kaylee        Fundy                   3.28m  NW                         1  (2)     

             3.28        3.06        3.12

  11 DINGEE, Avery        Birchmount              3.23m  NW                         1  (3)     

             3.23        2.91        3.08

  12 FULLARTON, Ava       Bliss Carman            3.22m  NW                         1  (4)     

             3.22        3.16        3.09

  13 O'HARA, Chloe        Devon                   3.19m  NW                         1  (5)     

              3.1        3.19        2.99

  14 KAYE, Lindsay        Marshview               3.09m  NW                         2  (9)     

             2.94        3.03        3.09

  15 MCFARLANE, Arielle   St. Stephen             2.98m  NW                         1  (6)     

             2.29        2.98        FOUL

  16 RIORDON, Kayla       Devon                   2.93m  NW                         1  (7)     

             2.93        2.91        2.55

  17 SHERWOOD, Charley    Salisbury               2.81m  NW                         1  (8)     

             2.81         2.7        2.53

  18 LEE, Maeve           Fundy                   2.77m  NW                         1  (9)     

             2.55        2.62        2.77

  19 BRYAN, Louise        Fundy                   2.77m  NW                         1  (9)     

             2.77        2.34        1.96

  20 SMITH, Sydney        Hillcrest               2.76m  NW                         1 (11)     

             2.76         2.6         2.2

  21 HANHAM, Olivia       Northrop Frye           2.46m  NW                         2 (10)     

             2.46        FOUL        1.98

  22 ROPER, Hailey        Shediac Cape            2.40m  NW                         1 (12)     

              2.4        1.82        2.28

     ANDERSON, Brooklyn   St. Stephen                NM                             1          



     QUIGLEY, Nessa       Bliss Carman               NM                             1          



     BARBERA, Bethany     Northrop Frye              NM                             2          





Girls Shot Put (Gr 6)

3kg

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 MAXWELL, Kate        Fundy                   7.38m                        2  (1)   9 

             7.38        7.35        7.36

   2 WILLIAMS, Josie      Fundy                   7.10m                        1  (1)   7 

             6.38        6.83         7.1

   3 MUTCH, Lola-May      Max Aitken              7.08m                        2  (2)   6 

             6.97        6.75        7.08

   4 LEBLANC, Emma        Camille-Vautour         6.44m                        2  (3)   5 

             5.86        6.32        6.44

   5 WAUGH, Libby         Devon                   6.34m                        1  (2)   4 

             5.68        5.75        6.34

   6 LAGACÉ, Audrey       l'Envolée               6.16m                        1  (3)   3 

             6.08        5.95        6.16

   7 CALDER, Jacey        St. Stephen             6.10m                        2  (4)   2 

             FOUL        6.03         6.1

   8 WALKER, Cameron      Northrop Frye           6.07m                        1  (4)   1 

             5.24        5.66        6.07

   9 SCOTT, Mikala        George St               6.07m                        1  (4)     

             5.16        5.66        6.07

  10 BROWN, Mariah        Devon                   5.89m                        1  (6)     

             5.71        5.89        5.86

  11 BRIGGS, Sara         Magnetic Hill           5.82m                        1  (7)     

             5.17        5.82        5.74

  12 PARTINGTON, Riley    Bliss Carman            5.62m                        2  (5)     

             5.02        5.08        5.62

  13 STEWART, Lucy        Marshview               5.53m                        1  (8)     

             5.53         5.4        5.43

  14 MATHEWS, Drew        Devon                   5.43m                        2  (6)     

             4.56        4.93        5.43

  15 HICKS, Charlie       Marshview               4.88m                        2  (7)     

             4.38        4.44        4.88

  16 BLAIR, Lydia         George St               4.70m                        1  (9)     

              4.7        4.66        4.55

     WHITTEN, Jesse       Fundy                      NM                        1          



     STEWART, Kate        George St                  NM                        2          



     DUNN, Kenzie         St. Stephen                NM                        2          





Girls Shot Put (Gr 7)

3kg

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 BARNARD, Hannah      Hampton                 8.62m                        1  (1)   9 

             8.07        8.62        7.96

   2 PLATIS, Adrianna     Shediac Cape            8.50m                        1  (2)   7 

             8.38         8.5        7.69

   3 MAILLET, Marie-Ève   Camille-Vautour         8.13m                        2  (1)   6 

             7.54        8.13        7.78

   4 BUSHEY, Jade         Bliss Carman            7.97m                        2  (2)   5 

             7.97        7.76        7.72

   5 BUNCHUK, Marta       Magnetic Hill           7.77m                        1  (3)   4 

             7.07        7.25        7.77

   6 BARRETT, Olivia      Hampton                 7.44m                        2  (3)   3 

             6.88        7.19        7.44

   7 DAKAI, Sadie         Fundy                   7.31m                        2  (4)   2 

             6.98        7.17        7.31

   8 LEBLANC, Hannah Lily Hillcrest               7.22m                        1  (4)   1 

             7.18        7.22        7.06

   9 BORTOLUSSI, Elia     St. Stephen             7.22m                        1  (4)     

             6.85        6.61        7.22

  10 ILLEUBEY, Stephanie  Bliss Carman            6.98m                        1  (6)     

             6.98        6.38        6.71

  11 GOGUEN, Maude        Camille-Vautour         6.78m                        2  (5)     

             5.46        6.24        6.78

  12 BUCHANAN, Sasha      Fundy                   6.58m                        1  (7)     

              6.5        6.58        6.12

  13 BOLAND, Emery        Devon                   6.58m                        2  (6)     

              6.3        6.58        6.13

  14 MCPHEE, Louise       George St               6.39m                        2  (7)     

             6.18        6.25        6.39

  15 MELANSON, Amélie     Camille-Vautour         6.30m                        1  (8)     

             6.11         6.3        6.12

  16 RAMSEY, Tiara        Northrop Frye           6.17m                        2  (8)     

             5.37        5.88        6.17

  17 GELDART, Lily        Salisbury               6.13m                        1  (9)     

             6.08        5.86        6.13

  18 VANDEN-BROECK, Izzy  Devon                   5.87m                        1 (10)     

             5.58        5.87        5.35

  19 OKAFOR, Zinachildi   Northrop Frye           5.75m                        1 (11)     

             5.75         5.6        5.53

  20 CROUSE, Emma         George St               5.57m                        2  (9)     

             4.96        5.57        3.65

  21 RUSSELL, Mya         Devon                   5.55m                        2 (10)     

             5.55        5.28        5.14

  22 TINGLEY, Amelia      Northrop Frye           5.44m                        2 (11)     

             5.44        5.43        5.37

  23 SCHEDLER, Olivia     Hillcrest               5.19m                        1 (12)     

             4.72        5.19        5.05

  24 HATT, Bronwyn        St. Stephen             5.14m                        1 (13)     

             5.14         4.3        4.32

  25 WHITE, Darla         George St               4.88m                        2 (12)     

             4.78        4.24        4.88

  26 STEWART, Kate        George St               4.57m                        2 (13)     

             4.39        4.46        4.57

     PURDY, Emma          Bliss Carman               NM                        1          



     WILLISTON, Monica    Shediac Cape               NM                        2          





Girls Shot Put (Gr 8)

3kg

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 GAHAN, Sydney        Devon                   9.11m                        1  (1)   9 

             8.46        8.62        9.11

   2 CROUSE, Darian       Devon                   9.03m                        1  (2)   7 

             8.56        9.03        8.21

   3 ALLANACH, Jocelyne   l'Acadie                8.76m                        1  (3)   6 

             8.68        8.76        8.59

   4 RAMEY, Avery         George St               8.59m                        1  (4)   5 

             8.59        8.31        7.49

   5 FAIRWEATHER, Alexa   St. Stephen             8.34m                        1  (5)   4 

             6.94        8.01        8.34

   6 MACPHERSON, Marin    Harry Miller            8.21m                        1  (6)   3 

             8.21        7.94         8.2

   7 QUINN, Isabella      Bliss Carman            8.02m                        2  (1)   2 

             7.96        7.62        8.02

   8 BOYLE, Moriya        Shediac Cape            7.97m                        1  (7)   1 

             7.77        7.97         7.8

   9 PARKS, Isabella      Bliss Carman            7.72m                        2  (2)     

             7.59        7.39        7.72

  10 PUGH, Nathalie       George St               7.63m                        1  (8)     

             7.37        7.63        7.47

  11 INGALLS, Meg         Fundy                   7.45m                        2  (3)     

             6.67        7.45        7.32

  12 DUKA, Sophie         George St               7.43m                        2  (4)     

             7.33        7.11        7.43

  13 ROBERTS, Chloe       Fundy                   7.29m                        2  (5)     

             7.19        7.29        6.72

  14 PRICE, Paige         Devon                   7.23m                        2  (6)     

             7.23         7.2        6.64

  15 INGLESON, Ashlyn     Birchmount              7.21m                        2  (7)     

             7.19        7.21        7.18

  16 HANHAM, Olivia       Northrop Frye           7.19m                        2  (8)     

             6.27        7.19        6.75

  17 LEE, Maeve           Fundy                   6.37m                        2  (9)     

              5.8        6.37        6.06

  18 MAZEROLLE, Katrine   l'Envolée               5.42m                        2 (10)     

             5.18        5.42        5.36

     QUIGLEY, Nessa       Bliss Carman               NM                        1          



     SMITH, Sydney        Hillcrest                  NM                        1          



     DICKINSON, Chloe     St. Stephen                NM                        1          



     KILLAM, Brianna      Birchmount                 NM                        2          





Girls Softball Throw (Gr 6)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 MUTCH, Lola-May      Max Aitken             33.81m                        2  (1)   9 

            33.81

   2 PARTINGTON, Riley    Bliss Carman           31.80m                        2  (2)   7 

             31.8

   3 SMIKLE, Shanice      Birchmount             31.08m                        2  (3)   6 

            31.08

   4 VICKERS, Madison     Max Aitken             30.38m                        1  (1)   5 

            30.38

   5 DUNN, Peyton         Northrop Frye          29.73m                        2  (4)   4 

            29.73

   6 ROBICHAUD, Geneviève l'Envolée              29.27m                        1  (2) 2.5 

            29.27

   6 WILLIAMS, Josie      Fundy                  29.27m                        1  (2) 2.5 

            29.27

   8 SCOTT, Mikala        George St              28.47m                        1  (4)   1 

            28.47

   9 BROWN, Mariah        Devon                  28.16m                        2  (5)     

            28.16

  10 WALKER, Cameron      Northrop Frye          26.55m                        2  (6)     

            26.55

  11 LAGACÉ, Audrey       l'Envolée              26.25m                        2  (7)     

            26.25

  12 CHRISTIE, Olivia     George St              26.00m                        1  (5)     

               26

  13 JACOBSON, Karlyn     Devon                  25.95m                        1  (6)     

            25.95

  14 STEWART, Kate        George St              25.93m                        2  (8)     

            25.93

  15 MAXWELL, Kate        Fundy                  23.98m                        2  (9)     

            23.98

  16 REMERATA, Jamila     Fundy                  23.40m                        1  (7)     

             23.4

  17 ROUSSEL, Amélie      l'Envolée              21.80m                        1  (8)     

             21.8

  18 YERXA, Hilary        Devon                  21.76m                        2 (10)     

            21.76

  19 HILL, Peyton         St. Stephen            17.55m                        1  (9)     

            17.55

  20 BUTLAND, Elizabeth   Hillcrest              17.15m                        1 (10)     

            17.15

  21 WARD, Zoe            Bliss Carman           14.30m                        1 (11)     

             14.3

     DUNN, Kenzie         St. Stephen                NM                        2          





Girls Softball Throw (Gr 7)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 BARRETT, Olivia      Hampton                43.03m                        2  (1)   9 

            43.03

   2 KENNEDY, Lillan      Devon                  39.50m                        1  (1)   7 

             39.5

   3 MAILLET, Marie-Ève   Camille-Vautour        38.15m                        1  (2)   6 

            38.15

   4 BIGGS, Heidi         Bliss Carman           35.40m                        2  (2)   5 

             35.4

   5 COMEAU, Valérie      l'Envolée              32.28m                        2  (3)   4 

            32.28

   6 DOUCET, Jasmine      l'Envolée              32.06m                        1  (3)   3 

            32.06

   7 HOYT-HALLETT, Jenna  George St              31.77m                        1  (4)   2 

            31.77

   8 BUCHANAN, Sasha      Fundy                  31.67m                        1  (5)   1 

            31.67

   9 BOHANAN, Mia         St. Stephen            31.05m                        2  (4)     

            31.05

  10 LEBLANC, Hannah Lily Hillcrest              30.37m                        1  (6)     

            30.37

  11 BUNCHUK, Marta       Magnetic Hill          29.33m                        1  (7)     

            29.33

  12 RAMSEY, Tiara        Northrop Frye          26.80m                        2  (5)     

             26.8

  13 MACAFEE, Sophie      George St              26.40m                        1  (8)     

             26.4

  14 COOK, Molly          Fundy                  25.14m                        2  (6)     

            25.14

  15 BOLAND, Emery        Devon                  24.40m                        1  (9)     

             24.4

  15 DAKAI, Sadie         Fundy                  24.40m                        2  (7)     

             24.4

  17 STEEVES, Courtney    Magnetic Hill          20.92m                        2  (8)     

            20.92

  18 TINGLEY, Amelia      Northrop Frye          19.22m                        1 (10)     

            19.22

  19 BORTOLUSSI, Elia     St. Stephen            19.09m                        2  (9)     

            19.09

  20 CROUSE, Emma         George St              18.36m                        1 (11)     

            18.36

  21 SCHEDLER, Olivia     Hillcrest              17.45m                        2 (10)     

            17.45

  22 RUSSELL, Mya         Devon                  16.40m                        1 (12)     

             16.4

  23 OKAFOR, Zinachildi   Northrop Frye          14.29m                        1 (13)     

            14.29

     MELANSON, Amélie     Camille-Vautour            NM                        1          



     MACLEOD, Abby        Bliss Carman               NM                        2          



     WILLISTON, Monica    Shediac Cape               NM                        2          



     HÉBERT, Jade         l'Envolée                  NM                        2          





Girls Softball Throw (Gr 8)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 FAIRWEATHER, Alexa   St. Stephen            43.03m                        1  (1)   9 

            43.03

   2 WOODWORTH, Kallie    Northrop Frye          41.41m                        1  (2)   7 

            41.41

   3 RAMEY, Avery         George St              41.02m                        1  (3)   6 

            41.02

   4 INGALLS, Meg         Fundy                  39.59m                        2  (1)   5 

            39.59

   5 BOYLE, Moriya        Shediac Cape           39.27m                        2  (2)   4 

            39.27

   6 PUGH, Nathalie       George St              37.26m                        2  (3)   3 

            37.26

   7 KEAN, Jorjia         George St              32.68m                        2  (4)   2 

            32.68

   8 CROUSE, Darian       Devon                  31.78m                        2  (5)   1 

            31.78

   9 PRICE, Paige         Devon                  31.62m                        1  (4)     

            31.62

  10 INGLESON, Ashlyn     Birchmount             31.01m                        2  (6)     

            31.01

  11 WHIPPIE, Francoise   Fundy                  30.71m                        2  (7)     

            30.71

  12 GUERRERO, Kathleen   Shediac Cape           29.16m                        1  (5)     

            29.16

  13 O'HARA, Chloe        Devon                  29.02m                        2  (8)     

            29.02

  14 TABDI, Khycy         Shediac Cape           28.59m                        1  (6)     

            28.59

  15 DICKINSON, Chloe     St. Stephen            28.55m                        1  (7)     

            28.55

  16 MAZEROLLE, Katrine   l'Envolée              23.44m                        2  (9)     

            23.44

  17 ROBERTS, Chloe       Fundy                  20.02m                        1  (8)     

            20.02

     KILLAM, Brianna      Birchmount                 NM                        1          



     FORSYTHE, Claire     Northrop Frye              NM                        1          



     QUIGLEY, Nessa       Bliss Carman               NM                        1          



     QUIGLEY, Ava         Bliss Carman               NM                        2          



     WIEBE, Lindsay       Bliss Carman               NM                        2          





Boys 80 Meters (Gr 6)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 PAMOGAS, Justin      l'Envolée                 11.21  NW                         2  (1)   9 

   2 WARREN, Zachary      George St                 11.39  NW                         1  (1)   7 

   3 KINNEY, Nate         St. Stephen               11.74  NW                         1  (2)   6 

   4 WEBER, Nathan        Riverview East            12.03  NW                         3  (1)   5 

   5 WETMORE, Jaysen      Devon                     12.05  NW                         2  (2)   4 

   6 HAYES, Ryan          Magnetic Hill             12.07  NW                         4  (1)   3 

   7 CLEMENT, Brandon     George St                 12.14  NW                         4  (2)   2 

   8 ARSENEAULT, Samuel   l'Envolée                 12.30  NW                         2  (3) 0.5 

   8 HANSON, Cameron      Devon                     12.30  NW                         4  (3) 0.5 

  10 ARSENAULT, Antoine   l'Envolée                 12.40  NW                         3  (2)     

  11 SAVAGE, Dylan        Bliss Carman              12.50  NW                         4  (4)     

  12 DE JONG, Mattais     George St                 12.59  NW                         1  (3)     

  13 FOSTER, Leo          Hillcrest                 12.64  NW                         1  (4)     

  13 GOODINE, Vaughn      Bliss Carman              12.64  NW                         3  (3)     

  15 WISWELL, Zachary     Petitcodiac               12.67  NW                         3  (4)     

  16 MORRISON, Charlie    Max Aitken                12.72  NW                         1  (5)     

  17 ALBRIGHT, Mason      Northrop Frye             12.77  NW                         3  (5)     

  18 FULTON, Ayden        Bliss Carman              12.92  NW                         3  (6)     

  19 MACDOUGALL, Simon    Fundy                     12.94  NW                         3  (7)     

  20 BURROWS, Aiden       St. Stephen               13.08  NW                         1  (6)     

  21 SHADDICK, Jackson    Max Aitken                13.10  NW                         2  (4)     

  22 GARBIN, Matt         Fundy                     13.22  NW                         4  (5)     

  23 EAGAR, Fred          Devon                     13.32  NW                         4  (6)     

  24 SUROVY, Bruno        Shediac Cape              13.34  NW                         2  (5)     

  25 DARRACH, Ethan       Magnetic Hill             13.96  NW                         2  (6)     

  26 MAILLET, Olivier     Blanche-Bourgeois         14.47  NW                         4  (7)     

  27 HARRIS, Logan        Fundy                     14.67  NW                         2  (7)     

  28 BELLEMARE, Jack      Shediac Cape              15.25  NW                         3  (8)     



Boys 80 Meters (Gr 7)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 MELLISH, Jack        Salisbury                 10.39  NW                         2  (1)   9 

   2 MURARI, Ajhay        Northrop Frye             10.81  NW                         2  (2)   7 

   3 BURTT-MUNN, Jayden   Devon                     10.89  NW                         4  (1)   6 

   4 BREWER, Benjamin     Les Eclaireurs            10.90  NW                         2  (3)   5 

   5 MONTECELLO, Yuri     Shediac Cape              10.91  NW                         2  (4)   4 

   6 ROBINSON, Maguire    Ridgeview                 10.95  NW                         3  (1)   3 

   7 JONES, Aiden         Fundy                     11.02  NW                         1  (1)   2 

   8 MURARI, Dharshaan    Northrop Frye             11.10  NW                         1  (2)   1 

   9 ZHOU, Jack           Riverview East            11.32  NW                         2  (5)     

  10 MURPHY, Jack         Northrop Frye             11.39  NW                         1  (3)     

  11 DIAMOND, Riley       St. Stephen               11.45  NW                         1  (4)     

  12 HORSMAN, Quentin     Magnetic Hill             11.48  NW                         4  (2)     

  13 HARVEY, Tejas        Devon                     11.55  NW                         3  (2)     

  14 WRIGHT, Tomas        George St                 11.56  NW                         3  (3)     

  15 JONES, Rhys          Devon                     11.57  NW                         3  (4)     

  16 HALL, Will           George St                 11.61  NW                         1  (5)     

  17 CORMIER, Marcus      Camille-Vautour           11.78  NW                         4  (3)     

  18 RUSSELL, Sawyer      St. Stephen               11.96  NW                         4  (4)     

  19 RICHARD, Yannick     Camille-Vautour           12.05  NW                         1  (6)     

  20 FORD, Caleb          Magnetic Hill             12.35  NW                         2  (6)     

  21 FERRER, Reymar       Fundy                     12.45  NW                         3  (5)     

  22 FRANCIS, Mark        George St                 12.67  NW                         1  (7)     

  23 WADE, Aiden          Camille-Vautour           12.76  NW                         3  (6)     

  24 LAROCQUE, Francis    l'Envolée                 12.82  NW                         3  (7)     

  25 DWYER, Caleb         Fundy                     13.33  NW                         4  (5)     

  26 GALLANT, Nick        Magnetic Hill             13.56  NW                         4  (6)     



Boys 100 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 BANKS, Jackson       Devon                     12.34  NW                         2  (1)   9 

   2 ROUSSEL, Francis-Cha l'Envolée                 12.72  NW                         3  (1)   7 

   3 GOOD, Matt           Devon                     12.81  NW                         2  (2)   6 

   4 MAYO, Samson         Bliss Carman              12.90  NW                         3  (2)   5 

   5 VOUTT, Sam           St. Stephen               13.04  NW                         1  (1)   4 

   6 BOLEYN, Aiden        Northrop Frye             13.38  NW                         3  (3)   3 

   7 MORGAN, Thomas       Bliss Carman              13.48  NW                         3  (4)   2 

   8 ROUSSEL, Francis     Sainte-Anne               13.60  NW                         1  (2)   1 

   9 BREAU, Tyler         Shediac Cape              13.61  NW                         3  (5)     

  10 CALDER, Reid         Forest Hills              13.78  NW                         3  (6)     

  11 REATH, Conner        Northrop Frye             13.90  NW                         2  (3)     

  12 DELAHUNT, Hunter     Salisbury                 13.97  NW                         1  (3)     

  13 BARRY, Dustin        Northrop Frye             14.00  NW                         2  (4)     

  14 HANSELPACKER, Griffi Fundy                     14.37  NW                         1  (4)     

  15 VUILLEMOT, Keltie    Shediac Cape              14.57  NW                         2  (5)     

  16 SCHOLTEN, Caleb      Bliss Carman              14.89  NW                         2  (6)     

  17 NAUGLER, Dieulando   Magnetic Hill             14.91  NW                         3  (7)     

  18 HAMID, Yousof        George St                 15.31  NW                         3  (8)     

  19 KILLIFIN, Ayden      George St                 15.92  NW                         1  (5)     

  20 EL-SHANTA, Mohamed   George St                 16.56  NW                         2  (7)     



Boys 150 Meters (Gr 6)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 PAMOGAS, Justin      l'Envolée                 21.09  NW                         4  (1)   9 

   2 PATTERSON, Luke      Bliss Carman              21.56  NW                         3  (1)   7 

   3 WARREN, Zachary      George St                 21.87  NW                         2  (1)   6 

   4 KINNEY, Nate         St. Stephen               22.02  NW                         1  (1)   5 

   5 HAYES, Ryan          Magnetic Hill             22.28  NW                         1  (2)   4 

   6 WEBER, Nathan        Riverview East            22.33  NW                         1  (3)   3 

   7 CLEMENT, Brandon     George St                 22.76  NW                         1  (4)   2 

   8 DEWAR, Logan         George St                 22.89  NW                         2  (2)   1 

   9 RING, Cayden         Salisbury                 22.90  NW                         4  (2)     

  10 SHADDICK, Jackson    Max Aitken                23.13  NW                         4  (3)     

  11 BABINEAU, Dawson     Magnetic Hill             23.47  NW                         3  (2)     

  12 ALBRIGHT, Mason      Northrop Frye             23.61  NW                         2  (3)     

  13 MACDOUGALL, Simon    Fundy                     23.90  NW                         4  (4)     

  14 SAVAGE, Dylan        Bliss Carman              24.04  NW                         2  (4)     

  15 HICKS, Caleb         Bliss Carman              24.14  NW                         1  (5)     

  16 FOSTER, Leo          Hillcrest                 24.26  NW                         2  (5)     

  17 GLENEN, Quinlan      Shediac Cape              24.75  NW                         3  (3)     

  18 STAIRS, Rowan        Devon                     24.91  NW                         3  (4)     

  19 SUROVY, Bruno        Shediac Cape              25.07  NW                         1  (6)     

  20 WELLES, Jackson      Fundy                     25.27  NW                         4  (5)     

  21 BURROWS, Aiden       St. Stephen               25.54  NW                         1  (7)     

  22 LAYTON, Parker       Devon                     25.88  NW                         3  (5)     

  23 EVANS, Noah          Hillcrest                 26.03  NW                         4  (6)     

  24 DARRACH, Ethan       Magnetic Hill             26.20  NW                         2  (6)     

  25 STOCKMAN, Evan       Northrop Frye             26.62  NW                         3  (6)     

  26 CHIASSON, Simon      l'Envolée                 27.92  NW                         1  (8)     

  27 KERNIGHAN, Marcus    Fundy                     29.41  NW                         3  (7)     



Boys 150 Meters (Gr 7)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 MELLISH, Jack        Salisbury                 19.15  NW                         4  (1)   9 

   2 BURTT-MUNN, Jayden   Devon                     20.10  NW                         1  (1)   7 

   3 BREWER, Benjamin     Les Eclaireurs            20.16  NW                         1  (2)   6 

   4 MONTECELLO, Yuri     Shediac Cape              20.21  NW                         3  (1)   5 

   5 MURARI, Ajhay        Northrop Frye             20.58  NW                         3  (2)   4 

   6 MURARI, Dharshaan    Northrop Frye             20.61  NW                         1  (3)   3 

   7 JONES, Aiden         Fundy                     20.63  NW                         2  (1)   2 

   8 ROBINSON, Maguire    Ridgeview                 20.71  NW                         1  (4)   1 

   9 ZHOU, Jack           Riverview East            21.09  NW                         4  (2)     

  10 COLLETTE, Alexi      Camille-Vautour           21.79  NW                         1  (5)     

  11 HALL, Will           George St                 21.99  NW                         3  (3)     

  12 JONES, Rhys          Devon                     22.13  NW                         2  (2)     

  13 BYERS, Tanner        Belleisle                 22.14  NW                         4  (3)     

  14 RUSSELL, Sawyer      St. Stephen               22.29  NW                         3  (4)     

  15 HORSMAN, Quentin     Magnetic Hill             22.39  NW                         2  (3)     

  16 FORD, Caleb          Magnetic Hill             23.46  NW                         4  (4)     

  17 SMITH, Kyle          St. Stephen               23.70  NW                         1  (6)     

  18 POWERS, Ryan         Hillcrest                 24.10  NW                         4  (5)     

  19 LEBLANC, Alexis      Camille-Vautour           24.29  NW                         4  (6)     

  20 RICHARDSON, Lucas    George St                 24.81  NW                         1  (7)     

  21 WILCOX, Austin       Fundy                     25.05  NW                         2  (4)     

  22 LEBLANC, Jayden      Northrop Frye             25.07  NW                         2  (5)     

  23 FRANCIS, Mark        George St                 25.23  NW                         3  (5)     

  24 RUTHERFORD, Sam      Riverview East            27.28  NW                         3  (6)     

  25 BRYAN, Eben          Fundy                     27.55  NW                         2  (6)     

  26 FLETCHER, Noah       Hillcrest                 28.44  NW                         3  (7)     



Boys 200 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 BANKS, Jackson       Devon                     25.94  NW                         1  (1)   9 

   2 ROUSSEL, Francis-Cha l'Envolée                 25.98  NW                         3  (1)   7 

   3 MAYO, Samson         Bliss Carman              26.13  NW                         3  (2)   6 

   4 VOUTT, Sam           St. Stephen               27.69  NW                         2  (1)   5 

   5 BARRY, Dustin        Northrop Frye             28.41  NW                         4  (1)   4 

   6 BOLEYN, Aiden        Northrop Frye             28.53  NW                         1  (2)   3 

   7 CALDER, Reid         Forest Hills              28.55  NW                         4  (2)   2 

   8 TEPFER, Tal          Bliss Carman              28.85  NW                         2  (2)   1 

   9 ROUSSEL, Francis     Sainte-Anne               28.97  NW                         2  (3)     

  10 BREAU, Tyler         Shediac Cape              29.02  NW                         4  (3)     

  11 KINNEY, Zach         St. Stephen               29.09  NW                         3  (3)     

  12 SWIFT, Roman         Riverview Middle Sch      29.39  NW                         2  (4)     

  13 NAUGLER, Dieulando   Magnetic Hill             30.51  NW                         3  (4)     

  14 HAMID, Yousof        George St                 30.82  NW                         3  (5)     

  15 STEEVES, Colby       George St                 31.00  NW                         1  (3)     

  16 PARTINGTON, Aaron    Bliss Carman              31.03  NW                         1  (4)     

  17 DUGAS, Aiden         Marshview                 31.64  NW                         1  (5)     

  18 TAN, Ruixi Terry     Northrop Frye             32.27  NW                         4  (4)     

  19 MACFARLANE, Samuel   Devon                     33.66  NW                         1  (6)     

  20 EL-SHANTA, Mohamed   George St                 36.19  NW                         1  (7)     



Boys 300 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

============================================================================================

   1 ROUSSEL, Francis-Cha l'Envolée                 41.86                        3  (1)   9 

   2 BLACQUIER, Owen      George St                 42.42                        2  (1)   7 

   3 JEWETT, Isaac        Devon                     42.46                        3  (2)   6 

   4 VOUTT, Sam           St. Stephen               43.48                        2  (2)   5 

   5 MORGAN, Thomas       Bliss Carman              43.98                        2  (3)   4 

   6 TEPFER, Tal          Bliss Carman              44.58                        3  (3)   3 

   7 SWIFT, Roman         Riverview Middle Sch      44.80                        1  (1)   2 

   8 KINNEY, Zach         St. Stephen               44.83                        3  (4)   1 

   9 BARRY, Dustin        Northrop Frye             45.52                        1  (2)     

  10 DEMERCHANT, Kyle     George St                 48.26                        2  (4)     

  11 O'DONNELL, Andrew    Devon                     49.23                        2  (5)     

  12 PATTERSON, Robert    Evergreen Park            50.98                        3  (5)     

  13 MORALES, David       Devon                     55.68                        2  (6)     

     TAN, Ruixi Terry     Northrop Frye                DQ                        3          



Boys 800 Meters (Gr 6)

Finals

============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

============================================================================================

   1 WOLVERTON, Caden     George St               2:48.21                        1  (1)   9 

   2 FULLARTON, Seth      Bliss Carman            2:49.00                        2  (1)   7 

   3 RING, Cayden         Salisbury               2:51.87                        2  (2)   6 

   4 DEWAR, Logan         George St               2:53.67                        1  (2)   5 

   5 FORMAN, Alex         George St               2:53.69                        1  (3)   4 

   6 MORTON, Ashton       Devon                   2:57.33                        1  (4)   3 

   7 LAYTON, Parker       Devon                   2:59.84                        2  (3)   2 

   8 BOSS, Brady          Northrop Frye           3:02.70                        2  (4)   1 

   9 GRASMAN, Jack        Bliss Carman            3:02.82                        1  (5)     

  10 SMITH, Noah          St. Stephen             3:02.97                        1  (6)     

  11 ROBICHAUD, Antoine   l'Envolée               3:03.79                        2  (5)     

  12 HARRIS, Aiden        St. Stephen             3:05.02                        2  (6)     

  13 STOCKMAN, Evan       Northrop Frye           3:06.78                        2  (7)     

  14 NODDIN, Maddox       St. Stephen             3:07.72                        2  (8)     

  15 MAILLET, Yanick      Camille-Vautour         3:07.73                        2  (9)     

  16 GROOM, Brennen       Fundy                   3:07.79                        2 (10)     

  17 EASON, Isaac         Bliss Carman            3:14.14                        2 (11)     

  18 HACHÉ, Alexandre     l'Envolée               3:20.22                        1  (7)     

  19 STAIRS, Rowan        Devon                   3:20.30                        1  (8)     

  20 WENTZELL, Keithan    Northrop Frye           3:21.50                        1  (9)     

  21 CANTERO, Fritz       Fundy                   3:23.91                        2 (12)     

  22 BOURGEOIS, Boris     l'Envolée               3:29.06                        1 (10)     



Boys 800 Meters (Gr 7)

Finals

============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

============================================================================================

   1 ROBINSON, Maguire    Ridgeview               2:29.07                        2  (1)   9 

   2 BENNETT, Celeb       Devon                   2:37.17                        1  (1)   7 

   3 CHOWN, Ethan         George St               2:46.93                        1  (2)   6 

   4 FLYNN, Owen          George St               2:46.99                        1  (3)   5 

   5 MCGINN, Nolan        Devon                   2:48.72                        2  (2)   4 

   6 TUCKER, Zachary      Marshview               2:49.66                        2  (3)   3 

   7 BREAU, Chandler      Northrop Frye           2:50.98                        1  (4)   2 

   8 ZIRPOLO, Robbie      Magnetic Hill           2:53.57                        1  (5)   1 

   9 GRANDY, Dawson       Unattached              2:55.24                        2  (4)     

  10 HEARD, Jamie         George St               2:58.54                        2  (5)     

  11 WHITE, Baylor        St. Stephen             3:00.55                        1  (6)     

  12 RIPLEY, Andrew       Northrop Frye           3:05.16                        1  (7)     

  13 KEARNS, Mackenzie    Magnetic Hill           3:05.42                        2  (6)     

  14 FERRER, Reymar       Fundy                   3:11.93                        1  (8)     

  15 VENOTHANOPALLE, Sidd Northrop Frye           3:16.61                        2  (7)     

  16 GALLANT, Nick        Magnetic Hill           3:23.75                        2  (8)     

  17 LAROCQUE, Francis    l'Envolée               3:26.72                        1  (9)     

  18 BRYAN, Eben          Fundy                   3:29.28                        1 (10)     

  19 RUTHERFORD, Sam      Riverview East          3:56.79                        1 (11)     



Boys 800 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

============================================================================================

   1 BLACQUIER, Owen      George St               2:23.58                        1  (1)   9 

   2 ROY, Thomas          l'Envolée               2:31.34                        1  (2)   7 

   3 TONER, Jack          Devon                   2:33.60                        2  (1)   6 

   4 NICKERSON, Angus     Northrop Frye           2:34.28                        2  (2)   5 

   5 DEMERCHANT, Kyle     George St               2:34.77                        2  (3)   4 

   6 LUTES, Colton        Salisbury               2:36.92                        2  (4)   3 

   7 HANSELPACKER, Griffi Fundy                   2:37.39                        1  (3)   2 

   8 LEESON, Emmett       St. Stephen             2:40.10                        1  (4)   1 

   9 SCHOLTEN, Caleb      Bliss Carman            2:49.04                        2  (5)     

  10 VAUTOUR, Matai       Northrop Frye           2:50.02                        1  (5)     

  11 CRUMMEY, Noah        Devon                   2:52.68                        1  (6)     

  12 MENESI, Ahmed        Bliss Carman            2:57.04                        1  (7)     

  13 BELLIS, Broden       St. Stephen             3:08.88                        2  (6)     



Boys 1200 Meters (Gr 6)

Finals

===================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 

===================================================================================

   1 FULLARTON, Seth      Bliss Carman            4:27.97                        9 

   2 RING, Cayden         Salisbury               4:31.17                        7 

   3 WOLVERTON, Caden     George St               4:33.60                        6 

   4 MORTON, Ashton       Devon                   4:35.56                        5 

   5 WISWELL, Zachary     Petitcodiac             4:38.65                        4 

   6 GRASMAN, Jack        Bliss Carman            4:39.47                        3 

   7 FORMAN, Alex         George St               4:41.62                        2 

   8 HARRIS, Aiden        St. Stephen             4:43.95                        1 

   9 ROBICHAUD, Antoine   l'Envolée               4:48.53                          

  10 GROOM, Brennen       Fundy                   4:53.69                          

  11 DEMERCHANT, Josh     George St               4:55.77                          

  12 LAYTON, Parker       Devon                   5:01.22                          

  13 NODDIN, Maddox       St. Stephen             5:06.78                          

  14 EASON, Isaac         Bliss Carman            5:16.46                          

  15 LANGILLE, Cameron    Northrop Frye           5:23.19                          

  16 BOURGEOIS, Boris     l'Envolée               5:24.69                          

  17 STEWART, Josh        Northrop Frye           6:15.43                          

  18 BEERS, Ryan          Northrop Frye           6:31.98                          



Boys 1200 Meters (Gr 7)

Finals

===================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 

===================================================================================

   1 SUMMERVILLE, Gabe    Hampton                 3:54.89                        9 

   2 COLLETTE, Alexi      Camille-Vautour         3:55.18                        7 

   3 BENNETT, Celeb       Devon                   4:12.51                        6 

   4 CHOWN, Ethan         George St               4:14.65                        5 

   5 HAY, May             Devon                   4:15.94                        4 

   6 FLYNN, Owen          George St               4:16.02                        3 

   7 MCGINN, Nolan        Devon                   4:24.91                        2 

   8 HEARD, Jamie         George St               4:28.06                        1 

   9 BANKS, Noah          Northrop Frye           4:31.08                          

  10 ZIRPOLO, Robbie      Magnetic Hill           4:34.69                          

  11 KEARNS, Mackenzie    Magnetic Hill           4:39.36                          

  12 ROSS, Matthew        Evergreen Park          4:39.43                          

  13 MILETTE, Gabriel     Northrop Frye           4:43.54                          

  14 VENOTHANOPALLE, Sidd Northrop Frye           4:59.42                          

  15 BRYAN, Eben          Fundy                   5:07.27                          

  16 SMITH, Kyle          St. Stephen             5:13.61                          

  17 CASWELL, Peter       St. Stephen             5:41.07                          



Boys 1200 Meters (Gr 8)

Finals

===================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 

===================================================================================

   1 BLACQUIER, Owen      George St               3:49.29                        9 

   2 ROY, Thomas          l'Envolée               3:57.03                        7 

   3 LUTES, Colton        Salisbury               4:00.73                        6 

   4 DEMERCHANT, Kyle     George St               4:02.67                        5 

   5 MASON, Grant         Fundy                   4:09.56                        4 

   6 PATTERSON, Robert    Evergreen Park          4:13.45                        3 

   7 ROBICHAUD, Raphaël   l'Envolée               4:18.19                        2 

   8 VAUTOUR, Matai       Northrop Frye           4:22.61                        1 

   9 O'DONNELL, Andrew    Devon                   4:30.17                          

  10 KOCHAN, Jordan       Northrop Frye           4:32.24                          

  11 BELLIS, Broden       St. Stephen             4:37.52                          

  12 MORALES, David       Devon                   4:39.65                          

  13 MESSENGER, Matthew   George St               4:42.69                          



Boys 80m Hurdles (Gr 6)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 HANSON, Cameron      Devon                     15.73  NW                         2  (1)   9 

   2 CORMIER, Cody        Magnetic Hill             16.00  NW                         1  (1)   7 

   3 HARRIS, Ben          George St                 16.06  NW                         6  (1)   6 

   4 PATTERSON, Luke      Bliss Carman              16.16  NW                         3  (1)   5 

   5 FOSTER, Leo          Hillcrest                 16.28  NW                         3  (2)   4 

   6 CANTERO, Fritz       Fundy                     16.38  NW                         5  (1)   3 

   7 KINNEY, Nate         St. Stephen               16.79  NW                         4  (1)   2 

   8 ARSENAULT, Joel      Camille-Vautour           16.80  NW                         1  (2)   1 

   9 WETMORE, Jaysen      Devon                     16.89  NW                         6  (2)     

  10 CRUMMEY, Jared       Devon                     16.91  NW                         5  (2)     

  11 HARRIS, Logan        Fundy                     17.09  NW                         3  (3)     

  12 BASTIEN, Matthew     George St                 17.25  NW                         1  (3)     

  13 ALBRIGHT, Mason      Northrop Frye             17.37  NW                         6  (3)     

  14 DAVIS, Avery         George St                 17.42  NW                         4  (2)     

  15 HARRIS, Aiden        St. Stephen               17.69  NW                         4  (3)     

  16 ARSENAULT, Olivier   Camille-Vautour           17.90  NW                         4  (4)     

  17 ESPARAGO, Jigg       Fundy                     18.39  NW                         2  (2)     

  18 BOSS, Brady          Northrop Frye             18.62  NW                         2  (3)     

  19 TINGLEY, Nicholas    Bliss Carman              18.91  NW                         5  (3)     

     FULTON, Ayden        Bliss Carman                DNF                             5          

     CHIASSON, Jared      Bliss Carman                DNF                             5          



Boys 80m Hurdles (Gr 7)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 SIMMS, Matthew       Fundy                     14.11  NW                         5  (1)   9 

   2 MURARI, Dharshaan    Northrop Frye             14.31  NW                         3  (1)   7 

   3 HARVEY, Tejas        Devon                     14.74  NW                         1  (1)   6 

   4 RUSSELL, Sawyer      St. Stephen               15.41  NW                         4  (1)   5 

   5 RIPLEY, Andrew       Northrop Frye             15.42  NW                         2  (1)   4 

   6 WHITE, Baylor        St. Stephen               15.45  NW                         4  (2)   3 

   7 CORMIER, Marcus      Camille-Vautour           15.64  NW                         4  (3)   2 

   8 WRIGHT, Tomas        George St                 15.71  NW                         5  (2)   1 

   9 ZIRPOLO, Robbie      Magnetic Hill             16.06  NW                         2  (2)     

  10 CRAIG, Charlie       Fundy                     16.23  NW                         1  (2)     

  11 HAY, May             Devon                     16.32  NW                         3  (2)     

  12 BREAU, Chandler      Northrop Frye             16.65  NW                         5  (3)     

  13 KEARNS, Mackenzie    Magnetic Hill             17.37  NW                         5  (4)     

  14 GALLANT, Nick        Magnetic Hill             17.70  NW                         4  (4)     

  15 RICHARDSON, Lucas    George St                 17.71  NW                         2  (3)     

  16 SAUNDERS, Erik       Devon                     17.83  NW                         3  (3)     

  17 CASWELL, Peter       St. Stephen               20.66  NW                         1  (3)     



Boys 80m Hurdles (Gr 8)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 GOOD, Matt           Devon                     12.47  NW                         2  (1)   9 

   2 GALLAGHER, Sam       Devon                     13.80  NW                         2  (2)   7 

   3 STEEVES, Colby       George St                 14.62  NW                         1  (1)   6 

   4 MORGAN, Thomas       Bliss Carman              14.83  NW                         3  (1)   5 

   5 SCHOLTEN, Caleb      Bliss Carman              15.25  NW                         1  (2)   4 

   6 CRUMMEY, Noah        Devon                     15.36  NW                         4  (1)   3 

   7 BORTHWICK, Evan      Fundy                     15.70  NW                         1  (3)   2 

   8 MOMBOURQUETTE, Lance George St                 15.83  NW                         4  (2)   1 

   9 MENESI, Ahmed        Bliss Carman              15.92  NW                         3  (2)     

  10 BELLIS, Broden       St. Stephen               16.06  NW                         3  (3)     

  11 MESSENGER, Matthew   George St                 16.49  NW                         4  (3)     

  12 WILLIAMS, Eli        Fundy                     16.56  NW                         2  (3)     

  13 LEESON, Emmett       St. Stephen               17.13  NW                         4  (4)     



Boys 200m Hurdles (Gr 6)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 HARRIS, Logan        Fundy                     33.38  NW                         3  (1)   9 

   2 PATTERSON, Luke      Bliss Carman              33.46  NW                         4  (1)   7 

   3 FULLARTON, Seth      Bliss Carman              35.27  NW                         1  (1)   6 

   4 CARMICHAEL, Ian      George St                 35.59  NW                         5  (1)   5 

   5 CRUMMEY, Jared       Devon                     35.94  NW                         2  (1)   4 

   6 GOODINE, Vaughn      Bliss Carman              36.60  NW                         1  (2)   3 

   7 MICHAUD, Maxime      Blanche-Bourgeois         36.82  NW                         3  (2)   2 

   8 BASTIEN, Matthew     George St                 36.97  NW                         1  (3)   1 

   9 DEMERCHANT, Josh     George St                 37.07  NW                         3  (3)     

  10 CORMIER, Cody        Magnetic Hill             37.39  NW                         6  (1)     

  11 SNIKKERS, Ewen       Devon                     37.56  NW                         6  (2)     

  12 HATT, Ayden          St. Stephen               37.86  NW                         1  (4)     

  13 WELLES, Jackson      Fundy                     38.30  NW                         2  (2)     

  14 WELLES, Jullian      Fundy                     38.64  NW                         5  (2)     

  15 MORTON, Ashton       Devon                     38.75  NW                         6  (3)     

  16 SMITH, Noah          St. Stephen               39.29  NW                         5  (3)     

  17 BOSS, Brady          Northrop Frye             39.41  NW                         4  (2)     

  18 STOCKMAN, Evan       Northrop Frye             39.93  NW                         3  (4)     

  19 EVANS, Noah          Hillcrest                 40.19  NW                         2  (3)     

  20 PAUL, Konner         Fundy                     41.03  NW                         4  (3)     

  21 WENTZELL, Keithan    Northrop Frye             42.62  NW                         2  (4)     



Boys 200m Hurdles (Gr 7)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 HARVEY, Tejas        Devon                     31.81  NW                         5  (1)   9 

   2 GROMACK, Cole        Magnetic Hill             31.96  NW                         3  (1)   7 

   3 TUCKER, Zachary      Marshview                 32.15  NW                         3  (2)   6 

   4 HAY, May             Devon                     32.58  NW                         1  (1)   5 

   5 MURARI, Ajhay        Northrop Frye             32.99  NW                         4  (1)   4 

   6 BREAU, Chandler      Northrop Frye             33.87  NW                         3  (3)   3 

   7 BUTLAND, Dean        Hillcrest                 34.48  NW                         1  (2)   2 

   8 JONES, Rhys          Devon                     34.82  NW                         5  (2)   1 

   9 RICHARD, Yannick     Camille-Vautour           35.56  NW                         2  (1)     

  10 WELDON, Tyler        Magnetic Hill             35.80  NW                         1  (3)     

  11 FLYNN, Owen          George St                 35.99  NW                         3  (4)     

  12 SMITH, Kyle          St. Stephen               36.93  NW                         5  (3)     

  13 LEBLANC, Alexis      Camille-Vautour           37.82  NW                         2  (2)     

  14 RICHARDSON, Lucas    George St                 37.88  NW                         4  (2)     

  15 MILETTE, Gabriel     Northrop Frye             38.31  NW                         4  (3)     

  16 WEAIRE, Ethan        Fundy                     39.06  NW                         2  (3)     

  17 LEBLANC, Jayden      Northrop Frye             39.37  NW                         2  (4)     

  18 CASWELL, Peter       St. Stephen               45.77  NW                         5  (4)     



Boys 200m Hurdles (Gr 8)

68cm /27"

Finals

=================================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

=================================================================================================

   1 JEWETT, Isaac        Devon                     28.70  NW                         4  (1)   9 

   2 LEBLANC, Caleb       Magnetic Hill             29.53  NW                         4  (2)   7 

   3 MAYO, Samson         Bliss Carman              29.70  NW                         3  (1)   6 

   4 TONER, Jack          Devon                     30.27  NW                         4  (3)   5 

   5 NICKERSON, Angus     Northrop Frye             32.05  NW                         1  (1)   4 

   6 STEEVES, Colby       George St                 32.07  NW                         2  (1)   3 

   7 CRUMMEY, Noah        Devon                     32.32  NW                         3  (2)   2 

   8 PARTINGTON, Aaron    Bliss Carman              34.18  NW                         1  (2)   1 

   9 BORTHWICK, Evan      Fundy                     34.85  NW                         3  (3)     

  10 TAN, Ruixi Terry     Northrop Frye             35.81  NW                         2  (2)     

  11 LEESON, Emmett       St. Stephen               37.99  NW                         1  (3)     

  12 MESSENGER, Matthew   George St                 40.39  NW                         2  (3)     



Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 6)

Finals

==========================================================================

  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================

   1 Devon                 A    1:01.60                        1  (1)   9 

     



   2 George St             A    1:02.03                        2  (1)   7 

     1) WARREN, Zachar 2) CLEMENT, Brand 3) DE JONG, Matta 4) HARRIS, Ben    



   3 Bliss Carman          A    1:02.94                        1  (2)   6 

     1) SAVAGE, Dylan  2) FULLARTON, Set 3) GOODINE, Vaugh 4) PATTERSON, Luk 



   4 Magnetic Hill         A    1:03.00                        2  (2)   5 

     1) CORMIER, Cody  2) DARRACH, Ethan 3) BABINEAU, Daws 4) HAYES, Ryan    



   5 Fundy                 A    1:03.95                        2  (3)   4 

     1) ESPARAGO, Jigg 2) GROOM, Brennen 3) CANTERO, Fritz 4) HARRIS, Logan  



   6 St. Stephen           A    1:04.62                        2  (4)   3 

     1) NODDIN, Maddox 2) HARRIS, Aiden  3) SMITH, Noah    4) KINNEY, Nate   



   7 l'Envolée             A    1:06.54                        2  (5)   2 

     1) ARSENAULT, Ant 2) ROBICHAUD, Ant 3) ARSENEAULT, Sa 4) PAMOGAS, Justi 



   8 Camille-Vautour       A    1:06.60                        1  (3)   1 

     1) ARSENAULT, Oli 2) ARSENAULT, Joe 3) MAILLET, Yanic 4)                



   9 Northrop Frye         A    1:08.09                        1  (4)     

     1) STOCKMAN, Evan 2) BOSS, Brady    3) WENTZELL, Keit 4) ALBRIGHT, Maso 



  10 Shediac Cape          A    1:09.82                        1  (5)     

     1) GLENEN, Quinla 2) BELLEMARE, Jac 3) SUROVY, Bruno  4)                





Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 7)

Finals

=================================================================

  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 

=================================================================

   1 Devon                 A      55.99                        9 

     



   2 Northrop Frye         A      58.16                        7 

     1) MURARI, Dharsh 2) BANKS, Noah    3) BREAU, Chandle 4) MURARI, Ajhay  



   3 George St             A      58.18                        6 

     1) ROBICHAUD, Nic 2) HALL, Will     3) WRIGHT, Tomas  4) HICKS, Aaron   



   4 Fundy                 A      59.96                        5 

     1) SIMMS, Matthew 2) CRAIG, Charlie 3) FERRER, Reymar 4) JONES, Aiden   



   5 Camille-Vautour       A    1:00.00                        4 

     1) CORMIER, Marcu 2) LEBLANC, Alexi 3) RICHARD, Yanni 4) COLLETTE, Alex 



   6 Magnetic Hill         A    1:01.84                        3 

     1) GALLANT, Nick  2) GROMACK, Cole  3) FORD, Caleb    4) HORSMAN, Quent 



   7 Hillcrest             A    1:04.64                        2 

     1) EVANS, Noah    2) POWERS, Ryan   3) BUTLAND, Dean  4) FOSTER, Leo    





Boys 4 x 100m Relay (Gr 8)

Finals

=================================================================

  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 

=================================================================

   1 Devon                 A      51.23                        9 

     



   2 l'Envolée             A      55.41                        7 

     1) ROUSSEL, Franc 2) ROBICHAUD, Rap 3) ROY, Thomas    4) WARD, Nicola   



   3 Bliss Carman          A      56.34                        6 

     1) TEPFER, Tal    2) MAYO, Samson   3) SCHOLTEN, Cale 4) MORGAN, Thomas 



   4 Northrop Frye         A      57.93                        5 

     1) BARRY, Dustin  2) TAN, Terry     3) BOELYN, Aiden  4) REATH, Connor  



   5 Magnetic Hill         A      58.39                        4 

     1) NAUGLER, Dieul 2) BRIGGS, Daniel 3) LEBLANC, Caleb 4) MORAN, Connor  



   6 George St             A    1:01.87                        3 

     1) BLACQUIER, Owe 2) DEMERCHANT, Ky 3) STEEVES, Colby 4)                





Boys High Jump (Gr 6)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 MICHAUD, Maxime      Blanche-Bourgeois       1.25m                        2  (1)   9 

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O    O    O    O   XO



   2 HUNT, Andon          George St               1.20m                        1  (1)   7 

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O    O   XO    O  XXX



   3 CARMICHAEL, Ian      George St               1.20m                        2  (2)   6 

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O    O    O   XO  XXX



   4 SNIKKERS, Ewen       Devon                   1.20m                        1  (2)   5 

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O    O   XO   XO  XXX



   5 DE JONG, Mattais     George St               1.20m                        1  (3)   4 

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O    O    O  XXO  XXX



   6 ROSSITER, Hazen      Riverview East          1.20m                        2  (3)   3 

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

        XO    O    O  XXO  XXX



   7 HATT, Ayden          St. Stephen             1.20m                        1  (4)   2 

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

       XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX



   8 PAQUETTE, Nick       Bliss Carman            1.15m                        1  (5)   1 

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O    O    O  XXX



   9 BABINEAU, Dawson     Magnetic Hill           1.15m                        1  (6)     

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O  XXO    O  XXX



   9 DARRACH, Ethan       Magnetic Hill           1.15m                        2  (4)     

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O  XXO    O  XXX



  11 BREAU, Brody         Blanche-Bourgeois       1.15m                        2  (5)     

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O    O   XO  XXX



  12 ESPARAGO, Jigg       Fundy                   1.05m                        1  (7)     

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

         O  XXX



  13 LANGILLE, Cameron    Northrop Frye           1.05m                        1  (8)     

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

        XO  XXX



  13 GARBIN, Matt         Fundy                   1.05m                        1  (8)     

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

        XO  XXX



  15 EVANS, Noah          Hillcrest               1.05m                        2  (6)     

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

       XXO  XXX



     KERNIGHAN, Marcus    Fundy                      NH                        1          

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

       XXX



     BEERS, Ryan          Northrop Frye              NH                        1          

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

       XXX



     CHIASSON, Jared      Bliss Carman               NH                        1          



     EAGAR, Fred          Devon                      NH                        1          

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

       XXX



     BOUDREAU, Ethan      Northrop Frye              NH                        2          



     MCFARLANE, Ashton    St. Stephen                NH                        2          

      1.05 1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25

       XXX





Boys High Jump (Gr 7)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 HICKS, Aaron         George St               1.45m                        1  (1)   9 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX



   2 POWERS, Ryan         Hillcrest               1.35m                        2  (1)   7 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX



   3 MURRAY, Waylon       St. Stephen             1.35m                        1  (2)   6 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX



   4 WELDON, Tyler        Magnetic Hill           1.30m                        1  (3)   5 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O    O   XO    O  XXX



   5 JONES, Aiden         Fundy                   1.30m                        1  (4)   4 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O  XXO   XO  XXO  XXX



   6 ROBICHAUD, Nick      George St               1.25m                        1  (5)   3 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O   XO   XO  XXX



   7 FALKENBURG, Hendrik  George St               1.25m                        1  (6)   2 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O    O  XXO  XXX



   8 CRAIG, Charlie       Fundy                   1.20m                        1  (7) 0.3 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O    O  XXX



   8 GROMACK, Cole        Magnetic Hill           1.20m                        1  (7) 0.3 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O    O  XXX



   8 DIAMOND, Riley       St. Stephen             1.20m                        1  (7) 0.3 

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O    O  XXX



  11 SAUNDERS, Erik       Devon                   1.20m                        1 (10)     

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

        XO    O  XXX



  11 MILETTE, Gabriel     Northrop Frye           1.20m                        2  (2)     

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

        XO    O  XXX



  13 SMITH, Max           Fundy                   1.20m                        1 (11)     

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O   XO  XXX



  14 SMITH, Connor        Magnetic Hill           1.15m                        1 (12)     

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

         O  XXX



  15 PIKE, Emmett         Northrop Frye           1.15m                        1 (13)     

      1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50

        XO  XXX



     O'REILLY, Henry      Bliss Carman               NH                        1          



     LEE, Eric            Bliss Carman               NH                        2          





Boys High Jump (Gr 8)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 JEWETT, Isaac        Devon                   1.55m                        1  (1)   9 

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

         O    O    O   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX



   2 ARSENAULT, Olivier   l'Envolée               1.50m                        1  (2)   7 

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

         P   XO    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX



   3 MCCALLUM, Josh       St. Stephen             1.45m                        1  (3)   6 

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

        XO    O    O  XXO    O  XXX



   4 MOORE, Jacob         George St               1.40m                        1  (4)   5 

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

         P    O    O    O  XXX



   5 DUGAS, Aiden         Marshview               1.35m                        1  (5)   4 

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

         O    O    O  XXX



   6 MORTON, Jack         George St               1.35m                        1  (6)   3 

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

         P    O  XXO  XXX



   7 DELAHUNT, Hunter     Salisbury               1.35m                        1  (7)   2 

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

        XO    O  XXO  XXX



   8 MAURICE, Ryan        Bliss Carman            1.30m                        1  (8)   1 

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

       XXO   XO  XXX



   9 MCKINNON, Bennet     George St               1.30m                        2  (1)     

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

         P    O  XXO  XXX



  10 MASON, Grant         Fundy                   1.25m                        2  (2)     

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

        XO    O  XXX



  11 NICKERSON, Angus     Northrop Frye           1.25m                        1  (9)     

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

       XXO  XXX



  12 KOCHAN, Jordan       Northrop Frye           1.20m                        2  (3)     

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

         O  XXX



     RICHARD, Samuel      l'Acadie                   NH                        1          



     VAUTOUR, Matai       Northrop Frye              NH                        1          

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

       XXX



     CURRAN, Ethan        St. Stephen                NH                        1          



     MORALES, David       Devon                      NH                        1          

      1.25 1.20 1.30 1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 1.66

       XXX





Boys Long Jump (Gr 6)

Finals

===============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

===============================================================================================

   1 PAMOGAS, Justin      l'Envolée               4.25m  NW                         2  (1)   9 

             3.83        4.25        4.07

   2 CRUMMEY, Jared       Devon                   3.81m  NW                         1  (1)   7 

             FOUL        3.73        3.81

   3 WHYTE, Ben           George St               3.72m  NW                         2  (2)   6 

             3.38        3.69        3.72

   4 SHADDICK, Jackson    Max Aitken              3.64m  NW                         3  (1)   5 

             3.64        FOUL        FOUL

   5 ARSENAULT, Joel      Camille-Vautour         3.63m  NW                         2  (3)   4 

             3.63        3.62        3.54

   6 WETMORE, Jaysen      Devon                   3.57m  NW                         1  (2)   3 

             3.57        3.49        3.49

   7 MICHAUD, Maxime      Blanche-Bourgeois       3.56m  NW                         1  (3)   2 

             3.34        3.23        3.56

   8 MORRISON, Charlie    Max Aitken              3.52m  NW                         2  (4)   1 

             3.34        3.52        3.38

   9 HAYES, Ryan          Magnetic Hill           3.51m  NW                         3  (2)     

             3.51        FOUL        3.28

  10 ARSENAULT, Olivier   Camille-Vautour         3.45m  NW                         1  (4)     

             3.27        3.45        2.88

  11 BREAU, Brody         Blanche-Bourgeois       3.37m  NW                         2  (5)     

             3.37         3.3        3.27

  12 CANTERO, Fritz       Fundy                   3.36m  NW                         2  (6)     

             3.36        FOUL        FOUL

  13 HARRIS, Ben          George St               3.33m  NW                         2  (7)     

             3.33        FOUL        3.05

  14 BENJAMIN, Jesse      Bliss Carman            3.30m  NW                         3  (3)     

             3.19        FOUL         3.3

  15 ARSENAULT, Antoine   l'Envolée               3.29m  NW                         1  (5)     

             3.15        3.29        3.13

  16 SNIKKERS, Ewen       Devon                   3.25m  NW                         2  (8)     

             FOUL        FOUL        3.25

  17 GLENEN, Quinlan      Shediac Cape            3.19m  NW                         1  (6)     

             3.19        3.07        3.03

  18 CORMIER, Cody        Magnetic Hill           3.19m  NW                         1  (6)     

             FOUL        2.85        3.19

  19 HACHÉ, Alexandre     l'Envolée               3.17m  NW                         3  (4)     

              2.7        3.17        3.07

  20 MACDOUGALL, Simon    Fundy                   3.12m  NW                         1  (8)     

              2.7         2.8        3.12

  21 MORRIS, Addison      St. Stephen             2.97m  NW                         1  (9)     

             FOUL        2.97        FOUL

  22 TINGLEY, Nicholas    Bliss Carman            2.95m  NW                         2  (9)     

              2.4        2.95         1.9

  23 WENTZELL, Keithan    Northrop Frye           2.90m  NW                         1 (10)     

             FOUL        2.54         2.9

  24 MAILLET, Yanick      Camille-Vautour         2.75m  NW                         2 (10)     

             FOUL        2.75        2.55

  25 KOGON, Murray        Riverview East          2.70m  NW                         2 (11)     

              2.7        FOUL        2.47

  26 ARBEAU, Braden       Magnetic Hill           2.70m  NW                         1 (11)     

              2.7        2.45        FOUL

  27 LOGAN, Nathan        Northrop Frye           2.66m  NW                         2 (12)     

             2.61        2.66        2.18

  28 LANGILLE, Cameron    Northrop Frye           2.61m  NW                         1 (12)     

             2.61        FOUL        2.19

  29 BASTIEN, Matthew     George St               2.56m  NW                         2 (13)     

             2.56        2.27        2.31

  30 ROSSITER, Hazen      Riverview East          2.50m  NW                         2 (14)     

             2.29         2.5         1.9

  31 MENDOZA, Ernesto     Hillcrest               1.99m  NW                         1 (13)     

             1.95        1.59        1.99

     HARTFORD-MCLEOD, Ale St. Stephen                NM                             3          



     GARBIN, Matt         Fundy                      NM                             3          





Boys Long Jump (Gr 7)

Finals

===============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

===============================================================================================

   1 MELLISH, Jack        Salisbury               4.26m  NW                         2  (1)   9 

             4.13        4.17        4.26

   2 BREWER, Benjamin     Les Eclaireurs          4.26m  NW                         2  (1)   7 

             4.04        4.26        4.17

   3 BURTT-MUNN, Jayden   Devon                   4.13m  NW                         2  (3)   6 

             3.95        4.13        3.72

   4 ROBICHAUD, Nick      George St               4.05m  NW                         1  (1)   5 

             3.63        3.91        4.05

   5 MURPHY, Jack         Northrop Frye           3.92m  NW                         2  (4)   4 

             3.78        3.92        3.92

   6 SIMMS, Matthew       Fundy                   3.92m  NW                         2  (4)   3 

             3.92        FOUL        3.42

   7 HICKS, Aaron         George St               3.80m  NW                         1  (2)   2 

              3.7         3.8        3.45

   8 TUCKER, Zachary      Marshview               3.71m  NW                         1  (3)   1 

             3.56        3.71        3.63

   9 WADE, Aiden          Camille-Vautour         3.67m  NW                         1  (4)     

             3.65        3.67        3.59

  10 RIPLEY, Andrew       Northrop Frye           3.61m  NW                         1  (5)     

             3.61         3.5        FOUL

  11 POWERS, Ryan         Hillcrest               3.61m  NW                         1  (5)     

             3.48        3.17        3.61

  12 CRAIG, Charlie       Fundy                   3.57m  NW                         1  (7)     

             3.51        3.55        3.57

  13 WELDON, Tyler        Magnetic Hill           3.57m  NW                         2  (6)     

             3.57         3.5        3.51

  14 CORMIER, Marcus      Camille-Vautour         3.44m  NW                         2  (7)     

             3.32        3.44        3.37

  15 SMITH, Connor        Magnetic Hill           3.33m  NW                         1  (8)     

             3.26        3.33        3.15

  16 GROMACK, Cole        Magnetic Hill           3.29m  NW                         2  (8)     

             3.29        FOUL        FOUL

  17 SAUNDERS, Erik       Devon                   3.23m  NW                         2  (9)     

             2.96        3.06        3.23

  18 BUTLAND, Dean        Hillcrest               3.04m  NW                         1  (9)     

             3.04        2.89        2.82

  19 FLETCHER, Noah       Hillcrest               2.97m  NW                         1 (10)     

             2.97        2.11

  20 DIAMOND, Riley       St. Stephen             2.85m  NW                         2 (10)     

             2.85        2.81        2.15

  21 FERRER, Reymar       Fundy                   2.84m  NW                         2 (11)     

             2.76        2.84        2.63

     MCGINN, Nolan        Devon                      NM                             1          



     MURRAY, Waylon       St. Stephen                NM                             1          



     VANDONGEN, William   Rothesay Park              NM                             1          



     KENNEDY, Ben         George St                  NM                             1          



     BANKS, Noah          Northrop Frye              NM                             2          



     MONTECELLO, Yuri     Shediac Cape               NM                             2          



     O'REILLY, Henry      Bliss Carman               NM                             2          



     LEE, Eric            Bliss Carman               NM                             2          





Boys Long Jump (Gr 8)

Finals

===============================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

===============================================================================================

   1 BOLEYN, Aiden        Northrop Frye           5.11m  NW                         1  (1)   9 

             4.78        5.11        5.04

   2 BANKS, Jackson       Devon                   5.07m  NW                         2  (1)   7 

             4.97        4.93        5.07

   3 GOOD, Matt           Devon                   4.82m  NW                         1  (2)   6 

             4.82        4.63        4.63

   4 MOORE, Jacob         George St               4.32m  NW                         1  (3)   5 

                4        4.32        4.13

   5 MCKINNON, Bennet     George St               4.22m  NW                         2  (2)   4 

              4.2        4.22        3.72

   6 GALLAGHER, Sam       Devon                   4.15m  NW                         1  (4)   3 

             3.62        4.15        3.97

   7 DELAHUNT, Hunter     Salisbury               4.05m  NW                         2  (3)   2 

                4        3.53        4.05

   8 LEBLANC, Caleb       Magnetic Hill           3.98m  NW                         1  (5)   1 

             3.92        3.98         3.6

   9 MASON, Grant         Fundy                   3.98m  NW                         1  (5)     

             FOUL        3.66        3.98

  10 JEONG, Teddy         George St               3.91m  NW                         1  (7)     

             3.91        FOUL        3.89

  11 PARTINGTON, Aaron    Bliss Carman            3.63m  NW                         1  (8)     

             3.54        3.63        3.04

  12 KOCHAN, Jordan       Northrop Frye           3.48m  NW                         2  (4)     

             3.01        3.18        3.48

  13 MAURICE, Ryan        Bliss Carman            3.46m  NW                         1  (9)     

             3.46        3.09        3.38

  14 MCCALLUM, Josh       St. Stephen             3.37m  NW                         2  (5)     

             3.37        2.89           3

  15 NAUGLER, Dieulando   Magnetic Hill           3.28m  NW                         1 (10)     

             3.23        3.28        FOUL

  16 HAMMOND, Kudzai      Birchmount              2.90m  NW                         2  (6)     

              2.9        FOUL        FOUL

  17 HUNTER, Bryce        Magnetic Hill           2.72m  NW                         1 (11)     

             2.61         2.7        2.72

  18 TEPFER, Tal          Bliss Carman            2.46m  NW                         1 (12)     

             2.46        2.41        2.42

     CURRAN, Ethan        St. Stephen                NM                             2          



     DUGAS, Aiden         Marshview                  NM                             1          



     ROUSSEL, Francis     Sainte-Anne                NM                             1          



     RICHARD, Samuel      l'Acadie                   NM                             2          





Boys Shot Put (Gr 6)

3kg

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 HARTFORD-MCLEOD, Ale St. Stephen             9.61m                        1  (1)   9 

             9.61        9.18        8.89

   2 ROSSITER, Hazen      Riverview East          8.20m                        2  (1)     

             8.11        7.77         8.2

   3 DUFF, Jacob          Salisbury               7.71m                        1  (2)   7 

             7.62        7.71        7.11

   4 DAVIS, Avery         George St               7.49m                        2  (2)   6 

             7.49        7.39        6.85

   5 MAILLET, Olivier     Blanche-Bourgeois       7.26m                        1  (3)   5 

             6.67           7        7.26

   6 CHIASSON, Simon      l'Envolée               7.17m                        1  (4)   4 

             6.91        7.02        7.17

   7 DE JONG, Mattais     George St               7.09m                        1  (5)   3 

             6.94        6.42        7.09

   8 EAGAR, Fred          Devon                   6.97m                        2  (3)   2 

             6.97        6.53        5.57

   9 HARRIS, Ben          George St               6.95m                        1  (6)   1 

             6.95        6.45        6.42

  10 PAQUETTE, Nick       Bliss Carman            6.93m                        2  (4)     

             6.82        6.51        6.93

  11 WEAIRE, Ethan        Fundy                   6.89m                        1  (7)     

             6.32        6.89         6.8

  12 BURROWS, Aiden       St. Stephen             6.78m                        1  (8)     

             6.78        FOUL        6.39

  13 ARSENAULT, Antoine   l'Envolée               6.47m                        1  (9)     

             6.41        FOUL        6.47

  14 ARBEAU, Braden       Magnetic Hill           6.28m                        2  (5)     

             5.91        6.28        FOUL

  15 CAISSIE, Ian         Magnetic Hill           6.28m                        2  (5)     

             5.85        5.77        6.28

  16 ARSENEAULT, Samuel   l'Envolée               6.25m                        2  (7)     

             6.16        6.25        5.95

  17 HANSON, Cameron      Devon                   6.18m                        1 (10)     

             5.86        6.07        6.18

  18 MENDOZA, Ernesto     Hillcrest               5.64m                        2  (8)     

             5.64        5.19        4.62

  19 CHOWDHURY, Wafi      Bliss Carman            5.19m                        1 (11)     

             5.02        5.19        5.06

  20 SMITH, Sawyer        Northrop Frye           4.97m                        1 (12)     

             4.97        FOUL        4.83

     BETTS, Cooper        Nashwaaksis                NM                        1          



     LOGAN, Nathan        Northrop Frye              NM                        1          





Boys Shot Put (Gr 7)

3kg

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 FALKENBURG, Hendrik  George St              11.37m                        1  (1)   9 

            11.37       10.42        9.86

   2 BYERS, Tanner        Belleisle              10.19m                        1  (2)   7 

             9.19        9.81       10.19

   3 BENNETT, Celeb       Devon                   9.99m                        1  (3)   6 

             9.68        9.99        9.39

   4 SIMMS, Matthew       Fundy                   9.82m                        2  (1)   5 

             9.11           9        9.82

   5 STILES, Morgan       Bliss Carman            8.82m                        1  (4)   4 

             FOUL        8.21        8.82

   6 GRANDY, Dawson       Unattached              8.37m                        2  (2)     

             8.37        8.22         8.3

   7 MCCANN, Kameron      St. Stephen             8.30m                        1  (5)   3 

             FOUL        7.72         8.3

   8 GLAZEBROOK, Tristan  St. Stephen             8.29m                        1  (6)   2 

             8.29        8.16        7.91

   9 RICHARD, Yannick     Camille-Vautour         8.26m                        1  (7)   1 

             FOUL        8.07        8.26

  10 LEBLANC, Alexis      Camille-Vautour         8.06m                        1  (8)     

             8.06        7.31        7.21

  11 WRIGHT, Tomas        George St               7.69m                        2  (3)     

             7.69        7.57        7.25

  12 JONES, Adrian        Bliss Carman            7.50m                        1  (9)     

             7.05        7.04         7.5

  13 KENNEDY, Ben         George St               7.01m                        2  (4)     

             7.01        6.81        FOUL

  14 VENOTHANOPALLE, Sidd Northrop Frye           7.01m                        2  (4)     

             6.41        7.01        5.66

  15 PIKE, Emmett         Northrop Frye           6.06m                        1 (10)     

             6.06        5.55           6

  16 LEBLANC, Jayden      Northrop Frye           5.67m                        2  (6)     

             FOUL        5.67        5.03

  17 WOOD, Colter         Devon                   5.58m                        2  (7)     

             5.27        5.57        5.58

     PEARSON, Hunter      Bliss Carman               NM                        2          



     WILCOX, Austin       Fundy                      NM                        2          





Boys Shot Put (Gr 8)

4kg

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 SANIPASS, Payton     Camille-Vautour        11.69m                        1  (1)   9 

            10.58       11.69       11.39

   2 MARSH, Owen          Fundy                  10.85m                        2  (1)   7 

            10.31       10.85       10.65

   3 BRADFORD, Liam       St. Stephen            10.74m                        1  (2)   6 

            10.74       10.65        9.95

   4 REATH, Conner        Northrop Frye          10.23m                        2  (2)   5 

             FOUL       10.17       10.23

   5 LEECH, Jackson       Evergreen Park          9.28m                        2  (3)   4 

             9.19        9.28

   6 ARSENAULT, Olivier   l'Envolée               9.11m                        2  (4)   3 

             8.83        9.11        8.68

   7 MOMBOURQUETTE, Lance George St               8.87m                        2  (5)   2 

             8.03        8.42        8.87

   8 WILLIAMS, Eli        Fundy                   8.78m                        2  (6)   1 

             8.58        FOUL        8.78

   9 O'DONNELL, Andrew    Devon                   8.78m                        1  (3)     

             7.92        8.78        8.27

  10 JEONG, Teddy         George St               8.54m                        1  (4)     

             7.85        8.15        8.54

  11 WARD, Nicola         l'Envolée               8.11m                        2  (7)     

             8.06        8.11        6.77

  12 SEELEY, Nate         St. Stephen             7.89m                        2  (8)     

             7.82        7.89        7.81

  13 LUTES, Colton        Salisbury               7.85m                        1  (5)     

             7.68        6.75        7.85

  14 MACFARLANE, Samuel   Devon                   7.83m                        1  (6)     

             7.33         7.6        7.83

  15 PATTERSON, Robert    Evergreen Park          7.62m                        2  (9)     

             FOUL        7.62        7.59

  16 MAURICE, Ryan        Bliss Carman            7.28m                        1  (7)     

             6.65        7.18        7.28

  17 WALLACE, Connor      Magnetic Hill           7.08m                        2 (10)     

             7.08        6.83        6.63

  18 DUGAS, Aiden         Marshview               6.80m                        2 (11)     

             6.15        6.44         6.8

  19 STIRRAT, Evan        Evergreen Park          6.34m                        1  (8)     

             6.34         6.3        5.72

  20 HUNTER, Bryce        Magnetic Hill           5.78m                        2 (12)     

             5.78        5.56        5.52

     MORTON, Jack         George St                  NM                        1          



     TAYLOR, Jace         Bliss Carman               NM                        1          



     KELLY, Colby         Magnetic Hill              NM                        1          



     CHIASSON, Jayden     Bliss Carman               NM                        1          



     TONER, Jack          Devon                      NM                        2          





Boys Softball Throw (Gr 6)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 HARTFORD-MCLEOD, Ale St. Stephen            45.50m                        1  (1)   9 

             45.5

   2 MORRISON, Charlie    Max Aitken             44.52m                        1  (2)   7 

            44.52

   3 BABINEAU, Dawson     Magnetic Hill          40.25m                        2  (1)   6 

            40.25

   4 DAVIS, Avery         George St              37.30m                        2  (2)   5 

             37.3

   5 BREAU, Brody         Blanche-Bourgeois      37.06m                        2  (3)   4 

            37.06

   6 PAQUETTE, Nick       Bliss Carman           36.54m                        2  (4)   3 

            36.54

   7 HUNT, Andon          George St              36.20m                        2  (5)   2 

             36.2

   8 CARMICHAEL, Ian      George St              35.98m                        1  (3)   1 

            35.98

   9 CHIASSON, Jared      Bliss Carman           35.30m                        1  (4)     

             35.3

  10 GRASMAN, Jack        Bliss Carman           35.10m                        1  (5)     

             35.1

  11 HATT, Ayden          St. Stephen            34.66m                        2  (6)     

            34.66

  12 ARSENAULT, Joel      Camille-Vautour        33.94m                        1  (6)     

            33.94

  13 BOUDREAU, Ethan      Northrop Frye          32.54m                        2  (7)     

            32.54

  14 PELLEY, Ryder        Fundy                  32.50m                        2  (8)     

             32.5

  15 NODDIN, Maddox       St. Stephen            32.45m                        1  (7)     

            32.45

  16 ROBICHAUD, Antoine   l'Envolée              32.34m                        2  (9)     

            32.34

  17 ARSENEAULT, Samuel   l'Envolée              32.08m                        1  (8)     

            32.08

  18 CHIASSON, Simon      l'Envolée              31.68m                        1  (9)     

            31.68

  19 CAISSIE, Ian         Magnetic Hill          31.50m                        2 (10)     

             31.5

  20 MAILLET, Olivier     Blanche-Bourgeois      31.03m                        1 (10)     

            31.03

  21 BEERS, Ryan          Northrop Frye          28.97m                        2 (11)     

            28.97

  22 GROOM, Brennen       Fundy                  28.05m                        1 (11)     

            28.05

  23 STEWART, Josh        Northrop Frye          26.04m                        2 (12)     

            26.04

  24 BELLEMARE, Jack      Shediac Cape           25.74m                        2 (13)     

            25.74

  25 MENDOZA, Ernesto     Hillcrest              24.74m                        2 (14)     

            24.74

  26 KERNIGHAN, Marcus    Fundy                  24.22m                        1 (12)     

            24.22

  27 STAIRS, Rowan        Devon                  22.67m                        1 (13)     

            22.67

     BETTS, Cooper        Nashwaaksis                NM                        1          





Boys Softball Throw (Gr 7)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 ROBICHAUD, Nick      George St              55.65m                        1  (1)   9 

            55.65

   2 SUMMERVILLE, Gabe    Hampton                52.44m                        2  (1)   7 

            52.44

   3 HICKS, Aaron         George St              48.74m                        1  (2)   6 

            48.74

   4 GRANDY, Dawson       Unattached             45.92m                        2  (2)     

            45.92

   5 STILES, Morgan       Bliss Carman           44.24m                        2  (3)   5 

            44.24

   6 MCCANN, Kameron      St. Stephen            42.14m                        2  (4)   4 

            42.14

   7 BUTLAND, Dean        Hillcrest              41.64m                        2  (5)   3 

            41.64

   8 KENNEDY, Ben         George St              39.75m                        1  (3)   2 

            39.75

   9 BYERS, Tanner        Belleisle              39.05m                        2  (6)   1 

            39.05

  10 MURPHY, Jack         Northrop Frye          38.38m                        1  (4)     

            38.38

  11 BANKS, Noah          Northrop Frye          37.38m                        1  (5)     

            37.38

  12 SMITH, Max           Fundy                  36.20m                        1  (6)     

             36.2

  13 WOOD, Colter         Devon                  36.00m                        2  (7)     

               36

  14 GLAZEBROOK, Tristan  St. Stephen            34.30m                        1  (7)     

             34.3

  15 FLETCHER, Noah       Hillcrest              33.45m                        1  (8)     

            33.45

  16 RUTHERFORD, Sam      Riverview East         31.40m                        1  (9)     

             31.4

  17 WILCOX, Austin       Fundy                  30.77m                        1 (10)     

            30.77

  18 LAROCQUE, Francis    l'Envolée              30.69m                        2  (8)     

            30.69

  19 JONES, Adrian        Bliss Carman           29.86m                        2  (9)     

            29.86

  20 DWYER, Caleb         Fundy                  29.75m                        2 (10)     

            29.75

  21 PIKE, Emmett         Northrop Frye          28.93m                        1 (11)     

            28.93



Boys Softball Throw (Gr 8)

Finals

==========================================================================================

  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 

==========================================================================================

   1 LEECH, Jackson       Evergreen Park         59.52m                        1  (1)   9 

            59.52

   2 SANIPASS, Payton     Camille-Vautour        54.54m                        2  (1)   7 

            54.54

   3 VUILLEMOT, Keltie    Shediac Cape           53.15m                        1  (2)   6 

            53.15

   4 GALLAGHER, Sam       Devon                  52.13m                        1  (3)   5 

            52.13

   5 MCCALLUM, Josh       St. Stephen            51.95m                        2  (2)   4 

            51.95

   6 REATH, Conner        Northrop Frye          51.92m                        1  (4)   3 

            51.92

   7 MOMBOURQUETTE, Lance George St              50.58m                        2  (3)   2 

            50.58

   8 MOORE, Jacob         George St              49.00m                        1  (5)   1 

               49

   9 HANSELPACKER, Griffi Fundy                  46.22m                        1  (6)     

            46.22

  10 WARD, Nicola         l'Envolée              45.87m                        2  (4)     

            45.87

  11 THOMPSON, Seth       Fundy                  44.39m                        2  (5)     

            44.39

  12 JEONG, Teddy         George St              43.14m                        1  (7)     

            43.14

  13 MACFARLANE, Samuel   Devon                  42.33m                        2  (6)     

            42.33

  14 SEELEY, Nate         St. Stephen            37.54m                        1  (8)     

            37.54

  15 HAMMOND, Kudzai      Birchmount             35.82m                        1  (9)     

            35.82

  16 KELLY, Colby         Magnetic Hill          34.23m                        2  (7)     

            34.23

  17 BRIGGS, Daniel       Magnetic Hill          34.10m                        1 (10)     

             34.1

  18 HUNTER, Bryce        Magnetic Hill          32.57m                        1 (11)     

            32.57

  19 STIRRAT, Evan        Evergreen Park         30.92m                        2  (8)     

            30.92

     CHIASSON, Jayden     Bliss Carman               NM                        1          



     BUCHANAN, Dylan      Fundy                      NM                        2          



     HENDRICKSON, Tommy   Shediac Cape               NM                        2          



     TAYLOR, Jace         Bliss Carman               NM                        2          





Boys Scores                                                                     

=====================================

  Pl Team                      Score 

=====================================

   1 George St                   247 

   2 Devon                     241.5 

   3 Bliss Carman                110 

   4 St. Stephen               92.33 

   5 l'Envolée                  89.5 

   6 Northrop Frye                89 

   7 Fundy                     62.33 

   8 Salisbury                    60 

   9 Magnetic Hill             53.33 

  10 Camille-Vautour              36 

  11 Riverview East               29 

  12 Blanche-Bourgeois            22 

  13 Hillcrest                    18 

  13 Les Eclaireurs               18 

  15 Hampton                      16 

  15 Evergreen Park               16 

  17 Shediac Cape                 15 

  18 Marshview                    14 

  19 Ridgeview                    13 

  19 Max Aitken                   13 

  21 Belleisle                     8 

  22 Petitcodiac                   4 

  23 Riverview Middle Sch          2 

  23 Forest Hills                  2 

  25 Sainte-Anne                   1 

Girls Scores                                                                    

=====================================

  Pl Team                      Score 

=====================================

   1 George St                   274 

   2 Bliss Carman                182 

   3 St. Stephen               141.5 

   4 Devon                       123 

   5 l'Envolée                  58.5 

   6 Camille-Vautour            57.5 

   7 Northrop Frye                41 

   8 Fundy                      40.5 

   9 Sainte-Anne                  36 

  10 Hampton                    35.5 

  11 Riverview Middle Sch         31 

  12 Shediac Cape                 26 

  13 Birchmount                 24.5 

  14 Gretna Green                 24 

  15 Magnetic Hill                22 

  16 Millidgeville North          21 

  17 Max Aitken                   20 

  17 Blanche-Bourgeois            20 

  19 Ridgeview                    18 

  20 Harry Miller                 16 

  21 Hillcrest                    13 

  22 Riverview East               11 

  23 Sunny Brae                    7 

  24 l'Acadie                      6 

  25 Salisbury                     5 

  26 Marshview                     2 

  27 Les Eclaireurs                1 

  27 Bayside                       1 

Close window