printButton PRINT

RJTW Caraquet
Caraquet, NB
Jun 9, 2019



9 ANS ET MOINS



300M FILLES

Kaitlyn Caissie 1.03.19
Méredith Thériault 1.06.43
Kayla Caissie 1.07.85
Audrée-Anne Mercure 1.08.47
Anaelle Poirier 1.09.64
Mariane Duguay 1.11.52
Naomie Savoie 1.12.69
Joeve Paulin 1.12.69
Maelle Robichaud 1.14.27
Eve Ferguson 1.20.67
Masha Thibodeau 1.20.69
Zoélie Thibodeau 1.20.71
Ariane Cormier 1.23.49
Eve Robichaud 1.25.11
Laurie Danielle Mercure 1.25.22
Mia Haché Ferron 1.27.87

300M GARCONS

Andy Jones 1.01.27
Keith Ross 1.02.31
Justin Goupil 1.02.62
Cédric Ouellette 1.03.49
Xavier Ferron 1.03.65
Mathias Boudreau 1.03.95
Clément Arsenault 1.04.09
Jacob Morneau 1.04.43
Jack Poirier 1.05.40
Alexi Robichaud 1.05.85
Alexis Haché 1.06.05
Francis David Basque 1.06.38
Anthony Robichaud 1.06.85
Julien Ferguson 1.08.27
Liam Vibert 1.09.37
Joshua Kenny 1.10.60
Alex Mazerolle 1.11.94
Mohamed Selouani 1.11.99
Félix Smith 1.12.27
Alek Richard 1.13.25
Chad Mazerolle 1.13.97
Joshua Nowlan 1.14.02
Jacob Sonier 1.14.18
Cameron Leclerc 1.14.56
Keenan LeBreton Noel 1.19.63
Adam Haché 1.22.49
Nathan Smith 1.25.11
Brandon Jones 2.25.85

150M FILLES

Ariane Cormier 25.71 sec
Emy-Maude Ferron 27.89 sec
Audrey Brideau 28.26 sec
Mariane Duguay 28.55 sec
Anaelle Poirier 28.96 sec
Mégane Kenny 29.32 sec
Naomie Savoie 29.77 sec
Loucyann Pallot 30.62 sec
Mia Haché Ferron 30.67 sec
Joeve Paulin 30.84 sec
Julie Gosselin 31.34 sec
Maika Dufour 31.45 sec
Maelle Robichaud 31.79 sec
Mariane Monette 32.02 sec
Trinity-Rose Holden 32.12 sec
Elisane Chiasson 32.21 sec
Kaylan Cormier 32.27 sec
Zoé Gionet 32.72 sec
Audrée Anne Mercure 33.27 sec
Marie-Laurence Roy 33.55 sec
Bianca Beaudin Plourde 33.77 sec
Masha Thibodeau 33.87 sec
Shelsy Arseneau 34.45 sec
Annabelle Kenny 34.56 sec
Eve Robichaud 34.78 sec
Maève Robichaud 34.78 sec
Zoélie Thibodeau 35.49 sec
Eve Ferguson 35.54 sec
Laurie Danielle Mercure 35.99 sec
Sara-Maude McGraw 36.08 sec
Mollie LaPlante 36.25 sec
Laurence Doiron 36.37 sec
Amélie Landry 36.89 sec
Émilie Cormier 37.63 sec
Karianne Bélanger 41.03 sec

150M GARCONS

Nathan Smith 25.85 sec
Samuel Beaulieu 26.22 sec
Clément Arsenault 26.57 sec
Alexi Robichaud 26.87 sec
Justin Goupil 26.97 sec
Jesse Losier 27.05 sec
Justin Carroll 27.05 sec
Cédric Ouellette 27.30 sec
Keith Ross 27.37 sec
Jack Poirier 27.38 sec
Jacob Morneau 27.77 sec
Andy Jones 27.80 sec
Sheldon Haché 27.87 sec
Alexis Haché 28.54 sec
Eliot Duguay 28.67 sec
Anthony Robichaud 28.77 sec
Xavier Ferron 28.81 sec
Francis Duguay 29.40 sec
Mikko Robichaud 29.47 sec
Chad Mazerolle 29.50 sec
Julien Ferguson 29.82 sec
Francis David Basque 30.28 sec
Keelan Lebreton Noel 30.80 sec
Mohammed Selouani Wassim 30.89 sec
Zachary Chiasson 31.21 sec
Olivier Plourde 31.40 sec
Adam Breau 31.59 sec
Logan Roussel 31.63 sec
Jacob Sonier 31.74 sec
Ryan Basque 31.74 sec
Taylor Saulnier 32.13 sec
Joshua Nowlan 32.22 sec
Joshua Kenny 32.31 sec
Kyle McGraw 32.49 sec
Alek Richard 32.65 sec
William Ferguson 32.71 sec
Félix Smith 32.79 sec
Jonathan Thomas 33.13 sec
Xavier Basque 33.61 sec
Xavier Thomas Lacasse 34.43 sec
Bao Fortin 34.77 sec
Donat Cormier 35.91 sec
Brandon Jones 37.48 sec

BALLEMOLLE FILLES

Sarah-Maude Leclair 20m45
Ariane Brochu 12m65
Joeve Paulin 12m33
Kaitlyn Caissie 10m85
Anaelle Poirier 10m71
Audrée-Anne Mercure 10m05
Masha Thibodeau 9m90
Loucyann Pallot 9m41
Mia Haché Ferron 9m35
Naomie Savoie 9m32
Kayla Caissie 9m30
Marélie Aubé 8m94
Eve Robichaud 8m79
Arianne Frigault 8m36
Magalie LeBlanc 7m80
Noémie Cormier 7m70
Trinity Holder 7m32
Laurie Mercure 6m60
Marie-Laurence Roy 6m52
Eve Ferguson 6m40
Karianne Bélanger 5m91
Zoélie Thibodeau 5m68
Ariane Cormier 5m40
Maika Dufour 4m71
Amélie Landry 3m48

BALLEMOLLE GARCONS

Julien Ferguson 26m30
Alexandre Mazerolle 25m00
Jasmin Roy 22m40
Zyon Deacans 22m29
Zachary Chiasson 21m38
Félix Brochu 21m35
Jacob Morneau 21m32
Francis-David Basque 20m90
Olivier Plourde 20m74
Miko Robichaud 20m42
Jessy Brown 20m40
Jacob Sonier 20m07
Samuel Beaulieu 19m61
Andy Jones 19m50
Alexis Haché 18m90
Chad Mazerolle 18m88
Justin Goupil 18m25
Antoni Theriault 18m00
Keith Ross 17m90
Keelan LeBreton Noel 17m55
Félix Losier 17m47
Joshua Kenny 17m22
Mohamed Selouani 17m00
Xavier Thériault Lacasse 16m75
Brandon Jones 16m19
Raphael Paquette 16m11
Jonathan Kor 16m10
Dylan Chiasson 15m89
Alexi Robichaud 15m88
Jack Poirier 15m51
Alek Richard 15m02
Nathan Murty 14m68
Liam Vibert 14m14
Maxime Paulin 14m10
Joshua Nowlan 13m12
William Ferguson 12m90
Cameron Leclerc 12m60
Anthony Robichaud 12m57
Adam Breau 12m35
Jacob Larocque 12m28
Jonathan Thomas 11m54
Pierre Olivier Basque 11m52
Raphael Thériault 11m30
Xavier Ferron 11m07
Taylor Saulnier 10m60
Francis Duguay 10m40
Justin Thériault 9m68
Jeremy Bezeau 9m23
Adam Haché 7m60
Médric Brideau 7m57

POIDS FILLES

Sarah-Maude Leclair 5m38
Vickie Benoit 4m20
Mariane Duguay 3m80
Loucyann Pallot 3m70
Ariane Frigault 3m61
Julie Gosselin 3m60
Méredith Thériault 3m55
Esther Pallot P. 3m36
Audrée-Anne Mercure 3m20
Audrey Brideau 3m20
Joeve Paulin 3m18
Mia Haché Ferron 3m17
Ariane Cormier 3m00
Magalie Leblanc 2m75
Sara Maude McGraw 2m65
Noémie Cormier 2m63
Marie-Laurence Roy 2m60
Maève Robichaud 2m60
Gabrielle Paulin 2m45
Masha Thibodeau 2m42
Trinity-Rose Holder 2m40
Naomie Savoie 2m30
Élisane Chiasson 2m10
Sacha Pinet L. 2m05
Eve Ferguson 1m80
Karianne Bélanger 1m75
Laurie Danielle Mercure 1m70
Amélie Landry 1m69
Zoélie Thibodeau 1m40
Eve Robichaud 1m35

POIDS GARCONS

Raphael Paquette 5m92
Justin Goupil 5m20
Nathan Murty 4m50
Brandon Jones 4m40
Xavier Thériault-Lacasse 4m35
Julien Ferguson 4m28
Jasmin Roy 4m25
Justin Thériault 4m22
Joshua Nolan 4m20
Keelan LeBreton Noel 4m14
Jacob Sonier 4m12
Andy Jones 4m06
Anthony Robichaud 4m04
Jacob Morneau 4m02
Alek Richard 3m93
Alexis Robichaud 3m89
Alexandre Mazerolle 3m83
Mikko Robichaud 3m82
Taylor Saulnier 3m80
William Ferguson 3m76
Zacharie Chiasson 3m70
Liam Vibert 3m65
Zack Roussel 3m52
Logan Roussel 3m50
Jonathan Kor 3m45
Justin Carroll 3m40
Adam Haché 3m30
Jonathan Thomas 3m15
Maxime Paulin 3m10
Anthony Thériault 3m09
Dylan Chiasson 3m03
Jessie Brown 3m00
Chad Mazerolle 3m00
Francis Basque 2m95
Alexis Brideau 2m10
Grégoire Basque 2m05
Médric Brideau 2m00
Olivier Leclair NA

LONGUEUR FILLES

Emy-Maude Ferron 1,59m
Mariane Duguay 1,56m
Julie Gosselin 1,53m
Bianca Beaudin 1,48m
Kaitlyn Caissie 1,47m
Loucyann Pallot 1,46m
Esther Pallot P. 1,44m
Kayla Caissie 1,44m
Mariane Monette 1,43m
Audrey Brideau 1,41m
Kaylan Cormier 1,41m
Chloé Marsh 1,4m
Ariane Frigault 1,39m
Laurence Doiron 1,38m
Naomie Savoie 1,37m
Sarah-Maude McGraw 1,35m
Annabelle Kenny 1,35m
Eve Robichaud 1,34m
Juliette Hébert 1,33m
Chelsea Pinet Landry 1,32m
Zoélie Thibodeau 1,32m
Mika Dufour 1,28m
Elisane Chiasson 1,28m
Lysane Thériault 1,27m
Ariane Brochu 1,24m
Eve Ferguson 1,22m
Méredith Thériault 1,22m
Mollie LaPlante 1,22m
Joeve Paulin 1,22m
Ariane Cormier 1,22m
Maève Robichaud Chiasson 1,21m
Vickie Benoit 1,2m
Trinity-Rose Holder 1,16m
Mia Haché Ferron 1,16m
Alexanne Downing 1,16m
Magalie Leblanc 1,15m
Noemie Cormier 1,15m
Masha Thibodeau 1,13m
Marie-Laurence Roy 1,11m
Emilie Comier 1,08m
Audrée- Anne Mercure 1,07m
Gabrielle Paulin 1,04m
Laurie Mercure 1m
Karianne Bélanger 0,93m
Steffy Power 0,84m

LONGUEUR GARCONS

Zyon Décaens 1,7m
Samuel Beaulieu 1,6m
Andy Jones 1,58m
Olivier Plourde 1,57m
Justin Goupil 1,56m
Logan Roussel 1,52m
Jacob Morneau 1,5m
Anthony Robichaud 1,48m
Jessy Brown 1,47m
Nathan Smith 1,45m
Julien Ferguson 1,43m
Francis Duguay 1,42m
Olivier Leclair 1,41m
Liam Vibert 1,4m
Nathan Murty 1,39m
Justin Carroll 1,37m
Xavier Ferron 1,36m
Alexis Robichaud 1,34m
Francis David Basque 1,34m
Jérôme Savoie 1,34m
Mathis Noel 1,34m
Cedrick Ouellette 1,33m
Jesse Losier 1,33m
Taylor Saulniwe 1,28m
Keth Ross 1,27m
Alexandre Mazerolle 1,27m
Xavier Thériault Lacasse 1,26m
Maxime Paulin 1,26m
Dylan Chiasson 1,24m
Alek Richard 1,24m
Joshua Kenny 1,24m
Félix Smith 1,24m
Antoni Thériault 1,23m
Jonathan Kor 1,22m
Cameron LeClerc 1,21m
Alexis Haché 1,2m
Donat Cormier 1,19m
Brandon Jones 1,19m
Joshua Nowlan 1,18m
Mathis Boudreau 1,18m
Zachary Chiasson 1,17m
Adam Breau 1,16m
Raphael Thériault 1,16m
Félix Brochu 1,14m
Jonathan Thomas 1,13m
Adam Haché 1,13m
Mederick Brideau 1,09m
Marc-Olivier Roussel 1,08m
Mohamed Selouani 1,08m
Alexis Brideau 1,05m
Gregoire Basque 0,96m

60M FILLES

Gabrielle Paulin 7,06 sec
Maève Robichaud 7,64 sec
Sarah Maude McGraw 8,3 sec
Sacha Pinet Landry 8,57sec
Élisanne Chiasson 8,65sec
Mariane Duguay 10,3sec
Audrey Brideau 10,41sec
Alexane Downing 10,87sec
Kaitlyn Caissie 10,91sec
Méredith Thériault 11,02sec
Juliette Hébert 11,03sec
Kaylan Cormier 11,04sec
Loucyann Pallot 11,05sec
Julie Gosselin 11,14sec
Mia Haché Ferron 11,28sec
Anaelle Poirier 11,41sec
Megan Kenny 11,45sec
Marélie Aubé 11,45sec
Lysane Thériault 11,47sec
Trinity Holder 11,47sec
Kayla Caissie 11,49sec
Cloé March 11,51sec
Esther Pallot 11,53sec
Maelle Robichaud 11,53sec
Mariane Monette 11,85sec
Audrée-Anne Mercure 11,85sec
Joeve Paulin 11,86sec
Shelsy Arsenault 11,89sec
Maika Dufour 12sec
Michaelle Lanteigne 12,01sec
Magalie LeBlanc 12,09sec
Maève Chiasson Robichaud 12,11sec
Zoé Gionet 12,28sec
Émilie Cormier 12,4sec
Eve Robichaud 12,41sec
Zoélie Thibodeau 12,44sec
Ariane Brochu 12,47sec
Annabelle Kenny 12,47sec
Vickie Benoit 12,5sec
Ariane Cormier 12,5sec
Masha Thibodeau 12,53sec
Noémie Cormier 12,76sec
Eve Ferguson 12,97sec
Marie-Laurence Roy 13,01sec
Amélie Landry 13,1sec
Mollie LaPlante 13,27sec
Laurence Doiron 13,58sec
Laurie Danielle Mercure 13,63sec
Karianne Bélanger 14,27sec
Steffy Power 15,83sec
Naomie Savoie NA

60M GARCONS

Zyon Decaens 9,47sec
Samuel Brideau 9,77sec
Nathan Smith 10,03sec
Justin Goupil 10,26sec
Justin Carroll 10,3sec
Jesse Losier 10,37sec
Sheldon Haché 10,5sec
Andy Jones 10,63sec
Clément Arsenault 10,66sec
Alexi Robichaud 10,7sec
Jacob Morneau 10,73sec
Jack Poirier 10,89sec
Cedric Ouellette 10,92sec
Félix Vienneau 10,95sec
Francis David Basque 10,96sec
Mathias Boudreau 11,01sec
Francis Duguay 11,03sec
Mikko Robichaud 11,03sec
Anthony Robichaud 11,08sec
Chad Mazerolle 11,14sec
Keith Ross 11,17sec
Jacob Larocque 11,17sec
Olivier Plourde 11,29sec
Mathis Noel 11,29sec
Eliot Duguay 11,3sec
Xavier Ferron 11,31sec
Alexis Haché 11,37sec
Adam Breau 11,38sec
Jonathan Kor 11,46sec
Mederic Yannick Brideau 11,5sec
Nathan Murty 11,53sec
Aaden Poirier 11,54sec
Zachary Chiasson 11,63sec
Logan Roussel 11,66sec
Mohammed Selouani 11,74sec
Jessy Brown 11,82sec
William Ferguson 11,95sec
Brandon Jones 11,96sec
Antoni Thériault 11,97sec
Jérémy Bezeau 11,98sec
Joshua Nowlan 12,01sec
Pierre-Olivier Basque 12,01sec
Marc-Olivier Roussel 12,02sec
Jerôme Savoie 12,07sec
Kyle McGraw 12,23sec
Xavier Thériault Lacasse 12,23sec
Maxime Paulin 12,24sec
Jonathan Thomas 12,26sec
Félix Brochu 12,43sec
Joshua Kenny 12,44sec
Alek Richard 12,65sec
Eloick Duguay 12,77sec
Félix Losier 12,84sec
Raphael Thériault 12,89sec
Dylan Chiasson 12,94sec
Alexis Brideau 12,96sec
Donat Cormier 13,06sec
Laurent Lanteigne 13,74sec
Olivier Leclair 13,75sec
Grégoire Basque 15,33sec

10-11 ANS

LONGUEUR FILLES

Audrey-Ann Perron 3,45m
Élodie Rioux 3,35m
Amélianne Mallet 3,3m
Magali LeBreton 3,14m
Eve-Lori Robichaud 3,14m
Mary Vibert 3,12m
Kassandra Pinet 3,1m
Sarah Hélène Vienneau 3,04m
Jasmine Roussel 2,89m
Mya Robichaud 2,87m
Juliette Thériault 2,85m
Erika Haché 2,79m
Alysson Blanchard 2,78m
Marylou Godin 2,77m
Juliette Jacob 2,62m
Maika Basque 2,53m
Evelyne Brideau 2,51m
Coralie Godin 2,47m
Lili-Pier Boudreau 2,45m
Mégane Robichaud 2,44m
Maika Albert 2,36m
Ashley Power 2,33m
Imene Selouani 2,29m
Roxane Carroll 2,27m
Chloé Doiron Vienneau 2,2m
Britanny David 2,08m
Alyssa Mallet 2m
Amy Hébert 1,58m

LONGUEUR GARCONS

Darren Sonier 3,4m
Dylan Ross 3,36m
Marc-Gabriel Roussel 3,27m
Pierre-Alexandre Chiasson 3,22m
Miguel Goupil 3,21m
Jeremie Cormier 3,2m
Jonathan Vibert 3,16m
Nathan Dufour 3,1m
Tyler Byram 3,07m
Maxime Pinet 3,07m
Noah Richard 3,03m
Miguel Thériault 2,99m
Christopher McGraw 2,98m
Anthony Gionet 2,96m
Justin Richardson 2,94m
Nathan McLaughlin Chiasson 2,93m
William Breau 2,92m
Mathis Savoie 2,92m
Jasmin Haché 2,84m
Miguel Thibodeau 2,8m
Patrick Duke 2,75m
Tommy-Olivier Chiasson 2,74m
Adam Blanchard 2,74m
Alex Breau 2,63m
Charles-Antoine Roy 2,57m
Marc-Antoine Foulem 2,56m
Tristan McGraw 2,5m
Nathan Savoie 2,49m
Mikael Savoie 2,49m
Ryan Saulnier 2,47m
Benjamin Godin 2,42m
Antoine Thériault 2,42m
Jakob Robichaud 2,36m
Olivier Kor 2,3m
William Robichaud 2,26m
Joseph Pierre Ferguson 2,14m
Patrick-André Chiasson 2,01m
Benjamin Larocque 1,7m

600M FILLES

Élodie Rioux 2.16.54
Mary Vibert 2.19.76
Juliette Jacob 2.32.20
Mya Robichaud 2.32.61
Jasmine Roussel 2.34.09
Magali LeBreton 2.34.73
Coralie Godin 2.35.13
Eve-Lori Robichaud 2.39.10
Maika Basque 2.39.93
Sarah-Hélène Vienneau 2.43.47
Amélianne Mallet 2.44.43
Alyson Blanchard 2.44.83
Lili-Pier Boudreau 2.46.06
Roxanne Carroll 2.50.52
Juliette Thériault 2.57.48
Kassandra Pinet 2.58.27

600M GARCONS

Dylan Ross 2.14.09
Noah Richard 2.18.79
Alexis Roussel 2.21.15
William Breau 2.22.55
Miguel Goupil 2.23.03
Malik Roussel 2.23.59
Marc-Gabriel Roussel 2.23.87
Frederic Kenny 2.25.97
Tommy-Olivier Chiasson 2.26.19
Jeremie Cormier 2.27.64
Jonathan Vibert 2.28.00
Nathan Dufour 2.29.73
Darren Sonier 2.31.19
Mathis Savoie 2.32.96
Yanik Lebreton-Richard 2.34.63
Nathan Savoie 2.44.62
Miguel Thibodeau 2.51.22
Marc-Antoine Foulem 2.51.83
Antoine Thériault 3.12.52
Jacob Robichaud NA

BALLEMOLLE FILLES

Jasmine Roussel 23m70
Mélissa Moreau 19m13
Mary Vibert 17m43
Aurélie Landry 16m86
Élodie Rioux 16m69
Maika Albert 16m42
Sarah Hélène Vienneau 15m77
Alyson Blanchard 15m42
Ashley Power 15m
Alyssa Mallet 14m60
Mya Robichaud 13m64
Imene Selouani 13m50
Roxanne Carroll 13m24
Evelyne Brideau 12m70
Amélianne Mallet 11m90
Juliette Thériault 11m90
Myka Eve Deraps 11m85
Kassandra Pinet 11m80
Juliette Jacob 11m70
Maika Basque 10m82
Coralie Godin 10m60

BALLEMOLLE GARCONS

Dylan Ross 37m32
Marc-Gabriel Roussel 35m84
Jonathan Morais 33m54
Pierre-Alexandre Chiasson 33m20
Jonathan Vibert 30m82
Darren Sonier 30m80
Justin Richardson 29m60
Jeremie Cormier 28m43
Nathan Dufour 27m89
Patrick André Chiasson 26m18
Xavier Savoie 25m90
Benjamin Godin 25m52
Tyler Byram 25m50
Joseph Pierre Ferguson 25m30
William Breau 25m30
Frederic Kenny 24m90
Jakob Robichaud 24m58
Jacob Robichaud 24m55
Maxime McGraw 23m80
Médric Albert 23m40
Adam Blanchard 23m10
Vincent Sasaki 23m10
Nathan McLaughlin Chiasson 23m02
Charles Antoine Roy 22m98
Miguel Goupil 22m90
Nathan Doiron 22m30
Marc-Antoine Foulem 22m21
Alex Roussel 21m89
Félix Haché 21m80
Hugo LeBlanc 21m10
Jasmin Haché 20m79
Miguel Thibodeau 20m76
Olivier Kor 20m42
Kristopher McGraw 19m80
Ryan Saulnier 19m30
Mikael Savoie 18m24
Nathan Savoie 18m20
Tommy-Olivier Chiasson 17m70
Jesse Plante 16m30
Sammy Caissie 16m15
Charles Mazerolle 16m12
Patrick Duke 15m22
Derek Lainey 14m93
Benjamin Larocque 13m16

150M FILLES

Audrey-Ann Perron 24.89sec
Élodie Rioux 25.42sec
Magali LeBreton 26.23sec
Coralie Godin 26.50sec
Eve-Lori Robichaud 27.40sec
Kassandra Pinet 27.43sec
Mélissa Moreau 27.92sec
Amélianne Mallet 28.43sec
Sarah Hélène Vienneau 28.60 sec
Alyson Blanchard 28.63sec
Roxanne Carroll 28.63sec
Jasmine Roussel 28.83sec
Aurélie Landry 28.87sec
Juliette Thériault 29.14sec
Myka Deraps 29.23sec
Marylou Godin 29.45sec
Maya Robichaud 29.99sec
Maika Basque 30.28sec
Maika Albert 31.56sec
Ashley Power 31.69sec
Chloé Doiron Vienneau 31.97sec
Megane Robichaud 32.63sec

150M GARCONS

Dylan Ross 24.56sec
Xavier Savoie 24.82sec
Nathan Dufour 24.96sec
Maxime Pinet 25.03sec
Jérémie Cormier 25.08sec
Noah Richard 25.09sec
Miguel Goupil 25.24sec
Justin Richardson 25.55sec
Marc-Gabriel Roussel 25.69sec
Malyk Roussel 25.76sec
Jonathan Vibert 26.18sec
Darren Sonier 26.19sec
Joseph Pierre Ferguson 26.35sec
Miguel Thériault 26.45sec
Mathis Savoie 26.47sec
Félix Haché 27.27sec
Patrick Duke 27.30sec
Médric Albert-Plante 27.33sec
Nathan Savoie 27.88sec
Alexis Roussel 28.18sec
Mikael Savoie 28.19sec
Tommy-Olivier Chiasson 28.30sec
William Breau 28.33sec
Tyler Byram 28.87sec
Ryan Saulnier 28.99sec
Miguel Thibodeau 29.23sec
Dylan Witzell 29.42sec
Emilio Duguay 29.48sec
Yanik LeBreton Richard 29.49sec
Adam Blanchard 29.63sec
Jasmin Haché 29.63sec
Benjamin Godin 29.73sec
Nathan McLaughlin Chiasson 29.86sec
Charles Antoine Roy 30.55sec
Christopher McGraw 30.83sec
Alex Breau 31.98sec
Hugo Leblanc 34.63sec
Jakob Robichaud 34.87sec

80M FILLES

Élodie Rioux 12.53sec
Audrey Ann Perron 12.62sec
Mary Vibert 12.84sec
Magali LeBreton 13.02sec
Coralie Godin 13.07sec
Mélissa Moreau 13.34sec
Kassandra Pinet 13.43sec
Eveline Brideau 13.78sec
Amélianne Mallet 13.94sec
Roxanne Carroll 13.99sec
Alyson Blanchard 14.11sec
Amy Hébert 14.12sec
Jasmine Roussel 14.27sec
Myka Eve Deraps 14.30sec
Aurélie Landry 14.32sec
Sarah Hélène Vienneau 14.42sec
Marilou Godin 14.46sec
Érika Haché 14.57sec
Juliette Thériault 14.74sec
Mya Robichaud 14.97sec
Maika Basque 14.97sec
Ashley Power 15.27sec
Chloé Doiron Vienneau 15.31sec
Maika Albert 15.41sec
Megane Robichaud 15.72sec
Lili-Pier Boudreau 15.84sec
Britany David 16.03sec
Imene Selouani 16.32sec

80M GARCONS

Dylan Ross 12.50 sec
Xavier Savoie 12.72sec
Maxime Pinet 12.77sec
Malyk Roussel 12.78sec
Jérémie Cormier 12.92sec
Jacob Robichaud 12.95sec
Nathan Dufour 12.96sec
Noah Richard 13.09sec
Justin Richardson 13.10sec
Miguel Goupil 13.24sec
Miguel Thériault 13.33sec
Félix Haché 13.35sec
Joseph Pierre Ferguson 13.38sec
Frédéric Kenny 13.40sec
Tyler Byram 13.40sec
Médric Albert-Plante 13.46sec
Mathis Savoie 13.57sec
Alexis Roussel 13.60sec
Raphael Paulin 13.68sec
Patrick Duke 13.72sec
Dylan Witzell 13.93sec
Tommy-Olivier Chiasson 13.93sec
Nathan Savoie 14.00sec
William Breau 14.11sec
Vincent Sasaki 14.11sec
Jasmin Haché 14.16sec
Nathan McLaughlin Chiasson 14.17sec
Miguel Thibodeau 14.23sec
Ryan Saulnier 14.42sec
Émilio Duguay 14.42sec
Mikael Savoie 14.50sec
Yanik LeBreton Richard 14.70sec
Jesse Plante 14.73sec
Christopher McGraw 14.75sec
Benjamin Godin 14.75sec
Anthony Gionet 14.77sec
Charles Antoine Roy 14.89sec
Charles Mazerolle 14.93sec
Olivier Kor 15.28sec
Nathan Doiron 15.29sec
Alex Breau 15.53sec
Adam Blanchard 15.56sec
Jakob Robichaud 15.59sec
Benjamin Larocque 16.02sec
Tristan McGraw 16.32sec
Hugo Leblanc 17.22sec

POIDS FILLES

Jasmine Roussel 5,82m
Mya Robichaud 5,70m
Kassandra Pinet 5,60m
Alyson Blanchard 5,34m
Chloé Doiron 4,97m
Eveline Brideau 4,70m
Élodie Rioux 4,68m
Eve-Lori Robichaud 4,60m
Alyssa Mallet 4,58m
Myka Eve Deraps 4,51m
Ashley Power 4,40m
Aurélie Landry 4,40m
Imene Selouani 4,16m
Juliette Jacob 4,15m
Coralie Godin 4,15m
Maika Albert 4,15m
Amélianne Mallet 4,01m
Erica Haché 3,98m
Sarah Hélène Vienneau 3,90m
Roxanne Carroll 3,85m
Megane Robichaud 3,62m

POIDS GARCONS

Darren Sonier 8,52m
Jonathan Morais 8,47m
Benjamin Godin 7,36m
Patrick-André Chiasson 6,96m
Miguel Goupil 6,83m
Pierre-Alexandre Chiasson 6,70m
Hugo Leblanc 6,32m
Tyler Byram 6,32m
Nathan Dufour 6,25m
Charle-Antoine Roy 6,15m
Miguel Thibodeau 6,10m
Mikael Savoie 5m
Marc-Antoine Foulem 5m
Ryan Saulnier 5,92m
Maxime McGraw 5,85m
Jérémie Cormier 5,84m
Alex Roussel 5,75m
Jakob Robichaud 5,75m
Jonathan Vibert 5,63m
Nathan McLaughlin-Chiasson 5,63m
Yanik LeBreton Richard 5,28m
Vincent Sasaki 5,23m
Adam Blanchard 5,20m
Dylan Witzell 5,15m
Olivier Kor 5,10m
Dereck Lainey 4,96m
William Breau 4,87m
Joseph Ferguson 4,84m
Christopher McGraw 4,45m
Sammy Caissie 4,22m
Nathan Savoie 4,18m
Jesse Plante 4,04m
Noah Richard 4,03m
Benjamin Larocque 3,95m
William Robichaud 3,91m
Antoine Thériault 3,60m
Nathan Doiron 3,30m
Patrick Duke 3,05m
Alex Breau NA

12-13 ANS

800M FILLES

Alice Albert-Plante 3min19
Crystel Robichaud 3min2
Rose Albert-Plante 3min24
Emma Ferguson 3min33
Cassandra Noel 3min38
Cassandra Basque 3min43

800M GARCONS

Justin Glidden 2min54
Mathis Ferron 3min
Alexandre Blanchard 2min49
Kyle Thibodeau 3min03
Nicholas Doiron NA

150M FILLES

Gabrielle Duguay 24.03sec
Maude C. Basque 24.29sec
Sarah-Gabrielle Blanchard 25.47sec
Crystel Robichaud 25.61sec
Cassandra Noel 29.19sec
Heidi Anna Armstrong 30.25sec

150M GARCONS

Anthony Robichaud 22,86sec
Alexandre Moreau 24.48sec
Kyle Thibodeau 25.30sec
Alex Savoie 29.27sec

LONGUEUR FILLES

Ariane Bertin-Noel 3.87
Alice Albert-Plante 3.66
Sarah-Gabrielle Blanchard 3,54m
Crystel Robichaud 3,51m
Maude Basque 3,22m
Noémie Blanchard 2,95m
Arielle Losier 2,91m
Cassandra Noel 2,85m
Alexanne Kenny 2,72m
Sarah Thériault 2,67m
Rose Albert-Plante 2,47m
Myriam Pinet 2,39m
Heidi Anna Armstrong 2,3m

LONGUEUR GARCONS

Dominic Mallet 3,55m
Mathis Ferron 3,42m
Antoine Arsenault 3,3m
Alex Savoie 3,21m
Mathis Ross 3,19m
Kyle Thibodeau 3,08m
Samuel Arseneault 2,92m
Justin Glidden 2,84m

JAVELOT FILLES

Anna-Maude Haché 18,25m
Sarah Thériault 16,24m
Ariane Noel-Bertin 12,72m
Noémy Godin 8,84m
Myriam Pinet 8,4m
Heidi Anna Armstrong 7,47m
Alexanne Kenny 7,43m

JAVELOT GARCONS

Samuel Arseneault 20,2m
Antoine Arseneault 17,32m
Dominic Mallet 16,11m
Alexandre Moreau 15,09m
Jean-Patrick Sirois 14,81m
Simon Chiasson 13,25m
Nicholas Doiron 11,18m
Mathis Ross 11,17m

80M FILLES

Maude C.Basque 12,17sec
Ariane Noel Bertin 12,23sec
Gabrielle Duguay 12,29sec
Sarah-Gabrielle Blanchard 12,42sec
Alice Albert-Plante 12,63sec
Noémy Godin 13,76sec
Emma Ferguson 13,87sec
Noémie Blanchard 14,03sec
Myriam Pinet 14,07sec
Cassandra Noel 14,12sec
Rose Albert Plante 14,38sec
Arielle Losier 14,67sec
Sarah Thériault 15,64sec

80M GARCONS

Anthony Robichaud 11.33
Francis Duguas 11.81
Antoine Arsenault 12.15
Alexandre Moreau 12.15
Xavier Comeau 12,28sec
Alexandre Blanchard 12,48sec
Alex Savoie 12,53sec
Kyle Thibodeau 12,62sec
Mathis Ross 13,22sec
Nicholas Doiron 13,83sec

POIDS FILLES

Ariane Noel Bertin 6,70m
Chloé Gionet-Leblanc 6,70m
Crystel Robichaud 5,60m
Myriam Pinet 5,08m
Sarah Thériault 4,40m
Cassandra Noel 4,35m
Noémy Godin 4,30m
Alexanne Kenny 3,10m

POIDS GARCONS

Issac Haché 9,76m
Anthony Robichaud 8,36m
Simon Chiasson 7,16m
Jean-Patrick Sirois 6m
Dominic Mallet 6,85m
Xavier Comeau 4,50m

Close window