printButton PRINT

RJTW Fredericton
Gagetown, NB
Jun 16, 2019




BOYS SOFTBALL THROW (8-9)



NAME

ATTEMPT 1

ATTEMPT 2

ATTEMPT 3

BEST

Gabe Walker

27.16

GIRLS SOFTBALL THROW (10-11)

NAME

ATTEMPT 1

ATTEMPT 2

ATTEMPT 3

BEST

Audrey Daigle

26.60

Sadie Deap

25.10

BOYS SOFTBALL THROW (10-11)

NAME

ATTEMPT 1

ATTEMPT 2

ATTEMPT 3

BEST

Teddy Whorley

37.11

Eric Desulniers

37.21

GIRLS LONG JUMP (10-11)

NAME

ATTEMPT 1

ATTEMPT 2

ATTEMPT 3

BEST

Fifi Chen

fault

2.94

2.74

2.94

Mallory Johnstone

2.78

3.08

2.3

3.08

Tess Cullihall

3.38

3.39

fault

3.39

Allison McConnel

2.85

2.93

2.87

2.93

BOYS LONG JUMP (10-11)

NAME

ATTEMPT 1

ATTEMPT 2

ATTEMPT 3

BEST

Thomas Vanwart

3.39

3.25

3.04

3.39

Eric Desulniers

3.79

3.88

3.6

3.88

Nathan Brown

3.82

3.81

3.78

3.82

Aidan Tower

3.23

3.34

3.65

3.65

Brandon Tower

3.24

3.21

3.97

3.24

Hudson Adam

3.28

3.23

3.14

3.28

Teddy Whorley

3.95

4.21

3.89

4.21

GIRLS LONG JUMP (12-13)

NAME

ATTEMPT 1

ATTEMPT 2

ATTEMPT 3

BEST

Madeline Walker

3.08

2.92

fault

3.08

BOYS 60M (8-9)

Name

Time

Place

Nicholas Daigle

11.11

1

GIRLS 80M (10-11)

Name

Time

Place

Audrey Daigle

12.29

1

Tess Cullihall

12.62

2

Sadie Deap

13.47

3

BOYS 80M (10-11)

Name

Time

Place

Maxime Turcotte

12.33

3

Nathan Brown

12.13

2

Teddy Whorley

11.89

1

GIRLS 80M (12-13)

Name

Time

Place

Courtney Sproule

11.83

1

GIRLS 150M (10-11)

Name

Time

Place

Tess Cullihall

25.16

1

Mallory Johnstone

25.75

2

Sadie Deap

26.16

3

BOYS 150M (10-11)

Name

Time

Place

Maxime Turcotte

23.86

4

Thomas Vanwart

24.07

5

Nathan Brown

24.35

6

Eric Desulniers

22.57

2

Aidan Tower

23.71

3

Brandon Tower

24.71

7

Hudson Adams

26.14

8

Teddy Whorley

22.28

1

GIRLS 150M (12-13)

Name

Time

Place

Courtney Sproule

23.00

1

BOYS 300M (8-9)

Name

Time

Place

Nicholas Daigle

1:03.13

1

GIRLS 600M (10-11)

Name

Time

Place

Allison McConnel

2:21.29

3

Tess Cullihall

2:18.31

1

Mallory Johnstone

2:18.49

2

BOYS 600M (10-11)

Name

Time

Place

Thomas Vanwart

2:13.49

4

Eric Desulniers

1:56.30

1

Aidan Tower

2:04.21

2

Brandon Tower

2:21.45

5

Hudson Adams

2:06.66

3

GIRLS 800M (12-13)

Name

Time

Place

Madeline Walker

3:13.54

1

GIRLS SHOT PUT (10-11)

Sadie Deap

5.76

1

Fifi Chen

3.75

3

Audrey Daigle

5.52

2

BOYS SHOT PUT (10-11)

Gabe Walker

6.80

1

GIRLS SHOT PUT (12-13)

Courtney Sproule

6.27

1

Close window