printButton PRINT

Subway Atlantic T&F Championships
Moncton NB
Jul 13 - 14, 2019




Athletics New Brunswick Inc.                             DirectAthletics MeetPro
              NB Legions, Atlantic and RJTW Outdoor Championships               
                     Moncton, NB - 13/07/2019 - 14/07/2019                      

Girls 60 Meters (U10)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 HANSON, Miley        New Brunswick             10.29  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 BURNS, Sophie        New Brunswick             10.54  NW                         2  (1) 
   3 MACFARLANE, Corrine  Unattached                10.66  NW                         1  (2) 
   4 MALONEY, Brenna      Miramichi Track and       11.00  NW                         1  (3) 
   4 MURRAY, Fynn         A.S.E.A.                  11.00  NW                         2  (2) 
   6 FINDLAY, Piper       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      11.18  NW                         1  (4) 
   7 BRIDEAU, Audrey      École l'Envolée           11.23  NW                         2  (3) 
   8 DOWNING, Alexane     École l'Étincelle         11.41  NW                         1  (5) 
   9 PALLOT, Loucyann     New Brunswick             11.55  NW                         2  (4) 
  10 MERCURE, Audrée-Anne New Brunswick             11.59  NW                         2  (5) 

Girls 80 Meters (U12)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 WILLIAMS, Sierra     HALIFAST ATHLETICS        12.01  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 BÉRUBÉ, Maïka        Ecole Grande-Digue        12.44  NW                         3  (1) 
   3 PERRON, Audrey Ann   École Marguerite-Bou      12.95  NW                         2  (1) 
   3 KALALA, Eve          A.S.E.A.                  12.95  NW                         3  (2) 
   5 REDMAN, Yvonne       New Maryland Element      12.99  NW                         2  (2) 
   6 LANDRY, Olivia       UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT      13.15  NW                         1  (2) 
   6 SANFORD, Jorja       FREDERICTON LEGION T      13.15  NW                         3  (3) 
   8 SZMADYLA, Lauren     New Brunswick             13.30  NW                         1  (3) 
   9 CARR, Anna           New Brunswick             13.42  NW                         3  (4) 
  10 JOHNSTONE, Mallory   FREDERICTON LEGION T      13.61  NW                         1  (4) 
  11 JONES, Jenah         New Brunswick             13.73  NW                         2  (3) 
  12 FERGUSON, Chloe      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      13.90  NW                         1  (5) 
  13 MURRAY, Sofia        A.S.E.A.                  14.07  NW                         2  (4) 
  14 DAIGLE, Cloey Faye   École Carrefour Beau      14.17  NW                         3  (5) 
  15 SHAW, Addy           Unattached                14.21  NW                         1  (6) 
  16 CHEN, Fifi           New Brunswick             14.36  NW                         2  (5) 
  17 MALLET, Amélianne    École La Ruche Traca      14.51  NW                         2  (6) 
  18 HICKEY, Chaya        New Brunswick             14.87  NW                         3  (6) 
  19 BENNETT, Brianna     Devon Middle School       15.37  NW                         3  (7) 

Girls 80 Meters (U14)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 CHARLONG, Courtney   Le Galion des Appala      11.45  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 JONNSON, Markiya     New Brunswick             11.54  NW                         2  (1) 
   3 PLATIS, Adrianna     New Brunswick             12.02  NW                         2  (2) 
   4 SOMERS, Anna         St. Stephen Middle S      12.13  NW                         2  (3) 
   5 MACCALLUM, Amelia    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      12.21  NW                         1  (2) 
   6 KENNEDY, Lillian     New Brunswick             12.43  NW                         1  (3) 
   7 DAIGLE, Kym Lynn     École Carrefour Beau      12.48  NW                         2  (4) 
   8 LEBLANC, Audrée      Carrefour de l'Acadi      12.51  NW                         2  (5) 
   9 CORONEL, Rio         New Brunswick             12.53  NW                         2  (6) 
  10 VAUTOUR, Karrin      New Brunswick             12.55  NW                         2  (7) 
  11 BLACQUIER, Sadie     George St Middle Sch      12.63  NW                         1  (4) 
  12 NOEL, Ariane         Terre-des-Jeunes          12.68  NW                         2  (8) 
  13 BAKEEFF, Zoe         HALIFAST ATHLETICS        12.77  NW                         1  (5) 
  14 FORTUNE, Alyssa      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      12.85  NW                         1  (6) 
  15 GAUDRY, Catherine    UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT      13.02  NW  13.014                 1  (7) 
  16 BASQUE, Maude Camill Unattached                13.02  NW  13.017                 1  (8) 

Women's 100 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U20
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 COFFIN, Ellen        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      15.41 –2.0                         10 

Finals Senior
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 SIMMONS, Phoebe      HALIFAST ATHLETICS        13.49 –2.0                         10 
   2 DOIRON, Tasha        HALIFAST ATHLETICS        15.08 –2.0                          8 

Finals Master
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 WELCH, Jo            UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT      17.73 –2.0                         10 
   2 PEABODY, Sharon      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      19.99 –2.0                          8 

Prelims U20
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 COFFIN, Ellen        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      15.06 –0.6                            

Prelims Senior
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 SMITH, Bailey        Islanders Track and       12.49 –0.6                            
   2 SIMMONS, Phoebe      HALIFAST ATHLETICS        13.26 –0.6                            
   3 DOIRON, Tasha        HALIFAST ATHLETICS        14.86 –0.6                            

Prelims Master
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 WELCH, Jo            UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT      17.23 –0.6                            
   2 PEABODY, Sharon      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      19.85 –0.6                            

Women's 100 Meters (U16)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 JACOBSON, Carys      FAST TRACKS               12.98 –1.4                         10 
   2 COMEAU, Shanna       SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      13.35 –1.4                          8 
   3 COADY, Sarah         PEARLGATE TRACK AND       13.38 –1.4                          6 
   4 BROWN, Sarah         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      14.01 –1.4                          5 
   5 TURNER, Ava          TRURO LIONS               14.09 –1.4                          4 
   6 DUBÉ, Sophie         FREDERICTON LEGION T      14.47 –1.4                          3 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 JACOBSON, Carys      FAST TRACKS               13.07 –2.1 q                        1  (1)     
   2 COMEAU, Shanna       SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      13.35 –1.1 q                        2  (1)     
   3 DESPRES, Erika       Aetos Athletica           13.39 –1.1 q                        2  (2)     
   4 COADY, Sarah         PEARLGATE TRACK AND       13.41 –1.1 q                        2  (3)     
   5 BROWN, Sarah         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      13.92 –1.1 q                        2  (4)     
   6 TURNER, Ava          TRURO LIONS               14.05 –2.1 q                        1  (2)     
   7 DUBÉ, Sophie         FREDERICTON LEGION T      14.37 –2.1 q                        1  (3)     
   8 CORONEL, Raiza       FREDERICTON LEGION T      14.65 –2.1 q                        1  (4)     
   9 EVANS, Karly         SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      14.85 –1.1                          2  (5)     
  10 WOLFE, Jennessa      TRURO LIONS               14.99 –2.1                          1  (5)     

Women's 100 Meters (U18)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 MACISAAC, Shelby     A.S.E.A.                  12.95 –1.1                         10 
   2 BLACKMORE, Erika     A.S.E.A.                  13.22 –1.1                          8 
   3 HACHEY, Eloise       ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      13.62 –1.1                          6 
   4 WYLIE, Lily          Southwest Nova Athle      14.47 –1.1                          5 

Prelims
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 MACISAAC, Shelby     A.S.E.A.                  13.11 –0.8 q                          
   2 BLACKMORE, Erika     A.S.E.A.                  13.21 –0.8 q                          
   3 HACHEY, Eloise       ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      13.55 –0.8 q                          
   4 WYLIE, Lily          Southwest Nova Athle      14.51 –0.8 q                          
   5 LAFORGE, Milaine     Aetos Athletica           16.19 –0.8 q                          

Women's 100 Meters (WheelChair)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 OUELLET, Janie       Aetos Athletica           25.48 –0.5                       10 
   2 SAARI, Erin          Unattached                57.07 –0.5                          

Girls 150 Meters (U10)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 BURNS, Sophie        New Brunswick             26.17  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 HANSON, Miley        New Brunswick             26.37  NW                         2  (1) 
   3 MACFARLANE, Corrine  Unattached                27.16  NW                         2  (2) 
   4 MALONEY, Brenna      Miramichi Track and       27.36  NW                         2  (3) 
   5 BRIDEAU, Audrey      École l'Envolée           27.84  NW                         1  (2) 
   6 FINDLAY, Piper       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      28.07  NW                         1  (3) 
   7 POIRIER, Anaëlle     École La Source           28.08  NW                         1  (4) 
   8 MERCURE, Audrée-Anne New Brunswick             28.20  NW                         1  (5) 
   9 KENNY, Mégane        New Brunswick             30.23  NW                         2  (4) 

Girls 150 Meters (U12)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 BÉRUBÉ, Maïka        Ecole Grande-Digue        23.46  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 KALALA, Eve          A.S.E.A.                  23.76  NW                         2  (1) 
   3 PERRON, Audrey Ann   École Marguerite-Bou      24.27  NW                         1  (2) 
   4 ENSTROM, Sadie       A.S.E.A.                  24.30  NW                         1  (3) 
   5 REDMAN, Yvonne       New Maryland Element      24.41  NW                         2  (2) 
   6 CARR, Anna           New Brunswick             25.11  NW                         1  (4) 
   7 BREAU, Érika         Unattached                25.14  NW                         2  (3) 
   8 SZMADYLA, Lauren     New Brunswick             25.35  NW                         1  (5) 
   9 SANFORD, Jorja       FREDERICTON LEGION T      25.39  NW                         1  (6) 
  10 RIOUX, Elodie        New Brunswick             25.76  NW                         2  (4) 
  11 JOHNSTONE, Mallory   FREDERICTON LEGION T      25.80  NW                         1  (7) 
  12 MURRAY, Sofia        A.S.E.A.                  26.55  NW                         1  (8) 
  13 DAIGLE, Cloey Faye   École Carrefour Beau      27.61  NW                         2  (5) 
  14 DICKIE, Katherine    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      28.18  NW                         2  (6) 
  15 HICKEY, Chaya        New Brunswick             28.73  NW                         2  (7) 
  16 BENNETT, Brianna     Devon Middle School       30.62  NW                         2  (8) 

Girls 150 Meters (U14)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
     CHARLONG, Courtney   Le Galion des Appala      21.61  NW                         1  (1) 
     JONNSON, Markiya     New Brunswick             21.80  NW                         2  (1) 
     MACCALLUM, Amelia    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      22.86  NW                         1  (2) 
     SOMERS, Anna         St. Stephen Middle S      22.87  NW                         2  (2) 
     ALLEN, Tori          FAST TRACKS               22.95  NW                         1  (3) 
     PLATIS, Adrianna     New Brunswick             22.96  NW                         2  (3) 
     BLACQUIER, Sadie     George St Middle Sch      23.55  NW                         2  (4) 
     DAIGLE, Kym Lynn     École Carrefour Beau      23.57  NW                         2  (5) 
     NOWLAN, Claire       New Brunswick             23.93  NW                         1  (4) 
     KENNEDY, Lillian     New Brunswick             24.06  NW                         1  (5) 
     VAUTOUR, Karrin      New Brunswick             24.59  NW                         2  (6) 
     SZMADYLA, Katherine  New Brunswick             24.82  NW                         2  (7) 
     GAUDRY, Catherine    UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT      25.10  NW                         1  (6) 
     BASQUE, Maude Camill Unattached                25.72  NW                         1  (7) 

Women's 200 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Prelims U20
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 LEGER, Joelle        Aetos Athletica           26.34 –0.8                          1  (1)     
   2 DAVIDSON, Abigail    FREDERICTON LEGION T      27.22 –0.8                          1  (3)     
   3 HENNEBERRY, Samantha HALIFAST ATHLETICS        27.98 –2.0                          2  (3)     
   4 COFFIN, Ellen        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      31.71 –2.0                          2  (5)     

Prelims Senior
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 KENNEDY, Catherine   StFX TRACK AND FIELD      26.96 –0.8                          1  (2)     
   2 GRAHAM, Megan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      27.46 –2.0                          2  (1)     
   3 SIMMONS, Phoebe      HALIFAST ATHLETICS        27.70 –2.0                          2  (2)     
   4 HALL, Chelsey        FAST TRACKS               29.26 –2.0                          2  (4)     

Women's 200 Meters (U16)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 JACOBSON, Carys      FAST TRACKS               26.99 –2.1                         10 
   2 COADY, Sarah         PEARLGATE TRACK AND       27.83 –2.1                          8 
   3 COMEAU, Shanna       SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      28.20 –2.1                          6 
   4 DUBÉ, Sophie         FREDERICTON LEGION T      29.48 –2.1                          5 
   5 EVANS, Karly         SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      31.20 –2.1                          4 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 JACOBSON, Carys      FAST TRACKS               26.67 +0.0 q                        1  (1)     
   2 COADY, Sarah         PEARLGATE TRACK AND       27.91 –0.4 q                        2  (1)     
   3 COMEAU, Shanna       SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      28.77 –0.4 q                        2  (2)     
   4 DUBÉ, Sophie         FREDERICTON LEGION T      29.22 +0.0 q                        1  (2)     
   5 TURNER, Ava          TRURO LIONS               29.23 +0.0 q                        1  (3)     
   6 EVANS, Karly         SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      30.62 –0.4 q                        2  (3)     
   7 DUPLESSIS, Tali      Baie Sainte-Anne          30.70 –0.4 q                        2  (4)     

Women's 200 Meters (U18)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 MACISAAC, Shelby     A.S.E.A.                  26.36 +0.6                         10 
   2 BLACKMORE, Erika     A.S.E.A.                  27.48 +0.6                          8 
   3 SUMMERS, Charlie     PEARLGATE TRACK AND       28.04 +0.6                          6 
   4 WELDON, Kate         A.S.E.A.                  29.39 +0.6                          5 
   5 WYLIE, Lily          Southwest Nova Athle      30.13 +0.6                          4 
   6 HAYNES-MACDONALD, Em SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      30.19 +0.6                          3 

Prelims
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 MACISAAC, Shelby     A.S.E.A.                  26.20 –0.1 q                          
   2 BLACKMORE, Erika     A.S.E.A.                  27.67 –0.1 q                          
   3 SUMMERS, Charlie     PEARLGATE TRACK AND       28.04 –0.1 q                          
   4 WELDON, Kate         A.S.E.A.                  29.48 –0.1 q                          
   5 HAYNES-MACDONALD, Em SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      29.81 –0.1 q                          
   6 WYLIE, Lily          Southwest Nova Athle      31.12 –0.1 q                          
   7 SCHEDLER, Madison    A.S.E.A.                  33.03 –0.1 q                          

Women's 200m FINAL (200 Mixed)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 LEGER, Joelle        Aetos Athletica           26.14 +0.4                       10 
   2 KENNEDY, Catherine   StFX TRACK AND FIELD      26.57 +0.4                       10 
   3 DAVIDSON, Abigail    FREDERICTON LEGION T      26.87 +0.4                        8 
   4 HENNEBERRY, Samantha HALIFAST ATHLETICS        27.76 +0.4                        6 
   5 SIMMONS, Phoebe      HALIFAST ATHLETICS        28.07 +0.4                        8 
   6 COFFIN, Ellen        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      32.52 +0.4                        5 

Girls 300 Meters (U10)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 
===============================================================================
   1 HANSON, Miley        New Brunswick             59.50                      
   2 POIRIER, Anaëlle     École La Source         1:02.54                      
   3 MERCURE, Audrée-Anne New Brunswick           1:04.81                      
   4 FINDLAY, Piper       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1:05.45                      
   5 THÉRIAULT, Méredith  Terre-des-Jeunes        1:05.60                      
   6 QUINTON, Emma        YHZ Track & Field Cl    1:10.03                      

Women's 300 Meters (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MACDONALD, Cara      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      42.30                       10 
   2 ARTIBELLO, Mya       StFX TRACK AND FIELD      43.54                        8 
   3 PICKARD, Haylee      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      46.69                        6 
   4 DUBÉ, Sophie         FREDERICTON LEGION T      47.35                        5 
   5 EVANS, Karly         SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      48.79                        4 
   6 KOZAK, Gabby         FAST TRACKS               49.12                        3 

Women's 400 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 LEGER, Joelle        Aetos Athletica           59.28                       10 
   2 ALEXANDER, Mira      TRURO LIONS             1:03.41                        8 

Finals Senior
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 KENNEDY, Catherine   StFX TRACK AND FIELD      59.59                       10 

Women's 400 Meters (U18)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MACISAAC, Shelby     A.S.E.A.                  57.90                       10 
   2 HALL, Mackenzie      FAST TRACKS               59.96                        8 
   3 BOUCHER, Mikayla     YHZ Track & Field Cl    1:00.79                        6 
   4 ALLANACH, Janelle    A.S.E.A.                1:00.98                        5 
   5 ARTIBELLO, Malia     Stride Ahead Tough T    1:01.21                        4 
   6 SUMMERS, Charlie     PEARLGATE TRACK AND     1:03.77                        3 
   7 FULLARTON, Zoe       FAST TRACKS             1:03.92                        2 
   8 HAYNES-MACDONALD, Em SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    1:06.35                        1 

Girls 600 Meters (U12)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 
===============================================================================
   1 LANDRY, Olivia       UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    2:01.16                      
   2 ENSTROM, Sadie       A.S.E.A.                2:01.39                      
   3 BREAU, Érika         Unattached              2:04.70                      
   4 RIOUX, Elodie        New Brunswick           2:09.29                      
   5 JOHNSTONE, Mallory   FREDERICTON LEGION T    2:11.90                      
   6 FERGUSON, Chloe      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    2:16.09                      
   7 LEWIS, Morgan        Unattached              2:17.81                      
   8 DICKIE, Katherine    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    2:24.75                      

Women's 800 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals Senior
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 CYR, Myriam          Aetos Athletica         2:34.60                       10 

Finals WheelChair
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================

Girls 800 Meters (U14)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 
===============================================================================
   1 SOMERS, Anna         St. Stephen Middle S    2:39.44                      
   2 ALLEN, Tori          FAST TRACKS             2:41.76                      
   3 HAMILTON, Avery      A.S.E.A.                2:44.88                      
   4 MACKINLEY, Regan     New Brunswick           2:46.06                      
   5 NOWLAN, Claire       New Brunswick           2:52.71                      
   6 SODERMAN, Sophy      New Brunswick           2:54.14                      
   7 SZMADYLA, Katherine  New Brunswick           3:04.43                      

Women's 1200 Meters (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 VRINGER, Erin        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    3:31.75                       10 
   2 BOTTOMLEY, Ella      CELTIC ATHLETICS        3:39.03                        8 
   3 LEWIS, Abby          CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS      3:44.57                       10 
   4 WHITE, Jessica       FAST TRACKS             4:04.41                        6 
   5 ROY BEAUSOLEIL, Audr A.S.E.A.                4:10.74                        5 
   6 SOMERS, Anna         St. Stephen Middle S    4:16.54                       10 
   7 HAMILTON, Avery      A.S.E.A.                4:20.00                        8 
   8 KOZAK, Gabby         FAST TRACKS             4:26.16                        4 
   9 LAWSON, Allyson      A.S.E.A.                4:28.51                        8 

Women's 800 Meters (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 VRINGER, Erin        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    2:15.04                       10 
   2 MACDONALD, Cara      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    2:17.16                        8 
   3 CAMERON, Emma        Stride Ahead Tough T    2:28.75                        6 
   4 PICKARD, Haylee      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    2:32.18                        5 
   5 TRITES, Nicole       FAST TRACKS             2:41.50                        4 
   6 MCLEOD, Michelle     FAST TRACKS             2:45.07                        3 

Women's 800 Meters (U18)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 HALL, Mackenzie      FAST TRACKS             2:20.76                       10 
   2 ROSS, Kristen        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    2:20.90                        8 
   3 KEEFE, Danielle      FAST TRACKS             2:21.02                        6 
   4 ARTIBELLO, Malia     Stride Ahead Tough T    2:21.14                        5 
   5 BOUCHER, Mikayla     YHZ Track & Field Cl    2:23.56                        4 
   6 FULLARTON, Zoe       FAST TRACKS             2:29.96                        3 
   7 RICHARD, Grace       Colonel Gray            2:33.95                        2 
   8 RICHARD, Katie       Colonel Gray            2:36.79                        1 

Women's 1500 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 KEEFE, Danielle      FAST TRACKS             4:44.73                       10 
   2 ROSS, Kristen        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    4:51.78                        8 
   3 MCLEOD, Madeleine    FAST TRACKS             4:56.26                        6 
   4 WRIGHT, Frances      FAST TRACKS             5:00.03                        5 
   5 SANDLUCK, Allie      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    5:09.33                        4 
   6 RICHARD, Grace       Colonel Gray            5:17.00                        3 
   7 RICHARD, Katie       Colonel Gray            5:17.70                        2 

Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 BURKE, Tanna         YHZ Track & Field Cl    5:15.06                       10 
   2 CORMIER, Amélie      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    5:19.55                        8 
   3 MCKAY, Danielle      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    5:59.36                        6 
   4 CAMERON, Gael        HALIFAST ATHLETICS      6:07.21                        5 

Finals Master
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 BLANCHARD, Patty     A.S.E.A.                5:33.81                       10 

Women's 2000 Meters (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 LEWIS, Abby          CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS      6:35.95                       10 
   2 BOTTOMLEY, Ella      CELTIC ATHLETICS        6:41.90                       10 
   3 WHITE, Jessica       FAST TRACKS             7:11.70 7:11.691               8 
   4 ROY BEAUSOLEIL, Audr A.S.E.A.                7:11.70 7:11.696               6 
   5 SPALDING, Neve       FAST TRACKS             7:29.31                        5 

Women's 3000 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 KEEFE, Danielle      FAST TRACKS            10:28.49                       10 
   2 MCLEOD, Madeleine    FAST TRACKS            10:45.67                        8 
   3 TRITES, Emily        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   10:46.72                        6 
   4 SANDLUCK, Allie      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   11:01.24                        5 

Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 BURKE, Tanna         YHZ Track & Field Cl   11:07.67                       10 
   2 MCKAY, Danielle      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   13:04.54                        8 
   3 CAMERON, Gael        HALIFAST ATHLETICS     13:23.06                        6 

Finals Senior
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 SANDLUCK, Breanna    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   11:09.65                       10 

Women's 5000 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 CORMIER, Amélie      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A   20:33.69                       10 

Women's 80m Hurdles (U16)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 MAH, Erica           A.S.E.A.                  13.96 –0.4                       10 
   2 WESSELIUS, Breanne   A.S.E.A.                  14.69 –0.4                        8 
   3 MILLER-EVANS, Mattea PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      15.63 –0.4                        6 
   4 MCLAUGHLIN, Jenna    A.S.E.A.                  15.86 –0.4                        5 
   5 COVERT, Claire       YHZ Track & Field Cl      15.94 –0.4                        4 
   6 PITTS, Kaylee        Unattached                16.42 –0.4                          

Women's 80m Hurdles (Master)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 FINDLAY, Ann         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      15.38 –0.3                       10 
     WELCH, Jo            UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT        DNF                               

Women's 100m Hurdles (U18)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 GAUDRY, Abbigael     CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS        15.47 –0.7                       10 
   2 BESELT, Cassie       TRURO LIONS               16.34 –0.7                        8 
   3 WELDON, Kate         A.S.E.A.                  17.49 –0.7                        6 
   4 HACHEY, Eloise       ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      17.52 –0.7                        5 
   5 SCHEDLER, Madison    A.S.E.A.                  20.52 –0.7                        4 

Women's 100m Hurdles (U20)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 GAGNON, Caroline     A.S.E.A.                  15.76  NW                        10 

Women's 100m Hurdles (Senior)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 KENNEDY, Catherine   StFX TRACK AND FIELD      15.58  NW                        10 
   2 BRENNAN, Erin        StFX TRACK AND FIELD      18.84  NW                         8 

Women's 200m Hurdles (U16)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 DESPRES, Erika       Aetos Athletica           31.43 –0.1                       10 
   2 MAH, Erica           A.S.E.A.                  31.85 –0.1                        8 
   3 MCLAUGHLIN, Jenna    A.S.E.A.                  33.03 –0.1                        6 
   4 COVERT, Claire       YHZ Track & Field Cl      33.69 –0.1                        5 
   5 WESSELIUS, Breanne   A.S.E.A.                  34.01 –0.1                        4 

Women's 300m Hurdles (Master)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 WELCH, Jo            UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    1:16.35                       10 

Women's 400m Hurdles (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ALLANACH, Janelle    A.S.E.A.                1:09.13                       10 
   2 DOUCET, Emily        A.S.E.A.                1:11.46                        8 

Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 GAGNON, Caroline     A.S.E.A.                1:06.83                       10 

Women's 1500m Steeple (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 VRINGER, Erin        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    5:04.69                       10 
   2 ROBINSON, Anna       StFX TRACK AND FIELD    5:23.34                        8 
   3 SPALDING, Neve       FAST TRACKS             5:39.59                        6 
   4 TRITES, Nicole       FAST TRACKS             5:59.63                        5 

Women's 2000m Steeple (U18)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 DOUCET, Emily        A.S.E.A.                7:30.37                       10 
   2 WRIGHT, Frances      FAST TRACKS             7:31.68                        8 
   3 RICHARD, Grace       Colonel Gray            8:03.30                        6 
   4 RICHARD, Katie       Colonel Gray            8:06.18                        5 

Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  B    1:01.85                        8 
     


Finals Senior
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  A      59.82                       10 
     


Women's 4 x 400m Relay (Mixed Ages)
Finals U16
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  A    5:09.34                        8 
     


Finals Senior
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  B    5:00.07                       10 
     


Women's High Jump (Mixed Ages)
Finals U16
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 HICKS, Kiersten      A.S.E.A.                1.56m                       10 
   2 MILLER-EVANS, Mattea PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1.53m                        8 
   3 WOLFE, Jennessa      TRURO LIONS             1.53m                        6 
   4 COVERT, Claire       YHZ Track & Field Cl    1.40m                        5 
   5 GAUDET, Katie        Unattached              1.40m                          

Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 GAUDRY, Abbigael     CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS      1.56m                       10 
   2 REID, Amelia         FREDERICTON LEGION T    1.56m                        8 
   3 BESELT, Cassie       TRURO LIONS             1.50m                        6 
   4 LEGER, Annick        A.S.E.A.                1.35m                        5 

Finals U20
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 HENNEBERRY, Samantha HALIFAST ATHLETICS      1.59m                       10 

Finals Senior
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 BRENNAN, Erin        StFX TRACK AND FIELD    1.35m                       10 

Finals Master
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MACDONALD, Rachelle  UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    1.35m                       10 
   2 WELCH, Jo            UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    1.07m                        8 
   3 PEABODY, Sharon      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    1.00m                        6 

Women's Pole Vault (Mixed Ages)
Finals U20
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
     GUENTER, Kathryn     RIVERSDALE ATHLETICS       NH                          

Finals Senior
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 KENNEDY, Catherine   StFX TRACK AND FIELD    2.40m                       10 

Women's Long Jump (Mixed Ages)
Finals U16
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 ANGUS, Haley         TRURO LIONS             4.69m +2.4                        1  (2)  10 
   2 WILSON, Maddy        FREDERICTON LEGION T    4.66m +2.2                        2  (9)   8 
   3 WOLFE, Jennessa      TRURO LIONS             4.64m +1.8                        1  (3)   6 
   4 WATANABE, Jayda      A.S.E.A.                4.44m +1.9                        1  (4)   5 
   5 BROWN, Sarah         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    4.31m +0.8                        1  (6)   4 
   6 MCGEE, Danica        TRURO LIONS             4.21m +0.2                        1  (8)   3 
   7 CORONEL, Raiza       FREDERICTON LEGION T    4.12m +1.6                        1  (9)   2 
   8 MILLER-EVANS, Mattea PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    4.10m +1.9                        1 (10)   1 
   9 CROSSMAN, Hailee     TRURO LIONS             3.92m +1.9                        1 (11)     
  10 GRANT, Alexis        TRURO LIONS             3.83m +1.5                        1 (13)     
  11 EISAN, Hailie        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    3.25m +1.6                        1 (14)     
     HICKS, Kiersten      A.S.E.A.                   NM                             1          
     DAVIDSON, Heidi      FREDERICTON LEGION T       NM                             1          

Finals U18
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 YIRIDOE, Martha      TRURO LIONS             5.50m +1.1                        2  (2)  10 
   2 THOMAS, Tamia        HALIFAST ATHLETICS      4.94m +2.8                        2  (5)   8 
   3 MAH, Jadyn           A.S.E.A.                4.83m +0.9                        2  (8)   6 
   4 HACHEY, Eloise       ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    4.77m +1.4                        1  (1)   5 
   5 SWEENEY, Sierra      HALIFAST ATHLETICS      4.59m +1.7                        2 (10)   4 
   6 MALTAIS, Veronique   FREDERICTON LEGION T    4.44m +1.2                        1  (4)   3 
   7 PAULIN, Marlaine     Péninsule Acadienne     4.31m +2.2                        1  (6)   2 

Finals U20
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 MCCAVOUR, Erin       TRURO LIONS             5.50m +0.9                        2  (2)  10 
   2 HENNEBERRY, Samantha HALIFAST ATHLETICS      4.87m +2.8                        2  (7)   8 
   3 COFFIN, Ellen        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    3.88m +0.6                        1 (12)   6 
     FRASER, Gabrielle    LIIT                       NM                             2          
     FRASER, Denver       LIIT                       NM                             2          
     LEGER, Joelle        Aetos Athletica            NM                             2          
     DAVIDSON, Abigail    FREDERICTON LEGION T       NM                             2          

Finals Senior
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 LEBLANC, Victoria    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    5.63m +2.5                        2  (1)  10 
   2 KENNEDY, Catherine   StFX TRACK AND FIELD    5.16m +1.1                        2  (4)   8 
   3 GRAHAM, Megan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    4.89m +3.1                        2  (6)   6 
   4 BRENNAN, Erin        StFX TRACK AND FIELD    4.45m +2.3                        2 (11)   5 

Standing Long Jump Girls (U10)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 MACFARLANE, Corrine  Unattached              1.63m  NW                       
   2 PALLOT, Loucyann     New Brunswick           1.40m  NW                       
   3 BRIDEAU, Audrey      École l'Envolée         1.38m  NW                       
   4 THÉRIAULT, Méredith  Terre-des-Jeunes        1.27m  NW                       
   5 MURRAY, Fynn         A.S.E.A.                1.25m  NW                       
   6 FRIGAULT, Arianne    Terre-des-Jeunes        1.19m  NW                       
   7 BURNS, Sophie        New Brunswick           1.17m  NW                       

Girls Long Jump (U12)
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 BREAU, Érika         Unattached              3.64m  NW                         2  (1) 
   2 REID, Ava            New Brunswick           3.62m  NW                         2  (2) 
   3 CARR, Anna           New Brunswick           3.48m  NW                         1  (1) 
   4 BÉRUBÉ, Maïka        Ecole Grande-Digue      3.45m  NW                         1  (2) 
   4 PERRON, Audrey Ann   École Marguerite-Bou    3.45m  NW                         2  (3) 
   6 JONES, Jenah         New Brunswick           3.33m  NW                         2  (4) 
   7 LANDRY, Olivia       UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    3.25m  NW                         2  (5) 
   8 FERGUSON, Chloe      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    3.22m  NW                         1  (3) 
   9 RIOUX, Elodie        New Brunswick           3.18m  NW                         2  (6) 
  10 MALLET, Amélianne    École La Ruche Traca    3.15m  NW                         2  (7) 
  11 DAIGLE, Cloey Faye   École Carrefour Beau    3.14m  NW                         1  (4) 
  12 DICKIE, Katherine    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    3.04m  NW                         2  (8) 
  13 SANFORD, Jorja       FREDERICTON LEGION T    3.01m  NW                         1  (5) 
  14 PINET, Kassandra     New Brunswick           3.00m  NW                         2  (9) 
  15 HICKEY, Chaya        New Brunswick           2.92m  NW                         1  (6) 
  15 MURRAY, Sofia        A.S.E.A.                2.92m  NW                         1  (6) 
  15 CHEN, Fifi           New Brunswick           2.92m  NW                         2 (10) 
  18 SHAW, Addy           Unattached              2.75m  NW                         1  (8) 
  19 BENNETT, Brianna     Devon Middle School     2.22m  NW                         1  (9) 
     GRAY, Megan          New Brunswick              NM                             1      

Girls Long Jump (U14)
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 LEBLANC, Audrée      Carrefour de l'Acadi    3.81m  NW                         2  (1) 
   2 BAKEEFF, Zoe         HALIFAST ATHLETICS      3.77m  NW                         2  (2) 
   3 BLACQUIER, Sadie     George St Middle Sch    3.75m  NW                         1  (1) 
   3 CHARLONG, Courtney   Le Galion des Appala    3.75m  NW                         2  (3) 
   5 JONNSON, Markiya     New Brunswick           3.71m  NW                         1  (2) 
   6 NOEL, Ariane         Terre-des-Jeunes        3.66m  NW                         1  (3) 
   7 DAIGLE, Kym Lynn     École Carrefour Beau    3.64m  NW                         1  (4) 
   8 VAUTOUR, Karrin      New Brunswick           3.58m  NW                         1  (5) 
   9 NOWLAN, Claire       New Brunswick           3.57m  NW                         2  (4) 
  10 MACKINLEY, Regan     New Brunswick           3.55m  NW                         2  (5) 
  11 ALLEN, Tori          FAST TRACKS             3.43m  NW                         2  (6) 
  12 SZMADYLA, Katherine  New Brunswick           3.28m  NW                         1  (6) 
  13 BASQUE, Maude Camill Unattached              3.24m  NW                         2  (7) 
  14 GAUDRY, Catherine    UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    3.21m  NW                         2  (8) 
  15 FORTUNE, Alyssa      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    3.12m  NW                         2  (9) 
  16 SODERMAN, Sophy      New Brunswick           3.04m  NW                         1  (7) 
  17 KENNY, Alexanne      Ecole le Tremplin       2.70m  NW                         1  (8) 
     CORONEL, Rio         New Brunswick              NM                             1      

Women's Triple Jump (Mixed Ages)
Finals U16
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 ANGUS, Haley         TRURO LIONS            10.92m +4.5                        2  (3)  10 
   2 WOLFE, Jennessa      TRURO LIONS             9.57m +1.7                        1  (3)   8 
   3 WILSON, Maddy        FREDERICTON LEGION T    9.25m +2.3                        1  (5)   6 
   4 DAVIDSON, Heidi      FREDERICTON LEGION T    9.22m –1.5                        1  (6)   5 
   5 CROSSMAN, Hailee     TRURO LIONS             8.35m +1.4                        1  (9)   4 

Finals U18
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 MAH, Jadyn           A.S.E.A.               10.48m +1.1                        1  (1)  10 
   2 YIRIDOE, Martha      TRURO LIONS            10.27m –0.6                        2  (4)   8 
   3 SWEENEY, Sierra      HALIFAST ATHLETICS     10.01m +1.9                        2  (5)   6 
   4 THOMAS, Tamia        HALIFAST ATHLETICS      9.99m +0.4                        1  (2)   5 
   5 BESELT, Cassie       TRURO LIONS             9.90m +3.0                        2  (6)   4 
   6 RICHARDS, Shailynn   Unattached              9.49m +2.2                        1  (4)     
   7 MALTAIS, Veronique   FREDERICTON LEGION T    9.03m +2.7                        1  (8)   3 

Finals U20
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 MCCAVOUR, Erin       TRURO LIONS            11.01m –3.3                        2  (2)  10 
     FRASER, Denver       LIIT                       NM                             2          
     FRASER, Gabrielle    LIIT                       NM                             2          

Finals Senior
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 LEBLANC, Victoria    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   11.34m –0.2                        2  (1)  10 

Finals Master
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 MACDONALD, Rachelle  UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    9.05m –0.4                        1  (7)  10 

Girls Shot Put (U10)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 LECLAIR, Sarah-Maude New Brunswick           5.45m                      
   2 KENNY, Mégane        New Brunswick           4.16m                      
   3 THÉRIAULT, Méredith  Terre-des-Jeunes        3.57m                      
   4 FRIGAULT, Arianne    Terre-des-Jeunes        3.33m                      

Girls Shot Put (U12)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 JONES, Jenah         New Brunswick           7.17m                      
   2 PINET, Kassandra     New Brunswick           7.05m                      
   3 TOWER, Alexie        New Brunswick           6.70m                      
   4 ENSTROM, Sadie       A.S.E.A.                6.68m                      
   5 SZMADYLA, Lauren     New Brunswick           6.39m                      
   6 MALLET, Amélianne    École La Ruche Traca    4.65m                      
     SHAW, Addy           Unattached                 NM                      

Girls Shot Put (U14)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 LEBLANC, Audrée      Carrefour de l'Acadi    9.52m                      
   2 PLATIS, Adrianna     New Brunswick           8.76m                      
   3 MAXWELL, Kate        Fundy High School       7.48m                      
   4 STEEVES, Hailey      New Brunswick           6.16m                      
   5 MACCALLUM, Amelia    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    6.13m                      
   6 BAKEEFF, Zoe         HALIFAST ATHLETICS      5.68m                      
     DAKAI, Sadie         Unattached                 NM                      

Women's Shot Put (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 WATANABE, Jayda      A.S.E.A.                9.92m                       10 
   2 EISAN, Hailie        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    7.41m                        8 
   3 DUPLESSIS, Tali      Baie Sainte-Anne        6.68m                        6 

Women's Shot Put (U18)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 DECOFF, Keighan      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   13.45m                       10 
   2 GAUDRY, Abbigael     CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS     10.06m                        8 
   3 LEGER, Annick        A.S.E.A.                9.89m                        6 
   4 JOHNSTON, Leah       Prince Edward Island    9.25m                        5 

Women's Shot Put (U20)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 HUGHES, Kyla         Aetos Athletica        12.09m                       10 
   2 MACISAAC, Chelsea    TRURO LIONS            11.14m                        8 
   3 BECK, Jillian        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    8.82m                       10 
   4 MILLER, Heath        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    7.50m                        6 

Women's Shot Put (Senior)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 GILMAN, Constance    Islanders Track and    10.35m                       10 

Women's Shot Put (Master)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 FINDLAY, Ann         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    8.45m                       10 
   2 PARKS, Tami          LAUNCHERS ATHLETICS     7.91m                        8 
   3 LEBLANC, Heather     UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS    7.81m                        6 
   4 HITCHCOCK, Monica    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    7.59m                        5 
   5 FERGUSON, Tracey     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    6.70m                        4 
   6 CARTY, Anita         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    6.53m                        3 

Seated Shot Put (WheelChair)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 OUELLET, Janie       Aetos Athletica         3.21m                       10 

Women's Discus (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 FERGUSON, Jordyn     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   23.29m                       10 
   2 WATANABE, Jayda      A.S.E.A.               23.16m                        8 
   3 VIBERT, Emma         Unattached             18.62m                          

Women's Discus (U18)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 DECOFF, Keighan      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   32.12m                       10 
   2 LAFORGE, Milaine     Aetos Athletica        26.38m                        8 
   3 LEGER, Annick        A.S.E.A.               21.34m                        6 
   4 JOHNSTON, Leah       Prince Edward Island   20.64m                        5 

Women's Discus (U20)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MACISAAC, Chelsea    TRURO LIONS            39.90m                       10 
   2 MILLER, Heath        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   23.82m                        8 

Women's Discus (Senior)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 GILMAN, Constance    Islanders Track and    27.37m                       10 

Women's Discus (Master)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 LEBLANC, Heather     UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS   20.98m                       10 
   2 HITCHCOCK, Monica    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   20.95m                        8 
   3 PARKS, Tami          LAUNCHERS ATHLETICS    19.59m                        6 
   4 CARTY, Anita         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   16.35m                        5 
   5 FERGUSON, Tracey     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   14.92m                        4 
   6 SIMPSON, Joyce       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   13.95m                        3 

Seated Discus (WheelChair)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 OUELLET, Janie       Aetos Athletica         7.07m                       10 

Women's Hammer (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 FERGUSON, Jordyn     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   28.50m                       10 
   2 EISAN, Hailie        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   23.05m                        8 

Women's Hammer (U20)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 REID, Jenna          PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   42.56m                       10 
   2 MILLER, Heath        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   21.92m                        8 

Women's Hammer (Senior)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MACDONALD, Elizabeth HALIFAST ATHLETICS     49.29m                       10 
   2 TOBA-OLUBOKA, Temi   Unattached             47.59m                          
   3 GILMAN, Constance    Islanders Track and    38.72m                        8 

Women's Hammer (Master)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 DECOFF, Keighan      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   41.13m                        2  (1)  10 
   2 MACKEIL, Emma        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   29.11m                        1  (1)   8 
   3 FERGUSON, Jordyn     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   28.50m                        1  (2)  10 
   4 LEBLANC, Heather     UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS   25.49m                        1  (3)  10 
   5 EISAN, Hailie        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   23.05m                        1  (4)   8 
   6 HITCHCOCK, Monica    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   22.97m                        1  (5)   8 
   7 PEABODY, Sharon      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   22.01m                        1  (6)   6 
   8 CARTY, Anita         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   18.60m                        1  (7)   5 
   9 FERGUSON, Tracey     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   17.77m                        1  (8)   4 

Softball Throw (U10)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 LECLAIR, Sarah-Maude New Brunswick          23.30m                      
   2 KENNY, Mégane        New Brunswick          19.87m                      
   3 MALONEY, Brenna      Miramichi Track and    17.58m                      
   4 POIRIER, Anaëlle     École La Source        15.43m                      
   5 PALLOT, Loucyann     New Brunswick          15.20m                      
   6 FRIGAULT, Arianne    Terre-des-Jeunes       13.30m                      

Softball Throw (U12)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 KALALA, Eve          A.S.E.A.               28.11m                      
   2 TOWER, Alexie        New Brunswick          27.92m                      
   3 REID, Ava            New Brunswick          25.53m                      
   4 CHEN, Fifi           New Brunswick           9.62m                      
     GRAY, Megan          New Brunswick              NM                      

Girls Javelin (U14)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 GODIN, Noémy         Unattached             15.85m                      
   2 KENNEDY, Lillian     New Brunswick          13.76m                      
   3 NOEL, Ariane         Terre-des-Jeunes       13.72m                      
   4 FORTUNE, Alyssa      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   10.79m                      
   5 KENNY, Alexanne      Ecole le Tremplin       6.94m                      
     DAKAI, Sadie         Unattached                 NM                      

Women's Javelin (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 DUPLESSIS, Tali      Baie Sainte-Anne       29.51m                       10 
   2 FERGUSON, Jordyn     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   26.67m                        8 
   3 EISAN, Hailie        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   23.28m                        6 

Women's Javelin (U18)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 LAFORGE, Milaine     Aetos Athletica        31.31m                       10 
   2 GAUDRY, Abbigael     CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS     28.82m                        8 
   3 MACKEIL, Emma        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   28.43m                        6 
   4 HACHEY, Eloise       ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A   21.85m                        5 
   5 HALLETT, Samantha    ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A   19.84m                        4 

Women's Javelin (U20)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 REID, Jenna          PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   40.80m                       10 
   2 MILLER, Heath        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   39.90m                        8 
   3 ALEXANDER, Mira      TRURO LIONS            37.50m                        6 
   4 BECK, Jillian        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   34.23m                       10 
     HUGHES, Kyla         Aetos Athletica            NM                          

Women's Javelin (Senior)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MORRIS, Isabelle     Aetos Athletica        34.81m                       10 

Women's Javelin (Master)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 HITCHCOCK, Monica    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   23.70m                       10 
   2 FINDLAY, Ann         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   20.89m                        8 
   3 LEBLANC, Heather     UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS   18.55m                        6 
   4 CARTY, Anita         PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   15.12m                        5 

Women's Heptathlon (Mixed Ages)
Finals
=====================================================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Points Division        Note                 100m H   HJ       SP       200m     LJ       JT       800m     
=====================================================================================================================================
   1 PAULIN, Marlaine       3078                                      17.94    1.43m    9.97m    30.45    4.35m    20.62m   2:59.49  
     Péninsule Acadienne                                              w:-0.3   4'8.25"  32'8.50"          w:+1.1   67'8"             
                                                                      (495)    (544)    (527)    (451)    (391)    (300)    (370)    

Women's Pentathlon (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Points Division        Note                 80m H    HJ       SP       LJ       800m     
===================================================================================================================
   1 MACPHERSON, Marin      1974                                      17.05    1.25m    8.45m    3.90m    2:52.52  
     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F                                             w:-0.3   4'1.25"  27'8.75" w:+2.5            
                                                                      (464)    (359)    (428)    (285)    (438)    
   2 VIBERT, Emma           1852                                      17.36    1.40m    7.96m    3.37m    3:03.02  
     Unattached                                                       w:-0.3   4'7"     26'1.50" w:+2.1            
                                                                      (431)    (512)    (397)    (174)    (338)    

Women's Heptathlon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 PAULIN, Marlaine     Péninsule Acadienne       17.94 –0.3                          

Women's Pentathlon (U16)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 MACPHERSON, Marin    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      17.05 –0.3                          
   2 VIBERT, Emma         Unattached                17.36 –0.3                          

Women's Heptathlon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 PAULIN, Marlaine     Péninsule Acadienne     1.43m                          

Women's Pentathlon (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 VIBERT, Emma         Unattached              1.40m                          
   2 MACPHERSON, Marin    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    1.25m                          

Women's Heptathlon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 PAULIN, Marlaine     Péninsule Acadienne     9.97m                          

Women's Pentathlon (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MACPHERSON, Marin    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    8.45m                          
   2 VIBERT, Emma         Unattached              7.96m                          

Women's Heptathlon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 PAULIN, Marlaine     Péninsule Acadienne       30.45  NW                           

Women's Pentathlon (U16)
Finals
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 MACPHERSON, Marin    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    3.90m +2.5                          
   2 VIBERT, Emma         Unattached              3.37m +2.1                          

Women's Heptathlon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 PAULIN, Marlaine     Péninsule Acadienne     4.35m +1.1                          

Women's Pentathlon (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MACPHERSON, Marin    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    2:52.52                          
   2 VIBERT, Emma         Unattached              3:03.02                          

Women's Heptathlon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 PAULIN, Marlaine     Péninsule Acadienne    20.62m                          

Women's Heptathlon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 PAULIN, Marlaine     Péninsule Acadienne     2:59.49                          

Boys 60 Meters (U10)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 JENKINSON, Bentley   New Brunswick             10.23  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 SEDORE, Khalil       New Brunswick             10.34  NW                         1  (2) 
   3 SMITH, Nathan        New Brunswick             10.41  NW                         2  (1) 
   4 POIRIER, Felix       Ecole Mgr.-François-      10.60  NW                         2  (2) 
   5 SMITH, Wyatt         New Brunswick             10.65  NW                         2  (3) 
   6 BLACQUIER, Jake      Garden Creek School       10.69  NW                         1  (3) 
   7 YOUNG, Max           New Brunswick             10.99  NW                         2  (4) 
   8 ARTIBELLO, Lucas     Unattached                11.29  NW                         2  (5) 
   9 LAYES, Paul          PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      11.37  NW                         1  (4) 
  10 MAZEROLLE, Alexandre École La Rivière          11.67  NW                         2  (6) 
  11 MAZEROLLE, Noah      Mgr Marcel-François-      12.38  NW                         1  (5) 

Boys 80 Meters (U12)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 WOLFE, Ethan         TRURO LIONS               12.10  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 LEBLANC, Xavier      Ecole Blanche-Bourge      12.47  NW                         2  (1) 
   3 MAKEPEACE, Lukas     Unattached                13.00  NW                         1  (2) 
   4 MACDONALD, Ian       UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT      13.08  NW                         2  (2) 
   5 CORMIER, Jeremie     Péninsule Acadienne       13.12  NW                         2  (3) 
   6 HOVEY, Ty            New Brunswick             13.20  NW                         1  (3) 
   7 LIRETTE, Matty       New Brunswick             13.22  NW                         1  (4) 
   8 VANWART, Thomas      FREDERICTON LEGION T      13.65  NW                         1  (5) 
   9 HISLOP, Rylan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      13.78  NW                         1  (6) 
  10 KENNY, Frédéric      New Brunswick             13.97  NW                         2  (4) 
  11 MAZEROLLE, Jeremi    Mgr Marcel-François-      14.32  NW                         2  (5) 

Boys 80 Meters (U14)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 ROBINSON, Maguire    New Brunswick             11.34  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 RIOUX, Nathan        New Brunswick             11.52  NW                         2  (1) 
   3 BENNETT, Caleb       Devon Middle School       11.74  NW                         2  (2) 
   4 MYATT, Carter        TRURO LIONS               11.83  NW                         1  (2) 
   5 CHIASSON, Jacob      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      12.52  NW                         1  (3) 
   6 SAVARD, Alex         ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      13.03  NW                         2  (3) 
   7 KEENAN, Nolan        A.S.E.A.                  13.30  NW                         1  (4) 
   8 FULTON, Ayden        Unattached                13.41  NW                         1  (5) 

Men's 100 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals Mixed Ages
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 CHISHOLM, Dawson     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      12.94 –1.2                          2  (3)  10 

Finals U20
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 HENRI, Jordan        Aetos Athletica           10.72 –1.1                          1  (1)  10 
   2 GODFREY, Alex        HALIFAST ATHLETICS        11.43 –1.1                          1  (4)   8 
   3 WILLIAMS, Jaiden     HALIFAST ATHLETICS        11.66 –1.1                          1  (5)   6 
   4 GREECHAN, Lachlan    HALIFAST ATHLETICS        11.85 –1.1                          1  (6)   5 
   5 ROBICHAUD, Kirklin   Aetos Athletica           11.99 –1.1                          1  (7)   4 

Finals Senior
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 COLLIER, Peter       CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS        11.03 –1.1                          1  (2)  10 
   2 MACDONALD, Damon     Islanders Track and       11.16 –1.1                          1  (3)   8 
   3 MACLEOD, Fraser      Cape Breton Universi      12.21 –1.1                          1  (8)   6 
   4 VINCENT, Liam        FREDERICTON LEGION T      12.76 –1.2                          2  (1)   5 
   5 SUTHERLAND, Tristan  UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS      12.81 –1.2                          2  (2)   4 
   6 MCCLAFFERTY, Will    HALIFAST ATHLETICS        12.99 –1.2                          2  (4)   3 

Finals Master
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 GHALI, Marwen        A.S.E.A.                  13.02 –1.2                          2  (5)  10 
   2 SAVARD, Mario        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      14.41 –1.2                          2  (6)   8 
   3 STEWART, Jason       HALIFAST ATHLETICS        14.79 –1.2                          2  (7)   6 

Prelims Mixed Ages
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 CHISHOLM, Dawson     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      12.93 –0.6   12.925                 2  (2)     

Prelims U20
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 HENRI, Jordan        Aetos Athletica           10.73 –0.8                          1  (1)     
   2 GODFREY, Alex        HALIFAST ATHLETICS        11.43 –0.8                          1  (4)     
   3 WILLIAMS, Jaiden     HALIFAST ATHLETICS        11.73 –0.8                          1  (5)     
   4 GREECHAN, Lachlan    HALIFAST ATHLETICS        11.88 –0.8                          1  (6)     
   5 ROBICHAUD, Kirklin   Aetos Athletica           11.99 –0.6                          2  (1)     

Prelims Senior
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 COLLIER, Peter       CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS        11.21 –0.8                          1  (2)     
   2 MACDONALD, Damon     Islanders Track and       11.27 –0.8                          1  (3)     
   3 MACLEOD, Fraser      Cape Breton Universi      12.19 –0.8                          1  (7)     
   4 VINCENT, Liam        FREDERICTON LEGION T      12.74 –0.8                          1  (8)     
   5 SUTHERLAND, Tristan  UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS      12.93 –0.6   12.926                 2  (3)     
   6 MCCLAFFERTY, Will    HALIFAST ATHLETICS        12.97 –0.6                          2  (4)     

Prelims Master
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 GHALI, Marwen        A.S.E.A.                  13.10 –0.6                          2  (5)     
   2 SAVARD, Mario        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      14.56 –0.6                          2  (6)     
   3 STEWART, Jason       HALIFAST ATHLETICS        14.73 –0.6                          2  (7)     

Men's 100 Meters (U16)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 BASQUE, Guillaume    Aetos Athletica           12.35 –1.2                         10 
   2 ROUSSEL, Francis Cha Unattached                12.95 –1.2                            
   3 YOUNG, Nathaël       Ecole Aux Quatre Ven      13.01 –1.2                          8 
   4 MELLISH, Jack        A.S.E.A.                  13.06 –1.2                         10 
   5 LENNOX, Cooper       A.S.E.A.                  13.30 –1.2                          6 
   6 LEBLANC, Marc-Étienn A.S.E.A.                  13.38 –1.2                          5 
   7 COLFORD, Keenan      TRURO LIONS               13.40 –1.2                          4 
   8 ROUSSEL, Francis     FREDERICTON LEGION T      13.59 –1.2                          3 

Prelims
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 BASQUE, Guillaume    Aetos Athletica           12.30 –0.7 q                          
   2 ROUSSEL, Francis Cha Unattached                12.81 –0.7 q                          
   3 MELLISH, Jack        A.S.E.A.                  12.89 –0.7 q                          
   4 YOUNG, Nathaël       Ecole Aux Quatre Ven      12.92 –0.7 q                          
   5 COLFORD, Keenan      TRURO LIONS               13.22 –0.7 q                          
   6 LEBLANC, Marc-Étienn A.S.E.A.                  13.34 –0.7 q                          
   7 LENNOX, Cooper       A.S.E.A.                  13.43 –0.7 q                          
   8 ROUSSEL, Francis     FREDERICTON LEGION T      13.44 –0.7 q                          

Men's 100 Meters (U18)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 TAYLOR, John Luke    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      11.77 –1.7                         10 
   2 HACHÉ, Brandon       A.S.E.A.                  11.89 –1.7                          8 
   3 GRAY, Braden         TRURO LIONS               11.90 –1.7                          6 
   4 GAMMON, Jaden        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      12.16 –1.7                          5 
   5 SMITH, Jeffrey       HALIFAST ATHLETICS        12.33 –1.7                          4 
   6 HEMMINGS, Kristoff   A.S.E.A.                  12.37 –1.7                          3 
   7 KING, Ben            SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      12.40 –1.7                          2 
   8 ZHOU, Michael        TRURO LIONS               12.59 –1.7                          1 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 TAYLOR, John Luke    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      11.75 –1.4 q                        1  (1)     
   2 HACHÉ, Brandon       A.S.E.A.                  11.83 –1.4 q                        1  (2)     
   3 GAMMON, Jaden        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      12.01 –0.6 q                        2  (1)     
   4 GRAY, Braden         TRURO LIONS               12.09 –1.4 q                        1  (3)     
   5 SMITH, Jeffrey       HALIFAST ATHLETICS        12.19 –0.6 q                        2  (2)     
   6 ZHOU, Michael        TRURO LIONS               12.47 –0.6 q                        2  (3)     
   7 KING, Ben            SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      12.50 –0.6 q                        2  (4)     
   8 HEMMINGS, Kristoff   A.S.E.A.                  12.54 –1.4 q                        1  (4)     
   9 LENDOYE, Warrice     A.S.E.A.                  13.24 –1.4                          1  (5)     
  10 VAUTOUR, Cody        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      13.82 –0.6                          2  (5)     

Men's 100 Meters (WheelChair)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 BROWN, Ben           VALLEY ATHLETICS          16.73 –0.7                       10 
   2 CORMIER, Dante       Unattached                30.05 –0.7                          
   3 OUELLETE, Remi       Aetos Athletica           30.58 –0.7                       10 

Men's 200m FINAL (200 Mixed)
Finals
=================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
=================================================================================================
   1 COLLIER, Peter       CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS        22.33 –0.5 22.322                 1  (1)  10 
   2 MACDONALD, Damon     Islanders Track and       22.33 –0.5 22.325                 1  (2)   8 
   3 HARRISON, Braden     FREDERICTON LEGION T      22.85 –0.5                        1  (3)   6 
   4 LANDRY, Nick         BLUENOSE ATHLETICS T      23.43 –0.5                        1  (4)  10 
   5 MANUEL, Marc         SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      23.47 –0.5                        1  (5)   5 
   6 MAHAR, Nathan        Islanders Track and       24.75 –0.5                        1  (6)   8 
   7 CUMMINGS, Josh       UNB Reds                  26.15 –0.5                        1  (7)   4 
     CHISHOLM, Dawson     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET         NT                             2          
     ROBICHAUD, Kirklin   Aetos Athletica              NT                             2          

Boys 150 Meters (U10)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
   1 FRASER, Jaxon        New Brunswick             25.17  NW                         2  (1) 
   2 SMITH, Nathan        New Brunswick             25.80  NW                         2  (2) 
   3 SEDORE, Khalil       New Brunswick             26.12  NW                         2  (3) 
   4 BLACQUIER, Jake      Garden Creek School       26.51  NW                         1  (1) 
   5 SMITH, Wyatt         New Brunswick             26.57  NW                         1  (2) 
   6 FULTON, Jacob        Unattached                26.80  NW                         1  (3) 
   7 POIRIER, Felix       Ecole Mgr.-François-      27.27  NW                         1  (4) 
   8 MACCALLUM, Gavin     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      27.67  NW                         1  (5) 
   9 LAYES, Paul          PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      28.25  NW                         2  (4) 
  10 POOLE, Ryder         New Brunswick             29.03  NW                         1  (6) 
  11 MAZEROLLE, Noah      Mgr Marcel-François-      29.73  NW                         2  (5) 

Boys 150 Meters (U12)
Finals
=============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
=============================================================================================
     WOLFE, Ethan         TRURO LIONS               22.31  NW                         1  (1) 
     LEBLANC, Xavier      Ecole Blanche-Bourge      23.84  NW                         1  (2) 
     LIRETTE, Matty       New Brunswick             24.49  NW                         2  (1) 
     LEPAGE, Samuel       ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      24.49  NW                         2  (1) 
     MAKEPEACE, Lukas     Unattached                24.63  NW                         1  (3) 
     MACDONALD, Ian       UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT      24.65  NW                         1  (4) 
     TOWER, Aidan         FREDERICTON LEGION T      24.96  NW                         1  (5) 
     VANWART, Thomas      FREDERICTON LEGION T      25.01  NW                         2  (3) 
     HOVEY, Ty            New Brunswick             25.87  NW                         2  (4) 
     HISLOP, Rylan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      26.14  NW                         1  (6) 
     CORMIER, Jeremie     Péninsule Acadienne       26.45  NW                         2  (5) 
     KENNY, Frédéric      New Brunswick             27.36  NW                         2  (6) 
     TOWER, Brandon       FREDERICTON LEGION T      28.74  NW                         1  (7) 

Boys 150 Meters (U14)
Finals
====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 
====================================================================================
   1 ROBINSON, Maguire    New Brunswick             21.27  NW                       
   2 RIOUX, Nathan        New Brunswick             21.60  NW                       
   3 MYATT, Carter        TRURO LIONS               21.95  NW                       
   4 CHIASSON, Jacob      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      23.48  NW                       
   5 KEENAN, Nolan        A.S.E.A.                  24.50  NW                       
   6 SAVARD, Alex         ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      25.36  NW                       

Men's 200 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Prelims Mixed Ages
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 CHISHOLM, Dawson     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      26.59 –2.3                          2  (5)     

Prelims U20
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 HENRI, Jordan        Aetos Athletica           21.97 –1.8                          1  (1)     
   2 WILLIAMS, Jaiden     HALIFAST ATHLETICS        23.64 –1.8                          1  (5)     
   3 LANDRY, Nick         BLUENOSE ATHLETICS T      23.68 –1.8                          1  (6)     
   4 MAHAR, Nathan        Islanders Track and       24.60 –2.3                          2  (2)     
   5 ROBICHAUD, Kirklin   Aetos Athletica           24.67 –2.3                          2  (3)     

Prelims Senior
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 MACDONALD, Damon     Islanders Track and       22.50 –1.8                          1  (2)     
   2 COLLIER, Peter       CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS        22.69 –1.8                          1  (3)     
   3 HARRISON, Braden     FREDERICTON LEGION T      22.89 –1.8                          1  (4)     
   4 MANUEL, Marc         SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      23.40 –2.3                          2  (1)     
   5 CUMMINGS, Josh       UNB Reds                  26.29 –2.3                          2  (4)     

Men's 200 Meters (U16)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 BASQUE, Guillaume    Aetos Athletica           24.88 –0.6                         10 
   2 SULLIVAN, Quinn      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      26.06 –0.6                          8 
   3 ROUSSEL, Francis Cha Unattached                26.40 –0.6                            
   4 LEBLANC, Marc-Étienn A.S.E.A.                  26.62 –0.6                          6 
   5 MELLISH, Jack        A.S.E.A.                  26.65 –0.6                         10 
   6 LENNOX, Cooper       A.S.E.A.                  26.88 –0.6                          5 
   7 ROUSSEL, Francis     FREDERICTON LEGION T      27.95 –0.6                          4 

Prelims
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 BASQUE, Guillaume    Aetos Athletica           25.00 –0.2 q                          
   2 SULLIVAN, Quinn      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      25.99 –0.2 q                          
   3 ROUSSEL, Francis Cha Unattached                26.45 –0.2 q                          
   4 MELLISH, Jack        A.S.E.A.                  26.50 –0.2 q                          
   5 LEBLANC, Marc-Étienn A.S.E.A.                  26.55 –0.2 q                          
   6 LENNOX, Cooper       A.S.E.A.                  27.41 –0.2 q                          
   7 ROUSSEL, Francis     FREDERICTON LEGION T      27.84 –0.2 q                          

Men's 200 Meters (U18)
Finals
==========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Pts 
==========================================================================================
   1 TAYLOR, John Luke    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      23.69 –0.5                         10 
   2 HACHÉ, Brandon       A.S.E.A.                  24.01 –0.5                          8 
   3 GAMMON, Jaden        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      24.58 –0.5                          6 
   4 HEMMINGS, Kristoff   A.S.E.A.                  24.61 –0.5                          5 
   5 SMITH, Jeffrey       HALIFAST ATHLETICS        25.26 –0.5                          4 
   6 KING, Ben            SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      26.49 –0.5                          3 
   7 KOSANAM, Ashok       PEARLGATE TRACK AND       27.03 –0.5                          2 

Prelims
===================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind a Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
===================================================================================================
   1 HACHÉ, Brandon       A.S.E.A.                  24.00 –1.1 q                        1  (1)     
   2 TAYLOR, John Luke    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      24.39 –1.1 q                        1  (2)     
   3 GAMMON, Jaden        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A      24.67 –0.4 q                        2  (1)     
   4 HEMMINGS, Kristoff   A.S.E.A.                  25.01 –1.1 q                        1  (3)     
   5 SMITH, Jeffrey       HALIFAST ATHLETICS        25.46 –1.1 q                        1  (4)     
   6 BRENNAN, Adrian      UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS      25.99 –1.1 q                        1  (5)     
   7 KING, Ben            SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      26.31 –0.4 q                        2  (2)     
   8 KOSANAM, Ashok       PEARLGATE TRACK AND       27.02 –0.4 q                        2  (3)     
   9 MACINTOSH, Ryley     Unattached                28.45 –0.4                          2  (4)     

Men's 200 Meters (WheelChair)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 BROWN, Ben           VALLEY ATHLETICS          30.03 –0.8                       10 
   2 CORMIER, Dante       Unattached                56.38 –0.8                          
   3 OUELLETE, Remi       Aetos Athletica         1:00.83 –0.8                       10 

Boys 300 Meters (U10)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 
===============================================================================
   1 FRASER, Jaxon        New Brunswick             56.71                      
   2 SEDORE, Khalil       New Brunswick             58.51                      
   3 FULTON, Jacob        Unattached                59.24                      
   4 MACCALLUM, Gavin     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1:00.49                      
   5 POOLE, Ryder         New Brunswick           1:03.27                      
   6 ARTIBELLO, Lucas     Unattached              1:03.85                      

Men's 300 Meters (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ROUSSEL, Francis Cha Unattached                40.05                          
   2 SULLIVAN, Quinn      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      40.35                       10 

Men's 400 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals Mixed Ages
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================================
   1 CHISHOLM, Dawson     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      59.98                        2  (2)  10 

Finals U20
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================================
   1 MAHAR, Nathan        Islanders Track and       56.09                        1  (6)  10 

Finals Senior
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================================
   1 SYMONDS, Jacob       LIIT                      49.50                        1  (1)  10 
   2 BRENNAN, Timothy     StFX TRACK AND FIELD      49.72                        1  (2)   8 
   3 FURGESON, Bailey     FREDERICTON LEGION T      50.89                        1  (3)   6 
   4 MANUEL, Marc         SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      52.24                        1  (4)   5 
   5 ALEXANDER, Quinn     TRURO LIONS               53.59                        1  (5)   4 
   6 CUMMINGS, Josh       UNB Reds                  56.99                        1  (7)   3 

Finals Master
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================================
   1 ROSVALL, Bruce       FAST TRACKS               57.71                        2  (1)  10 
   2 KOPPEL, Aivar        Islanders Track and     1:02.69                        2  (3)   8 
   3 ELLIOTT, Steven      YHZ Track & Field Cl    1:04.97                        2  (4)   6 

Men's 400 Meters (U18)
Finals
============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) Pts 
============================================================================================
   1 JAMES, Zachary       VALLEY ATHLETICS          51.55                        1  (1)  10 
   2 GRAY, Braden         TRURO LIONS               51.63                        1  (2)   8 
   3 MICHAUD, Jeremy      Unattached                51.90                        1  (3)     
   4 ENSTROM, Owen        A.S.E.A.                  52.38                        1  (4)   6 
   5 BRENNAN, Adrian      UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS      55.59                        1  (5)   5 
   6 ZHOU, Michael        TRURO LIONS               57.76                        1  (6)   4 
   7 KOSANAM, Ashok       PEARLGATE TRACK AND       58.37                        2  (1)   3 
   8 HORTON, Lagan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1:00.11                        1  (7)   2 
   9 VAUTOUR, Cody        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    1:00.33                        2  (2)   1 
  10 ELLIOTT, Xavier      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    1:11.73                        2  (3)     

Men's 400 Meters (WheelChair)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 BROWN, Ben           VALLEY ATHLETICS          58.57                       10 

Boys 600 Meters (U12)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 
===============================================================================
   1 QUINTON, Jack        YHZ Track & Field Cl    1:57.14                      
   2 TOWER, Aidan         FREDERICTON LEGION T    2:03.53                      
   3 LEPAGE, Samuel       ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    2:07.06                      
   4 CLARKSON, Spencer    Park Street Elementa    2:12.52                      
   5 MAZEROLLE, Jeremi    Mgr Marcel-François-    2:18.26                      
   6 MAKEPEACE, Lukas     Unattached              2:21.94                      
   7 KENNY, Frédéric      New Brunswick           2:24.88                      
   8 TOWER, Brandon       FREDERICTON LEGION T    2:27.29                      

Men's 800 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 WILKIE, Ethan        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    2:06.73                       10 
   2 BOUDREAU, Yannick    A.S.E.A.                2:23.03                        8 

Finals Senior
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ADAMS, Tyler         UNB Reds                2:00.24                       10 
   2 MCMULLIN, Bradley    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    2:06.64                        8 
   3 SEXTON, Conor        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    2:14.13                        6 
   4 HACHÉ, Christian     ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    2:15.93                        5 

Finals Master
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ROSVALL, Bruce       FAST TRACKS             2:17.51                       10 
   2 KOPPEL, Aivar        Islanders Track and     2:23.18                        8 
   3 JONCAS, Marc         Unattached              2:31.47                          
   4 ELLIOTT, Steven      YHZ Track & Field Cl    2:32.95                        6 

Boys 800 Meters (U14)
Finals
===============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 
===============================================================================
   1 ROBINSON, Maguire    New Brunswick           2:22.12                      
   2 BENNETT, Caleb       Devon Middle School     2:32.11                      
   3 LEPAGE, Tristan      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    2:32.59                      
   4 CHIASSON, Jacob      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    2:39.96                      
   5 GRANDY, Dawson       New Brunswick           2:39.98                      
   6 GLIDDEN, Justin      New Brunswick           2:53.88                      
   7 FULTON, Ayden        Unattached              3:10.90                      

Men's 800 Meters (WheelChair)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 BROWN, Ben           VALLEY ATHLETICS        1:59.30                       10 

Men's 1200 Meters (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 LANDRY, Micah        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    3:21.19                       10 
   2 ROBERTSON, Conrad    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    3:40.75                        8 
   3 MOMBOURQUETTE, Danie StFX TRACK AND FIELD    3:43.77                        6 
   4 ELLIOTT, Liam        YHZ Track & Field Cl    3:59.28                        5 

Men's 800 Meters (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 LANDRY, Micah        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    2:09.86                       10 
   2 KENNEDY, Isaac       TRURO LIONS             2:13.30                        8 
   3 ROBERTSON, Conrad    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    2:20.30                        6 
   4 ELLIOTT, Liam        YHZ Track & Field Cl    2:25.61                        5 

Men's 1500 Meters (U18)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MACDONALD, Ethan     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    4:14.69                       10 
   2 MELVIN, Roshan       A.S.E.A.                4:17.80                        8 
   3 MORNEAULT, Tristan   A.S.E.A.                4:25.89                        6 
   4 THIBODEAU, Julien    ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    4:29.93                        5 
   5 HARRIS, Cameron      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    4:39.83                        4 
   6 COOK, Owen           ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    5:17.98                        3 

Men's 800 Meters (U18)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 JAMES, Zachary       VALLEY ATHLETICS        2:01.74                       10 
   2 ENSTROM, Owen        A.S.E.A.                2:02.05                        8 
   3 MICHAUD, Jeremy      Unattached              2:03.67                          
   4 MELVIN, Roshan       A.S.E.A.                2:04.49                        6 
   5 LANGILLE, Jack       HALIFAST ATHLETICS      2:07.27                        5 
   6 HARRIS, Cameron      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    2:07.49                        4 
   7 POWER, James         PEARLGATE TRACK AND     2:14.07                        3 
   8 BILMER, Magnus       CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS      2:21.89                        2 
   9 BURNHAM, Colby       TRURO LIONS             2:30.91                        1 
  10 ELLIOTT, Xavier      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    2:52.88                          

Men's 1500 Meters (WheelChair)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 BROWN, Ben           VALLEY ATHLETICS        3:47.54                       10 
   2 LEBLANC, Jacob       Aetos Athletica         3:47.71                       10 

Men's 1500 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ROY, Jonathan        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    4:34.58                       10 
   2 MACEACHERN, Jonah    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    4:56.96                        8 
   3 FRANCIS, Hunter      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    5:00.32                        6 
   4 VIOLETTE, Xavier     ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    5:17.75                        5 

Finals Senior
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 PEVERILL, Andrew     CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS      3:52.97                       10 
   2 HACHÉ, Christian     ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    4:46.48                        8 

Finals Master
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 JONCAS, Marc         Unattached              5:16.08                          

Men's 2000 Meters (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 QUINTON, Alex        YHZ Track & Field Cl    6:21.10                       10 
   2 EASTWOOD, Ezra       YHZ Track & Field Cl    6:48.27                       10 

Men's 3000 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 RICARD, Francois     A.S.E.A.                9:18.42                       10 
   2 MACDONALD, Ethan     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    9:21.35                        8 
   3 THIBODEAU, Julien    ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    9:54.53                        6 
   4 MORNEAULT, Andon     A.S.E.A.               10:35.20                        5 
   5 COOK, Owen           ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A   12:01.45                        4 

Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 FRANCIS, Hunter      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   10:47.02                       10 
   2 MACEACHERN, Jonah    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   10:56.92                        8 

Finals Master
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 STROWBRIDGE, Dean    SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    9:38.17                       10 
   2 LEPAGE, Carol        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    9:57.55                        8 
   3 YOUNG, Justin        FREDERICTON LEGION T    9:58.69                        6 

Men's 5000 Meters (Mixed Ages)
Finals U16
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ROBERTSON, Conrad    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   20:03.67                       10 

Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ROY, Jonathan        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A   18:52.27                       10 

Finals Master
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MACLENNAN, David     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   19:27.71                       10 
   2 FORNER, Lino         Islanders Track and    21:43.37                        8 

Men's 100m Hurdles (U16)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 COLFORD, Keenan      TRURO LIONS               18.43 –0.9                       10 

Men's 110m Hurdles (U18)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 MACNEIL, Tyler       TRURO LIONS               15.53 –0.7                       10 
   2 MACDONNELL, Breton   PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      20.56 –0.7                        8 

Men's 110m Hurdles (U20)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      14.70 –0.7                       10 
   2 LANDRY, Nick         BLUENOSE ATHLETICS T      15.03 –0.7                        8 
   3 CHISHOLM, Dawson     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET      20.84 –0.7                       10 

Men's 110m Hurdles (Senior)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
     STEEVES, Clint       A.S.E.A.                     NT                               

Men's 200m Hurdles (U16)
Finals
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 SULLIVAN, Quinn      SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      29.82 +1.0                       10 
   2 MELLISH, Jack        A.S.E.A.                  29.88 +1.0                       10 

Men's 400m Hurdles (U20)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F      57.82                       10 
   2 VIOLETTE, Xavier     ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    1:12.39                        8 

Men's 400m Hurdles (Senior)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 BRENNAN, Timothy     StFX TRACK AND FIELD      55.36                       10 

Men's 1500m Steeple (U16)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 LANDRY, Micah        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    4:55.77                       10 
   2 EASTWOOD, Ezra       YHZ Track & Field Cl    4:58.43                        8 
   3 MOMBOURQUETTE, Danie StFX TRACK AND FIELD    5:04.80                        6 
   4 ROBERTSON, Conrad    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    5:06.27                        5 

Men's 2000m Steeple (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 LANGILLE, Jack       HALIFAST ATHLETICS      6:43.24                       10 
   2 POWER, James         PEARLGATE TRACK AND     6:59.43                        8 
   3 GOOD, Ben            CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS      7:05.75                        6 

Men's 2000m Steeple (Master)
Finals
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 MACEACHERN, Alex     CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS     10:47.60                       10 

Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  C    1:00.91                       10 
     


Finals U20
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  B    1:00.97                        8 
     


Finals Master
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  A    1:15.66                        6 
     


Men's 4 x 400m Relay (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  A    4:41.39                        6 
     


Finals U20
=================================================================
  Pl Team                 Sq       Time Note                 Pts 
=================================================================
   1 PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET  B    4:00.73                       10 
     

   2 ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A  A    4:05.46                        8 
     


Men's High Jump (Mixed Ages)
Finals Mixed Ages
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MYATT, Carter        TRURO LIONS             1.40m                       10 
   2 SAVOIE, Gabriel      A.S.E.A.                1.25m                        8 

Finals U16
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 BATES, Alec          PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1.65m                       10 
   2 YOUNG, Nathaël       Ecole Aux Quatre Ven    1.50m                        8 

Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 JONES, Matthew       TRURO LIONS             1.90m                       10 
   2 MARSHALL, Diego      Unattached              1.85m                          
   3 DOCHERTY, Thomas     Islanders Track and     1.75m                        8 
   4 HORTON, Lagan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1.60m                        6 
   5 MACDONNELL, Breton   PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1.50m                        5 
   6 VAUTOUR, Cody        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    1.45m                        4 

Finals U20
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 CLAVEAU-CORBIN, Bret PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1.90m                       10 
   2 MACDONALD, Joey      TRURO LIONS             1.90m                        8 
   3 DAHR, Ethan          TRURO LIONS             1.80m                        6 

Finals Senior
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 COULET, Logan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    1.95m                       10 
   2 SUTHERLAND, Tristan  UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS    1.60m                        8 

Men's Pole Vault (Mixed Ages)
Finals Senior
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 VINCENT, Liam        FREDERICTON LEGION T    2.50m                       10 

Men's Long Jump (Mixed Ages)
Finals U16
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 BASQUE, Guillaume    Aetos Athletica         5.50m +1.2                        1  (1)  10 
   2 YOUNG, Nathaël       Ecole Aux Quatre Ven    4.99m +1.9                        1  (4)   8 
   3 ROUSSEL, Francis     FREDERICTON LEGION T    4.49m +1.3                        1  (5)   6 

Finals U18
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 WAMBOLDT, Austin     Aetos Athletica         5.98m +2.0                        2  (4)  10 
   2 HORTON, Lagan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    5.62m +1.1                        2  (5)   8 
   3 DOCHERTY, Thomas     Islanders Track and     5.53m +2.3                        2  (6)   6 
   4 MARSHALL, Diego      Unattached              5.42m +1.0                        2  (7)     
   5 MACDONNELL, Breton   PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    5.08m +1.1                        1  (3)   5 

Finals U20
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 MACNEILL, Owen       Prince Edward Island    6.53m +2.1                        2  (1)  10 
   2 OSHIKOYA, Tobi       TRURO LIONS             6.45m –0.4                        2  (2)   8 
   3 CLAVEAU-CORBIN, Bret PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    6.43m +1.5                        2  (3)   6 
   4 MACEACHERN, Jonah    PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    4.19m +1.0                        1  (6)   5 

Finals Senior
===============================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Fl. (Pl) Pts 
===============================================================================================
   1 ALEXANDER, Quinn     TRURO LIONS             5.30m +0.2                        1  (2)  10 

Standing Long Jump Boys (U10)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 JENKINSON, Bentley   New Brunswick           1.63m  NW                       
   2 YOUNG, Max           New Brunswick           1.40m  NW                       
   3 POIRIER, Felix       Ecole Mgr.-François-    1.39m  NW                       
   4 FULTON, Jacob        Unattached              1.38m  NW                       
   5 DRAY, Thomas         New Brunswick           1.34m  NW                       
   6 BLACQUIER, Jake      Garden Creek School     1.30m  NW                       
   7 POOLE, Ryder         New Brunswick           1.20m  NW                       
     FERGUSON, Julien     New Brunswick              NM                           

Boys Long Jump (U12)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 WOLFE, Ethan         TRURO LIONS             4.09m  NW                       
   2 LEBLANC, Xavier      Ecole Blanche-Bourge    3.84m  NW                       
   3 MACDONALD, Ian       UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    3.83m  NW                       
   4 TOWER, Aidan         FREDERICTON LEGION T    3.63m  NW                       
   5 LEPAGE, Samuel       ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    3.62m  NW                       
   6 MAKEPEACE, Lukas     Unattached              3.54m  NW                       
   7 BYRAM, Tyler         A.T.P athlétisme        3.34m  NW                       
   8 FULTON, Ayden        Unattached              3.31m  NW                       
   9 HOVEY, Ty            New Brunswick           3.30m  NW                       
  10 BISHOP, Lucas        New Brunswick           3.26m  NW                       
  10 LIRETTE, Matty       New Brunswick           3.26m  NW                       
  12 VANWART, Thomas      FREDERICTON LEGION T    3.22m  NW                       
  13 CROSSMAN, Connor     TRURO LIONS             3.12m  NW                       
  14 TOWER, Brandon       FREDERICTON LEGION T    3.10m  NW                       
  15 MAZEROLLE, Jeremi    Mgr Marcel-François-    2.60m  NW                       

Boys Long Jump (U14)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 RIOUX, Nathan        New Brunswick           4.45m  NW                       
   2 MYATT, Carter        TRURO LIONS             4.23m  NW                       
   3 KEENAN, Nolan        A.S.E.A.                3.73m  NW                       
   4 LEPAGE, Tristan      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    3.57m  NW                       
   5 SAVARD, Alex         ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    3.43m  NW                       
   6 SAVOIE, Gabriel      A.S.E.A.                3.17m  NW                       
   7 ROSS, Mathis         New Brunswick           3.06m  NW                       
     GRAY, Benjamin       New Brunswick              NM                           
     DICKIE, Ryan         SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                           
     FULTON, Ayden        Unattached                 NM                           

Men's Triple Jump (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 HORTON, Lagan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   11.09m +0.7                       10 
   2 MACINTOSH, Ryley     Unattached             11.06m +0.5                          

Finals U20
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 MACNEILL, Owen       Prince Edward Island   13.16m +1.0                       10 
     BOUDREAU, Andrew     ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A       NM                               
     CLAVEAU-CORBIN, Bret PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET       NM                               

Finals Master
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 GHALI, Marwen        A.S.E.A.                9.97m –1.2                       10 

Boys Shot Put (U10)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 FRASER, Jaxon        New Brunswick           6.73m                      
   2 JENKINSON, Bentley   New Brunswick           6.54m                      
   3 MACCALLUM, Gavin     PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    5.86m                      
   4 DRAY, Thomas         New Brunswick           5.60m                      
   5 FERGUSON, Julien     New Brunswick           5.44m                      

Boys Shot Put (U12)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 CLARKSON, Spencer    Park Street Elementa    8.69m                      
   2 BYRAM, Tyler         A.T.P athlétisme        7.72m                      
   3 HISLOP, Rylan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    5.73m                      

Boys Shot Put (U14)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 BAGLEY, Charles      Fundy High School      10.24m                      
   2 BENNETT, Caleb       Devon Middle School     9.99m                      
   3 HACHEY, Isaac        ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A    9.85m                      
   4 GRANDY, Dawson       New Brunswick           8.50m                      
     ROSS, Mathis         New Brunswick              NM                      

Men's Shot Put (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 ROSE, Adam           UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT   13.78m                       10 
     MURPHY, Rylan        Unattached                 NM                          

Men's Shot Put (U18)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 SMITH, Jason         FREDERICTON LEGION T    7.57m                       10 

Men's Shot Put (U20)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 BOURQUE, Samuel      Aetos Athletica        13.47m                       10 
   2 FRANCIS, Hunter      PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    6.95m                        8 

Men's Shot Put (Senior)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MANUEL, Jarod        FREDERICTON LEGION T   14.68m                       10 
   2 BAMBRICK, David      LAUNCHERS ATHLETICS    11.45m                       10 

Men's Shot Put (Master)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MCDONALD, Calvin     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    9.81m                       10 
   2 SIMPSON, Alan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    8.34m                        8 
   3 JEFFERSON, David     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F    8.30m                        6 
   4 CARTY, Patrick       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET    6.40m                        5 

Seated Shot Put (WheelChair)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 WATERS, Dave         UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT    6.47m                       10 
   2 OUELLETE, Remi       Aetos Athletica         4.56m                       10 

Men's Discus (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 COLTON, Nicholas     Indépendant            40.26m                       10 

Men's Discus (U18)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 YEO, Thomas          Islanders Track and    37.40m                       10 
   2 MACINTOSH, Ryley     Unattached             28.56m                          

Men's Discus (U20)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 BOURQUE, Samuel      Aetos Athletica        44.39m                       10 
   2 SAMPSON, Daniel      TRURO LIONS            28.55m                        8 

Men's Discus (Senior)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 TANTON, Matthew      Islanders Track and    38.53m                       10 
   2 LEBLANC, Aaron       Aetos Athletica        34.25m                        8 
   3 BAMBRICK, David      LAUNCHERS ATHLETICS    33.26m                       10 

Men's Discus (Master)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MCDONALD, Calvin     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   35.70m                       10 
   2 TANTON, Keith        Islanders Track and    35.13m                        8 
   3 OKEEFE, Kevin        LAUNCHERS ATHLETICS    24.13m                        6 
   4 SIMPSON, Alan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   22.13m                      4.5 
   4 JEFFERSON, David     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   22.13m                      4.5 
   6 CARTY, Patrick       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   18.06m                        3 

Seated Discuss (WheelChair)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 WATERS, Dave         UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT   21.50m                       10 
   2 OUELLETE, Remi       Aetos Athletica        11.45m                       10 

Men's Hammer (U20)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 GILMAN, Malcolm      Islanders Track and    42.82m                       10 

Men's Hammer (Senior)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MANUEL, Jarod        FREDERICTON LEGION T   46.96m                       10 
   2 LEBLANC, Aaron       Aetos Athletica        40.34m                        8 

Men's Hammer (Master)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 JEFFERSON, David     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   23.03m                       10 
   2 SIMPSON, Alan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   18.20m                        8 
   3 CARTY, Patrick       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   18.15m                        6 

Softball Throw (U10)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 BARR, Connor         Montgomery Street El   33.04m                      
   2 DRAY, Thomas         New Brunswick          30.02m                      
   3 YOUNG, Max           New Brunswick          29.90m                      
   4 MAZEROLLE, Alexandre École La Rivière       27.40m                      
   5 FERGUSON, Julien     New Brunswick          26.05m                      
   6 LAYES, Paul          PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   20.17m                      
   7 MAZEROLLE, Noah      Mgr Marcel-François-   17.05m                      

Softball Throw (U12)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 CLARKSON, Spencer    Park Street Elementa   40.55m                      
   2 BYRAM, Tyler         A.T.P athlétisme       32.85m                      

Boys Javelin (U14)
Finals
=============================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 
=============================================================================
   1 BAGLEY, Charles      Fundy High School      29.58m                      
   2 ROSS, Mathis         New Brunswick          20.80m                      
   3 GRANDY, Dawson       New Brunswick          18.88m                      
   4 LEPAGE, Tristan      ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A   14.60m                      

Men's Javelin (U16)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 ROUSSEL, Francis Cha Unattached             37.21m                          

Men's Javelin (U18)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 HAWKES, Daniel       Woodstock High Schoo   48.85m                       10 
   2 YEO, Thomas          Islanders Track and    43.70m                        8 
   3 SMITH, Jason         FREDERICTON LEGION T   28.89m                        6 

Men's Javelin (U20)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 ADAMS, Michael       TRURO LIONS            54.61m                       10 
   2 ROBICHAUD, Brandon   Aetos Athletica        52.45m                        8 
   3 GILMAN, Malcolm      Islanders Track and    51.81m                        6 
   4 SAMPSON, Daniel      TRURO LIONS            50.86m                        5 

Men's Javelin (Master)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MCDONALD, Calvin     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   31.34m                       10 
   2 OKEEFE, Kevin        LAUNCHERS ATHLETICS    27.25m                        8 
   3 SIMPSON, Alan        PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   21.80m                        6 
   4 JEFFERSON, David     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F   21.28m                        5 
   5 CARTY, Patrick       PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET   17.91m                        4 

Seated Javelin (WheelChair)
Finals
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 WATERS, Dave         UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT   19.52m                       10 

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals
================================================================================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Points Division        Note                 100m     LJ       SP       HJ       400m     110m H   DT       PV       JT       1500m    
================================================================================================================================================================
   1 MAZEROLLE, Max         5262                                      12.09    5.94m    11.76m   1.54m    55.97    16.13    26.61m   3.00m    40.83m   5:00.43  
     A.S.E.A.                                                         w:-0.3   w:+1.0   38'7"    5'0.50"           w:-0.4   87'4"    9'10"    133'11"           
                                                                      (633)    (574)    (592)    (419)    (560)    (718)    (398)    (357)    (454)    (557)    
   2 ARNFAST, Oliver        4642                                      12.50    5.51m    9.20m    1.51m    55.73    17.42    27.37m   2.10m    42.99m   5:00.01  
     TRURO LIONS                                                      w:-0.3   w:+3.3   30'2.25" 4'11.50"          w:-0.4   89'9"    6'10.75" 141'0"            
                                                                      (556)    (483)    (438)    (396)    (570)    (581)    (413)    (159)    (486)    (560)    
   3 JUSTASON, Andrew       4372                                      13.11    5.23m    9.87m    1.54m    59.64    18.42    29.25m   3.20m    38.33m   5:27.08  
     FREDERICTON LEGION T                                             w:-0.3   w:+0.0   32'4.75" 5'0.50"           w:-0.4   95'11"   10'6"    125'9"            
                                                                      (449)    (427)    (478)    (419)    (426)    (485)    (450)    (406)    (418)    (414)    
   4 JAMES, Edward          2203                                      15.24    4.01m    7.73m    1.33m    1:06.26  24.08    23.95m   NH       25.68m   5:49.86  
     VALLEY ATHLETICS                                                 w:-0.3   w:+1.1   25'4.50" 4'4.25"           w:-0.4   78'7"             84'3"             
                                                                      (159)    (207)    (350)    (270)    (225)    (99)     (347)             (239)    (307)    
     KLEIN, Erik              NP                                      DNS      NM       NM       NH       DNS      DNS      NM       NH       NM       DNS      
     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F                                             w:-0.3                                       w:-0.4                                       
                                                                                                                                                                
     THORNE, Craig            NP                                      NT       NM       NM       NH       DNS      DQ       NM       NH       NM       DNS      
     SAINT JOHN TRACK & F                                             w:-0.3                                       w:-0.4                                       
                                                                                                                                                                

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.                  12.09 –0.3                          
   2 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS               12.50 –0.3                          

Finals U20
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
     THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F         NT                               

Finals Master
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T      13.11 –0.3                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS          15.24 –0.3                          

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.                5.94m +1.0                          
   2 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS             5.51m +3.3                          

Finals U20
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
     THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                               

Finals Master
======================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Wind Note                 Pts 
======================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T    5.23m +0.0                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS        4.01m +1.1                          
     KLEIN, Erik          SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                               

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.               11.76m                          
   2 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS             9.20m                          

Finals U20
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
     THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                          

Finals Master
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T    9.87m                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS        7.73m                          
     KLEIN, Erik          SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                          

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.                1.54m                          
   2 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS             1.51m                          

Finals U20
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
     THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NH                          

Finals Master
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T    1.54m                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS        1.33m                          
     KLEIN, Erik          SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NH                          

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS               55.73                          
   2 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.                  55.97                          

Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================

Finals Master
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T      59.64                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS        1:06.26                          

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.                  16.13 –0.4                          
   2 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS               17.42 –0.4                          

Finals U20
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
     THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F         DQ                               

Finals Master
========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Wind Note                 Pts 
========================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T      18.42 –0.4                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS          24.08 –0.4                          

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS            27.37m                          
   2 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.               26.61m                          

Finals U20
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
     THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                          

Finals Master
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T   29.25m                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS       23.95m                          
     KLEIN, Erik          SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                          

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.                3.00m                          
   2 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS             2.10m                          

Finals U20
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
     THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NH                          

Finals Master
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T    3.20m                          
     KLEIN, Erik          SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NH                          
     JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS           NH                          

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS            42.99m                          
   2 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.               40.83m                          

Finals U20
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
     THORNE, Craig        SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                          

Finals Master
=================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                     Mark Note                 Pts 
=================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T   38.33m                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS       25.68m                          
     KLEIN, Erik          SAINT JOHN TRACK & F       NM                          

Men's Decathalon (Mixed Ages)
Finals U18
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 ARNFAST, Oliver      TRURO LIONS             5:00.01                          
   2 MAZEROLLE, Max       A.S.E.A.                5:00.43                          

Finals U20
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================

Finals Master
===================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Team                       Time Note                 Pts 
===================================================================================
   1 JUSTASON, Andrew     FREDERICTON LEGION T    5:27.08                          
   2 JAMES, Edward        VALLEY ATHLETICS        5:49.86   


Scores
=====================================
Team                    Score 
=====================================
PICTOU COUNTY ATHLET Total	693.5
A.S.E.A. Total	                419
SAINT JOHN TRACK & F Total	348.5
TRURO LIONS Total	        270
Aetos Athletica Total	        256
FAST TRACKS Total	        160
ATHLÉTISME CHALEUR A Total	153
Islanders Track and Total	152
HALIFAST ATHLETICS Total	145
FREDERICTON LEGION T Total	138
StFX TRACK AND FIELD Total	117
CHEBUCTO ATHLETICS Total	104
YHZ Track & Field Cl Total	94
UNATTACHED NOVA SCOT Total	88
VALLEY ATHLETICS Total	        70
UNATTACHED-NEW BRUNS Total	49
LAUNCHERS ATHLETICS Total	48
PEARLGATE TRACK AND Total	39
Prince Edward Island Total	30
Ecole Aux Quatre Ven Total	24
Colonel Gray Total	        19
BLUENOSE ATHLETICS T Total	18
CELTIC ATHLETICS Total	        18
UNB Reds Total	                17
Baie Sainte-Anne Total	        16
Stride Ahead Tough T Total	15
Indépendant Total	        10
LIIT Total	                10
St. Stephen Middle S Total	10
Woodstock High Schoo Total	10
Southwest Nova Athle Total	9
Cape Breton Universi Total	6
Péninsule Acadienne Total	2


Close window