printButton PRINT

Dieppe Cross Country
Dieppe
Sep 21, 2019

Boys U6 500m
Name School Time
Emil Roy École Amirault 2:30
Olivier Vautour École le Sommet 2:39
Vincent Fournier Saint-Henri 2:51
Liam Frenette École Amirault 2:53
Manuel LaBlanc École Camille Vautour 2:57
Sacha Sirois École Camille Vautour 2:59.20
Sam Essiambre École le Sommet 2:59.69
Noah Jaillet McDonald École Mont Carmel 3:02
Karim Gallant École Blanche Bourgeois 3:05
Alexie Robert Garderie Gardérisson 3:08
Enric Williston École Sainte Bernadette 3:10
Xavier Coté École le Sommet 3:15
Antoine LeBlanc École Amirault 3:16
Noah Keough Montessori 3:19.23
Yanix Babineau Unnattached 3:19.80
Zavier Dupuis École Abbey Landry 3:24
Sammy Zekaroui Saint-Henri 3:26
Han Lin Garderie Kingswood 3:27
Lennon Lamkey Saint-Henri 3:28
Céderic Cormier École le Sommet 3:40
Francis Williston École Sainte Bernadette 3:42
Jacob Mazerolle École Mont Carmel 3:51
Vincent Lacasse Garderie Kingwood 4:01
Ali Commeau Unnattached 5:01
Céderic Sonier Unnattached 5:23


Girls U6 500m
Name School Time
Danika Manuel École le Sommet 2:29
Adèle Sewell École Saint-Henri 2:35
Audrey Plourde École Amirault 2:41
Ève LeFrançois École Saint-Thérèse 2:44
Chloé Doucet École Saint-Henri 2:45
Ioane LeBlanc École Amirault 3:05
Audrée-Rose Lagacé Anna Malenfant 3:07
Alisa Kovalchuck École Saint-Thérèse 3:15
Nora Kaina École le Sommet 3:16
Elsa Godbout Garderie les Petits Camarades 3:20
Charlie Cormier Unnatached 3:24
Magalie Caissie Unnatached 3:25
Emma Levesque École Amirault 3:36
Annabelle LeBlanc Anna Malenfant 3:42
Emersyn Francis Unnatached 3:47
Octavia Boone Unnatached 3:49
Victoria Boone Unnatached 3:57
Emma Macintosh Unnatached 4:02

Boys U8
Name School Time
Simon Richard EDA 2:01
Noah Mazerolle Mgr. Marcel François Richard 2:03
Marc-Olivier Richard École Camille Vautour 2:07
Caleb Babin École Saint-Thérèse 2:09
Lucas Jaillet McDonald École Mont Carmel 2:11
Malik Frenette École Amirault 2:11
Felix Donaldson École Amirault 2:12
Patrik O'Connor École le Sommet 2:15
Simon Sewell École Saint-Henri 2:16
Patrick Blanchard Abbey-Landry 2:18
William Thibault École Anna Malenfant 2:21
Bilal Comeau École Saint-Thérèse 2:22
Liam Landry École Le Marais 2:23
Malex Albert PETL 2:25
Cedric LeBreton École le Sommet 2:28.06
Mathis Paulin École Amirault 2:28.82
Félix McDonald École Anna Malenfant 2:29.46
Alex Rinsler École Champlain 2:29.95
Kye École le Sommet 2:30.45
Danny Markovyeh Lou Macnarin 2:30.87
Nickolas Venaldos École le Sommet 2:31
Damien Hebert École Amirault 2:32.14
Ivan Frenette École Amirault 2:32.61
Ray Lin École le Sommet 2:33.14
Mathis Savoie École Amirault 2:33.54
Xavier Landry École Anna Malenfant 2:34.46
Félix Losier École le Sommet 2:34.99
Raphaël Ambermaw École le Sommet 2:37
Hugo Dupuis Abbey-Landry 2:38.03
Maksim Gallant École Blanche Bourgeois 2:38.70
Cédric Audoux PETL 2:46
Issac LeBlanc École Camille Vautour 2:48
Loïc Austin École le Sommet 3:09
Sébastien Verret École le Sommet 4:10
Félix Sonier École Amirault 4:21
Willam Plourde École Amirault 4:42

Girls U8
Name School Time
1 Ellie Correau Anna Malenfant 2:11
2 Sophie Mcintosh Anna Malenfant 2:15
3 Élodie École Amirault
4 Ève Landry École Amirault
5 Anna Lacasse École Le Sommet
6 Emma-Rose LeBlanc École Amirault
7 Decrooco Aria Anna Malenfant
8 Zoé Mazerolle École Mont Carmel
9 Alexia Cormier École Le Sommet
10 Braelyn LeFrancis École Blanche Bourgeois
11 Adéline LeBlanc École Abbey-Landry
12 Victoria Gastélim École Le Sommet
13 Soleil Gallant École Abbey-Landry
14 Océanne Chiasson École Amirault
15 Rosalie Losier École Amirault
16 Cecilia Hachey École Sainte-Thérèse
17 Martine Després École Sainte-Thérèse
18 Mia Keough École Champlain
19 Anira École Le Sommet
20 Brielle Richard École Sainte-Thérèse

Boys U10
Name School Time
1 Mathis Landry École le Marais 4:06
2 Elyott Blais École Sainte-Bernadette 4:18
3 Nathan Przywara École le Marais 4:27
4 Cameron Manson Miligevill North Street 4:29
5 Isaac LeBlanc École Sainte-Thérèse 4:31
6 River Gallant Écle Abbey Landry 4:33
7 Simon Daigle École Sainte-Thérèse 4:34
8 Yannick Boucher École Mont Carmel 4:37
9 Simon Babin École Sainte-Thérèse 4:39
10 Noah École Antonine Maillet 4:42
11 Damien Boucher École Anna-Malenfant 4:45
12 Sébastien Manuel École le Sommet 4:52
13 Alexandre Cormier École Notre-Dame 4:56
14 Logan Albert PETL 4:57
15 Justin Dupuis Amirault 5:02
16 Cédric Richard École Sainte-Thérèse 5:08
17 William Plourde École Amirault 5:11
18 Benjamin Blais École Sainte-Bernadette 5:15
19 Yannick Dupuis Abby-Landry 5:15
20 Jax Babineau École le Sommet 5:27
21 Hugo Hardy Père Edgar T. LeBlanc 5:28
22 Alex Weaver École Sainte-Thérèse 5:39
23 Raphaël Montefinsco École Sainte-Bernadette 5:52
24 Elias Borges École Sainte-Bernadette 6:35
Girls U10
Name School Time
1 Taylor-Lynn Brun École Anna-Malenfant 4:24
2 Jeanne Filiou-Landry École Champlain 4:31
3 Annabelle Landry École Anna-Malenfant 4:42
4 Élodie LeBlanc École Abbey Landry 5:02
5 Anabelle Daniel École le Marais 5:04
6 Rafaelle Parent École le Marais 5:10
7 Olivia Arsenault École Sainte-Thérèse 5:11
8 Zoé LeFrançois École Sainte-Thérèse 5:12
9 Mylène Després École Sainte-Thérèse 5:13
10 Leela Rinzler École Champlain 5:18
11 Isabelle McIntosh École Anna-Malenfant 5:19
12 Eveline Desroches École Anna-Malenfant 7:38
13 Pénélope Stewart École le Marais 7:52
14 Léa Essiambre École le Sommet 8:33

Boys U12
Name School Time
1 Jacob Cormier École Antonine Maillet 6:25.10
2 Olivier Chiasson École Antonine Maillet 6:47.50
3 Jérémi LeBlanc Mgr. Marcel François Richard 6:51.23
4 Joel LeBlanc École Antonine Maillet 7:06.90
5 Caleb LeBlanc École Saint-Thérèse 7:14.22
6 Jacob LeFrançois Carrefour de l'Acadie 7:22.66
7 Jayden Landry École le Marais 7:23.46
8 Samuel Landry École le Sommet 7:29.32
9 Dominic Nadeau École Antonine Maillet 7:39.61
10 Samuel Alvarez École Antonine Maillet 8:40.63
11 Samuel Varret École le Sommet 9:42.86

Girls U12
Name School Time
1 Abigail Manson Milligge ville North 6:22
2 Mira Flanagan Carrefour de l'Acadie 6:24
3 Alyssa LeBlanc École Antonine Maillet 7:02
4 Julianne Desroches Anna Malenfant 7:11
5 Lexie Girouard École Antonine Maillet 7:15
6 Valérie Martin École Antonine Maillet 7:16
7 Karsyn École le Sommet 7:28
8 Sofia Alverez École le Marais 7:30
9 Annika Welling Unattached 7:31
10 Rosalie Goguen PETL 8:12
11 Sophia Landry École le Sommet 8:16
12 Abby Picard Le Tremplin 8:32
13 Carly Cumming École Sainte-Bernadette 8:37.09
14 Gianna Price École Sainte-Thérèse 8:37.46
15 Kélyawe Amberman École le Sommet 9:53
16 Emma Melnyk École le Sommet 10:25

Boys U14 2000m
Name School Time
1 Tristan Richard Carrefour de l'Acadie 8:09
2 Xavier LeBlanc Carrefour de l'Acadie 8:26
3 Amine Sallal Carrefour de l'Acadie 8:47
4 Nicholas Vautour Carrefour de l'Acadie
5 Mikaël Carrefour de l'Acadie
6 Anthony Gauvin Carrefour de l'Acadie 9:46

Girls U14 2000m
Name School Time
1 Juliana Lemaire École Antonine Maillet 8:36
2 Claire Nowlan École Antonine Maillet 8:38
3 Eva Picard Le Tramplin 8:47
4 Sabrina Chiasson École le Sommet
5 Claire Breau École le Sommet
6 Maude Richard Carrefour de l'Acadie
Boys 14+ 3500m
Name School Time
1 Jason St-Onge Cité des Jeunes 13:04
2 Serge LaFrance W.-A. Losier 13:27.32
3 Félix Brideau-Léger W.-A. Losier 13:27.73
4 Simon Xavier Godin W.-A. Losier 13:49
5 Paul Thibodeau Maître 14:11
6 Marcel Comeau Unattached 14:14
7 Jacob Picard W.-A. Losier 14:20
8 Charles Jetté W.-A. Losier 14:34
9 Hugo Austin W.-A. Losier 14:43
10 Olivier Jacob Godin W.-A. Losier 15:13
11 Mika Picard W.-A. Losier 15:34
12 Félix Losier W.-A. Losier 15:34
13 Francis Basque W.-A. Losier 15:37
14 Raymond Caissie Unattached 15:37
15 Jean Clément W.-A. Losier 15:56
16 Kevin Caissie W.-A. Losier 21:01
Girls 14+ 3500m
Name School Time
1 Madalin MacKinnan Cadrrefous Beausoleil 15:57.25
2 Amy Caissie W.-A. Losier 15:57.57
3 Hélène Hall W.-A. Losier 18:06
4 Justine Robichaud W.-A. Losier 18:57
5 Chloé-Maude LeBeton W.-A. Losier 20:32

Close window