printButton PRINT

BMHS Centipede Run
Moncton NB
Sep 21, 2019

BMHS Centipede Run

21 September 2019

3 KM

MIDDLE SCHOOL

1

MS

Alex Melendy

M

8

Bessborough

13:38

2

MS

Sadie Enstrom

F

6

Salisbury Middle

14:06

3

MS

Savannah Scott

F

7

Hillcrest

14:27

4

MS

Arvin Yamani

M

7

Hillcrest

17:29

JUNIOR 4KM

GRADE 9 & 10 BOYS & GIRLS

1

JR

Luke Purdy

M

9

RHS

15:19

2

JR

Peter Shin

M

10

BMHS

15:24

3

JR

Devin Grant

M

9

BMHS

15:27

4

JR

Zachary Breau

M

9

CC

15:34

5

JR

Connor Martin

M

10

BMHS

15:38

6

JR

Mohamad Helal

M

10

MHS

15:48

7

JR

Zachary Dool

M

9

BMHS

15:56

8

JR

Matthew Ford

M

9

BMHS

15:57

9

JR

Issac MacLean

M

9

BMHS

16:03

10

JR

Jack Orozco

M

10

BMHS

16:20

11

JR

Matthew Stewart

M

10

BMHS

16:27

12

JR

Jeremie LeBlanc

M

10

CC

16:34

13

JR

Ryan Stultz

M

9

BMHS

16:40

14

JR

Robert Patterson

M

9

BMHS

16:50

15

JR

Linus Hollnagel

M

9

CC

16:55

16

JR

Avery Hopper

M

10

HTHS

17:06

17

JR

Audrey Beausoleil

F

10

MM

17:23

18

JR

Xavier Morin

M

9

MM

17:42

19

JR

Nathan Campbell

M

9

BMHS

18:04

20

JR

Morgan Sarson

M

10

BMHS

18:06

21

JR

Cooper Carson

M

10

BMHS

18:14

22

JR

Fangda Dai

M

10

BMHS

18:18

23

JR

Hugh Englehart

M

9

BMHS

18:21

24

JR

Thomas Murley

M

9

RHS

18:31

25

JR

Camarah Foster

F

9

BMHS

18:53

26

JR

Jasmine Cormier

F

10

MM

19:04

27

JR

Luc Blanchette

M

10

MM

19:51

28

JR

Kyle Padilla

M

10

BMHS

19:52

29

JR

Carson Beaman

M

9

MCA

20:01

30

JR

Evan Briggs

M

9

BMHS

20:14

31

JR

Portia Howe

F

9

HTHS

20:20

32

JR

Jai Punna

M

10

BMHS

20:25

33

JR

Nick Murphy

M

10

BMHS

20:47

34

JR

Lucas Offrey

M

10

RHS

20:49

35

JR

Libby Rollin

F

10

BMHS

20:52

36

JR

Quinn Mersereau

F

9

RHS

20:53

37

JR

Jacob Maillet

M

9

CC

20:54

38

JR

Nadisa Bukiwa

F

10

ODY

21:05

39

JR

Sophie Plauffe

F

10

MM

21:12

40

JR

Camryn Sallaj

M

9

HTHS

21:25

41

JR

Olivia Rocca

F

10

BMHS

21:36

42

JR

Emilie Gaudet

F

10

MM

21:36

43

JR

Minh Nguyen

M

9

BMHS

21:37

44

JR

Veronique Girouand

F

10

ODY

21:47

45

JR

Brady Hackett

M

9

HTHS

21:56

46

JR

Brooklyn Fullerton

F

9

HTHS

22:04

47

JR

Justin Blanchet

M

10

BMHS

22:13

48

JR

Sydney Walker

F

9

HTHS

22:26

49

JR

Avery Dolan

F

10

BMHS

22:33

50

JR

Paulina Canalizo

F

9

MM

22:54

51

JR

Ava Mitton

F

9

BMHS

23:11

52

JR

Tra Mi Do

F

10

BMHS

23:56

53

JR

Sarah MacAulay

F

9

BMHS

24:12:00

54

JR

Tabitha Azariah

F

9

BMHS

24:42:00

55

JR

Anastasiia Zaiets

F

10

ODY

24:52:00

56

JR

Eleanor Patterson

F

10

ODY

25:30:00

57

JR

Sophia Carpenter

F

10

BMHS

25:35:00

58

JR

Logan Reath

M

10

HTHS

28:45:00

5KM SENIOR

GRADE 11 & 12 GIRLS & BOYS

1

SR

Roshan Melvin

M

11

BMHS

19:00

2

SR

Davis O'Brien

M

11

BMHS

20:47

3

SR

Andon Morneault

M

11

MM

21:31

4

SR

Eli Ford

M

11

BMHS

21:36

5

SR

Frederic Parent

M

11

MM

22:13

6

SR

Hannah Levyssohn

F

11

BMHS

22:15

7

SR

Adam Stultz

M

12

BMHS

22:22

8

SR

Jacob MacDonald

M

12

BMHS

22:28

9

SR

Max Mazerole

M

12

MFR

22:33

10

SR

Jordan Day

M

12

MCA

23:03

11

SR

Ethan Toner

M

12

MM

23:16

12

SR

Andrii Gulin

M

12

MHS

23:16

13

SR

Emily Doucet

F

11

MFR

23:17

14

SR

Owen Enstrom

M

11

JMA

23:33

15

SR

Aidan Foran

M

12

BMHS

23:40

16

SR

Tristan Roy-Lanctot

M

12

MM

23:49

17

SR

Rajan Punna

M

12

BMHS

23:50

18

SR

Ashton Dyer

M

11

MHS

24:46:00

19

SR

Annabelle Richard

F

11

MM

24:50:00

20

SR

Owen Hammond

M

11

RHS

25:59:00

21

SR

Colton Mersereau

M

11

RHS

26:01:00

22

SR

Isabella Lemaire

F

12

MM

26:15:00

23

SR

Elijah Steeves

M

12

RHS

26:23:00

24

SR

Janelle Allanach

F

11

MM

27:29:00

25

SR

Padraig Murphy

M

12

BMHS

27:49:00

26

SR

Katie Smith

F

12

BMHS

28:19:00

27

SR

Nina Belliveau

F

12

MM

28:24:00

28

SR

Rachel Lam

F

12

RHS

28:43:00

29

SR

Ella Campbell

F

12

BMHS

28:47:00

30

SR

Luke Powers

M

12

MHS

29:06:00

31

SR

Isabelle Comeau

F

11

MM

30:05:00

32

SR

Dominique Gallant

F

12

MM

30:56:00

33

SR

Veronique Melanson

F

11

CC

32:24:00

34

SR

Maleen Hohmeister

F

11

RHS

33:43:00

35

SR

Devin Solmaz

M

11

RHS

35:35:00

36

SR

Lauren Hopper

F

12

BMHS

35:57:00

37

SR

Nikki Dunn

F

12

BMHS

36:00:00

38

SR

Aliyah Offrey

F

11

RHS

37:43:00

39

SR

42:15:00

Abigail Strang

F

11

MHS

DNF

	

Close window