printButton PRINT

NBIAA Cross Country - South-West Qualifier
Fredericton NB
Oct 12, 2019






				NBIAA Cross Country South-West Qualifier
Junior Girls 4km Junior Girls Team Scores
Place Bib# Name School Time Points School Points Place
1 639 Erin Vringer SJH3 15:48.0 1 FHS3 14 1
2 515 Nicole Trites FHS3 17:59.0 2 SJH3 51 2
3 514 Neve Spalding FHS3 18:01.0 3 HHS2 61 3
4 516 Jessica White FHS3 18:08.0 4 KVH3 94 4
5 510 Gabby Kozak FHS3 18:24.0 5 PAJS 117 5
6 636 Lauren Dysart SJH3 18:42.0 6
7 581 Marin Macpherson KVH3 18:47.0 7
8 512 Mattea McNair FHS3 19:00.1 8
9 533 Madeline Boone FHS2 19:00.4 9
10 511 Bridget Lange FHS3 19:15.0 10
11 544 Caitlyn Steeves HHS2 19:38.0 11
12 666 Clareta Livingstone WHS2 19:40.0 12
13 541 Taylor Blackmore HHS2 19:48.0 13
14 637 Valerie Emerson SJH3 19:52.0 14
15 536 Sarah Domres FHS2 20:24.0 15
16 580 Kaitlin Hamming KVH3 20:39.0 16
17 545 Ella Summerville HHS2 20:43.0 17
18 513 Maja Mooers FHS3 20:46.0 18
19 559 Olivia Kingston HVH3 20:47.0 19
20 543 Abigail Murphy HHS2 21:01.0 20
21 661 Emily Briggs TVHS 21:06.0 21
22 665 Maggie Dunlop WHS2 21:07.0 22
23 593 Hannah Letto LHH3 21:09.0 23
24 592 Dom Drost LHH3 21:28.0 24
25 605 Julia Evans OHS3 21:42.5 25
26 620 Eve-Marie Guitard PAJS 21:42.8 26
27 604 Celia Evans OHS3 22:00.0 27
28 621 Meghan Labrecque PAJS 22:29.0 28
29 664 Jessica Bolger WHS2 23:10.0 29
30 640 Anna White SJH3 23:22.0 30
31 624 Molly Morneault PAJS 23:23.0 31
32 626 Kamille Terras PAJS 23:35.0 32
33 578 Porter Dejong KVH3 23:50.0 33
34 534 Chloe Camic FHS2 24:08.0 34
35 606 Amelie Horn OHS3 24:28.0 35
36 623 Anaelle Martel PAJS 24:54.0 36
37 560 Maya Poziomka HVH3 25:21.0 37
38 579 Maddy Gray KVH3 25:41.0 38
39 561 Kathleen Roy HVH3 26:01.0 39
40 638 Mychayla Robichaud SJH3 30:48.0 40
Junior Boys 4km Junior Boys Team Scores
Place Bib# Name School Time Points School Points Place
1 650 Micah Landry SSH2 14:43.0 1 HCS 68 1
2 596 Iker Arias LHH3 15:11.0 2 FHS3 72 2
3 668 Jackson Culberson WHS2 15:49.0 3 HVH3 75 3
4 571 Landon Fillion HCS 15:57.0 4 PAJS 86 4
5 551 William Macpherson HHS2 16:08.0 5
6 528 Jagger Rideout FHS3 16:10.0 6
7 613 Tristen Kirk OHS3 16:14.0 7
8 525 Nathan Currie FHS3 16:35.0 8
9 597 Zach Bridges LHH3 16:56.0 9
10 629 Izach Poirier PAJS 17:10.0 10
11 504 Samuel Mueller ESA2 17:29.0 11
12 599 Caleb Pitre LHH3 17:31.0 12
13 562 Brayden Baird HVH3 17:34.0 13
14 539 Eli Cruickshank GMCS 17:36.0 14
15 537 Grant Mason FHS2 17:48.0 15
16 669 Ian Silliphant WHS2 17:56.0 16
17 573 Jakob Sharp HCS 17:58.0 17
18 563 Aidan Crowley HVH3 18:02.0 18
19 584 Nicholas Abbate KVH3 18:21.0 19
20 631 Jacob Terras PAJS 18:32.0 20
21 565 Nate Jensen HVH3 19:10.0 21
22 569 Mason Brown HCS 19:11.0 22
23 564 Ian Dow HVH3 19:18.0 23
24 630 Olivier Poirier PAJS 19:31.2 24
25 572 Branden Peck HCS 19:31.5 25
26 570 Ethan Culberson HCS 19:46.0 26
27 524 Murphy Corey FHS3 20:04.0 27
28 610 Jakob Behnen OHS3 20:19.6 28
29 585 Duncan Larsen KVH3 20:19.9 29
30 612 Ryan Harris OHS3 20:20.0 30
31 523 Liam Blacquier FHS3 20:39.0 31
32 628 Arthur Jr Félix PAJS 21:37.0 32
33 526 Spencer Moore FHS3 23:45.0 33
34 527 Ben Orr FHS3 28:34.0 34
Senior Girls 5km Senior Girls Team Scores
Place Bib# Name School Time Points School Points Place
1 503 Madeleine McLeod ESA2 20:57.0 1 FHS3 14 1
2 522 Frances Wright FHS3 21:30.0 2 HHS2 55 2
3 521 Emily Trites FHS3 21:46.0 3
4 518 Mackenzie Hall FHS3 22:35.0 4
5 517 Zoe Fullarton FHS3 22:46.0 5
6 519 Emily Haynes-MacDonald FHS3 23:52.0 6
7 651 Alexis Moffett SRH3 24:11.0 7
8 501 Mariah Hume CAN 24:30.0 8
9 548 Lydia Pearson HHS2 25:45.0 9
10 550 Rebecca Winter HHS2 25:47.0 10
11 644 Nora Feeney SJD 26:08.0 11
12 547 Sophie McTiernan-Gamble HHS2 26:52.0 12
13 607 Adrianna Muise OHS3 27:08.0 13
14 608 Olivia Muise OHS3 27:09.0 14
15 520 Kirsten Simpson FHS3 29:11.0 15
16 667 Emma Godin WHS2 29:19.0 16
17 663 Madison McQuade TVHS 29:35.0 17
18 653 Twity Cyr PTA2 30:04.0 18
19 583 Lizzie Hanson KVH3 30:07.0 19
20 655 Mariana Rios PTA2 30:09.0 20
21 582 Meagan Costain KVH3 30:14.0 21
22 662 Meghan Goodine TVHS 30:16.0 22
23 594 Summer Belliveau LHH3 31:18.0 23
24 549 Shelby Scott HHS2 39:52.0 24
Senior Boys 5km Senior Boys Team Scores
Place Bib# Name School Time Points School Points Place
1 589 Cameron Harris KVH3 18:47.0 1 KVH3 56 1
2 603 Scott Whithers LHH3 19:35.0 2 ESA2 67 2
3 670 Daniel Hawkes WHS2 19:53.0 3 HHS2 77 3
4 657 Kieran Everett PTA2 20:03.0 4 SJD 98 4
5 633 Jeffrey Labrecque PAJS 20:04.0 5 OHS3 125 5
6 568 David Fox HVH3 20:10.0 6 PTA2 139 6
7 508 Pascal Morimano ESA2 20:11.0 7
8 538 Berit Richardson FHS2 20:19.0 8
9 591 Elijah Zwicker KVH3 20:37.0 9
10 648 Jake Macphee SJD 20:45.0 10
11 507 Malik Martin ESA2 20:46.0 11
12 647 Caleb Macphee SJD 20:55.0 12
13 553 Ben Evans HHS2 20:56.0 13
14 556 Byers Justin HHS2 20:59.0 14
15 642 Max Legere SJH3 21:09.0 15
16 506 Alex Butler ESA2 21:21.0 16
17 567 Ethan Crowley HVH3 21:23.0 17
18 619 Thomas Tesselaar OHS3 21:30.0 18
19 529 Alex Hawrishok FHS3 21:40.0 19
20 576 Taylor Sullivan HCS 21:41.0 20
21 588 Jay Driscoll KVH3 22:02.0 21
22 532 Ian Young FHS3 22:13.0 22
23 554 Patrick Herron HHS2 22:23.0 23
24 531 Nathan Rusk FHS3 22:29.0 24
25 587 Henry Bourque KVH3 22:57.0 25
26 590 Dallon MacDougall KVH3 23:11.0 26
27 555 Desroches Jonathan HHS2 23:19.0 27
28 643 Connor Sullivan SJH3 23:24.0 28
29 575 Matt Stairs HCS 23:26.0 29
30 602 Natman Scott LHH3 23:53.0 30
31 540 Jordan Mason GMCS 23:57.0 31
32 618 Jake Knutsson OHS3 24:09.0 32
33 505 Misha Boulerice ESA2 24:24.0 33
34 671 Colin Richardson WHS2 24:39.0 34
35 672 Stephen Silliphant WHS2 24:41.2 35
36 645 Garnet Carr SJD 24:41.9 36
37 614 Riley Adam OHS3 24:52.0 37
38 616 John Clark OHS3 25:05.0 38
39 641 Ethan Devereaux SJH3 25:12.0 39
40 646 Raphael Eigler SJD 25:13.0 40
41 601 Owen Clark LHH3 26:04.0 41
42 660 Roch Pelletier PTA2 26:56.0 42
43 574 Damon McBrine HCS 27:16.0 43
44 558 Robert Price HHS2 27:25.0 44
45 557 Dakota Peacock HHS2 28:10.0 45
46 659 Maxim Pelletier PTA2 28:48.0 46
47 658 Shawn Morneault PTA2 38:29.0 47

Close window