printButton PRINT

Red & Black Open
Irving Oil Field House, Saint John
Nov 23, 2019






	Red & Black Open - 2019-11-23                         
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             10.04     190
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              10.32     169
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             10.97     125
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton            2:27.42     116
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T           2:30.15     105
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.05m     146
  2 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             2.75m     124
  3 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             2.74m     123
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             4.89m     121
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             4.57m     109
  3 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.54m      74
 
Girls Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T                        527     
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton                         505     
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                       9.76q  2 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T            9.76       9.73  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.17       8.03q  1 
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                       8.38q  1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.76       8.77q  2 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.03       7.96  
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T            8.38       8.37  
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.77       8.66  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            7.89       8.21q 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            8.21       8.25  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.75       8.52q  1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.50       8.63q  2 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.25       8.79q  2 
  4 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds                9.01       9.02q  1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.52       8.53   1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.63       8.62   1 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.79       8.71   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.48       7.88q  2 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.70       8.09q  1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  2 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.01       9.56q  2 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.88       7.84   1 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.09       8.10   1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.77   1 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.56       9.60   1 
 
Girls U14 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      57.56  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T                      44.78   1 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton            47.35      46.90   2 
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds               44.50      45.74   2 
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T           45.50      46.61   2 
  3 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                      53.69   1 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds               45.50      43.74   2 
  2 Hall, Chelsey             98 Unb Reds               45.20      46.37   2 
 
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks          1:48.00    1:52.13  
  2 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks                     1:53.52  
  3 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          1:45.00    1:55.88  
  4 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     1:59.65  
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           02 Fast Tracks          1:36.00    1:44.24  
  2 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          1:44.35    1:47.62  
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Flint-Downey, Iricia      00 St. Thomas T         2:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         2:30.00    2:03.89  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    2:16.66  
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                    2:44.93  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     2:51.22  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                    3:13.79  
 
Women 14-15 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          3:20.00    3:28.32  
  2 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          3:30.00    3:32.65  
  3 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks                     3:34.10  
 
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          2:57.88    3:09.04  
 
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Robyn              00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.49  
  2 Beck, Jillian             01 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.99  
  3 Giilck, Kasadie           00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:25.88  
 
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chantal           99 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:17.65  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    4:07.20  
  3 Lampera, Sofia            95 Unb Reds                        4:07.97  
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John T         4:40.16    4:41.39  
  2 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          5:05.00    5:25.37  
  3 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                    6:04.52  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Madeleine         03 Fast Tracks          5:02.20    4:59.94  
  2 Wright, Frances           02 Fast Tracks          5:00.00    5:03.38  
  3 Trites, Emily             02 Saint John T         5:00.00    5:06.65  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Lynette           92 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:12.67  
  2 Burpee, Caroline          99 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:24.56  
 -- Cormier, Hannah           99 Unb Reds             5:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.                          1.53m  
  2 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       1.30m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               1.45m      1.50m  
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ngongo, Sharon            99 Unattached-N           3.00m      2.70m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      3.58m  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       4.27m  
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               5.50m      5.29m  
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds               5.32m      4.80m  
  3 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds               4.60m      4.47m  
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds               5.70m      5.55m  
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       9.47m  
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds              11.85m     11.06m  
  2 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds              11.08m     10.60m  
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds              11.74m     12.04m  
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      4.44m  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                          8.80m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          8.53m  
  3 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          7.51m  
  4 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          6.28m  
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     10.69m  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           77 Saint John T           8.55m      8.61m  
  2 Knee, Jill                76 Saint John T           3.00m      7.40m  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T                      6.40m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 7.26 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.69m      7.61m  
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          9.05m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          7.94m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          5.66m  
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     12.49m  
 
Women 55-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.66m      8.02m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 16-17 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-           3:06.07     311
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76 cm / 30" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             10.74     580
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 16-17 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             1.35m     460
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 16-17 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             4.40m     403
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 16-17 Shot Put 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             8.51m     432
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              10.16   2    181
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              10.81   2    135
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              11.00   1    123
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              11.92   1     70
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              12.10   2     62
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              12.12   2     61
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              12.13   2     60
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              13.19   1     20
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              14.77   1 
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton            2:18.87     154
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton            2:21.22     143
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton            2:34.49      88
  4 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton            2:37.84      76
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton            2:43.24      59
  6 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton            2:45.09      53
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton            2:49.53      41
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton            3:38.67  
 -- Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                DNF  
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.00m   1    142
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              2.85m   2    131
  3 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.52m   2    108
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              2.37m   2     98
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  5 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              2.32m   1     95
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.17m   2     85
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.33m   1     37
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              4.41m   1    104
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              3.92m   2     87
  3 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              3.82m   2     83
  4 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.65m   2     77
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.97m   1     54
  6 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.58m   2     41
  7 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.09m   1     25
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.05m   2     23
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.66m   2     11
 
Boys Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton                         554     
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton                         456     
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton                         429     
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton                         325     
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton                         287     
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton                         240     
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton                         209     
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton                         169     
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                          48     
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                           8.18q  3 
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                        9.91q  2 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                8.18       8.12  
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton             9.91      10.17  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            8.29       7.97q  2 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            7.97       7.86  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                       7.58q  3 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi            7.58       7.59  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.28       7.31q  1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.60       7.53q  3 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                       7.78q  1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                           7.92q  2 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  3 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.31       7.26   1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.53       7.54   1 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet            7.78       7.72   1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                7.92       7.99   1 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.86   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.10       7.14q  2 
  2 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.14       7.17q  1 
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.10       7.26q  3 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.40       7.52q  2 
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.77       7.75q  2 
  6 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                       7.75q  2 
  7 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.75       8.08q  3 
  8 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                7.90       8.13q  1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                7.90       8.20q  1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.17       7.18   2  7.174
  2 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.14      J7.18   2  7.176
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.26       7.31   2 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.52       7.53   2 
  5 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr            7.75       7.74   2 
  6 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.75   2 
  7 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                8.13       8.02   1 
  8 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                8.08       8.13   1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                8.20       8.19   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T                       8.29q  1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.60       8.57q  3 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.57       8.69  
 
Men U14 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                          41.59   2 
  2 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N           50.00      51.55   2 
  3 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                       54.02   2 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           40.19      41.45   2 
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             03 Aetos Athlet           38.69      38.40   3 
  2 Zwicker, Elijah           02 Saint John T                      40.45   1 
  3 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                      41.90   1 
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T                      38.67   1 
  2 Spencer, Jacob            00 Unb Reds               38.90      40.31   2 
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Owen                 99 Unb Reds               37.50      38.36   3 
  2 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                      39.99   1 
  3 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T                      40.63   1 
 
Men U14 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N         2:00.00    2:22.16   2 
 
Men 14-15 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T                    1:30.11   1 
  2 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          1:39.00    1:36.10   1 
  3 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     1:44.97   2 
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Tim                00 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:35.17   1 
  2 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                    1:44.76   2 
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Bailey          98 Unb Reds             1:27.50    1:28.94  
  2 Sexton, Conor             99 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:32.77  
 
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John T         1:40.00    1:37.02   1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T                    1:48.77   2 
  3 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         2:00.00    1:59.92   2 
  4 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    2:01.22   2 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          2:15.00    2:21.75  
  2 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     2:31.84  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    2:06.07  
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guillodo, Marc            98 Moncton Aigl                    2:22.99  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, James          78 Unattached-N         2:07.00    2:05.54  
  2 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          2:22.00    2:22.14  
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell            01 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.79  
  2 Wilkie, Ethan             00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.13  
  3 Larter, Ryan              00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.50  
  4 Malhorta, Verdaan         01 Unb Reds                        2:54.62  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyler              98 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.20  
  2 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:43.05  
  3 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:43.24  
  4 McMullin, Bradley         99 Unb Reds             3:35.00    2:43.62  
  5 Verschoor, Ian            98 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:44.30  
  6 Lamarche, Taylor          92 Unattached-N         3:00.00    2:49.27  
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         3:50.00    3:36.46  
  2 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    3:43.86  
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T         4:45.00    5:16.51  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    4:21.12  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         4:34.00    4:35.33  
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                    5:19.07  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    4:25.76  
  2 Terry, Ryan               98 St. Thomas T                    4:28.63  
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          4:50.00    4:51.30  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.69       8.88q 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 -- Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.88         DQ   Rule 168.7
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99 cm / 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton                       10.32q 
 
Men 20-34 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                                1:34.68  
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               1.80m      1.91m  
  2 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds               1.70m      1.66m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               1.60m     J1.66m  
 
Men 35+ High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           1.40m      1.41m  
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.70m  
  2 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.40m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               2.20m      2.60m  
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John T                      2.40m  
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                         NH  
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds               6.20m      6.20m  
  2 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds               5.25m      5.50m  
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                      5.45m  
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               5.93m      5.93m  
 
Men 35+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           4.00m      4.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds              13.17m     12.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds              12.45m     11.43m  
 -- Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds              12.50m       FOUL  
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           9.00m      8.29m  
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     13.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              15.23m     13.89m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              13.11m     12.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     10.05m  
  4 Vincent, Liam             86 Fredericton                       8.45m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 6 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          13.00m     13.33m  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put 4 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           8.00m      8.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     16.51m  
  2 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds                         16.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     11.77m  
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              16.49m     15.60m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              14.58m     13.56m  
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          15.00m     14.92m  
 
Men 75-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T          11.00m     10.77m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NT  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NH  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 20-34 Shot Put 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T        12:00.00   12:05.75  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watt, William             02 Valley Athle         9:30.00    9:21.61   2 
  2 Baker, Tyler              02 Valley Athle                    9:23.64   2 
  3 Cadrain, Samuel           02 Valley Athle                    9:26.58   2 
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         9:58.00   10:11.45   1 
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                   12:05.72   1 
 -- Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Malhorta, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Donnelly, Aidan           00 Unb Reds             9:40.00        DNF   2 
 -- Baldwin, Ian              01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Neuffer, Jeremy           01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    9:43.24   1 
 -- Cull, Isaac               99 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2019-11-24 03:01 PM
                         Red & Black Open - 2019-11-23                         
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             10.04     190
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              10.32     169
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             10.97     125
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton            2:27.42     116
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T           2:30.15     105
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.05m     146
  2 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             2.75m     124
  3 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             2.74m     123
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             4.89m     121
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             4.57m     109
  3 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.54m      74
 
Girls Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T                        527     
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton                         505     
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                       9.76q  2 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T            9.76       9.73  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.17       8.03q  1 
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                       8.38q  1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.76       8.77q  2 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.03       7.96  
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T            8.38       8.37  
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.77       8.66  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            7.89       8.21q 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            8.21       8.25  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.75       8.52q  1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.50       8.63q  2 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.25       8.79q  2 
  4 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds                9.01       9.02q  1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.52       8.53   1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.63       8.62   1 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.79       8.71   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.48       7.88q  2 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.70       8.09q  1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  2 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.01       9.56q  2 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.88       7.84   1 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.09       8.10   1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.77   1 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.56       9.60   1 
 
Girls U14 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      57.56  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T                      44.78   1 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton            47.35      46.90   2 
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds               44.50      45.74   2 
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T           45.50      46.61   2 
  3 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                      53.69   1 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds               45.50      43.74   2 
  2 Hall, Chelsey             98 Unb Reds               45.20      46.37   2 
 
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks          1:48.00    1:52.13  
  2 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks                     1:53.52  
  3 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          1:45.00    1:55.88  
  4 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     1:59.65  
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           02 Fast Tracks          1:36.00    1:44.24  
  2 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          1:44.35    1:47.62  
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Flint-Downey, Iricia      00 St. Thomas T         2:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         2:30.00    2:03.89  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    2:16.66  
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                    2:44.93  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     2:51.22  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                    3:13.79  
 
Women 14-15 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          3:20.00    3:28.32  
  2 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          3:30.00    3:32.65  
  3 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks                     3:34.10  
 
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          2:57.88    3:09.04  
 
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Robyn              00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.49  
  2 Beck, Jillian             01 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.99  
  3 Giilck, Kasadie           00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:25.88  
 
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chantal           99 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:17.65  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    4:07.20  
  3 Lampera, Sofia            95 Unb Reds                        4:07.97  
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John T         4:40.16    4:41.39  
  2 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          5:05.00    5:25.37  
  3 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                    6:04.52  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Madeleine         03 Fast Tracks          5:02.20    4:59.94  
  2 Wright, Frances           02 Fast Tracks          5:00.00    5:03.38  
  3 Trites, Emily             02 Saint John T         5:00.00    5:06.65  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Lynette           92 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:12.67  
  2 Burpee, Caroline          99 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:24.56  
 -- Cormier, Hannah           99 Unb Reds             5:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.                          1.53m  
  2 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       1.30m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               1.45m      1.50m  
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ngongo, Sharon            99 Unattached-N           3.00m      2.70m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      3.58m  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       4.27m  
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               5.50m      5.29m  
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds               5.32m      4.80m  
  3 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds               4.60m      4.47m  
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds               5.70m      5.55m  
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       9.47m  
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds              11.85m     11.06m  
  2 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds              11.08m     10.60m  
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds              11.74m     12.04m  
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      4.44m  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                          8.80m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          8.53m  
  3 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          7.51m  
  4 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          6.28m  
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     10.69m  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           77 Saint John T           8.55m      8.61m  
  2 Knee, Jill                76 Saint John T           3.00m      7.40m  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T                      6.40m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 7.26 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.69m      7.61m  
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          9.05m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          7.94m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          5.66m  
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     12.49m  
 
Women 55-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.66m      8.02m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 16-17 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-           3:06.07     311
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76 cm / 30" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             10.74     580
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 16-17 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             1.35m     460
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 16-17 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             4.40m     403
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 16-17 Shot Put 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             8.51m     432
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              10.16   2    181
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              10.81   2    135
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              11.00   1    123
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              11.92   1     70
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              12.10   2     62
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              12.12   2     61
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              12.13   2     60
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              13.19   1     20
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              14.77   1 
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton            2:18.87     154
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton            2:21.22     143
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton            2:34.49      88
  4 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton            2:37.84      76
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton            2:43.24      59
  6 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton            2:45.09      53
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton            2:49.53      41
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton            3:38.67  
 -- Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                DNF  
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.00m   1    142
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              2.85m   2    131
  3 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.52m   2    108
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              2.37m   2     98
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  5 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              2.32m   1     95
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.17m   2     85
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.33m   1     37
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              4.41m   1    104
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              3.92m   2     87
  3 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              3.82m   2     83
  4 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.65m   2     77
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.97m   1     54
  6 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.58m   2     41
  7 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.09m   1     25
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.05m   2     23
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.66m   2     11
 
Boys Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton                         554     
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton                         456     
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton                         429     
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton                         325     
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton                         287     
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton                         240     
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton                         209     
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton                         169     
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                          48     
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                           8.18q  3 
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                        9.91q  2 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                8.18       8.12  
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton             9.91      10.17  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            8.29       7.97q  2 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            7.97       7.86  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                       7.58q  3 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi            7.58       7.59  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.28       7.31q  1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.60       7.53q  3 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                       7.78q  1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                           7.92q  2 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  3 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.31       7.26   1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.53       7.54   1 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet            7.78       7.72   1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                7.92       7.99   1 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.86   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.10       7.14q  2 
  2 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.14       7.17q  1 
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.10       7.26q  3 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.40       7.52q  2 
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.77       7.75q  2 
  6 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                       7.75q  2 
  7 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.75       8.08q  3 
  8 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                7.90       8.13q  1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                7.90       8.20q  1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.17       7.18   2  7.174
  2 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.14      J7.18   2  7.176
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.26       7.31   2 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.52       7.53   2 
  5 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr            7.75       7.74   2 
  6 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.75   2 
  7 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                8.13       8.02   1 
  8 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                8.08       8.13   1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                8.20       8.19   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T                       8.29q  1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.60       8.57q  3 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.57       8.69  
 
Men U14 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                          41.59   2 
  2 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N           50.00      51.55   2 
  3 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                       54.02   2 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           40.19      41.45   2 
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             03 Aetos Athlet           38.69      38.40   3 
  2 Zwicker, Elijah           02 Saint John T                      40.45   1 
  3 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                      41.90   1 
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T                      38.67   1 
  2 Spencer, Jacob            00 Unb Reds               38.90      40.31   2 
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Owen                 99 Unb Reds               37.50      38.36   3 
  2 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                      39.99   1 
  3 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T                      40.63   1 
 
Men U14 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N         2:00.00    2:22.16   2 
 
Men 14-15 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T                    1:30.11   1 
  2 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          1:39.00    1:36.10   1 
  3 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     1:44.97   2 
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Tim                00 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:35.17   1 
  2 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                    1:44.76   2 
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Bailey          98 Unb Reds             1:27.50    1:28.94  
  2 Sexton, Conor             99 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:32.77  
 
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John T         1:40.00    1:37.02   1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T                    1:48.77   2 
  3 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         2:00.00    1:59.92   2 
  4 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    2:01.22   2 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          2:15.00    2:21.75  
  2 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     2:31.84  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    2:06.07  
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guillodo, Marc            98 Moncton Aigl                    2:22.99  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, James          78 Unattached-N         2:07.00    2:05.54  
  2 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          2:22.00    2:22.14  
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell            01 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.79  
  2 Wilkie, Ethan             00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.13  
  3 Larter, Ryan              00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.50  
  4 Malhorta, Verdaan         01 Unb Reds                        2:54.62  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyler              98 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.20  
  2 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:43.05  
  3 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:43.24  
  4 McMullin, Bradley         99 Unb Reds             3:35.00    2:43.62  
  5 Verschoor, Ian            98 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:44.30  
  6 Lamarche, Taylor          92 Unattached-N         3:00.00    2:49.27  
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         3:50.00    3:36.46  
  2 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    3:43.86  
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T         4:45.00    5:16.51  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    4:21.12  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         4:34.00    4:35.33  
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                    5:19.07  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    4:25.76  
  2 Terry, Ryan               98 St. Thomas T                    4:28.63  
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          4:50.00    4:51.30  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.69       8.88q 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 -- Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.88         DQ   Rule 168.7
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99 cm / 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton                       10.32q 
 
Men 20-34 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                                1:34.68  
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               1.80m      1.91m  
  2 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds               1.70m      1.66m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               1.60m     J1.66m  
 
Men 35+ High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           1.40m      1.41m  
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.70m  
  2 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.40m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               2.20m      2.60m  
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John T                      2.40m  
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                         NH  
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds               6.20m      6.20m  
  2 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds               5.25m      5.50m  
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                      5.45m  
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               5.93m      5.93m  
 
Men 35+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           4.00m      4.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds              13.17m     12.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds              12.45m     11.43m  
 -- Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds              12.50m       FOUL  
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           9.00m      8.29m  
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     13.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              15.23m     13.89m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              13.11m     12.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     10.05m  
  4 Vincent, Liam             86 Fredericton                       8.45m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 6 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          13.00m     13.33m  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put 4 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           8.00m      8.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     16.51m  
  2 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds                         16.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     11.77m  
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              16.49m     15.60m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              14.58m     13.56m  
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          15.00m     14.92m  
 
Men 75-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T          11.00m     10.77m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NT  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NH  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 20-34 Shot Put 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T        12:00.00   12:05.75  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watt, William             02 Valley Athle         9:30.00    9:21.61   2 
  2 Baker, Tyler              02 Valley Athle                    9:23.64   2 
  3 Cadrain, Samuel           02 Valley Athle                    9:26.58   2 
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         9:58.00   10:11.45   1 
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                   12:05.72   1 
 -- Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Malhorta, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Donnelly, Aidan           00 Unb Reds             9:40.00        DNF   2 
 -- Baldwin, Ian              01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Neuffer, Jeremy           01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    9:43.24   1 
 -- Cull, Isaac               99 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
	Red & Black Open - 2019-11-23                         
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             10.04     190
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              10.32     169
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             10.97     125
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton            2:27.42     116
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T           2:30.15     105
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.05m     146
  2 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             2.75m     124
  3 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             2.74m     123
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             4.89m     121
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             4.57m     109
  3 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.54m      74
 
Girls Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T                        527     
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton                         505     
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                       9.76q  2 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T            9.76       9.73  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.17       8.03q  1 
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                       8.38q  1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.76       8.77q  2 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.03       7.96  
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T            8.38       8.37  
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.77       8.66  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            7.89       8.21q 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            8.21       8.25  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.75       8.52q  1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.50       8.63q  2 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.25       8.79q  2 
  4 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds                9.01       9.02q  1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.52       8.53   1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.63       8.62   1 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.79       8.71   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.48       7.88q  2 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.70       8.09q  1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  2 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.01       9.56q  2 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.88       7.84   1 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.09       8.10   1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.77   1 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.56       9.60   1 
 
Girls U14 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      57.56  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T                      44.78   1 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton            47.35      46.90   2 
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds               44.50      45.74   2 
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T           45.50      46.61   2 
  3 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                      53.69   1 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds               45.50      43.74   2 
  2 Hall, Chelsey             98 Unb Reds               45.20      46.37   2 
 
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks          1:48.00    1:52.13  
  2 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks                     1:53.52  
  3 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          1:45.00    1:55.88  
  4 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     1:59.65  
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           02 Fast Tracks          1:36.00    1:44.24  
  2 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          1:44.35    1:47.62  
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Flint-Downey, Iricia      00 St. Thomas T         2:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         2:30.00    2:03.89  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    2:16.66  
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                    2:44.93  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     2:51.22  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                    3:13.79  
 
Women 14-15 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          3:20.00    3:28.32  
  2 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          3:30.00    3:32.65  
  3 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks                     3:34.10  
 
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          2:57.88    3:09.04  
 
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Robyn              00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.49  
  2 Beck, Jillian             01 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.99  
  3 Giilck, Kasadie           00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:25.88  
 
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chantal           99 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:17.65  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    4:07.20  
  3 Lampera, Sofia            95 Unb Reds                        4:07.97  
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John T         4:40.16    4:41.39  
  2 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          5:05.00    5:25.37  
  3 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                    6:04.52  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Madeleine         03 Fast Tracks          5:02.20    4:59.94  
  2 Wright, Frances           02 Fast Tracks          5:00.00    5:03.38  
  3 Trites, Emily             02 Saint John T         5:00.00    5:06.65  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Lynette           92 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:12.67  
  2 Burpee, Caroline          99 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:24.56  
 -- Cormier, Hannah           99 Unb Reds             5:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.                          1.53m  
  2 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       1.30m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               1.45m      1.50m  
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ngongo, Sharon            99 Unattached-N           3.00m      2.70m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      3.58m  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       4.27m  
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               5.50m      5.29m  
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds               5.32m      4.80m  
  3 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds               4.60m      4.47m  
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds               5.70m      5.55m  
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       9.47m  
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds              11.85m     11.06m  
  2 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds              11.08m     10.60m  
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds              11.74m     12.04m  
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      4.44m  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                          8.80m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          8.53m  
  3 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          7.51m  
  4 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          6.28m  
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     10.69m  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           77 Saint John T           8.55m      8.61m  
  2 Knee, Jill                76 Saint John T           3.00m      7.40m  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T                      6.40m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 7.26 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.69m      7.61m  
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          9.05m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          7.94m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          5.66m  
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     12.49m  
 
Women 55-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.66m      8.02m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 16-17 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-           3:06.07     311
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76 cm / 30" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             10.74     580
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 16-17 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             1.35m     460
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 16-17 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             4.40m     403
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 16-17 Shot Put 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             8.51m     432
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              10.16   2    181
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              10.81   2    135
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              11.00   1    123
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              11.92   1     70
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              12.10   2     62
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              12.12   2     61
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              12.13   2     60
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              13.19   1     20
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              14.77   1 
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton            2:18.87     154
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton            2:21.22     143
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton            2:34.49      88
  4 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton            2:37.84      76
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton            2:43.24      59
  6 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton            2:45.09      53
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton            2:49.53      41
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton            3:38.67  
 -- Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                DNF  
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.00m   1    142
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              2.85m   2    131
  3 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.52m   2    108
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              2.37m   2     98
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  5 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              2.32m   1     95
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.17m   2     85
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.33m   1     37
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              4.41m   1    104
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              3.92m   2     87
  3 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              3.82m   2     83
  4 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.65m   2     77
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.97m   1     54
  6 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.58m   2     41
  7 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.09m   1     25
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.05m   2     23
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.66m   2     11
 
Boys Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton                         554     
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton                         456     
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton                         429     
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton                         325     
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton                         287     
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton                         240     
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton                         209     
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton                         169     
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                          48     
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                           8.18q  3 
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                        9.91q  2 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                8.18       8.12  
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton             9.91      10.17  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            8.29       7.97q  2 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            7.97       7.86  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                       7.58q  3 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi            7.58       7.59  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.28       7.31q  1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.60       7.53q  3 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                       7.78q  1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                           7.92q  2 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  3 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.31       7.26   1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.53       7.54   1 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet            7.78       7.72   1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                7.92       7.99   1 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.86   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.10       7.14q  2 
  2 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.14       7.17q  1 
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.10       7.26q  3 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.40       7.52q  2 
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.77       7.75q  2 
  6 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                       7.75q  2 
  7 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.75       8.08q  3 
  8 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                7.90       8.13q  1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                7.90       8.20q  1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.17       7.18   2  7.174
  2 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.14      J7.18   2  7.176
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.26       7.31   2 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.52       7.53   2 
  5 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr            7.75       7.74   2 
  6 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.75   2 
  7 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                8.13       8.02   1 
  8 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                8.08       8.13   1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                8.20       8.19   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T                       8.29q  1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.60       8.57q  3 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.57       8.69  
 
Men U14 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                          41.59   2 
  2 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N           50.00      51.55   2 
  3 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                       54.02   2 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           40.19      41.45   2 
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             03 Aetos Athlet           38.69      38.40   3 
  2 Zwicker, Elijah           02 Saint John T                      40.45   1 
  3 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                      41.90   1 
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T                      38.67   1 
  2 Spencer, Jacob            00 Unb Reds               38.90      40.31   2 
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Owen                 99 Unb Reds               37.50      38.36   3 
  2 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                      39.99   1 
  3 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T                      40.63   1 
 
Men U14 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N         2:00.00    2:22.16   2 
 
Men 14-15 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T                    1:30.11   1 
  2 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          1:39.00    1:36.10   1 
  3 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     1:44.97   2 
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Tim                00 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:35.17   1 
  2 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                    1:44.76   2 
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Bailey          98 Unb Reds             1:27.50    1:28.94  
  2 Sexton, Conor             99 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:32.77  
 
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John T         1:40.00    1:37.02   1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T                    1:48.77   2 
  3 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         2:00.00    1:59.92   2 
  4 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    2:01.22   2 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          2:15.00    2:21.75  
  2 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     2:31.84  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    2:06.07  
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guillodo, Marc            98 Moncton Aigl                    2:22.99  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, James          78 Unattached-N         2:07.00    2:05.54  
  2 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          2:22.00    2:22.14  
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell            01 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.79  
  2 Wilkie, Ethan             00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.13  
  3 Larter, Ryan              00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.50  
  4 Malhorta, Verdaan         01 Unb Reds                        2:54.62  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyler              98 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.20  
  2 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:43.05  
  3 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:43.24  
  4 McMullin, Bradley         99 Unb Reds             3:35.00    2:43.62  
  5 Verschoor, Ian            98 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:44.30  
  6 Lamarche, Taylor          92 Unattached-N         3:00.00    2:49.27  
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         3:50.00    3:36.46  
  2 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    3:43.86  
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T         4:45.00    5:16.51  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    4:21.12  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         4:34.00    4:35.33  
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                    5:19.07  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    4:25.76  
  2 Terry, Ryan               98 St. Thomas T                    4:28.63  
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          4:50.00    4:51.30  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.69       8.88q 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 -- Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.88         DQ   Rule 168.7
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99 cm / 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton                       10.32q 
 
Men 20-34 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                                1:34.68  
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               1.80m      1.91m  
  2 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds               1.70m      1.66m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               1.60m     J1.66m  
 
Men 35+ High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           1.40m      1.41m  
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.70m  
  2 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.40m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               2.20m      2.60m  
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John T                      2.40m  
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                         NH  
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds               6.20m      6.20m  
  2 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds               5.25m      5.50m  
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                      5.45m  
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               5.93m      5.93m  
 
Men 35+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           4.00m      4.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds              13.17m     12.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds              12.45m     11.43m  
 -- Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds              12.50m       FOUL  
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           9.00m      8.29m  
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     13.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              15.23m     13.89m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              13.11m     12.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     10.05m  
  4 Vincent, Liam             86 Fredericton                       8.45m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 6 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          13.00m     13.33m  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put 4 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           8.00m      8.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     16.51m  
  2 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds                         16.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     11.77m  
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              16.49m     15.60m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              14.58m     13.56m  
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          15.00m     14.92m  
 
Men 75-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T          11.00m     10.77m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NT  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NH  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 20-34 Shot Put 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T        12:00.00   12:05.75  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watt, William             02 Valley Athle         9:30.00    9:21.61   2 
  2 Baker, Tyler              02 Valley Athle                    9:23.64   2 
  3 Cadrain, Samuel           02 Valley Athle                    9:26.58   2 
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         9:58.00   10:11.45   1 
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                   12:05.72   1 
 -- Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Malhorta, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Donnelly, Aidan           00 Unb Reds             9:40.00        DNF   2 
 -- Baldwin, Ian              01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Neuffer, Jeremy           01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    9:43.24   1 
 -- Cull, Isaac               99 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 

	Red & Black Open - 2019-11-23                         
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             10.04     190
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              10.32     169
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             10.97     125
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton            2:27.42     116
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T           2:30.15     105
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.05m     146
  2 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             2.75m     124
  3 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             2.74m     123
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             4.89m     121
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             4.57m     109
  3 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.54m      74
 
Girls Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T                        527     
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton                         505     
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                       9.76q  2 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T            9.76       9.73  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.17       8.03q  1 
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                       8.38q  1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.76       8.77q  2 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.03       7.96  
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T            8.38       8.37  
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.77       8.66  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            7.89       8.21q 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            8.21       8.25  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.75       8.52q  1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.50       8.63q  2 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.25       8.79q  2 
  4 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds                9.01       9.02q  1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.52       8.53   1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.63       8.62   1 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.79       8.71   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.48       7.88q  2 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.70       8.09q  1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  2 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.01       9.56q  2 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.88       7.84   1 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.09       8.10   1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.77   1 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.56       9.60   1 
 
Girls U14 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      57.56  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T                      44.78   1 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton            47.35      46.90   2 
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds               44.50      45.74   2 
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T           45.50      46.61   2 
  3 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                      53.69   1 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds               45.50      43.74   2 
  2 Hall, Chelsey             98 Unb Reds               45.20      46.37   2 
 
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks          1:48.00    1:52.13  
  2 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks                     1:53.52  
  3 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          1:45.00    1:55.88  
  4 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     1:59.65  
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           02 Fast Tracks          1:36.00    1:44.24  
  2 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          1:44.35    1:47.62  
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Flint-Downey, Iricia      00 St. Thomas T         2:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         2:30.00    2:03.89  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    2:16.66  
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                    2:44.93  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     2:51.22  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                    3:13.79  
 
Women 14-15 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          3:20.00    3:28.32  
  2 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          3:30.00    3:32.65  
  3 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks                     3:34.10  
 
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          2:57.88    3:09.04  
 
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Robyn              00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.49  
  2 Beck, Jillian             01 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.99  
  3 Giilck, Kasadie           00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:25.88  
 
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chantal           99 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:17.65  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    4:07.20  
  3 Lampera, Sofia            95 Unb Reds                        4:07.97  
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John T         4:40.16    4:41.39  
  2 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          5:05.00    5:25.37  
  3 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                    6:04.52  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Madeleine         03 Fast Tracks          5:02.20    4:59.94  
  2 Wright, Frances           02 Fast Tracks          5:00.00    5:03.38  
  3 Trites, Emily             02 Saint John T         5:00.00    5:06.65  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Lynette           92 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:12.67  
  2 Burpee, Caroline          99 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:24.56  
 -- Cormier, Hannah           99 Unb Reds             5:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.                          1.53m  
  2 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       1.30m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               1.45m      1.50m  
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ngongo, Sharon            99 Unattached-N           3.00m      2.70m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      3.58m  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       4.27m  
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               5.50m      5.29m  
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds               5.32m      4.80m  
  3 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds               4.60m      4.47m  
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds               5.70m      5.55m  
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       9.47m  
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds              11.85m     11.06m  
  2 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds              11.08m     10.60m  
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds              11.74m     12.04m  
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      4.44m  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                          8.80m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          8.53m  
  3 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          7.51m  
  4 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          6.28m  
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     10.69m  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           77 Saint John T           8.55m      8.61m  
  2 Knee, Jill                76 Saint John T           3.00m      7.40m  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T                      6.40m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 7.26 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.69m      7.61m  
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          9.05m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          7.94m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          5.66m  
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     12.49m  
 
Women 55-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.66m      8.02m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 16-17 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-           3:06.07     311
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76 cm / 30" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             10.74     580
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 16-17 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             1.35m     460
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 16-17 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             4.40m     403
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 16-17 Shot Put 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             8.51m     432
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              10.16   2    181
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              10.81   2    135
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              11.00   1    123
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              11.92   1     70
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              12.10   2     62
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              12.12   2     61
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              12.13   2     60
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              13.19   1     20
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              14.77   1 
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton            2:18.87     154
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton            2:21.22     143
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton            2:34.49      88
  4 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton            2:37.84      76
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton            2:43.24      59
  6 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton            2:45.09      53
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton            2:49.53      41
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton            3:38.67  
 -- Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                DNF  
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.00m   1    142
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              2.85m   2    131
  3 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.52m   2    108
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              2.37m   2     98
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  5 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              2.32m   1     95
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.17m   2     85
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.33m   1     37
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              4.41m   1    104
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              3.92m   2     87
  3 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              3.82m   2     83
  4 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.65m   2     77
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.97m   1     54
  6 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.58m   2     41
  7 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.09m   1     25
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.05m   2     23
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.66m   2     11
 
Boys Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton                         554     
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton                         456     
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton                         429     
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton                         325     
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton                         287     
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton                         240     
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton                         209     
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton                         169     
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                          48     
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                           8.18q  3 
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                        9.91q  2 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                8.18       8.12  
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton             9.91      10.17  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            8.29       7.97q  2 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            7.97       7.86  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                       7.58q  3 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi            7.58       7.59  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.28       7.31q  1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.60       7.53q  3 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                       7.78q  1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                           7.92q  2 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  3 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.31       7.26   1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.53       7.54   1 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet            7.78       7.72   1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                7.92       7.99   1 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.86   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.10       7.14q  2 
  2 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.14       7.17q  1 
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.10       7.26q  3 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.40       7.52q  2 
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.77       7.75q  2 
  6 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                       7.75q  2 
  7 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.75       8.08q  3 
  8 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                7.90       8.13q  1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                7.90       8.20q  1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.17       7.18   2  7.174
  2 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.14      J7.18   2  7.176
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.26       7.31   2 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.52       7.53   2 
  5 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr            7.75       7.74   2 
  6 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.75   2 
  7 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                8.13       8.02   1 
  8 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                8.08       8.13   1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                8.20       8.19   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T                       8.29q  1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.60       8.57q  3 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.57       8.69  
 
Men U14 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                          41.59   2 
  2 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N           50.00      51.55   2 
  3 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                       54.02   2 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           40.19      41.45   2 
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             03 Aetos Athlet           38.69      38.40   3 
  2 Zwicker, Elijah           02 Saint John T                      40.45   1 
  3 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                      41.90   1 
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T                      38.67   1 
  2 Spencer, Jacob            00 Unb Reds               38.90      40.31   2 
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Owen                 99 Unb Reds               37.50      38.36   3 
  2 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                      39.99   1 
  3 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T                      40.63   1 
 
Men U14 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N         2:00.00    2:22.16   2 
 
Men 14-15 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T                    1:30.11   1 
  2 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          1:39.00    1:36.10   1 
  3 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     1:44.97   2 
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Tim                00 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:35.17   1 
  2 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                    1:44.76   2 
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Bailey          98 Unb Reds             1:27.50    1:28.94  
  2 Sexton, Conor             99 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:32.77  
 
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John T         1:40.00    1:37.02   1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T                    1:48.77   2 
  3 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         2:00.00    1:59.92   2 
  4 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    2:01.22   2 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          2:15.00    2:21.75  
  2 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     2:31.84  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    2:06.07  
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guillodo, Marc            98 Moncton Aigl                    2:22.99  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, James          78 Unattached-N         2:07.00    2:05.54  
  2 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          2:22.00    2:22.14  
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell            01 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.79  
  2 Wilkie, Ethan             00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.13  
  3 Larter, Ryan              00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.50  
  4 Malhorta, Verdaan         01 Unb Reds                        2:54.62  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyler              98 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.20  
  2 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:43.05  
  3 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:43.24  
  4 McMullin, Bradley         99 Unb Reds             3:35.00    2:43.62  
  5 Verschoor, Ian            98 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:44.30  
  6 Lamarche, Taylor          92 Unattached-N         3:00.00    2:49.27  
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         3:50.00    3:36.46  
  2 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    3:43.86  
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T         4:45.00    5:16.51  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    4:21.12  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         4:34.00    4:35.33  
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                    5:19.07  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    4:25.76  
  2 Terry, Ryan               98 St. Thomas T                    4:28.63  
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          4:50.00    4:51.30  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.69       8.88q 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 -- Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.88         DQ   Rule 168.7
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99 cm / 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton                       10.32q 
 
Men 20-34 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                                1:34.68  
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               1.80m      1.91m  
  2 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds               1.70m      1.66m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               1.60m     J1.66m  
 
Men 35+ High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           1.40m      1.41m  
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.70m  
  2 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.40m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               2.20m      2.60m  
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John T                      2.40m  
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                         NH  
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds               6.20m      6.20m  
  2 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds               5.25m      5.50m  
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                      5.45m  
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               5.93m      5.93m  
 
Men 35+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           4.00m      4.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds              13.17m     12.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds              12.45m     11.43m  
 -- Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds              12.50m       FOUL  
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           9.00m      8.29m  
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     13.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              15.23m     13.89m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              13.11m     12.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     10.05m  
  4 Vincent, Liam             86 Fredericton                       8.45m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 6 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          13.00m     13.33m  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put 4 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           8.00m      8.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     16.51m  
  2 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds                         16.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     11.77m  
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              16.49m     15.60m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              14.58m     13.56m  
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          15.00m     14.92m  
 
Men 75-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T          11.00m     10.77m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NT  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NH  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 20-34 Shot Put 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T        12:00.00   12:05.75  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watt, William             02 Valley Athle         9:30.00    9:21.61   2 
  2 Baker, Tyler              02 Valley Athle                    9:23.64   2 
  3 Cadrain, Samuel           02 Valley Athle                    9:26.58   2 
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         9:58.00   10:11.45   1 
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                   12:05.72   1 
 -- Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Malhorta, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Donnelly, Aidan           00 Unb Reds             9:40.00        DNF   2 
 -- Baldwin, Ian              01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Neuffer, Jeremy           01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    9:43.24   1 
 -- Cull, Isaac               99 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
	Red & Black Open - 2019-11-23                         
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             10.04     190
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              10.32     169
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             10.97     125
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton            2:27.42     116
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T           2:30.15     105
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.05m     146
  2 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             2.75m     124
  3 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             2.74m     123
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             4.89m     121
  2 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T             4.57m     109
  3 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton              3.54m      74
 
Girls Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hendra, Julah             09 Saint John T                        527     
  2 McCully, Heather          09 Fredericton                         505     
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                       9.76q  2 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T            9.76       9.73  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.17       8.03q  1 
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                       8.38q  1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.76       8.77q  2 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T            8.03       7.96  
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T            8.38       8.37  
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.77       8.66  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            7.89       8.21q 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 MacIsaac, Shelby          03 Aetos Athlet            8.21       8.25  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.75       8.52q  1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.50       8.63q  2 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.25       8.79q  2 
  4 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds                9.01       9.02q  1 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds                8.52       8.53   1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.63       8.62   1 
  3 Lane, Nathalie            00 Islanders Tr            8.79       8.71   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.48       7.88q  2 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.70       8.09q  1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  2 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.01       9.56q  2 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Bailey             96 Islanders Tr            7.88       7.84   1 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                8.09       8.10   1 
  3 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.77   1 
  4 Lopez-MacLean, Isabel     99 Unb Reds                9.56       9.60   1 
 
Girls U14 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      57.56  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jacobson, Carys           04 Saint John T                      44.78   1 
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton            47.35      46.90   2 
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds               44.50      45.74   2 
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Saint John T           45.50      46.61   2 
  3 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                      53.69   1 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds               45.50      43.74   2 
  2 Hall, Chelsey             98 Unb Reds               45.20      46.37   2 
 
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks          1:48.00    1:52.13  
  2 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks                     1:53.52  
  3 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          1:45.00    1:55.88  
  4 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     1:59.65  
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hall, Mackenzie           02 Fast Tracks          1:36.00    1:44.24  
  2 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          1:44.35    1:47.62  
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
 -- Flint-Downey, Iricia      00 St. Thomas T         2:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         2:30.00    2:03.89  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    2:16.66  
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                    2:44.93  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks                     2:51.22  
 
Women 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Grace           01 St. Thomas T                    3:13.79  
 
Women 14-15 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          3:20.00    3:28.32  
  2 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          3:30.00    3:32.65  
  3 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks                     3:34.10  
 
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          2:57.88    3:09.04  
 
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Davis, Robyn              00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.49  
  2 Beck, Jillian             01 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:19.99  
  3 Giilck, Kasadie           00 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:25.88  
 
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Chantal           99 Unb Reds             3:10.00    3:17.65  
  2 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T                    4:07.20  
  3 Lampera, Sofia            95 Unb Reds                        4:07.97  
 
Women 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John T         4:40.16    4:41.39  
  2 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          5:05.00    5:25.37  
  3 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                    6:04.52  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McLeod, Madeleine         03 Fast Tracks          5:02.20    4:59.94  
  2 Wright, Frances           02 Fast Tracks          5:00.00    5:03.38  
  3 Trites, Emily             02 Saint John T         5:00.00    5:06.65  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Lynette           92 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:12.67  
  2 Burpee, Caroline          99 Unb Reds             5:20.00    5:24.56  
 -- Cormier, Hannah           99 Unb Reds             5:00.00        DNF  
 
Women 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.                          1.53m  
  2 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       1.30m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               1.45m      1.50m  
 
Women 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ngongo, Sharon            99 Unattached-N           3.00m      2.70m  
 
Girls 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      3.58m  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       4.27m  
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               5.50m      5.29m  
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds               5.32m      4.80m  
  3 Ball, Madison             01 Unb Reds               4.60m      4.47m  
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds               5.70m      5.55m  
 
Women 14-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Comeau, Elise             05 Fredericton                       9.47m  
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds              11.85m     11.06m  
  2 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds              11.08m     10.60m  
 
Women 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Victoria         97 Unb Reds              11.74m     12.04m  
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      4.44m  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                          8.80m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          8.53m  
  3 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          7.51m  
  4 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          6.28m  
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     10.69m  
 
Women 40-44 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lagace, Rebecca           77 Saint John T           8.55m      8.61m  
  2 Knee, Jill                76 Saint John T           3.00m      7.40m  
 
Women 45-49 Shot Put 9.08 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T                      6.40m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 7.26 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.69m      7.61m  
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds                          9.05m  
  2 Pettipas, Morgan          01 Unb Reds                          7.94m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds                          5.66m  
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gilman, Constance         97 Islanders Tr                     12.49m  
 
Women 55-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Unattached-N           7.66m      8.02m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Women 16-17 800 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-           3:06.07     311
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 76 cm / 30" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             10.74     580
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Women 16-17 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             1.35m     460
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Women 16-17 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             4.40m     403
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Women 16-17 Shot Put 3kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Paulin, Marlaine          02 École Marie-             8.51m     432
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              10.16   2    181
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              10.81   2    135
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              11.00   1    123
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              11.92   1     70
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              12.10   2     62
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              12.12   2     61
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              12.13   2     60
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              13.19   1     20
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              14.77   1 
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton            2:18.87     154
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton            2:21.22     143
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton            2:34.49      88
  4 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton            2:37.84      76
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton            2:43.24      59
  6 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton            2:45.09      53
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton            2:49.53      41
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton            3:38.67  
 -- Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                DNF  
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.00m   1    142
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              2.85m   2    131
  3 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.52m   2    108
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              2.37m   2     98
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  5 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              2.32m   1     95
  5 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.32m   2     95
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.17m   2     85
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.33m   1     37
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton              4.41m   1    104
  2 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton              3.92m   2     87
  3 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton              3.82m   2     83
  4 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton              3.65m   2     77
  5 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton              2.97m   1     54
  6 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton              2.58m   2     41
  7 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton              2.09m   1     25
  8 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton              2.05m   2     23
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton              1.66m   2     11
 
Boys Under 12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vanwart, Thomas           09 Fredericton                         554     
  2 Cooper, Henry             11 Fredericton                         456     
  3 Johnson, Jase             12 Fredericton                         429     
  4 MacDonald, Manus          12 Fredericton                         325     
  5 Davis, Alex               11 Fredericton                         287     
  6 Casey, Logan              13 Fredericton                         240     
  7 Robinson, Orion           14 Fredericton                         209     
  8 Boss, Rowan               13 Fredericton                         169     
  9 Robinson, Ostin           15 Fredericton                          48     
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                           8.18q  3 
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                        9.91q  2 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                8.18       8.12  
  2 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton             9.91      10.17  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            8.29       7.97q  2 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T            7.97       7.86  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                       7.58q  3 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi            7.58       7.59  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.28       7.31q  1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.60       7.53q  3 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                       7.78q  1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                           7.92q  2 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                       8.66q  3 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Islanders Tr            7.31       7.26   1 
  2 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.53       7.54   1 
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet            7.78       7.72   1 
  4 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds                7.92       7.99   1 
  5 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T            8.66       8.86   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.10       7.14q  2 
  2 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.14       7.17q  1 
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.10       7.26q  3 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.40       7.52q  2 
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.77       7.75q  2 
  6 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                       7.75q  2 
  7 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.75       8.08q  3 
  8 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                7.90       8.13q  1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                7.90       8.20q  1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Harrison, Braden          97 Unb Reds                7.17       7.18   2  7.174
  2 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.14      J7.18   2  7.176
  3 Marin, Tyrell             98 Fredericton             7.26       7.31   2 
  4 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.52       7.53   2 
  5 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr            7.75       7.74   2 
  6 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.75   2 
  7 Kant, Bharat              95 Unb Reds                8.13       8.02   1 
  8 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                8.08       8.13   1 
  9 Francis, Isaac            98 Unb Reds                8.20       8.19   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T                       8.29q  1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.60       8.57q  3 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.57       8.69  
 
Men U14 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mellish, Jack             06 A.S.E.A.                          41.59   2 
  2 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N           50.00      51.55   2 
  3 MacDonald, Lauchie        07 Fredericton                       54.02   2 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           40.19      41.45   2 
 
Men 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Enstrom, Owen             03 Aetos Athlet           38.69      38.40   3 
  2 Zwicker, Elijah           02 Saint John T                      40.45   1 
  3 Grant, Jeremy             02 Leo Hayes Hi                      41.90   1 
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T                      38.67   1 
  2 Spencer, Jacob            00 Unb Reds               38.90      40.31   2 
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lee, Owen                 99 Unb Reds               37.50      38.36   3 
  2 Ahmed, Fahad              96 Islanders Tr                      39.99   1 
  3 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T                      40.63   1 
 
Men U14 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Unattached-N         2:00.00    2:22.16   2 
 
Men 14-15 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T                    1:30.11   1 
  2 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          1:39.00    1:36.10   1 
  3 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     1:44.97   2 
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Green, Tim                00 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:35.17   1 
  2 Cammarano, Patrice        00 St. Thomas T                    1:44.76   2 
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Bailey          98 Unb Reds             1:27.50    1:28.94  
  2 Sexton, Conor             99 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:32.77  
 
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John T         1:40.00    1:37.02   1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T                    1:48.77   2 
  3 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         2:00.00    1:59.92   2 
  4 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    2:01.22   2 
 
Men 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks          2:15.00    2:21.75  
  2 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     2:31.84  
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    2:06.07  
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Guillodo, Marc            98 Moncton Aigl                    2:22.99  
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Blanchard, James          78 Unattached-N         2:07.00    2:05.54  
  2 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          2:22.00    2:22.14  
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kean, Mitchell            01 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.79  
  2 Wilkie, Ethan             00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.13  
  3 Larter, Ryan              00 Unb Reds             2:40.00    2:50.50  
  4 Malhorta, Verdaan         01 Unb Reds                        2:54.62  
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyler              98 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:37.20  
  2 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 Unb Reds             2:35.00    2:43.05  
  3 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:43.24  
  4 McMullin, Bradley         99 Unb Reds             3:35.00    2:43.62  
  5 Verschoor, Ian            98 Unb Reds             2:45.00    2:44.30  
  6 Lamarche, Taylor          92 Unattached-N         3:00.00    2:49.27  
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         3:50.00    3:36.46  
  2 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                    3:43.86  
 
Men 14-15 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T         4:45.00    5:16.51  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T                    4:21.12  
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         4:34.00    4:35.33  
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                    5:19.07  
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    4:25.76  
  2 Terry, Ryan               98 St. Thomas T                    4:28.63  
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          4:50.00    4:51.30  
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.69       8.88q 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 107 cm/ 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
 -- Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.88         DQ   Rule 168.7
 
Men 45-49 60 Meter Hurdles 99 cm / 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton                       10.32q 
 
Men 20-34 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                                1:34.68  
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               1.80m      1.91m  
  2 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds               1.70m      1.66m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               1.60m     J1.66m  
 
Men 35+ High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           1.40m      1.41m  
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.70m  
  2 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               3.20m      3.40m  
  3 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               2.20m      2.60m  
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John T                      2.40m  
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                         NH  
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds               6.20m      6.20m  
  2 Crowther, Justin          00 Unb Reds               5.25m      5.50m  
  3 Gélinas, Philippe         01 Aetos Athlet                      5.45m  
 
Men 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               5.93m      5.93m  
 
Men 35+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           4.00m      4.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds              13.17m     12.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds              12.45m     11.43m  
 -- Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds              12.50m       FOUL  
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T           9.00m      8.29m  
 
Men 18-19 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     13.75m  
 
Men 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              15.23m     13.89m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              13.11m     12.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     10.05m  
  4 Vincent, Liam             86 Fredericton                       8.45m  
 
Men 55-59 Shot Put 6 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          13.00m     13.33m  
 
Men 75-79 Shot Put 4 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           8.00m      8.21m  
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bourque, Samuel           01 Aetos Athlet                     16.51m  
  2 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds                         16.35m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           99 Islanders Tr                     11.77m  
 
Men 20-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              16.49m     15.60m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              14.58m     13.56m  
 
Men 55-59 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gautier, Paul             64 Saint John T          15.00m     14.92m  
 
Men 75-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T          11.00m     10.77m  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #5 Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NT  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #3 Men 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    NH  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #2 Men 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Indoor Pentathlon: #4 Men 20-34 Shot Put 6kg Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
 -- Hesman, Micah             94 Unb Reds                    ND  
 
Men 14-15 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Knee, Emmett              04 Saint John T        12:00.00   12:05.75  
 
Men 16-17 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Watt, William             02 Valley Athle         9:30.00    9:21.61   2 
  2 Baker, Tyler              02 Valley Athle                    9:23.64   2 
  3 Cadrain, Samuel           02 Valley Athle                    9:26.58   2 
 
Men 18-19 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Roy, Jonathan             01 Moncton Aigl         9:58.00   10:11.45   1 
  2 Eisnor, Tristan           01 St. Thomas T                   12:05.72   1 
 -- Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Malhorta, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Donnelly, Aidan           00 Unb Reds             9:40.00        DNF   2 
 -- Baldwin, Ian              01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 -- Neuffer, Jeremy           01 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 
 
Men 20-34 3000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    9:43.24   1 
 -- Cull, Isaac               99 Unb Reds                            DNF   2 

Close window