printButton PRINT

Last Chance meet
CEPS Moncton NB
Dec 21, 2019






Licensed to Athletics New Brunswick Timing Services - Contractor License
                                                          HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Last Chance 2019 - 2019-12-21                         
                             Derniere Chance 2019                              
                    CEPS stade Vance-Toner, Univ de Moncton                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Female 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  584 Vautour, Karrin    06 Saint John                         9.15q  4 
  2 #  580 Marr, Caitlyn      07 Saint John                         9.88q  4 
  3 #  511 Evers, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                          10.63q  4 
 
Female 12-13 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  584 Vautour, Karrin    06 Saint John              9.15       9.24  
  2 #  580 Marr, Caitlyn      07 Saint John              9.88       9.95  
 
Female 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  575 Jacobson, Carys    04 Saint John              7.96       7.97q  1 
  2 #  572 Comeau, Shanna     05 Saint John              8.37       8.22q  2 
  3 #  591 Evans, Willa       05 Truro Lions             8.43       8.50q  2 
  4 #  571 Albert, Adrienne   05 Saint John                         9.25q  4 
 
Female 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  575 Jacobson, Carys    04 Saint John              7.97       7.97   1 
  2 #  572 Comeau, Shanna     05 Saint John              8.22       8.34   1 
  3 #  591 Evans, Willa       05 Truro Lions             8.50       8.61   1 
  4 #  571 Albert, Adrienne   05 Saint John              9.25       9.26   1 
 
Female 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  537 MacIsaac, Shelby   03 Aetos                   7.89       8.24q  1 
  2 #  547 Hachey, Eloïse     03 Chaleur                 8.52       8.26q  2 
  3 #  503 Blackmore, Erika   03 A.S.E.A.                8.09       8.40q  1 
  4 #  567 Zorzi, Leila       02 Islanders                         10.20q  4 
 
Female 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  537 MacIsaac, Shelby   03 Aetos                   8.24       8.14   1 
  2 #  547 Hachey, Eloïse     03 Chaleur                 8.26       8.27   1 
  3 #  503 Blackmore, Erika   03 A.S.E.A.                8.40       8.33   1 
  4 #  567 Zorzi, Leila       02 Islanders              10.20      10.39   1 
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  625 MacLean, Hillary   01 UdeM Aigles                        8.18q  3 
  2 #  588 Alexander, Mira    00 Truro Lions                        8.76q  3 
  3 #  610 Boudreau, Isabell  01 UdeM Aigles             9.13       9.12q  2 
  4 #  613 Crabbe, Destiny    01 UdeM Aigles                        9.41q  3 
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  625 MacLean, Hillary   01 UdeM Aigles             8.18       8.19   1 
  2 #  588 Alexander, Mira    00 Truro Lions             8.76       8.79   1 
  3 #  610 Boudreau, Isabell  01 UdeM Aigles             9.12       9.02   1 
  4 #  613 Crabbe, Destiny    01 UdeM Aigles             9.41       9.56   1 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  555 Reynolds, Maya     98 Dal Tigers              7.50       7.70q  1 
  2 #  629 Omalosanga, Véron  99 UdeM Aigles             7.77       7.71q  1 
  3 #  566 Smith, Bailey      96 Islanders               7.84       7.86q  1 
  4 #  542 Ryan, Christine    90 Aetos                              8.73q  3 
  5 #  614 Fleming, Natalie   98 UdeM Aigles                        9.19q  3 
  6 #  650 Lopez - Maclean,   98 U N B Reds              8.90       9.34q  2 
 
Female 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  555 Reynolds, Maya     98 Dal Tigers              7.70       7.68   1 
  2 #  629 Omalosanga, Véron  99 UdeM Aigles             7.71       7.76   1 
  3 #  566 Smith, Bailey      96 Islanders               7.86       7.79   1 
  4 #  542 Ryan, Christine    90 Aetos                   8.73       8.58   1 
  5 #  614 Fleming, Natalie   98 UdeM Aigles             9.19       9.12   1 
 
Female 10-11 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  518 Kalala, Eve        08 A.S.E.A.                          23.69   1 
  2 #  523 MacDougall, Addis  08 A.S.E.A.                          23.97   2 
  3 #  510 Enstrom, Sadie     08 A.S.E.A.                          25.10   2 
  4 #  502 Arsenault, Hazel   08 A.S.E.A.                          25.58   1 
 
Female 12-13 150 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  529 Nowlan, Claire     07 A.S.E.A.                          22.57   1 
  2 #  584 Vautour, Karrin    06 Saint John                        23.26   1 
  3 #  580 Marr, Caitlyn      07 Saint John                        25.43   2 
  4 #  511 Evers, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                          26.48   2 
 
Female 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  591 Evans, Willa       05 Truro Lions            28.13      29.91   2 
  2 #  572 Comeau, Shanna     05 Saint John             28.04      30.35   3 
  3 #  571 Albert, Adrienne   05 Saint John                        30.83   1 
 
Female 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  537 MacIsaac, Shelby   03 Aetos                  26.16      26.87   4 
  2 #  508 Doucet, Emily      03 A.S.E.A.               27.47      28.92   3 
 
Female 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  624 Léger, Joelle      00 UdeM Aigles            26.08      27.00   4 
  2 #  625 MacLean, Hillary   01 UdeM Aigles                       27.88   4 
  3 #  588 Alexander, Mira    00 Truro Lions                       29.32   1 
  4 #  613 Crabbe, Destiny    01 UdeM Aigles                       32.08   3 
 
Female 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  626 Mahamat, Nabila    98 UdeM Aigles                       35.04   2 
 
Female 35-99 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  660 Smith, Cheryl      74 Valley Athletics       32.50      32.75   2 
  2 #  597 Roberts, Kim       65 una                               36.13   1 
 
Female 16-17 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  531 Stubbert, Chloe    02 A.S.E.A.                          47.04  
  2 #  567 Zorzi, Leila       02 Islanders                         56.69  
 
Female 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  508 Doucet, Emily      03 A.S.E.A.             1:01.79    1:06.28  
  2 #  500 Allanach, Janelle  03 A.S.E.A.             1:00.98    1:06.64  
 
Female 35-99 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  660 Smith, Cheryl      74 Valley Athletics     1:10.00    1:12.87  
 
Female U10 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  663 Quinton, Emma      11 Y H Z                2:21.00    2:34.18  
 
Female 10-11 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  510 Enstrom, Sadie     08 A.S.E.A.                        2:02.12  
 
Female 12-13 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  581 Mortimer, Felicia  07 Saint John                      1:55.09  
  2 #  529 Nowlan, Claire     07 A.S.E.A.                        1:56.66  
 
Female 12-13 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  529 Nowlan, Claire     07 A.S.E.A.                        2:54.18  
  2 #  520 Lemaire, Juliana   07 A.S.E.A.             2:43.91    2:55.57  
 
Female 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  549 Pickard, Haylee    04 Chaleur              2:28.00    2:46.42  
 
Female 35-99 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  665 Blanchard, Patty   57 una NB                          2:51.20  
 
Female 10-11 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  513 Goguen, Rosalie    08 A.S.E.A.                        4:26.79  
 
Female 12-13 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  581 Mortimer, Felicia  07 Saint John                      3:34.57  
 
Female 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  658 Cyr, Myriam        97 Sherbrooke           3:25.00    3:28.97  
 
Female 35-99 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  660 Smith, Cheryl      74 Valley Athletics     3:30.00    3:39.24  
  2 #  597 Roberts, Kim       65 una                             4:24.00  
 
Female 12-13 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  511 Evers, Claire      07 A.S.E.A.                        5:35.57  
 
Female 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  549 Pickard, Haylee    04 Chaleur                         4:23.93  
  2 #  578 MacPherson, Marin  05 Saint John                      4:42.81  
 
Female 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  519 Lemaire, Isabella  02 A.S.E.A.             5:33.49    5:42.08  
 
Female 16-17 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  521 Lipton Levyssohn,  03 A.S.E.A.            11:55.00   11:21.23  
 
Female 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 84cm /33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  615 Gagnon, Caroline   01 UdeM Aigles             9.45       9.45  
  2 #  621 Hughes, Kyla       00 UdeM Aigles            10.93      10.40  
 
Female 20-34 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ de Moncton Aigles Bleus  'B'                            1:55.7h  
  2 Univ de Moncton Aigles Bleus  'A'                            1:57.0h  
 
Female 12-13 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  581 Mortimer, Felicia  07 Saint John                        1.25m  
     1.10 1.15 1.20 1.25 1.30 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Female 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  517 Hicks, Kiersten    04 A.S.E.A.                          1.50m  
     1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Female 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  558 Reid, Amelia       02 F L T C                1.55m      1.55m  
     1.45 1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 
Female 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  619 Haché, Martine     01 UdeM Aigles                       1.30m  
     1.20 1.25 1.30 1.35 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 -- #  621 Hughes, Kyla       00 UdeM Aigles                          NH  
     1.40 
      XXX 
 
Female 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  628 Ngongo, Sharon     99 UdeM Aigles            3.00m      2.80m  
     2.60 2.70 2.80 2.90 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Female 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  584 Vautour, Karrin    06 Saint John                        4.00m  
      3.71m  4.00m  3.72m  PASS  PASS  3.52m
  2 #  593 Sampson, Piper     06 Truro Lions                       3.94m  
      FOUL  3.90m  3.48m  3.82m  3.94m  3.91m
 
Female 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  589 Angus, Haley       05 Truro Lions            4.69m      4.42m  
      4.42m  4.36m  4.24m  4.38m  4.22m  4.25m
  2 #  578 MacPherson, Marin  05 Saint John                        3.99m  
      3.80m  FOUL  3.71m  3.80m  3.70m  3.99m
 
Female 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  594 Yiridoe, Martha    02 Truro Lions            5.00m      5.08m  
      FOUL  5.07m  4.96m  5.00m  5.08m  4.98m
  2 #  547 Hachey, Eloïse     03 Chaleur                           4.87m  
      4.44m  4.52m  4.41m  4.48m  PASS  4.87m
  3 #  557 Maltais, Veroniqu  03 F L T C                           4.31m  
      4.15m  4.08m  4.04m  4.26m  4.16m  4.31m
  4 #  531 Stubbert, Chloe    02 A.S.E.A.                          4.20m  
      4.14m  FOUL  4.10m  4.05m  4.20m  4.16m
 
Female 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  653 McCavour, Erin     00 U N B Reds             5.57m      5.36m  
      5.11m  5.18m  5.17m  5.36m  5.24m  5.33m
  2 #  615 Gagnon, Caroline   01 UdeM Aigles            4.76m      5.15m  
      5.11m  FOUL  5.15m  5.07m  5.12m  5.03m
  3 #  659 O'Leary, Taylor    01 Valley Athletics       5.01m      4.61m  
      4.61m  4.60m  4.52m  4.22m  FOUL  4.46m
 
Female 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  635 Schofield, Mia     99 UdeM Aigles            4.11m      4.29m  
      4.29m  4.02m  3.90m  3.91m  4.03m  4.03m
  2 #  630 Ramos, Sara        98 UdeM Aigles                       3.54m  
      3.54m  3.44m  3.33m  3.35m  3.47m  3.47m
 
Female 14-15 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  589 Angus, Haley       05 Truro Lions           10.92m     10.18m  
      9.87m  9.65m  9.75m  10.18m  10.14m  10.12m
 
Female 16-17 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  594 Yiridoe, Martha    02 Truro Lions           10.50m     10.37m  
      FOUL  FOUL  10.37m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  557 Maltais, Veroniqu  03 F L T C                           8.25m  
      7.93m  8.15m  8.24m  8.20m  8.05m  8.25m
 
Female 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  653 McCavour, Erin     00 U N B Reds            11.10m     10.95m  
      10.61m  10.95m  10.73m  10.69m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 #  659 O'Leary, Taylor    01 Valley Athletics      10.25m      9.82m  
      FOUL  9.80m  9.13m  9.82m  9.56m  FOUL
 
Female 35-99 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  593 Sampson, Piper     06 Truro Lions                       8.95m  
      8.95m  8.83m  FOUL  8.58m  8.50m  8.76m
 
Female 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  538 Maillet, Marie-Ev  06 Aetos                             8.39m  
      7.22m  7.78m  8.14m  7.45m  7.76m  8.39m
  2 #  581 Mortimer, Felicia  07 Saint John                        5.03m  
         5.03m               
  3 #  580 Marr, Caitlyn      07 Saint John                        4.79m  
      4.31m  4.79m  4.69m         
 
Female 14-15 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  501 Allanach, Jocelyn  05 A.S.E.A.               8.50m      9.12m  
         8.44m  9.12m  8.43m  7.10m  8.52m
  2 #  578 MacPherson, Marin  05 Saint John                        8.41m  
      8.41m  8.03m  8.25m  8.21m  8.01m  7.81m
 
Female 16-17 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  569 Decoff, Keighan    03 Pictou County         13.70m     14.19m  
      13.29m  13.55m  13.84m  14.19m     14.04m
 
Female 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  621 Hughes, Kyla       00 UdeM Aigles           12.56m     12.11m  
      12.04m  12.11m           11.71m
  2 #  619 Haché, Martine     01 UdeM Aigles                       9.75m  
      9.38m  9.18m  9.48m        9.75m
  3 #  622 Kalenda, Daniela   00 UdeM Aigles                       8.01m  
               8.01m  7.85m  7.58m
  4 #  636 Yazbek, Léa        01 UdeM Aigles                       7.78m  
            7.78m  7.00m  7.11m   
  5 #  652 Massfeller, Olivi  01 U N B Reds             8.50m      7.05m  
      6.14m  7.05m     6.59m  7.00m  6.61m
  6 #  656 Varty, Anna        01 U N B Reds             8.50m      6.10m  
      4.79m  5.29m  5.72m  5.26m  6.10m  5.47m
 
Female 20-34 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  620 Haché, Rachelle    99 UdeM Aigles           11.35m     11.41m  
      11.41m  10.66m  10.15m  11.41m     10.54m
  2 #  617 Gilman, Constance  97 UdeM Aigles           11.15m     10.78m  
      10.03m  10.09m  10.25m  10.75m  10.78m  10.09m
  3 #  635 Schofield, Mia     99 UdeM Aigles            8.03m      8.68m  
      8.21m  8.42m  8.53m  8.01m  8.58m  8.68m
 
Female 50-74 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  605 LeBlanc, Heather   61 una NB                 7.69m      7.32m  
      7.14m  7.23m  7.32m  7.02m  7.12m  7.15m
 
Female Shot Put F40 3kg Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  539 Ouellette F40, Ja  07 Aetos                             2.70m  
      2.32m  2.45m  2.06m  2.03m  2.05m  2.70m
 
Female Under 16 Weight Throw 5.44kg /12#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  501 Allanach, Jocelyn  05 A.S.E.A.                         12.99m  
      10.88m  12.28m  12.99m  12.56m  12.68m   
 
Female 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  652 Massfeller, Olivi  01 U N B Reds             9.50m      9.35m  
      FOUL  6.86m  7.78m  9.35m  8.84m  8.73m
  2 #  656 Varty, Anna        01 U N B Reds             9.50m      6.16m  
      5.99m  FOUL  5.77m  5.09m  6.16m  FOUL
 
Female 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg /20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  620 Haché, Rachelle    99 UdeM Aigles           13.18m     13.13m  
      12.34m  12.51m  13.13m  FOUL  11.96m  FOUL
  2 #  617 Gilman, Constance  97 UdeM Aigles           12.54m     12.92m  
      12.48m  12.92m  12.54m  12.66m  12.70m  12.42m
 
Female 50-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  605 LeBlanc, Heather   61 una NB                 8.02m      8.12m  
      7.89m  8.12m  7.82m  6.85m  6.37m  6.79m
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Female 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  523 MacDougall, Addis  08 A.S.E.A.                  9.63     224
  2 #  518 Kalala, Eve        08 A.S.E.A.                  9.64     223
  3 #  507 Degreeff, Jasmine  08 A.S.E.A.                  9.82     208
  4 #  502 Arsenault, Hazel   08 A.S.E.A.                 10.22     177
  5 #  513 Goguen, Rosalie    08 A.S.E.A.                 10.96     125
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Female 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  518 Kalala, Eve        08 A.S.E.A.               2:05.63     224
  2 #  523 MacDougall, Addis  08 A.S.E.A.               2:10.56     196
  3 #  507 Degreeff, Jasmine  08 A.S.E.A.               2:11.27     193
  4 #  502 Arsenault, Hazel   08 A.S.E.A.               2:23.65     132
  5 #  513 Goguen, Rosalie    08 A.S.E.A.               2:24.40     129
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Female 10-11 Long Jump 1m takeoff Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  518 Kalala, Eve        08 A.S.E.A.                 3.54m    1842
      3.40m  3.54m  2.99m            
  2 #  523 MacDougall, Addis  08 A.S.E.A.                 3.52m    1827
      3.23m  3.18m  3.52m            
  3 #  507 Degreeff, Jasmine  08 A.S.E.A.                 3.20m    1578
      3.10m  2.78m  3.20m            
  4 #  502 Arsenault, Hazel   08 A.S.E.A.                 3.18m    1563
      3.11m  3.17m  3.18m            
  5 #  513 Goguen, Rosalie    08 A.S.E.A.                 2.50m    1074
      2.50m  2.39m  2.41m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Female 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  502 Arsenault, Hazel   08 A.S.E.A.                 5.98m     159
  2 #  518 Kalala, Eve        08 A.S.E.A.                 5.96m     159
  3 #  513 Goguen, Rosalie    08 A.S.E.A.                 5.33m     136
  4 #  507 Degreeff, Jasmine  08 A.S.E.A.                 4.95m     123
  5 #  523 MacDougall, Addis  08 A.S.E.A.                 4.83m     119
 
Female 10-11 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  518 Kalala, Eve        08 A.S.E.A.                           2448     
  2 #  523 MacDougall, Addis  08 A.S.E.A.                           2366     
  3 #  507 Degreeff, Jasmine  08 A.S.E.A.                           2102     
  4 #  502 Arsenault, Hazel   08 A.S.E.A.                           2031     
  5 #  513 Goguen, Rosalie    08 A.S.E.A.                           1464     
 
Male 12-13 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  525 Mellish, Jack      06 A.S.E.A.                8.12       8.13q  5 
  2 #  666 McLaughlin, Cedri  06 Aetos                              8.51q  5 
 
Male 12-13 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  525 Mellish, Jack      06 A.S.E.A.                8.13       8.12  
  2 #  666 McLaughlin, Cedri  06 Aetos                   8.51       8.60  
 
Male 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  532 Basque, Guillaume  04 Aetos                   7.78       7.86q  3 
  2 #  530 Roussel, Francis   05 A.S.E.A.                           7.97q  5 
  3 #  582 Sullivan, Quinn    05 Saint John              7.86       7.99q  4 
 
Male 14-15 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 #  532 Basque, Guillaume  04 Aetos                   7.86       7.76  
  2 #  530 Roussel, Francis   05 A.S.E.A.                7.97       7.85  
  3 #  582 Sullivan, Quinn    05 Saint John              7.99       7.94  
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  570 Taylor, John Luke  02 Pictou County           7.40       7.35q  2 
  2 #  515 Haché, Brandon     03 A.S.E.A.                7.52       7.44q  2 
  3 #  592 MacNeil, Tyler     02 Truro Lions                        7.50q  6 
  4 #  524 Mazerolle, Max     02 A.S.E.A.                7.60       7.75q  3 
  5 #  595 Zhou, Michael      03 Truro Lions             8.00       7.77q  4 
  6 #  565 Mohamed, Amro      02 Islanders                          8.01q  7 
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  570 Taylor, John Luke  02 Pictou County           7.35       7.33   1 
  2 #  515 Haché, Brandon     03 A.S.E.A.                7.44       7.44   1 
  3 #  592 MacNeil, Tyler     02 Truro Lions             7.50       7.51   1 
  4 #  524 Mazerolle, Max     02 A.S.E.A.                7.75       7.69   1 
  5 #  595 Zhou, Michael      03 Truro Lions             7.77       7.81   1 
  6 #  565 Mohamed, Amro      02 Islanders               8.01       7.90   1 
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  550 Beaulieu, Nick     01 Dal Tigers              7.00       7.02q  1 
  2 #  657 Wilson, Zach       01 U P E I Panthers        7.26       7.29q  2 
  3 #  543 Sambili, Merveill  00 Aetos                   7.41       7.41q  2 
  4 #  586 Robichaud, Kirkli  00 St. Thomas              7.53       7.60q  2 
  5 #  616 Gélinas, Philippe  01 UdeM Aigles             7.72       7.71q  3 
  6 #  627 Martel, Laurent    01 UdeM Aigles                        8.05q  5 
  7 #  536 Langille, Noah     01 Aetos                              8.48q  7 
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  550 Beaulieu, Nick     01 Dal Tigers              7.02       7.06   1 
  2 #  657 Wilson, Zach       01 U P E I Panthers        7.29       7.22   1 
  3 #  543 Sambili, Merveill  00 Aetos                   7.41       7.44   1 
  4 #  586 Robichaud, Kirkli  00 St. Thomas              7.60       7.57   1 
  5 #  616 Gélinas, Philippe  01 UdeM Aigles             7.71       7.69   2 
  6 #  627 Martel, Laurent    01 UdeM Aigles             8.05       8.03   2 
  7 #  536 Langille, Noah     01 Aetos                   8.48       8.47   2 
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  553 Lunda, Joshua      95 Dal Tigers              6.87       6.96q  1 
  2 #  551 Coolen, Matthew    96 Dal Tigers              6.75       7.01q  1 
  3 #  648 Kinney, Adrian     97 U N B Reds              7.14       7.05q  1 
  4 #  643 Harrison, Braden   97 U N B Reds              7.17       7.14q  1 
  5 #  554 MacDonald, Damon   95 Dal Tigers              7.10       7.39q  1 
  6 #  541 Richard, Christia  93 Aetos                   7.32       7.43q  2 
  7 #  632 Robichaud, Samuel  98 UdeM Aigles             7.69       7.72q  3 
  8 #  623 Kpan, Monty Chris  99 UdeM Aigles                        7.79q  7 
  9 #  639 Cummings, Josh     92 U N B Reds              7.90       8.08q  4 
 10 #  633 Roussel, Alex      99 UdeM Aigles                        8.13q  6 
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  551 Coolen, Matthew    96 Dal Tigers              7.01       6.93   1 
  2 #  553 Lunda, Joshua      95 Dal Tigers              6.96       6.94   1 
  3 #  648 Kinney, Adrian     97 U N B Reds              7.05       7.04   1 
  4 #  643 Harrison, Braden   97 U N B Reds              7.14       7.12   1 
  5 #  554 MacDonald, Damon   95 Dal Tigers              7.39       7.27   1 
  6 #  541 Richard, Christia  93 Aetos                   7.43       7.45   1 
  7 #  623 Kpan, Monty Chris  99 UdeM Aigles             7.79       7.80   2 
  8 #  639 Cummings, Josh     92 U N B Reds              8.08       8.00   2 
  9 #  633 Roussel, Alex      99 UdeM Aigles             8.13       8.05   2 
 
Male 35-99 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 #  607 Rinzler, Andrew    83 una NB                  8.08       7.99q  4 
  2 #  599 Arsenault, Paul    83 una NB                  8.00       8.01q  4 
  3 #  504 Brockbank, Robert  65 A.S.E.A.                           8.10q  7 
  4 #  579 Marr, Brent        73 Saint John                         8.68q  6 
  5 #  661 Smith, Troy        76 Valley Athletics        9.20       9.37q  5 
  6 #  600 Belyea, Ross       46 una NB                  9.90       9.82q  5 
 
Male 35-99 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 #  607 Rinzler, Andrew    83 una NB                  7.99       8.00   1  7.992
  2 #  599 Arsenault, Paul    83 una NB                  8.01       8.00   1  7.999
  3 #  504 Brockbank, Robert  65 A.S.E.A.                8.10       8.27   1 
  4 #  579 Marr, Brent        73 Saint John              8.68       8.67   1 
  5 #  661 Smith, Troy        76 Valley Athletics        9.37       9.57   1 
  6 #  600 Belyea, Ross       46 una NB                  9.82      10.09   1 
 
Male 10-11 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  509 Dupuis, Jacob      09 A.S.E.A.                          30.97  
 
Male 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  525 Mellish, Jack      06 A.S.E.A.               19.35      19.36  
  2 #  666 McLaughlin, Cedri  06 Aetos                             20.35  
 
Male 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  532 Basque, Guillaume  04 Aetos                  25.34      25.96   3 
  2 #  530 Roussel, Francis   05 A.S.E.A.                          26.43   4 
  3 #  582 Sullivan, Quinn    05 Saint John             26.93      26.45   2 
  4 #  546 Fongemie, Olivier  05 Chaleur                           26.65   5 
 
Male 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  515 Haché, Brandon     03 A.S.E.A.               24.28      24.95   6 
  2 #  522 MacDonald, Julian  03 A.S.E.A.               24.50      25.22   5 
  3 #  585 Zwicker, Elijah    02 Saint John                        25.49   6 
  4 #  596 Cormier Losier, A  02 una                    26.10      26.20   3 
  5 #  595 Zhou, Michael      03 Truro Lions            25.00      26.60   4 
 
Male 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  543 Sambili, Merveill  00 Aetos                  23.73      24.53   7 
  2 #  616 Gélinas, Philippe  01 UdeM Aigles                       25.24   7 
  3 #  586 Robichaud, Kirkli  00 St. Thomas             24.44      25.45   5 
 
Male 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  541 Richard, Christia  93 Aetos                  23.95      24.31   7 
  2 #  632 Robichaud, Samuel  98 UdeM Aigles            24.78      24.79   4 
 
Male 35-99 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  599 Arsenault, Paul    83 una NB                 26.00      26.72   2 
  2 #  607 Rinzler, Andrew    83 una NB                 27.82      27.29   1 
  3 #  579 Marr, Brent        73 Saint John                        30.00   3 
  4 #  661 Smith, Troy        76 Valley Athletics       31.55      32.17   1 
 
Male 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  534 Cormier T54, Dant  06 Aetos                           1:00.85  
  2 #  540 Ouellette T54/F40  05 Aetos                           1:02.97  
 
Male U16 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  577 Landry, Micah      04 Saint John             41.75      40.20  
  2 #  525 Mellish, Jack      06 A.S.E.A.               41.59      42.07  
 
Male 16-17 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  570 Taylor, John Luke  02 Pictou County          38.91      38.50   3 
  2 #  565 Mohamed, Amro      02 Islanders                         43.16   3 
 
Male 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  609 Alarich, Maxime    00 UdeM Aigles                       40.63   1 
  2 #  563 Blay, Ellis        01 Islanders                         43.08   2 
 
Male 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  637 Zangio, Emmanuel   98 UdeM Aigles            39.20      40.47   3 
 
Male 35-99 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  601 Blanchard, James   78 una NB                 41.50      40.10   2 
 
Male 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  522 MacDonald, Julian  03 A.S.E.A.               54.90      57.56  
  2 #  583 Vautour, Cody      03 Saint John                      1:04.32  
 
Male 35-99 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  599 Arsenault, Paul    83 una NB                 59.00    1:00.23  
 
Male 14-15 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  577 Landry, Micah      04 Saint John           1:30.11    1:31.85  
 
Male 20-34 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  654 Sexton, Conor      99 U N B Reds           1:29.90    1:31.62  
 
Male 14-15 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  546 Fongemie, Olivier  05 Chaleur                         2:19.71  
 
Male 16-17 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  526 Melvin, Roshan     03 A.S.E.A.                        2:05.79  
 
Male 18-19 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  634 Roy, Jonathan      01 UdeM Aigles                     2:15.47  
  2 #  611 Boudreau, Yannick  01 UdeM Aigles                     2:23.48  
 
Male 20-34 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  618 Guillodo, Marc     98 UdeM Aigles          2:22.99    2:23.58  
 
Male 35-99 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  559 Young, Justin      82 F L T C              2:22.00    2:23.10  
 
Male 10-11 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  664 Quinton, Jack      09 Y H Z                3:40.00    3:43.43  
  2 #  509 Dupuis, Jacob      09 A.S.E.A.                        4:28.35  
 
Male 20-34 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  618 Guillodo, Marc     98 UdeM Aigles          3:06.09    3:08.93  
 
Male 35-99 1000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  561 Jackson, Kip       71 G M R C                         2:54.96  
  2 #  603 Joncas, Marc       80 una NB               3:15.00    3:21.31  
  3 #  533 Blizzard, Shawn    07 Aetos                           3:29.41  
  4 #  602 Comeau, Marcel     71 una NB               3:43.66    3:29.51  
  5 #  608 Thibodeau, Paul    63 una NB               3:36.46    3:29.91  
  6 #  579 Marr, Brent        73 Saint John                      3:31.05  
  7 #  598 Trites, Glenn      66 una                  3:30.00    3:32.21  
 
Male 12-13 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  662 Quinton, Alex      06 Y H Z                3:37.00    3:45.03  
 
Male 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  516 Helal, Mohamed     04 A.S.E.A.                        3:47.16  
  2 #  606 Purdy, Luke        05 Aetos                           4:07.50  
 
Male 16-17 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  574 Harris, Cameron    03 Saint John           4:21.12    4:24.49  
  2 #  505 Caballero, Colton  03 A.S.E.A.             4:17.00    4:24.73  
  3 #  528 Morneault, Trista  02 A.S.E.A.             4:20.00    4:29.83  
  4 #  527 Morneault, Andon   03 A.S.E.A.                        4:53.61  
  5 #  514 Griffiths, Micah   03 A.S.E.A.                        5:04.25  
 
Male 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  634 Roy, Jonathan      01 UdeM Aigles          4:37.43    4:32.31  
  2 #  611 Boudreau, Yannick  01 UdeM Aigles          4:56.29    5:04.05  
 
Male 20-34 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  560 Boudreau, Jean-Ma  88 G M R C              4:40.00    4:45.71  
 
Male 35-99 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  559 Young, Justin      82 F L T C              4:51.00    4:46.95  
  2 #  562 Sellers, Aaron     84 G M R C              4:50.00    5:04.64  
 
Male 14-15 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  606 Purdy, Luke        05 Aetos                           7:20.91  
 
Male 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles 91cm /36"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  590 Arnfast, Oliver    03 Truro Lions                        9.31  
 
Male 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles 99cm /39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  592 MacNeil, Tyler     02 Truro Lions                        8.59  
  2 #  552 Lowe, Zachary      01 Dal Tigers              9.00       9.60  
 
Male 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles 107cm /42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  644 Hesman, Micah      94 U N B Reds              9.75       8.91  
  2 #  645 Hughes, Eric       00 U N B Reds              8.88       9.17  
  3 #  638 Boutilier, Allan   98 U N B Reds              9.32      10.19  
 
Male 20-34 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ de Moncton Aigles Bleus  'A'                            1:45.6h  
 
Male 35-99 4x200 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Univ de Moncton Aigles Bleus  'B'                            1:45.8h  
  2 unattached New Brunswick  'A'                                1:51.8h  
 
Male 14-15 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  568 Bates, Alexander   04 Pictou County          1.60m      1.63m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
 
Male 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  590 Arnfast, Oliver    03 Truro Lions                       1.60m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 #  583 Vautour, Cody      03 Saint John                        1.45m  
     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 
Male 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  644 Hesman, Micah      94 U N B Reds             1.50m      1.73m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    O    O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 #  587 Sutherland, Trist  99 St. Thomas             1.60m      1.55m  
     1.50 1.55 1.60 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Male 16-17 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  524 Mazerolle, Max     02 A.S.E.A.               2.80m      3.20m  
     2.70 2.80 2.90 3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 
        O    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Male 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  644 Hesman, Micah      94 U N B Reds             3.70m      3.80m  
     3.30 3.40 3.50 3.60 3.71 3.80 3.90 
        O    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Male 35-99 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  556 Justason, Andrew   71 F L T C                           3.30m  
     3.00 3.10 3.20 3.30 3.40 
        O    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2 #  576 Klein, Erik        76 Saint John                        2.20m  
     2.20 2.30 
        O  XXX 
 -- #  573 Gray, Glen         70 Saint John                           NH  
     2.20 
      XXX 
 
Male 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  544 Wamboldt, Austin   03 Aetos                  5.98m      5.68m  
      FOUL  4.51m  FOUL  FOUL  5.68m  5.03m
  2 #  590 Arnfast, Oliver    03 Truro Lions                       5.49m  
      5.11m  4.75m  5.49m  5.38m  5.25m  4.47m
 
Male 18-19 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  616 Gélinas, Philippe  01 UdeM Aigles            5.45m      5.22m  
      5.01m  5.00m  4.83m  4.93m  PASS  5.22m
  2 #  536 Langille, Noah     01 Aetos                             4.45m  
      4.39m  4.45m  4.42m  FOUL  3.87m  4.08m
 
Male 20-34 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  644 Hesman, Micah      94 U N B Reds             5.05m      5.82m  
      FOUL  5.79m  FOUL  5.82m  5.79m  FOUL
  2 #  649 Le, Kevin          98 U N B Reds             6.05m      5.79m  
      5.49m  5.59m  5.57m  5.39m  5.79m  5.52m
  3 #  623 Kpan, Monty Chris  99 UdeM Aigles                       5.43m  
      5.34m  FOUL  5.43m  FOUL  5.21m  5.26m
  4 #  633 Roussel, Alex      99 UdeM Aigles                       5.23m  
      4.95m  5.23m  5.08m  4.67m  5.10m  4.97m
 
Male 35-99 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  600 Belyea, Ross       46 una NB                 3.50m      3.70m  
      3.60m  3.70m  PASS  3.56m  3.39m  PASS
 
Male 20-34 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  649 Le, Kevin          98 U N B Reds            12.50m     12.52m  
      12.15m  10.74m  12.43m  12.52m  12.31m  12.26m
  2 #  638 Boutilier, Allan   98 U N B Reds            12.45m     11.35m  
      11.14m  FOUL  11.06m  11.35m  11.28m  FOUL
 
Male 35-99 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  512 Ghali, Marwen      81 A.S.E.A.               9.97m     10.99m  
      9.91m  FOUL  10.36m  10.55m  10.99m  FOUL
  2 #  600 Belyea, Ross       46 una NB                 7.80m      7.52m  
      7.25m  7.48m  7.52m  7.39m  PASS  PASS
 
Male 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  548 Hachey, Isaac      06 Chaleur                          11.31m  
      11.28m  10.52m  10.74m  11.31m  10.54m  10.74m
 
Male 20-34 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  651 Manuel, Jarod      98 U N B Reds            15.50m     14.81m  
      14.42m  14.13m  14.55m  14.81m  14.11m  FOUL
  2 #  647 King, Milton       92 U N B Reds            12.50m     11.14m  
      10.52m  10.69m  10.65m  10.74m  11.14m  10.87m
 
Male 35-49 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  564 Gilman, Malcolm    00 Islanders                        10.46m  
      10.20m  9.86m  10.05m  FOUL  9.74m  10.46m
 
Male 50-59 Shot Put 6kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  604 Kruger, Willem     60 una NB                            9.77m  
      9.37m  9.04m  9.66m  9.35m  9.77m  9.41m
 
Male Shot Put F40 4kg Ambulatory
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  540 Ouellette T54/F40  05 Aetos                             5.12m  
      4.54m  5.06m  5.12m  5.08m  5.08m  5.01m
 
Male 20-34 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  651 Manuel, Jarod      98 U N B Reds            16.50m     15.97m  
      15.97m  15.73m  FOUL  FOUL  15.59m  FOUL
  2 #  647 King, Milton       92 U N B Reds            13.50m     11.03m  
      10.64m  10.55m  FOUL  FOUL  10.53m  11.03m
 
Male 35-49 Weight Throw 15.88kg /35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 #  642 Grant, Christophe  01 U N B Reds                       13.47m  
      12.70m  FOUL  13.07m  12.83m  FOUL  13.47m
  2 #  564 Gilman, Malcolm    00 Islanders                        13.02m  
      FOUL  FOUL  11.34m  12.82m  13.02m  FOUL
 
Tetrathlon: #1 Male 10-11 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  509 Dupuis, Jacob      09 A.S.E.A.                 11.37     100
 
Tetrathlon: #4 Male 10-11 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  509 Dupuis, Jacob      09 A.S.E.A.               2:28.87     110
 
Tetrathlon: #2 Male 10-11 Long Jump 1m takeoff Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  509 Dupuis, Jacob      09 A.S.E.A.                 2.61m     114
      2.55m  2.52m  2.61m            
 
Tetrathlon: #3 Male 10-11 Shot Put 2kg Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #  509 Dupuis, Jacob      09 A.S.E.A.                 4.16m      95
 
Male 10-11 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 #  509 Dupuis, Jacob      09 A.S.E.A.                            419     
	

Close window