printButton PRINT

Results originally posted at: http://anb.ca/live

NB Indoor & University Invitational
Irving Oil Field House, Saint John
Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020







NB Indoor Champs & University Invitational - 2020-01-31 to 2020-02-01     
                            Irving Oil Field House                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N              9.68     219
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             10.19     179
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             11.69      82
  4 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle             12.19      58
 
Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N           2:04.90     228
  2 Dickie, Katherine         09 Saint John T           2:35.88      83
  3 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T           2:38.16      75
  4 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T           2:50.67      38
  5 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle           2:51.26      37
 
Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             3.67m     194
  2 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N             3.50m     181
  3 Dickie, Katherine         09 Saint John T             3.06m     147
  4 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             2.58m     112
  5 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle             2.18m      86
 
Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N             7.15m     202
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T             6.64m     183
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T             4.89m     121
  4 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle             2.31m      32
 
Girls U12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Landry, Olivia            09 Unattached N               1        830     
  2 Jones, Jenah              09 Saint John T                        631     
  3 Gray, Megan               09 Saint John T                        353     
  4 James, Chelsea            11 Valley Athle             237        213     
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                       9.30q  4 
  2 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                           9.59q  5 
  3 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                       9.77q  2 
  4 Mortimer, Avery           07 Saint John T                      10.13q  5 
 
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T            9.30       9.02  
  2 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                9.59       9.49  
  3 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T            9.77       9.75  
  4 Mortimer, Avery           07 Saint John T           10.13      10.23  
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                       8.50q  5 
  2 Gouthro, Isabella         06 Truro Lions             8.39       8.59q  1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton                        8.80q  4 
  4 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T                       9.03q  3 
  5 Gammon, Alicia            06 Athlétisme C                       9.60q  1 
  6 Pitre, Danika             05 Athlétisme C                       9.75q  3 
 
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T            8.50       8.40   1 
  2 Gouthro, Isabella         06 Truro Lions             8.59       8.45   1 
  3 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton             8.80       8.68   1 
  4 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T            9.03       8.97   1 
  5 Pitre, Danika             05 Athlétisme C            9.75       9.53   1 
  6 Gammon, Alicia            06 Athlétisme C            9.60       9.56   1 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carys, Jacobson           04 Saint John T            7.96       8.08q  1 
  2 Blackmore, Erika          03 A.S.E.A.                8.11       8.34q  2 
  3 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C            8.28       8.37q  4 
  4 Fournier, Jia             04 Filoup                  8.54       8.52q  5 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Carys, Jacobson           04 Saint John T            8.08       8.02   1 
  2 Blackmore, Erika          03 A.S.E.A.                8.34       8.17   1 
  3 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C            8.37       8.37   1 
  4 Fournier, Jia             04 Filoup                  8.52       8.52   1 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carys, Jacobson           04 Saint John T            7.96       8.06   2 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rafuse, Santanna          01 St. Thomas T            8.49       8.41q  4 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.62       8.69q  3 
  3 Scott, Andrianna          02 Athlétisme C            9.65       9.47q  3 
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Rafuse, Santanna          01 St. Thomas T            8.49       8.50  
  2 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Unb Reds                8.50       8.74  
 
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafuse, Santanna          01 St. Thomas T            8.41       8.45   1 
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds                8.69       8.63   1 
  3 Scott, Andrianna          02 Athlétisme C            9.47       9.43   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Reynolds, Maya            98 Dalhousie Ti            7.50       7.60q  4 
  2 Smith, Bailey             96 Upei Panther            7.77       7.79q  3 
  3 Mattinson, Taylor         00 Dalhousie Ti            7.91       8.05q  2 
  4 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis             8.21       8.37q  4 
  5 Frieson, Kali             99 Dalhousie Ti            8.25       8.46q  5 
  6 Richardson, Chloe         00 Dalhousie Ti            8.30       8.55q  2 
  7 Lane, Nathalie            00 Upei Panther            8.71       8.61q  5 
  8 Macinnis, Kelly           00 St. Mary's U            8.44       8.65q  2 
  9 Roberts, Fiona            99 St. Mary's U            8.75       8.82q  1 
 10 Dunn, Abby                99 St. Mary's U            8.62       8.83q  4 
 11 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.45       8.90q  3 
 12 Boulet, Sophie            99 St. Mary's U            8.71       8.97q  2 
 13 Lopez - Maclean, Isabel   98 Fredericton             9.30       9.06q  2 
 -- Krawchuk, Meg Mary        99 St. Francis             8.20         FS   3 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds                7.97       7.92   2 
  2 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis             8.21       8.20   2 
  3 Graham, Megan             98 St. Francis             8.30       8.28   1 
  3 Krawchuk, Meg Mary        99 St. Francis             8.20       8.28   2 
  5 Clarke, Jessica           00 St. Francis             8.22       8.37   2 
  6 Macinnis, Kelly           00 St. Mary's U            8.44       8.66   2 
  7 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.45       8.73   1 
  8 Boulet, Sophie            99 St. Mary's U            8.71       8.80   1 
  9 Dunn, Abby                99 St. Mary's U            8.62       8.82   1 
 10 Roberts, Fiona            99 St. Mary's U            8.75       8.90   1 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maya            98 Dalhousie Ti            7.60       7.54   2 
  2 Smith, Bailey             96 Upei Panther            7.79       7.68   2 
  3 Mattinson, Taylor         00 Dalhousie Ti            8.05       8.04   2 
  4 Frieson, Kali             99 Dalhousie Ti            8.46       8.38   2 
  5 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis             8.37       8.39   2 
  6 Richardson, Chloe         00 Dalhousie Ti            8.55       8.57   2 
  7 Macinnis, Kelly           00 St. Mary's U            8.65       8.62   2 
  8 Lane, Nathalie            00 Upei Panther            8.61       8.65   2 
  9 Dunn, Abby                99 St. Mary's U            8.83       8.73   1 
 10 Roberts, Fiona            99 St. Mary's U            8.82       8.79   1 
 11 Boulet, Sophie            99 St. Mary's U            8.97       8.82   1 
 12 Baker, Grace              99 St. Thomas T            8.90       9.01   1 
 13 Lopez - Maclean, Isabel   98 Fredericton             9.06       9.07   1 
 
Women 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McQuaid, Colleen          82 Unattached-N            9.00       8.66q 
 
Women 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid, Colleen          82 Unattached-N            8.66       8.82   1 
 
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.                          22.58  
  1 Norquay, Kate             07 Fredericton                       23.33  
  1 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                          23.72  
 
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Gouthro, Isabella         06 Truro Lions            28.64      28.88   3 
  2 Comeau, Shanna            05 Saint John T                      29.20   2 
  3 Somers, Anna              06 St. Stephen                       29.52   1 
  4 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton                       29.81   1 
  5 Gammon, Alicia            06 Athlétisme C                      32.79   1 
  6 Pitre, Danika             05 Athlétisme C                      33.50   2 
 
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C           29.02      28.26   3 
  2 Blackmore, Erika          03 A.S.E.A.               27.52      28.99   3 
  3 Weldon, Kate              03 A.S.E.A.               28.96      29.11   3 
  4 Chouinard, Rosalie        04 Filoup                 34.17      34.49   2 
 
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rafuse, Santanna          01 St. Thomas T           29.53      29.17   2 
  2 Scott, Andrianna          02 Athlétisme C                      33.10   1 
 
Women 35+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Colleen          82 Unattached-N           32.00      29.72   2 
 
Girls U14 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacDougall, Addison       08 A.S.E.A.                          52.56  
 
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Somers, Anna              06 St. Stephen                       45.42  
  2 Dubé, Sophie              05 Fredericton                       48.42  
  3 Albert, Adrienne          05 Saint John T                      49.74  
 
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Julia            01 Unb Reds               45.10      46.27   2 
 
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Maya            98 Dalhousie Ti           40.90      39.94   4 
  2 Salkey, Tavia             99 Unb Reds               41.45      41.43   4 
  3 Kennedy, Catherine        97 St. Francis            43.00      42.56   4 
  4 Mattinson, Taylor         00 Dalhousie Ti           42.00      42.63   4 
  5 Graham, Megan             98 St. Francis            42.50      43.06   4 
  6 Clarke, Jessica           00 St. Francis            43.10      43.61   3 
  7 Krawchuk, Meg Mary        99 St. Francis            43.60      44.63   3 
  8 Vava, Michelle            99 St. Francis            44.00      44.98   3 
  9 Alexander, Mira           00 St. Francis            43.00      45.12   3 
 10 Dunn, Abby                99 St. Mary's U           46.28      46.38   2 
 11 Lane, Nathalie            00 Upei Panther                      46.45   4 
 12 Macinnis, Kelly           00 St. Mary's U           44.51      46.54   3 
 13 LeBlanc, Sophie           00 St. Mary's U           45.53      47.40   2 
 14 Boulet, Sophie            99 St. Mary's U           46.40      48.03   2 
 15 Roberts, Fiona            99 St. Mary's U           49.28      51.09   2 
 16 Ives, Hannah              98 Upei Panther                      52.33   1 
 17 Loughran, Montana         00 Upei Panther                      60.39   1 
 
Girls U14 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Urquhart, Raya            08 Fast Tracks                     1:20.95   2 
 
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Doucet, Emily             03 A.S.E.A.               61.88      64.35  
  2 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks            66.00      66.31  
  3 Hennessey, Kiyah          04 Saint John T                      66.98  
 
Women 35+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Colleen          82 Unattached-N           75.00     J67.77   2 
  2 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athle           68.00     J71.36   2 
 
Girls U14 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                    1:54.85   1 
  2 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                    2:15.06   1 
  3 Lewis, Morgan             08 Chebucto Ath         2:17.81    2:19.11   3 
 
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Cara           05 Pictou Count         1:40.00    1:41.19   5 
  2 McLeod, Michelle          05 Fast Tracks          1:56.62    1:56.43   3 
  3 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Péninsule Ac                    2:17.87   1 
 
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Artibello, Malia          03 StFX Track A         1:41.00    1:42.71   4 
  2 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          1:44.35    1:45.53   4 
  3 Spalding, Neve            04 Fast Tracks          1:48.00    1:52.77   4 
 
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Eden              01 Dalhousie Ti         1:40.00    1:45.01   5 
  2 Cameron, Gael             01 St. Mary's U         1:55.31    2:01.97   3 
 
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kennedy, Catherine        97 St. Francis          1:37.00    1:37.77   5 
  2 Davis, Robyn              00 Unb Reds             1:38.50    1:39.41   5 
  3 Mekonne, Magkada          00 Unb Reds             1:41.50    1:43.02   5 
  4 Alexander, Mira           00 St. Francis          1:42.00    1:45.02   4 
  5 LeBlanc, Sophie           00 St. Mary's U         1:47.53    1:47.24   4 
  6 Clayton, Melanie          00 Dalhousie Ti         1:41.00    1:47.76   5 
  7 Ross, Olivia              98 Dalhousie Ti         1:39.00    1:48.91   5 
  8 Younker, Danielle         97 Upei Panther                    1:51.92   2 
  9 Vava, Michelle            99 St. Francis          1:49.00    1:53.86   4 
 10 Polak, Sarah              98 St. Mary's U         1:54.81    1:53.92   3 
 11 Ives, Hannah              98 Upei Panther                    2:00.41   2 
 12 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         2:01.89    2:02.11   3 
 13 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T         2:16.66    2:11.44   3 
 14 Flint-Downey, Iricia      00 St. Thomas T                    2:25.71   2 
 15 Mejia, Alaina             99 St. Thomas T         2:30.35    2:27.47   2 
 16 Loughran, Montana         00 Upei Panther                    2:28.69   2 
 
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nowlan, Claire            07 A.S.E.A.                        2:43.79  
  2 Lemaire, Juliana          07 A.S.E.A.                        2:48.76  
  3 Urquhart, Raya            08 Fast Tracks                     3:07.63  
  4 Lewis, Morgan             08 Chebucto Ath         3:09.64    3:09.58  
 
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Macdonald, Cara           05 Pictou Count         2:20.00    2:24.06   2 
  2 Lewis, Abby               06 Chebucto Ath         2:28.58    2:24.44   2 
  3 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          2:34.00    2:49.35   2 
  4 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                    2:52.15   2 
 
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vringer, Erin             04 Saint John T         2:18.09    2:15.92   2 
  2 Doucet, Emily             03 A.S.E.A.             2:25.20    2:35.86   2 
  3 Fullarton, Zoe            03 Fast Tracks          2:25.87    2:35.91   2 
  4 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          2:32.00    2:36.42   2 
  5 Kozak, Gabby              04 Fast Tracks          2:36.00    2:41.02   2 
  6 Kingston, Olivia          04 Saint John T                    2:49.81   1 
  7 Plouffe, Sophie           04 A.S.E.A.                        2:55.54   1 
 
Women 35+ 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cheryl             74 Valley Athle         2:40.00    2:50.36   2 
 
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
 -- Chisholm, Siona           03 StFX Track A         2:47.00        DNF   2 
 
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keefe, Danielle           02 Fast Tracks          2:57.88    3:07.86   2 
  2 Lowther, Lauren           01 Dalhousie Ti                    3:24.44   2 
  3 Cameron, Gael             01 St. Mary's U         3:42.04    3:36.75   1 
 
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hergett, Jane             99 St. Francis          2:47.00    2:50.08   2 
  2 Burke, Bhreagh            97 St. Mary's U         2:57.50    3:01.97   2 
  3 Rawlyk, Brooklyn          98 Dalhousie Ti         3:00.00    3:02.64   2 
  4 Macdonald, Aidan          00 St. Francis          3:00.00    3:05.66   2 
  5 Chisholm, Paige           98 St. Francis          2:59.00    3:05.82   2 
  6 Moore, Emma               97 Dalhousie Ti         3:05.00    3:12.63   2 
  7 Hosmer, Maggie            99 Dalhousie Ti         3:07.00    3:14.79   2 
  8 Barnes, Chantal           99 Unb Reds             3:15.50    3:16.76   1 
  9 Younker, Danielle         97 Upei Panther                    3:17.54   1 
 10 Bhutani, Priya            94 St. Thomas T         3:18.88    3:18.76   1 
 11 Liem, Lauren              00 St. Francis          3:07.00    3:26.13   2 
 12 Elliott, Jensen           96 St. Thomas T         3:49.55    3:46.97   1 
 13 Kenny, Jessica            99 St. Thomas T         4:07.20    4:03.83   1 
 14 Mejia, Alaina             99 St. Thomas T         4:32.24    4:29.10   1 
 
Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lemaire, Juliana          07 A.S.E.A.                        4:39.54  
  1 Vibert, Mary              08 A.T.P athlét                    4:59.98  
 
Women 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewis, Abby               06 Chebucto Ath         3:49.02    3:44.01  
  1 Trites, Nicole            05 Fast Tracks          4:06.00    4:14.54  
  1 Somers, Anna              06 St. Stephen                     4:16.95  
 
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Siona           03 StFX Track A         4:40.00    4:53.66   2 
  2 McLeod, Maddie            03 Fast Tracks          4:53.27    4:56.20   2 
  3 Canning, Mairin           03 StFX Track A         4:55.00    5:06.64   2 
  4 White, Jessica            04 Fast Tracks          5:05.00    5:15.96   2 
  5 Kingston, Olivia          04 Saint John T         6:02.19    5:52.32   1 
 
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Burke, Tanna              01 St. Francis          5:07.00    5:19.33  
  2 Beaton, Kali              01 St. Francis          5:10.00    5:22.06  
  3 Lemaire, Isabella         02 A.S.E.A.                        5:28.63  
 
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Cahterine       97 Dalhousie Ti         4:50.00    4:56.93   2 
  2 Kingston, Renata          98 Dalhousie Ti         4:55.00    4:57.53   2 
  3 Needham, Jessica          92 Dalhousie Ti         4:50.00    4:59.94   2 
  4 Johnston, Zoe             97 St. Francis          4:55.00    5:03.36   2 
  5 Jakub, Taryn              96 Dalhousie Ti         5:00.00    5:04.96   2 
  6 Waller, Georgia           00 Dalhousie Ti         5:00.00    5:06.80   2 
  7 Sandluck, Breanna         99 St. Francis          5:10.00    5:07.17   2 
  8 Fitzpatrick, Tori         99 Dalhousie Ti         5:00.00    5:11.59   2 
  9 Bhutani, Priya            94 St. Thomas T                    5:13.26   1 
 10 Taggart, Ellen            95 St. Francis          5:10.00    5:20.28   1 
 11 Burpee, Caroline          99 Unb Reds             5:25.50    5:20.96   1 
 
Women 35+ 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Emily           83 Dalhousie Ti         4:50.00    4:59.46   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Siona           03 StFX Track A        10:15.00   10:13.37  
  2 Hamilton, Emily           83 Dalhousie Ti        10:25.00   10:29.94  
  3 Thompson, Cahterine       97 Dalhousie Ti        10:25.00   10:26.22  
  4 Needham, Jessica          92 Dalhousie Ti        10:25.00   10:30.24  
  5 Kingston, Renata          98 Dalhousie Ti        10:25.00   10:42.03  
  6 Johnston, Zoe             97 St. Francis         10:15.00   10:46.84  
  7 Jakub, Taryn              96 Dalhousie Ti        10:45.00   10:51.14  
  8 Sandluck, Breanna         99 St. Francis         11:05.00   10:53.46  
  9 Canning, Mairin           03 StFX Track A        10:50.00   11:00.39  
 10 Fitzpatrick, Tori         99 Dalhousie Ti        11:00.00   11:01.16  
 11 Lipton Levyssohn, Hannah  03 A.S.E.A.            11:21.23   11:06.21  
 12 Waller, Georgia           00 Dalhousie Ti        10:45.00   11:07.61  
 13 Beaton, Kali              01 St. Francis         11:15.00   11:08.01  
 14 Taggart, Ellen            95 St. Francis         11:10.00   11:15.76  
 15 Burke, Tanna              01 St. Francis         10:45.00   11:21.37  
 -- Liem, Lauren              00 St. Francis         10:15.00        DNF  
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C                       9.96q 
  2 Weldon, Kate              03 A.S.E.A.               10.49      10.56q 
  3 Veilleux, Sara-Kim        04 Filoup                  9.75      16.21q 
 
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 30"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C            9.96       9.80  
  2 Weldon, Kate              03 A.S.E.A.               10.56      10.02  
  3 Veilleux, Sara-Kim        04 Filoup                 16.21      11.20  
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kennedy, Catherine        97 St. Francis             9.30       9.49q 
  2 Graham, Megan             98 St. Francis             9.25       9.57q 
  3 Crewe, Olivia             00 St. Francis             9.55       9.84q 
  4 Hill, Olivia              00 Dalhousie Ti         9:30.00       9.89q 
  5 Richardson, Chloe         00 Dalhousie Ti            9.70       9.95q 
  6 Clarke, Jessica           00 St. Francis             9.60      10.16q 
  7 Brennan, Erin             98 St. Francis            10.25      11.05q 
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Graham, Megan             98 St. Francis             9.57       9.44  
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 St. Francis             9.84       9.56  
  3 Richardson, Chloe         00 Dalhousie Ti            9.95       9.99  
 
Women 60+ 60 Meter Hurdles White 27"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John T           15.83      15.62  
 
Women 12-34 4x200 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               1:46.00    1:49.72  
  2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'B'               1:54.00    1:53.57  
  3 St. Mary's University  'A'                        1:55.00    1:56.25  
  4 St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                      2:00.35  
 
Women 12-34 4x400 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               4:10.00    4:09.47  
  2 Unb Reds  'A'                                                4:12.27  
  3 StFX Track And Field Club  'A'                    4:05.00    4:21.38  
  4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'B'               4:10.00    4:35.78  
  5 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'C'                          4:36.75  
 
Women 18-34 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               9:18.00    9:22.36  
  2 Dalhousie Tigers  'A'                             9:30.00    9:59.49  
  3 St. Mary's University  'A'                       10:50.00   10:38.21  
  4 St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                     12:07.90  
 
Girls 12-13 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Norquay, Kate             07 Fredericton                       1.30m  
 
Women 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hennessey, Kiyah          04 Saint John T                      1.50m  
  1 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.               1.53m      1.50m  
  3 Vibert, Emma Grace        04 Péninsule Ac                      1.40m  
 
Women 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reid, Amelia              02 Fredericton            1.55m      1.50m  
 
Women 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Van Den Heuvel, Riley     97 St. Francis            1.60m      1.50m  
  2 Crewe, Olivia             00 St. Francis            1.45m      1.45m  
  2 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               1.50m      1.45m  
  4 Brennan, Erin             98 St. Francis            1.45m      1.35m  
 
Women 14-15 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vautour, Karrin           06 Saint John T                      4.02m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Péninsule Ac                      2.80m  
 
Women 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hachey, Eloïse            03 Athlétisme C           4.97m      4.99m  
  2 Veilleux, Sara-Kim        04 Filoup                 4.77m      4.94m  
  3 Fournier, Jia             04 Filoup                 4.65m      4.79m  
  4 Hicks, Kiersten           04 A.S.E.A.                          4.00m  
  5 Vibert, Emma Grace        04 Péninsule Ac                      3.44m  
 
Women 18-19 Long Jump University +
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yiridoe, Martha           02 Truro Lions            5.00m      5.27m  
  2 O'Leary, Taylor           01 Dalhousie Ti           5.00m      4.74m  
  3 Duynisveld, Maria         01 Dalhousie Ti           5.00m      4.34m  
 
Women 20-29 Long Jump University +
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds               5.57m      5.51m  
  2 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis            5.10m      5.07m  
  3 Frieson, Kali             99 Dalhousie Ti           5.18m      5.05m  
  4 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds               5.32m      4.92m  
  5 Van Den Heuvel, Riley     97 St. Francis            4.70m      4.91m  
  6 Brennan, Erin             98 St. Francis            4.60m      4.77m  
  7 Crewe, Olivia             00 St. Francis            4.70m      4.68m  
  8 Murray, Ashley            98 St. Mary's U           4.70m      4.61m  
 
Women 30+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John T           2.34m      2.57m  
  2 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T                      2.52m  
 
Girls 12-13 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vibert, Mary              08 A.T.P athlét                      7.34m  
 
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Yiridoe, Martha           02 Truro Lions           10.00m     10.88m  
 
Women Triple Jump University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCavour, Erin            00 Unb Reds              11.16m     11.38m  
  2 Shannon, Lexie            00 Unb Reds              11.85m     11.09m  
  3 Deakin, Alanna            97 St. Francis           10.48m     10.47m  
  4 Murray, Ashley            98 St. Mary's U          10.12m     10.12m  
  5 Duynisveld, Maria         01 Dalhousie Ti          10.90m     10.01m  
  6 O'Leary, Taylor           01 Dalhousie Ti          10.00m      9.94m  
  7 Giroux, Robin             98 Cape Breton                       8.66m  
 
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mortimer, Felicia         07 Saint John T                      5.56m  
  2 Marr, Caitlyn             07 Saint John T                      5.17m  
 
Women 14-15 Shot Put 3 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Macpherson, Marin         05 Saint John T                      8.72m  
  2 Vibert, Charlotte         05 Péninsule Ac                      7.38m  
 
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Vibert, Emma Grace        04 Péninsule Ac                      8.01m  
  2 Chouinard, Rosalie        04 Filoup                 6.14m      6.61m  
 
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds               9.89m      9.52m  
  2 Massfeller, Olivia        01 Unb Reds               9.50m      8.52m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds               6.50m      6.48m  
 
Women 17-34 Shot Put 4kg Universi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Chelsea         01 Dalhousie Ti                     11.48m  
  2 Toba-Oluboka, Temi        98 Dalhousie Ti          11.00m     11.45m  
  3 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U                     10.60m  
  4 Minicola, Paige           98 Dalhousie Ti          10.90m     10.39m  
  5 Beck, Jillian             01 Unb Reds                          8.87m  
  6 Lubamba, Queenel          99 St. Mary's U           8.43m      8.01m  
  7 Shea, Gemma               00 Upei Panther           7.85m      7.84m  
  8 Amoaka, Faustina          01 Cape Breton                       7.46m  
 
Women 50-54 Shot Put 3.0 kg /4.0K
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dunn, Tracy               70 Saint John T           6.40m      5.73m  
 
Women 55-59 Shot Put 3.0 kg /4.0K
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Aetos Athlet           7.75m      7.84m  
 
Women 60-74 Shot Put 3.0 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John T           9.37m      6.19m  
 
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 MacIsaac, Chelsea         01 Dalhousie Ti          13.00m     13.43m  
  2 Simmie, Alicia            01 Unb Reds               9.50m      8.88m  
  3 Varty, Anna               01 Unb Reds               6.50m      4.65m  
 
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Toba-Oluboka, Temi        98 Dalhousie Ti          16.22m     15.11m  
  2 Minicola, Paige           98 Dalhousie Ti           8.00m      7.68m  
  3 Lubamba, Queenel          99 St. Mary's U           7.00m      7.63m  
 
Women 50-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 LeBlanc, Heather          61 Aetos Athlet           8.12m      6.63m  
 
Women 60-74 Weight Throw 5.45kg/12#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Peabody, Sharon           58 Saint John T           9.02m      8.66m  
 
Women 20-34 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti           2:27.32     727
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U           2:52.11     442
 
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti              9.20     869
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U              9.75     759
 
Women 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti             1.69m     842
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U             1.47m     588
 
Women 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti             5.66m     747
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U             4.59m     451
 
Women 20-34 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti            11.77m     646
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U            10.32m     550
 
Women 20-34 Indoor Pentathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Heubach, Lorena           99 Dalhousie Ti            3475       3831     
  2 Batt, Emily               98 St. Mary's U                       2790     
 
Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T             10.43     161
 
Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T           2:21.09     144
 
Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T             3.15m     154
 
Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T             5.28m     135
 
Boys U12 Tetrathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cormier, Noah             09 Saint John T                        594     
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T                       9.37q  3 
  2 Savard, Alex              07 Athlétisme C            9.51       9.51q  6 
  3 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac                      10.09q  5 
 
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T            9.37       9.08  
  2 Savard, Alex              07 Athlétisme C            9.51       9.60  
  3 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac           10.09       9.95  
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                           8.00q  6 
  2 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton             8.18       8.22q  2 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                8.00       7.91   1 
  2 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton             8.22       8.24   1 
 
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T                       7.96  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dumont, Mathis            04 Filoup                  7.38       7.53q  6 
  2 Haché, Brandon            03 A.S.E.A.                7.44       7.55q  3 
  3 Young, Nathaël            04 Unattached-N                       7.64q  2 
  4 Conrad, Austin            04 Halifast Ath            7.60       7.72q  5 
  5 Plourde, Benjamin         04 Filoup                  8.38       8.48q  1 
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Dumont, Mathis            04 Filoup                  7.53       7.49   1 
  2 Haché, Brandon            03 A.S.E.A.                7.55       7.64   1 
  3 Young, Nathaël            04 Unattached-N            7.64       7.68   1 
  4 Conrad, Austin            04 Halifast Ath            7.72       7.72   1 
  5 Plourde, Benjamin         04 Filoup                  8.48       8.32   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Zach              01 Upei Panther            7.22       7.26q  2 
  2 Williams, Jaiden          01 Dalhousie Ti            7.25       7.29q  3 
  3 Akachukwu, Promise        01 Cape Breton                        7.32q  4 
  4 Landry, Nick              01 Bluenose Ath            7.40       7.45q  4 
  5 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions             7.50       7.57q  1 
  6 Duckworth, Noah           01 Upei Panther                       7.67q  2 
  7 Gammon, Jaden             02 Athlétisme C            7.59       7.70q  4 
  8 Plourde, William          02 Filoup                  7.70       7.93q  6 
  9 Johnson, Erik             01 St. Mary's U            7.60       7.96q  6 
 10 Patterson, William        02 A.S.E.A.                8.70       8.57q  3 
 11 Elliott, Xavier           02 Athlétisme C            8.32       9.08q  2 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Akachukwu, Promise        01 Cape Breton             7.32       7.27   2 
  2 Williams, Jaiden          01 Dalhousie Ti            7.29       7.31   2 
  3 Landry, Nick              01 Bluenose Ath            7.45       7.47   2 
  4 Duckworth, Noah           01 Upei Panther            7.67       7.56   2 
  5 Gammon, Jaden             02 Athlétisme C            7.70       7.59   2 
  6 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions             7.57       7.62   2 
  7 Plourde, William          02 Filoup                  7.93       7.87   2 
  8 Johnson, Erik             01 St. Mary's U            7.96       7.93   1 
  9 Patterson, William        02 A.S.E.A.                8.57       8.63   1 
 10 Elliott, Xavier           02 Athlétisme C            9.08       8.95   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Akachukwu, Promise        01 Cape Breton                        7.25  
  2 Johnson, Erik             01 St. Mary's U            7.60       7.89  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Dalhousie Ti            6.75       6.94q  6 
  2 Lunda, Josh               95 Dalhousie Ti            6.87       7.05q  5 
  3 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.04       7.15q  3 
  4 Greechan, Lachlan         00 Dalhousie Ti            7.10       7.25q  2 
  5 Barclay, Bradley          99 St. Francis             7.15       7.25q  1 
  6 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.40       7.41q  5 
  7 Carlton, Matthew          99 St. Mary's U            7.38       7.46q  6 
  8 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds                           7.48q  3 
  9 West, Jonny               97 St. Francis             7.30       7.50q  5 
 10 Nelson, Yazen             96 Upei Panther                       7.54q  5 
 11 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.50       7.66q  2 
 12 Coulet, Logan             97 St. Francis             7.30       7.68q  4 
 13 Fagnan, Isaac             99 St. Francis             7.50       7.76q  1 
 14 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.89q  5 
 15 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.90       7.93q  3 
 16 Clayton, Necko            98 St. Mary's U            7.52       8.06q  3 
 17 Kiran, Aditya             99 Cape Breton                        8.13   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Barclay, Bradley          99 St. Francis             7.15       7.23   2 
  2 West, Jonny               97 St. Francis             7.30       7.35   2 
  3 Carlton, Matthew          99 St. Mary's U            7.38       7.42   2 
  4 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T            7.50       7.48   2 
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.75       7.68   1 
  6 Fagnan, Isaac             99 St. Francis             7.50       7.77   2 
  7 Clayton, Necko            98 St. Mary's U            7.52       7.96   1 
  8 Kiran, Aditya             99 Cape Breton                        8.16   1 
  9 Singh, Kawal              91 Cape Breton                        8.79   1 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Dalhousie Ti            6.94       6.88   2 
  2 Lunda, Josh               95 Dalhousie Ti            7.05       7.00   2 
  3 Kinney, Adrian            97 Unb Reds                7.15       7.08   2 
  4 Greechan, Lachlan         00 Dalhousie Ti            7.25       7.11   2 
  5 Cleghorn, Brandon         95 Fredericton             7.41       7.37   2 
  6 West, Jonny               97 St. Francis             7.50       7.43   1 
  7 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds                7.48       7.44   2 
  8 Carlton, Matthew          99 St. Mary's U            7.46       7.49   2 
  9 Nelson, Yazen             96 Upei Panther            7.54       7.50   1 
 10 Fagnan, Isaac             99 St. Francis             7.76       7.76   1 
 11 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T            7.89       7.85   1 
 12 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds                7.93       7.91   1 
 13 Clayton, Necko            98 St. Mary's U            8.06       8.01   1 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McQuaid, Jason            81 Unattached-N            7.80       7.63q  4 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.60       8.53q  2 
  3 Savard, Mario             72 Athlétisme C            8.71       8.80q  4 
  4 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athle            9.25       9.48q  5 
  5 Belyea, Ross              46 Unattached-N            9.90       9.66q  6 
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 McQuaid, Jason            81 Unattached-N            7.63       7.66   1 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T            8.53      J8.53   1 
  3 Savard, Mario             72 Athlétisme C            8.80      J8.74   1 
  4 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athle            9.48      J9.52   1 
  5 Belyea, Ross              46 Unattached-N            9.66     J10.01   1 
 
Men 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savard, Alex              07 Athlétisme C           24.19      23.00  
 
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           25.50      25.20   3 
  2 Roussel, Francis Charles  05 A.S.E.A.                          25.84   1 
  3 Roussel, Francis          05 Fredericton                       27.81   2 
 
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Adam            03 Filoup                 24.47      24.19   4 
  2 Dumont, Mathis            04 Filoup                 26.07      24.71   3 
  3 Young, Nathaël            04 Unattached-N                      25.48   2 
  4 Vautour, Cody             03 Saint John T                      27.85   1 
  5 Plourde, Benjamin         04 Filoup                            27.91   2 
 
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions                       24.51   1 
  2 Gammon, Jaden             02 Athlétisme C           24.46      24.70   4 
  3 Coleman, Jonathan         02 Athlétisme C           26.02      24.91   3 
  4 Plourde, William          02 Filoup                 24.60      25.30   4 
  5 Patterson, William        02 A.S.E.A.               27.83      28.48   2 
  6 Elliott, Xavier           02 Athlétisme C           28.21      29.96   3 
 
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robichaud, Kirklin        00 St. Thomas T           24.47      24.60   4 
  2 Cummings, Josh            92 Unb Reds               25.10      25.94   3 
  3 Gallant, Alexander        98 St. Thomas T                      27.78   1 
 
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McQuaid, Jason            81 Unattached-N           27.00      25.98   2 
  2 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T           29.00      29.05   1 
  3 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athle           32.00      32.74   1 
 
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Quinn           05 Saint John T           40.36      40.20   2 
 
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lord, Dan                 01 Dalhousie Ti           35.50      35.95   4 
 
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lunda, Josh               95 Dalhousie Ti           35.20      35.68   4 
  2 Barclay, Bradley          99 St. Francis            36.00      36.11   4 
  3 Sutton, Eric              99 St. Francis            36.40      36.28   4 
  4 Carlton, Matthew          99 St. Mary's U           37.45      38.28   3 
  5 Major, Justin             99 St. Francis            37.50      38.33   3 
  6 Singh, Ravtej             00 St. Thomas T                      39.41   1 
  7 Fagnan, Isaac             99 St. Francis            38.50      39.77   2 
  8 Nelson, Yazen             96 Upei Panther                      40.68   1 
  9 Singh, Kawal              91 Cape Breton                       47.24   1 
 
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Beaulieu, Adam            03 Filoup                 56.08      56.56   2 
  2 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                       63.18   1 
 
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Jonathan         02 Athlétisme C           56.40      60.64   2 
 
Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gallant, Alexander        98 St. Thomas T                      63.37  
 
Men 35+ 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larade, Nicholas          85 Unattached-N                      60.32   1 
  2 Trites, Glenn             66 Unattached-N         1:20.00      71.68   2 
  3 Smith, Troy               76 Valley Athle         1:20.00      77.16   2 
 
Men U14 600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lepage, Tristan           07 Athlétisme C                    1:45.59  
  2 Blizzard, Shawn           07 Aetos Athlet         2:20.00    1:51.21  
  3 Wolverton, Caden          07 Fast Tracks                     1:53.17  
  4 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac                    2:10.20  
 
Men 16-17 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James, Zachary            03 Valley Athle         1:24.00    1:25.24   3 
  2 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks                     1:41.65   1 
 
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Perrett, Benjamin         01 Unb Reds             1:21.50    1:22.19   3 
  2 Kean, Mitchell            01 Unb Reds             1:24.50    1:25.04   3 
 
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Adams, Tyler              98 Unb Reds             1:24.00    1:23.64   3 
  2 Ferguson, Bailey          98 Unb Reds             1:22.90    1:23.65   3 
  3 Sutton, Eric              99 St. Francis          1:25.30    1:24.54   3 
  4 James, Noah               00 Dalhousie Ti         1:23.50    1:24.77   3 
  5 Grimshaw-Surette, Harmon  00 Dalhousie Ti         1:24.00    1:26.17   3 
  6 McMullin, Bradley         99 Unb Reds             1:26.10    1:26.48   2 
  7 Wilkie, Ethan             00 Unb Reds             1:26.50    1:27.90   2 
  8 Major, Justin             99 St. Francis          1:28.50    1:28.29   2 
  9 Sexton, Conor             99 Unb Reds             1:29.00    1:29.12   2 
 10 Green, Tim                00 Unb Reds             1:31.50    1:31.01   2 
 11 Shaw, Sam                 99 St. Mary's U         1:28.52    1:31.08   2 
 12 Singh, Ravtej             00 St. Thomas T                    1:37.17   2 
 
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blanchard, James          78 Unattached-N         1:31.00    1:28.37   2 
 
Men U14 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lepage, Tristan           07 Athlétisme C         2:29.80    2:26.85   2 
  2 Lepage, Samuel            08 Athlétisme C                    2:45.54   1 
 
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harris, Cameron           03 Saint John T         2:04.70    2:03.51   2 
  2 Melvin, Roshan            03 A.S.E.A.                        2:04.76   2 
  3 Hawrishok, Alex           04 Fast Tracks                     2:16.18   1 
  4 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T         2:08.73    2:16.70   2 
  5 Bridges, Zach             04 Fast Tracks                     2:38.84   1 
 
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thibodeau, Julien         02 Athlétisme C         2:15.00    2:13.78   2 
  2 Mazerolle, Max            02 A.S.E.A.                        2:17.53   1 
 
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lahey, Max                99 Unattached-N                    2:16.46   2 
 
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Larade, Nicholas          85 Unattached-N                   J2:14.92   1 
  2 Rosvall, Bruce            63 Saint John T         2:18.00   J2:17.63   2 
  3 Arseneau, Sylvain         64 Athlétisme C         2:29.00   J2:27.00   2 
  4 Joncas, Marc              80 Unattached-N         2:30.00   J2:27.17   2 
  5 Comeau, Marcel            71 Unattached-N                   J2:36.62   1 
  6 Marr, Brent               73 Saint John T         2:40.00   J2:39.11   1 
  7 Thibodeau, Paul           63 Unattached-N         2:50.00   J2:40.19   1 
  8 Trites, Glenn             66 Unattached-N         2:45.00   J2:42.01   1 
  9 Kelly, Frank              39 Saint John T         3:58.00    4:03.25   1 
 
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Goslett, Aidan            01 Dalhousie Ti         2:28.00    2:28.70   2 
  2 Knight, Eric              01 St. Francis          2:40.00    2:43.67   2 
  3 Knight, Evan              01 St. Francis          2:38.00    2:45.35   2 
  4 Kozma, Matthew            01 Upei Panther                    2:53.23   1 
  5 Godfrey, Daniel           01 Upei Panther                    2:54.78   1 
 
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson  98 Dalhousie Ti         2:25.00    2:26.32   2 
  2 Colford, Michael          98 Unb Reds             2:29.25    2:31.93   2 
  3 Goodridge, Jon            98 Dalhousie Ti         2:28.00    2:34.82   2 
  4 Alexander, Quinn          99 St. Francis          2:35.00    2:36.80   2 
  5 Nancekievill, Dawson      99 Unb Reds             2:40.50    2:38.53   2 
  6 Spragg, Mitchell          99 Unb Reds             2:37.50    2:40.12   2 
  7 Blackstone, Chance        00 Unb Reds             2:40.50    2:41.94   2 
  8 Verschoor, Ian            98 Unb Reds             2:39.50    2:43.01   2 
  9 Caie, Kyle                99 St. Mary's U         2:30.51    2:46.20   2 
 10 Itani, Hassan             00 Upei Panther                    3:06.85   1 
 
Men 12-13 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wolverton, Caden          07 Fast Tracks                     4:10.04  
  1 Lepage, Samuel            08 Athlétisme C         4:29.53    4:27.04  
 
Men 14-15 1200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Conrad         05 Pictou Count         3:45.00    3:49.10  
 
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Melvin, Roshan            03 A.S.E.A.                        4:21.82   2 
  2 Landry, Micah             04 Saint John T         4:28.94    4:29.24   2 
 
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Rosen, Daniel             01 Dalhousie Ti         4:00.00    4:02.18   3 
  2 Benoit, Jacob             01 St. Francis          3:59.00    4:05.03   3 
  3 Macdonald, Ethan          02 Pictou Count         4:09.00    4:10.94   3 
  4 Day, Findlay              01 St. Francis          4:18.00    4:23.73   2 
  5 Malhotra, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds             4:20.00    4:31.29   2 
  6 Thibodeau, Julien         02 Athlétisme C         4:35.00    4:33.21   2 
  7 Kozma, Matthew            01 Upei Panther                    4:33.66   1 
  8 Godfrey, Daniel           01 Upei Panther                    4:35.20   1 
  9 Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds             4:20.50    4:35.30   2 
 10 Ganz, Marcus              02 Caltaf Athle         4:20.00    4:36.60   2 
 11 Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds             4:20.50    4:36.67   2 
 
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Robertson, Nick           00 Dalhousie Ti         4:00.00    4:02.63   3 
  2 Caie, Kyle                99 St. Mary's U         3:59.10    4:04.70   3 
  3 Drever, Callum            97 Dalhousie Ti         4:00.00    4:08.72   3 
  4 Staples, Graydon          98 St. Francis          4:05.00    4:09.59   3 
  5 Rogers, Mike              97 Dalhousie Ti         4:00.00    4:13.95   3 
  6 Stewart, Joe              99 St. Mary's U         4:05.00    4:17.05   3 
  7 Derhak, Addison           98 St. Francis          4:12.00    4:17.84   3 
  8 Miller, Blair             97 Dalhousie Ti         4:07.00    4:19.08   3 
  9 Terry, Ryan               98 St. Thomas T         4:25.09    4:19.72   2 
 10 Fraccaro, Ryan            99 St. Mary's U         4:12.00    4:20.89   3 
 11 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T         4:20.05    4:24.65   2 
 12 Gallant, Luc              00 St. Francis          4:09.00    4:25.33   3 
 13 Fletcher, Patrick         97 Upei Panther                    4:54.52   2 
 14 Itani, Hassan             00 Upei Panther                    5:01.63   1 
 15 Zaky, Beshoy              98 Cape Breton                     5:04.52   1 
 
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arseneau, Sylvain         64 Athlétisme C         4:46.00    4:59.91   2 
  2 Coffin, Alex              68 Saint John T         4:50.00    4:59.29   2 
  3 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton          4:46.00    4:43.81   2 
  4 Kelly, Frank              39 Unattached-N        18:00.00    8:18.03   2 
 
Men 14-15 2000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robertson, Conrad         05 Pictou Count         6:40.00    6:55.54  
 
Men 3000 Meter Run University
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cox, Will                 01 Dalhousie Ti                    8:42.84   2 
  2 Benoit, Jacob             01 St. Francis                     8:45.84   2 
  3 Staples, Graydon          98 St. Francis                     8:54.47   2 
  5 Gallant, Luc              00 St. Francis                     9:05.72   2 
  6 Macdonald, Ethan          02 Pictou Count                    9:14.05   2 
  7 Stewart, Joe              99 St. Mary's U                    9:14.08   2 
  8 Halloran, Jacob           97 Dalhousie Ti                    9:16.21   2 
  9 Schwarz, Lars             99 St. Thomas T                    9:17.70   2 
 10 Richard, Francois         03 Crown Athlet                    9:18.18   2 
 11 Fraccaro, Ryan            99 St. Mary's U                    9:22.02   2 
 12 Day, Findlay              01 St. Francis                     9:23.65   2 
 13 Miller, Blair             97 Dalhousie Ti                    9:24.43   2 
 14 Malhotra, Vardaan         01 Unb Reds                        9:31.54   1 
 15 Smith, Evan               01 Unb Reds                        9:39.59   1 
 16 Phillips, Luke            01 Unb Reds                        9:45.53   1 
 17 Ganz, Marcus              02 Caltaf Athle                    9:45.74   1 
 18 Derhak, Addison           98 St. Francis                     9:46.01   2 
 18 Lepage, Carol             68 Athlétisme C                  J10:06.48   1 
 19 Young, Justin             82 Fredericton                    10:09.38   1 
 20 Fletcher, Patrick         97 Upei Panther                   10:37.29   1 
 21 Zaky, Beshoy              98 Cape Breton                    11:12.54   1 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles Green 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Landry, Nick              01 Bluenose Ath            8.32       8.50q 
  2 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions             8.50       8.52q 
 
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles Green 39"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Landry, Nick              01 Bluenose Ath            8.50       8.45  
  2 Macneil, Tyler            02 Truro Lions             8.52       8.49  
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Green 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Dalhousie Ti            8.04       8.36q 
  2 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.78       8.94q 
  3 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds                9.32       9.75q 
  4 Lowe, Zach                00 Dalhousie Ti            9.80       9.87q 
 
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Green 42"
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                 Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Coolen, Matthew           96 Dalhousie Ti            8.36       8.34  
  2 Hughes, Eric              00 Unb Reds                8.94       8.80  
  3 Lowe, Zach                00 Dalhousie Ti            9.87       9.66  
  4 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds                9.75      10.13  
 
Men 18-34 4x200 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                     1:33.35    1:31.58  
  2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               1:36.00    1:33.62  
  3 St. Mary's University  'A'                        1:39.00    1:41.72  
  4 Filoup  'A'                                                  1:43.87  
 -- St. Thomas Tommies  'A'                                           DQ   Rule 170.6c
 
Men 12-34 4x400 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Unb Reds  'A'                                     3:27.10    3:29.74  
  2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               3:36.00    3:35.68  
  3 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'B'               3:46.00    3:46.91  
  4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'C'               3:46.00    3:51.02  
 
Men 18-34 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dalhousie Tigers  'A'                             8:00.00    7:54.06  
  2 Unb Reds  'A'                                     8:00.00    7:58.10  
  3 Dalhousie Tigers  'B'                             8:00.00    8:09.97  
  4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom  'A'               8:00.00    8:14.40  
 -- Unb Reds  'B'                                                    DNF  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Young, Nathaël            04 Unattached-N           1.60m      1.60m  
  2 Vautour, Cody             03 Saint John T                      1.55m  
  3 Lavoie, Antoine           04 Filoup                 1.50m      1.50m  
 
Men 18-19 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dahr, Ethan               01 Dalhousie Ti           1.90m      1.85m  
  2 Gammon, Jaden             02 Athlétisme C           1.65m      1.65m  
 
Men 20-34 High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Coulet, Logan             97 St. Francis            1.98m      1.90m  
  2 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               1.96m      1.85m  
  3 Corbin, Brett             00 St. Mary's U           1.80m      1.75m  
  4 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds               1.70m      1.55m  
  5 Sutherland, Tristan       99 St. Thomas T           1.60m     J1.55m  
 
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Olson, Ryan               99 Unb Reds               3.40m      3.40m  
 -- Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               2.80m         NH  
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Britton, Ross             64 Saint John T                      2.60m  
  2 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                      1.80m  
 
Men 12-13 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Savard, Alex              07 Athlétisme C                      4.06m  
  2 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac                      3.53m  
  3 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T                      3.41m  
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Conrad, Austin            04 Halifast Ath           5.80m      6.09m  
 
Men 18-19 Long Jump University +
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds               6.35m      6.18m  
  2 Oshikoya, Tobi            01 Dalhousie Ti           6.30m      6.17m  
  3 Coleman, Jonathan         02 Athlétisme C                      5.88m  
  4 Mazerolle, Max            02 A.S.E.A.               5.51m      5.84m  
  5 Dahr, Ethan               01 Dalhousie Ti           6.00m      5.52m  
 
Men 20-29 Long Jump University +
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Barclay, Bradley          99 St. Francis            6.47m      6.32m  
  2 Cooper, Kirishnia         97 St. Francis            6.31m      6.08m  
  2 Cormier, Anthony          96 Dalhousie Ti           6.00m      6.08m  
  4 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds               6.05m      5.86m  
  5 Corbin, Brett             00 St. Mary's U           6.09m      5.71m  
 
Men 30+ Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belyea, Ross              46 Unattached-N           3.50m      3.46m  
  2 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T                      2.65m  
 
Men 35+ Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Belyea, Ross              46 Unattached-N           7.60m      7.68m  
 
Men Triple Jump University
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Kirishnia         97 St. Francis           13.00m    J13.30m  
  2 Oshikoya, Tobi            01 Dalhousie Ti          13.60m    J13.30m  
  3 Williamson, Robert        01 Unb Reds              13.05m     12.73m  
  4 Le, Kevin                 98 Unb Reds              12.52m     12.34m  
  5 Boutilier, Allan          98 Unb Reds              12.45m     11.62m  
 
Men 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gray, Benjamin            07 Saint John T                      7.60m  
  2 Vibert, Jonathan          08 Péninsule Ac                      6.36m  
 
Men 14-15 Shot Put 4 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hachey, Isaac             06 Athlétisme C          10.16m      8.73m  
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put 5 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lavoie, Antoine           04 Filoup                           10.16m  
 
Men 17-34 Shot Put 4kg Universi
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              15.23m     15.17m  
  2 Hendricks, Andre          98 Dalhousie Ti          15.00m     14.41m  
  3 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              13.50m     13.54m  
  4 Kuzmyk, Curtis            01 St. Francis                      11.61m  
  5 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Upei Panther                     11.45m  
  6 McMann, Aidan             00 St. Francis                      11.42m  
  7 King, Milton              92 Unb Reds              13.50m     11.25m  
  8 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds                         10.32m  
 
Men 60-64 Shot Put 5 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kruger, Willem            60 Unattached-N                     10.45m  
  2 McDonald, Calvin          56 Saint John T           9.81m      9.75m  
 
Men 70-79 Shot Put 4.0 kg
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           8.00m      8.36m  
 
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grant, Christopher        01 Unb Reds              13.75m     13.39m  
  2 Kuzmyk, Curtis            01 St. Francis                       9.27m  
 
Men 18-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Manuel, Jarod             98 Unb Reds              16.27m     16.12m  
  2 Hebb, Thayne              97 Unb Reds              14.78m     14.57m  
  3 Gilman, Malcolm           00 Upei Panther                     12.51m  
  4 King, Milton              92 Unb Reds              12.75m     11.00m  
 -- McMann, Aidan             00 St. Francis                        FOUL  
 
Men 60-69 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McDonald, Calvin          56 Saint John T          11.11m     10.37m  
 
Men 70-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jefferson, David          44 Saint John T           9.00m     11.15m  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions               8.00     560
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton               8.25     489
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T              8.04     548
  3 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             12.20  
 
Men 16-17 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions            3:09.50     574
 
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton            3:11.70     554
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T           3:45.64     288
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Green Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions               9.37     666
 
Men 35+ 60 Meter Hurdles Green Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              10.09     524
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             11.44     302
 -- Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T               DNF  
 
Men 16-17 High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions              1.61m     472
 
Men 35+ High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              1.43m     338
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             1.34m     276
  3 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             1.09m     126
 
Men 16-17 Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions              2.70m     286
 
Men 35+ Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              3.00m     357
  2 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             1.80m     103
  3 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             1.80m     103
 
Men 16-17 Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions              5.53m     487
 
Men 35+ Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              5.21m     423
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             4.72m     330
  3 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             2.41m      10
 
Men 16-17 Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions              9.25m     441
 
Men 35+ Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton              9.63m     463
  2 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T             8.03m     368
  3 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T             7.28m     324
 
Men 16-17 Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Arnfast, Oliver           03 Truro Lions             3500       3486     
 
Men 35+ Heptathlon
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Justason, Andrew          71 Fredericton                        3148     
  2 Klein, Erik               76 Saint John T                       2171     
  3 Gray, Glen                70 Saint John T                        607     

Close window