printButton PRINT

NBIAA North East Regional Meet
Rexton
May 26, 2012



Licensed to Universite de Moncton Outdoor Stadium - Site License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/05/2012 05:25 PM
                 2012 NBIAA North East Qualifier - 26/05/2012                  
                   ASINB qualification régionale du Nord Est                   
                     Rexton  - Times Are Approximate Only!                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1   181 Shawna McKay           Harrison Trimble                  12.75   1.9  6 
  2   228 Terissa Lynch          James M. Hill                     14.09   2.7  1 
  3    26 Sarah Johnson          MacNaughton                       14.10   1.9  6 
  4   131 Emilie Legoff          Mgr. M-F Richard                  14.22   3.1  2 
  5   201 Samantha Rogers        J.M.A. Armstrong                  14.39   1.9  5 
  6   180 Jaso Lombeh            Harrison Trimble                  14.44   3.1  2 
  6    64 Drea Forbes            Bonar Law                         14.44   1.4  4 
  8   410 Brooke Oulton          Tantramar                         14.46   2.7  1 
  9   358 Coralie Richard        W-A Loisier                       14.60   1.9  6 
 10   325 Chloe Steeves          Petitcodiac                       15.02   1.9  5 
 10   357 Samantha McLaughli     W-A Loisier                       15.02   2.7  1 
 12    80 Haley Warman           Bonar Law                         15.04   2.7  1 
 13   153 Emma Bouma             Nepisiguit                        15.10   2.7  1 
 14   257 Annie Cowan            Miramichi Valley                  15.15   2.4  3 
 15   203 Natasha Wilz           J.M.A. Armstrong                  15.19   1.4  4 
 16     5 Rebecca Lavigne        Bathurst High                     15.27   2.4  3 
 17   157 Marissa Hachey         Nepisiguit                        15.56   2.7  1 
 18   291 Makenzie Branch        Moncton High                      15.59   3.1  2 
 19    67 Crystal Hebert         Bonar Law                         15.67   2.4  3 
 20   276 Jessica White          Miramichi Valley                  15.98   1.9  5 
 21     8 Shannon Roy            Bathurst High                     16.13   1.9  5 
 22   394 Gabriella Mitchell     Sugarloaf                         16.36   1.4  4 
 23   182 Ashley Michaud         Harrison Trimble                  16.66   1.4  4 
 24   273 Sereena Rambaran       Miramichi Valley                  16.69   3.1  2 
 25   195 Sarah Fagan            J.M.A. Armstrong                  16.82   1.9  6 
 26   377 Margaret Livingsto     Riverview High                    17.17   1.9  6 
 27     4 Sara Hodnett           Bathurst High                     17.24   2.4  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   181 Shawna McKay           Harrison Trimble                  26.43  -0.6  5 
  2   228 Terissa Lynch          James M. Hill                     29.88  -0.2  1 
  3    26 Sarah Johnson          MacNaughton                       29.92   0.4  4 
  4   201 Samantha Rogers        J.M.A. Armstrong                  29.96   0.4  4 
  5   353 Audrey Lanteigne       W-A Loisier                       30.33  -0.6  5 
  6    76 Kristen Scully         Bonar Law                         30.41   0.9  3 
  7    64 Drea Forbes            Bonar Law                         30.57  -0.6  5 
  8   410 Brooke Oulton          Tantramar                         30.80   0.4  4 
  9   358 Coralie Richard        W-A Loisier                       31.32  -0.2  1 
 10   357 Samantha McLaughli     W-A Loisier                       32.03   0.9  3 
 11   325 Chloe Steeves          Petitcodiac                       32.45   0.9  3 
 12   322 Sarah Fanjoy           Petitcodiac                       32.75   0.4  4 
 13   261 Athena Francis         Miramichi Valley                  33.01  -0.2  1 
 14   276 Jessica White          Miramichi Valley                  33.92   0.9  3 
 15   196 Kayla Haddad           J.M.A. Armstrong                  34.08   0.4  4 
 16    67 Crystal Hebert         Bonar Law                         34.31   0.9  3 
 17   182 Ashley Michaud         Harrison Trimble                  34.54  +0.0  2 
 18   273 Sereena Rambaran       Miramichi Valley                  35.21  -0.2  1 
 19   394 Gabriella Mitchell     Sugarloaf                         35.95  +0.0  2 
 20   197 Fawn Maika             J.M.A. Armstrong                  36.63  -0.6  5 
 21     2 Catherine Eddy         Bathurst High                     39.51  +0.0  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    68 Tiffany Hibbert        Bonar Law                         67.87   2 
  2   326 Olivia Steeves         Petitcodiac                       69.68   2 
  3   131 Emilie Legoff          Mgr. M-F Richard                  72.11   2 
  4   268 Meghan Lynch           Miramichi Valley                  72.17   3 
  5   259 Noella Doiron          Miramichi Valley                  73.40   2 
  6   325 Chloe Steeves          Petitcodiac                       75.94   3 
  7    65 Jessica Fullerton      Bonar Law                         76.80   1 
  8   322 Sarah Fanjoy           Petitcodiac                       77.30   1 
  9   348 Bénédicte Benga        W-A Loisier                       77.36   3 
 10   202 Allyson Williamson     J.M.A. Armstrong                  77.51   3 
 11   261 Athena Francis         Miramichi Valley                  78.40   2 
 12   182 Ashley Michaud         Harrison Trimble                1:20.03   1 
 13    74 Laura Perry            Bonar Law                       1:20.77   3 
 14   354 Milca Leblanc          W-A Loisier                     1:21.54   1 
 15   293 Olivia Chamberland     Moncton High                    1:28.09   3 
 16   377 Margaret Livingsto     Riverview High                  1:31.99   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   396 Nadia Wysote           Sugarloaf                       2:45.47  
  2   298 Carol-Ann MacDonal     Moncton High                    2:46.93  
  3   200 Shayna Perry           J.M.A. Armstrong                2:47.35  
  4   268 Meghan Lynch           Miramichi Valley                2:48.46  
  5   407 Catherine Evans        Tantramar                       2:49.32  
  6   295 Olivia Cormier         Moncton High                    2:49.93  
  7   326 Olivia Steeves         Petitcodiac                     2:53.56  
  8    32 Sophie Prevost         MacNaughton                     2:54.59  
  9   194 Julie Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong                2:59.31  
 10   348 Bénédicte Benga        W-A Loisier                     3:02.24  
 11   260 Cassidy Donovan        Miramichi Valley                3:03.33  
 12    19 Holly Bourgeois        MacNaughton                     3:08.53  
 13   202 Allyson Williamson     J.M.A. Armstrong                3:11.73  
 14   262 Justine Girouard       Miramichi Valley                3:15.89  
 15    65 Jessica Fullerton      Bonar Law                       3:19.06  
 16   354 Milca Leblanc          W-A Loisier                     3:28.78  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   298 Carol-Ann MacDonal     Moncton High                    5:35.49  
  2   375 Sarah Armstrong        Riverview High                  5:40.27  
  3   407 Catherine Evans        Tantramar                       5:40.29  
  4   379 Kylie Rowe             Riverview High                  5:48.76  
  5   295 Olivia Cormier         Moncton High                    5:51.67  
  6   194 Julie Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong                5:52.17  
  7   224 Jennifer Bowes         James M. Hill                   6:04.57  
  8    32 Sophie Prevost         MacNaughton                     6:12.74  
  9   260 Cassidy Donovan        Miramichi Valley                6:23.35  
 10   269 Sarah Lynch            Miramichi Valley                6:27.90  
 11    19 Holly Bourgeois        MacNaughton                     6:49.62  
 12   258 Alyssa Dickinson       Miramichi Valley                6:54.46  
 --    61 Kelly Cornish          Bonar Law                            DQ  
 --    77 Shae Scully            Bonar Law                            DQ  
 
Girls 2600 Meter Run JR (9-10) ** ALL athletes ran a lap short**
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   298 Carol-Ann MacDonal     Moncton High                   10:13.80  
  2   379 Kylie Rowe             Riverview High                 10:37.81  
  3   375 Sarah Armstrong        Riverview High                 10:47.97  
  4   194 Julie Eagles           J.M.A. Armstrong               11:00.24  
  5    32 Sophie Prevost         MacNaughton                    11:09.14  
  6   396 Nadia Wysote           Sugarloaf                      11:26.94  
  7   269 Sarah Lynch            Miramichi Valley               11:37.41  
  8   258 Alyssa Dickinson       Miramichi Valley               11:38.88  
  9    77 Shae Scully            Bonar Law                      12:21.05  
 10   293 Olivia Chamberland     Moncton High                   12:36.66  
 11   274 Hillary Stephens       Miramichi Valley               12:48.74  
 12    61 Kelly Cornish          Bonar Law                      15:46.99  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 Inches JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 30" (0.762m) Spacing: 12m +8m
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   270 Sydney MacDonald       Miramichi Valley                  13.02   1.4  2 
  2    68 Tiffany Hibbert        Bonar Law                         13.58   1.7  3 
  3    78 Jennifer Steinman      Bonar Law                         16.34   1.4  2 
  4   202 Allyson Williamson     J.M.A. Armstrong                  17.19   1.0  1 
  5   257 Annie Cowan            Miramichi Valley                  17.39   1.7  3 
  6   276 Jessica White          Miramichi Valley                  17.86   1.0  1 
  7    74 Laura Perry            Bonar Law                         17.88   1.7  3 
  8   203 Natasha Wilz           J.M.A. Armstrong                  18.32   1.4  2 
  9   230 Nicolette Noel         James M. Hill                     18.43   1.4  2 
 10   180 Jaso Lombeh            Harrison Trimble                  18.52   1.7  3 
 11   233 Dimalka Ranasinghe     James M. Hill                     18.63   1.4  2 
 12    33 Sarah Richard          MacNaughton                       18.83   1.7  3 
 13   394 Gabriella Mitchell     Sugarloaf                         19.25   1.0  1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30 Inches JR (9-10)
============================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 30" (0.762m)
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    68 Tiffany Hibbert        Bonar Law                         50.86   3 
  2   200 Shayna Perry           J.M.A. Armstrong                  52.12   1 
  3   259 Noella Doiron          Miramichi Valley                  54.42   2 
  4   295 Olivia Cormier         Moncton High                      56.36   3 
  5   224 Jennifer Bowes         James M. Hill                     57.30   1 
  6    74 Laura Perry            Bonar Law                         58.00   3 
  7    78 Jennifer Steinman      Bonar Law                         58.36   2 
  8   233 Dimalka Ranasinghe     James M. Hill                     65.42   2 
 --   293 Olivia Chamberland     Moncton High                         DQ   3 
 
Girls High Jump 1.30m Min JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
 Advance to Provincials at 1.30m (No further jumps)
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   203 Natasha Wilz           J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.30m  
  1   225 Hailee Cook            James M. Hill                     1.30m  
  1   152 Myriam Arseneau        Nepisiguit                        1.30m  
  1   270 Sydney MacDonald       Miramichi Valley                  1.30m  
  1    71 Sandy Mundle           Bonar Law                         1.30m  
 
Girls Long Jump 3.5m Min JR (9-10)
==============================================================================
 3 Jumps ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   270 Sydney MacDonald       Miramichi Valley                  4.87m   NWI 
  2   225 Hailee Cook            James M. Hill                     4.67m   NWI 
  3   353 Audrey Lanteigne       W-A Loisier                       4.30m   NWI 
  4   200 Shayna Perry           J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.28m   NWI 
  5   322 Sarah Fanjoy           Petitcodiac                       3.97m   NWI 
  6    78 Jennifer Steinman      Bonar Law                         3.95m   NWI 
  7   259 Noella Doiron          Miramichi Valley                  3.89m   NWI 
  8    75 Karlee Robertson       Bonar Law                         3.81m   NWI 
  9   201 Samantha Rogers        J.M.A. Armstrong                  3.76m   NWI 
 10   261 Athena Francis         Miramichi Valley                  3.60m   NWI 
 11    33 Sarah Richard          MacNaughton                       3.52m   NWI 
 12   375 Sarah Armstrong        Riverview High                    3.50m   NWI 
 13    65 Jessica Fullerton      Bonar Law                         3.44m   NWI 
 14     2 Catherine Eddy         Bathurst High                     2.58m   NWI 
 15   197 Fawn Maika             J.M.A. Armstrong                  2.42m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 6.0m Min JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 4.0Kg
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   128 Myriam Daigle          Mgr. M-F Richard                  8.49m  
  2    71 Sandy Mundle           Bonar Law                         8.41m  
  3   341 Melanie Firth          Roland-Pépin                      8.20m  
  4   292 Megan Campbell         Moncton High                      7.92m  
  5   349 Marie-Claire Boudr     W-A Loisier                       7.90m  
  6    80 Haley Warman           Bonar Law                         7.24m  
  7   357 Samantha McLaughli     W-A Loisier                       6.88m  
  8   255 Rachel Barry           Miramichi Valley                  6.79m  
  9    75 Karlee Robertson       Bonar Law                         6.62m  
 10   230 Nicolette Noel         James M. Hill                     6.51m  
 11   180 Jaso Lombeh            Harrison Trimble                  6.24m  
 12   157 Marissa Hachey         Nepisiguit                        6.07m  
 13   196 Kayla Haddad           J.M.A. Armstrong                  5.58m  
 14   197 Fawn Maika             J.M.A. Armstrong                  5.24m  
 15   348 Bénédicte Benga        W-A Loisier                       5.07m  
 16     8 Shannon Roy            Bathurst High                     4.79m  
 17   195 Sarah Fagan            J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.50m  
 18     4 Sara Hodnett           Bathurst High                     3.39m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 15m Min JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 1.0Kg
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   225 Hailee Cook            James M. Hill                    23.30m  
  2   292 Megan Campbell         Moncton High                     20.71m  
  3   228 Terissa Lynch          James M. Hill                    19.39m  
  4   128 Myriam Daigle          Mgr. M-F Richard                 18.66m  
  5   352 Jolaine Ferron         W-A Loisier                      18.25m  
  6     5 Rebecca Lavigne        Bathurst High                    17.97m  
  7    80 Haley Warman           Bonar Law                        16.79m  
  8   250 Shannon Leblanc        L J R                            16.49m  
  9    76 Kristen Scully         Bonar Law                        15.73m  
 10    75 Karlee Robertson       Bonar Law                        15.58m  
 11   255 Rachel Barry           Miramichi Valley                 12.75m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 18m Min JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 600g
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   128 Myriam Daigle          Mgr. M-F Richard                 29.25m  
  2   131 Emilie Legoff          Mgr. M-F Richard                 27.99m  
  3   352 Jolaine Ferron         W-A Loisier                      24.27m  
  4   341 Melanie Firth          Roland-Pépin                     21.75m  
  5    76 Kristen Scully         Bonar Law                        20.31m  
  6   230 Nicolette Noel         James M. Hill                    20.12m  
  7   250 Shannon Leblanc        L J R                            18.95m  
  8    69 Vanessa Levi           Bonar Law                        17.33m  
  8   233 Dimalka Ranasinghe     James M. Hill                    17.33m  
 10     5 Rebecca Lavigne        Bathurst High                    17.06m  
 11    67 Crystal Hebert         Bonar Law                        16.20m  
 12   291 Makenzie Branch        Moncton High                     15.89m  
 13   255 Rachel Barry           Miramichi Valley                 13.49m  
 14   292 Megan Campbell         Moncton High                     13.14m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    35 Grace Wade             MacNaughton                       13.52   1.5  2 
  2   108 Miriook St-Arnauld     Clément-Cormier                   13.56   3.1  3 
  3   351 Noémie Comeau          W-A Loisier                       13.66   1.5  2 
  4     7 Abbie Ronalds          Bathurst High                     14.11   3.7  1 
  5   342 Genevieve Paquet       Roland-Pépin                      14.20   3.7  1 
  6   235 Sydney Walls           James M. Hill                     14.22   3.7  1 
  7   356 Susie Losier           W-A Loisier                       14.70   3.1  3 
  8   406 Sarah Briggs           Tantramar                         14.76   1.5  2 
  9   331 Pascale Gionet         Louis-Maillou                     14.96   1.5  2 
 10   299 Breigha Richard        Moncton High                      15.44   3.7  1 
 11    66 Elizabeth Hannay       Bonar Law                         15.55   3.1  3 
 12     1 Courtney Aube          Bathurst High                     15.63   3.7  1 
 13    73 Ali Murray             Bonar Law                         15.94   3.1  3 
 14   300 Stephanie Stone        Moncton High                      15.96   3.1  3 
 15   376 Stephanie Dawson       Riverview High                    16.43   3.7  1 
 16   199 Katie O'Blenis         J.M.A. Armstrong                  16.63   3.1  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   156 Amy Lynn Grant         Nepisiguit                        26.96  -0.7  1 
  2   108 Miriook St-Arnauld     Clément-Cormier                   28.32  -0.7  1 
  3     7 Abbie Ronalds          Bathurst High                     29.00   1.6  4 
  4   351 Noémie Comeau          W-A Loisier                       29.21  -0.7  1 
  5   122 Monika Leblanc         Mathieu-Martin                    29.54  -0.7  1 
  6   342 Genevieve Paquet       Roland-Pépin                      29.72   1.6  4 
  7   231 Kelsie Poole           James M. Hill                     30.77  -1.7  2 
  8   406 Sarah Briggs           Tantramar                         31.10  -1.7  3 
  9   331 Pascale Gionet         Louis-Maillou                     31.70   1.6  4 
 10    58 Olivia Beers           Bonar Law                         32.01   1.6  4 
 11   395 Tracy Robichaud-La     Sugarloaf                         32.16  -1.7  3 
 12    66 Elizabeth Hannay       Bonar Law                         32.89  -1.7  3 
 13    72 Morgan Murphy          Bonar Law                         32.94  -1.7  3 
 14   299 Breigha Richard        Moncton High                      33.42  -0.7  1 
 15   275 Megan Valanne          Miramichi Valley                  33.69  -0.7  1 
 16   300 Stephanie Stone        Moncton High                      34.08  -1.7  2 
 17   376 Stephanie Dawson       Riverview High                    35.85   1.6  4 
 18   199 Katie O'Blenis         J.M.A. Armstrong                  36.13  -1.7  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   156 Amy Lynn Grant         Nepisiguit                        62.16   1 
  2   411 Rebekah Wheaton        Tantramar                         72.11   2 
  3    58 Olivia Beers           Bonar Law                         74.61   2 
  4   356 Susie Losier           W-A Loisier                       77.91   2 
  5    66 Elizabeth Hannay       Bonar Law                         78.22   1 
  6   184 Emily Soggie           Harrison Trimble                  79.12   1 
  7   300 Stephanie Stone        Moncton High                      79.32   3 
  8   275 Megan Valanne          Miramichi Valley                1:20.71   1 
  9    63 Brittany Dowie         Bonar Law                       1:21.27   3 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   112 Judith Desjardins      Odyssée                         2:48.73  
  2   263 Julianna Hache         Miramichi Valley                2:52.23  
  3   411 Rebekah Wheaton        Tantramar                       2:54.03  
  4   395 Tracy Robichaud-La     Sugarloaf                       2:59.09  
  5   184 Emily Soggie           Harrison Trimble                3:00.41  
  6    23 Sarah Donaldson        MacNaughton                     3:00.49  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   112 Judith Desjardins      Odyssée                         5:45.52  
  2   155 Alexandra Legresla     Nepisiguit                      5:51.13  
  3   198 Kayla Mann             J.M.A. Armstrong                5:53.82  
  4   294 Alex Cormier           Moncton High                    6:11.99  
  5   231 Kelsie Poole           James M. Hill                   6:16.23  
  6   265 Jillian Hayward        Miramichi Valley                6:42.95  
  7   151 Cassandre Arseneau     Nepisiguit                      6:58.54  
  8   267 Tristen King           Miramichi Valley                7:34.70  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   198 Kayla Mann             J.M.A. Armstrong               12:55.3h  
  2   265 Jillian Hayward        Miramichi Valley               14:13.0h  
  3   151 Cassandre Arseneau     Nepisiguit                     14:33.0h  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33 Inches SR (11-12)
=================================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 33" (0.838m) Spacing: 13m +8.5m
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    35 Grace Wade             MacNaughton                       18.61  -0.4  2 
  2   234 Monica Tremblay        James M. Hill                     19.74  -0.4  2 
  3    60 Schyler Campbell       Bonar Law                         20.25  -0.4  2 
  4    72 Morgan Murphy          Bonar Law                         21.28   2.2  1 
  5   192 Jordan Caissie         J.M.A. Armstrong                  21.36   2.2  1 
  6    58 Olivia Beers           Bonar Law                         21.63   1.3  3 
  7   193 Danielle Colpitts      J.M.A. Armstrong                  21.90   1.3  3 
  8     6 Nancy Murphy           Bathurst High                     21.92  -0.4  2 
  9   408 Michaela Lecour        Tantramar                         22.28  -0.4  2 
 10   340 Annie-Claude Breto     Roland-Pépin                      22.62   1.3  3 
 11   199 Katie O'Blenis         J.M.A. Armstrong                  22.63   2.2  1 
 12   378 Colleen Roach          Riverview High                    23.16   2.2  1 
 13     9 Ashley Russel          Bathurst High                     30.44   1.3  3 
 --   232 Abbie Power            James M. Hill                       DNF   1.3  3 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 30 Inches SR (11-12)
============================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 30" (0.762m)
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   340 Annie-Claude Breto     Roland-Pépin                      79.31   2 
  2    60 Schyler Campbell       Bonar Law                       1:23.65   1 
  3    72 Morgan Murphy          Bonar Law                       1:28.84   2 
  4    79 Vanessa Steinman       Bonar Law                       1:33.89   2 
  5   378 Colleen Roach          Riverview High                  1:34.17   1 
  6   408 Michaela Lecour        Tantramar                       1:35.33   2 
 --   232 Abbie Power            James M. Hill                       DNF   1 
 
Girls Long Jump 3.5m Min SR (11-12)
==============================================================================
 3 Jumps ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    35 Grace Wade             MacNaughton                       4.73m   NWI 
  2   234 Monica Tremblay        James M. Hill                     4.50m   NWI 
  3   112 Judith Desjardins      Odyssée                           4.47m   NWI 
  4   263 Julianna Hache         Miramichi Valley                  4.20m   NWI 
  5   266 Hailey King            Miramichi Valley                  4.06m   NWI 
  6   122 Monika Leblanc         Mathieu-Martin                    3.97m   NWI 
  7     7 Abbie Ronalds          Bathurst High                     3.95m   NWI 
  8   395 Tracy Robichaud-La     Sugarloaf                         3.94m   NWI 
  9   235 Sydney Walls           James M. Hill                     3.82m   NWI 
 10    79 Vanessa Steinman       Bonar Law                         3.67m   NWI 
 11    63 Brittany Dowie         Bonar Law                         3.48m   NWI 
 12    70 Leanne Mattinson       Bonar Law                         3.46m   NWI 
 13   264 Karen Harding          Miramichi Valley                  3.30m   NWI 
 14   376 Stephanie Dawson       Riverview High                    2.72m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump 7m Min SR (11-12)
==============================================================================
 3 Jumps ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   263 Julianna Hache         Miramichi Valley                  9.48m   NWI 
  2   234 Monica Tremblay        James M. Hill                     9.45m   NWI 
  3   266 Hailey King            Miramichi Valley                  8.73m   NWI 
  4   122 Monika Leblanc         Mathieu-Martin                    8.21m   NWI 
  5    63 Brittany Dowie         Bonar Law                         7.95m   NWI 
  6    79 Vanessa Steinman       Bonar Law                         7.74m   NWI 
  7   264 Karen Harding          Miramichi Valley                  7.56m   NWI 
 --    70 Leanne Mattinson       Bonar Law                          FOUL       
 
Girls Shot Put 6.0m Min SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 4.0Kg
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   256 Jennifer Bell          Miramichi Valley                  9.74m  
  2    60 Schyler Campbell       Bonar Law                         8.61m  
  3   154 Véronique Doucet       Nepisiguit                        8.03m  
  4   323 Courtney Hicks         Petitcodiac                       7.76m  
  5   324 Kathryn McCully        Petitcodiac                       7.66m  
  6   254 Olivia Barry           Miramichi Valley                  7.55m  
  7   132 Chantal Mourant        Mgr. M-F Richard                  7.22m  
  8   229 Jana Napke             James M. Hill                     7.12m  
  9   159 Mélanie Savoie         Nepisiguit                        6.66m  
 10     3 Jillian Ferguson       Bathurst High                     6.58m  
 11    62 Natasha Daigle         Bonar Law                         6.16m  
 12   227 Macy Lloyd             James M. Hill                     6.10m  
 13   158 Julie Robichaud        Nepisiguit                        6.08m  
 14    59 Paige Boisvert         Bonar Law                         5.99m  
 15   297 Amy Kelly              Moncton High                      5.75m  
 16   378 Colleen Roach          Riverview High                    5.63m  
 17   296 Lindsay Downey         Moncton High                      5.54m  
 18   272 Gaylene McEvoy         Miramichi Valley                  5.52m  
 19   301 Stephanie Theriaul     Moncton High                      5.09m  
 20   183 Cathy Randall          Harrison Trimble                  4.81m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 15m Min SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 1.0Kg
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   256 Jennifer Bell          Miramichi Valley                 24.27m  
  2   254 Olivia Barry           Miramichi Valley                 22.68m  
  3     3 Jillian Ferguson       Bathurst High                    21.80m  
  4   179 Amanda Lee             Harrison Trimble                 21.47m  
  5   192 Jordan Caissie         J.M.A. Armstrong                 19.68m  
  6   264 Karen Harding          Miramichi Valley                 19.45m  
  7    59 Paige Boisvert         Bonar Law                        19.42m  
  8   231 Kelsie Poole           James M. Hill                    19.19m  
  9   154 Véronique Doucet       Nepisiguit                       19.13m  
 10   227 Macy Lloyd             James M. Hill                    17.64m  
 11   323 Courtney Hicks         Petitcodiac                      17.63m  
 12   324 Kathryn McCully        Petitcodiac                      17.23m  
 13   193 Danielle Colpitts      J.M.A. Armstrong                 17.15m  
 14   342 Genevieve Paquet       Roland-Pépin                     17.10m  
 15   159 Mélanie Savoie         Nepisiguit                       17.07m  
 16     1 Courtney Aube          Bathurst High                    16.54m  
 17   158 Julie Robichaud        Nepisiguit                       15.50m  
 18    57 Tiffany Babin          Bonar Law                        15.12m  
 19   132 Chantal Mourant        Mgr. M-F Richard                 14.76m  
 20   296 Lindsay Downey         Moncton High                     14.62m  
 21    62 Natasha Daigle         Bonar Law                        14.59m  
 22     9 Ashley Russel          Bathurst High                    13.26m  
 23   301 Stephanie Theriaul     Moncton High                     13.00m  
 24   183 Cathy Randall          Harrison Trimble                 11.43m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 18m Min SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 600g
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   158 Julie Robichaud        Nepisiguit                       25.48m  
  2   229 Jana Napke             James M. Hill                    24.34m  
  3   179 Amanda Lee             Harrison Trimble                 23.67m  
  4   193 Danielle Colpitts      J.M.A. Armstrong                 22.53m  
  5     1 Courtney Aube          Bathurst High                    21.32m  
  6   235 Sydney Walls           James M. Hill                    20.42m  
  7   159 Mélanie Savoie         Nepisiguit                       19.96m  
  8   154 Véronique Doucet       Nepisiguit                       19.80m  
  9   272 Gaylene McEvoy         Miramichi Valley                 17.09m  
 10    57 Tiffany Babin          Bonar Law                        16.45m  
 11    62 Natasha Daigle         Bonar Law                        16.28m  
 12   297 Amy Kelly              Moncton High                     16.21m  
 13   192 Jordan Caissie         J.M.A. Armstrong                 15.74m  
 14   324 Kathryn McCully        Petitcodiac                      15.32m  
 15   301 Stephanie Theriaul     Moncton High                     14.56m  
 16   227 Macy Lloyd             James M. Hill                    14.30m  
 17    59 Paige Boisvert         Bonar Law                        13.40m  
 18   183 Cathy Randall          Harrison Trimble                 12.67m  
 19   323 Courtney Hicks         Petitcodiac                      12.09m  
 20   267 Tristen King           Miramichi Valley                  8.38m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash PARA Class 54
==============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   187 Rillind Dragoshi       Harrison Trimble                  17.54   1.4 
 
Boys Shot Put PARA Class 54
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   187 Rillind Dragoshi       Harrison Trimble                  4.46m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    43 Allan Carroll          MacNaughton                       11.58   1.8  4 
  2   312 Kris Jones             Moncton High                      11.85   1.8  4 
  3   389 Sebastian Muller       Riverview High                    12.14   3.1  7 
  4   117 Eric Goguen            Odyssée                           12.43   1.8  4 
  5   243 Tanner Lynch           James M. Hill                     12.47   2.6  2 
  6   104 Brodie Theriault       Bonar Law                         12.50   2.1  6 
  6   121 Chad Turcotte          Odyssée                           12.50   3.3  3 
  8   162 Jacob Boudreau         Nepisiguit                        12.54   3.1  5 
  9   245 Jordan Sonier          James M. Hill                    J12.54   3.3  3 
 10   223 Jeffrey Wesselius      J.M.A. Armstrong                  12.66   2.6  2 
 11   211 Justin Eagles          J.M.A. Armstrong                  12.73   3.1  5 
 12    85 George Chenier         Bonar Law                         12.78   2.3  1 
 13    41 Greg Burdett           MacNaughton                       12.81   2.1  6 
 14   135 Jean-Denis Bourque     Mgr. M-F Richard                  12.82   2.3  1 
 15   249 Logan Wilt             James M. Hill                     12.94   2.6  2 
 16   327 Jeremiah Branscomb     Petitcodiac                       13.02   3.1  5 
 17   311 Daniel Hwang           Moncton High                      13.06   2.3  1 
 18   373 Patrick Thériault      W-A Loisier                       13.11   3.1  7 
 19   305 Jesse Callaghan        Moncton High                      13.12   3.1  5 
 20   221 Devin Wells            J.M.A. Armstrong                  13.16   3.1  7 
 21   390 Mj Patterson           Riverview High                    13.19   2.3  1 
 22   163 Jérémie Boudreau       Nepisiguit                        13.20   2.3  1 
 23   392 Kaiwea Richard         Riverview High                    13.23   2.1  6 
 24   109 Yanick Bourque         Clément-Cormier                   13.25   3.1  7 
 25   429 Hyunjun Kim            MacNaughton                       13.28   2.3  1 
 26   120 Nick Sandell           Odyssée                           13.33   2.6  2 
 27   426 James Summerby-Mur     Tantramar                         13.39   2.1  6 
 28    11 Levi Burtt             Bathurst High                     13.57   2.1  6 
 29   280 Dylan Gallant          Miramichi Valley                  13.87   3.1  5 
 30   176 Pascal Thériault       Nepisiguit                        14.03   3.3  3 
 31   285 Brian Page             Miramichi Valley                  15.33   3.3  3 
 32   418 Ben Hicks              Tantramar                         15.58   3.3  3 
 33   281 Cody Harris            Miramichi Valley                  17.42   1.8  4 
 --   106 Casey Ward             Bonar Law                           DNF   2.6  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    43 Allan Carroll          MacNaughton                       23.39   0.8  1 
  2   312 Kris Jones             Moncton High                      24.71   0.2  6 
  3   220 Ian Stewart            J.M.A. Armstrong                  24.90  -0.8  4 
  4   208 Matt Chase             J.M.A. Armstrong                  25.30   0.4  2 
  5   143 Joël Hébert            Mgr. M-F Richard                  25.54  -0.8  4 
  6   243 Tanner Lynch           James M. Hill                     25.56   0.8  1 
  7   121 Chad Turcotte          Odyssée                           25.77   0.4  2 
  8   217 Ian Matheson           J.M.A. Armstrong                  26.18  -0.8  4 
  9   319 James Tipper           Moncton High                      26.21   0.2  6 
 10   244 Jeremy Poole           James M. Hill                     26.51   0.4  2 
 11   107 Dawson Warman          Bonar Law                         26.53  -0.8  4 
 12   381 Jake Bradley           Riverview High                    26.75  -1.3  5 
 13   390 Mj Patterson           Riverview High                    27.05   0.5  3 
 14   164 Michel-Hugo Comeau     Nepisiguit                        27.06   0.4  2 
 15    41 Greg Burdett           MacNaughton                       27.10   0.8  1 
 16    85 George Chenier         Bonar Law                         27.12  -0.8  4 
 16   426 James Summerby-Mur     Tantramar                         27.12   0.2  6 
 18   239 Cole Duffy             James M. Hill                     27.25  -1.3  5 
 19   109 Yanick Bourque         Clément-Cormier                   27.29   0.5  3 
 20   380 Ryan Bishop            Riverview High                    27.33   0.8  1 
 21   399 Justin D'Entremont     Sugarloaf                         27.37   0.8  1 
 22   162 Jacob Boudreau         Nepisiguit                        27.52   0.2  6 
 23   311 Daniel Hwang           Moncton High                      28.02   0.4  2 
 24   327 Jeremiah Branscomb     Petitcodiac                       28.07   0.8  1 
 25    11 Levi Burtt             Bathurst High                     28.41   0.5  3 
 26   421 Jaryd Morrissey        Tantramar                         29.08   0.4  2 
 27   346 Dale Leblanc           Roland-Pépin                      29.78   0.2  6 
 28   286 Tyler Shaw             Miramichi Valley                  32.54   0.5  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   220 Ian Stewart            J.M.A. Armstrong                  56.52   3 
  2   312 Kris Jones             Moncton High                      57.70   2 
  3   143 Joël Hébert            Mgr. M-F Richard                  57.90   5 
  4   217 Ian Matheson           J.M.A. Armstrong                  58.38   3 
  5   104 Brodie Theriault       Bonar Law                         59.39   2 
  6    52 Chris Poltarowicz      MacNaughton                       59.57   3 
  7   211 Justin Eagles          J.M.A. Armstrong                  60.10   4 
  8   319 James Tipper           Moncton High                      60.34   4 
  9   384 Josh Hicks             Riverview High                    62.38   4 
 10   134 Sébastien Bordage      Mgr. M-F Richard                  62.97   1 
 11    54 Nick Smith             MacNaughton                       63.07   2 
 12   392 Kaiwea Richard         Riverview High                    64.13   4 
 13   239 Cole Duffy             James M. Hill                     64.34   1 
 14   380 Ryan Bishop            Riverview High                    64.40   2 
 15   316 Nick Robichaud         Moncton High                      64.53   1 
 16   399 Justin D'Entremont     Sugarloaf                         65.33   3 
 17   421 Jaryd Morrissey        Tantramar                         66.57   5 
 18   428 Lucas Wilton           Tantramar                         66.87   5 
 19   188 Jordan Graves          Harrison Trimble                  66.99   1 
 20   282 Tyler Kingston         Miramichi Valley                  67.14   1 
 21   246 Jeff Veno              James M. Hill                     67.93   1 
 22    15 Dominic Laviolette     Bathurst High                     76.28   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   422 Martin Peters          Tantramar                       2:20.38  
  2   308 Jordon Dobson          Moncton High                    2:30.43  
  3   346 Dale Leblanc           Roland-Pépin                    2:30.59  
  4   205 Morgan Barnes          J.M.A. Armstrong                2:30.64  
  5    42 Brandon Campbell       MacNaughton                     2:33.74  
  6   104 Brodie Theriault       Bonar Law                       2:34.08  
  7   373 Patrick Thériault      W-A Loisier                     2:34.24  
  8   316 Nick Robichaud         Moncton High                    2:34.98  
  9    88 Mike Dowie             Bonar Law                       2:35.48  
 10   306 Russell Chun           Moncton High                    2:36.92  
 11    54 Nick Smith             MacNaughton                     2:37.50  
 12   279 Sam Freeze             Miramichi Valley                2:38.14  
 13   161 Frédérik Boudreau      Nepisiguit                      2:39.94  
 14   210 Ben Colpitts           J.M.A. Armstrong                2:41.38  
 15    39 Finn Bee               MacNaughton                     2:43.50  
 16   118 Ryan Goodwin           Odyssée                         2:49.79  
 17   364 Pierre-Alexandre C     W-A Loisier                     3:01.90  
 18    86 Brandon Cormier        Bonar Law                       3:02.23  
 19   329 Isaac Mitton           Petitcodiac                     3:19.08  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   252 Austin Roberts         L J R                           4:55.00  
  2   388 Angus Macintosh        Riverview High                  4:55.35  
  3   207 Brandon Bourque        J.M.A. Armstrong                5:04.92  
  4   237 Jake Cook              James M. Hill                   5:06.39  
  5    89 Isaiah Francis         Bonar Law                       5:09.13  
  6   306 Russell Chun           Moncton High                    5:14.51  
  7   107 Dawson Warman          Bonar Law                       5:14.69  
  8   279 Sam Freeze             Miramichi Valley                5:15.78  
  9   384 Josh Hicks             Riverview High                  5:19.06  
 10   214 Jordie Hopper          J.M.A. Armstrong                5:19.60  
 11   210 Ben Colpitts           J.M.A. Armstrong                5:21.09  
 12   188 Jordan Graves          Harrison Trimble                5:21.64  
 13   317 Ryan Rogers            Moncton High                    5:22.46  
 14    40 Keifer Bell            MacNaughton                     5:27.13  
 15   161 Frédérik Boudreau      Nepisiguit                      5:30.60  
 16   304 Eric Bowes             Moncton High                    5:33.68  
 17   118 Ryan Goodwin           Odyssée                         5:58.94  
 18    15 Dominic Laviolette     Bathurst High                   6:10.15  
 19   364 Pierre-Alexandre C     W-A Loisier                     6:11.18  
 20   329 Isaac Mitton           Petitcodiac                     6:36.78  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   422 Martin Peters          Tantramar                      10:25.91  
  2   388 Angus Macintosh        Riverview High                 10:34.09  
  3   207 Brandon Bourque        J.M.A. Armstrong               10:45.85  
  4   335 Justin Fournier        Louis-Maillou                  10:59.58  
  5   316 Nick Robichaud         Moncton High                   11:01.49  
  6   188 Jordan Graves          Harrison Trimble               11:02.00  
  7   237 Jake Cook              James M. Hill                  11:03.31  
  8   214 Jordie Hopper          J.M.A. Armstrong               11:20.28  
  9   308 Jordon Dobson          Moncton High                   11:25.33  
 10    40 Keifer Bell            MacNaughton                    11:26.31  
 11   384 Josh Hicks             Riverview High                 11:31.74  
 12   205 Morgan Barnes          J.M.A. Armstrong               11:32.41  
 13    39 Finn Bee               MacNaughton                    11:45.58  
 14   279 Sam Freeze             Miramichi Valley               11:45.88  
 15   304 Eric Bowes             Moncton High                   11:51.55  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 36 Inches JR (9-10)
=================================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 36" (0.914m) Spacing: 13m +8.5m
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   208 Matt Chase             J.M.A. Armstrong                  17.41   0.5  1 
  2   204 Brady Babkirk          J.M.A. Armstrong                  18.78   1.1  2 
  3    84 Myles Brown            Bonar Law                         19.09   0.5  1 
  4   107 Dawson Warman          Bonar Law                         19.21   1.0  3 
  5   249 Logan Wilt             James M. Hill                     19.57   1.1  2 
  6    97 Keegan Marsh           Bonar Law                         20.58   1.0  3 
  7   223 Jeffrey Wesselius      J.M.A. Armstrong                  20.92   0.5  1 
  8   399 Justin D'Entremont     Sugarloaf                         21.48   1.0  3 
  9   282 Tyler Kingston         Miramichi Valley                  23.99   0.5  1 
 10   163 Jérémie Boudreau       Nepisiguit                        37.28   1.1  2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33 Inches JR (9-10)
============================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 33" (0.838m)
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1   220 Ian Stewart            J.M.A. Armstrong                  42.88   1 
  2   381 Jake Bradley           Riverview High                    43.81   3 
  3    89 Isaiah Francis         Bonar Law                         45.31   3 
  4   208 Matt Chase             J.M.A. Armstrong                  45.66   3 
  5   134 Sébastien Bordage      Mgr. M-F Richard                  47.91   1 
  6   317 Ryan Rogers            Moncton High                      48.75   3 
  7   211 Justin Eagles          J.M.A. Armstrong                  49.22   2 
  8   305 Jesse Callaghan        Moncton High                      52.35   2 
  9    90 Kevin George           Bonar Law                         52.67   3 
 10   246 Jeff Veno              James M. Hill                     53.09   1 
 11   318 Ian Sadler             Moncton High                      57.86   2 
 
Boys High Jump 1.50m Min JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
 Advance to Provincials at 1.50m (No further jumps)
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   374 Jean-Michel Thomas     W-A Loisier                       1.50m  
  1   244 Jeremy Poole           James M. Hill                     1.50m  
  1   373 Patrick Thériault      W-A Loisier                       1.50m  
  1   381 Jake Bradley           Riverview High                    1.50m  
  1    39 Finn Bee               MacNaughton                       1.50m  
  1   249 Logan Wilt             James M. Hill                     1.50m  
  1   221 Devin Wells            J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.50m  
  1    84 Myles Brown            Bonar Law                         1.50m  
  1   123 Alain Doucet           Mathieu-Martin                    1.50m  
  1   204 Brady Babkirk          J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.50m  
 11    97 Keegan Marsh           Bonar Law                         1.45m  
 11   380 Ryan Bishop            Riverview High                    1.45m  
 11   422 Martin Peters          Tantramar                         1.45m  
 14   428 Lucas Wilton           Tantramar                         1.40m  
 
Boys Long Jump 4.5 min JR (9-10)
==============================================================================
 3 Jumps ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    43 Allan Carroll          MacNaughton                       5.48m   NWI 
  2   103 Brandon Sock           Bonar Law                         5.00m   NWI 
  3   121 Chad Turcotte          Odyssée                           4.88m   NWI 
  4   223 Jeffrey Wesselius      J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.86m   NWI 
  5    16 Tyler Legacy           Bathurst High                     4.81m   NWI 
  6   327 Jeremiah Branscomb     Petitcodiac                       4.76m   NWI 
  7   217 Ian Matheson           J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.74m   NWI 
  7   244 Jeremy Poole           James M. Hill                     4.74m   NWI 
  9   389 Sebastian Muller       Riverview High                    4.70m   NWI 
 10   143 Joël Hébert            Mgr. M-F Richard                  4.68m   NWI 
 10   164 Michel-Hugo Comeau     Nepisiguit                        4.68m   NWI 
 12    52 Chris Poltarowicz      MacNaughton                       4.65m   NWI 
 13   221 Devin Wells            J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.62m   NWI 
 14   134 Sébastien Bordage      Mgr. M-F Richard                  4.52m   NWI 
 15   238 Ryan Dickson           James M. Hill                     4.50m   NWI 
 16    85 George Chenier         Bonar Law                         4.47m   NWI 
 17   429 Hyunjun Kim            MacNaughton                       4.37m   NWI 
 17    11 Levi Burtt             Bathurst High                     4.37m   NWI 
 19   311 Daniel Hwang           Moncton High                      4.31m   NWI 
 20   363 Dominic Breau-Manc     W-A Loisier                       4.24m   NWI 
 21   428 Lucas Wilton           Tantramar                         4.19m   NWI 
 22   280 Dylan Gallant          Miramichi Valley                  4.08m   NWI 
 22   176 Pascal Thériault       Nepisiguit                        4.08m   NWI 
 24   388 Angus Macintosh        Riverview High                    3.97m   NWI 
 25    86 Brandon Cormier        Bonar Law                         3.89m   NWI 
 26   290 Alex Whitney           Miramichi Valley                  3.58m   NWI 
 27   330 Adam Rourke            Petitcodiac                       3.45m   NWI 
 28   418 Ben Hicks              Tantramar                         3.32m   NWI 
 29   329 Isaac Mitton           Petitcodiac                       3.28m   NWI 
 30   318 Ian Sadler             Moncton High                      3.12m   NWI 
 31   286 Tyler Shaw             Miramichi Valley                  3.09m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 10m Min JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 4.0Kg
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   135 Jean-Denis Bourque     Mgr. M-F Richard                 13.40m  
  2   430 Lucas Manuel           Baie Sainte-Anne                 12.08m  
  3   405 Liam Turgeon           Sugarloaf                        11.76m  
  4   371 Jean-Sébastien Ric     W-A Loisier                      11.59m  
  5   120 Nick Sandell           Odyssée                          11.20m  
  6   172 Mickael Lagacé         Nepisiguit                       11.16m  
  7   330 Adam Rourke            Petitcodiac                      11.15m  
  8   431 Alex Thibodeau         Baie Sainte-Anne                 10.98m  
  9    87 Patrick Dennis         Bonar Law                        10.77m  
 10    91 Tyler John             Bonar Law                        10.71m  
 11   368 Samuel Kenny           W-A Loisier                      10.39m  
 12   103 Brandon Sock           Bonar Law                        10.07m  
 13   314 Tyler Leggett          Moncton High                      9.61m  
 14   390 Mj Patterson           Riverview High                    9.13m  
 15   389 Sebastian Muller       Riverview High                    8.96m  
 16   207 Brandon Bourque        J.M.A. Armstrong                  8.89m  
 17   402 Matthew Lyons          Sugarloaf                         8.67m  
 18   210 Ben Colpitts           J.M.A. Armstrong                  8.63m  
 --   369 Jonathan Mallais D     W-A Loisier                         DNF  
 
Boys Discus Throw 21m Min JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 1.0Kg
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   245 Jordan Sonier          James M. Hill                    40.65m  
  2   135 Jean-Denis Bourque     Mgr. M-F Richard                 35.20m  
  3    87 Patrick Dennis         Bonar Law                        33.23m  
  4   431 Alex Thibodeau         Baie Sainte-Anne                 32.30m  
  5    91 Tyler John             Bonar Law                        29.73m  
  6   238 Ryan Dickson           James M. Hill                    29.47m  
  7   205 Morgan Barnes          J.M.A. Armstrong                 27.59m  
  8   172 Mickael Lagacé         Nepisiguit                       26.78m  
  9    16 Tyler Legacy           Bathurst High                    26.14m  
 10   368 Samuel Kenny           W-A Loisier                      26.05m  
 11   290 Alex Whitney           Miramichi Valley                 25.13m  
 12   426 James Summerby-Mur     Tantramar                        24.00m  
 13   402 Matthew Lyons          Sugarloaf                        23.40m  
 14   163 Jérémie Boudreau       Nepisiguit                       21.51m  
 15   103 Brandon Sock           Bonar Law                        19.58m  
 16   314 Tyler Leggett          Moncton High                     18.88m  
 17   214 Jordie Hopper          J.M.A. Armstrong                 17.67m  
 --   282 Tyler Kingston         Miramichi Valley                   FOUL  
 --   405 Liam Turgeon           Sugarloaf                          FOUL  
 --   369 Jonathan Mallais D     W-A Loisier                        FOUL  
 --   364 Pierre-Alexandre C     W-A Loisier                        FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 25m Min JR (9-10)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 700g
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   238 Ryan Dickson           James M. Hill                    40.64m  
  2    84 Myles Brown            Bonar Law                        37.19m  
  3    16 Tyler Legacy           Bathurst High                    35.25m  
  4   123 Alain Doucet           Mathieu-Martin                   34.26m  
  5   339 Guillaume Thériaul     Louis-Maillou                    32.21m  
  6   245 Jordan Sonier          James M. Hill                    31.90m  
  7    89 Isaiah Francis         Bonar Law                        29.53m  
  8   330 Adam Rourke            Petitcodiac                      26.04m  
  9   405 Liam Turgeon           Sugarloaf                        24.69m  
 10   402 Matthew Lyons          Sugarloaf                        21.87m  
 11   204 Brady Babkirk          J.M.A. Armstrong                 20.97m  
 12   172 Mickael Lagacé         Nepisiguit                       20.69m  
 13   392 Kaiwea Richard         Riverview High                   19.67m  
 14   368 Samuel Kenny           W-A Loisier                      18.57m  
 15   314 Tyler Leggett          Moncton High                     18.18m  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   111 Ludovick St-Arnaul     Clément-Cormier                   11.72   1.9  5 
  2   248 Alexander Willisto     James M. Hill                     11.91   2.2  2 
  3   337 Francis Larocque       Louis-Maillou                     11.98   3.5  3 
  4    56 Sydney Stokes          MacNaughton                       11.99   1.9  5 
  5   338 Dany Larocque/corm     Louis-Maillou                     12.14   3.2  6 
  6    99 Shawn Roberts          Bonar Law                         12.15   2.0  1 
  7   189 John Kelly             Harrison Trimble                  12.19   2.8  4 
  8   333 Carl Doiron            Louis-Maillou                     12.22   3.2  6 
  9    95 Jonathan Leblanc       Bonar Law                         12.28   2.8  4 
 10    98 Evan McDermott         Bonar Law                         12.31   3.2  6 
 11   247 Matt Veno              James M. Hill                     12.35   1.9  5 
 12   191 Lawson Phinney         Harrison Trimble                  12.36   3.2  6 
 13   412 Rakib Ahamad           Tantramar                         12.41   3.5  3 
 14    13 Trey Horton            Bathurst High                     12.50   1.9  5 
 15   424 Souichi Shirozu        Tantramar                         12.51   2.0  1 
 16   150 Mathieu Vautour        Mgr. M-F Richard                  12.52   2.8  4 
 17   397 Brendan Blanchette     Sugarloaf                         12.56   2.0  1 
 18   240 Dominique Hache        James M. Hill                     12.62   2.2  2 
 19   173 Nico Lanteigne         Nepisiguit                        12.64   3.5  3 
 20    45 Yusing Gu              MacNaughton                       12.72   2.2  2 
 21   303 Joel Bainbridge        Moncton High                      12.89   1.9  5 
 22   302 Gi Boem Bae            Moncton High                      12.90   3.2  6 
 22   383 Kelsey Edgecombe       Riverview High                    12.90   3.2  6 
 24   347 Sebastien Mockler      Roland-Pépin                      13.03   2.2  2 
 25   315 Dan Muhigi             Moncton High                      13.18   2.8  4 
 26    17 Tyler Sisk             Bathurst High                     13.45   3.5  3 
 27   218 Tim Pallen             J.M.A. Armstrong                  13.54   1.9  5 
 28   404 Joey Morrison          Sugarloaf                         13.55   2.2  2 
 29   400 Adam Douthwright       Sugarloaf                         13.81   2.0  1 
 30   137 Charles Cormier        Mgr. M-F Richard                  15.40   3.5  3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
=================================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   111 Ludovick St-Arnaul     Clément-Cormier                   23.72   1.7  1 
  2    96 Demetrius Marsh        Bonar Law                         24.43   1.7  1 
  3   248 Alexander Willisto     James M. Hill                     24.68   0.5  3 
  4    56 Sydney Stokes          MacNaughton                       24.73  -0.3  5 
  5   382 Marc Brown             Riverview High                    24.93  -1.6  4 
  6   337 Francis Larocque       Louis-Maillou                     25.06   1.7  1 
  7   189 John Kelly             Harrison Trimble                  25.25  -0.3  5 
  8   383 Kelsey Edgecombe       Riverview High                    25.35  -0.3  5 
  9   247 Matt Veno              James M. Hill                     25.44   1.7  1 
 10    12 Eric Guignard          Bathurst High                     25.60  -0.1  6 
 11   169 Patrick Frenette       Nepisiguit                        25.62  +0.0  2 
 12   191 Lawson Phinney         Harrison Trimble                  25.75  +0.0  2 
 13    98 Evan McDermott         Bonar Law                         25.85  -1.6  4 
 14   424 Souichi Shirozu        Tantramar                         26.10  -0.1  6 
 14    13 Trey Horton            Bathurst High                     26.10  -0.3  5 
 16   126 Marc-André Long        Mathieu-Martin                    26.15  -1.6  4 
 17   253 Jean-François Robi     L J R                             26.25  +0.0  2 
 18   150 Mathieu Vautour        Mgr. M-F Richard                  26.47  -0.1  6 
 19   315 Dan Muhigi             Moncton High                      26.85  -0.1  6 
 20    82 Justus Augustine       Bonar Law                         26.90  -1.6  4 
 21   303 Joel Bainbridge        Moncton High                      27.11   0.5  3 
 22   343 Troy Dobson            Roland-Pépin                      27.32  -1.6  4 
 23   398 Jeremy Cameron-Hua     Sugarloaf                         27.97   0.5  3 
 24   310 Tyler Foote            Moncton High                      28.34  -0.3  5 
 25   400 Adam Douthwright       Sugarloaf                         28.35   1.7  1 
 26   401 Osama Haque            Sugarloaf                         30.65  +0.0  2 
 27   412 Rakib Ahamad           Tantramar                         31.43  -0.1  6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    93 Corey Lawson           Bonar Law                         56.42   1 
  2   189 John Kelly             Harrison Trimble                  56.65   2 
  3   383 Kelsey Edgecombe       Riverview High                    57.75   5 
  4    13 Trey Horton            Bathurst High                     58.53   1 
  5    12 Eric Guignard          Bathurst High                     58.97   5 
  6   169 Patrick Frenette       Nepisiguit                        58.99   2 
  7   414 Dax Conrad             Tantramar                         59.35   1 
  8   241 Nick Leggatt           James M. Hill                     59.51   4 
  9   320 Brad Toogood           Moncton High                      60.18   2 
 10    56 Sydney Stokes          MacNaughton                       60.25   3 
 11   397 Brendan Blanchette     Sugarloaf                         60.31   2 
 12    92 Kyle Jones             Bonar Law                         61.02   5 
 13   333 Carl Doiron            Louis-Maillou                     61.93   1 
 14   253 Jean-François Robi     L J R                             62.05   3 
 15    82 Justus Augustine       Bonar Law                         62.66   4 
 16   287 Adam Travis            Miramichi Valley                  62.69   3 
 17   427 Felix Syzalgi          Tantramar                         62.74   1 
 18   404 Joey Morrison          Sugarloaf                         68.30   3 
 19    47 Jack Kinney            MacNaughton                       68.36   4 
 20   401 Osama Haque            Sugarloaf                         69.42   5 
 21   283 Braden Koops           Miramichi Valley                  70.85   4 
 22   321 Brendon Vriesendor     Moncton High                    1:20.50   5 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   166 Jon Cormier            Nepisiguit                      2:16.65  
  2   387 Brandon Leblanc        Riverview High                  2:17.27  
  3   289 Bernard Weirzchosl     Miramichi Valley                2:18.45  
  4   126 Marc-André Long        Mathieu-Martin                  2:19.41  
  5   119 Yannick Lepage         Odyssée                         2:20.24  
  6   414 Dax Conrad             Tantramar                       2:21.74  
  7   345 Kenny Johnson          Roland-Pépin                    2:22.19  
  8   307 Jordan Dickinson       Moncton High                    2:23.88  
  9   393 Daniel Saucier         Riverview High                  2:24.09  
 10    92 Kyle Jones             Bonar Law                       2:24.60  
 11   278 Noble Doiron           Miramichi Valley                2:24.95  
 12    12 Eric Guignard          Bathurst High                   2:28.09  
 13   403 Michael Methot         Sugarloaf                       2:33.10  
 14   427 Felix Syzalgi          Tantramar                       2:40.85  
 15   320 Brad Toogood           Moncton High                    2:43.39  
 16    47 Jack Kinney            MacNaughton                     2:53.20  
 17   401 Osama Haque            Sugarloaf                       3:03.21  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   213 Dylan Hebert           J.M.A. Armstrong                4:30.73  
  2   119 Yannick Lepage         Odyssée                         4:33.38  
  3   222 Clark Wesselius        J.M.A. Armstrong                4:41.17  
  4   289 Bernard Weirzchosl     Miramichi Valley                4:48.28  
  5   251 Alexandre Cormier      L J R                           4:50.53  
  6   278 Noble Doiron           Miramichi Valley                4:50.66  
  7   391 Brandon Petitpas       Riverview High                  4:59.69  
  8   347 Sebastien Mockler      Roland-Pépin                    5:06.42  
  9   393 Daniel Saucier         Riverview High                  5:07.18  
 10    83 Wade Beers             Bonar Law                       5:14.53  
 11   236 Scott Bowes            James M. Hill                   5:19.08  
 12   215 Daniel King            J.M.A. Armstrong                5:21.63  
 13   190 Lucas Leblanc          Harrison Trimble                5:27.84  
 14    94 Francis Leblanc        Bonar Law                       5:37.40  
 15   102 Desmond Simon          Bonar Law                       6:00.06  
 --   334 Joe-Frédérick Forb     Louis-Maillou                       DNF  
 --   133 Alex Arsenault         Mgr. M-F Richard                    DNF  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   213 Dylan Hebert           J.M.A. Armstrong                9:35.27  
  2   222 Clark Wesselius        J.M.A. Armstrong               10:02.37  
  3   278 Noble Doiron           Miramichi Valley               10:32.47  
  4   178 Bryan Thomas           Nepisiguit                     10:33.29  
  5   391 Brandon Petitpas       Riverview High                 10:35.10  
  6   336 Ryan Landry            Louis-Maillou                  11:03.19  
  7   398 Jeremy Cameron-Hua     Sugarloaf                      11:03.61  
  8   215 Daniel King            J.M.A. Armstrong               11:04.21  
  9   393 Daniel Saucier         Riverview High                 11:17.04  
 10   236 Scott Bowes            James M. Hill                  11:45.78  
 11   403 Michael Methot         Sugarloaf                      11:50.22  
 12    94 Francis Leblanc        Bonar Law                      12:20.93  
 13   102 Desmond Simon          Bonar Law                      12:20.95  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36 Inches SR (11-12)
=================================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 36" (0.914m) Spacing: 13.72m +9.14m
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    93 Corey Lawson           Bonar Law                         16.25  -0.8  2 
  2    96 Demetrius Marsh        Bonar Law                         18.20   1.0  3 
  3   387 Brandon Leblanc        Riverview High                    18.89  -1.2  1 
  4    45 Yusing Gu              MacNaughton                       19.41  -1.2  1 
  5   307 Jordan Dickinson       Moncton High                      19.83  -0.8  2 
  6   173 Nico Lanteigne         Nepisiguit                        20.90   1.0  3 
  7   101 Ian Scully             Bonar Law                         21.25  -1.2  1 
  8   310 Tyler Foote            Moncton High                      21.41  -0.8  2 
  9   423 Nick Rommens           Tantramar                         21.59  -1.2  1 
 10   397 Brendan Blanchette     Sugarloaf                         21.98   1.0  3 
 11   404 Joey Morrison          Sugarloaf                         23.73  -0.8  2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 33 Inches SR (11-12)
============================================================================
 Hurdle Height: 33" (0.838m)
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1    93 Corey Lawson           Bonar Law                         60.84   2 
  2    96 Demetrius Marsh        Bonar Law                         61.94   1 
  3   387 Brandon Leblanc        Riverview High                    63.34   1 
  4   150 Mathieu Vautour        Mgr. M-F Richard                  66.29   1 
  5    82 Justus Augustine       Bonar Law                         69.00   1 
  6    49 Justin MacDonald       MacNaughton                       69.70   2 
  7   343 Troy Dobson            Roland-Pépin                      71.21   2 
  8   423 Nick Rommens           Tantramar                         71.33   2 
  9   219 Tyler Reade            J.M.A. Armstrong                  77.42   1 
 
Boys High Jump 1.55m Min SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
 Advance to Provincials at 1.55m (No further jumps)
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   209 Brandon Cleghorn       J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.55m  
  1   434 Tyler Doiron           MacNaughton                       1.55m  
  1   242 Thomas Legresley       James M. Hill                     1.55m  
  1   168 Pascal Desjardins      Nepisiguit                        1.55m  
  1   101 Ian Scully             Bonar Law                         1.55m  
  1   124 David Kessegne         Mathieu-Martin                    1.55m  
  1   241 Nick Leggatt           James M. Hill                     1.55m  
  8   345 Kenny Johnson          Roland-Pépin                      1.50m  
  8   102 Desmond Simon          Bonar Law                         1.50m  
  8   328 Dan Demont             Petitcodiac                       1.50m  
 11   218 Tim Pallen             J.M.A. Armstrong                  1.45m  
 --   212 Tristen Geldart        J.M.A. Armstrong                     NH  
 --   310 Tyler Foote            Moncton High                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 4.5 min SR (11-12)
==============================================================================
 3 Jumps ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1   146 Julien Léger           Mgr. M-F Richard                  6.06m   NWI 
  2   168 Pascal Desjardins      Nepisiguit                        5.91m   NWI 
  3   209 Brandon Cleghorn       J.M.A. Armstrong                  5.84m   NWI 
  4    99 Shawn Roberts          Bonar Law                         5.76m   NWI 
  5   242 Thomas Legresley       James M. Hill                     5.63m   NWI 
  6    45 Yusing Gu              MacNaughton                       5.51m   NWI 
  7   307 Jordan Dickinson       Moncton High                      5.39m   NWI 
  8   247 Matt Veno              James M. Hill                     5.27m   NWI 
  9   248 Alexander Willisto     James M. Hill                     5.11m   NWI 
  9   302 Gi Boem Bae            Moncton High                      5.11m   NWI 
 11    49 Justin MacDonald       MacNaughton                       5.08m   NWI 
 12   382 Marc Brown             Riverview High                    5.03m   NWI 
 13    51 Kyle McConnel          MacNaughton                       5.00m   NWI 
 14   100 Conner Scheele         Bonar Law                         4.99m   NWI 
 14   315 Dan Muhigi             Moncton High                      4.99m   NWI 
 16   124 David Kessegne         Mathieu-Martin                    4.98m   NWI 
 17    94 Francis Leblanc        Bonar Law                         4.81m   NWI 
 18   414 Dax Conrad             Tantramar                         4.74m   NWI 
 19   328 Dan Demont             Petitcodiac                       4.47m   NWI 
 20   423 Nick Rommens           Tantramar                         4.30m   NWI 
 21   219 Tyler Reade            J.M.A. Armstrong                  4.15m   NWI 
 22   283 Braden Koops           Miramichi Valley                  3.90m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump 8m min SR (11-12)
==============================================================================
 3 Jumps ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1    92 Kyle Jones             Bonar Law                        11.44m   NWI 
  2   209 Brandon Cleghorn       J.M.A. Armstrong                 11.00m   NWI 
  3   168 Pascal Desjardins      Nepisiguit                       10.75m   NWI 
  4    99 Shawn Roberts          Bonar Law                        10.66m   NWI 
  5   101 Ian Scully             Bonar Law                        10.59m   NWI 
  6   133 Alex Arsenault         Mgr. M-F Richard                  9.94m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 10m Min SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 5.0Kg
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   138 Jean-René Cormier      Mgr. M-F Richard                 13.15m  
  2   125 Aaron Leblanc          Mathieu-Martin                   12.92m  
  3   170 Jon Gionet             Nepisiguit                       12.64m  
  4   206 Tim Beamin             J.M.A. Armstrong                 11.61m  
  5   165 Cédrick Cormier        Nepisiguit                       11.58m  
  6   185 Brent Bandy            Harrison Trimble                 10.95m  
  7    95 Jonathan Leblanc       Bonar Law                        10.66m  
  8   362 Lionel Breau           W-A Loisier                      10.23m  
  8   391 Brandon Petitpas       Riverview High                   10.23m  
 10    83 Wade Beers             Bonar Law                         9.99m  
 11   385 Brandon Hynes          Riverview High                    9.86m  
 12   417 Patrick Hepditch       Tantramar                         9.56m  
 13    37 Robbie Baxter          MacNaughton                       8.92m  
 14   212 Tristen Geldart        J.M.A. Armstrong                  8.77m  
 14   240 Dominique Hache        James M. Hill                     8.77m  
 16    81 Calder Agnew           Bonar Law                         8.51m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 21m Min SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 1.5Kg
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   125 Aaron Leblanc          Mathieu-Martin                   35.01m  
  2   149 Samuel Richard         Mgr. M-F Richard                 29.40m  
  3    95 Jonathan Leblanc       Bonar Law                        28.05m  
  4   185 Brent Bandy            Harrison Trimble                 27.76m  
  5   170 Jon Gionet             Nepisiguit                       27.00m  
  6   338 Dany Larocque/corm     Louis-Maillou                    26.05m  
  7   206 Tim Beamin             J.M.A. Armstrong                 24.96m  
  8   385 Brandon Hynes          Riverview High                   24.30m  
  9   165 Cédrick Cormier        Nepisiguit                       24.08m  
 10   138 Jean-René Cormier      Mgr. M-F Richard                 23.88m  
 11   140 Manuel Elward          Mgr. M-F Richard                 23.65m  
 12    17 Tyler Sisk             Bathurst High                    22.89m  
 13   417 Patrick Hepditch       Tantramar                        22.82m  
 14   424 Souichi Shirozu        Tantramar                        22.23m  
 15   100 Conner Scheele         Bonar Law                        20.67m  
 16    81 Calder Agnew           Bonar Law                        20.40m  
 17   212 Tristen Geldart        J.M.A. Armstrong                 20.10m  
 18    46 Kyle Horseman          MacNaughton                      19.90m  
 19   190 Lucas Leblanc          Harrison Trimble                 19.13m  
 20    37 Robbie Baxter          MacNaughton                      17.87m  
 21   416 James Ellis-Trenho     Tantramar                        14.38m  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 25m Min SR (11-12)
=========================================================================
 Implement Weight: 800g
 3 Throws ONLY
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1   160 Joey Arseneau          Nepisiguit                       44.88m  
  2   173 Nico Lanteigne         Nepisiguit                       40.81m  
  3    83 Wade Beers             Bonar Law                        39.89m  
  4   170 Jon Gionet             Nepisiguit                       38.29m  
  5   434 Tyler Doiron           MacNaughton                      37.10m  
  6    98 Evan McDermott         Bonar Law                        35.54m  
  7   138 Jean-René Cormier      Mgr. M-F Richard                 35.48m  
  8    81 Calder Agnew           Bonar Law                        33.85m  
  9   125 Aaron Leblanc          Mathieu-Martin                   33.83m  
 10   218 Tim Pallen             J.M.A. Armstrong                 33.52m  
 11   185 Brent Bandy            Harrison Trimble                 32.61m  
 12   190 Lucas Leblanc          Harrison Trimble                 31.93m  
 12   277 Corey Deforest         Miramichi Valley                 31.93m  
 14    17 Tyler Sisk             Bathurst High                    31.82m  
 15   382 Marc Brown             Riverview High                   31.43m  
 16   320 Brad Toogood           Moncton High                     31.08m  
 17   219 Tyler Reade            J.M.A. Armstrong                 30.73m  
 18   362 Lionel Breau           W-A Loisier                      29.46m  
 19   328 Dan Demont             Petitcodiac                      27.74m  
 20    51 Kyle McConnel          MacNaughton                      26.47m  
 21   385 Brandon Hynes          Riverview High                   25.87m  
 22   416 James Ellis-Trenho     Tantramar                        25.82m  
 23   133 Alex Arsenault         Mgr. M-F Richard                 24.64m  
 24   287 Adam Travis            Miramichi Valley                 21.56m  
 25   417 Patrick Hepditch       Tantramar                        20.97m  

	

Close window