printButton PRINT

NBIAA South West Regional Meet
Saint John
May 26, 2012








Licensed to Athletics NB-Masters T&F Champ - Organization License
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 26/05/2012 09:56 PM
            2011 NBIAA Southth-West Regional Qualifier - 26/05/2012            
                  ASINB qualification régionale du Sud-ouest                   
                  Saint John NB - Times Are Approximate Only!                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Kylie Paulsen                Fredericton              13.35   1.5  3 
  2 Emily Carr                   Hampton High             13.38   0.6  2 
  3 Jennifer McTague             Kennebecassi             13.75   0.6  2 
  4 Natalie Gatien               Saint John H             14.27   1.5  3 
  5 Evynn Topolinsky             Rothesay Hig             14.31   1.3  1 
  6 Courtney Foster              Kennebecassi             14.49   1.3  1 
  7 Chelsea Sharpe               Hampton High             14.57   1.3  1 
  8 Kassie Costello              Fredericton              14.79   1.3  1 
  9 Kristin Briggs               Carleton Nor             14.80   0.6  2 
 10 Jordyn Garnett               Hampton High             14.89   1.5  3 
 11 Danielle French              Saint John H             15.00   1.3  1 
 12 Maggie Reid                  Nackawic Hig             15.11   1.5  3 
 13 Emily Funk                   Oromocto Hig             15.23   1.5  3 
 14 Sashelle Jean                Nackawic Hig             15.70   0.6  2 
 15 Ashley Black                 Sussex Regio             15.72   1.5  3 
 16 Caitlyn Hanlon               Simonds High             15.98   0.6  2 
 17 Meghan Lord                  Carleton Nor             16.13   0.6  2 
 18 Brooke Foster                Carleton Nor             16.31   1.3  1 
 19 Alexie Noble                 Harvey High              16.39   1.3  1 
 20 Kelsey Spencer               Harbour View             16.94   0.6  2 
 21 Emily Gourley                Oromocto Hig             17.50   1.5  3 
 22 Emma Blois                   St. Malachy'             17.63   0.6  2 
 23 Ally Gaudet                  St. Malachy'             17.73   1.5  3 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Emily Carr                   Hampton High             28.07   NWI  3 
  2 Victoria Leblanc             Saint John H             28.50   NWI  3 
  3 Kylie Paulsen                Fredericton              28.71   NWI  3 
  4 Jennifer McTague             Kennebecassi             28.94   NWI  3 
  5 Allison Colpitts             Fredericton              30.11   NWI  3 
  6 Courtney Foster              Kennebecassi             30.33   NWI  2 
  7 Chelsea Sharpe               Hampton High             30.72   NWI  1 
  8 Kayla Jensen                 Hampton High             30.89   NWI  2 
  9 Kristin Briggs               Carleton Nor             31.43   NWI  1 
 10 Danielle French              Saint John H             31.87   NWI  2 
 11 Emily Funk                   Oromocto Hig             32.92   NWI  1 
 12 Erin Connor                  Nackawic Hig             33.38   NWI  1 
 13 Caitlyn Hanlon               Simonds High             33.64   NWI  2 
 14 Sashelle Jean                Nackawic Hig             33.97   NWI  2 
 15 Brooke Foster                Carleton Nor             34.57   NWI  2 
 16 Laura Phinney                Saint John H             34.81   NWI  1 
 17 Chelsey Verner               Simonds High             43.51   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Leah Macaulay                Fredericton              61.83   2 
  2 Clare McGrath                Woodstock Hi             62.21   2 
  3 Allison Colpitts             Fredericton              66.65   2 
  4 Alexondra Kiely              Fredericton              68.84   2 
  5 Katie Connor                 Nackawic Hig             69.34   1 
  6 Dara Masucato                St. Malachy'             75.27   1 
  7 Erin Connor                  Nackawic Hig             76.04   1 
  8 Kayla Jensen                 Hampton High             76.32   2 
  9 Charis Sharpe                Hampton High           1:20.26   1 
 10 Mollie Pickard               Carleton Nor           1:20.88   2 
 11 Teague Foreman               Woodstock Hi           1:23.66   1 
 12 Jessica Fortman              Sussex Regio           1:28.56   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Leah Macaulay                Fredericton            2:27.30  
  2 Taylor Dunn                  Fredericton            2:27.89  
  3 Clare McGrath                Woodstock Hi           2:28.37  
  4 Frédéric Cyr Deschênes       Cité des Jeu           2:34.98  
  5 Hannah Arsenault             Saint John H           2:40.44  
  6 Allison Colpitts             Fredericton            2:42.98  
  7 Katie Connor                 Nackawic Hig           2:46.46  
  8 Jillian Davis                St. Malachy'           2:46.80  
  9 Megan McCarthy               Leo Hayes Hi           2:51.05  
 10 Maggie Reid                  Nackawic Hig           2:53.56  
 11 Grayson Gould                Canterbury H           2:54.39  
 12 Katey Altman                 Oromocto Hig           3:08.74  
 13 Dara Masucato                St. Malachy'           3:11.18  
 14 Teague Foreman               Woodstock Hi           3:19.01  
 15 Sung Eun Lim                 Kennebecassi           3:33.08  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Dunn                  Fredericton            5:06.26  
  2 Hannah Arsenault             Saint John H           5:09.81  
  3 Josianne Guay                Cité des Jeu           5:11.82  
  4 Katey Altman                 Oromocto Hig           5:36.89  
  5 Norah Emerson                Saint John H           5:39.98  
  6 Megan McCarthy               Leo Hayes Hi           5:42.55  
  7 Shannon Clark                Fredericton            5:52.17  
  8 Katie Connor                 Nackawic Hig           5:53.06  
  9 Maggie Reid                  Nackawic Hig           5:53.28  
 10 Sung Eun Lim                 Kennebecassi           7:04.53  
 11 Mackenzie Cox                Carleton Nor           7:07.65  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Taylor Dunn                  Fredericton           10:47.3h  
  2 Josianne Guay                Cité des Jeu          10:57.20  
  3 Luisa Schwarz                École Sainte          10:58.00  
  4 Hannah Arsenault             Saint John H          11:50.12  
  5 Katey Altman                 Oromocto Hig          12:15.70  
  6 Shannon Clark                Fredericton           12:36.72  
  7 Norah Emerson                Saint John H          12:51.65  
  8 Alexie Noble                 Harvey High           12:57.81  
  9 Mackenzie Cox                Carleton Nor          15:32.69  
 
Girls 80 Meter Hurdles 30 Inches JR (9-10)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Alexondra Kiely              Fredericton              13.98   NWI 
  2 Erin Anderson                Saint John H             16.69   NWI 
  3 Meghan Lord                  Carleton Nor             17.77   NWI 
  3 Kristin Briggs               Carleton Nor             17.77   NWI 
  5 Laura Phinney                Saint John H             18.07   NWI 
  6 Brooke Foster                Carleton Nor             18.81   NWI 
 -- Natalie Gatien               Saint John H                DQ   NWI 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 30 Inches JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Leblanc             Saint John H             49.68  
  2 Alexondra Kiely              Fredericton              50.80  
  3 Erin Anderson                Saint John H             55.23  
  4 Laura Phinney                Saint John H             65.96  
 
Girls High Jump 1.30m Min JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kassie Costello              Fredericton              1.30m  
  1 Evynn Topolinsky             Rothesay Hig             1.30m  
  1 Courtney Foster              Kennebecassi             1.30m  
  4 Haley McLellan               Simonds High             1.25m  
  5 Chelsea Sharpe               Hampton High             1.20m  
 -- Jordyn Garnett               Hampton High                NH  
 -- Kelsey Spencer               Harbour View                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 3.5m Min JR (9-10)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Victoria Leblanc             Saint John H             4.76m   NWI 
  2 Emily Carr                   Hampton High             4.60m   NWI 
  3 Kassie Costello              Fredericton              4.43m   NWI 
  4 Jennifer McTague             Kennebecassi             4.19m   NWI 
  5 Erin Connor                  Nackawic Hig             3.90m   NWI 
  6 Danielle French              Saint John H             3.88m   NWI 
  7 Haley McLellan               Simonds High             3.73m   NWI 
  7 Naomi Larmer                 Harvey High              3.73m   NWI 
  9 Erin Anderson                Saint John H             3.72m   NWI 
 10 Meghan Lord                  Carleton Nor             3.54m   NWI 
 11 Grayson Gould                Canterbury H             3.44m   NWI 
 12 Sashelle Jean                Nackawic Hig             3.18m   NWI 
 13 Samantha Christie            Nackawic Hig             3.11m   NWI 
 14 Alexie Noble                 Harvey High              2.49m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 6.0m Min JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Loparco                Saint John H             7.74m  
  2 Lauren Hogan                 Saint John H             7.46m  
  3 Ashley Black                 Sussex Regio             7.37m  
  4 Kristen Mercuri              Saint John H             7.09m  
  5 Erika Miller                 Sussex Regio             6.25m  
  6 Chelsey Verner               Simonds High             6.20m  
  7 Kelsey Spencer               Harbour View             5.98m  
  8 Naomi Larmer                 Harvey High              5.62m  
  9 Samantha Christie            Nackawic Hig             5.49m  
 10 Jessica Fortman              Sussex Regio             5.24m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 15m Min JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Julia Loparco                Saint John H            20.69m  
  2 Lauren Hogan                 Saint John H            19.35m  
  3 Erika Miller                 Sussex Regio            18.05m  
  4 Ashley Black                 Sussex Regio            17.70m  
  5 Kristen Mercuri              Saint John H            17.39m  
  6 Emily Gourley                Oromocto Hig            11.61m  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 18m Min JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josianne Guay                Cité des Jeu            25.00m  
  2 Julia Loparco                Saint John H            20.56m  
  3 Samantha Christie            Nackawic Hig            12.50m  
  4 Naomi Larmer                 Harvey High             10.86m  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sneha Desai                  Fredericton              13.18   2.0  1 
  2 Tess McDonald                Fredericton              13.53   NWI  2 
  3 Brook Cheeks                 Hampton High             13.64   2.0  1 
  4 Kelsey Duplessis             Saint John H             13.72   NWI  2 
  5 Katie Tompkins               Carleton Nor             13.78   NWI  2 
  6 Stephanie Brennan            Carleton Nor             14.48   2.0  1 
  7 Melissa Parsons              Saint John H             14.62   2.0  1 
  8 Michaela Cummings            Carleton Nor             14.95   NWI  2 
  9 Samantha Desylva             Simonds High             15.19   NWI  2 
 10 Carley Cymbaluk              Oromocto Hig             15.54   NWI  2 
 11 Carly Galbraith              Saint John H             15.94   2.0  1 
 12 Lyndsey Weaver               Canterbury H             16.92   NWI  2 
 13 Kahlan Gibson                Rothesay Net             17.24   2.0  1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Sneha Desai                  Fredericton              27.65   NWI  3 
  2 Nathalie Cecire              Leo Hayes Hi             28.53   NWI  3 
  3 Erin Kelly                   St. Malachy'             29.00   NWI  2 
  4 Laura Kaye                   Fredericton              29.32   NWI  1 
  5 Kelsey Duplessis             Saint John H             30.46   NWI  3 
  6 Stephanie Brennan            Carleton Nor             30.53   NWI  2 
  7 Shanna-Lynn Neily            Oromocto Hig             30.96   NWI  1 
  8 Sophie Tremblay              École Samuel             31.81   NWI  1 
  9 Melissa Parsons              Saint John H             31.99   NWI  2 
 10 Monica Newman                St. Malachy'             32.05   NWI  3 
 11 Michaela Cummings            Carleton Nor             32.09   NWI  2 
 12 Emma Blanchard               Carleton Nor             32.59   NWI  1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nathalie Cecire              Leo Hayes Hi             60.99   2 
  2 Sneha Desai                  Fredericton              61.04   2 
  3 Erin Kelly                   St. Malachy'             65.41   2 
  4 Kayla Allaby                 Saint John H             67.54   2 
  5 Melissa Parsons              Saint John H             72.54   1 
  6 Carly Galbraith              Saint John H             75.16   1 
  7 Allie Murchison              Simonds High             75.57   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Robinson                Saint John H           2:27.71  
  2 Nathalie Cecire              Leo Hayes Hi           2:31.80  
  3 Kayla Allaby                 Saint John H           2:48.55  
  4 Laura Clark                  Leo Hayes Hi           2:55.11  
  5 Pryia Bhuani                 Fredericton            2:59.20  
  6 Samantha Desylva             Simonds High           3:00.63  
  7 Laura Shaw                   Fredericton            3:02.50  
  8 Allie Murchison              Simonds High           3:10.67  
  9 Ashley Taylor                Carleton Nor           3:16.88  
 10 Alex Coffin                  Saint John H           3:19.28  
 11 Anne-Katherine Sullivan      Carleton Nor           3:21.14  
 
Girls 1500 Meter Run SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Kate Robinson                Saint John H           5:06.77  
  2 Victoria Sommerville-Kel     Rothesay Net           5:27.24  
  3 Maureen McTague              Kennebecassi           5:56.43  
  4 Pryia Bhuani                 Fredericton            5:59.73  
  5 Heather MacDonald            Leo Hayes Hi           6:04.63  
  6 Laura Clark                  Leo Hayes Hi           6:09.38  
  7 Laura Caldwell               Hampton High           6:22.51  
  8 Kasadee Allan                Carleton Nor           6:23.66  
  9 Ashley Taylor                Carleton Nor           6:40.83  
 10 Anne-Katherine Sullivan      Carleton Nor           6:59.43  
 11 Alex Coffin                  Saint John H           7:09.75  
 
Girls 3000 Meter Run SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Victoria Sommerville-Kel     Rothesay Net          11:37.94  
  2 Heather MacDonald            Leo Hayes Hi          13:01.37  
  3 Kathleen Gorey-McSorley      Fredericton           13:48.40  
  4 Laura Caldwell               Hampton High          14:01.75  
  5 Kasadee Allan                Carleton Nor          14:13.27  
  6 Ashley Taylor                Carleton Nor          14:24.01  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 33 Inches SR (11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Kelsey Duplessis             Saint John H             17.82   NWI  2 
  2 Liz Gogan                    Saint John H             18.31   NWI  1 
  3 Katie Tompkins               Carleton Nor             20.16   NWI  1 
  4 Haley Guzik                  Rothesay Hig             20.21   NWI  2 
  5 Kate Ridgley                 Oromocto Hig             21.21   NWI  1 
  6 Sarah Fowler                 Fredericton              22.83   NWI  2 
  7 Rachel Giberson              Carleton Nor             23.75   NWI  2 
  8 Sarah Crowell                Oromocto Hig             23.99   NWI  2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles 30 Inches SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Coffin                  Saint John H           1:29.61  
  2 Anne-Katherine Sullivan      Carleton Nor           1:33.72  
  3 Rachel Giberson              Carleton Nor           1:37.22  
 
Girls High Jump 1.35m Min SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lauren Bower                 Saint John H             1.35m  
  1 Haley Guzik                  Rothesay Hig             1.35m  
  1 Sophie Tremblay              École Samuel             1.35m  
  4 Caroline Carson              École Sainte             1.25m  
  4 Stephanie Brennan            Carleton Nor             1.25m  
 -- Jenna Miller                 Sussex Regio                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 3.5m Min SR (11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Laura Kaye                   Fredericton              4.48m   NWI 
  2 Haley Guzik                  Rothesay Hig             4.35m   NWI 
  3 Kalie Smith                  Leo Hayes Hi             3.98m   NWI 
  4 Liz Gogan                    Saint John H             3.89m   NWI 
  5 Katie Tompkins               Carleton Nor             3.88m   NWI 
  6 Laura MacDonald              Oromocto Hig             3.86m   NWI 
  7 Kate Ridgley                 Oromocto Hig             3.59m   NWI 
  8 Emma Blanchard               Carleton Nor             3.43m   NWI 
  9 Nadia Kachetsky              Saint John H             3.39m   NWI 
 10 Victoria Sommerville-Kel     Rothesay Net             3.25m   NWI 
 11 Maureen McTague              Kennebecassi             3.21m   NWI 
 12 Rachel Giberson              Carleton Nor             3.10m   NWI 
 13 Carly Galbraith              Saint John H             3.02m   NWI 
 14 Sarah Crowell                Oromocto Hig             2.97m   NWI 
 14 Kahlan Gibson                Rothesay Net             2.97m   NWI 
 16 Phoebe Grant                 Canterbury H             2.78m   NWI 
 17 Jenna Miller                 Sussex Regio             2.63m   NWI 
 
Girls Triple Jump 7m Min SR (11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Tess McDonald                Fredericton              9.18m   NWI 
  2 Jane Annear                  Hampton High             8.50m   NWI 
  3 Nadia Kachetsky              Saint John H             8.21m   NWI 
  4 Kalie Smith                  Leo Hayes Hi             8.15m   NWI 
  5 Sarah Fowler                 Fredericton              7.87m   NWI 
  6 Kathleen Gorey-McSorley      Fredericton              7.62m   NWI 
  7 Laura Caldwell               Hampton High             7.52m   NWI 
  8 Megan Verge                  Hampton High             7.50m   NWI 
 
Girls Shot Put 6.0m Min SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Berry                    Leo Hayes Hi            10.84m  
  2 Shannon Morris               St. Malachy'             8.53m  
  3 Erica Agbaku                 Saint John H             7.87m  
  4 Sophie Tremblay              École Samuel             7.65m  
  5 Monica Newman                St. Malachy'             7.13m  
  6 Laura Shaw                   Fredericton              7.10m  
  7 Charlotte Bartlett           Sir James Du             7.04m  
  8 Megan Verge                  Hampton High             6.99m  
  9 Becky Knox                   Saint John H             6.23m  
 10 Michaela Cummings            Carleton Nor             6.20m  
 11 Caroline Carson              École Sainte             6.13m  
 12 Emily Ricketts               Saint John H             6.03m  
 13 Tiffany Patterson            Canterbury H             5.94m  
 14 Cassandra McNally            Carleton Nor             5.66m  
 15 Kenzie Murphy                Harvey High              5.04m  
 
Girls Discus Throw 15m Min SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Zoe Berry                    Leo Hayes Hi            31.10m  
  2 Shannon Morris               St. Malachy'            23.92m  
  3 Lauren Bower                 Saint John H            23.84m  
  4 Katie Webster                Kennebecassi            22.50m  
  5 Shanna-Lynn Neily            Oromocto Hig            19.88m  
  6 Chelsey Cleghorn             McAdam High             19.80m  
  7 Dana Dodsworth               Kennebecassi            19.38m  
  8 Becky Knox                   Saint John H            18.90m  
  9 Jenna Miller                 Sussex Regio            18.80m  
 10 Charlotte Bartlett           Sir James Du            18.60m  
 11 Brianna Cleghorn             McAdam High             17.77m  
 12 Meredith Mallette            Simonds High            16.33m  
 13 Kenzie Murphy                Harvey High             14.98m  
 14 Chrissie Farrell             Canterbury H            14.87m  
 15 Erica Agbaku                 Saint John H            14.60m  
 16 Megan Pineo                  McAdam High             13.73m  
 -- Emily Prosper                Oromocto Hig              FOUL  
 -- Tiffany Patterson            Canterbury H              FOUL  
 -- Priya Bhutahi                Fredericton               FOUL  
 
Girls Javelin Throw 18m Min SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Laura MacDonald              Oromocto Hig            29.79m  
  2 Zoe Berry                    Leo Hayes Hi            29.47m  
  3 Megan Verge                  Hampton High            25.80m  
  4 Brianna Cleghorn             McAdam High             22.54m  
  5 Chelsey Cleghorn             McAdam High             22.40m  
  6 Meredith Mallette            Simonds High            21.31m  
  7 Katie Webster                Kennebecassi            20.40m  
  8 Lauren Bower                 Saint John H            16.96m  
  9 Emily Ricketts               Saint John H            15.60m  
 10 Emily Prosper                Oromocto Hig            15.47m  
 11 Cassandra McNally            Carleton Nor            13.80m  
 12 Megan Pineo                  McAdam High             13.25m  
 13 Shannon Morris               St. Malachy'            12.67m  
 -- Chrissie Farrell             Canterbury H              FOUL  
 -- Emma Blanchard               Carleton Nor              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Nicoli Allen                 Harvey High              11.72   1.2  1 
  2 Matthew McLaughlin           Fredericton              11.91   1.2  1 
  3 Ravishan Jayasuriya          Fredericton              12.21   1.2  1 
  4 Adrian Kinney                Carleton Nor             12.44   1.2  1 
  5 Timothy Brenann              Carleton Nor             12.54   1.3  3 
  6 Jean-Michel Leblanc          École Samuel             12.63   1.3  3 
  7 Braden Harrison              Leo Hayes Hi             12.66   1.3  3 
  8 Nathan Walsh                 Kennebecassi             12.75   1.3  3 
  9 Patrick Christie             Harvey High              13.10   1.3  3 
 10 Chandler Scott               Hampton High             13.11   1.3  3 
 11 Brandon Price                Leo Hayes Hi             13.42   1.1  2 
 12 Shawn Dionne                 Cité des Jeu             13.60   1.2  4 
 13 Eddie Hwang                  Fredericton              13.63   1.2  1 
 14 Yanic Tremblay               Cité des Jeu             13.64   1.2  4 
 15 Ryan McGrath                 Hampton High             13.98   1.2  4 
 16 Caden Howell                 Nackawic Hig             14.19   1.2  4 
 17 Parth Kalia                  St. Malachy'             14.25   1.1  2 
 18 Sam Black                    Harvey High              14.44   1.2  4 
 19 Albert Stanica               St. Malachy'             14.52   1.2  1 
 20 Noah Stocek                  Woodstock Hi             14.57   1.2  4 
 21 Amin Nasiri                  Saint John H             15.37   1.1  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Matthew McLaughlin           Fredericton              24.13   NWI  3 
  2 Nicoli Allen                 Harvey High              25.28   NWI  3 
  3 Ravishan Jayasuriya          Fredericton              25.57   NWI  2 
  4 Braden Harrison              Leo Hayes Hi             26.56   NWI  2 
  5 Nathan Walsh                 Kennebecassi             27.05   NWI  2 
  6 Roderick Broad               Carleton Nor             27.13   NWI  3 
  7 Jermaine Andrade             Leo Hayes Hi             27.54   NWI  2 
  8 Nicki Palmer                 Harvey High              28.16   NWI  3 
  9 Daniel Gorman                Fredericton              28.18   NWI  1 
 10 Chandler Scott               Hampton High             28.95   NWI  1 
 11 Drake MacDonald              Harvey High              29.11   NWI  1 
 12 Albert Stanica               St. Malachy'             30.34   NWI  3 
 13 Caden Howell                 Nackawic Hig             30.41   NWI  2 
 14 Amin Nasiri                  Saint John H             32.33   NWI  1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash JR (9-10)
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Matthew McLaughlin           Fredericton              52.13   3 
  2 Pierre Dumouchel             École Samuel             54.97   3 
  3 Marty McKenna                Sussex Regio             58.55   1 
  4 Adrian Kinney                Carleton Nor             58.70   3 
  5 Quinton Tibbets              Carleton Nor             59.78   2 
  6 Robert Chen                  Fredericton              61.20   2 
  7 Jermaine Andrade             Leo Hayes Hi             61.50   1 
  8 Tyler Cox                    Carleton Nor             63.03   2 
  9 Ryan White                   Saint John H             63.35   1 
 10 Nicki Palmer                 Harvey High              63.88   3 
 11 Daniel Gorman                Fredericton              64.09   3 
 12 Chandler Scott               Hampton High             65.88   2 
 13 Brandon Price                Leo Hayes Hi             66.95   1 
 14 Pierre-Olivier Poitras       Cité des Jeu             67.18   1 
 15 Amin Nasiri                  Saint John H             76.14   2 
 16 Ryan Boudreau                Simonds High             79.18   3 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Shanks                  Saint John H           2:06.05  
  2 Pierre Dumouchel             École Samuel           2:10.57  
  3 Paul Tremblay                École Samuel           2:16.90  
  4 Charles Waugh                Fredericton            2:22.57  
  5 Tully Masterson              Fredericton            2:22.78  
  6 Josh O'Reiley               École Sainte           2:24.00  
  7 Ben Slaney                   École Sainte           2:24.05  
  8 Quinton Tibbets              Carleton Nor           2:24.69  
  9 Kyle Honeyman                Hampton High           2:28.64  
 10 Nelson Galbraith             Leo Hayes Hi           2:28.98  
 11 Tyler Cox                    Carleton Nor           2:30.38  
 12 Nicki Palmer                 Harvey High            2:42.70  
 13 Ryan Vansnick                Simonds High           2:43.28  
 14 Zane Jefferies               Leo Hayes Hi           2:53.47  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Shanks                  Saint John H           4:25.61  
  2 Pierre Dumouchel             École Samuel           4:42.13  
  3 Paul Tremblay                École Samuel           4:42.16  
  4 Charles Waugh                Fredericton            4:53.70  
  5 Josh O'Reiley               École Sainte           4:54.18  
  6 Tully Masterson              Fredericton            4:55.82  
  7 Brendan Corey                Fredericton            4:57.51  
  8 Ben Slaney                   École Sainte           4:58.41  
  9 Byron Henderson              Hampton High           5:01.87  
 10 Roderick Broad               Carleton Nor           5:02.58  
 11 Nelson Galbraith             Leo Hayes Hi           5:10.22  
 12 Kyle Honeyman                Hampton High           5:12.83  
 13 Dallas Casey                 Saint John H           5:16.46  
 14 Scott Saunders               Carleton Nor           5:17.30  
 15 Ryan Vansnick                Simonds High           5:35.95  
 16 Zane Jefferies               Leo Hayes Hi           5:46.89  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Shanks                  Saint John H           9:33.71  
  2 Paul Tremblay                École Samuel          10:02.05  
  3 Robert Chen                  Fredericton           10:34.73  
  4 Roderick Broad               Carleton Nor          10:43.23  
  5 Morgan Phillip               St. Malachy'          10:44.86  
  6 Brendan Corey                Fredericton           10:53.76  
  7 Dallas Casey                 Saint John H          11:06.55  
  8 Scott Saunders               Carleton Nor          11:08.30  
  9 Byron Henderson              Hampton High          11:14.56  
 
Boys 100 Meter Hurdles 36 Inches JR (9-10)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Ben Fowler                   Harbour View             16.62   NWI 
  2 Cory Kingston                Saint John H             16.89   NWI 
  3 Timothy Brenann              Carleton Nor             18.48   NWI 
  4 Drake MacDonald              Harvey High              20.39   NWI 
  5 Graeham Greene               Carleton Nor             20.49   NWI 
  6 Cameron Brown                Carleton Nor             20.69   NWI 
  7 Noah Stocek                  Woodstock Hi             21.45   NWI 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 33 Inches JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cory Kingston                Saint John H             46.89  
  2 Ryan White                   Saint John H             59.24  
 
Boys High Jump 1.50m Min JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Cory Kingston                Saint John H             1.50m  
  1 Oliver Ebbet                 Carleton Nor             1.50m  
  1 Logan Johnson                Canterbury H             1.50m  
  1 Ben Fowler                   Harbour View             1.50m  
  1 Jean-Michel Leblanc          École Samuel             1.50m  
  6 Joe Funk                     Oromocto Hig             1.45m  
  7 Tyler Carrier                Kennebecassi             1.30m  
  7 Ryan McGrath                 Hampton High             1.30m  
  7 Adrian Kinney                Carleton Nor             1.30m  
 10 Elliot Kim                   Kennebecassi             1.25m  
 10 Reid Peters                  Kennebecassi             1.25m  
 -- Cameron Brown                Carleton Nor                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 4.5 min JR (9-10)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Oliver Ebbet                 Carleton Nor             5.58m   NWI 
  2 Nicoli Allen                 Harvey High              5.43m   NWI 
  3 Vincent Bouchard             Cité des Jeu             5.22m   NWI 
  4 Timothy Brenann              Carleton Nor             5.19m   NWI 
  5 Jean-Michel Leblanc          École Samuel             4.79m   NWI 
  6 Albert Stanica               St. Malachy'             4.70m   NWI 
  7 Patrick Christie             Harvey High              4.65m   NWI 
  8 Ryan Vansnick                Simonds High             4.64m   NWI 
  9 Braden Harrison              Leo Hayes Hi             4.61m   NWI 
 10 Daniel Gorman                Fredericton              4.37m   NWI 
 11 Tyler Carrier                Kennebecassi             4.20m   NWI 
 12 Parth Kalia                  St. Malachy'             4.14m   NWI 
 13 Alex Baek                    Kennebecassi             4.11m   NWI 
 14 Caden Howell                 Nackawic Hig             3.93m   NWI 
 15 Noah Stocek                  Woodstock Hi             3.54m   NWI 
 16 Sam Black                    Harvey High              3.49m   NWI 
 -- Cameron Brown                Carleton Nor              FOUL       
 
Boys Shot Put 10m Min JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Andrew Johnson               Canterbury H            11.59m  
  2 Chan Ju Baek                 Leo Hayes Hi            11.55m  
  3 Peter Alexander              Saint John H            11.21m  
  4 Andrew McGowan               Fredericton             10.50m  
  5 Joe Funk                     Oromocto Hig            10.00m  
  6 Nick Davidson                St. Malachy'             9.94m  
  7 Zachary Johnson              Canterbury H             9.92m  
  8 Patrick Mollins              Fredericton              9.54m  
  9 Zach Peabody                 Saint John H             9.45m  
 10 Ryan Boudreau                Simonds High             9.17m  
 11 Jason Anderson               McAdam High              8.92m  
 12 Tyler Cox                    Carleton Nor             7.95m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 21m Min JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Peter Alexander              Saint John H            31.42m  
  2 Nick Davidson                St. Malachy'            29.01m  
  3 Chan Ju Baek                 Leo Hayes Hi            28.63m  
  4 Andrew McGowan               Fredericton             25.09m  
  5 Caleb Munn                   Saint John H            23.60m  
  6 Patrick Christie             Harvey High             22.15m  
  7 Patrick Mollins              Fredericton             20.65m  
  8 Zachary Johnson              Canterbury H            20.48m  
  9 Noah Saunders                Kennebecassi            19.88m  
 -- Scott Saunders               Carleton Nor              FOUL  
 -- Jason Anderson               McAdam High               FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 25m Min JR (9-10)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ben Fowler                   Harbour View            46.19m  
  2 Oliver Ebbet                 Carleton Nor            33.02m  
  3 Quinton Tibbets              Carleton Nor            32.10m  
  4 Zach Peabody                 Saint John H            27.51m  
  5 Andrew Johnson               Canterbury H            26.82m  
  6 Chan Ju Baek                 Leo Hayes Hi            26.61m  
  7 Nick Davidson                St. Malachy'            26.30m  
  8 Zachary Johnson              Canterbury H            24.19m  
  9 Andrew McGowan               Fredericton             23.50m  
 10 Noah Saunders                Kennebecassi            19.43m  
 -- Brodie Coburn                McAdam High               FOUL  
 -- Elliot Kim                   Kennebecassi              FOUL  
 -- Caleb Munn                   Saint John H              FOUL  
 -- Nathan Walsh                 Kennebecassi              FOUL  
 -- Sam Black                    Harvey High               FOUL  
 -- Jason Anderson               McAdam High               FOUL  
 -- Reid Peters                  Kennebecassi              FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jake Hayes                   Rothesay Hig             11.47   NWI  4 
  2 Alex Guest                   Carleton Nor             11.76   NWI  4 
  3 Michael Phillips             Sussex Regio             11.86   NWI  3 
  4 Mike Whitcomb                Saint John H             11.88   NWI  3 
  5 Devon Walton                 Carleton Nor             12.10   NWI  3 
  6 Riley Guest                  Carleton Nor             12.44   NWI  2 
  7 Tyler Bovaird                Rothesay Net             12.45   NWI  3 
  8 Dave Brown                   Hampton High             12.50   NWI  1 
  9 Devon Manning                Saint John H             12.69   NWI  3 
 10 Alexandre Chouinard          École Samuel             13.07   NWI  2 
 11 Mike Yitayew                 Fredericton              13.14   NWI  3 
 12 Jeremy Altman                Oromocto Hig             13.19   NWI  4 
 13 Matthew Stocek               Woodstock Hi             13.31   NWI  2 
 14 Derrick Hemming              St. Malachy'             13.78   NWI  2 
 15 Brett Williams               Sussex Regio             13.86   NWI  4 
 15 Cole Denovan                 Fredericton              13.86   NWI  1 
 17 Bradley Bernard              Sussex Regio             13.91   NWI  1 
 18 Devon Cullins                Nackawic Hig             14.13   NWI  2 
 19 Mike Parker                  St. Malachy'             14.17   NWI  1 
 20 Colby MacDonald              Harvey High              14.19   NWI  2 
 21 Kolton Gagnon                École Samuel             14.29   NWI  2 
 22 Jonathan Szo                 Harvey High              14.30   NWI  4 
 23 Dylan Howell                 Nackawic Hig             15.37   NWI  3 
 -- Tim Boudreau                 Hampton High                DQ   NWI  2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
========================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jake Hayes                   Rothesay Hig             23.88   NWI  3 
  2 Michael Phillips             Sussex Regio             24.24   NWI  2 
  3 Mike Whitcomb                Saint John H             24.55   NWI  3 
  4 Alex Guest                   Carleton Nor             24.85   NWI  3 
  5 Devon Walton                 Carleton Nor             24.93   NWI  1 
  6 Tommy McGinn                 Fredericton              25.06   NWI  3 
  7 Mathew Bainbridge            Simonds High             25.15   NWI  1 
  8 Devon Manning                Saint John H             26.52   NWI  3 
  9 Devon Cullins                Nackawic Hig             26.57   NWI  1 
 10 Aaron Burton                 Fredericton              27.24   NWI  2 
 11 Mathew Gratton               Oromocto Hig             27.35   NWI  3 
 12 Mike Yitayew                 Fredericton              27.37   NWI  2 
 13 Robert McDermott             St. Malachy'             27.38   NWI  3 
 14 Jeremy Altman                Oromocto Hig             27.70   NWI  2 
 15 Tim Boudreau                 Hampton High             28.02   NWI  1 
 16 Dever Pickard                Carleton Nor             29.43   NWI  2 
 17 Curtis Kinsman               St. Malachy'             29.48   NWI  1 
 18 Brett Williams               Sussex Regio             29.89   NWI  2 
 19 Steve Austin                 Hampton High             30.16   NWI  2 
 20 Matthew Stocek               Woodstock Hi             30.21   NWI  3 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash SR (11-12)
===================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nick MacMackin               Saint John H             52.18   3 
  2 Tommy McGinn                 Fredericton              53.96   3 
  3 Landon Birch                 Fredericton              57.06   3 
  4 Devon Manning                Saint John H             59.13   3 
  5 Mathew Gratton               Oromocto Hig             59.44   2 
  6 Robert McDermott             St. Malachy'             59.88   2 
  7 James Parks                  Saint John H             61.88   1 
  8 Riley Guest                  Carleton Nor             61.99   3 
  9 Jesse Reid                   Carleton Nor             62.14   2 
 10 Clayton Holten               Hampton High             62.22   3 
 11 Tim Boudreau                 Hampton High             62.34   2 
 12 Alexandre Chouinard          École Samuel             62.71   1 
 13 Curtis Kinsman               St. Malachy'             63.09   1 
 14 Derrick Hemming              St. Malachy'             68.15   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick MacMackin               Saint John H           2:00.95  
  2 Tommy McGinn                 Fredericton            2:09.90  
  3 Matt Baker                   Fredericton            2:13.33  
  4 Andrew Vail                  Saint John H           2:14.47  
  5 Cole Denovan                 Fredericton            2:19.98  
  6 Nick McCarthy                Hampton High           2:24.92  
  7 Greg Urquhart                Hampton High           2:25.31  
  8 Mathew Gratton               Oromocto Hig           2:28.48  
  9 Mason Foster                 Carleton Nor           2:28.60  
 10 Thomas Emerson               Saint John H           2:30.37  
 11 Daniel Pellitier             Oromocto Hig           2:30.66  
 12 Jaylen Thorne                St. Malachy'           2:36.68  
 13 Curtis Kinsman               St. Malachy'           2:37.55  
 14 Riley Guest                  Carleton Nor           2:39.28  
 15 Jesse Reid                   Carleton Nor           2:52.68  
 16 Brandon White                Hampton High           3:01.04  
 17 Robert McDermott             St. Malachy'           3:13.36  
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Nick MacMackin               Saint John H           4:24.32  
  2 Paul Nozicka                 Woodstock Hi           4:35.10  
  3 Andrew Vail                  Saint John H           4:36.96  
  4 Matt Baker                   Fredericton            4:38.46  
  5 Reid Burrows                 Saint John H           4:49.81  
  6 Bradley Johnson              Carleton Nor           4:52.77  
  7 Alex Neville                 Fredericton            4:53.88  
  8 Aaron Burton                 Fredericton            4:56.93  
  9 Anonymous                    Anonymous              4:59.88  
 10 Nick McCarthy                Hampton High           5:04.42  
 11 Greg Urquhart                Hampton High           5:07.79  
 12 David Sengiyumva             Leo Hayes Hi           5:16.14  
 13 Ryan St. Pierre              Rothesay Net           5:21.85  
 14 Jaylen Thorne                St. Malachy'           5:24.74  
 15 Jesse Reid                   Carleton Nor           5:39.17  
 16 Kolton Gagnon                École Samuel           5:39.61  
 17 Brandon White                Hampton High           6:14.46  
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Paul Nozicka                 Woodstock Hi          10:13.12  
  2 Matt Baker                   Fredericton           10:16.08  
  3 Reid Burrows                 Saint John H          10:21.52  
  4 Ben Adams                    Saint John H          10:28.01  
  5 Thomas Walton                Rothesay Hig          10:30.38  
  6 Bradley Johnson              Carleton Nor          10:30.61  
  7 Alex Neville                 Fredericton           10:33.29  
  8 Anonymous                    Anonymous             10:35.84  
  9 Landon Birch                 Fredericton           10:54.10  
 10 Clayton Holten               Hampton High          11:10.52  
 11 David Sengiyumva             Leo Hayes Hi          11:15.83  
 12 James Parks                  Saint John H          11:55.91  
 13 Brandon Richard              Hampton High          13:11.05  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 36 Inches SR (11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Woojong Rho                  Fredericton              19.25   NWI 
  2 Ryan Hilchey                 Hampton High             19.98   NWI 
  3 Dave Brown                   Hampton High             20.32   NWI 
  4 Adam Beck                    Saint John H             21.02   NWI 
  5 Clayton Holten               Hampton High             21.35   NWI 
  6 Matthew Stocek               Woodstock Hi             21.74   NWI 
 
Boys 400 Meter Hurdles 33 Inches SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Josh Lee                     Fredericton              70.48  
  2 Adam Beck                    Saint John H             79.48  
 
Boys High Jump 1.55m Min SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Devon Walton                 Carleton Nor             1.55m  
  1 Alex Guest                   Carleton Nor             1.55m  
  1 Ryan Larsen                  Fredericton              1.55m  
  1 Kyle Ancheta                 Fredericton              1.55m  
  5 Tim Sonier                   St. Malachy'             1.45m  
  6 Ryan Leblanc                 Simonds High             1.40m  
  6 Jaylen Thorne                St. Malachy'             1.40m  
  6 Bradley Bernard              Sussex Regio             1.40m  
 -- Brett Williams               Sussex Regio                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 4.5 min SR (11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Mathew Bainbridge            Simonds High             5.35m   NWI 
  2 Mike Whitcomb                Saint John H             5.09m   NWI 
  2 Michael Phillips             Sussex Regio             5.09m   NWI 
  4 Sam Gallant                  Saint John H             5.00m   NWI 
  5 Mason Foster                 Carleton Nor             4.70m   NWI 
  6 Ryan Leblanc                 Simonds High             4.52m   NWI 
  7 Tim Sonier                   St. Malachy'             4.49m   NWI 
  8 Andrew Davidson              St. Malachy'             4.41m   NWI 
  9 Woojong Rho                  Fredericton              4.38m   NWI 
 10 Ryan St. Pierre              Rothesay Net             4.37m   NWI 
 10 Alexandre Chouinard          École Samuel             4.37m   NWI 
 12 David Slipp                  St. Malachy'             4.10m   NWI 
 13 Devon Cullins                Nackawic Hig             4.04m   NWI 
 14 Devon Atkinson               Simonds High             4.03m   NWI 
 15 Colby MacDonald              Harvey High              3.84m   NWI 
 16 Bradley Bernard              Sussex Regio             3.83m   NWI 
 16 Brandon Foster               Nackawic Hig             3.83m   NWI 
 18 Dylan Howell                 Nackawic Hig             3.71m   NWI 
 19 Kody Bradley                 Simonds High             3.64m   NWI 
 
Boys Triple Jump 8m min SR (11-12)
=====================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kyle Ancheta                 Fredericton             10.80m   NWI 
  2 Adam Beck                    Saint John H             9.65m   NWI 
  3 Thomas Emerson               Saint John H             8.86m   NWI 
 
Boys Shot Put 10m Min SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Kerr                   Fredericton             11.68m  
  2 Mike Marshall                Hampton High            10.81m  
  3 Sebastien Westner            Leo Hayes Hi            10.53m  
  4 Marcus MacDonald             Oromocto Hig            10.06m  
  5 Ethan Macleod                Saint John H             9.91m  
  6 Luke Titus                   St. Malachy'             9.85m  
  7 Esson Casey                  Hampton High             9.54m  
  8 Brad Cleghorn                McAdam High              9.34m  
  9 Andrew Davidson              St. Malachy'             9.12m  
 10 William Turner               St. Malachy'             8.99m  
 11 Brandon Foster               Nackawic Hig             8.97m  
 12 Colby MacDonald              Harvey High              8.62m  
 13 Dever Pickard                Carleton Nor             8.35m  
 14 Rick Debets                  Oromocto Hig             7.43m  
 
Boys Discus Throw 21m Min SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sebastien Westner            Leo Hayes Hi            29.95m  
  2 Rick Debets                  Oromocto Hig            27.82m  
  3 Ethan Macleod                Saint John H            26.17m  
  4 Rj Doucet                    Saint John H            25.91m  
  5 Shawn Gallant                Simonds High            25.44m  
  6 Marcus MacDonald             Oromocto Hig            24.84m  
  7 David Kerr                   Fredericton             23.52m  
  8 Josh Lee                     Fredericton             23.17m  
  9 Brad Cleghorn                McAdam High             22.96m  
 10 Brandon Moffitt              McAdam High             22.21m  
 11 Steve Austin                 Hampton High            22.20m  
 12 Luke Titus                   St. Malachy'            21.95m  
 13 Brandon Grant                McAdam High             19.09m  
 -- Jonathan Szo                 Harvey High               FOUL  
 -- William Turner               St. Malachy'              FOUL  
 
Boys Javelin Throw 25m Min SR (11-12)
================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rj Doucet                    Saint John H            43.78m  
  2 Shawn Gallant                Simonds High            39.70m  
  3 Mason Foster                 Carleton Nor            38.44m  
  4 Marcus Doherty               Rothesay Hig            31.75m  
  5 Kyle Ancheta                 Fredericton             30.55m  
  6 Mike Marshall                Hampton High            30.26m  
  7 Ryan Leblanc                 Simonds High            30.23m  
  8 Luke Titus                   St. Malachy'            29.42m  
  9 Josh Lee                     Fredericton             29.09m  
 10 James Woods                  Saint John H            28.95m  
 11 Chris Barclay                Fredericton             26.57m  
 12 Sebastien Westner            Leo Hayes Hi            25.74m  
 13 Kody Bradley                 Simonds High            25.15m  
 14 Brandon Foster               Nackawic Hig            24.12m  
 15 Brandon Grant                McAdam High             23.78m  
 16 Brad Cleghorn                McAdam High             23.53m  
 -- Jeremy Altman                Oromocto Hig              FOUL  
 -- Andrew Davidson              St. Malachy'              FOUL  
 -- Marcus MacDonald             Oromocto Hig              FOUL  
 -- William Turner               St. Malachy'              FOUL  
 -- Esson Casey                  Hampton High              FOUL  
 -- Justin Macginnis             Saint John H              FOUL  
 -- Ben Coburn                   McAdam High               FOUL  

Close window