printButton PRINT

31st U de M Classiqe Cross Country
Moncton
Sep 28, 2013








31e Classique de Cross Country


Boys 5 and under / Garçon 5 et moins 350m


				
Nom/Name Age Temps
1 Mayime Vautour 5 NT
2 Jacob Picard 5 NT
3 Alex Vautour Champlain 5 NT
4 ChaKid Guerroudg 5 NT
5 Cory Ferguson 4 NT
6 Jérémi Mazerolle NT
7 Owen Leblanc 5 NT
8 Alexis Aucoin 5 NT
9 Noah Bonneau 5 NT
10 Mikael Poirier 5 NT
11 Jacob Handel 5 NT
12 Justin Fournier 5 NT
13 Maxime Robichaud 5 NT
14 Mathis Sanson 5 NT
15 Cédric Rioux 4 NT
16 Xavier Cassie 5 NT
17 Raphael Rossignol 5 NT
18 Ben Cook 5 NT
19 Olivier Pondant 5 NT
20 Lauka Thériault 4 NT
21 Pierre-Olivier Michaud 5 NT
22 William Daigle 4 NT
23 Aiden Lajeune 5 NT
24 Guillaume Daud 4 NT
25 Alexandre Ploudre 4 NT
26 Lincolm Bell 2 NT
27 Charlie 4 NT
28 Julien Mallaus 4 NT
29 Miguel Chamberlain 5 NT
30 Simon Mallais 5 NT
31 Samuel Beaulieu 5 NT
32 Aurel Colin 3 NT

Girls 5 and under / Filles 5 ans et moins 350m

Nom/Name Age Temps
1 Lola Boutiller 5 1:51.03
2 Véronique Allain 5 1:51.62
3 Zoé Desroches 5 2:02.33
4 Maya Boudreau 5 2:06.68
5 Mélina Breau Camille-Vautour 5 2:11.46
6 Valérie Martin 5 2:14.54
7 Mélanie Boucher 4 2:27.89
8 Ariane Ploudre 5 2:28.23
9 Jeanne Vigneau 5 2:28.72
10 Gabrielle 2:30.59
11 Janie Allain 3 2:35.45
12 Jasmyne Beaulieu 4 2:35.97
13 Emilie Allain 3 2:38.77
14 Amélie Daigle 3 2:42.77

Boys 6-7 years old / Garçon 6-7 ans 700m

Nom/Name School/École Age Temps
1 Anthony Gaudet Matté Montante NT
2 Austin Sanchez Champlain NT
3 Jéremy Boucher A Micro NT
4 Greysten Tremble Ste-Bernadette NT
5 Alec Arsenault Champlain NT
6 Taylor Boudreau Le Sommet NT
7 Jonathan Cook Ste-Bernadette NT
8 Felix Martin Anna-Malenfant NT
9 Ryan Burns St-Henri NT
10 Georges Daniel Amireault NT
11 Jaden Clavette Ste-Thérèse NT
12 Antoni Richard Anna-Malenfant NT
13 Jérémie Morrais St-Henri NT
14 Manuel Losier Le Sommet NT
15 Dalil Touaibia Ste-Thérèse NT
16 Alek Babineau Ste-Thérèse NT
17 Michael Comeau Ste-Thérèse NT
18 Roch Delarosbil Amireault NT
19 Cédric LeBlanc Ste-Thérèse NT
20 Zadnary Comeau Ste-Thérèse NT
21 Nicolas Savard St-Henri NT
22 Noah MacKinnon Carrefour Beausoleil NT
23 Yohan Chiasson St-Henri NT
24 Anthony Gauvin Ste-Thérèse NT
25 Noah Evans Hill Crest NT
26 Mathias Robichaud Champlain NT
27 Matus Pivovaron St-Henri NT
28 Luc Cormier Blanche Bourgois NT
29 Chad Desharnais Le Sommet NT
30 Patrick Bourgeois Ste-Thérèse NT
31 Stephane Bélliveau Amireault NT
32 Kyle Hogan Le Sommet NT
33 Gabriel Savoie Amireault NT
34 Mohamed Anine Sellal Ste-Thérèse NT
35 Jacob O`Hanley Champlain NT
36 Vincent Turcotte-Couture Amireault NT
37 Dylan Rousselle Ste-Thérèse NT
38 Sasha Martin Anna-Malenfant NT
39 Nathan Hagget Le Sommet NT
40 Luc Richard Ste-Thérèse NT
41 Christian Thériault Anna-Malenfant NT

Girls 6-7 years old / Filles 6-7 ans 700m

Nom/Name School/École Age Temps
1 Olivia Mowat Le Sommet 7 NT
2 Carlie Dupuis Grand-Digue 7 NT
3 Ida Vigneau Champlain 7 NT
4 Lydia Cook Ste-Bernadette 7 NT
5 Gabrielle Landry Soleil Levant 7 NT
6 Marcelle Landry Soleil Levant 6 NT
7 Sydney Bell Anna-Malenfant 6 NT
8 Meridith Landeson Carrefour Beausoleil 6 NT
9 Juliette Arsenault St-Henry 6 NT
10 Mia Fergusson Laurence Bourgeois 7 NT
11 Catherine Caissie MFB 6 NT
12 AnnaBelle Cormier Mont Carmel 6 NT
13 Eve Ruest Ste-Thèrese 6 NT
14 Eve Marie David Le Sommet 7 NT
15 Allyson Lawson Claudie C Taylor 6 NT
16 Amélia Haché Champlain 7 NT
17 Adèle Gallant St-Henri 6 NT
18 Sophie Grènier Ste-Thèrese 6 NT
19 Kyla Desroches Ste-Thèrese 7 NT
20 Marie-Eve Maillet Camille Vautour 7 NT
21 Ophélie Thériault Anna-Malenfant 6 NT
22 Audrée Leblanc Ste-Thèrese 6 NT
23 Emma Morrais St-Henri 7 NT
24 Coralie Rossignol Ste-Bernadette 7 NT
25 Brooklynn Bourque Le Sommet 6 NT
26 Danielle McIntosh Ste-Thèrese 5 NT

Boys 8-9 / Garçon 8-9 1200m

Nom/Name Age École/School Temps
1 Steven Richard 8 Carrefour Beausoleil 4:54.29
2 Oscar Hébert 8 St-Henri 4:59.22
3 Jayson Lawson 9 Clausie D. Taylor 5:00.91
4 Cody Manuel 9 Anna-Malenfant 5:04.62
5 Érik Bourque 9 Anna-Malenfant 5:17.91
6 Ethan Haché 9 Champlain 5:21.10
7 Alex leBlanc 8 Le Sommet 5:23.65
8 Jeremy Hayes 9 Ste-Thérèse 5:24.37
9 Liam Martin 8 Anna-Malenfant 5:24.83
10 Paul Vigneau 9 Champlain 5:25.29
11 Andre Gaguin 9 Anna-Malenfant 5:28.46
12 Joseph Finnigan 8 Le Sommet 5:31.37
13 Patrick Chamberlain 8 MFB 5:32.02
14 ¸Zachary Breau 8 Camille-Vautour 5:32.55
15 Frederic Caissie 8 MFB 5:34.23
16 Joel Léger 8 Anna-Malenfant 5:34.78
17 Marc-Étienne LeBlanc 9 Notre-Dame 5:35.87
18 Maxime Ruest 8 Ste-Thérèse 5:39.27
19 Aden DeGrace 9 Amirault 5:41.83
20 Lucas Caissie 9 Champlain 5:45.89
21 Justin Dickson 9 Carrefour Beausoleil 5:46.50
22 Zachary Grenier 8 Ste-Thérèse 5:48.36
23 Simon Richard 9 Anna-Malenfant 5:52.22
24 Mathieu Dubé 9 Ste-Thérèse 5:55.34
25 Dawson Hall 9 Le Sommet 5:57.42
26 Brandom Robichaud 9 St-Henri 5:59.57
27 Miguel Gionet 8 Ste-Thérèse 6:01.44
28 Pacal Leblanc 9 Notre-Dame 6:01.99
29 Tommy Losiel 9 Le Sommet 6:14.57
30 Frédéric Allain 8 Anna-Malenfant 6:22.77
31 ¸Noah LeBreton 8 Le Sommet 6:25.13
32 Olivier Gagnon 6:36.79
33 Ryan Weaver 8 Ste-Thérèse 6:59.11
34 Abdu Belacel 8 Le Sommet 7:00.29

Gilrs 8-9 / Filles 8-9ans 1200m

Nom/Name Age École/School Temps
1 Gabriell Coté 9 Marée Montante 4:58.84
2 Laurence Boucher 9 Ste-Thérèse 5:14.53
3 Chloé Doiron 9 Le Sommet 5:14.79
4 Annabelle Boudreau 9 Anna-Malenfant 5:15.43
5 Jasmine Cormier 9 Anna-Malenfant 5:16.89
6 Madalyn Mackinnon 8 Carrefour Beausoleil 5:24.14
7 Anna Bell Cormier 8 Marée Montante 5:43.41
8 Julianne Levesque 9 Abeil Landry 5:46.79
9 Amélie Pondant 9 St-Henri 6:07.34
10 Audrey Beausoleil 9 Anna-Malenfant 6:08.93
11 Frédérique Gallen t 8 St-Henri 6:31.48
12 Vivianne Dupuis 9 Grand-Digue 6:32.18
13 Zoé Dionne 8 Le Sommet 6:34.31
14 Mégane Lemay 8 Margerette Michaud 6:40.34
15 Hailey Gogauen Ste-Thérèse 6:53.84
16 Jolène Richard 8 Le Sommet 6:56.94
17 Kloé Rioux 8 Champlain 7:00.37
18 Bianca Bourque 8 Le Sommet 7:04.48
19 Emile David 8 Le Sommet 7:08.84
20 Emma Lapierre 8 Anna-Malenfant 7:13.26
21 Janie Maillet 8 Cammille Vautour 7:18.72
22 Gabrielle Bourdages 9 Le Sommet 7:35.28
23 Sara McDonald 8 Ste-Thérèse 7:37.51

Boys 10-11 / Garçon 10-11ans 1200m

Nom/Name Age École/School Temps
1 Alex Gallant 11 Carrefour de l'acadie 4:33.04
2 Mark Mazerolle 11 Soleil levant 4:48.24
3 Marc André 10 Marée Montante 4:51.68
4 Louis-Laurent Robichaud 4:52.05
5 Nicolas Black 11 Carrefour de l'acadie 4:54.47
6 Dylan Hogan 10 Le Sommet 4:57.47
7 Yannick Babineau 11 Carrefour de l'acadie 4:57.76
8 Mathieu Dugas 11 Carrefour de l'acadie 4:58.09
9 Cassidy Balfour 10 St-Henri 5:02.22
10 Thomas Leblanc 11 Le Sommet 5:23.08
11 Ty LeBlanc 11 Le Sommet 5:29.62
12 Mathieu Haché 10 Le Sommet 5:30.36
13 Bradey Goguen Ste-Thérèse 5:31.27
14 Samuel McGraw 10 Anna Malenfant 5:32.14
15 Simon Martin 11 Mascraret 5:39.09
16 Olivier Aucoin 10 Le Sommet 5:39.63
17 Tyler Allain 10 Le Sommet 5:49.24
18 Samuel Gautreau 10 Amireault

5:49.74

Girls 10-11 / Filles 10-11ans 1200m

Nom/Name Age École/School Temps
1 Myriam Coté Marée Montante 4:48.07
2 Shelby MacIsaac COT 4:55.91
3 Stéphanie Babineau Mascaret 4:58.23
4 Azélie Jenkens Anne-Malenfant 5:13.03
5 Sarah Mowat Le Sommet 5:13.97
6 Chloé Dallaire Margeret-Michaud 5:18.76
7 Emily Doucet Soleil Levant 5:23.32
8 Jasmine Allain Soleil Levant 5:24.67
9 Josée Mereure Soleil Levant 5:49.23
10 Natalie Allain Soleil Levant 5:50.09
11 Clarie Hubert Marée Montante 5:56.70
12 Éma Pondant Moscains 6:02.68
13 Isabelle Comeau Abey-Landry 6:06.37
14 Caroline Comeau Abey-Landry 6:19.22
15 Emma MacKinnon Carrefour Beau Soleil 6:32.48
16 Chloé Lètte Soleil Levant 6:36.71
17 Maude Levesque Abey-Landry 6:50.72
18 Lucy Wang Le Sommet 7:36.29
19 Soraya Cajavilca Champlain 7:37.24

Boys 12-13 / Garçon 12-13ans 2100m

Nom/Name Age École/School Temps
1 Olivier Daniel 12 Carrefour de l'acadie 8:01.14
2 Yannick Boudreau 12 Carrefour de l'acadie 8:09.60
3 Jacob Saucier 13 Carrefour de l'acadie 8:54.91

Girls 12-13 / Filles 12-13ans 2100m

Nom/Name Age École/School Temps
1 Natasha Vatcher 13 Harold Peterson 07:33.33
2 Mélodie Landry 12 Marée Montante 07:48.99
3 Mélanie Landry 12 Marée Montante 08:00.36
4 Sohpie Black 13 Carrefour de l'acadie 08:23.11
5 Arian McGraw 13 Carrefour de l'acadie 09:31.27

Boys 14 + / Garçon 14+ 2950m

Nom/Name Age École/School Temps
1 Angus MacIntosh 17 RIverview High 9:47.84
2 Gavin Westobrook 14 Oromocto High 10:05.47
3 Mitchell Gratton 16 Oromocto High 10:47.47
4 Nick MacLean 15 BMHS 10:48.29
5 Justin Blanchard 16 Odyssée 11:03.56
6 Corey O'Connor 16 BMHS 11:08.86
7 Jacob Bradley 17 Riverview High 11:10.37
8 Eric Duplesie 15 BMHS 11:15.62
9 Jeremie Comeau 15 WA Losier 11:28.59
10 Mikkel Melanson 15 WA Losier 11:31.42
11 Patrick Bourgeois 15 BMHS 11:56.78
12 Jonathon Savoie 15 WA Losier 11:57.22
13 Jonathan Doiron 14 WA Losier 12:21.70
14 Drew Harrington 14 Riverview High 12:22.43
15 Daniel JM 15 BMHS 12:32.97
16 Aaron Fisher 14 BMHS 12:32.97
17 Chris Ring 16 BMHS 12:37.63
18 Mac Corbett 17 BMHS 12:53.27
19 Louis Harvey-Christopher 15 Oromocto High 13:05.99
20 Devin Landry 16 Oromocto High 13:07.81
21 Josh Cormier 14 BMHS 13:16.20
22 Grace Park 17 Riverview High 13:18.11
23 Nick Barbour 14 BMHS 14:26.11

Girls 14 + / Filles 14+ 2950m

Nom/Name Age École/School Temps
1 Katey Altman 17 Oromocto High 11:46.27
2 Laurie LeBreton 15 WA Losier 11:57.65
3 Brittney Michaud 17 Oromocto High 12:14.87
4 Alyssa Besharah 14 Oromocto High 12:15.43
5 Sophie Prevost 16 BMHS 12:29.04
6 Gab Steylen 15 BMHS 12:47.35
7 Megan Couturier 14 BMHS 12:53.87
8 Holly Peril 15 Oromocto High 13:05.99
9 Sara Martinez 14 WA Losier 13:25.33
10 Rebecca Mines 15 BMHS 13:32.76
11 Michelle Landry 14 MFR 13:41.79
12 Lauren Boyce 14 BMHS 13:42.80
13 Maude LeBreton 16 WA Losier 13:52.68
14 Victoria Forbes 15 Oromocto High 13:55.17
15 Mara Schaeder 17 BMHS 14:23.80
16 Holly Bourgeois 15 BMHS 14:27.03
17 Annie Duong 15 BMHS 14:40.12
18 Clara Patterson 16 BMHS 14:43.62
19 Anika Noiseux 15 LJR 14:55.30
20 Hailley Burns 15 BMHS 14:59.38
21 Sidney Donaldson BMHS 15:15.88
22 Caleigh Brussard 15 BMHS 15:16.48
23 Yona IM 15 BMHS 16:15.82
24 Jacqueline Horne 15 Riverview High 16:24.55
25 Lori Waugh 16 Oromocto High 31:47.19

Close window