Aetos Twilight Series Meet #1
Ecole Anna Malenfant Track, Dieppe, NB May 29, 2021
Licensed to Athletics New Brunswick Timing Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Aetos Twilight Series meet 1 - 2021-05-29
Piste Anna-Malenfant
Results
Female 12-13 80 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
1 Rioux, Élodie 09 Aetos 12.78 1.3
Female 18-19 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 MacIsaac, Shelby 03 Aetos 12.63 0.5
Female 12-13 150 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rioux, Élodie 09 Aetos 24.62 1.4
Female 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Rioux, Mollie 05 Aetos 1:12.45
Female 14+ Discus Throw 1kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Allanach, Jocelyne 05 Aetos 25.76m
25.14m 25.76m 20.62m 22.35m FOUL FOUL
2 LeBlanc, Heather 61 Aetos 20.60m
19.06m 20.60m FOUL 19.52m 20.16m 19.39m
Female 60-69 Javelin Throw 400g
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Heather 61 Aetos 15.57m
FOUL FOUL 15.57m FOUL 15.05m 15.55m
Female 60-69 Weight Throw 5.45kg /12#
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Heather 61 Aetos 7.99m
7.96m 7.77m 7.96m 7.69m FOUL 7.99m
Male 14-15 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Wind
=====================================================================
1 Rioux, Nathan 06 Aetos 12.51 0.5
Male 18-19 400 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Enstrom, Owen 03 Aetos 56.85
Male 20-49 Shot Put 7.26kg /16#
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bourque, Samuel 01 Aetos 14.62m
14.29m 13.75m 14.34m 14.48m 14.62m 14.51m
Male 20-49 Discus Throw 2kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Bourque, Samuel 01 Aetos 44.75m
44.75m FOUL FOUL FOUL FOUL 40.01m
2 LeBlanc, Aaron 94 Aetos 34.58m
33.42m 32.14m FOUL 34.58m 34.40m FOUL
Male 18-49 Javelin Throw 800g
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Robichaud, Brandon 00 Aetos 55.46m
55.30m 54.10m 55.46m 49.98m 48.37m 54.61m