NB Indoor & University Invitational
Irving Oil Field House, Saint John Jan 31 - Feb 1, 2020
NB Indoor Champs & University Invitational - 2020-01-31 to 2020-02-01
Irving Oil Field House
Results
Girls U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Landry, Olivia 09 Unattached N 9.68 219
2 Jones, Jenah 09 Saint John T 10.19 179
3 Gray, Megan 09 Saint John T 11.69 82
4 James, Chelsea 11 Valley Athle 12.19 58
Girls U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Landry, Olivia 09 Unattached N 2:04.90 228
2 Dickie, Katherine 09 Saint John T 2:35.88 83
3 Jones, Jenah 09 Saint John T 2:38.16 75
4 Gray, Megan 09 Saint John T 2:50.67 38
5 James, Chelsea 11 Valley Athle 2:51.26 37
Girls U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Jenah 09 Saint John T 3.67m 194
2 Landry, Olivia 09 Unattached N 3.50m 181
3 Dickie, Katherine 09 Saint John T 3.06m 147
4 Gray, Megan 09 Saint John T 2.58m 112
5 James, Chelsea 11 Valley Athle 2.18m 86
Girls U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Landry, Olivia 09 Unattached N 7.15m 202
2 Jones, Jenah 09 Saint John T 6.64m 183
3 Gray, Megan 09 Saint John T 4.89m 121
4 James, Chelsea 11 Valley Athle 2.31m 32
Girls U12 Tetrathlon
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Landry, Olivia 09 Unattached N 1 830 10
2 Jones, Jenah 09 Saint John T 631 8
3 Gray, Megan 09 Saint John T 353 6
4 James, Chelsea 11 Valley Athle 237 213 5
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Mortimer, Felicia 07 Saint John T 9.30q 4
2 MacDougall, Addison 08 A.S.E.A. 9.59q 5
3 Marr, Caitlyn 07 Saint John T 9.77q 2
4 Mortimer, Avery 07 Saint John T 10.13q 5
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Mortimer, Felicia 07 Saint John T 9.30 9.02 10
2 MacDougall, Addison 08 A.S.E.A. 9.59 9.49 8
3 Marr, Caitlyn 07 Saint John T 9.77 9.75 6
4 Mortimer, Avery 07 Saint John T 10.13 10.23 5
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Comeau, Shanna 05 Saint John T 8.50q 5
2 Gouthro, Isabella 06 Truro Lions 8.39 8.59q 1
3 Dubé, Sophie 05 Fredericton 8.80q 4
4 Vautour, Karrin 06 Saint John T 9.03q 3
5 Gammon, Alicia 06 Athlétisme C 9.60q 1
6 Pitre, Danika 05 Athlétisme C 9.75q 3
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Comeau, Shanna 05 Saint John T 8.50 8.40 1 10
2 Gouthro, Isabella 06 Truro Lions 8.59 8.45 1 8
3 Dubé, Sophie 05 Fredericton 8.80 8.68 1 6
4 Vautour, Karrin 06 Saint John T 9.03 8.97 1 5
5 Pitre, Danika 05 Athlétisme C 9.75 9.53 1 4
6 Gammon, Alicia 06 Athlétisme C 9.60 9.56 1 3
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Carys, Jacobson 04 Saint John T 7.96 8.08q 1
2 Blackmore, Erika 03 A.S.E.A. 8.11 8.34q 2
3 Hachey, Eloïse 03 Athlétisme C 8.28 8.37q 4
4 Fournier, Jia 04 Filoup 8.54 8.52q 5
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Carys, Jacobson 04 Saint John T 8.08 8.02 1 10
2 Blackmore, Erika 03 A.S.E.A. 8.34 8.17 1 8
3 Hachey, Eloïse 03 Athlétisme C 8.37 8.37 1 6
4 Fournier, Jia 04 Filoup 8.52 8.52 1 5
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Carys, Jacobson 04 Saint John T 7.96 8.06 2
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Rafuse, Santanna 01 St. Thomas T 8.49 8.41q 4
2 Simmie, Alicia 01 Unb Reds 8.62 8.69q 3
3 Scott, Andrianna 02 Athlétisme C 9.65 9.47q 3
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Rafuse, Santanna 01 St. Thomas T 8.49 8.50
2 LeBlanc, Julia 01 Unb Reds 8.50 8.74
Women 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rafuse, Santanna 01 St. Thomas T 8.41 8.45 1 10
2 Simmie, Alicia 01 Unb Reds 8.69 8.63 1 8
3 Scott, Andrianna 02 Athlétisme C 9.47 9.43 1 6
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Reynolds, Maya 98 Dalhousie Ti 7.50 7.60q 4
2 Smith, Bailey 96 Upei Panther 7.77 7.79q 3
3 Mattinson, Taylor 00 Dalhousie Ti 7.91 8.05q 2
4 Deakin, Alanna 97 St. Francis 8.21 8.37q 4
5 Frieson, Kali 99 Dalhousie Ti 8.25 8.46q 5
6 Richardson, Chloe 00 Dalhousie Ti 8.30 8.55q 2
7 Lane, Nathalie 00 Upei Panther 8.71 8.61q 5
8 Macinnis, Kelly 00 St. Mary's U 8.44 8.65q 2
9 Roberts, Fiona 99 St. Mary's U 8.75 8.82q 1
10 Dunn, Abby 99 St. Mary's U 8.62 8.83q 4
11 Baker, Grace 99 St. Thomas T 8.45 8.90q 3
12 Boulet, Sophie 99 St. Mary's U 8.71 8.97q 2
13 Lopez - Maclean, Isabel 98 Fredericton 9.30 9.06q 2
-- Krawchuk, Meg Mary 99 St. Francis 8.20 FS 3
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Salkey, Tavia 99 Unb Reds 7.97 7.92 2
2 Deakin, Alanna 97 St. Francis 8.21 8.20 2
3 Graham, Megan 98 St. Francis 8.30 8.28 1
4 Krawchuk, Meg Mary 99 St. Francis 8.20 8.28 2
5 Clarke, Jessica 00 St. Francis 8.22 8.37 2
6 Macinnis, Kelly 00 St. Mary's U 8.44 8.66 2
7 Baker, Grace 99 St. Thomas T 8.45 8.73 1
8 Boulet, Sophie 99 St. Mary's U 8.71 8.80 1
9 Dunn, Abby 99 St. Mary's U 8.62 8.82 1
10 Roberts, Fiona 99 St. Mary's U 8.75 8.90 1
Women 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reynolds, Maya 98 Dalhousie Ti 7.60 7.54 2 10
2 Smith, Bailey 96 Upei Panther 7.79 7.68 2 8
3 Mattinson, Taylor 00 Dalhousie Ti 8.05 8.04 2 6
4 Frieson, Kali 99 Dalhousie Ti 8.46 8.38 2 5
5 Deakin, Alanna 97 St. Francis 8.37 8.39 2 4
6 Richardson, Chloe 00 Dalhousie Ti 8.55 8.57 2 3
7 Macinnis, Kelly 00 St. Mary's U 8.65 8.62 2 2
8 Lane, Nathalie 00 Upei Panther 8.61 8.65 2 1
9 Dunn, Abby 99 St. Mary's U 8.83 8.73 1
10 Roberts, Fiona 99 St. Mary's U 8.82 8.79 1
11 Boulet, Sophie 99 St. Mary's U 8.97 8.82 1
12 Baker, Grace 99 St. Thomas T 8.90 9.01 1
13 Lopez - Maclean, Isabel 98 Fredericton 9.06 9.07 1
Women 35+ 60 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McQuaid, Colleen 82 Unattached-N 9.00 8.66q
Women 35+ 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 McQuaid, Colleen 82 Unattached-N 8.66 8.82 1 10
Girls 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nowlan, Claire 07 A.S.E.A. 22.58 10
2 Norquay, Kate 07 Fredericton 23.33 8
3 MacDougall, Addison 08 A.S.E.A. 23.72 6
Women 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gouthro, Isabella 06 Truro Lions 28.64 28.88 3 10
2 Comeau, Shanna 05 Saint John T 29.20 2 8
3 Somers, Anna 06 St. Stephen 29.52 1 6
4 Dubé, Sophie 05 Fredericton 29.81 1 5
5 Gammon, Alicia 06 Athlétisme C 32.79 1 4
6 Pitre, Danika 05 Athlétisme C 33.50 2 3
Women 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hachey, Eloïse 03 Athlétisme C 29.02 28.26 3 10
2 Blackmore, Erika 03 A.S.E.A. 27.52 28.99 3 8
3 Weldon, Kate 03 A.S.E.A. 28.96 29.11 3 6
4 Chouinard, Rosalie 04 Filoup 34.17 34.49 2 5
Women 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rafuse, Santanna 01 St. Thomas T 29.53 29.17 2 10
2 Scott, Andrianna 02 Athlétisme C 33.10 1 8
Women 35+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McQuaid, Colleen 82 Unattached-N 32.00 29.72 2 10
Girls U14 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacDougall, Addison 08 A.S.E.A. 52.56 10
Women 14-15 300 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Somers, Anna 06 St. Stephen 45.42 10
2 Dubé, Sophie 05 Fredericton 48.42 8
3 Albert, Adrienne 05 Saint John T 49.74 6
Women 18-19 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Julia 01 Unb Reds 45.10 46.27 2 10
Women 20-34 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reynolds, Maya 98 Dalhousie Ti 40.90 39.94 4 10
2 Salkey, Tavia 99 Unb Reds 41.45 41.43 4 8
3 Kennedy, Catherine 97 St. Francis 43.00 42.56 4 6
4 Mattinson, Taylor 00 Dalhousie Ti 42.00 42.63 4 5
5 Graham, Megan 98 St. Francis 42.50 43.06 4 4
6 Clarke, Jessica 00 St. Francis 43.10 43.61 3 3
7 Krawchuk, Meg Mary 99 St. Francis 43.60 44.63 3 2
8 Vava, Michelle 99 St. Francis 44.00 44.98 3 1
9 Alexander, Mira 00 St. Francis 43.00 45.12 3
10 Dunn, Abby 99 St. Mary's U 46.28 46.38 2
11 Lane, Nathalie 00 Upei Panther 46.45 4
12 Macinnis, Kelly 00 St. Mary's U 44.51 46.54 3
13 LeBlanc, Sophie 00 St. Mary's U 45.53 47.40 2
14 Boulet, Sophie 99 St. Mary's U 46.40 48.03 2
15 Roberts, Fiona 99 St. Mary's U 49.28 51.09 2
16 Ives, Hannah 98 Upei Panther 52.33 1
17 Loughran, Montana 00 Upei Panther 60.39 1
Girls U14 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Urquhart, Raya 08 Fast Tracks 1:20.95 2 10
Women 16-17 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doucet, Emily 03 A.S.E.A. 61.88 64.35 10
2 Kozak, Gabby 04 Fast Tracks 66.00 66.31 8
3 Hennessey, Kiyah 04 Saint John T 66.98 6
Women 35+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McQuaid, Colleen 82 Unattached-N 75.00 J67.77 2 10
2 Smith, Cheryl 74 Valley Athle 68.00 J71.36 2 8
Girls U14 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mortimer, Felicia 07 Saint John T 1:54.85 1 10
2 Marr, Caitlyn 07 Saint John T 2:15.06 1 8
3 Lewis, Morgan 08 Chebucto Ath 2:17.81 2:19.11 3 6
Women 14-15 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Macdonald, Cara 05 Pictou Count 1:40.00 1:41.19 5 10
2 McLeod, Michelle 05 Fast Tracks 1:56.62 1:56.43 3 8
3 Vibert, Charlotte 05 Péninsule Ac 2:17.87 1 6
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Artibello, Malia 03 StFX Track A 1:41.00 1:42.71 4 10
2 Fullarton, Zoe 03 Fast Tracks 1:44.35 1:45.53 4 8
3 Spalding, Neve 04 Fast Tracks 1:48.00 1:52.77 4 6
Women 18-19 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bishop, Eden 01 Dalhousie Ti 1:40.00 1:45.01 5 10
2 Cameron, Gael 01 St. Mary's U 1:55.31 2:01.97 3 8
Women 20-34 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kennedy, Catherine 97 St. Francis 1:37.00 1:37.77 5 10
2 Davis, Robyn 00 Unb Reds 1:38.50 1:39.41 5 8
3 Mekonne, Magkada 00 Unb Reds 1:41.50 1:43.02 5 6
4 Alexander, Mira 00 St. Francis 1:42.00 1:45.02 4 5
5 LeBlanc, Sophie 00 St. Mary's U 1:47.53 1:47.24 4 4
6 Clayton, Melanie 00 Dalhousie Ti 1:41.00 1:47.76 5 3
7 Ross, Olivia 98 Dalhousie Ti 1:39.00 1:48.91 5 2
8 Younker, Danielle 97 Upei Panther 1:51.92 2 1
9 Vava, Michelle 99 St. Francis 1:49.00 1:53.86 4
10 Polak, Sarah 98 St. Mary's U 1:54.81 1:53.92 3
11 Ives, Hannah 98 Upei Panther 2:00.41 2
12 Elliott, Jensen 96 St. Thomas T 2:01.89 2:02.11 3
13 Kenny, Jessica 99 St. Thomas T 2:16.66 2:11.44 3
14 Flint-Downey, Iricia 00 St. Thomas T 2:25.71 2
15 Mejia, Alaina 99 St. Thomas T 2:30.35 2:27.47 2
16 Loughran, Montana 00 Upei Panther 2:28.69 2
Girls U14 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Nowlan, Claire 07 A.S.E.A. 2:43.79 10
2 Lemaire, Juliana 07 A.S.E.A. 2:48.76 8
3 Urquhart, Raya 08 Fast Tracks 3:07.63 6
4 Lewis, Morgan 08 Chebucto Ath 3:09.64 3:09.58 5
Women 14-15 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Macdonald, Cara 05 Pictou Count 2:20.00 2:24.06 2 10
2 Lewis, Abby 06 Chebucto Ath 2:28.58 2:24.44 2 8
3 Trites, Nicole 05 Fast Tracks 2:34.00 2:49.35 2 6
4 Macpherson, Marin 05 Saint John T 2:52.15 2 5
Women 16-17 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vringer, Erin 04 Saint John T 2:18.09 2:15.92 2 10
2 Doucet, Emily 03 A.S.E.A. 2:25.20 2:35.86 2 8
3 Fullarton, Zoe 03 Fast Tracks 2:25.87 2:35.91 2 6
4 White, Jessica 04 Fast Tracks 2:32.00 2:36.42 2 5
5 Kozak, Gabby 04 Fast Tracks 2:36.00 2:41.02 2 4
6 Kingston, Olivia 04 Saint John T 2:49.81 1 3
7 Plouffe, Sophie 04 A.S.E.A. 2:55.54 1 2
Women 35+ 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Smith, Cheryl 74 Valley Athle 2:40.00 2:50.36 2 10
Women 16-17 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
-- Chisholm, Siona 03 StFX Track A 2:47.00 DNF 2
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Keefe, Danielle 02 Fast Tracks 2:57.88 3:07.86 2 10
2 Lowther, Lauren 01 Dalhousie Ti 3:24.44 2 8
3 Cameron, Gael 01 St. Mary's U 3:42.04 3:36.75 1 6
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hergett, Jane 99 St. Francis 2:47.00 2:50.08 2 10
2 Burke, Bhreagh 97 St. Mary's U 2:57.50 3:01.97 2 8
3 Rawlyk, Brooklyn 98 Dalhousie Ti 3:00.00 3:02.64 2 6
4 Macdonald, Aidan 00 St. Francis 3:00.00 3:05.66 2 5
5 Chisholm, Paige 98 St. Francis 2:59.00 3:05.82 2 4
6 Moore, Emma 97 Dalhousie Ti 3:05.00 3:12.63 2 3
7 Hosmer, Maggie 99 Dalhousie Ti 3:07.00 3:14.79 2 2
8 Barnes, Chantal 99 Unb Reds 3:15.50 3:16.76 1 1
9 Younker, Danielle 97 Upei Panther 3:17.54 1
10 Bhutani, Priya 94 St. Thomas T 3:18.88 3:18.76 1
11 Liem, Lauren 00 St. Francis 3:07.00 3:26.13 2
12 Elliott, Jensen 96 St. Thomas T 3:49.55 3:46.97 1
13 Kenny, Jessica 99 St. Thomas T 4:07.20 4:03.83 1
14 Mejia, Alaina 99 St. Thomas T 4:32.24 4:29.10 1
Girls 12-13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lemaire, Juliana 07 A.S.E.A. 4:39.54 10
2 Vibert, Mary 08 A.T.P athlét 4:59.98 8
Women 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lewis, Abby 06 Chebucto Ath 3:49.02 3:44.01 10
2 Trites, Nicole 05 Fast Tracks 4:06.00 4:14.54 8
3 Somers, Anna 06 St. Stephen 4:16.95 6
Women 16-17 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Chisholm, Siona 03 StFX Track A 4:40.00 4:53.66 2 10
2 McLeod, Maddie 03 Fast Tracks 4:53.27 4:56.20 2 8
3 Canning, Mairin 03 StFX Track A 4:55.00 5:06.64 2 6
4 White, Jessica 04 Fast Tracks 5:05.00 5:15.96 2 5
5 Kingston, Olivia 04 Saint John T 6:02.19 5:52.32 1 4
Women 18-19 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Burke, Tanna 01 St. Francis 5:07.00 5:19.33 10
2 Beaton, Kali 01 St. Francis 5:10.00 5:22.06 8
3 Lemaire, Isabella 02 A.S.E.A. 5:28.63 6
Women 20-34 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thompson, Cahterine 97 Dalhousie Ti 4:50.00 4:56.93 2 10
2 Kingston, Renata 98 Dalhousie Ti 4:55.00 4:57.53 2 8
3 Needham, Jessica 92 Dalhousie Ti 4:50.00 4:59.94 2 6
4 Johnston, Zoe 97 St. Francis 4:55.00 5:03.36 2 5
5 Jakub, Taryn 96 Dalhousie Ti 5:00.00 5:04.96 2 4
6 Waller, Georgia 00 Dalhousie Ti 5:00.00 5:06.80 2 3
7 Sandluck, Breanna 99 St. Francis 5:10.00 5:07.17 2 2
8 Fitzpatrick, Tori 99 Dalhousie Ti 5:00.00 5:11.59 2 1
9 Bhutani, Priya 94 St. Thomas T 5:13.26 1
10 Taggart, Ellen 95 St. Francis 5:10.00 5:20.28 1
11 Burpee, Caroline 99 Unb Reds 5:25.50 5:20.96 1
Women 35+ 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Emily 83 Dalhousie Ti 4:50.00 4:59.46 2 10
Women 3000 Meter Run University
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chisholm, Siona 03 StFX Track A 10:15.00 10:13.37 10
2 Thompson, Cahterine 97 Dalhousie Ti 10:25.00 10:26.22 8
3 Hamilton, Emily 83 Dalhousie Ti 10:25.00 10:29.94 6
4 Needham, Jessica 92 Dalhousie Ti 10:25.00 10:30.24 5
5 Kingston, Renata 98 Dalhousie Ti 10:25.00 10:42.03 4
6 Johnston, Zoe 97 St. Francis 10:15.00 10:46.84 3
7 Jakub, Taryn 96 Dalhousie Ti 10:45.00 10:51.14 2
8 Sandluck, Breanna 99 St. Francis 11:05.00 10:53.46 1
9 Canning, Mairin 03 StFX Track A 10:50.00 11:00.39
10 Fitzpatrick, Tori 99 Dalhousie Ti 11:00.00 11:01.16
11 Lipton Levyssohn, Hannah 03 A.S.E.A. 11:21.23 11:06.21
12 Waller, Georgia 00 Dalhousie Ti 10:45.00 11:07.61
13 Beaton, Kali 01 St. Francis 11:15.00 11:08.01
14 Taggart, Ellen 95 St. Francis 11:10.00 11:15.76
15 Burke, Tanna 01 St. Francis 10:45.00 11:21.37
-- Liem, Lauren 00 St. Francis 10:15.00 DNF
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 30"
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hachey, Eloïse 03 Athlétisme C 9.96q
2 Weldon, Kate 03 A.S.E.A. 10.49 10.56q
3 Veilleux, Sara-Kim 04 Filoup 9.75 16.21q
Women 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 30"
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Hachey, Eloïse 03 Athlétisme C 9.96 9.80 10
2 Weldon, Kate 03 A.S.E.A. 10.56 10.02 8
3 Veilleux, Sara-Kim 04 Filoup 16.21 11.20 6
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33"
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kennedy, Catherine 97 St. Francis 9.30 9.49q
2 Graham, Megan 98 St. Francis 9.25 9.57q
3 Crewe, Olivia 00 St. Francis 9.55 9.84q
4 Hill, Olivia 00 Dalhousie Ti 9:30.00 9.89q
5 Richardson, Chloe 00 Dalhousie Ti 9.70 9.95q
6 Clarke, Jessica 00 St. Francis 9.60 10.16q
7 Brennan, Erin 98 St. Francis 10.25 11.05q
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33"
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Graham, Megan 98 St. Francis 9.57 9.44 10
2 Crewe, Olivia 00 St. Francis 9.84 9.56 8
3 Richardson, Chloe 00 Dalhousie Ti 9.95 9.99 6
Women 60+ 60 Meter Hurdles White 27"
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peabody, Sharon 58 Saint John T 15.83 15.62 10
Women 12-34 4x200 Meter Relay University
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'A' 1:46.00 1:49.72 10
2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'B' 1:54.00 1:53.57 8
3 St. Mary's University 'A' 1:55.00 1:56.25 6
4 St. Thomas Tommies 'A' 2:00.35 5
Women 12-34 4x400 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'A' 4:10.00 4:09.47
2 Unb Reds 'A' 4:12.27
3 StFX Track And Field Club 'A' 4:05.00 4:21.38
4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'B' 4:10.00 4:35.78
5 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'C' 4:36.75
Women 18-34 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'A' 9:18.00 9:22.36
2 Dalhousie Tigers 'A' 9:30.00 9:59.49
3 St. Mary's University 'A' 10:50.00 10:38.21
4 St. Thomas Tommies 'A' 12:07.90
Girls 12-13 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Norquay, Kate 07 Fredericton 1.30m 10
Women 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hennessey, Kiyah 04 Saint John T 1.50m 9
1 Hicks, Kiersten 04 A.S.E.A. 1.53m 1.50m 9
3 Vibert, Emma Grace 04 Péninsule Ac 1.40m 6
Women 18-19 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reid, Amelia 02 Fredericton 1.55m 1.50m 10
Women 20-34 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Van Den Heuvel, Riley 97 St. Francis 1.60m 1.50m 10
2 Crewe, Olivia 00 St. Francis 1.45m 1.45m 7
2 McCavour, Erin 00 Unb Reds 1.50m 1.45m 7
4 Brennan, Erin 98 St. Francis 1.45m 1.35m 5
Women 14-15 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vautour, Karrin 06 Saint John T 4.02m 10
2 Vibert, Charlotte 05 Péninsule Ac 2.80m 8
Women 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hachey, Eloïse 03 Athlétisme C 4.97m 4.99m 10
2 Veilleux, Sara-Kim 04 Filoup 4.77m 4.94m 8
3 Fournier, Jia 04 Filoup 4.65m 4.79m 6
4 Hicks, Kiersten 04 A.S.E.A. 4.00m 5
5 Vibert, Emma Grace 04 Péninsule Ac 3.44m 4
Women 18-19 Long Jump University +
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yiridoe, Martha 02 Truro Lions 5.00m 5.27m 10
2 O'Leary, Taylor 01 Dalhousie Ti 5.00m 4.74m 8
3 Duynisveld, Maria 01 Dalhousie Ti 5.00m 4.34m 6
Women 20-29 Long Jump University +
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCavour, Erin 00 Unb Reds 5.57m 5.51m 10
2 Deakin, Alanna 97 St. Francis 5.10m 5.07m 8
3 Frieson, Kali 99 Dalhousie Ti 5.18m 5.05m 6
4 Shannon, Lexie 00 Unb Reds 5.32m 4.92m 5
5 Van Den Heuvel, Riley 97 St. Francis 4.70m 4.91m 4
6 Brennan, Erin 98 St. Francis 4.60m 4.77m 3
7 Crewe, Olivia 00 St. Francis 4.70m 4.68m 2
8 Murray, Ashley 98 St. Mary's U 4.70m 4.61m 1
Women 30+ Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peabody, Sharon 58 Saint John T 2.34m 2.57m 10
2 Dunn, Tracy 70 Saint John T 2.52m 8
Girls 12-13 Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vibert, Mary 08 A.T.P athlét 7.34m 10
Women 18-19 Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yiridoe, Martha 02 Truro Lions 10.00m 10.88m 10
Women Triple Jump University
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McCavour, Erin 00 Unb Reds 11.16m 11.38m 10
2 Shannon, Lexie 00 Unb Reds 11.85m 11.09m 8
3 Deakin, Alanna 97 St. Francis 10.48m 10.47m 6
4 Murray, Ashley 98 St. Mary's U 10.12m 10.12m 5
5 Duynisveld, Maria 01 Dalhousie Ti 10.90m 10.01m 4
6 O'Leary, Taylor 01 Dalhousie Ti 10.00m 9.94m 3
7 Giroux, Robin 98 Cape Breton 8.66m 2
Women 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mortimer, Felicia 07 Saint John T 5.56m 10
2 Marr, Caitlyn 07 Saint John T 5.17m 8
Women 14-15 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Macpherson, Marin 05 Saint John T 8.72m 10
2 Vibert, Charlotte 05 Péninsule Ac 7.38m 8
Women 16-17 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Vibert, Emma Grace 04 Péninsule Ac 8.01m 10
2 Chouinard, Rosalie 04 Filoup 6.14m 6.61m 8
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Simmie, Alicia 01 Unb Reds 9.89m 9.52m 10
2 Massfeller, Olivia 01 Unb Reds 9.50m 8.52m 8
3 Varty, Anna 01 Unb Reds 6.50m 6.48m 6
Women 17-34 Shot Put 4kg Universi
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacIsaac, Chelsea 01 Dalhousie Ti 11.48m 10
2 Toba-Oluboka, Temi 98 Dalhousie Ti 11.00m 11.45m 8
3 Batt, Emily 98 St. Mary's U 10.60m 6
4 Minicola, Paige 98 Dalhousie Ti 10.90m 10.39m 5
5 Beck, Jillian 01 Unb Reds 8.87m 4
6 Lubamba, Queenel 99 St. Mary's U 8.43m 8.01m 3
7 Shea, Gemma 00 Upei Panther 7.85m 7.84m 2
8 Amoaka, Faustina 01 Cape Breton 7.46m 1
Women 50-54 Shot Put 3.0 kg /4.0K
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dunn, Tracy 70 Saint John T 6.40m 5.73m 10
Women 55-59 Shot Put 3.0 kg /4.0K
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Heather 61 Aetos Athlet 7.75m 7.84m 10
Women 60-74 Shot Put 3.0 kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peabody, Sharon 58 Saint John T 9.37m 6.19m 10
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacIsaac, Chelsea 01 Dalhousie Ti 13.00m 13.43m 10
2 Simmie, Alicia 01 Unb Reds 9.50m 8.88m 8
3 Varty, Anna 01 Unb Reds 6.50m 4.65m 6
Women 20-34 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Toba-Oluboka, Temi 98 Dalhousie Ti 16.22m 15.11m 10
2 Minicola, Paige 98 Dalhousie Ti 8.00m 7.68m 8
3 Lubamba, Queenel 99 St. Mary's U 7.00m 7.63m 6
Women 50-59 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Heather 61 Aetos Athlet 8.12m 6.63m 10
Women 60-74 Weight Throw 5.45kg/12#
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Peabody, Sharon 58 Saint John T 9.02m 8.66m 10
Women 20-34 800 Meter Dash Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heubach, Lorena 99 Dalhousie Ti 2:27.32 727
2 Batt, Emily 98 St. Mary's U 2:52.11 442
Women 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Yellow 33" Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heubach, Lorena 99 Dalhousie Ti 9.20 869
2 Batt, Emily 98 St. Mary's U 9.75 759
Women 20-34 High Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heubach, Lorena 99 Dalhousie Ti 1.69m 842
2 Batt, Emily 98 St. Mary's U 1.47m 588
Women 20-34 Long Jump Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heubach, Lorena 99 Dalhousie Ti 5.66m 747
2 Batt, Emily 98 St. Mary's U 4.59m 451
Women 20-34 Shot Put Indoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Heubach, Lorena 99 Dalhousie Ti 11.77m 646
2 Batt, Emily 98 St. Mary's U 10.32m 550
Women 20-34 Indoor Pentathlon
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Heubach, Lorena 99 Dalhousie Ti 3475 3831 10
2 Batt, Emily 98 St. Mary's U 2790 8
Boys U12 60 Meter Dash Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cormier, Noah 09 Saint John T 10.43 161
Boys U12 600 Meter Run Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cormier, Noah 09 Saint John T 2:21.09 144
Boys U12 Long Jump Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cormier, Noah 09 Saint John T 3.15m 154
Boys U12 Shot Put Tetrathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cormier, Noah 09 Saint John T 5.28m 135
Boys U12 Tetrathlon
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cormier, Noah 09 Saint John T 594 10
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gray, Benjamin 07 Saint John T 9.37q 3
2 Savard, Alex 07 Athlétisme C 9.51 9.51q 6
3 Vibert, Jonathan 08 Péninsule Ac 10.09q 5
Men U14 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Gray, Benjamin 07 Saint John T 9.37 9.08 10
2 Savard, Alex 07 Athlétisme C 9.51 9.60 8
3 Vibert, Jonathan 08 Péninsule Ac 10.09 9.95 6
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roussel, Francis Charles 05 A.S.E.A. 8.00q 6
2 Roussel, Francis 05 Fredericton 8.18 8.22q 2
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Roussel, Francis Charles 05 A.S.E.A. 8.00 7.91 1 10
2 Roussel, Francis 05 Fredericton 8.22 8.24 1 8
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sullivan, Quinn 05 Saint John T 7.96
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dumont, Mathis 04 Filoup 7.38 7.53q 6
2 Haché, Brandon 03 A.S.E.A. 7.44 7.55q 3
3 Young, Nathaël 04 Unattached-N 7.64q 2
4 Conrad, Austin 04 Halifast Ath 7.60 7.72q 5
5 Plourde, Benjamin 04 Filoup 8.38 8.48q 1
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Dumont, Mathis 04 Filoup 7.53 7.49 1 10
2 Haché, Brandon 03 A.S.E.A. 7.55 7.64 1 8
3 Young, Nathaël 04 Unattached-N 7.64 7.68 1 6
4 Conrad, Austin 04 Halifast Ath 7.72 7.72 1 5
5 Plourde, Benjamin 04 Filoup 8.48 8.32 1 4
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Wilson, Zach 01 Upei Panther 7.22 7.26q 2
2 Williams, Jaiden 01 Dalhousie Ti 7.25 7.29q 3
3 Akachukwu, Promise 01 Cape Breton 7.32q 4
4 Landry, Nick 01 Bluenose Ath 7.40 7.45q 4
5 Macneil, Tyler 02 Truro Lions 7.50 7.57q 1
6 Duckworth, Noah 01 Upei Panther 7.67q 2
7 Gammon, Jaden 02 Athlétisme C 7.59 7.70q 4
8 Plourde, William 02 Filoup 7.70 7.93q 6
9 Johnson, Erik 01 St. Mary's U 7.60 7.96q 6
10 Patterson, William 02 A.S.E.A. 8.70 8.57q 3
11 Elliott, Xavier 02 Athlétisme C 8.32 9.08q 2
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Akachukwu, Promise 01 Cape Breton 7.32 7.27 2 10
2 Williams, Jaiden 01 Dalhousie Ti 7.29 7.31 2 8
3 Landry, Nick 01 Bluenose Ath 7.45 7.47 2 6
4 Duckworth, Noah 01 Upei Panther 7.67 7.56 2 5
5 Gammon, Jaden 02 Athlétisme C 7.70 7.59 2 4
6 Macneil, Tyler 02 Truro Lions 7.57 7.62 2 3
7 Plourde, William 02 Filoup 7.93 7.87 2 2
8 Johnson, Erik 01 St. Mary's U 7.96 7.93 1
9 Patterson, William 02 A.S.E.A. 8.57 8.63 1
10 Elliott, Xavier 02 Athlétisme C 9.08 8.95 1
Men 18-19 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Akachukwu, Promise 01 Cape Breton 7.25
2 Johnson, Erik 01 St. Mary's U 7.60 7.89
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Coolen, Matthew 96 Dalhousie Ti 6.75 6.94q 6
2 Lunda, Josh 95 Dalhousie Ti 6.87 7.05q 5
3 Kinney, Adrian 97 Unb Reds 7.04 7.15q 3
4 Greechan, Lachlan 00 Dalhousie Ti 7.10 7.25q 2
5 Barclay, Bradley 99 St. Francis 7.15 7.25q 1
6 Cleghorn, Brandon 95 Fredericton 7.40 7.41q 5
7 Carlton, Matthew 99 St. Mary's U 7.38 7.46q 6
8 Le, Kevin 98 Unb Reds 7.48q 3
9 West, Jonny 97 St. Francis 7.30 7.50q 5
10 Nelson, Yazen 96 Upei Panther 7.54q 5
11 Robichaud, Kirklin 00 St. Thomas T 7.50 7.66q 2
12 Coulet, Logan 97 St. Francis 7.30 7.68q 4
13 Fagnan, Isaac 99 St. Francis 7.50 7.76q 1
14 Sutherland, Tristan 99 St. Thomas T 7.75 7.89q 5
15 Cummings, Josh 92 Unb Reds 7.90 7.93q 3
16 Clayton, Necko 98 St. Mary's U 7.52 8.06q 3
17 Kiran, Aditya 99 Cape Breton 8.13 1
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash Friday Night
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Barclay, Bradley 99 St. Francis 7.15 7.23 2
2 West, Jonny 97 St. Francis 7.30 7.35 2
3 Carlton, Matthew 99 St. Mary's U 7.38 7.42 2
4 Robichaud, Kirklin 00 St. Thomas T 7.50 7.48 2
5 Sutherland, Tristan 99 St. Thomas T 7.75 7.68 1
6 Fagnan, Isaac 99 St. Francis 7.50 7.77 2
7 Clayton, Necko 98 St. Mary's U 7.52 7.96 1
8 Kiran, Aditya 99 Cape Breton 8.16 1
9 Singh, Kawal 91 Cape Breton 8.79 1
Men 20-34 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coolen, Matthew 96 Dalhousie Ti 6.94 6.88 2 10
2 Lunda, Josh 95 Dalhousie Ti 7.05 7.00 2 8
3 Kinney, Adrian 97 Unb Reds 7.15 7.08 2 6
4 Greechan, Lachlan 00 Dalhousie Ti 7.25 7.11 2 5
5 Cleghorn, Brandon 95 Fredericton 7.41 7.37 2 4
6 West, Jonny 97 St. Francis 7.50 7.43 1
7 Le, Kevin 98 Unb Reds 7.48 7.44 2 2
8 Carlton, Matthew 99 St. Mary's U 7.46 7.49 2 1
9 Nelson, Yazen 96 Upei Panther 7.54 7.50 1
10 Fagnan, Isaac 99 St. Francis 7.76 7.76 1
11 Sutherland, Tristan 99 St. Thomas T 7.89 7.85 1
12 Cummings, Josh 92 Unb Reds 7.93 7.91 1
13 Clayton, Necko 98 St. Mary's U 8.06 8.01 1
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 McQuaid, Jason 81 Unattached-N 7.80 7.63q 4
2 Marr, Brent 73 Saint John T 8.60 8.53q 2
3 Savard, Mario 72 Athlétisme C 8.71 8.80q 4
4 Smith, Troy 76 Valley Athle 9.25 9.48q 5
5 Belyea, Ross 46 Unattached-N 9.90 9.66q 6
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 McQuaid, Jason 81 Unattached-N 7.63 7.66 1 10
2 Marr, Brent 73 Saint John T 8.53 J8.53 1 8
3 Savard, Mario 72 Athlétisme C 8.80 J8.74 1 6
4 Smith, Troy 76 Valley Athle 9.48 J9.52 1 5
5 Belyea, Ross 46 Unattached-N 9.66 J10.01 1 4
Men 12-13 150 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Savard, Alex 07 Athlétisme C 24.19 23.00 10
Men 14-15 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Quinn 05 Saint John T 25.50 25.20 3 10
2 Roussel, Francis Charles 05 A.S.E.A. 25.84 1 8
3 Roussel, Francis 05 Fredericton 27.81 2 6
Men 16-17 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beaulieu, Adam 03 Filoup 24.47 24.19 4 10
2 Dumont, Mathis 04 Filoup 26.07 24.71 3 8
3 Young, Nathaël 04 Unattached-N 25.48 2 6
4 Vautour, Cody 03 Saint John T 27.85 1 5
5 Plourde, Benjamin 04 Filoup 27.91 2 4
Men 18-19 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Macneil, Tyler 02 Truro Lions 24.51 1 10
2 Gammon, Jaden 02 Athlétisme C 24.46 24.70 4 8
3 Coleman, Jonathan 02 Athlétisme C 26.02 24.91 3 6
4 Plourde, William 02 Filoup 24.60 25.30 4 5
5 Patterson, William 02 A.S.E.A. 27.83 28.48 2 4
6 Elliott, Xavier 02 Athlétisme C 28.21 29.96 3 3
Men 20-34 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robichaud, Kirklin 00 St. Thomas T 24.47 24.60 4 10
2 Cummings, Josh 92 Unb Reds 25.10 25.94 3 8
3 Gallant, Alexander 98 St. Thomas T 27.78 1 6
Men 35+ 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McQuaid, Jason 81 Unattached-N 27.00 25.98 2 10
2 Marr, Brent 73 Saint John T 29.00 29.05 1 8
3 Smith, Troy 76 Valley Athle 32.00 32.74 1 6
Men 14-15 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Quinn 05 Saint John T 40.36 40.20 2 10
Men 18-19 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lord, Dan 01 Dalhousie Ti 35.50 35.95 4 10
Men 20-34 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lunda, Josh 95 Dalhousie Ti 35.20 35.68 4 10
2 Barclay, Bradley 99 St. Francis 36.00 36.11 4 8
3 Sutton, Eric 99 St. Francis 36.40 36.28 4 6
4 Carlton, Matthew 99 St. Mary's U 37.45 38.28 3 5
5 Major, Justin 99 St. Francis 37.50 38.33 3 4
6 Singh, Ravtej 00 St. Thomas T 39.41 1 3
7 Fagnan, Isaac 99 St. Francis 38.50 39.77 2 2
8 Nelson, Yazen 96 Upei Panther 40.68 1 1
9 Singh, Kawal 91 Cape Breton 47.24 1
Men 16-17 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beaulieu, Adam 03 Filoup 56.08 56.56 2 10
2 Bridges, Zach 04 Fast Tracks 63.18 1 8
Men 18-19 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Coleman, Jonathan 02 Athlétisme C 56.40 60.64 2 10
Men 20-34 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gallant, Alexander 98 St. Thomas T 63.37 10
Men 35+ 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Larade, Nicholas 85 Unattached-N 60.32 1 10
2 Trites, Glenn 66 Unattached-N 1:20.00 71.68 2 8
3 Smith, Troy 76 Valley Athle 1:20.00 77.16 2 6
Men U14 600 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lepage, Tristan 07 Athlétisme C 1:45.59 10
2 Blizzard, Shawn 07 Aetos Athlet 2:20.00 1:51.21 8
3 Wolverton, Caden 07 Fast Tracks 1:53.17 6
4 Vibert, Jonathan 08 Péninsule Ac 2:10.20 5
Men 16-17 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 James, Zachary 03 Valley Athle 1:24.00 1:25.24 3 10
2 Hawrishok, Alex 04 Fast Tracks 1:41.65 1 8
Men 18-19 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Perrett, Benjamin 01 Unb Reds 1:21.50 1:22.19 3 10
2 Kean, Mitchell 01 Unb Reds 1:24.50 1:25.04 3 8
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Adams, Tyler 98 Unb Reds 1:24.00 1:23.64 3 10
2 Ferguson, Bailey 98 Unb Reds 1:22.90 1:23.65 3 8
3 Sutton, Eric 99 St. Francis 1:25.30 1:24.54 3 6
4 James, Noah 00 Dalhousie Ti 1:23.50 1:24.77 3 5
5 Grimshaw-Surette, Harmon 00 Dalhousie Ti 1:24.00 1:26.17 3 4
6 McMullin, Bradley 99 Unb Reds 1:26.10 1:26.48 2 3
7 Wilkie, Ethan 00 Unb Reds 1:26.50 1:27.90 2 2
8 Major, Justin 99 St. Francis 1:28.50 1:28.29 2 1
9 Sexton, Conor 99 Unb Reds 1:29.00 1:29.12 2
10 Green, Tim 00 Unb Reds 1:31.50 1:31.01 2
11 Shaw, Sam 99 St. Mary's U 1:28.52 1:31.08 2
12 Singh, Ravtej 00 St. Thomas T 1:37.17 2
Men 35+ 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Blanchard, James 78 Unattached-N 1:31.00 1:28.37 2 10
Men U14 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lepage, Tristan 07 Athlétisme C 2:29.80 2:26.85 2 10
2 Lepage, Samuel 08 Athlétisme C 2:45.54 1 8
Men 16-17 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Harris, Cameron 03 Saint John T 2:04.70 2:03.51 2 10
2 Melvin, Roshan 03 A.S.E.A. 2:04.76 2 8
3 Hawrishok, Alex 04 Fast Tracks 2:16.18 1 6
4 Landry, Micah 04 Saint John T 2:08.73 2:16.70 2 5
5 Bridges, Zach 04 Fast Tracks 2:38.84 1 4
Men 18-19 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Thibodeau, Julien 02 Athlétisme C 2:15.00 2:13.78 2 10
2 Mazerolle, Max 02 A.S.E.A. 2:17.53 1 8
Men 20-34 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lahey, Max 99 Unattached-N 2:16.46 2 10
Men 35+ 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Larade, Nicholas 85 Unattached-N J2:14.92 1 10
2 Rosvall, Bruce 63 Saint John T 2:18.00 J2:17.63 2 8
3 Arseneau, Sylvain 64 Athlétisme C 2:29.00 J2:27.00 2 6
4 Joncas, Marc 80 Unattached-N 2:30.00 J2:27.17 2 5
5 Comeau, Marcel 71 Unattached-N J2:36.62 1 4
6 Marr, Brent 73 Saint John T 2:40.00 J2:39.11 1 3
7 Thibodeau, Paul 63 Unattached-N 2:50.00 J2:40.19 1 2
8 Trites, Glenn 66 Unattached-N 2:45.00 J2:42.01 1 1
9 Kelly, Frank 39 Saint John T 3:58.00 4:03.25 1
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Goslett, Aidan 01 Dalhousie Ti 2:28.00 2:28.70 2 10
2 Knight, Eric 01 St. Francis 2:40.00 2:43.67 2 8
3 Knight, Evan 01 St. Francis 2:38.00 2:45.35 2 6
4 Kozma, Matthew 01 Upei Panther 2:53.23 1 5
5 Godfrey, Daniel 01 Upei Panther 2:54.78 1 4
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Grimshaw-Surette, Hudson 98 Dalhousie Ti 2:25.00 2:26.32 2 10
2 Colford, Michael 98 Unb Reds 2:29.25 2:31.93 2 8
3 Goodridge, Jon 98 Dalhousie Ti 2:28.00 2:34.82 2 6
4 Alexander, Quinn 99 St. Francis 2:35.00 2:36.80 2 5
5 Nancekievill, Dawson 99 Unb Reds 2:40.50 2:38.53 2 4
6 Spragg, Mitchell 99 Unb Reds 2:37.50 2:40.12 2 3
7 Blackstone, Chance 00 Unb Reds 2:40.50 2:41.94 2 2
8 Verschoor, Ian 98 Unb Reds 2:39.50 2:43.01 2 1
9 Caie, Kyle 99 St. Mary's U 2:30.51 2:46.20 2
10 Itani, Hassan 00 Upei Panther 3:06.85 1
Men 12-13 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wolverton, Caden 07 Fast Tracks 4:10.04 10
2 Lepage, Samuel 08 Athlétisme C 4:29.53 4:27.04 8
Men 14-15 1200 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robertson, Conrad 05 Pictou Count 3:45.00 3:49.10 10
Men 16-17 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Melvin, Roshan 03 A.S.E.A. 4:21.82 2 10
2 Landry, Micah 04 Saint John T 4:28.94 4:29.24 2 8
Men 18-19 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rosen, Daniel 01 Dalhousie Ti 4:00.00 4:02.18 3 10
2 Benoit, Jacob 01 St. Francis 3:59.00 4:05.03 3 8
3 Macdonald, Ethan 02 Pictou Count 4:09.00 4:10.94 3 6
4 Day, Findlay 01 St. Francis 4:18.00 4:23.73 2 5
5 Malhotra, Vardaan 01 Unb Reds 4:20.00 4:31.29 2 4
6 Thibodeau, Julien 02 Athlétisme C 4:35.00 4:33.21 2 3
7 Kozma, Matthew 01 Upei Panther 4:33.66 1 2
8 Godfrey, Daniel 01 Upei Panther 4:35.20 1 1
9 Smith, Evan 01 Unb Reds 4:20.50 4:35.30 2
10 Ganz, Marcus 02 Caltaf Athle 4:20.00 4:36.60 2
11 Phillips, Luke 01 Unb Reds 4:20.50 4:36.67 2
Men 20-34 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Robertson, Nick 00 Dalhousie Ti 4:00.00 4:02.63 3 10
2 Caie, Kyle 99 St. Mary's U 3:59.10 4:04.70 3 8
3 Drever, Callum 97 Dalhousie Ti 4:00.00 4:08.72 3 6
4 Staples, Graydon 98 St. Francis 4:05.00 4:09.59 3 5
5 Rogers, Mike 97 Dalhousie Ti 4:00.00 4:13.95 3 4
6 Stewart, Joe 99 St. Mary's U 4:05.00 4:17.05 3 3
7 Derhak, Addison 98 St. Francis 4:12.00 4:17.84 3 2
8 Miller, Blair 97 Dalhousie Ti 4:07.00 4:19.08 3 1
9 Terry, Ryan 98 St. Thomas T 4:25.09 4:19.72 2
10 Fraccaro, Ryan 99 St. Mary's U 4:12.00 4:20.89 3
11 Schwarz, Lars 99 St. Thomas T 4:20.05 4:24.65 2
12 Gallant, Luc 00 St. Francis 4:09.00 4:25.33 3
13 Fletcher, Patrick 97 Upei Panther 4:54.52 2
14 Itani, Hassan 00 Upei Panther 5:01.63 1
15 Zaky, Beshoy 98 Cape Breton 5:04.52 1
Men 35+ 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Young, Justin 82 Fredericton 4:46.00 4:43.81 2 10
2 Coffin, Alex 68 Saint John T 4:50.00 4:59.29 2 8
3 Arseneau, Sylvain 64 Athlétisme C 4:46.00 4:59.91 2 6
4 Kelly, Frank 39 Unattached-N 18:00.00 8:18.03 2 5
Men 14-15 2000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Robertson, Conrad 05 Pictou Count 6:40.00 6:55.54 10
Men 3000 Meter Run University
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Cox, Will 01 Dalhousie Ti 8:42.84 2
2 Benoit, Jacob 01 St. Francis 8:45.84 2
3 Staples, Graydon 98 St. Francis 8:54.47 2
5 Gallant, Luc 00 St. Francis 9:05.72 2
6 Macdonald, Ethan 02 Pictou Count 9:14.05 2
7 Stewart, Joe 99 St. Mary's U 9:14.08 2
8 Halloran, Jacob 97 Dalhousie Ti 9:16.21 2
9 Schwarz, Lars 99 St. Thomas T 9:17.70 2
10 Richard, Francois 03 Crown Athlet 9:18.18 2
11 Fraccaro, Ryan 99 St. Mary's U 9:22.02 2
12 Day, Findlay 01 St. Francis 9:23.65 2
13 Miller, Blair 97 Dalhousie Ti 9:24.43 2
14 Malhotra, Vardaan 01 Unb Reds 9:31.54 1
15 Smith, Evan 01 Unb Reds 9:39.59 1
16 Phillips, Luke 01 Unb Reds 9:45.53 1
17 Ganz, Marcus 02 Caltaf Athle 9:45.74 1
18 Derhak, Addison 98 St. Francis 9:46.01 2
18 Lepage, Carol 68 Athlétisme C J10:06.48 1
19 Young, Justin 82 Fredericton 10:09.38 1
20 Fletcher, Patrick 97 Upei Panther 10:37.29 1
21 Zaky, Beshoy 98 Cape Breton 11:12.54 1
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles Green 39"
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Landry, Nick 01 Bluenose Ath 8.32 8.50q
2 Macneil, Tyler 02 Truro Lions 8.50 8.52q
Men 18-19 60 Meter Hurdles Green 39"
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Landry, Nick 01 Bluenose Ath 8.50 8.45 10
2 Macneil, Tyler 02 Truro Lions 8.52 8.49 8
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Green 42"
=========================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Coolen, Matthew 96 Dalhousie Ti 8.04 8.36q
2 Hughes, Eric 00 Unb Reds 8.78 8.94q
3 Boutilier, Allan 98 Unb Reds 9.32 9.75q
4 Lowe, Zach 00 Dalhousie Ti 9.80 9.87q
Men 20-34 60 Meter Hurdles Green 42"
================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Coolen, Matthew 96 Dalhousie Ti 8.36 8.34 10
2 Hughes, Eric 00 Unb Reds 8.94 8.80 8
3 Lowe, Zach 00 Dalhousie Ti 9.87 9.66 6
4 Boutilier, Allan 98 Unb Reds 9.75 10.13 5
Men 18-34 4x200 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Unb Reds 'A' 1:33.35 1:31.58
2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'A' 1:36.00 1:33.62
3 St. Mary's University 'A' 1:39.00 1:41.72
4 Filoup 'A' 1:43.87
-- St. Thomas Tommies 'A' DQ Rule 170.6c
Men 12-34 4x400 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Unb Reds 'A' 3:27.10 3:29.74
2 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'A' 3:36.00 3:35.68
3 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'B' 3:46.00 3:46.91
4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'C' 3:46.00 3:51.02
Men 18-34 4x800 Meter Relay University
=========================================================================
Team Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Dalhousie Tigers 'A' 8:00.00 7:54.06
2 Unb Reds 'A' 8:00.00 7:58.10
3 Dalhousie Tigers 'B' 8:00.00 8:09.97
4 St. Francis Xavier X-Men/X-Wom 'A' 8:00.00 8:14.40
-- Unb Reds 'B' DNF
Men 16-17 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Young, Nathaël 04 Unattached-N 1.60m 1.60m 10
2 Vautour, Cody 03 Saint John T 1.55m 8
3 Lavoie, Antoine 04 Filoup 1.50m 1.50m 6
Men 18-19 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dahr, Ethan 01 Dalhousie Ti 1.90m 1.85m 10
2 Gammon, Jaden 02 Athlétisme C 1.65m 1.65m 8
Men 20-34 High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Coulet, Logan 97 St. Francis 1.98m 1.90m 10
2 Olson, Ryan 99 Unb Reds 1.96m 1.85m 8
3 Corbin, Brett 00 St. Mary's U 1.80m 1.75m 6
4 Boutilier, Allan 98 Unb Reds 1.70m 1.55m 5
5 Sutherland, Tristan 99 St. Thomas T 1.60m J1.55m 4
Men 20-34 Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Olson, Ryan 99 Unb Reds 3.40m 3.40m 10
-- Le, Kevin 98 Unb Reds 2.80m NH
Men 35+ Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Britton, Ross 64 Saint John T 2.60m 10
2 Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T 1.80m 8
Men 12-13 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Savard, Alex 07 Athlétisme C 4.06m 10
2 Vibert, Jonathan 08 Péninsule Ac 3.53m 8
3 Gray, Benjamin 07 Saint John T 3.41m 6
Men 16-17 Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Conrad, Austin 04 Halifast Ath 5.80m 6.09m 10
Men 18-19 Long Jump University +
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williamson, Robert 01 Unb Reds 6.35m 6.18m 10
2 Oshikoya, Tobi 01 Dalhousie Ti 6.30m 6.17m 8
3 Coleman, Jonathan 02 Athlétisme C 5.88m 6
4 Mazerolle, Max 02 A.S.E.A. 5.51m 5.84m 5
5 Dahr, Ethan 01 Dalhousie Ti 6.00m 5.52m 4
Men 20-29 Long Jump University +
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Barclay, Bradley 99 St. Francis 6.47m 6.32m 10
2 Cooper, Kirishnia 97 St. Francis 6.31m 6.08m 7
2 Cormier, Anthony 96 Dalhousie Ti 6.00m 6.08m 7
4 Le, Kevin 98 Unb Reds 6.05m 5.86m 5
5 Corbin, Brett 00 St. Mary's U 6.09m 5.71m 4
Men 30+ Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Belyea, Ross 46 Unattached-N 3.50m 3.46m 10
2 Jefferson, David 44 Saint John T 2.65m 8
Men 35+ Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Belyea, Ross 46 Unattached-N 7.60m 7.68m 10
Men Triple Jump University
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cooper, Kirishnia 97 St. Francis 13.00m J13.30m 10
2 Oshikoya, Tobi 01 Dalhousie Ti 13.60m J13.30m 8
3 Williamson, Robert 01 Unb Reds 13.05m 12.73m 6
4 Le, Kevin 98 Unb Reds 12.52m 12.34m 5
5 Boutilier, Allan 98 Unb Reds 12.45m 11.62m 4
Men 12-13 Shot Put 3kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Gray, Benjamin 07 Saint John T 7.60m 10
2 Vibert, Jonathan 08 Péninsule Ac 6.36m 8
Men 14-15 Shot Put 4 kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hachey, Isaac 06 Athlétisme C 10.16m 8.73m 10
Men 16-17 Shot Put 5 kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lavoie, Antoine 04 Filoup 10.16m 10
Men 17-34 Shot Put 4kg Universi
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Manuel, Jarod 98 Unb Reds 15.23m 15.17m 10
2 Hendricks, Andre 98 Dalhousie Ti 15.00m 14.41m 8
3 Hebb, Thayne 97 Unb Reds 13.50m 13.54m 6
4 Kuzmyk, Curtis 01 St. Francis 11.61m 5
5 Gilman, Malcolm 00 Upei Panther 11.45m 4
6 McMann, Aidan 00 St. Francis 11.42m 3
7 King, Milton 92 Unb Reds 13.50m 11.25m 2
8 Grant, Christopher 01 Unb Reds 10.32m 1
Men 60-64 Shot Put 5 kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Kruger, Willem 60 Unattached-N 10.45m 10
2 McDonald, Calvin 56 Saint John T 9.81m 9.75m 8
Men 70-79 Shot Put 4.0 kg
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jefferson, David 44 Saint John T 8.00m 8.36m 10
Men 18-19 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grant, Christopher 01 Unb Reds 13.75m 13.39m 10
2 Kuzmyk, Curtis 01 St. Francis 9.27m 8
Men 18-34 Weight Throw 15.8kg/35#
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Manuel, Jarod 98 Unb Reds 16.27m 16.12m 10
2 Hebb, Thayne 97 Unb Reds 14.78m 14.57m 8
3 Gilman, Malcolm 00 Upei Panther 12.51m 6
4 King, Milton 92 Unb Reds 12.75m 11.00m 5
-- McMann, Aidan 00 St. Francis FOUL
Men 60-69 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McDonald, Calvin 56 Saint John T 11.11m 10.37m 10
Men 70-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jefferson, David 44 Saint John T 9.00m 11.15m 10
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnfast, Oliver 03 Truro Lions 8.00 560
Men 35+ 60 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Klein, Erik 76 Saint John T 8.04 548
2 Justason, Andrew 71 Fredericton 8.25 489
3 Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T 12.20
Men 16-17 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnfast, Oliver 03 Truro Lions 3:09.50 574
Men 35+ 1000 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Justason, Andrew 71 Fredericton 3:11.70 554
2 Klein, Erik 76 Saint John T 3:45.64 288
-- Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T DNF
Men 16-17 60 Meter Hurdles Green Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnfast, Oliver 03 Truro Lions 9.37 666
Men 35+ 60 Meter Hurdles Green Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Justason, Andrew 71 Fredericton 10.09 524
2 Klein, Erik 76 Saint John T 11.44 302
-- Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T DNF
Men 16-17 High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnfast, Oliver 03 Truro Lions 1.61m 472
Men 35+ High Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Justason, Andrew 71 Fredericton 1.43m 338
2 Klein, Erik 76 Saint John T 1.34m 276
3 Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T 1.09m 126
Men 16-17 Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnfast, Oliver 03 Truro Lions 2.70m 286
Men 35+ Pole Vault Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Justason, Andrew 71 Fredericton 3.00m 357
2 Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T 1.80m 103
2 Klein, Erik 76 Saint John T 1.80m 103
Men 16-17 Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnfast, Oliver 03 Truro Lions 5.53m 487
Men 35+ Long Jump Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Justason, Andrew 71 Fredericton 5.21m 423
2 Klein, Erik 76 Saint John T 4.72m 330
3 Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T 2.41m 10
Men 16-17 Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Arnfast, Oliver 03 Truro Lions 9.25m 441
Men 35+ Shot Put Heptathlon
=======================================================================
Name Year Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Justason, Andrew 71 Fredericton 9.63m 463
2 Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T 8.03m 368
3 Klein, Erik 76 Saint John T 7.28m 324
Men 16-17 Heptathlon
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Arnfast, Oliver 03 Truro Lions 3500 3486 10
Men 35+ Heptathlon
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Justason, Andrew 71 Fredericton 3148 10
2 Klein, Erik 76 Saint John T 2171 8
3 Gray, Glen 70 Saint John T 607 6