Red & Black / SJTC Intersquad
Irving Oil Field House, Saint John Jan 2, 2021
Irving Oil Field House
Results
Girls U14 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Olivia 08 Saint John T 9.80
Women 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Vautour, Karrin 06 Saint John T 8.84
Women 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Comeau, Shanna 05 Saint John T 8.74
Girls U14 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Brown, Olivia 08 Saint John T 32.51
Women 14-15 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Mortimer, Felicia 07 Saint John T 30.18
2 Marr, Caitlyn 07 Saint John T 31.58
Women 16-17 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Comeau, Shanna 05 Saint John T 29.69
Women 18-19 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Johnson, Peighton 02 Saint John T 27.62
Women 20-34 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 LeBlanc, Julia 01 Saint John T 29.33
Men 14-15 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gray, Ben 07 Saint John T 8.42
2 Pelletier, Regan 06 Saint John T 9.25
Men 16-17 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sullivan, Quinn 05 Saint John T 8.00
2 Landry, Micah 04 Saint John T 8.18
Men 14-15 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gray, Ben 07 Saint John T 27.93
2 Pelletier, Regan 06 Saint John T 30.89
3 Logan, Isaac 07 Saint John T 32.08
Men 16-17 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Sullivan, Quinn 05 Saint John T 25.85
2 Landry, Micah 04 Saint John T 26.39
Men 35+ 200 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
-- Rosvall, Bruce 63 Saint John T DNF
Men 14-15 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Logan, Isaac 07 Saint John T 1:47.88
Women 16-17 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Macpherson, Marin 05 Saint John T 2:04.80
Men 20-34 600 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Perrett, Benjamin 01 Saint John T 1:23.59
2 Wilkie, Ethan 00 Saint John T 1:29.02
3 Sexton, Conor 99 Saint John T 1:34.15
-- McMullin, Bradley 99 Saint John T DNF
Women 14-15 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mortimer, Felicia 07 Saint John T 3:30.77 2
Men 16-17 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Knee, Emmett 04 Saint John T 3:19.01 2
Men 18-19 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Howse, Jared 02 Saint John T 2:35.33
2 Harris, Cameron 03 Saint John T 2:47.36
Women 18-19 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Trites, Emily 02 Saint John T 3:23.42 2
-- Johnson, Peighton 02 Saint John T DNF 2
Men 20-34 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kean, Mitchell 01 Saint John T 2:33.52 1
2 Cull, Isaac 99 Saint John T 2:34.90 1
3 Colford, Michael 98 Saint John T 2:40.38 1
4 Nancekievill, Dawson 99 Saint John T 2:49.30 1
5 Spragg, Mitchell 99 Saint John T 2:55.31 2
6 Malhotra, Vardaan 01 Saint John T 2:55.33 2
-- Perrett, Benjamin 01 Saint John T DNF 1
Women 20-34 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Annear, Grace 92 Saint John T 3:02.44 2
Women 18-19 Shot Put 4kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Wolfe, Lucy 03 Saint John T 4.20m
3.97m 3.90m 4.20m 4.19m 3.73m 4.00m
Women 40-44 Shot Put 4.0 kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Knee, Jill 76 Saint John T 7.44m
7.13m 7.44m 6.96m 6.72m 6.96m 6.76m
Women 60-64 Shot Put 3 kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Peabody, Sharon 59 Saint John T 6.34m
6.00m 6.29m 6.21m 5.92m 6.21m 6.34m
Women 18-19 Weight Throw 9.08 kg/ 20#
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Wolfe, Lucy 03 Saint John T 2.64m
2.37m 2.29m 2.11m 2.64m FOUL 1.99m
Women 40-44 Weight Throw 9.08kg/20#
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Knee, Jill 76 Saint John T 6.82m
6.82m 6.19m 6.54m 6.34m 6.77m 5.98m
Women 60-64 Weight Throw 12#
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Peabody, Sharon 59 Saint John T 9.00m
9.00m FOUL 8.89m 8.63m FOUL 8.79m
Men 55-59 Shot Put 7.26 kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gautier, Paul 64 Saint John T 12.32m
11.65m 11.72m 11.89m 12.32m 12.19m 12.26m
Men 75-79 Shot Put 4 kg
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jefferson, David 44 Saint John T 8.09m
7.17m 7.31m 7.54m 7.66m 8.09m 7.37m
Men 55-59 Weight Throw 11.34kg/25#
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Gautier, Paul 64 Saint John T 14.80m
14.16m FOUL 13.27m 14.80m 14.36m 14.19m
Men 75-79 Weight Throw 7.26kg/16#
================================================================
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Jefferson, David 44 Saint John T 10.72m
10.72m 10.60m FOUL FOUL FOUL 10.53m