Members List

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ABEL PROMISE M U20 FLTC 0270193
ADAMS SARAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1459876
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR FLTC 9856009
ADAMS ISABEL F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1038748
ADAMS ZOE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1239185
AKINOLA FAVOUR M U20 SJTC 0224789
ALBERT ROXANNE F U20 AETO 0335857
ALBERT ADRIENNE F U18 SJTC 0573013
ALLAIN MALIKA F U16 ACAN 0711614
ALLAIN LOUIS JACOB M U12 ACAN 1082346
ALLANACH JANELLE F U20 ASEA 0319114
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F U18 AETO 0564146
ALLEN PARKER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1359458
ALWIN HANNAH F U12 SJTC 1211495
ANDERSEN STEPHEN M SENIOR SJTC 9669805
ANDERSON LINDSAY F U18 SJTC 0417232
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR SJTC 9284424
ARMES DIANNA F MASTERS SJTC 4376835
ARMSTRONG MIA F U12 FLTC 1072279
ARSENEAULT HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9663357
AUBE LIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0996489
AUDET GABRIELLE F U14 ACAN 0889918
BARRETT MITCHELL M U16 SJTC 0749220
BASQUE GUILLAUME M U18 AETO 0498498
BAXTER NATALIE F U12 SJTC 1010004
BELL LINCOLN M U12 SJTC 1071791
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BENOIT VICKIE F RECREATIONAL ARAN 1089183
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR UNNB 9888172
BERUBE MAXIME M U14 FLTC 0832189
BESNER FINN M U12 SJTC 1197929
BETTS AVA F U18 FFFT 0562041
BEZEAU L?ANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0948092
BLACKSTONE CHANCE M SENIOR SJTC 0032826
BLANCHARD DAVID M U14 ACAN 0832258
BLANCHARD PHILIP M U14 ACAN 0969665
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS UNNB 7812586
BLANCHETTE LUC M U18 ASEA 0476518
BOLEYN AIDAN M U18 ASEA 0561112
BOONE OLIVER M U14 ASEA 0916630
BOUDREAU LILY-PIER F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0958513
BOUDREAU SIMON M U16 ACAN 0745870
BOUDREAU BENOIT M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1454518
BOUDREAU LOIK M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1479439
BOUDREAU MATHIAS M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1141188
BOUDREAU MAY LINDA F U16 ACAN 0799467
BOUDREAU MIA F U16 ACAN 0699087
BOUDREAU YANNICK M SENIOR AETO 0176015
BOURDON EMMA F U18 ASEA 0522602
BOURQUE SAMUEL M SENIOR AETO 0176103
BRENNAN ERIN F SENIOR UNNB 9822957
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UNNB 9631460
BRENNAN ADRIAN M U20 UNNB 0310926
BREWER SILAS M U12 SJTC 1240728
BRIDEAU SAMUEL M U12 APAC 1258475
BROCKBANK ROB M MASTERS ASEA 6594568
BRODERICK KYLE M U16 SJTC 0797959
BROWN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1171381
BROWN OLIVIA F U14 SJTC 0840077
BUBBAR ELANI F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1360961
BUDD KATE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1369687
BUTLER MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9866183
BYRAM TYLER M U14 UNNB 0893614
BYRAM SHANE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1285031
CABALLERO COLTON M U20 ASEA 0320339
CADRAIN SAMUEL M U20 SJTC 0225563
CAISSIE AMY F U18 APAC 0489161
CAISSIE KAITLYN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1078825
CAISSIE KAYLA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1038545
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
CARTER ABBIE F U14 ASEA 0879254
CAVANAGH CHARLIE F SENIOR FLTC 0089483
CELESTE CHARLIE F U14 SJTC 0844042
CELESTE CHARLIE F U14 SJTC 0883023
CHARLES DOMINICK M U20 ASEA 0287577
CHASE MYAH F U20 ASEA 0357022
CHIASSON TOMMY-OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0825854
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F SENIOR SJTC 0027999
COAKLEY LEAH F U16 SJTC 0721345
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLEMAN JONATHAN M U20 ACAN 0258909
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
COLWELL JONI F SENIOR ASEA 8482646
COMEAU BRENDON M U14 ACAN 0962650
COMEAU SHANNA F U18 SJTC 0592167
COOK CHLOE F SENIOR SJTC 0171356
COOPER JEFFREY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 7522625
COOPER HENRY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1150128
COOPER CHARLES M RECREATIONAL SCRC 0995483
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0100%667
CORMIER DANTE M U16 AETO 0627138
CORRIGAN AUDREY F U14 SJTC 0845520
COUNSELL BENJAMIN M U12 FLTC 1156491
COUTURE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1225708
COUTURE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1068927
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CURRIE CAELAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1380254
DASSE NILA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0991888
DAVIDSON KAYLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1177513
DAVIS ALEX M U12 FLTC 1167096
DAVIS BROOKLYN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1386415
DECAENS AZ?LYA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1316169
DECAENS ZYON M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1160095
DEGREEFF ADALYN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1159885
DEGREEFF JASMINE F U14 ASEA 0828053
DELETE TEST WILL M MASTERS ASEA 8112491
DELGADO ELLIOT M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1452577
DESAULNIERS ERIC M RECREATIONAL FLTC 0811157
DESMEULES OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1220853
DESMEULES MARILOU F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1150047
DESPR?S ERIKA F U18 AETO 0482150
DESROCHES KYLA F U16 AETO 0678515
DICKIE KATHERINE F U14 SJTC 0948467
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DOMBROWSKI ANNELIESE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1326588
DOMBROWSKI URSULA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1670615
DONALDSON VAL?RIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1552272
DONALDSON F?LIX M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1285666
DOUCET CHLO? LINE F U14 ASEA 0869096
DOUCET EMILY F U20 ASEA 0388239
DOUCET MATHIEU M SENIOR SJTC 9265612
DOUCETTE EMILIE F U16 UNNB 0789318
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F U12 SJTC 1057919
DUB? SOPHIE F U18 FLTC 0538597
DUCLOS ALEXA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1432696
DUGAS FRANCIS M RECREATIONAL APAC 0753820
DUGUAY MARIANE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1019630
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DYSART LAUREN F U18 SJTC 0451031
EDMONDSON HUNTER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1147514
EDWARDS BEN M SENIOR FLTC 0093233
ELLIOTT-GALLANT XAVIER M U20 ACAN 0266848
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON VALERIE F U18 SJTC 0535914
ENSTROM OWEN M U20 AETO 0354458
ENSTROM SADIE F U14 AETO 0884782
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR UNNB 9961927
EVANS LAUREN F U14 FLTC 0898300
EVANS ALYSSA F SENIOR SJTC 0110940
EVERS CLAIRE F U16 ASEA 0736065
FERGUSSON MEAGAN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 0954185
FERRON MATHIS M U16 UNNB 0744336
FERRON XAVIER M U12 UNNB 1246319
FILBY DAVID M SENIOR FLTC 0126260
FLEMING NATALIE F SENIOR AETO 9824723
FLOGERAS JACOB M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1137861
FONGEMIE OLIVIER M U18 ACAN 0525472
FORD ELIJAH M U20 ASEA 0311968
FOREST LINDA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 6282413
FRENCH CAROLINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1745953
FRENCH DAPHNE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1590470
FRIEL EMILY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 0915872
FRIEL LEAH F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1297711
FULLARTON ZOE F U20 SJTC 0371947
GAGNON CAROLINE F SENIOR AETO 0123219
GALLAGHER GERALD M U16 SJTC 0749913
GALLAGHER KATHLEEN F U20 SJTC 0324574
GALLANT PAYDEN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1240443
GAMMON ALICIA F U16 ACAN 0678376
GAMMON JADEN M U20 ACAN 0266759
GAUDET LUC M U18 SJTC 0471592
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GHATPANDE RIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0940683
GIBBONS HAILEY F U20 FLTC 0295542
GIBSON BAUER M U14 SJTC 0965205
GIBSON BAUER M U14 SJTC 0992603
GIROUARD LEXIE F U14 ASEA 0823001
GIROUARD V?RONIQUE F U18 AETO 0482379
GODIN GENEVI?VE F U20 ACAN 0368298
GOSSELIN JULIE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1029937
GRACEFFA LAUREN F U16 SJTC 0612558
GRAHAM KATE F U14 SJTC 0835528
GRATTON FOURNIER KEVIN M U20 ASEA 0346465
GRAY BENJAMIN M U16 SJTC 0757226
GRAY MEGAN F U14 SJTC 0931981
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GREEN TIM M SENIOR FLTC 0055718
GRIFFITHS MICAH M U20 ASEA 0380709
GULLIVER ANNIKA F U18 ASEA 0420801
HACH? WILLIAM M U16 ACAN 0711292
HACHE BRANDON M U20 ASEA 0347968
HACHEY ELO?SE F U20 ACAN 0365204
HACHEY ISAAC M U16 ACAN 0686230
HALL H?L?NE F U18 UNNB 0427027
HAMILTON AVERY F U16 ASEA 0676587
HANLON SARAH F U12 SJTC 1110926
HANLON STEPHEN M U14 SJTC 0866210
HANNBERG JOHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1261091
HANSEN MARLEE F U18 UNNB 0466802
HARRIS CAMERON M U20 SJTC 0393302
HAYMAN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1730629
HAYMAN JACK M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1557162
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F U20 SJTC 0227062
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 0041068
HAZELTON CARA F MASTERS FLTC 7976417
HEALEY ELLA F U14 SJTC 0886975
HEANS MATTHEW M U18 SJTC 0597785
HEBERT JOSEE F U16 ASEA 0799497
HELAL MOHAMED M U18 ASEA 0440693
HEMMINGS KRISTOFF M U20 ASEA 0321697
HENNESSEY KIYAH F U18 SJTC 0465599
HENRI JORDAN M SENIOR AETO 0139702
HICKEY VIOLET F U14 SJTC 0899831
HICKEY CHASE M U12 SJTC 1055356
HICKEY MYLES M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1241108
HICKS KIERSTEN F U18 ACAN 0455503
HIGGISON LIAM M U14 FLTC 0820271
HOLTEEN CLAYTON M SENIOR SJTC 9421665
HOOD JACK M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1166800
HORROBIN SALLY F U12 SJTC 1065828
HOWLEY REAGAN F U12 AETO 1028674
HOWLEY ADDISON F U14 AETO 0844110
HOWSE JARED M U20 SJTC 0282297
HUBBARD CURTIS M U18 SJTC 0459760
IKPEKHIA DANIEL M U14 ASEA 0812758
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
JACOBSON CARYS F U18 SJTC 0483613
JEAN MATHIS M U16 ACAN 0745283
JEAN BENOIT M U18 ACAN 0443416
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JENKINS ALANDRA F U16 SJTC 0617469
JIMOH JAMALDEEN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1328984
JOHNSTON MACKENZIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1390479
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F U14 FLTC 0966666
JONES JENAH F U14 SJTC 0933222
JUST A TEST TEST (WILL BE DELETED) M SENIOR UNNB 9950847
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS UNNB 7185206
KEAN MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 0116332
KEARNS MACKENZIE M U16 ASEA 0678976
KEEFE DANIELLE F U20 UNNB 0281366
KEITH KAILEIGH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1345495
KENNEDY ANIKA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0829339
KENNEDY ELIANA F U18 FLTC 0436815
KENNY BRANDON M U18 AETO 0517268
KENNY ANNABELLE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1023584
KENNY FREDERIC M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0887097
KERR FRANCES F U18 ASEA 0436416
KINGSTON OLIVIA F U18 SJTC 0480408
KLEIN ERIK M MASTERS SJTC 7617280
KLEIN TORUNN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1470345
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
KNEE EMMETT M U18 SJTC 0427664
KNEE JILL F MASTERS SJTC 7659569
KOZAK GABBY F U18 SJTC 0449358
KRISHNARAJ PARVATHI F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1225172
KRISHNARAJ ADITYA M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1220555
KROEFF MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1476911
KUMAR ADELYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1134425
KUMAR LLEYTON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1448582
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LALONDE GENEVI?VE F SENIOR UNNB 9187600
LANDRY MICAH M U18 SJTC 0426650
LANGILLE EMMA F U12 SJTC 1198301
LANGILLE ALLIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1415781
LANGILLE EMMA F U12 SJTC 1119940
LANGILLE SCOTT M SENIOR SJTC 9769038
LANGILLE NOAH M SENIOR AETO 0196228
LARTER RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 0058130
LAVALL?E THEODORE M U18 ASEA 0495276
LEARD OWEN M U16 SJTC 0764842
LEARD OWEN M U16 SJTC 0795492
LEARD MIA F U14 SJTC 0947413
LEARD MIA F U14 SJTC 0936487
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR AETO 9458761
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7253259
LEBLANC ANNA LEE F SENIOR SJTC 0014644
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC MARC-?TIENNE M U18 ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC OWEN M U14 AETO 0855429
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS AETO 6198077
LEBLANC CHARLOTTE F U16 ACAN 0718348
LEBLANC JULIA F SENIOR SJTC 0167096
LEES MARCUS M SENIOR FLTC 9393874
LEGER JOELLE F SENIOR AETO 0096860
LEGER MADELYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1215153
LEGER HANNAH F U18 ASEA 0483804
LEMAIRE JULIANA F U16 ASEA 0782426
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F U20 AETO 0258512
LEPAGE SAMUEL M U14 ACAN 0855671
LEPAGE TRISTAN M U16 ACAN 0785331
LIPTON LEVYSSOHN HANNAH F U20 UNNB 0370817
LOGAN ISAAC M U16 SJTC 0795330
LOGAN RUTH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1169226
LUNCH EMMY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1432569
LYNCH EMMY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1443878
MACDONALD NATHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1216052
MACFARLANE CORRINE F U12 UNNB 1051538
MACISAAC SHELBY F U20 AETO 0371566
MACKINLEY ASHLYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1285753
MACKINLEY REGAN F U16 SJTC 0625187
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON MARIN F U18 SJTC 0541106
MAGUIRE OULA F U20 FLTC 0259258
MAILLET MARIE-EVE F U16 AETO 0677978
MALHOTRA VARDAAN M SENIOR SJTC 0183120
MALLET AMELIANNE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 0964032
MALLET L?G?RE ALEXA F RECREATIONAL APAC 1154155
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR FLTC 9896123
MARCOUX CATHERINE F U16 ASEA 0622443
MARR CAITLYN F U16 SJTC 0734468
MASSFELLER OLIVIA F SENIOR FLTC 0117031
MAVAKALA DAVID M U16 ASEA 0652094
MAZEROLLE MAX M U20 AETO 0251423
MCALLISTER GRACE F U18 FLTC 0588264
MCCAVOUR ERIN F SENIOR FLTC 0042427
MCGIVERY. PENELOPE F U16 SJTC 0758985
MCKEN NICHOLAS M U18 AETO 0555998
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F U18 ASEA 0428132
MCLAUGHLIN CEDRICK M U16 AETO 0671377
MCLEOD MADELEINE F U20 SJTC 0393579
MCLEOD MICHELLE F U18 SJTC 0584270
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR SJTC 9948645
MEEK ZOE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1256044
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F SENIOR SJTC 0013037
MELANSON CECILIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1572356
MELANSON MADELINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1226698
MELLISH JACK M U16 ASEA 0661943
MELVIN ROSHAN M U20 ASEA 0379662
MENDOZA TOMAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1351353
MENDOZA TOMAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1377244
MHLANGA MALEAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1165143
MILES TILLY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1487598
MILES HANNAH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1266955
MILLER GRACE F U16 ASEA 0694067
MORALES ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1350344
MORALES RENE M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1596114
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M U20 ASEA 0221046
MORNEAULT ANDON M U20 ASEA 0350266
MORTIMER FELICIA F U16 SJTC 0720728
MURRAY FYNN F U12 AETO 1061508
MURRAY SOFIA F U14 AETO 0876938
NADARADJAN RATTINA DASSE M MASTERS SJTC 7370261
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NEANDER CHARLOTTE F SENIOR AETO 0099417
NELSON ELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1353414
NICE GEORGIA F U16 SJTC 0621645
NICKERSON ANGUS M U18 ASEA 0541152
NOEL ARIANE F U16 APAC 0782258
NORFOLK JONAH M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1363421
NORFOLK KIER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1582842
NORQUAY KATE F U16 FLTC 0786678
NORTHRUP HARPER F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1470411
NORTHRUP ELLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1493508
NORTHRUP BRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1791039
NOWLAN CLAIRE F U16 ASEA 0789585
O'SHEA AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1484713
O'SHEA LIAM M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1134016
OLIVER CLAIRE F U20 SJTC 0323628
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR FLTC 9942902
OWENS SOPHIE F U14 AETO 0955278
PARENT FR?D?RIC M U20 ASEA 0320753
PARKER ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1096625
PARKS SUMMER JOY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1182247
PATTERSON WILLIAM M U20 ASEA 0264382
PATTERSON ELEANOR F U18 AETO 0498775
PAULIN MARLAINE F U20 UNNB 0257741
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PELLERIN DAVID M U16 AETO 0622272
PELLETIER REGAN M U16 SJTC 0646620
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PELLETIER LAURIANE F U14 SJTC 0863846
PERRETT BENJAMIN M SENIOR SJTC 0165289
PITRE HALEY F U20 ACAN 0287735
PLATIS ADRIANNA F U16 ASEA 0656789
PLOURDE WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1244070
PLOURDE AUDREY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1442207
PORTELLI VICTORIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1663156
POWER AVA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1573796
PRICE LAYLA F U14 SJTC 0883222
PRINGLE SAMUEL M U12 SCRC 1484602
PRINGLE SAMUEL M U12 UNNB 1452100
PROUDFOOT AINSLIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1044245
PROUDFOOT AIDAN M U18 ASEA 0416369
PRZYWARA NATHAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1186118
READE GREYSON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1142014
REEVEY LILY F U16 SJTC 0751917
REEVEY CLAIRE F U18 SJTC 0426686
RICHARD FRANCOIS M U20 AETO 0378318
RICHARD JO?LLE F U16 AETO 0666043
RING CAYDEN M U16 AETO 0775130
RINZLER LEELA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1168006
RINZLER ALEX M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1337125
RIOUX ?LODIE F U14 AETO 0995262
RIOUX NATHAN M U16 AETO 0637159
RIOUX MOLLIE F U18 AETO 0520843
RIPLEY CLAIRE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1065798
ROBICHAUD JULIEN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1158148
ROBICHAUD GABRIEL M U18 ACAN 0474343
ROBICHAUD BRANDON M SENIOR AETO 0052240
ROBICHAUD ?MILIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1554656
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
ROBICHAUD DOMINIC M U20 ACAN 0219377
ROBINSON BEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1383167
RODERICK ANNIKA F U16 SJTC 0661737
ROHLOFF QUINN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1115511
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M U18 FLTC 0597223
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M U18 ASEA 0543014
ROUSSY CHLOE F U16 ASEA 0657569
ROY JONATHAN M SENIOR ACAN 0125903
ROY AUDREY F U16 ACAN 0656373
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F U18 ASEA 0429397
SAMBILI MERVEILLE M SENIOR AETO 0045497
SAVARD ALEX M U16 ACAN 0768672
SAVARD MARIO M MASTERS ACAN 7227539
SAVOIE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1137657
SCOTT RAYNE M U18 ACAN 0484358
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
SHANNON LEXIE F SENIOR FLTC 0028861
SHERWOOD RACHEL F U16 ASEA 0666973
SIMARD THEO M U16 UNNB 0747566
SIMMIE ALICIA F SENIOR FLTC 0127232
SMITH MIYA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1020744
SMITH EVAN M SENIOR SJTC 0129477
SMITH EDEN M U14 ASEA 0884125
SMITH JASON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1322449
SMITH CALEB M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1187496
SMITH MADELINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 0026750
SMITH JASPER F U16 ASEA 0647273
SOMERS ANNA F U16 SJTC 0627323
SPALDING NEVE F U18 SJTC 0480598
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
ST PIERRE DAPHN? F U16 ACAN 0733082
STEEVES LAUREN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1634810
STEEVES CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1324231
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
STEVENSON ARMONI M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1353732
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN GRACE F U12 SJTC 1018484
SULLIVAN QUINN M U18 SJTC 0572376
TAYES HAYLEE F U12 SJTC 1060114
TAYES HAYLEE F U12 SJTC 1082212
TEED HANNAH F U16 ASEA 0682608
TESSELAAR KATHERINE F U18 FLTC 0460000
THEBEAU MARISSA F U16 AETO 0649098
TH?RIAULT ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0940921
THIBODEAU JULIEN M U20 ACAN 0212126
THOMAS DANIELLE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1583514
THOMPSON ALICE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1582039
THOMPSON PETER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1375896
TILLEY COLIN M U16 SJTC 0774542
TOWER BRANDON M U14 FLTC 0812459
TOWER AIDAN M U14 FLTC 0898854
TREMBLAY MARIE-CHRISTINE F U18 ASEA 0476058
TRITES NICOLE F U18 SJTC 0542389
TRITES EMILY F U20 SJTC 0234029
TURCOTTE MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0956147
TURNER LOGAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1439750
UNDERHILL MARY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1654664
UNDERHILL JAMES M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1337511
VALDRON ELEONORE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1375425
VANWART THOMAS M U14 FLTC 0951617
VARTY ANNA F SENIOR FLTC 0168022
VATCHER NATASHA F SENIOR SJTC 0094742
VAUTOUR MATAI M U18 ASEA 0564701
VAUTOUR KARRIN F U16 SJTC 0610532
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VEYKILPATRICK SAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1460959
VEYKILPATRICK ALEX M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1460274
VIGNEAU ELISABETH F U20 AETO 0292219
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VNUK KEIRA F U20 SJTC 0242638
VRINGER ERIN F U18 SJTC 0451187
WALKER SYDNEY F U18 ASEA 0535870
WALKER MADELINE F U16 SJTC 0721961
WARD COHEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1353307
WATTS WILLIAM M SENIOR SJTC 0134126
WELDON KATE F U20 ASEA 0333548
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UNNB 9457438
WHITE JESSICA F U18 SJTC 0419007
WILKIE AYVA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1379308
WILKIE ETHAN M SENIOR SJTC 0075204
WILKIE COLE M U20 SJTC 0351578
WILKINS LAINE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0964340
WILL DELETE TEST (DELETE) M SENIOR UNNB 9934268
WILLIAMSON ROBERT M SENIOR FLTC 0178436
WOLFE LISA F U16 SJTC 0682321
WOLFE LUCY F U20 SJTC 0380108
WOLVERTON CADEN M U16 SJTC 0770604
WORDEN-ROGERS CADENCE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1873475
WORDEN-ROGERS JUBILEE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1524313
YOUNG NATHA?L M U18 ACAN 0473518
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053 89577 Certified
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646 6321308 Sport Coach Certified, Club Coach Trained
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537 5818574 Certified
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259 348850 Certified
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M ASEA 9834361 6042220 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MARSHALL CAITLIN M SJTC 8868309
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F SJTC 6544780 6108006 Trained
MILLER SARA F AETO 8881826
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
PITRE GEDELINE F AETO 0036824
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M SJTC 7110165 6324889 In Training
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
VIBERT KELLY F UNNB 7384709 348849 Certified - Sport Coach
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALLANACH JANELLE F ASEA 0319114
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
CHADWICK RICHARD M UNNB 6151186
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
CUMMINGS KENDRA F UNNB 0034338
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
FERRIS MYFANWY F UNNB 6070015
FOREST LINDA F ASEA 6282413
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LEBLANC HEATHER F AETO 6198077
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC MARC-?TIENNE M ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SJTC 9948645
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
WILKIE ETHAN M SJTC 0075204
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
ADAMS MARISSA F SJTC 7825970
ALBERT ELIZABETH F SJTC 0338521
ALBERT SHELLEY F SJTC 7178349
ALBERT SHELLEY M SJTC 6863712
BALDWIN ZACHARY M UNNB 1076163
BARRETT DOUG M SJTC 6890190
BASS BLAIR M SJTC 8413958
BENOIT VICKIE F ARAN 1089183
BODECHON LYDIA F SJTC 0429766
CHIASSON MARIE-JO?LLE F UNNB 0947869
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
COMEAU JULES M AETO 7333449
CORMIER EMILY F SJTC 8353130
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F SJTC 7336341
DYSART JONATHAN M SJTC 7514600
GILLESPE-TRACEY MACKENZIE F SJTC 9686592
GRAY CLAIRE F SJTC 7761435
GRAY CHRISTOPHER M SJTC 7339597
HACHE RACHEL F UNNB 0866614
HACH? SARAH-ANNE F UNNB 0918043
HARRISON SHAWNA F FLTC 6632550
HARRISON DAVID M FLTC 6565497
HOLLETT STEPHANIE F SJTC 9214114
HUNEAULT BENOIT M SJTC 9030211
KENNY FREDERIC M UNNB 0887097
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F SJTC 7648977
LAURIE DAVID M FLTC 9981217
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LELAND SANDY F UNNB 5737766
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MALLET CHARLENE F UNNB 1227488
MALLET AMELIANNE F UNNB 0964032
MCMASTER CHRISTA F SJTC 7580205
MURPHY JENNY F SJTC 7100%604
O'BRIEN MARLISE F SJTC 9433993
PARSONS KARI F SJTC 8249159
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
SEPULVEDA ARNALDO M SJTC 7971525
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
SULLIVAN TERENCE M SJTC 7145997
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734