Members List

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ABEL - ADEGBITE FAITH F SENIOR FLTC 0044344
AKINOLA OYINKANSOLA M SENIOR SJTC 9410529
ALBERT ADRIENNE F U18 SJTC 0573013
ALLAIN MALIKA F U16 ACAN 0711614
ANDERSON LINDSAY F U20 SJTC 0417232
ARMSTRONG AMY F MASTERS UNNB 7646938
ARSENEAU ERIC M U14 AETO 1010955
AZIZ HOPE F U16 FLTC 0895539
BACHYNSKY MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0965608
BAXTER COURTNEY F U16 ASEA 0821821
BELL LINCOLN M U14 SJTC 1071791
BERUBE MAXIME M U16 FLTC 0832189
BIALOWAS IVY F U20 SJTC 0331665
BISHOP NIGEL M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1486946
BLACKMORE ERIKA F U20 ASEA 0346983
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS FLTC 7812586
BLANCHARD DAVID M U16 ACAN 0832258
BLANCHARD PHILIP M U14 ACAN 0969665
BLANCHARD KIERSTEN F U16 FLTC 0852083
BORDEN DEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 0182550
BORDEN DEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 0189803
BOUDREAU MAY LINDA F U16 ACAN 0799467
BOUDREAU ANDREW M SENIOR FLTC 0141546
BOUIDA YACINE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1688575
BOUIDA SELMA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1222219
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UNNB 9631460
BROWN OLIVIA F U16 SJTC 0840077
BROWN COLTON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1356253
BROWN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1171381
BROWN MINNIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1421684
BRUDKOWSKI PATRYK M U14 ASEA 1032699
BRUDKOWSKI MONIKA F U18 ASEA 0655356
BRUDKOWSKI IZABEL F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1276720
BYERS OWEN M U14 SJTC 0961729
CAMMARANO PATRICE M SENIOR UNNB 0036400
CARLSON OLIVER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1340368
CHRISTENSEN OAKHER F U14 AETO 0919582
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR SJTC 9582987
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLEMAN TEEGAN M U14 SJTC 1099213
COLPITTS OLIVER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1114389
COMEAU BRENDON M U14 ACAN 0962650
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0100%667
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORRIGAN AUDREY F U16 SJTC 0845520
COUNSELL BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1385619
CUMMINGS JOSH M SENIOR FLTC 9239389
DAVIS CAMERON M SENIOR FLTC 0115830
DAVIS ALEX M U12 FLTC 1167096
DE PASSILL? ARIANE F U14 FLTC 1081608
DEVINE KAI M U12 FLTC 1247993
DICKIE KATHERINE F U14 SJTC 0948467
DICKSON BRADLEY M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1373095
DOUCET CHLO? LINE F U16 ASEA 0869096
DUB? SOPHIE F U18 FLTC 0538597
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DUNN BENJAMIN M SENIOR SJTC 9919975
DYSART LAUREN F U20 SJTC 0451031
EISNOR TRISTAN M SENIOR UNNB 0111323
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON VALERIE F U18 SJTC 0535914
EVANS LAUREN F U16 FLTC 0898300
FERGUSON BAILEY M SENIOR FLTC 9818631
FLINT-DOWNEY IRICIA M SENIOR UNNB 0048498
FONGEMIE OLIVIER M U18 ACAN 0525472
FOREMAN ALEX M U16 FLTC 0749671
GALLANT ASHLEY F U18 AETO 0664432
GAMMON ALICIA F U18 ACAN 0678376
GAUDET LUC M U20 SJTC 0471592
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GORHAM JAKE M U16 FLTC 0714922
GRACEFFA LAUREN F U18 SJTC 0612558
GRAVES BRADY M SENIOR SJTC 9889948
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY BENJAMIN M U16 SJTC 0757226
GRAY MEGAN F U14 SJTC 0931981
GREEN JASON M MASTERS SJTC 7235921
GRIFFIN MATTHEW M U16 SJTC 0870337
HACHE RACHELLE F SENIOR AETO 9972573
HANDRIGAN CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1421131
HARPER KEEGAN M U14 FLTC 0945621
HARVEY JOL?NE F U16 ACAN 0883932
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F SENIOR SJTC 0227062
HEALEY ELLA F U16 SJTC 0886975
HEANS MATTHEW M U18 SJTC 0597785
HICKEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1384504
HICKS KIERSTEN F U20 ACAN 0455503
HIGGISON LIAM M U16 FLTC 0820271
HOLDER-CUNNINGHAM NICHOLAS M U16 SJTC 0868460
HOLDER-CUNNINGHAM NICHOLAS M U16 SJTC 0897937
HOLDER-CUNNINGHAM NICHOLAS M U16 SJTC 0812918
HOLDER-CUNNINGHAM NICHOLAS M U16 SJTC 0833768
HORROBIN SALLY F U14 SJTC 1065828
HORSLEY MADELEINE F U18 FLTC 0619901
INGRAM OLIVE F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1441334
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
JEAN MATHIS M U16 ACAN 0745283
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JENKINS ALANDRA F U18 SJTC 0617469
JENKINS LOCHLAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1495073
JEONG TONY M U20 FLTC 0480320
JEONG TEDDY M U18 FLTC 0565684
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F U14 FLTC 0966666
JONES JENAH F U14 SJTC 0933222
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
KAHRI KALEVI M U20 SJTC 0394621
KALALA EVE F U16 AETO 0852107
KALEY GRACIE F U16 FLTC 0796826
KENNEDY ELIANA F U20 FLTC 0436815
KENNEDY ANIKA F U16 SJTC 0829339
KING BEN M SENIOR UNNB 0210516
KINGSTON OLIVIA F U20 SJTC 0480408
KIPP YURI F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1329603
KNEE EMMETT M U20 SJTC 0427664
KNEE JILL F MASTERS SJTC 7659569
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
KOZAK GABBY F U20 FLTC 0449358
KROEFF MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1476911
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LALONDE GENEVI?VE F SENIOR UNNB 9187600
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M SENIOR FLTC 9247884
LAMONT SAM M U20 SJTC 0319880
LANDRY MICAH M U20 SJTC 0426650
LANGILLE JILLIAN F U20 SJTC 0356810
LAURENT CIZA F SENIOR FLTC 0172496
LAUTARD-NICHOLL OIS?N M U12 FLTC 1171269
LEBLANC ROSALIE F U16 ACAN 0864919
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR UNNB 9882432
LEBLANC CHARLOTTE F U16 ACAN 0718348
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC JULIA F SENIOR SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC XAVIER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1496771
LEE ELLIOTT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1335099
LEE OLIVER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1320022
LEIGHTON MALIA M U20 UNNB 0320059
LEPAGE TRISTAN M U16 ACAN 0785331
LEPAGE SAMUEL M U16 ACAN 0855671
LETSON ERIC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1418824
LETSON ERIC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1237524
LOSIER CHASE M U16 SJTC 0851219
LUKOVYCH JENIA (YEVHENII) M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1582350
LUKOVYCH ALEX (OLEKSANDR) M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1423807
MACDONALD KEVIN M MASTERS SJTC 77100%79
MACDONALD JULIAN M U20 ASE1 0333711
MACKINLEY REGAN F U18 SJTC 0625187
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON MARIN F U18 SJTC 0541106
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F U20 FLTC 0369889
MANISH DHRUV M U20 UNNB 0360762
MANSON ABBY F U16 SJTC 0878858
MARTIN LIA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1244018
MATTINSON EMMA F U20 FLTC 0340740
MATTINSON RYLAN M U18 FLTC 0693814
MCALLISTER GRACE F U18 FLTC 0588264
MCCULLY HEATHER F U14 FLTC 0981035
MCKNIGHT ELLA F U14 FLTC 0917467
MCNUTT GWEN F U18 SJTC 0623860
MELLISH JACK M U18 ASEA 0661943
MILLER-BRIDEAU GEORGIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1435204
MILLER-BRIDEAU JOSIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1225936
MORTIMER FELICIA F U16 SJTC 0720728
MORTIMER AVERY F U16 SJTC 0790272
NACHIU IZABELA F U14 ASEA 1052038
NADARADJAN RATTINA DASSE M MASTERS SJTC 7370261
NAVES CLARK M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1229106
NGUYEN CHRIS M U18 FLTC 0556121
NICE GEORGIA F U18 SJTC 0621645
NOWLAN CLAIRE F U16 ASEA 0789585
PARKER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1433219
PARKER ISABELLA F U14 SJTC 1096625
PARKER ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1446729
PARKS SUMMER JOY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1182247
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PEARL JOSH M SENIOR FLTC 9987788
PEARSON LYDIA F U20 SJTC 0346999
PEARSON LYDIA F U20 SJTC 0340161
PFEIFLE RUBY M U20 UNNB 0374274
PHILLIPS RILEY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1118524
REDMOND KAYLEE F U16 AETO 0811777
REEVEY CLAIRE F U20 SJTC 0426686
REEVEY LILY F U16 SJTC 0751917
RICHARD FRANCOIS M U20 UNNB 0378318
RICHARDS ANTHONY M U16 SJTC 0822732
RICHARDS ANTHONY M U16 SJTC 0874321
RIORDON NABIL M SENIOR ACAN 0163792
RIORDON TANYA F MASTERS ACAN 6841295
ROBICHAUD EMMA F U16 ACAN 0789112
ROBICHAUD SIMON M U14 ACAN 1020624
ROSS ELLIOTT M U14 SJTC 1013051
ROUSELLE MYA F U14 ACAN 1037579
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M U18 ASEA 0543014
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M U18 FLTC 0597223
ROY ALYSSA F U14 ACAN 1078615
ROY F?LIX M U18 ACAN 0559690
ROY AUDREY F U18 ACAN 0656373
SAVARD ALEX M U16 ACAN 0768672
SAVARD MARIO M MASTERS ACAN 7244662
SAVOIE KAYLYNN F U18 SJTC 0543068
SCHWARZ LARS M SENIOR UNNB 9971266
SCOTT EMERSON F U18 FLTC 0597115
SINGH RAVTEJ M SENIOR UNNB 0038690
SOARES BRANCO MARINA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1166693
SOMERS ANNA F U18 SJTC 0627323
SPALDING NEVE F U20 FLTC 0480598
STEWART MARIA F U18 SJTC 0619417
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
SULLIVAN TIMOTHY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1235621
SULLIVAN QUINN M U18 SJTC 0572376
SULLIVAN MITCHELL M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1416506
SWEETLAND JACKSON M SENIOR FLTC 0266829
THORNE CRAIG M SENIOR SJTC 0182903
TORRECILLA MA?WENN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1059233
TORRECILLA ROMUALD M U16 SJTC 0768846
VANWART THOMAS M U14 FLTC 0951617
VAUTOUR KARRIN F U18 SJTC 0610532
VIENNEAU MATHIEU M U16 ACAN 0796342
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VRINGER ERIN F U20 SJTC 0451187
VYSELAAR NATALIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1383355
WALKER MADELINE F U16 FLTC 0721961
WALSH DARICK M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1165755
WEIR JORDYN F U12 FLTC 1298025
WELLMAN JANELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1134421
WHITE JESSICA F U20 FLTC 0419007
WILSON TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9616479
WINTERS ALEXA F U18 FLTC 0626161
WOLFE LISA F U18 SJTC 0682321
WOLVERTON CADEN M U16 FLTC 0770604
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
AKINOLA OYINKANSOLA M SJTC 9410529 5854133
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M UNNB 9631460 6239945 In Training
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
CORMIER ANTHONY M SJTC 9767022
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LAING KELLY F SJTC 9149082 Training
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M FLTC 9247884 5818553 Active
LARADE NICHOLAS M UNNB 8587995 6151914
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M SJTC 7110165 6324889 In Training
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
AKINOLA OYINKANSOLA M SJTC 9410529
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
CORMIER ANTHONY M SJTC 9767022
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LAING KELLY F SJTC 9149082
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LALONDE LYNN M UNNB 6039537
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
VOGHELL-SHEEHAN DORIS F UNNB 5546638
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
BASS BLAIR M SJTC 8413958
BODECHON LYDIA F SJTC 0429766
CORMIER EMILY F SJTC 8353130
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F SJTC 7336341
DOUCET SUZANNE F SJTC 6286526
DYSART JONATHAN M SJTC 7514600
GRAY CHRISTOPHER M SJTC 7339597
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LEE SCOTT M SJTC 8342885
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
O'BRIEN MARLISE F SJTC 9433993
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734