Members List

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ABEL PROMISE M U20 FLTC 0270193
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
AKINOLA FAVOUR M U20 SJTC 0224789
ALBERT ELIZABETH F U18 SJTC 0338521
ALBERT ADRIENNE F U16 SJTC 0573013
ALLAIN MALIKA F U14 ACAN 0711614
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F U16 ASEA 0564146
ALLANACH JANELLE F U18 ASEA 0319114
ALLEN PARKER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1359458
ALWIN HANNAH F U12 SJTC 1211495
ANDERSON LINDSAY F U18 SJTC 0417232
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR UNNB 9284424
ARMSTRONG MIA F U12 FLTC 1072279
ARSENAULT LAUREN F U16 ASEA 0627791
ARSENAULT ESME F U12 ASEA 0962752
ARSENAULT HAZEL F U14 ASEA 0850838
ARSENAULT PAUL M SENIOR UNNB 8324989
ARSENEAU SYLVAIN M MASTERS ACAN 6493051
ARSENEAU ERIC M U12 ASEA 1010955
ARSENEAULT HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9663357
AUDET MARISSA F U12 ACAN 1039831
AUDET GABRIELLE F U14 ACAN 0889918
AZIZ HOPE F U14 FFFT 0895539
BADGER SADIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1676127
BADGER FINN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1425410
BALDWIN IAN M U20 SJTC 0133459
BAMFORD SOPHIE F U16 SJTC 0629297
BARNES CHANTAL F SENIOR SJTC 9994306
BASHA CHRISTIAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1627926
BASHA GREYER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1365072
BASQUE GUILLAUME M U18 AETO 0498498
BEAIRSTO SARAH F SENIOR SJTC 9366846
BEAUDOIN MARC M MASTERS UNNB 5864536
BECK JILLIAN F U20 SJTC 0194434
BELANGER JANIE F U12 ASEA 1089924
BELBRAOUATE AYAH SAFIYAH F U12 ASEA 1319618
BELKHEIRI SAMI M U12 ASEA 1320576
BELL ANNIKA F U20 ASEA 0269310
BELL LINCOLN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1071791
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BENNETT CHANDLER M U16 SJTC 0569929
BENNETT LAINE F U20 ASEA 0283293
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR FFFT 9888172
BERUBE MAXIME M U14 FLTC 0832189
BETTS AVA F U16 FFFT 0562041
BHAGAN ZACHARY M U12 ASEA 0984384
BLACK SOPHIE F SENIOR ASEA 0035958
BLACKMORE ERIKA F U18 ASEA 0346983
BLACKSTONE CHANCE M SENIOR SJTC 0032826
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
BLANCH SHILOH M U12 ASEA 1238338
BLANCHARD DAVID M U14 ACAN 0832258
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UNNB 5737074
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS UNNB 7812586
BLANCHETTE LUC M U18 ASEA 0476518
BLIZZARD SHAWN M U14 AETO 0794492
BONILLA CARRASCO FABRICIO M U16 FLTC 0561430
BOSS ROWAN M U12 FLTC 1370379
BOUDREAU MAY LINDA F U14 ACAN 0799467
BOUDREAU YANNICK M U20 ASEA 0176015
BOUDREAU ALEX M U12 ASEA 1173345
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F U20 AETO 0112196
BOURQUE SAMUEL M U20 AETO 0176103
BOURQUE JORJA F U12 ASEA 1068772
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UNNB 6130225
BOUTILIER ALLAN M SENIOR FLTC 9894908
BREAU ZACHARY M U16 UNNB 0519087
BRENNAN SOPHIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1689033
BRENNAN COLE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1527025
BREWER SILAS M U12 SJTC 1240728
BRIDGES ZACH M U18 FFFT 0428672
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BROCKBANK ROB M MASTERS ASEA 6594568
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS UNNB 5796700
BROWN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1171381
BROWN SOFIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1248033
BROWN OLIVIA F U14 SJTC 0840077
BURPEE CAROLINE F SENIOR SJTC 9912671
BUTLER MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9866183
BUTLER SIMON M SENIOR FLTC 0028667
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
CASEY LOGAN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1310134
CASSELL WILLIAM M U18 UNNB 0316443
CAVANAGH CHARLIE F SENIOR FLTC 0089483
CHAN SAE M U12 ASEA 1214746
CHAPPELL ANNABELLE F U16 ASEA 0666287
CHASE MYAH F U18 ASEA 0357022
CHIASSON JACOB M U16 ACAN 0635516
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR FLTC 9582987
COAKLEY LEAH F U14 SJTC 0721345
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLEMAN JONATHAN M U20 ACAN 0258909
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
COLWELL JONI F SENIOR ASEA 8482646
COMEAU MARCEL M MASTERS UNNB 7145791
COMEAU SHANNA F U16 SJTC 0592167
COMEAU ELISE F U16 FFFT 0531762
COOPER CHARLES M U12 FLTC 0995483
COOPER HENRY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1150128
COOPER JEFFREY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 7522625
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0100%667
CORMIER HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9948261
CORONEL RAIZA F U16 FLTC 0520415
COSTELLO WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1026557
COSTELLO HANNAH F U14 SJTC 0861174
COSTELLO ABBY F U16 SJTC 0616729
COUNSELL BENJAMIN M U12 FLTC 1156491
COUTURE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1225708
COUTURE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1068927
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CUMMINGS ADDISON F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0942338
CUMMINGS JOSH M SENIOR FLTC 9239389
CURRIE CAELAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1380254
DAIGLE BEN M U18 SJTC 0344678
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F U14 ASEA 07100%49
DASSE NILA F U12 SJTC 0991888
DAVIDSON KAYLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1177513
DAVIDSON LAUREN F U14 ASEA 0848409
DAVIS ROBYN F SENIOR SJTC 0084525
DAVIS BROOKLYN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1386415
DAVIS ALEX M U12 FLTC 1167096
DEGREEFF ADALYN F U12 ASEA 1159885
DEGREEFF JASMINE F U14 ASEA 0828053
DELETE TEST WILL M SENIOR ASEA 8112491
DESMEULES OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1220853
DESMEULES MARILOU F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1150047
DESPR?S ERIKA F U18 AETO 0482150
DICKIE KATHERINE F U12 SJTC 0948467
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DOIRON STEPHANIE F SENIOR AETO 9328578
DOMBROWSKI URSULA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1670615
DOMBROWSKI ANNELIESE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1326588
DOMRES SARAH F U18 SJTC 0463425
DOMRES GABRIEL M U14 SJTC 0731516
DONALDSON CONNOR M U18 SJTC 0397624
DONNELLY AIDAN M SENIOR SJTC 0056094
DORCAS BAILEY M U16 ASEA 0639728
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR SJTC 8343531
DOUCET EMILY F U18 ASEA 0388239
DOUCET LOGAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1024599
DOUCET MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1194043
DOUCETTE EMILIE F U14 UNNB 0789318
DUB? SOPHIE F U16 FLTC 0538597
DUFFY ANDREW M U16 SJTC 0686011
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DUNN DONALD M MASTERS SJTC 7052212
DUPUIS JACOB M U12 ASEA 0914046
DUTHIE OLIVER M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1085576
DUVAL MACKENZIE M U18 SJTC 0366689
DYCK LOGAN M U12 ASEA 1118742
DYSART LAUREN F U18 SJTC 0451031
EDMONDSON HUNTER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1147514
EDWARDS BEN M SENIOR FLTC 0093233
EDWARDS COLE M SENIOR ASEA 0047205
EGLO DIDIER M SENIOR ASEA 8197343
ELLIOTT XAVIER M U20 ACAN 0213289
ELLIS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1227345
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON VALERIE F U16 SJTC 0535914
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
EMERSON DENNIS M SENIOR SJTC 0027210
EMERSON EVELYN F U18 SJTC 0387052
ENSTROM SADIE F U14 ASEA 0884782
ENSTROM OWEN M U18 AETO 0354458
EVANS KARLY F U16 SJTC 0528177
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
EVANS LAUREN F U14 FLTC 0898300
EVERS CLAIRE F U14 ASEA 0736065
FEENEY NORA F U18 SJTC 0347294
FERGUSON BAILEY M SENIOR FLTC 9818631
FERRON XAVIER M U12 APAC 1246319
FERRON MATHIS M U14 APAC 0711659
FILBY DAVID M U20 SJTC 0126260
FINLAYSON GRANT M MASTERS ASEA 7438135
FLEMING NATALIE F SENIOR AETO 9824723
FLETCHER NICK M U20 ASEA 0182409
FLOGERAS JACOB M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1137861
FOLEY EMMETT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1396100
FOLEY CAMDEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1167108
FONGEMIE OLIVIER M U16 ACAN 0525472
FOREMAN ALEX M U14 FFFT 0749671
FRENCH CAROLINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1745953
FRENCH DAPHNE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1590470
FULLARTON ZOE F U18 FFFT 0371947
FULLERTON THOMAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0966641
FULLERTON TRAVIS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1147708
GAGNE GABRIEL M U20 AETO 0251302
GAGNON CAROLINE F U20 AETO 0123219
GALLAGHER GERALD (GREGOR) M U14 SJTC 0778142
GALLAGHER KATHLEEN F U18 SJTC 0324574
GAMMON JADEN M U20 ACAN 0266759
GAMMON ALICIA F U16 ACAN 0678376
GARNETT-LEBLANC ASHTON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1041313
GAUDET LUC M U18 SJTC 0471592
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
G?LINAS PHILIPPE M U20 AETO 0169387
GHALI M.MAROUANE M SENIOR ASEA 8195875
GHEDIRA SAMY M U12 ASEA 1193680
GIROUARD LEXIE F U14 ASEA 0823001
GLIDDEN JUSTIN M U14 APAC 0711196
GODIN TENNESON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1031648
GODIN LUCIE F U16 APAC 0649157
GOGUEN ROSALIE F U14 ASEA 0894599
GOODWIN KYLE M SENIOR UNNB 9683851
GRANT CHRISTOPHER M U20 FLTC 0127741
GRANT JOSEE F U18 ASEA 0395844
GRAY MEGAN F U12 SJTC 0931981
GRAY CHRISTOPHER M MASTERS SJTC 7339597
GRAY BENJAMIN M U14 SJTC 0757226
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GREEN TIM M SENIOR FLTC 0055718
GRENON LEAH F U16 SJTC 0633388
GRIFFITHS MICAH M U18 ASEA 0380709
HACH? BRANDON M U18 ASEA 0347968
HACHE RACHELLE F SENIOR AETO 9972573
HACHE MARTINE F U20 AETO 0145684
HACHEY ISAAC M U16 ACAN 0686230
HACHEY SERGE M MASTERS ACAN 7351430
HACHEY ELO?SE F U18 ACAN 0365204
HAJDU SETH M SENIOR AETO 9657652
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
HALL MACKENZIE F U20 FFFT 0230434
HALLETT SAMANTHA F U18 ACAN 0335082
HAMILTON AVERY F U16 ASEA 0676587
HARRIS CAMERON M U18 SJTC 0393302
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HAWKES DANIEL M U20 UNNB 0242509
HAWRISHOK ALEX M U18 FFFT 0485243
HAYMAN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1730629
HAYMAN JACK M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1557162
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 0041068
HAZELTON CARA F MASTERS FLTC 7976417
HEALEY ELLA F U14 SJTC 0886975
HEBB THAYNE M SENIOR FLTC 9732220
HEBERT JOSEE F U14 ASEA 0799497
H?BERT KA?L M U14 ASEA 0770597
HELAL MOHAMED M U18 ASEA 0440693
HELAL ALY M U16 ASEA 0684040
HENDRA JULAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0935188
HENNESSEY KIYAH F U18 SJTC 0465599
HENRI JORDAN M U20 AETO 0139702
HESMAN MICAH M SENIOR FLTC 9483202
HICKEY CHAYA M U12 FLTC 0971552
HICKS KIERSTEN F U18 ASEA 0455503
HIGGISON LIAM M U14 FLTC 0820271
HISEY ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 0030851
HODGIN LLOYD M MASTERS SJTC 4232101
HORSLEY MADELEINE F U16 FFFT 0619901
HUGHES KYLA F SENIOR AETO 0028502
HUGHES ERIC M SENIOR FLTC 0026743
HUSKINS DANIEL M U12 FLTC 0940119
JACKSON ROB M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS GMRC 7185259
JACOBSON RYAN M MASTERS UNNB 7245264
JACOBSON CARYS F U18 SJTC 0483613
JEAN MATHIS M U14 ACAN 0745283
JEAN BENOIT M U12 ACAN 1043416
JEAN JOEL M U20 ACAN 0152094
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JENNINGS NORDIA F SENIOR UNNB 8293651
JOHNSON JASE M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1239312
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F U12 FLTC 0966666
JONCAS MARC M MASTERS UNNB 8069255
JONES JENAH F U12 SJTC 0933222
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
KALALA EVE F U14 ASEA 0852107
KANT BHARAT M SENIOR SJTC 9548891
KAYE OWEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1056084
KEAN MITCHELL M U20 SJTC 0116332
KEEFE DANIELLE F U20 FFFT 0281366
KEITH KAILEIGH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1345495
KELLY FRANK M MASTERS SJTC 3911236
KENNEDY ANIKA F U14 SJTC 0829339
KENNEDY ELIANA F U18 FLTC 0436815
KENNY TANYA F MASTERS ACAN 7378403
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9229561
KINGSTON OLIVIA F U18 SJTC 0480408
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR FLTC 9757304
KLEIN ERIK M MASTERS SJTC 7617280
KNEE JILL F MASTERS SJTC 7659569
KNEE EMMETT M U18 SJTC 0427664
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
KNOX THEO M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1497400
KOZAK GABBY F U18 FFFT 0449358
KRISHNARAJ ADITYA M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1220555
KRISHNARAJ PARVATHI F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1225172
KRUGER WILLEM M MASTERS UNNB 6069672
LAGAC? JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1061692
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LALONDE GENEVI?VE F SENIOR UNNB 9187600
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M SENIOR UNNB 9247884
LAMARCHE KATIE F SENIOR SJTC 9363864
LAMPREA SOPHIA F SENIOR SJTC 9564608
LANDRY RAPHA?LLE F U16 ACAN 0535031
LANDRY MICAH M U18 SJTC 0426650
LANGILLE SCOTT M SENIOR SJTC 9769038
LANGLOIS LUCIEN M U14 ASEA 0779356
LARADE NICHOLAS M SENIOR UNNB 8587995
LARTER RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 0058130
LAWSON ALLYSON F U14 ASEA 0788176
LE KEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 9827189
LEBLANC JULIA F U20 SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR AETO 9458761
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS AETO 6198077
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR FFFT 9882432
LEBLANC MARCEL M U20 AETO 0114388
LEBLANC ANNA LEE F SENIOR SJTC 0014644
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7253259
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M U18 ASEA 0418100
LEE OWEN M SENIOR FLTC 9870087
LEGER JOELLE F SENIOR AETO 0096860
LEGERE MAX M U20 SJTC 0253464
LEMAIRE JULIANA F U14 ASEA 0782426
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F U20 ASEA 0258512
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LEPAGE TRISTAN M U14 ACAN 0785331
LEPAGE SAMUEL M U14 ACAN 0855671
LEWIS LIAM M U12 ASEA 1134927
LIPTON LEVYSSOHN HANNAH F U18 ASEA 0370817
LOGAN ISAAC M U14 SJTC 0795330
LOGELIN MARJOLENE F U16 ASEA 0595611
LONDON VANCE M MASTERS SJTC 7412296
LOPARCO ELLIOT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1741241
LOPEZ - MACLEAN ISABEL F SENIOR FLTC 9856617
LOSIER LOUIS-PHILLIP M U16 APAC 0573297
LOSIER ST?PHANE M MASTERS ACAN 7091442
LOSIER JUSTIN M U18 ACAN 0388876
LUNCH EMMY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1432569
LYNCH EMMY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1443878
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M U14 FLTC 0756081
MACDONALD MANUS M U12 FLTC 1226112
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F U14 ASEA 0821789
MACFARLANE CORINNE F U12 UNNB 1016094
MACFARLANE JULIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1451294
MACFARLANE ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1650468
MACISAAC SHELBY F U18 AETO 0371566
MACKIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1586237
MACKINLEY REGAN F U16 SJTC 0625187
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
MACPHERSON MARIN F U16 SJTC 0541106
MADDEN AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1131289
MADDEN BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1468005
MAGUIRE OULA F U20 FLTC 0259258
MAILLET MARIE-EVE F U16 AETO 0677978
MAINVILLE JAMES M U14 ACAN 0895586
MALHOTRA VARDAAN M U20 SJTC 0183120
MALLET BENJAMIN M U12 ASEA 1223929
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F U18 FLTC 0369889
MANSON CAMERON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1023880
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR FLTC 9896123
MANUEL LYNETTE F SENIOR SJTC 9230771
MARCOUX CATHERINE F U16 ASEA 0622443
MARIN TYRELL M SENIOR FLTC 9828289
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
MARR CAITLYN F U14 SJTC 0734468
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F SENIOR SJTC 0026715
MASSFELLER OLIVIA F U20 FLTC 0117031
MAZEROLLE MAX M U20 ASEA 0251423
MCALLISTER GRACE F U16 FLTC 0588264
MCCAVOUR ERIN F SENIOR FLTC 0042427
MCCOY MITCH M SENIOR FLTC 9375481
MCCULLY HEATHER F U12 FLTC 0981035
MCDONALD CALVIN M MASTERS SJTC 5697189
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F U18 ASEA 0428132
MCLAUGHLIN CEDRICK M U16 AETO 0671377
MCLEOD MADELEINE F U18 FFFT 0393579
MCLEOD MICHELLE F U16 FFFT 0584270
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR SJTC 9948645
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UNNB 8185848
MCQUAID COLLEEN F SENIOR UNNB 8261355
MEEK ZOE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1256044
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F SENIOR SJTC 0013037
MELANSON CECILIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1572356
MELANSON MADELINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1226698
MELLISH JACK M U16 ASEA 0661943
MELVIN ROSHAN M U18 ASEA 0379662
MILES HANNAH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1266955
MILES TILLY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1487598
MILLER GRACE F U16 ASEA 0694067
MORALES ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1350344
MORALES RENE M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1596114
MORNEAULT ANDON M U18 ASEA 0350266
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M U20 ASEA 0221046
MORTIMER AVERY F U14 SJTC 0790272
MORTIMER FELICIA F U14 SJTC 0720728
MOSHER ADRIEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1013777
MUISE AVERY F U14 SJTC 0824752
MUNROE SAMUAL M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1490651
MURPHY JENNY F MASTERS SJTC 7100%604
NADARADJAN RATTINA DASSE M MASTERS SJTC 7370261
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NELSON ELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1353414
NEUFFER JEREMY M U20 SJTC 0145333
NGONGO SHARON F SENIOR AETO 9936841
NICE GEORGIA F U16 SJTC 0621645
NIELSEN TREVORR M MASTERS SJTC 6915921
NIELSEN ARI M U14 SJTC 0777181
NIMAT LIENZO M U16 ASEA 0685587
NORFOLK KIER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1582842
NORFOLK JONAH M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1363421
NORQUAY KATE F U14 FLTC 0786678
NORTHRUP BRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1791039
NORTHRUP HARPER F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1470411
NORTHRUP ELLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1493508
NOWLAN CLAIRE F U14 ASEA 0789585
O'NEILL CORMAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1371798
O'SHEA AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1484713
O'SHEA LIAM M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1134016
O'TOOLE CHASE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1277291
OLIVER CLAIRE F U18 SJTC 0323628
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR FLTC 9942902
OMALOSANGA V?RONIQUE F SENIOR AETO 9942661
OUELLETTE R?MI M U16 AETO 0532443
OUELLETTE JANIE F U14 AETO 0774455
PARENT FR?D?RIC M U18 ASEA 0320753
PATTERSON WILLIAM M U20 ASEA 0264382
PAULIN MARLAINE F U20 APAC 0257741
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PELLERIN DAVID M U16 AETO 0622272
PELLETIER LAURIANE F U14 SJTC 0863846
PELLETIER M?LISSA F U12 FLTC 1038338
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PERRETT BENJAMIN M U20 SJTC 0165289
PERRY AIDAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1141432
PERRY AUSTIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1091830
PERRY GAVIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1249768
PERRY BRODY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1392573
PERRY BAILEY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1469544
PHILLIPS LUKE M U20 SJTC 0153676
PICKARD HAYLEE F U18 ACAN 0421938
PITRE GEDELINE F SENIOR AETO 0036824
PITRE HALEY F U20 ACAN 0287735
PITRE DANIKA F U16 ACAN 0519017
PIVOVAROV ANA F U12 ASEA 1036410
PLATIS ADRIANNA F U16 ASEA 0656789
PLOUFFE SOPHIE F U18 ASEA 0457113
PORTELLI VICTORIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1663156
POWER AVA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1573796
PRICE LAYLA F U14 SJTC 0883222
PRINGLE SAMUEL M U12 SCRC 1484602
PRINGLE SAMUEL M U12 UNNB 1452100
PURDY LUKE M U16 AETO 0575158
QUEEN MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1528498
QUEEN JEFF M MASTERS UNNB 8096674
RACOZZI TEA F U20 SJTC 0177906
RAFFIN KEVIN M U20 ACAN 0264592
RAMES FAITH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1245217
READE GREYSON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1142014
REEVEY LILY F U14 SJTC 0751917
REEVEY CLAIRE F U18 SJTC 0426686
REID AMELIA F U20 FLTC 0222071
REYES LANDRY MIGUEL M U16 ASEA 0670903
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M U18 ASEA 0472480
RICHARD ETHAN M U16 FLTC 0615491
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR AETO 9375588
RICHARD FRANCOIS M U18 UNNB 0378318
RICHARD ANNABELLE F U18 ASEA 0362446
RICHARD OWEN M U12 FLTC 1033267
RINGUETTE VINCENT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1068448
RINZLER ANDREW M SENIOR UNNB 8343588
RIORDON ZAHRA F U14 ACAN 0821927
RIORDON NABIL M U20 ACAN 0163792
RIOUX NATHAN M U16 APAC 0637159
RIOUX MOLLIE F U16 AETO 0520843
ROBICHAUAD DOMINIC M U20 ACAN 0219377
ROBICHAUD BRANDON M SENIOR AETO 0052240
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
ROBICHAUD GABRIEL M U18 ACAN 0474343
ROBICHAUD KIRKLIN M SENIOR AETO 0078908
ROBICHAUD ALEX M U12 ASEA 1036712
ROBINSON ANGELA F MASTERS FLTC 8086548
ROBINSON ORION M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1496222
ROBINSON OWEN M U12 FLTC 0988933
ROBINSON OSTIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1547243
ROSS MATTHEW M U16 ASEA 0641825
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M U16 FLTC 0597223
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M U16 ASEA 0543014
ROY JONATHAN M U20 ACAN 0125903
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F U18 ASEA 0429397
RYABKOV NIKOLAY M MASTERS UNNB 7923692
SALKEY TAVIA F SENIOR SJTC 9997676
SAMBILI MERVEILLE M SENIOR AETO 0045497
SAVARD MARIO M MASTERS ACAN 7227539
SAVARD ALEX M U14 ACAN 0768672
SCHOFIELD MIA F SENIOR AETO 9989906
SCOTT STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7843757
SCOTT ANDRIANNA F U20 ACAN 0226096
SCOTT RAYNE M U18 ACAN 0484358
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
SHANNON LEXIE F SENIOR FLTC 0028861
SHAW XAVIER M U12 ASEA 1324000
SIMARD THEO M U14 APAC 0747566
SIMMIE ALICIA F U20 FLTC 0127232
SMITH JEMM F U20 ASEA 0113467
SMITH TAYLOR F U16 SJTC 0687273
SMITH EVAN M U20 SJTC 0129477
SMITH LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 0054210
SOMERS ANNA F U16 SJTC 0627323
SPADONI AVA F U14 FFFT 0865683
SPALDING NEVE F U18 FFFT 0480598
SPARKS PHILIP M U16 ASEA 0541383
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
SPROULE COURTNEY F U16 FLTC 0688559
ST PIERRE DAPHN? F U14 ACAN 0733082
STEEVES CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1324231
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
STEEVES KENNEDY F SENIOR ASEA 9864120
STEEVES LAUREN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1634810
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN QUINN M U16 SJTC 0572376
TESSELAAR KATHERINE F U18 FLTC 0460000
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS UNNB 6384773
THIBODEAU JULIEN M U20 ACAN 0212126
THORNE CRAIG M U20 SJTC 0182903
TITUS ANNA F U14 SJTC 0710676
TOWER BRANDON M U14 FLTC 0812459
TOWER AIDAN M U14 FLTC 0898854
TREMBLAY CALEB M U18 FLTC 0345230
TRITES NICOLE F U16 FFFT 0542389
TRITES EMILY F U20 SJTC 0234029
TURCOTTE MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0956147
URQUHART RAYA F U14 FFFT 0843878
VALDRON ELEONORE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1375425
VANDENDORT EMBER F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1468950
VANDENDORT TAVIAN F U12 SJTC 0913511
VANDENDORT NAUTIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1221027
VANWART THOMAS M U12 FLTC 0951617
VARTY ANNA F U20 FLTC 0168022
VAUTOUR KARRIN F U16 SJTC 0610532
VAUTOUR CODY M U18 SJTC 0330656
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VIBERT MARY F U14 APAC 0834538
VIBERT JONATHAN M U14 APAC 0881849
VIBERT CHARLOTTE F U16 APAC 0512143
VIBERT EMMA GRACE F U18 APAC 0490492
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VNUK KEIRA F U20 SJTC 0242638
VRINGER ERIN F U18 SJTC 0451187
WALKER MADELINE F U14 FFFT 0721961
WALSH DARICK M U12 ASEA 1165755
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M U18 AETO 0378055
WATTS WILLIAM M U20 SJTC 0134126
WELDON KATE F U18 ASEA 0333548
WELLING DEXTER M U12 ASEA 0994937
WELLING ANNIKA F U14 ASEA 0817111
WELSH MICKYLE M SENIOR AETO 0065344
WHITE JESSICA F U18 FFFT 0419007
WILKIE ETHAN M SENIOR SJTC 0075204
WILLIAMS DANIELLA F U14 FLTC 0886164
WILLIAMS JULIA F U14 SJTC 0783741
WILLIAMSON ROBERT M U20 FLTC 0178436
WILSON CONOR M U14 SJTC 0848705
WILSON CONOR M U14 SJTC 0871802
WOLVERTON CADEN M U14 FFFT 0770604
WORDEN SAMUEL M U12 FLTC 0942147
WORDEN-ROGERS JUBILEE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1524313
WORDEN-ROGERS CADENCE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1873475
WRIGHT FRANCES F U20 FFFT 0279290
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
YOUNG NATHA?L M U18 ASEA 0473518
ZWICKER ELIJAH M U20 SJTC 0264180
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053 89577 Certified
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
BRYDEN JOHN M ASEA 7071008
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
CHURCH EARL M AETO 4443483 43434 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646 6321308 Sport Coach Certified, Club Coach Trained
DAVIDSON MARK M ASEA 7079888 5605639 Trained
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
DOUCET CHAD M ACAN 9068030
DUGUAY JO?LLE-ANDR?E F UNNB 9061954
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GHALI M.MAROUANE M ASEA 8195875
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M UNNB 9247884 5818553 Trained
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259 348850 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537 5818574 Certified
LEGER JULIEN M AETO 9551251 5854946
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MARSHALL CAITLIN M SJTC 8868309
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 6544780 6108006 Trained
ON JOHN MICHAEL M SJTC 8078336
ON JOHN MICHAEL M UNNB 8078336
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STEEVES DAKOTA F UNNB 9736492
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M SJTC 7110165 In Training
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
VIBERT KELLY F APAC 7384709
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
BERUBE VALERIE F AETO 6536275
CHADWICK RICHARD M UNNB 6151186
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
CORMIER HANNAH F SJTC 9948261
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CUMMINGS KENDRA F UNNB 0034338
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M UNNB 5516627
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
FERRIS MYFANWY F UNNB 6070015
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
HANNAH ALISON F UNNB 5083082
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KING BRUCE M SJTC 6470724
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC HEATHER F AETO 6198077
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON TRACY M SJTC 6896326
MARC LANDRY M SJTC 6263053
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
MCLAUGHLIN TONY M AETO 7621926
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SJTC 9948645
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 6544780
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STOCKER RICK M UNNB 4665165
STOCKER MARG F UNNB 4614491
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
THORNE BRIAN M SJTC 7146967
VICK EDGAR M UNNB 4037075
VRINGER TERRY LEE M SJTC 6487244
VRINGER DENNIS M SJTC 6625682
WILKIE ETHAN M SJTC 0075204
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
ALBERT SHELLEY F SJTC 7178349
BURMAN SUVRAPRATEEM M SJTC 7822152
BURNS JIM M SJTC 6427762
CLIFFORD PAUL M SJTC 6122222
COMEAU JULES M AETO 7333449
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CORMIER EMILY F SJTC 8353130
CREAMER CHRIS M SJTC 5781768
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F SJTC 7336341
DAVIDSON WILL M FLTC 7260715
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
DOUCET SUZANNE F SJTC 6286526
DUMONT CHRISSY F SJTC 6938295
DYSART JONATHAN M SJTC 7514600
EIJKELESTAM JOS M CSTR 8094756
GRENON BARRY M SJTC 7295573
HARRISON SHAWNA F FLTC 6632550
HARRISON DAVID M FLTC 6565497
HOLLAND SARAH F SJTC 7681068
JAILLET ELLA F ASEA 7966630
JONES TIM M SJTC 7691587
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F SJTC 7648977
LAURIE DAVID M FLTC 9981217
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEE SCOTT M SJTC 8342885
LELAND SANDY F UNNB 5737766
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCGRATH SHAWN M SJTC 6197882
PARSONS KARI F SJTC 8249159
ROBERTSON JOE M SJTC 7389290
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
SULLIVAN TERENCE M SJTC 7145997
THOMAS TREVOR M UNNB 7836277
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734