Members List

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ABEL PROMISE M U20 FLTC 0270193
AKINOLA FAVOUR M U20 SJTC 0224789
ALBERT ADRIENNE F U18 SJTC 0573013
ALLAIN MALIKA F U16 ACAN 0711614
ALLANACH JANELLE F U20 ASEA 0319114
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F U18 AETO 0564146
ALLEN PARKER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1359458
ALWIN HANNAH F U12 SJTC 1211495
ANDERSON LINDSAY F U18 SJTC 0417232
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR SJTC 9284424
ARMSTRONG MIA F U12 FLTC 1072279
ARSENEAULT HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9663357
AUBE LIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0996489
AUDET GABRIELLE F U14 ACAN 0889918
BARRETT MITCHELL M U16 SJTC 0749220
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR UNNB 9888172
BERUBE MAXIME M U14 FLTC 0832189
BETTS AVA F U18 FFFT 0562041
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS UNNB 7812586
BLANCHARD DAVID M U14 ACAN 0832258
BOUDREAU MAY LINDA F U16 ACAN 0799467
BOUDREAU SIMON M U16 ACAN 0745870
BREWER SILAS M U12 SJTC 1240728
BRODERICK KYLE M U16 SJTC 0797959
BROWN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1171381
BROWN OLIVIA F U14 SJTC 0840077
BUTLER MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9866183
CAVANAGH CHARLIE F SENIOR FLTC 0089483
COAKLEY LEAH F U16 SJTC 0721345
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COMEAU SHANNA F U18 SJTC 0592167
COMEAU BRENDON M U14 ACAN 0962650
COOK CHLOE F SENIOR SJTC 0171356
COOPER HENRY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1150128
COOPER CHARLES M RECREATIONAL SCRC 0995483
COOPER JEFFREY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 7522625
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0100%667
CORRIGAN AUDREY F U14 SJTC 0845520
COUNSELL BENJAMIN M U12 FLTC 1156491
COUTURE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1068927
COUTURE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1225708
CURRIE CAELAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1380254
DASSE NILA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0991888
DAVIDSON KAYLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1177513
DAVIS ALEX M U12 FLTC 1167096
DAVIS BROOKLYN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1386415
DELETE TEST WILL M MASTERS ASEA 8112491
DESMEULES OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1220853
DESMEULES MARILOU F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1150047
DICKIE KATHERINE F U14 SJTC 0948467
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DOMBROWSKI URSULA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1670615
DOMBROWSKI ANNELIESE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1326588
DOUCETTE EMILIE F U16 UNNB 0789318
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F U12 SJTC 1057919
DUB? SOPHIE F U18 FLTC 0538597
DYSART LAUREN F U18 SJTC 0451031
EDMONDSON HUNTER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1147514
ELLIOTT-GALLANT XAVIER M U20 ACAN 0266848
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON VALERIE F U18 SJTC 0535914
EVANS LAUREN F U14 FLTC 0898300
FILBY DAVID M SENIOR SJTC 0126260
FLOGERAS JACOB M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1137861
FONGEMIE OLIVIER M U18 ACAN 0525472
FRENCH DAPHNE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1590470
FRENCH CAROLINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1745953
GALLAGHER KATHLEEN F U20 SJTC 0324574
GALLAGHER GERALD M U16 SJTC 0749913
GAMMON ALICIA F U16 ACAN 0678376
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GHATPANDE RIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0940683
GRAY MEGAN F U14 SJTC 0931981
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY BENJAMIN M U16 SJTC 0757226
HACHEY ELO?SE F U20 ACAN 0365204
HAMILTON AVERY F U16 ASEA 0676587
HANNBERG JOHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1261091
HARRIS CAMERON M U20 SJTC 0393302
HAYMAN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1730629
HAYMAN JACK M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1557162
HAZELTON CARA F MASTERS FLTC 7976417
HEALEY ELLA F U14 SJTC 0886975
HEBERT JOSEE F U16 ASEA 0799497
HENNESSEY KIYAH F U18 SJTC 0465599
HIGGISON LIAM M U14 FLTC 0820271
HUBBARD CURTIS M U18 SJTC 0459760
JEAN MATHIS M U16 ACAN 0745283
JEAN BENOIT M U18 ACAN 0443416
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JOHNSTON MACKENZIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1390479
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F U14 FLTC 0966666
JONES JENAH F U14 SJTC 0933222
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS UNNB 7185206
KEITH KAILEIGH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1345495
KENNEDY ELIANA F U18 FLTC 0436815
KENNEDY ANIKA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0829339
KINGSTON OLIVIA F U18 SJTC 0480408
KLEIN ERIK M MASTERS SJTC 7617280
KNEE EMMETT M U18 SJTC 0427664
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LALONDE GENEVI?VE F SENIOR UNNB 9187600
LANDRY MICAH M U18 SJTC 0426650
LANGILLE SCOTT M SENIOR SJTC 9769038
LEBLANC MARC-?TIENNE M U18 ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC CHARLOTTE F U16 ACAN 0718348
LEMAIRE JULIANA F U16 ASEA 0782426
LEPAGE SAMUEL M U14 ACAN 0855671
LEPAGE TRISTAN M U16 ACAN 0785331
LOGAN ISAAC M U16 SJTC 0795330
LOGAN RUTH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1169226
LUNCH EMMY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1432569
LYNCH EMMY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1443878
MACDONALD NATHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1216052
MACISAAC SHELBY F U20 AETO 0371566
MACKINLEY ASHLYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1285753
MACKINLEY REGAN F U16 SJTC 0625187
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
MACPHERSON MARIN F U18 SJTC 0541106
MAGUIRE OULA F U20 FLTC 0259258
MARCOUX CATHERINE F U16 ASEA 0622443
MARR CAITLYN F U16 SJTC 0734468
MCALLISTER GRACE F U18 FLTC 0588264
MCLAUGHLIN CEDRICK M U16 AETO 0671377
MEEK ZOE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1256044
MELANSON MADELINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1226698
MELANSON CECILIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1572356
MELLISH JACK M U16 ASEA 0661943
MILES TILLY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1487598
MILES HANNAH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1266955
MORALES RENE M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1596114
MORALES ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1350344
MORTIMER FELICIA F U16 SJTC 0720728
NADARADJAN RATTINA DASSE M MASTERS SJTC 7370261
NELSON ELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1353414
NICE GEORGIA F U16 SJTC 0621645
NORFOLK KIER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1582842
NORFOLK JONAH M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1363421
NORQUAY KATE F U16 FLTC 0786678
NORTHRUP ELLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1493508
NORTHRUP BRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1791039
NORTHRUP HARPER F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1470411
O'SHEA AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1484713
O'SHEA LIAM M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1134016
OLIVER CLAIRE F U20 SJTC 0323628
PARKS SUMMER JOY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1182247
PELLERIN DAVID M U16 AETO 0622272
PELLETIER LAURIANE F U14 SJTC 0863846
PELLETIER REGAN M U16 SJTC 0646620
PLATIS ADRIANNA F U16 ASEA 0656789
PORTELLI VICTORIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1663156
POWER AVA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1573796
PRICE LAYLA F U14 SJTC 0883222
PRINGLE SAMUEL M U12 SCRC 1484602
PRINGLE SAMUEL M U12 UNNB 1452100
READE GREYSON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1142014
REEVEY LILY F U16 SJTC 0751917
REEVEY CLAIRE F U18 SJTC 0426686
ROBICHAUD GABRIEL M U18 ACAN 0474343
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M U18 ASEA 0543014
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M U18 FLTC 0597223
ROY JONATHAN M SENIOR ACAN 0125903
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F U18 ASEA 0429397
SAVARD MARIO M MASTERS ACAN 7227539
SAVARD ALEX M U16 ACAN 0768672
SOMERS ANNA F U16 SJTC 0627323
ST PIERRE DAPHN? F U16 ACAN 0733082
STEEVES LAUREN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1634810
STEEVES CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1324231
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
SULLIVAN QUINN M U18 SJTC 0572376
TESSELAAR KATHERINE F U18 FLTC 0460000
THIBODEAU JULIEN M U20 ACAN 0212126
TILLEY COLIN M U16 SJTC 0774542
TURCOTTE MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0956147
VALDRON ELEONORE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1375425
VANWART THOMAS M U14 FLTC 0951617
VAUTOUR KARRIN F U16 SJTC 0610532
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VNUK KEIRA F U20 SJTC 0242638
VRINGER ERIN F U18 SJTC 0451187
WATTS WILLIAM M SENIOR SJTC 0134126
WOLFE LUCY F U20 SJTC 0380108
WORDEN-ROGERS JUBILEE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1524313
WORDEN-ROGERS CADENCE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1873475
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053 89577 Certified
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MARSHALL CAITLIN M SJTC 8868309
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M SJTC 7110165 In Training
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
VIBERT KELLY F UNNB 7384709
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
CHADWICK RICHARD M UNNB 6151186
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
CUMMINGS KENDRA F UNNB 0034338
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
ALBERT SHELLEY F SJTC 7178349
ALBERT SHELLEY M SJTC 6863712
ALBERT ELIZABETH F SJTC 0338521
BARRETT DOUG M SJTC 6890190
COMEAU JULES M AETO 7333449
CORMIER EMILY F SJTC 8353130
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F SJTC 7336341
DYSART JONATHAN M SJTC 7514600
GRAY CHRISTOPHER M SJTC 7339597
HOLLETT STEPHANIE F SJTC 9214114
HUNEAULT BENOIT M SJTC 9030211
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F SJTC 7648977
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCMASTER CHRISTA F SJTC 7580205
MURPHY JENNY F SJTC 7100%604
PARSONS KARI F SJTC 8249159
SEPULVEDA ARNALDO M SJTC 7971525
SULLIVAN TERENCE M SJTC 7145997
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734