Members List

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR SJTC 9856009
ALBERT ELIZABETH F U18 SJTC 0338521
ALBERT ADRIENNE F U16 SJTC 0573013
ALLAIN MALIKA F U14 ACAN 0711614
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F U16 ASEA 0564146
ALLANACH JANELLE F U18 ASEA 0319114
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR UNNB 9284424
ARSENAULT LAUREN F U16 ASEA 0627791
ARSENAULT HAZEL F U14 ASEA 0850838
ARSENAULT PAUL M SENIOR UNNB 8324989
ARSENAULT ESME F U12 ASEA 0962752
ARSENEAU SYLVAIN M MASTERS ACAN 6493051
ARSENEAU ERIC M U12 ASEA 1010955
AUDET GABRIELLE F U14 ACAN 0889918
AUDET MARISSA F U12 ACAN 1039831
AZIZ HOPE F U14 FFFT 0895539
BADGER SADIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1676127
BADGER FINN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1425410
BALDWIN IAN M U20 SJTC 0133459
BAMFORD SOPHIE F U16 SJTC 0629297
BARNES CHANTAL F SENIOR SJTC 9994306
BASHA CHRISTIAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1627926
BASHA GREYER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1365072
BASQUE GUILLAUME M U18 AETO 0498498
BEAUDOIN MARC M MASTERS UNNB 5864536
BECK JILLIAN F U20 SJTC 0194434
BELANGER JANIE F U12 ASEA 1089924
BELBRAOUATE AYAH SAFIYAH F U12 ASEA 1319618
BELKHEIRI SAMI M U12 ASEA 1320576
BELL LINCOLN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1071791
BELL ANNIKA F U20 ASEA 0269310
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BENNETT LAINE F U20 ASEA 0283293
BENNETT CHANDLER M U16 SJTC 0569929
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR FFFT 9888172
BHAGAN ZACHARY M U12 ASEA 0984384
BLACKMORE ERIKA F U18 ASEA 0346983
BLACKSTONE CHANCE M SENIOR SJTC 0032826
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
BLANCH SHILOH M U12 ASEA 1238338
BLANCHARD PATTY F MASTERS UNNB 5737074
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS UNNB 7812586
BLANCHETTE LUC M U18 ASEA 0476518
BLIZZARD SHAWN M U14 AETO 0794492
BONILLA CARRASCO FABRICIO M U16 FLTC 0561430
BOSS ROWAN M U12 FLTC 1370379
BOUDREAU ISABELLE F U20 AETO 0112196
BOUDREAU YANNICK M U20 ASEA 0176015
BOUDREAU ALEX M U12 ASEA 1173345
BOUDREAU MAY LINDA F U14 ACAN 0799467
BOURQUE SAMUEL M U20 AETO 0176103
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UNNB 6130225
BOURQUE JORJA F U12 ASEA 1068772
BOUTILIER ALLAN M SENIOR FLTC 9894908
BREAU ZACHARY M U16 UNNB 0519087
BRENNAN COLE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1527025
BRENNAN SOPHIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1689033
BRIDGES ZACH M U18 FFFT 0428672
BRITTON ROSS M MASTERS SJTC 6429063
BROCKBANK ROB M MASTERS ASEA 6594568
BROSNAN MARY F MASTERS UNNB 5796700
BROWN SOFIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1248033
BROWN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1171381
BROWN OLIVIA F U14 SJTC 0840077
BURPEE CAROLINE F SENIOR SJTC 9912671
BUTLER SIMON M SENIOR FLTC 0028667
CAMERON ADRIENNE F MASTERS SJTC 4815271
CASEY LOGAN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1310134
CASSELL WILLIAM M U18 UNNB 0316443
CHAN SAE M U12 ASEA 1214746
CHAPPELL ANNABELLE F U16 ASEA 0666287
CHASE MYAH F U18 ASEA 0357022
CHIASSON JACOB M U16 ACAN 0635516
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR FLTC 9582987
COAKLEY LEAH F U14 SJTC 0721345
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLEMAN JONATHAN M U20 ACAN 0258909
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
COLWELL JONI F SENIOR ASEA 8482646
COMEAU MARCEL M MASTERS UNNB 7145791
COMEAU SHANNA F U16 SJTC 0592167
COMEAU ELISE F U16 FFFT 0531762
COOPER CHARLES F U12 FLTC 0995483
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0100%667
CORMIER HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9948261
CORONEL RAIZA F U16 FLTC 0520415
COSTELLO WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1026557
COSTELLO HANNAH F U14 SJTC 0861174
COSTELLO ABBY F U16 SJTC 0616729
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CUMMINGS ADDISON F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0942338
CUMMINGS JOSH M SENIOR FLTC 9239389
DAIGLE KYM LYNN F U14 ASEA 07100%49
DAIGLE BEN M U18 SJTC 0344678
DAVIDSON LAUREN F U14 ASEA 0848409
DAVIS ROBYN F SENIOR SJTC 0084525
DAVIS ALEX M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1167096
DEGREEFF ADALYN F U12 ASEA 1159885
DEGREEFF JASMINE F U14 ASEA 0828053
DESPR?S ERIKA F U18 AETO 0482150
DICKIE KATHERINE F U12 SJTC 0948467
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DOIRON STEPHANIE F SENIOR AETO 9328578
DOMRES SARAH F U18 SJTC 0463425
DOMRES GABRIEL M U14 SJTC 0731516
DONALDSON CONNOR M U18 SJTC 0397624
DONNELLY AIDAN M SENIOR SJTC 0056094
DORCAS BAILEY M U16 ASEA 0639728
DOUCET SHELLEY F SENIOR SJTC 8343531
DOUCET EMILY F U18 ASEA 0388239
DOUCET LOGAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1024599
DOUCET MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1194043
DUB? SOPHIE F U16 FLTC 0538597
DUFFY ANDREW M U16 SJTC 0686011
DUNN DONALD M MASTERS SJTC 7052212
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DUPUIS JACOB M U12 ASEA 0914046
DUTHIE OLIVER M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1085576
DUVAL MACKENZIE M U18 SJTC 0366689
DYCK LOGAN M U12 ASEA 1118742
DYSART LAUREN F U18 SJTC 0451031
EDWARDS BEN M SENIOR FLTC 0093233
EDWARDS COLE M SENIOR ASEA 0047205
EGLO DIDIER M SENIOR ASEA 8197343
ELLIOTT XAVIER M U20 ACAN 0213289
ELLIS THOMAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1227345
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON DENNIS M SENIOR SJTC 0027210
EMERSON VALERIE F U16 SJTC 0535914
EMERSON NORAH F SENIOR SJTC 9677824
EMERSON EVELYN F U18 SJTC 0387052
ENSTROM SADIE F U14 ASEA 0884782
ENSTROM OWEN M U18 AETO 0354458
EVANS KARLY F U16 SJTC 0528177
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
EVERS CLAIRE F U14 ASEA 0736065
FEENEY NORA F U18 SJTC 0347294
FERGUSON BAILEY M SENIOR FLTC 9818631
FERRON XAVIER M U12 APAC 1246319
FERRON MATHIS M U14 APAC 0711659
FINLAYSON GRANT M MASTERS ASEA 7438135
FLEMING NATALIE F SENIOR AETO 9824723
FLETCHER NICK M U20 ASEA 0182409
FOLEY EMMETT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1396100
FOLEY CAMDEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1167108
FONGEMIE OLIVIER M U16 ACAN 0525472
FOREMAN ALEX M U14 FFFT 0749671
FULLARTON ZOE F U18 FFFT 0371947
FULLERTON THOMAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0966641
FULLERTON TRAVIS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1147708
GAGNE GABRIEL M U20 AETO 0251302
GALLAGHER GERALD (GREGOR) M U14 SJTC 0778142
GALLAGHER KATHLEEN F U18 SJTC 0324574
GAMMON JADEN M U20 ACAN 0266759
GAMMON ALICIA F U16 ACAN 0678376
GARNETT-LEBLANC ASHTON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1041313
GAUDET LUC M U18 SJTC 0471592
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
G?LINAS PHILIPPE M U20 AETO 0169387
GHALI M.MAROUANE M SENIOR ASEA 8195875
GHEDIRA SAMY M U12 ASEA 1193680
GIROUARD LEXIE F U14 ASEA 0823001
GLIDDEN JUSTIN M U14 APAC 0711196
GODIN TENNESON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1031648
GODIN LUCIE F U16 APAC 0649157
GOGUEN ROSALIE F U14 ASEA 0894599
GOODWIN KYLE M SENIOR UNNB 9683851
GRANT CHRISTOPHER M U20 FLTC 0127741
GRANT JOSEE F U18 ASEA 0395844
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY MEGAN F U12 SJTC 0931981
GRAY BENJAMIN M U14 SJTC 0757226
GRAY CHRISTOPHER M MASTERS SJTC 7339597
GREEN TIM M SENIOR FLTC 0055718
GRENON LEAH F U16 SJTC 0633388
GRIFFITHS MICAH M U18 ASEA 0380709
HACH? BRANDON M U18 ASEA 0347968
HACHE RACHELLE F SENIOR AETO 9972573
HACHE MARTINE F U20 AETO 0145684
HACHEY ISAAC M U16 ACAN 0686230
HACHEY SERGE M MASTERS ACAN 7351430
HACHEY ELO?SE F U18 ACAN 0365204
HAJDU SETH M SENIOR AETO 9657652
HALL CHELSEY F SENIOR FFFT 9813571
HALL MACKENZIE F U20 FFFT 0230434
HALLETT SAMANTHA F U18 ACAN 0335082
HAMILTON AVERY F U16 ASEA 0676587
HARRIS CAMERON M U18 SJTC 0393302
HARRISON BRADEN M SENIOR FLTC 9765802
HAWKES DANIEL M U20 UNNB 0242509
HAWRISHOK ALEX M U18 FFFT 0485243
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 0041068
HEBB THAYNE M SENIOR FLTC 9732220
H?BERT KA?L M U14 ASEA 0770597
HELAL MOHAMED M U18 ASEA 0440693
HELAL ALY M U16 ASEA 0684040
HENDRA JULAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0935188
HENNESSEY KIYAH F U18 SJTC 0465599
HENRI JORDAN M U20 AETO 0139702
HESMAN MICAH M SENIOR FLTC 9483202
HICKEY CHAYA M U12 FLTC 0971552
HICKS KIERSTEN F U18 ASEA 0455503
HISEY ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 0030851
HODGIN LLOYD M MASTERS SJTC 4232101
HUGHES ERIC M SENIOR FLTC 0026743
HUGHES KYLA F SENIOR AETO 0028502
HUSKINS DANIEL M U12 FLTC 0940119
JACKSON ROB M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS GMRC 7185259
JACOBSON CARYS F U18 SJTC 0483613
JACOBSON RYAN M MASTERS UNNB 7245264
JEAN MATHIS M U14 ACAN 0745283
JEAN BENOIT M U12 ACAN 1043416
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JENNINGS NORDIA F SENIOR UNNB 8293651
JOHNSON JASE M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1239312
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F U12 FLTC 0966666
JONCAS MARC M MASTERS UNNB 8069255
JONES JENAH F U12 SJTC 0933222
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
KALALA EVE F U14 ASEA 0852107
KANT BHARAT M SENIOR SJTC 9548891
KAYE OWEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1056084
KEAN MITCHELL M U20 SJTC 0116332
KEEFE DANIELLE F U20 FFFT 0281366
KELLY FRANK M MASTERS SJTC 3911236
KENNEDY ANIKA F U14 SJTC 0829339
KENNEDY ELIANA F U18 FLTC 0436815
KENNY TANYA F MASTERS ACAN 7378403
KING MILTON M SENIOR FLTC 9229561
KINGSTON OLIVIA F U18 SJTC 0480408
KINNEY ADRIAN M SENIOR FLTC 9757304
KLEIN ERIK M MASTERS SJTC 7617280
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
KNEE JILL F MASTERS SJTC 7659569
KNEE EMMETT M U18 SJTC 0427664
KNOX THEO M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1497400
KOZAK GABBY F U18 FFFT 0449358
KRISHNARAJ PARVATHI F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1225172
KRISHNARAJ ADITYA M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1220555
KRUGER WILLEM M MASTERS UNNB 6069672
LAGAC? JOSEPH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1061692
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LALONDE GENEVI?VE F SENIOR UNNB 9187600
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M SENIOR UNNB 9247884
LAMPREA SOPHIA F SENIOR SJTC 9564608
LANDRY RAPHA?LLE F U16 ACAN 0535031
LANDRY MICAH M U18 SJTC 0426650
LANGLOIS LUCIEN M U14 ASEA 0779356
LARADE NICHOLAS M SENIOR UNNB 8587995
LARTER RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 0058130
LAWSON ALLYSON F U14 ASEA 0788176
LE KEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 9827189
LEBLANC MARC ?TIENNE M U18 ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC JULIA F U20 SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC MARCEL M U20 AETO 0114388
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS AETO 6198077
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR AETO 9458761
LEBLANC ANNA LEE F SENIOR SJTC 0014644
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR FFFT 9882432
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7253259
LEE OWEN M SENIOR FLTC 9870087
LEGERE MAX M U20 SJTC 0253464
LEMAIRE JULIANA F U14 ASEA 0782426
LEMAIRE ISABELLA F U20 ASEA 0258512
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LEPAGE TRISTAN M U14 ACAN 0785331
LEPAGE SAMUEL M U14 ACAN 0855671
LEWIS LIAM M U12 ASEA 1134927
LIPTON LEVYSSOHN HANNAH F U18 ASEA 0370817
LOGELIN MARJOLENE F U16 ASEA 0595611
LONDON VANCE M MASTERS SJTC 7412296
LOPARCO ELLIOT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1741241
LOPEZ - MACLEAN ISABEL F SENIOR FLTC 9856617
LOSIER LOUIS-PHILLIP M U16 APAC 0573297
LOSIER ST?PHANE M MASTERS ACAN 7091442
LOSIER JUSTIN M U18 ACAN 0388876
MACDONALD LAUCHIE M U14 FLTC 0756081
MACDONALD MANUS M U12 FLTC 1226112
MACDOUGALL ADDISON F U14 ASEA 0821789
MACFARLANE CORINNE F U12 UNNB 1016094
MACFARLANE JULIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1451294
MACFARLANE ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1650468
MACISAAC SHELBY F U18 AETO 0371566
MACKIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1586237
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR UNNB 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON SARAH F SENIOR FFFT 9171343
MACPHERSON MARIN F U16 SJTC 0541106
MADDEN AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1131289
MADDEN BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1468005
MAILLET MARIE-EVE F U16 AETO 0677978
MAINVILLE JAMES M U14 ACAN 0895586
MALHOTRA VARDAAN M U20 SJTC 0183120
MALLET BENJAMIN M U12 ASEA 1223929
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F U18 FLTC 0369889
MANSON CAMERON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1023880
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR FLTC 9896123
MANUEL LYNETTE F SENIOR SJTC 9230771
MARCOUX CATHERINE F U16 ASEA 0622443
MARIN TYRELL M SENIOR FLTC 9828289
MARR CAITLYN F U14 SJTC 0734468
MARR BRENT M MASTERS SJTC 7332155
MARTIN EMMANUELLE F SENIOR SJTC 0026715
MASSFELLER OLIVIA F U20 FLTC 0117031
MAZEROLLE MAX M U20 ASEA 0251423
MCCAVOUR ERIN F SENIOR FLTC 0042427
MCCOY MITCH M SENIOR FLTC 9375481
MCCULLY HEATHER F U12 FLTC 0981035
MCDONALD CALVIN M MASTERS SJTC 5697189
MCLAUGHLIN CEDRICK M U16 AETO 0671377
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F U18 ASEA 0428132
MCLEOD MADELEINE F U18 FFFT 0393579
MCLEOD MICHELLE F U16 FFFT 0584270
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR SJTC 9948645
MCQUAID JASON M SENIOR UNNB 8185848
MCQUAID COLLEEN F SENIOR UNNB 8261355
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F SENIOR SJTC 0013037
MELLISH JACK M U16 ASEA 0661943
MELVIN ROSHAN M U18 ASEA 0379662
MILLER GRACE F U16 ASEA 0694067
MORNEAULT ANDON M U18 ASEA 0350266
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M U20 ASEA 0221046
MORTIMER AVERY F U14 SJTC 0790272
MORTIMER FELICIA F U14 SJTC 0720728
MOSHER ADRIEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1013777
MUISE AVERY F U14 SJTC 0824752
MUNROE SAMUAL M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1490651
MURPHY JENNY F MASTERS SJTC 7100%604
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NEUFFER JEREMY M U20 SJTC 0145333
NGONGO SHARON F SENIOR AETO 9936841
NIELSEN TREVORR M MASTERS SJTC 6915921
NIELSEN ARI M U14 SJTC 0777181
NIMAT LIENZO M U16 ASEA 0685587
NORQUAY KATE F U14 FLTC 0786678
NOWLAN CLAIRE F U14 ASEA 0789585
O'NEILL CORMAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1371798
O'TOOLE CHASE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1277291
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR FLTC 9942902
OUELLETTE R?MI M U16 AETO 0532443
OUELLETTE JANIE F U14 AETO 0774455
PARENT FR?D?RIC M U18 ASEA 0320753
PATTERSON WILLIAM M U20 ASEA 0264382
PAULIN MARLAINE F U20 APAC 0257741
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PERRETT BENJAMIN M U20 SJTC 0165289
PERRY BAILEY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1469544
PERRY AIDAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1141432
PERRY AUSTIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1091830
PERRY GAVIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1249768
PERRY BRODY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1392573
PHILLIPS LUKE M U20 SJTC 0153676
PICKARD HAYLEE F U18 ACAN 0421938
PITRE HALEY F U20 ACAN 0287735
PITRE GEDELINE F SENIOR AETO 0036824
PITRE DANIKA F U16 ACAN 0519017
PIVOVAROV ANA F U12 ASEA 1036410
PLATIS ADRIANNA F U16 ASEA 0656789
PLOUFFE SOPHIE F U18 ASEA 0457113
PURDY LUKE M U16 AETO 0575158
QUEEN JEFF M MASTERS UNNB 8096674
QUEEN MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1528498
RAMES FAITH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1245217
REEVEY LILY F U14 SJTC 0751917
REEVEY CLAIRE F U18 SJTC 0426686
REID AMELIA F U20 FLTC 0222071
REYES LANDRY MIGUEL M U16 ASEA 0670903
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M U18 ASEA 0472480
RICHARD CHRISTIAN M SENIOR AETO 9375588
RICHARD FRANCOIS M U18 UNNB 0378318
RICHARD ETHAN M U16 FLTC 0615491
RICHARD ANNABELLE F U18 ASEA 0362446
RICHARD OWEN M U12 FLTC 1033267
RINGUETTE VINCENT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1068448
RINZLER ANDREW M SENIOR UNNB 8343588
RIORDON NABIL M U20 ACAN 0163792
RIORDON ZAHRA F U14 ACAN 0821927
RIOUX NATHAN M U16 APAC 0637159
RIOUX MOLLIE F U16 AETO 0520843
ROBICHAUAD DOMINIC M U20 ACAN 0219377
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
ROBICHAUD KIRKLIN M SENIOR AETO 0078908
ROBICHAUD GABRIEL M U18 ACAN 0474343
ROBICHAUD BRANDON M SENIOR AETO 0052240
ROBICHAUD ALEX M U12 ASEA 1036712
ROBINSON OSTIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1547243
ROBINSON ANGELA F MASTERS FLTC 8086548
ROBINSON ORION M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1496222
ROBINSON OWEN M U12 FLTC 0988933
ROSS MATTHEW M U16 ASEA 0641825
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M U16 FLTC 0597223
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M U16 ASEA 0543014
ROY JONATHAN M U20 ACAN 0125903
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F U18 ASEA 0429397
RYABKOV NIKOLAY M MASTERS UNNB 7923692
SALKEY TAVIA F SENIOR SJTC 9997676
SAMBILI MERVEILLE M SENIOR AETO 0045497
SAVARD MARIO M MASTERS ACAN 7227539
SAVARD ALEX M U14 ACAN 0768672
SCOTT STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7843757
SCOTT RAYNE M U18 ACAN 0484358
SCOTT ANDRIANNA F U20 ACAN 0226096
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
SHANNON LEXIE F SENIOR FLTC 0028861
SHAW XAVIER M U12 ASEA 1324000
SIMARD THEO M U14 APAC 0747566
SIMMIE ALICIA F U20 FLTC 0127232
SMITH JEMM F U20 ASEA 0113467
SMITH EVAN M U20 SJTC 0129477
SMITH LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 0054210
SMITH TAYLOR F U16 SJTC 0687273
SOMERS ANNA F U16 SJTC 0627323
SPADONI AVA F U14 FFFT 0865683
SPALDING NEVE F U18 FFFT 0480598
SPARKS PHILIP M U16 ASEA 0541383
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
SPROULE COURTNEY F U16 FLTC 0688559
STACEY ADAM (TEST) M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0529162
STACEY ADAM (TEST WILL DELETE) M MASTERS AETO 8023827
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
STEEVES KENNEDY F SENIOR ASEA 9864120
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN QUINN M U16 SJTC 0572376
TESSELAAR KATHERINE F U18 FLTC 0460000
THIBODEAU PAUL M MASTERS UNNB 6384773
THIBODEAU JULIEN M U20 ACAN 0212126
THORNE CRAIG M U20 SJTC 0182903
TOWER BRANDON M U14 FLTC 0812459
TOWER AIDEN M U14 FLTC 0898854
TREMBLAY CALEB M U18 FLTC 0345230
TRITES EMILY F U20 SJTC 0234029
TRITES NICOLE F U16 FFFT 0542389
URQUHART RAYA F U14 FFFT 0843878
VANDENDORT TAVIAN F U12 SJTC 0913511
VANDENDORT NAUTIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1221027
VANDENDORT EMBER F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1468950
VANWART THOMAS M U12 FLTC 0951617
VARTY ANNA F U20 FLTC 0168022
VAUTOUR CODY M U18 SJTC 0330656
VAUTOUR KARRIN F U16 SJTC 0610532
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VIBERT JONATHAN M U14 APAC 0881849
VIBERT CHARLOTTE F U16 APAC 0512143
VIBERT EMMA GRACE F U18 APAC 0490492
VIBERT MARY F U14 APAC 0834538
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VRINGER ERIN F U18 SJTC 0451187
WALKER MADELINE F U14 FFFT 0721961
WALSH DARICK M U12 ASEA 1165755
WAMBOLDT AUSTIN M U18 AETO 0378055
WELDON KATE F U18 ASEA 0333548
WELLING DEXTER M U12 ASEA 0994937
WELLING ANNIKA F U14 ASEA 0817111
WELSH MICKYLE M SENIOR AETO 0065344
WHITE JESSICA F U18 FFFT 0419007
WILKIE ETHAN M SENIOR SJTC 0075204
WILLIAMS DANIELLA F U14 FLTC 0886164
WILLIAMS JULIA F U14 SJTC 0783741
WILLIAMSON ROBERT M U20 FLTC 0178436
WILSON CONOR M U14 SJTC 0848705
WILSON CONOR M U14 SJTC 0871802
WOLVERTON CADEN M U14 FFFT 0770604
WORDEN SAMUEL M U12 FLTC 0942147
WRIGHT FRANCES F U20 FFFT 0279290
YOUNG JUSTIN M SENIOR FLTC 8281838
YOUNG NATHA?L M U18 ASEA 0473518
ZWICKER ELIJAH M U20 SJTC 0264180
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ALLAN GREG M FFFT 5510134 901528 In Training
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
BRYDEN JOHN M ASEA 7071008
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
CHISHOLM KATHY F FLTC 6672175 604279 Trained
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646 6321308 Sport Coach Certified, Club Coach Trained
DAVIDSON MARK M ASEA 7079888 5605639 Trained
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
DOUCET CHAD M ACAN 9068030
DUGUAY JO?LLE-ANDR?E F UNNB 9061954
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GHALI M.MAROUANE M ASEA 8195875
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M UNNB 9247884 5818553 Trained
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537 5818574 Certified
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259 348850 Certified
LEGER JULIEN M AETO 9551251 5854946
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MARSHALL CAITLIN M SJTC 8868309
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 6544780 6108006 Trained
ON JOHN MICHAEL M UNNB 8078336
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STEEVES DAKOTA F UNNB 9736492
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M SJTC 7110165 In Training
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
VIBERT KELLY F APAC 7384709
YOUNG JUSTIN M FLTC 8281838 1132705 Trained
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
BERUBE VALERIE F AETO 6536275
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
CORMIER HANNAH F SJTC 9948261
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CUMMINGS KENDRA F UNNB 0034338
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
CUNNINGHAM VERNE M UNNB 5516627
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
FERRIS MYFANWY F UNNB 6070015
FINLAYSON GRANT M ASEA 7438135
GODBOUT MARIE-REINE F SJTC 5389595
GODBOUT RAYMOND M SJTC 5236413
HANNAH ALISON F UNNB 5083082
HOLDER ALEX M SJTC 9117549
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KING BRUCE M SJTC 6470724
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC HEATHER F AETO 6198077
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LOPARCO JULIA F SJTC 9634282
MACMACKIN PATTI F SJTC 0759677
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON TRACY M SJTC 6896326
MARC LANDRY M SJTC 6263053
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
MCLAUGHLIN TONY M AETO 7621926
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SJTC 9948645
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FFFT 6544780
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STOCKER RICK M UNNB 4665165
STOCKER MARG F UNNB 4614491
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
THORNE BRIAN M SJTC 7146967
VICK EDGAR M UNNB 4037075
VRINGER TERRY LEE M SJTC 6487244
VRINGER DENNIS M SJTC 6625682
WILKIE ETHAN M SJTC 0075204
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
ALBERT SHELLEY F SJTC 7178349
BURMAN SUVRAPRATEEM M SJTC 7822152
BURNS JIM M SJTC 6427762
CLIFFORD PAUL M SJTC 6122222
CORMIER LUC M SJTC 7055025
CORMIER EMILY F SJTC 8353130
CREAMER CHRIS M SJTC 5781768
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F SJTC 7336341
DAVIDSON WILL M FLTC 7260715
DOIRON STEPHANIE F UNNB 9328578
DOUCET SUZANNE F SJTC 6286526
DUMONT CHRISSY F SJTC 6938295
DYSART JONATHAN M SJTC 7514600
EIJKELESTAM JOS M CSTR 8094756
GRENON BARRY M SJTC 7295573
HARRISON DAVID M FLTC 6565497
HARRISON SHAWNA F FLTC 6632550
HOLLAND SARAH F SJTC 7681068
JAILLET ELLA F ASEA 7966630
JONES TIM M SJTC 7691587
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F SJTC 7648977
LAURIE DAVID M FLTC 9981217
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEE SCOTT M SJTC 8342885
LELAND SANDY F UNNB 5737766
LEPAGE FRANCE F ACAN 7074773
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCGRATH SHAWN M SJTC 6197882
PARSONS KARI F SJTC 8249159
ROBERTSON JOE M SJTC 7389290
SAVOIE ANDR?E F ASEA 7166870
SULLIVAN TERENCE M SJTC 7145997
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
THOMAS TREVOR M UNNB 7836277