Members List

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ABEL PROMISE M SENIOR FLTC 0270193
ABEL - ADEGBITE FAITH F SENIOR FLTC 0044344
ABLE EZABELLA F U20 ASEA 0336613
ADAMS WYATT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1394785
ADAMS LEAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1032249
ADAMS HUNTER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1139111
AITKEN JAMES M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1584438
AKINOLA OYINKANSOLA M SENIOR SJTC 9410529
AL-SABEH NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1325513
ALBERT ADRIENNE F U18 SJTC 0573013
ALBERT ROXANNE F U20 AETO 0335857
ALEXANDER MIRA F SENIOR FLTC 0057878
ALLABY LEAH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1557364
ALLABY LOGAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1860997
ALLAIN MALIKA F U16 ACAN 0711614
ALLAIN LOUIS JACOB M U14 ACAN 1082346
ALLANACH JANELLE F U20 ASEA 0319114
AMANA PAUL M U18 SJTC 0678893
ANDERSEN STEPHEN M SENIOR SJTC 9669805
ANDERSON LINDSAY F U20 SJTC 0417232
ANDERSON MAXWELL M U14 ASEA 0100%778
ANDREWS ZAKHI M U16 SJTC 0821982
ARMES DIANNA F MASTERS UNNB 4376835
ARMSTRONG AMY F MASTERS UNNB 7646938
ARNFAST OLIVER M U20 SJTC 0389656
ARSENAULT ZACHARIE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1441429
ARSENAULT ZACHARY M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1324665
ARSENEAU ERIC M U14 AETO 1010955
AUBIE MAEVE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1478292
AYOOLA DAMILARA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1430585
AZIZ HOPE F U16 FLTC 0895539
BACHYNSKY MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0965608
BARRY EMMA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1657569
BARRY ALEXANDRA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1758150
BASQUE GUILLAUME M U20 AETO 0498498
BASS BLAIR M SENIOR SJTC 8413958
BAXTER COURTNEY F U16 ASEA 0821821
BEAUDOIN MAXIM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1393171
BEAUDOIN-KEENAN FELIX M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1714440
BECKLEY ASHER M U16 ASEA 0718424
BEECHER TAEJHAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1296841
BELANGER-PLOURDE WILLIAM F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1244070
BELANGER-PLOURDE JOSEE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1442207
BELDING JAKE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1722421
BELDING ASHLYN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1481784
BELL LINCOLN M U14 SJTC 1071791
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BEN MEIR ADAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1693767
BEN MEIR EITAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1348633
BEN MEIR DORI F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1489413
BEN-MOSHE DANIEL F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1518090
BEN-MOSHE EMANUEL F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1366520
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR UNNB 9888172
BERUBE MAXIME M U16 FLTC 0832189
BEST GRACE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1573529
BIALOWAS IVY F U20 SJTC 0331665
BILLINGS MITCHELL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1553285
BISCHOF MARTINA F U18 ASEA 0526803
BISHOP HILARY F U20 SJTC 0388176
BISHOP NIGEL M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1486946
BLACKMORE ERIKA F U20 ASEA 0346983
BLACKSTONE CHANCE M SENIOR SJTC 0032826
BLACKWOOD DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4982213
BLAKNEY GRANT M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1295491
BLANCHARD KIERSTEN F U16 FLTC 0852083
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS FLTC 7812586
BLANCHARD AISLIN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1213504
BLANCHARD PHILIP M U14 ACAN 0969665
BLANCHARD DAVID M U16 ACAN 0832258
BLANCHETTE LUC M U20 ASEA 0476518
BLANCHETTE ALAIN M U18 ASEA 0699588
BLIZZARD SHAWN M U16 ASEA 0794492
BOLEYN AIDAN M U18 UNNB 0561112
BOND LILIAN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1450363
BOONE OLIVER M U14 ASEA 0916630
BORDEN DEVIN M SENIOR SJTC 0189803
BORGALD CAROLINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1459012
BORGALD KATE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1230202
BOSENCE MARGOT F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1686388
BOUCHER J?R?MY M U18 ASEA 0636531
BOUDREAU KAILLIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1493199
BOUDREAU MAY LINDA F U16 ACAN 0799467
BOUDREAU ANDREW M SENIOR FLTC 0141546
BOUDREAU BRANTLEY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1442562
BOUDREAU SACHA M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1341630
BOUDREAU BLAIR M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1720143
BOUDREAU YANNICK M SENIOR AETO 0176015
BOUDREAU LIAM M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1145026
BOUDREAU KAITLYN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1261898
BOUDREAU ALEC M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1364631
BOUIDA SELMA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1222219
BOUIDA YACINE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1688575
BOURQUE EDOUARD M MASTERS UNNB 6130225
BOURQUE SAMUEL M SENIOR AETO 0176103
BOURQUE EVE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1485273
BOURQUE JORJA F U14 ASEA 1068772
BOUTILIER WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1266656
BOYLE WILLIAM M SENIOR SJTC 0232666
BRANDON EVELYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1366454
BRENNAN BRIDGET F SENIOR UNNB 9325195
BRENNAN ADRIAN M U20 UNNB 0310926
BRENNAN ERIN F SENIOR UNNB 9822957
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UNNB 9631460
BRENNAN AVA F U16 UNNB 0733424
BRIDEAU SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1258475
BRODERICK KYLE M U16 SJTC 0797959
BROOKE SEPTEMBER F RECREATIONAL SCRC 0536046
BROWN MINNIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1421684
BROWN GRACE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1323117
BROWN OLIVIA F U16 SJTC 0840077
BROWN SOFIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1248033
BROWN SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1142028
BROWN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1171381
BROWN COLTON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1356253
BRUDKOWSKI PATRYK M U14 ASEA 1032699
BRUDKOWSKI IZABEL F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1276720
BRUDKOWSKI MONIKA F U18 ASEA 0655356
BUBBAR KAELAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1559065
BUBBAR ELANI F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1360961
BUDD SADIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1462131
BUDD MITI F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1026199
BUDD MAX M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1760818
BUDD KATE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1369687
BURDETT LILA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1448221
BURDETT ALYSSA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1543819
BURNS JIM M MASTERS UNNB 6473810
BURNS SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1152517
BURTT OLIVER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1153391
BUTLER OWEN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1818963
BYERS OWEN M U14 SJTC 0961729
CADRAIN SAMUEL M SENIOR SJTC 0225563
CAIN HANNAH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1694261
CAIN DYLAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1874094
CAISSIE AMY F U20 UNNB 0489161
CAMARA LALLA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1327207
CAMMARANO PATRICE M SENIOR UNNB 0036400
CAMPBELL DYLAN M U18 SJTC 0547506
CARLETON MYA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1260529
CARLETON MADILYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0955585
CARLSON OLIVER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1340368
CARR BRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1393493
CARR ELYSSA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1512836
CARROLL VINCENT M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1484648
CARROLL OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1293514
CARTER ANNABELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1410492
CARTER ABBIE F U16 ASEA 0879254
CARTER IVY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1671624
CARTY XAVIER M U20 FLTC 0395644
CHAMBERLAIN OWEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1172362
CHAMBERLAIN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0924942
CHAMBERLAIN JACK M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1344048
CHAN MELISSA F MASTERS UNNB 8144455
CHAPMAN EVERLEIGH F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1498846
CHAPMAN LAWSON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1615552
CHASE MYAH F U20 ASEA 0357022
CHRISTENSEN OAKHER F U14 AETO 0919582
CHURCH M?LANIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1135159
CLARK ABBY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1519899
CLARKE MEREDITH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1561444
CLARKE NATE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1043401
CLEGHORN BRANDON M SENIOR SJTC 9582987
CL?MENT LAURIC M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1114669
CLINCH EMILY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1125930
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLE WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1053767
COLEMAN TEEGAN M U14 SJTC 1099213
COLES EDWARD M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1725518
COLPITTS OLIVER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1114389
COMEAU SHANNA F U18 SJTC 0592167
COMEAU BRENDON M U14 ACAN 0962650
COMEAU FELIX M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1333318
CONSTANTINE HAILEY F U16 SJTC 0860545
COOMBS OLIVER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1585620
COOMBS CAMERON M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1274255
CORMIER DANTE M U18 AETO 0627138
CORMIER C?DRIC M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1364940
CORMIER CARMEN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1589221
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0100%667
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1023281
CORMIER ANTHONY M SENIOR SJTC 9767022
CORMIER ALEX M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1289359
CORRIGAN AUDREY F U16 SJTC 0845520
CORRIGAN GILBERT M MASTERS UNNB 5363497
COTE GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1195824
COUNSELL BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1385619
COURT GEORGIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1793491
COUTURE NATHANIEL M MASTERS SCRC 8092304
COUTURE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1225708
COUTURE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1068927
CRAFT EVE F U14 SJTC 1067395
CROSS LAUREN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1765729
CROSS BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1527143
CROSSLAND CAMPBELL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1628787
CROSSLAND SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1721328
CROSSLAND HADLEY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1326982
CROSSLAND SADIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1552348
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CUMMINGS OWEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1261617
CUMMINGS JOSH M SENIOR FLTC 9239389
CUMMINGS BRYNN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1514269
CURRY XAVIER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1234882
CURRY SELENA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1497249
CURRY SIMON M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1283873
CURRY DREW M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1596887
CURTIS REID F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1688769
CYR NICOLAS M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1198381
DAIGLE CLOEY F U14 ASEA 0994537
DAIGLE ZO?LIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1589749
DAIGLE KYM F U16 ASEA 07100%49
DALEY LACHLAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1288482
DALEY KIERA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1067910
DALTON LILY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1251507
DALTON WADE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1642267
DASSE NILA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0991888
DAVIDSON KAYLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1177513
DAVIDSON ELLA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1650955
DAVIES LIVINIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1790826
DAVIS CAMERON M SENIOR FLTC 0115830
DAVIS ALEX M U12 FLTC 1167096
DAVIS BEN M U18 ASEA 0689290
DE PASSILL? ARIANE F U14 FLTC 1081608
DECOCK KATE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1281470
DECOCK HANNAH F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1464275
DEGREEFF JASMINE F U16 ASEA 0828053
DELANEY JULIA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1479585
DELPHIN ELISHA F U16 ASEA 0786721
DELPHIN ETHAN M U18 ASEA 0557105
DEMMINGS HENRY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1455465
DEMMINGS AUDREY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1125950
DESPR?S ERIKA F U20 AETO 0482150
DESROCHES EMMETT M U12 TKRC 1541746
DESROCHES NOLAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1751386
DESROCHES EMMETT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1554693
DEVINE KAI M U12 FLTC 1247993
DIALLO MIKAEL M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1524067
DICKIE KATHERINE F U14 SJTC 0948467
DICKS LAURIE F MASTERS UNNB 70100%87
DICKSON BRADLEY M RECREATIONAL FLTC 1373095
DOHERTY DREW M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1627164
DOIRON AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1561243
DOIRON CLAIRE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1475559
DOIRON GRACE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1263167
DOIRON CHLOE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1438585
DOIRON SYDNEY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1193067
DOIRON ASHER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1524393
DOIRON KAYDEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1723180
DOIRON LIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1334464
DONOHUE CHAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0914244
DOUCET MYLES M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1074756
DOUCET CHLO? LINE F U16 ASEA 0869096
DOUCET EMILY F U20 SJTC 0388239
DOUCET AVA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1258700
DOUTHWRIGHT ZOEY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1337153
DOUTHWRIGHT SYDNEY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1658313
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F U14 SJTC 1057919
DOW MADELYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1463994
DOYLE DELILAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1741814
DOYLE APOLLO M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1595893
DUB? SOPHIE F U18 FLTC 0538597
DUCLOS ALEXA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1432696
DUCLOS CALEB M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1810271
DUGUAY NATHAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1566327
DUNN BENJAMIN M SENIOR SJTC 9919975
DUNN TRACY F MASTERS SJTC 7077084
DYSART LAUREN F U20 SJTC 0451031
EBERTS QUINN M U20 SJTC 0352398
EDMONDSON LINDSAY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1147514
EDMONDSON CHASE M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1448781
EISNOR TRISTAN M SENIOR UNNB 0111323
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON VALERIE F U18 SJTC 0535914
ENGLISH HENRY M U14 SJTC 1058372
ENSTROM SADIE F U16 AETO 0884782
ENSTROM OWEN M U20 AETO 0354458
EVANS RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 9961927
EVANS LAUREN F U16 FLTC 0898300
EVERETT KIERAN M U20 SJTC 0337543
FARRAH MAT?O M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1259601
FEARON LUCA M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1417632
FEARON LUCA M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1415512
FERGUSON HENRY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1336163
FERGUSON DAPHNE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1137131
FERGUSON BAILEY M SENIOR FLTC 9818631
FERRON ALEXA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1431416
FIFIELD MADISON F U18 SJTC 0611276
FISHER MOR M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1546814
FLAMAN HIXLEY M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1571791
FLINT-DOWNEY IRICIA M SENIOR UNNB 0048498
FLOGERAS JACOB M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1137861
FONGEMIE OLIVIER M U18 ACAN 0525472
FORD ELIJAH M U20 ASEA 0311968
FOREMAN ALEX M U16 FLTC 0749671
FOREMAN MICAH M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1333301
FOREST LINDA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 6282413
FORRESTER EMMA M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1281709
FORRESTER RORY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1421059
FORTIN-DUCLOS MAXIM F U18 ASEA 0623207
FRANCIS JACOBY M U16 ASEA 0798297
FREDERICKSON ROBICHAUD JASMINE F U18 ACAN 0523535
FRENETTE IVAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1395350
FRIARS QUINN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1720516
FRIARS ADELYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1591561
FRIARS LYDIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1434166
FRITZ KOEN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1718787
FULLARTON ZOE F U20 UNNB 0371947
GALLANT HENRI M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1559908
GALLANT ARTHUR M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1775572
GALLANT ASHLEY F U18 AETO 0664432
GAMMON ALICIA F U18 ACAN 0678376
GAMMON JADEN M SENIOR ACAN 0266759
GARDINER GUS M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1843113
GARRETT ETHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1373679
GARRETT LOGAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1130859
GARRETT DYLAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1480330
GAUDET LUC M U20 SJTC 0471592
GAUDET CHLO? F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1612469
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GEIKIE RORY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1564184
GERVAIS ARIEL F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1498859
GHALI M.MAROUANE M MASTERS ASEA 8195875
GIBBONS HAILEY F SENIOR FLTC 0295542
GIBERSON NOVI F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1621203
GILL MIRANDA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1547719
GILL MIRANDA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1542317
GILLIES LIAM M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1794499
GILLISS ARCHER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1474403
GIONET BILLINGS CHRISTOPHER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1241251
GIROUARD V?RONIQUE F U20 AETO 0482379
GIROUARD LEXIE F U16 ASEA 0823001
GODBOUT MILA-LAETITIA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1291888
GODBOUT ANA ELSA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1562206
GODBOUT ROSE-MA?T? F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1356356
GODIN AMELIA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1259214
GODIN MAIKA F U14 ASEA 0932629
GODWIN MYA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1474205
GODWIN MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1678846
GOOD TAYLOR M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1685881
GORHAM JAKE M U16 FLTC 0714922
GRABOVITCH MELANY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1170113
GRABOVITCH RYAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1285183
GRABOVITCH ARLEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1553012
GRACEFFA LAUREN F U18 SJTC 0612558
GRAHAM KATE F U16 SJTC 0835528
GRAHAM SADIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1628882
GRANGER LEAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1570668
GRANGER COLIN M U12 TKRC 1230457
GRANT CHRISTOPHER M SENIOR FLTC 0127741
GRAVES BRADY M SENIOR SJTC 9889948
GRAY MEGAN F U14 SJTC 0931981
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY MALACHI M U18 SJTC 0631870
GRAY BENJAMIN M U16 SJTC 0757226
GREELEY JACOB M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1068498
GREELEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1564791
GREELEY CONNOR M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1366253
GREEN TIM M SENIOR FLTC 0055718
GREEN JASON M MASTERS SJTC 7235921
GREGORY SOPHIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1554008
GREGORY LIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1330637
GRIFFIN MATTHEW M U16 SJTC 0870337
HACHE BRANDON M U20 ASEA 0347968
HACHE RACHELLE F SENIOR AETO 9972573
HACHEY ISAAC M U18 ACAN 0686230
HACHEY ELO?SE F U20 ACAN 0365204
HACHEY WINNIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1454681
HAMILTON AVERY F U18 ASEA 0676587
HANDRIGAN EMMANUELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1620837
HANDRIGAN CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1421131
HANLON SARAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1110926
HANSON MAX M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1773192
HARPER KEEGAN M U14 FLTC 0945621
HARRIS CAMERON M U20 SJTC 0393302
HARRIS LAURYN F U16 SJTC 0729276
HARVEY JOL?NE F U16 ACAN 0883932
HAWKES DANIEL M SENIOR ASEA 0242509
HAY LINDSAY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1686787
HAYES MILES M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1625752
HAYES ALDEN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1882368
HAYMAN JACK M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1557162
HAYMAN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1730629
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F SENIOR SJTC 0227062
HEALEY ELLA F U16 SJTC 0886975
HEANS MATTHEW M U18 SJTC 0597785
H?BERT CAMILLE F U16 SJTC 0891062
H?BERT ELI M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1253151
HEBERT JOSEE F U16 ASEA 0799497
HELAL MOHAMED M U20 ASEA 0440693
HEMSWORTH GAVIN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1682968
HEMSWORTH JULIA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1424883
HENDERSON NOAH M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1692729
HENRI JORDAN M SENIOR UNNB 0139702
HICKEY VIOLET F U16 SJTC 0899831
HICKEY OWEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1413239
HICKEY EMMA F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1384504
HICKEY MYLES M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1241108
HICKS KIERSTEN F U20 ACAN 0455503
HICKS DYLAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1140964
HIGGISON LIAM M U16 FLTC 0820271
HINES NEYMAR M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1641775
HO MAXIME M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1428216
HO XAVIER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1419482
HODGIN LLOYD M MASTERS SJTC 4232101
HOLDER-CUNNINGHAM NICHOLAS M U16 SJTC 0833768
HOLDER-CUNNINGHAM NICHOLAS M U16 SJTC 0868460
HOLDER-CUNNINGHAM NICHOLAS M U16 SJTC 0897937
HOLDER-CUNNINGHAM NICHOLAS M U16 SJTC 0812918
HOLLAND ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1632384
HOLLAND ARI M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1473549
HOLLAND CALLIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1876336
HOOD JACK M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1166800
HOOPER COLE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1368733
HORROBIN SALLY F U14 SJTC 1065828
HORSLEY MADELEINE F U18 FLTC 0619901
HOWARTH KIERAN-JON M U18 UNNB 0515359
HOWLEY REAGAN F U14 ASEA 1028674
HOWLEY ADDISON F U16 ASEA 0844110
HOWSE JARED M SENIOR SJTC 0282297
HUGHES KYLA F SENIOR AETO 0028502
HUNTER AVERY M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1427325
HUNTER OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1222995
INGRAM OLIVE F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1441334
IRVING NATALIE F U20 SJTC 0345672
JACKSON KIP M MASTERS GMRC 7185259
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
JACOBSON CARYS F U20 SJTC 0483613
JACOBSON RYAN M MASTERS UNNB 7292666
JEAN MATHIS M U16 ACAN 0745283
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JEFFREY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 4651234
JENKINS LOCHLAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1495073
JENKINS ALANDRA F U18 SJTC 0617469
JENKINS EADLYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1869673
JEONG TEDDY M U18 FLTC 0565684
JEONG TONY M U20 FLTC 0480320
JOHNSON PEIGHTON F SENIOR SJTC 0251049
JOHNSON DANIEL M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1732681
JOHNSTON LUKE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1454167
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F U14 FLTC 0966666
JONES JENAH F U14 SJTC 0933222
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS FLTC 7185206
KABUYA SHIKI M U16 SJTC 0718108
KALALA EVE F U16 AETO 0852107
KALANDADZE NINO F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1434520
KALANDADZE RAY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1695409
KALEEM ROSE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1471246
KALEEM MARIGOLD F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1772404
KALEY GRACIE F U16 FLTC 0796826
KARH KALEVI M U20 SJTC 0331518
KARHI KALEVI M U20 SJTC 0394621
KEAN MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 0116332
KEATING PAULA F MASTERS UNNB 6674403
KELLY FRANK M MASTERS SJTC 3911236
KENNEDY ANIKA F U16 SJTC 0829339
KENNEDY ELIANA F U20 FLTC 0436815
KENNY BRANDON M U18 AETO 0517268
KENT EVERETT M U16 UNNB 0786230
KERR FRANCES F U20 ASEA 0436416
KETCH THATCHER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1625473
KIDD AISLYN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1688965
KIDD AVA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1348451
KIERVIN MEGHAN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0963635
KIERVIN EMMA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1310330
KING ASHLYNN F U14 SJTC 0916408
KING BEN M SENIOR UNNB 0210516
KINGSLER CALEB M U18 ASEA 0652250
KINGSTON OLIVIA F U20 SJTC 0480408
KIPP YURI F RECREATIONAL FLTC 1329603
KLEIN ERIK M MASTERS SJTC 7617280
KLING ANNE F SENIOR ASEA 0276596
KLINGHAMMER ERIN F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1435279
KLINGHAMMER EDEN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1455971
KNEE JILL F MASTERS SJTC 7659569
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
KNEE EMMETT M U20 SJTC 0427664
KOZAK GABBY F U20 FLTC 0449358
KRAJEWSKI ANTOINE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1321756
KRISHNARAJ ADITYA M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1220555
KRISHNARAJ PARVATHI F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1225172
KROEFF MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1476911
LA JAMES M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1652905
LABREUR ALBAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1335688
LAFORGE MATEO M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1415410
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LAGAC? AUDR?E-ROSE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1497218
LALONDE GENEVI?VE F SENIOR UNNB 9187600
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M SENIOR FLTC 9247884
LAMONT SAM M U20 SJTC 0319880
LANDRY TYSON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1530900
LANDRY XAVIER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1375104
LANDRY MICAH M U20 SJTC 0426650
LANDRY VAYDA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1455708
LANDRY MADELYN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1230155
LANDRY RILEY M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1126678
LANGILLE JILLIAN F U20 SJTC 0356810
LANGILLE NOAH M SENIOR AETO 0196228
LAROCQUE ZO? F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1148073
LAROCQUE CARTER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1323036
LAROCQUE HUGO M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1461578
LARTER RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 0058130
LAURENT CIZA F SENIOR FLTC 0172496
LAUTARD-NICHOLL OIS?N M U12 FLTC 1171269
LAWSON ALLYSON F U16 ASEA 0788176
LEARD MIA F U14 SJTC 0936487
LEBEL GUINEVERE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1842472
LEBLANC VICTORIA F SENIOR SJTC 9730902
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS AETO 6198077
LEBLANC ALEX M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1335020
LEBLANC OWEN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1171780
LEBLANC VIVIANE LYDIA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1426163
LEBLANC JULIA F SENIOR SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC XAVIER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1496771
LEBLANC LUCAS M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1434743
LEBLANC ROSALIE F U16 ACAN 0864919
LEBLANC M?LODIE F U14 ACAN 1019507
LEBLANC AUDR?E F U16 ASEA 0737704
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR AETO 9458761
LEBLANC PASCAL M U20 ASEA 0461249
LEBLANC KALEB M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1419256
LEBLANC ANDREW M SENIOR UNNB 9882432
LEBLANC CHARLOTTE F U16 ACAN 0718348
LEBLANC ZACK M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1369824
LEBLANC ISABELLA ROSE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1365645
LEBLANC MARC-?TIENNE M U20 ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC TANYA F MASTERS SJTC 6584838
LEBLANC OWEN M U16 AETO 0855429
LEBLANC LUCIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1663064
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7253259
LEE SCOTT M SENIOR UNNB 8342885
LEE ELLIOTT M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1335099
LEE OLIVER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1320022
LEENSTRA JELLE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1598546
LEFRAN?OIS ZO? F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1132710
LEFRAN?OIS ?VE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1417362
LEGER OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1691384
LEGER PENNY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1459460
LEGER MYLENE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1575729
LEGER BRIELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1454490
LEGERE CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1781387
LEGERE MADDIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1787430
LEIGHTON MALIA M U20 UNNB 0320059
LEMAIRE JULIANA F U16 ASEA 0782426
LEPAGE SAMUEL M U16 ACAN 0855671
LEPAGE TRISTAN M U16 ACAN 0785331
LEPAGE CAROL M MASTERS ACAN 6858452
LESSARD F?LIX M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1889710
LETSON ERIC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1418824
LETSON ERIC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1237524
LEVESQUE GABRIEL M U18 AETO 0525351
LEVI LABOBE BREILAN M U16 ASEA 0780586
LEVINE NATHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1514118
LEWIS ELLIOT M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1362524
LEWIS OWEN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1486694
LI SKYLAR F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1665874
LI JONATHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1594483
LITTLE BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1216294
LOSIER F?LIX M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1296111
LOSIER VAL?RIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1123210
LOSIER ROSALIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1339152
LOSIER CHASE M U16 SJTC 0851219
LU JEFFREY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1590083
LUKOVYCH JENIA (YEVHENII) M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1582350
LUKOVYCH ALEX (OLEKSANDR) M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1423807
LUND ANNABELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1280303
LUND ROSE-LYN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1487871
LYNCH COBY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 2094986
LYNCH EMMY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1425431
MACDONALD MOLLY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1319595
MACDONALD RONAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1050518
MACDONALD JULIAN M U20 ASE1 0333711
MACDONALD KEVIN M MASTERS SJTC 77100%79
MACDONALD EVIE (AND MOLLY) F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1189612
MACDONALD-MALCOLM SOPHIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1544084
MACFARLANE MATT F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1451294
MACFARLANE CORRINE F U14 ASEA 1051538
MACISAAC SHELBY F U20 SJTC 0371566
MACKAY LAWSON M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1472594
MACKAY BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1696283
MACKAY WILLIAM M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1253260
MACKINLEY REGAN F U18 SJTC 0625187
MACKINNON NOAH M U16 ASEA 0713177
MACKINNON MADALYN F U18 ASEA 0540160
MACKINNON SADY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1114953
MACLEAN MATTHEW M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1529971
MACLEAN ISAAC M U18 ASEA 0556142
MACLEAN MORGAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1484536
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHAIL KATELYN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1526974
MACPHERSON MARIN F U18 SJTC 0541106
MACVICAR ISABELL F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1045400
MADDEN AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1131289
MADDEN BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1468005
MAGUIRE OULA F SENIOR FLTC 0259258
MAHAR LONDYN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1536126
MAHAR EASTON M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1718247
MAILLET MARIE-EVE F U18 AETO 0677978
MALHOTRA VARDAAN M SENIOR SJTC 0183120
MALONEY COLE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1289929
MALONEY ELSIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1553807
MALONEY BRENNA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1060510
MALTAIS VERONIQUE F U20 FLTC 0369889
MANDERSON LUKE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1253425
MANDERSON LILY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1412043
MANISH DHRUV M U20 UNNB 0360762
MANSON ABBY F U16 SJTC 0878858
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR UNNB 9896123
MANUEL CHLO? F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1499368
MARR CAITLYN F U16 SJTC 0734468
MARTIN CAMERON F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1573367
MARTIN REN?E F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1318515
MARTIN LIA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1244018
MATTINSON EMMA F U20 FLTC 0340740
MATTINSON RYLAN M U18 FLTC 0693814
MAZEROLLE MAX M SENIOR AETO 0251423
MCALLISTER GRACE F U18 FLTC 0588264
MCCAVOUR ERIN F SENIOR FLTC 0042427
MCCONNELL ESME F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1125495
MCCONNELL HUGO M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1448424
MCCULLY HEATHER F U14 FLTC 0981035
MCKNIGHT PARKER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1439056
MCKNIGHT ELLA F U14 FLTC 0917467
MCLAUGHLIN CEDRICK M U18 AETO 0671377
MCLAUGHLIN EMMA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1883919
MCLAUGHLIN CAROLINE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1419575
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F U20 ASEA 0428132
MCLAUGHLIN LAURA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1236301
MCLAUGHLIN AUDREY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1315419
MCLEOD EVERETT M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1551100%
MCMILLAN TATE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1720464
MCMILLAN VALE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1592804
MCMILLAN SHEA M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1384099
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR SJTC 9948645
MCNEIL KALLEN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1428906
MCNEIL TARIK M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1210491
MCNUTT GWEN F U18 SJTC 0623860
MELANSON CECILIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1572356
MELLISH JACK M U18 ASEA 0661943
MENZIE KANNON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1411696
MIKAEL GABRIELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1243015
MILLER GRACE F U18 ASEA 0694067
MILLER-BRIDEAU JOSIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1225936
MILLER-BRIDEAU GEORGIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1435204
MILLS ANIKA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1465071
MILLS MYLA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1561403
MITTELHOLTZ LEO M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1510562
MONAHAN SAIGE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1237720
MOORE AUSTIN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1570840
MORALES RENE M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1596114
MORALES ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1350344
MOREAU DESMOND M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1362384
MOREAU SIMON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1552779
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M SENIOR ASEA 0221046
MORNEAULT EASTON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1111156
MORRISON MILLIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1583600
MORRISON AIDAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1195183
MORRISON BRADLEY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1354977
MORTIMER AVERY F U16 SJTC 0790272
MORTIMER FELICIA F U16 SJTC 0720728
MORTON AVA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1638696
MOSHER ELLA F U14 SJTC 0944040
MUISE AVERY F U16 SJTC 0824752
MURRAY FYNN F U14 ASEA 1061508
MURRAY SOFIA F U16 ASEA 0876938
NACHIU IZABELA F U14 ASEA 1052038
NADARADJAN RATTINA DASSE M MASTERS SJTC 7370261
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NAPKIE-MAZEROLLE CHLOE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1323361
NAPKIE-MAZEROLLE ELODIE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1455346
NASTASIUK ANIKA F SENIOR UNNB 0122317
NAUGLER LILA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1011123
NAVES CLARK M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1229106
NEVEU PENNY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1443786
NGONGO SHARON F SENIOR AETO 9936841
NGUYEN CHRIS M U18 FLTC 0556121
NICE GEORGIA F U18 SJTC 0621645
NICE LORELEI F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1188187
NOEL ARIANE F U16 APAC 0782258
NORFOLK JONAH M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1363421
NOWLAN CLAIRE F U16 ASEA 0789585
O'NEILL ETHAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1677924
O'NEILL BRIDGET F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1562786
O'NEILL RORY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1596777
O?BRIEN ANNIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1618152
O?BRIEN JACE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1479767
OBRIEN JACE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1315744
ODELL EMELIA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1230514
ODELL ELOISE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1625543
OESTEBO LIAM M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1641420
OESTEBO LUCAS M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1457865
OGDEN ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1623670
OJETUNDE EMMANUEL M U18 SJTC 0655064
OLDROYD HEIDI F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1415962
OLDROYD ADDISON F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1260773
OLIVER CLAIRE F U20 SJTC 0323628
OMALOSANGA V?RONIQUE F SENIOR AETO 9942661
OUELLETTE R?MI M U18 AETO 0532443
PAIXAO MARISKA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0989946
PAIXAO GABBY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1283069
PARASCHIV JULIETA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1441306
PARENT FR?D?RIC M U20 ASEA 0320753
PARENT SAMUEL M U18 AETO 0511566
PARKER ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1446729
PARKER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1433219
PARKER ISABELLA F U14 SJTC 1096625
PARKS SUMMER JOY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1182247
PASSY ABIGAIL F U20 FLTC 0332285
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PEARL JOSH M SENIOR FLTC 9987788
PEARSON LYDIA F U20 SJTC 0340161
PEARSON LYDIA F U20 SJTC 0346999
PEARSON MAISIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1837634
PECKHAM HANNAH F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1433735
PELLERIN DAVID M U18 AETO 0622272
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PERRETT BENJAMIN M SENIOR SJTC 0165289
PERRY MAEVE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1747244
PERRY BAILEY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1469544
PFEIFLE RUBY M U20 UNNB 0374274
PHILLIPS RILEY M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1118524
PICHAUD LIAM M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1356276
PIKE MAGNOLIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1554036
POIRIER MIKAEL M U16 ASEA 0834495
POIRIER F?LIX M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1091753
PORTELLI VICTORIA F U12 SCRC 1663156
PORTELLI MARTIN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1866112
PR?AUX HENRI M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1150934
PRESCOTT MAISIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1624483
PRESCOTT LENNON M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1433271
PRINGLE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1450411
PURDY LUKE M U18 ASEA 0575158
QUEEN MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1528498
QUEEN JEFF M MASTERS UNNB 8096674
QUEEN ALYSSA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1875318
QUICK LORI F RECREATIONAL SCRC 7795866
RAFFIN SOAN M U12 ACAN 1228840
RANKIN LANDON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1486371
REDMOND KAYLEE F U16 AETO 0811777
REENTOVICH JOSEPHINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1492603
REEVEY LILY F U16 SJTC 0751917
REEVEY CLAIRE F U20 SJTC 0426686
REID ALI F RECREATIONAL SCRC 7596403
REID AMELIA F SENIOR SJTC 0222071
REYES MIGUEL M U18 ASEA 0668401
REYES LANDRY JAVIER M U20 ASEA 0472480
RICHARD FRANCOIS M U20 UNNB 0378318
RICHARDS ANTHONY M U16 SJTC 0874321
RICHARDS ANTHONY M U16 SJTC 0822732
RILEY ELLIOT F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1542190
RILEY CLAIRE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1772921
RING CAYDEN M U16 AETO 0775130
RIORDON TANYA F MASTERS ACAN 6841295
RIORDON NABIL M SENIOR ACAN 0163792
RIOUX NATHAN M U18 AETO 0637159
RIPLEY CLAIRE F U14 ASEA 1065798
ROBART OLIVIA F U16 SJTC 0819605
ROBERTS KIM F MASTERS UNNB 6563748
ROBERTSON TYLER M U18 ASEA 0613891
ROBICHAUD SIMON M U14 ACAN 1020624
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
ROBICHAUD SOLANGE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1473706
ROBICHAUD BRANDON M SENIOR AETO 0052240
ROBICHAUD CADEL M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1277035
ROBICHAUD EMMA F U16 ACAN 0789112
ROBICHAUD FELIX M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1210041
ROBINSON BRAYDEN M U20 SJTC 0414781
ROBINSON HOYT M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1522733
ROBINSON SHAY M U18 FLTC 0674350
ROGERS CHARLIE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1388290
ROSALES GONZALEZ SANTIAGO M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1076215
ROSALES GONZALEZ ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1542540
ROSALES GONZALEZ DANIEL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1391997
ROSS WILLIAM M U20 ASEA 0345232
ROSS ELLIOTT M U14 SJTC 1013051
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS UNNB 6322375
ROUSELLE MYA F U14 ACAN 1037579
ROUSSEAU ANTHONY M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1272246
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M U18 FLTC 0597223
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M U18 ASEA 0543014
ROUSSY CHLOE F U18 ASEA 0657569
ROWE EMILIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1711082
ROWE ELLIANA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1272819
ROWE EVAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1085063
ROY ALYSSA F U14 ACAN 1049322
ROY AUDREY F U18 ACAN 0656373
ROY ALYSSA F U14 ACAN 1078615
ROY F?LIX M U18 ACAN 0559690
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F U20 ASEA 0429397
RUTANGA NICO M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1435673
RYAN COLTON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1613697
RYAN MASON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1452958
SALKEY TAVIA F SENIOR SJTC 9997676
SAMPSON ANNIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1658164
SASIK YEVA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1183148
SAVARD ALEX M U16 ACAN 0768672
SAVARD MARIO M MASTERS ACAN 7244662
SAVOIE KAYLYNN F U18 SJTC 0543068
SAVOIE CORALIE F U14 ACAN 1052083
SAVOIE TRISTAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1049627
SAVOIE SIMON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1336329
SCHNEIDER VALENTIN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1251193
SCHWARZ LARS M SENIOR UNNB 9971266
SCOTT EMERSON F U18 FLTC 0597115
SCOTT CHARLES M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1663176
SEWELL SIMON M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1244727
SEWELL ADELE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1473042
SHALALA DAPHN? F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1468022
SHANNON LEXIE F SENIOR FLTC 0028861
SHERWOOD HAYLEY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1297629
SHERWOOD RACHEL F U18 ASEA 0666973
SHERWOOD TAYLOR F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1522762
SIMARD THEO M U16 UNNB 0747566
SIMMIE ALICIA F SENIOR FLTC 0127232
SIMON SAMUEL M U16 ASEA 0717549
SINGH RAVTEJ M SENIOR UNNB 0038690
SISSONS KATE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1570647
SLY LOGAN M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1418890
SMIKLE SHANIECE F U16 ASEA 0789734
SMITH TAYLOR F U18 SJTC 0687273
SMITH GAVIN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1493126
SMITH BENJAMIN M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1645350
SMITH F?LIX M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1471352
SMITH ELLIOT M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1735199
SMITH CRAWFORD M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1652762
SMITH MADELEINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1217191
SMITH EVAN M SENIOR SJTC 0129477
SOARES BRANCO MARINA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1166693
SOMERS ANNA F U18 SJTC 0627323
SOMKIN MICHAEL M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1276462
SOUCY LIBBY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1395679
SOUCY BELLA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1194025
SPALDING NEVE F U20 FLTC 0480598
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
SROUJI MAX M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1815224
STACEY ISAAC M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1652648
STACEY ELI M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1385953
STACKHOUSE MADISYN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1393401
STASTNY BREZA M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1520233
STEEVES KENNEDY F SENIOR ASEA 9864120
STEEVES LAUREN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1634810
STEEVES CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1324231
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
STEWART MARIA F U18 SJTC 0619417
STOCKALL SAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1575391
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
STUBBERT CHLOE F SENIOR ASEA 0292740
SULLIVAN MITCHELL M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1416506
SULLIVAN TIMOTHY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1235621
SULLIVAN QUINN M U18 SJTC 0572376
SURGENOR NEVE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1058240
SWEENEY SCOTT M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1437870
SWEENEY KEZIAH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1685359
SWEETLAND JACKSON M SENIOR FLTC 0266829
SZALAI VICTORIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1130625
SZALAI FRANCIS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1330379
TAO LIAM M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1080640
TAO MYA M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1240528
TAYLOR ANIKA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1231935
TAYLOR NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1034427
TAYLOR ALEXA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1516056
TEASDALE MERYN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1880199
TERRY PATRICK M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1487288
TH?RIAULT J?R?MIE M SENIOR AETO 0175093
THIBODEAU JAMES M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1861364
THIBODEAU ANNA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1668211
THOMAS DANIELLE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1583514
THOMAS CHARLES M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1873463
THOMPSON WALTER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1868522
THOMPSON PETER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1375896
THOMPSON JOHANNA F U14 SJTC 1018027
THOMPSON OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1721774
THOMPSON ABIGAIL F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1936418
THOMPSON ALICE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1582039
THOMPSON AVA F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1456052
THORNE CRAIG M SENIOR SJTC 0182903
THORNE LESLEE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1497612
TINCH JOHN MICHAEL CHANCE M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1431610
TITUS ANNA F U16 SJTC 0710676
TOLAN JET M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1667355
TORRECILLA MA?WENN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1059233
TORRECILLA ROMUALD M U16 SJTC 0768846
TOWER BRANDON M U16 FLTC 0812459
TOWER AIDAN M U16 FLTC 0898854
TRAINOR VERA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1467106
TRAINOR CLAIRE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1176411
TREMBLE GREYSEN M U16 ASEA 0738150
TRITES EMILY F SENIOR SJTC 0234029
TRITES GLENN M MASTERS UNNB 6610445
TRITES NICOLE F U18 FLTC 0542389
TRITES COLE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1364542
TRITES LUKAS M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1027207
TURNER LUCY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1455365
TURNER HENRY M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1471643
TURNER MOLLY F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1274085
TURNER LOGAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1439750
UNDERHILL MARY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1654664
VALDRON ELEONORE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1375425
VAN WART JONATHON M U20 ASEA 0491882
VANWART THOMAS M U14 FLTC 0951617
VARTY ANNA F SENIOR FLTC 0168022
VAUTOUR KARRIN F U18 SJTC 0610532
VAUTOUR OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1433670
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VIENNEAU MATHIEU M U16 ACAN 0796342
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VRINGER ERIN F U20 SJTC 0451187
VYSELAAR NATALIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1383355
WALKER CHARLIE M U14 SJTC 1043004
WALKER SYDNEY F U18 ASEA 0535870
WALKER MADELINE F U16 FLTC 0721961
WALSH BRIANNA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1222162
WALSH DARICK M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1165755
WANAMAKER CALE M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1355415
WARD CALYNN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1678772
WARD COHEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1353307
WATTS WILLIAM M SENIOR SJTC 0134126
WEIR JORDYN F U12 FLTC 1298025
WELLING ANNIKA F U16 ASEA 0817111
WELLMAN JANELLE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1134421
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UNNB 9457438
WHALEN TUCKER M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1481483
WHALEN SOFIA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1249576
WHALEN ABIGAIL F U14 SJTC 0948982
WHALEN JOZEE F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1350823
WHITE JESSICA F U20 FLTC 0419007
WILEY CARTER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1184998
WILEY NOLAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1768502
WILEY BRYSON M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1497657
WILKIE ETHAN M SENIOR SJTC 0075204
WILKINS LAINE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0964340
WILSON TAYLOR F SENIOR SJTC 9616479
WILSON COLE M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1684750
WILSON OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1478372
WINTERS ALEXA F U18 FLTC 0626161
WOLFE LISA F U18 SJTC 0682321
WOLVERTON CADEN M U16 FLTC 0770604
WOODMAN LUCAS M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1639672
WOODMAN GWEN F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1435921
WOODWORTH ALEXANDRIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1487427
WORDEN-ROGERS CADENCE F RECREATIONAL UNNB 1873475
WORDEN-ROGERS JUBILEE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1524313
WURM REBECCA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1316653
YAEL YARDEN M RECREATIONAL TKRC 1417213
YERXA REN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 0012053
YERXA RILEY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1422952
YOSEF EMMA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1592572
YOUNG JUSTIN M MASTERS FLTC 8281838
ZAGHLOUL DANA F RECREATIONAL ASEA 1462161
ZANGIO YAM M RECREATIONAL ACAN 0651057
ZEKAROUI SAMMY M RECREATIONAL ASEA 1467485
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
AKINOLA OYINKANSOLA M SJTC 9410529 5854133
ALEXANDER MIRA F FLTC 0057878 6150247
ALLANACH JANELLE F ASEA 0319114 6304998 trained
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
BLACKMORE ERIKA F ASEA 0346983 6499140 trained
BLANCHETTE LUC M ASEA 0476518 6572470 Trained
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M UNNB 9631460 6239945 In Training
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
CHASE MYAH F ASEA 0357022 6572423 trained
CHURCH EARL M AETO 4443483 43434 Certified
COATES DAXTON M ASEA 0654966 6571674 trained
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
CORMIER ANTHONY M SJTC 9767022
COUTURE NATHANIEL M SCRC 8092304 6484200 working on certification level 1
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
ERSKINE DREW M ASEA 9779717 6175097 Active
GHALI M.MAROUANE M ASEA 8195875
HAMILTON AVERY F ASEA 0676587 6573765 trained
HEBERT JOSEE F ASEA 0799497 6573183 trained
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LAING KELLY F SJTC 9149082 Training
LAMARCHE TAYLOR M FLTC 9247884 5818553 Active
LARADE NICHOLAS M UNNB 8587995 6151914
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259 348850 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537 5818574 Certified
LEGER JULIEN M AETO 9551251 5854946
LEPAGE CAROL M ACAN 6858452 5822633 Trained
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MALLAIS ALEXA-MAUDE F AETO 9063489 1110290
MARSHALL CAITLIN F SJTC 8868309
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F FLTC 6544780 6108006
MELLISH JACK M ASEA 0661943 6571683 Trained
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M ASEA 0221046 6573359 trained
NOWLAN CLAIRE F ASEA 0789585 6571298 Trained
O'SHEA RYAN M UNNB 8365363
OLIVER CLAIRE F SJTC 0323628
PARENT FR?D?RIC M ASEA 0320753 6571494 Trained
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
RANDALL TIM M FLTC 6448590
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M ASEA 0543014 6572473 trained
SCOTT STEVE M AETO 7843757 6042214 Trained
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591 36882
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M SJTC 7110165 6324889 In Training
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
AKINOLA OYINKANSOLA M SJTC 9410529
ALLANACH JANELLE F ASEA 0319114
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
BLACKMORE ERIKA F ASEA 0346983
BLANCHETTE LUC M ASEA 0476518
CHADWICK RICHARD M FLTC 6151186
CHASE MYAH F ASEA 0357022
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
CORMIER ANTHONY M SJTC 9767022
CUMMINGS KENDRA F UNNB 0034338
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
DESPR?S ERIKA F AETO 0482150
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
ERSKINE DREW M ASEA 9779717
FERRIS MYFANWY F UNNB 6070015
FORD ELIJAH M ASEA 0311968
FOREST LINDA F ASEA 6282413
GAGNON SUZANNE F ASEA 7344702
GHALI M.MAROUANE M ASEA 8195875
GRAY CHRISTOPHER M SJTC 7339597
HAMILTON AVERY F ASEA 0676587
HEBERT JOSEE F ASEA 0799497
HELAL MOHAMED M ASEA 0440693
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LAING KELLY F SJTC 9149082
LALONDE LYNN M UNNB 6039537
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LEBLANC ROGER M ASEA 6551999
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC MARC-?TIENNE M ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC HEATHER F AETO 6198077
LEBLANC RONALD M AETO 5754561
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282
MACISAAC SHELBY F SJTC 0371566
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MAZEROLLE MAX M AETO 0251423
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SJTC 9948645
MELLISH JACK M ASEA 0661943
MITCHELL HOLLY F ASEA 7917007
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M ASEA 0221046
OLIVER CLAIRE F SJTC 0323628
PARENT FR?D?RIC M ASEA 0320753
PEABODY JAMES M SJTC 6694983
PEABODY JAMIE M SJTC 6634988
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M ASEA 0543014
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F ASEA 0429397
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STEEVES CLINT M ASEA 9841347
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
STUBBERT CHLOE F ASEA 0292740
SULLIVAN WENDY F UNNB 5661507
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
VOGHELL-SHEEHAN DORIS F UNNB 5546638
WILKIE ETHAN M SJTC 0075204
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
BASS BLAIR M SJTC 8413958
BODECHON LYDIA F SJTC 0429766
CHASE MYAH F ASEA 0357022
COATES DAXTON M ASEA 0654966
CORMIER EMILY F SJTC 8353130
COUTURE NATHANIEL M SCRC 8092304
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F SJTC 7336341
DOUCET SUZANNE F SJTC 6286526
DYSART JONATHAN M SJTC 7514600
FORD ELIJAH M ASEA 0311968
GHALI M.MAROUANE M ASEA 8195875
GRAY CHRISTOPHER M SJTC 7339597
LALONDE MARC M UNNB 5765045
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC RONALD M AETO 5754561
LEBLANC MICHELE F UNNB 8333749
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEE SCOTT M SJTC 8342885
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MAH JADYN F ASEA 0293661
O'BRIEN MARLISE F SJTC 9433993
PARENT FR?D?RIC M ASEA 0320753
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
STUBBERT CHLOE F ASEA 0292740
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734