Members List

Associates | Athletes | Coaches | Officials

LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ATHLETE
ABEL PROMISE M U20 FLTC 0270193
ADAMS ZOE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1239185
ADAMS SARAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1459876
ADAMS TYLER M SENIOR FLTC 9856009
ADAMS ISABEL F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1038748
AKINOLA FAVOUR M U20 SJTC 0224789
ALBERT ADRIENNE F U18 SJTC 0573013
ALLAIN MALIKA F U16 ACAN 0711614
ALLAIN LOUIS JACOB M U12 ACAN 1082346
ALLANACH JANELLE F U20 ASEA 0319114
ALLANACH JOCELYNE F U18 AETO 0564146
ALLEN PARKER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1359458
ALWIN HANNAH F U12 SJTC 1211495
ANDERSEN STEPHEN M SENIOR SJTC 9669805
ANDERSON LINDSAY F U18 SJTC 0417232
ANNEAR GRACE F SENIOR SJTC 9284424
ARMSTRONG MIA F U12 FLTC 1072279
ARSENEAULT HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 9663357
AUBE LIAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0996489
AUDET GABRIELLE F U14 ACAN 0889918
BARRETT MITCHELL M U16 SJTC 0749220
BASQUE GUILLAUME M U18 AETO 0498498
BELL LINCOLN M U12 SJTC 1071791
BELYEA ROSS M MASTERS UNNB 4696398
BERKSHIRE JACK M SENIOR UNNB 9888172
BERUBE MAXIME M U14 FLTC 0832189
BESNER FINN M U12 SJTC 1197929
BETTS AVA F U18 FFFT 0562041
BLACKSTONE CHANCE M SENIOR SJTC 0032826
BLANCHARD DAVID M U14 ACAN 0832258
BLANCHARD PHILIP M U14 UNNB 0969665
BLANCHARD JAMES M MASTERS UNNB 7812586
BLANCHETTE LUC M U18 ASEA 0476518
BOUDREAU SIMON M U16 ACAN 0745870
BOUDREAU MAY LINDA F U16 ACAN 0799467
BOUDREAU MIA F U16 ACAN 0699087
BOURQUE SAMUEL M SENIOR AETO 0176103
BRENNAN TIMOTHY M SENIOR UNNB 9631460
BREWER SILAS M U12 SJTC 1240728
BRODERICK KYLE M U16 SJTC 0797959
BROWN ISAAC M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1171381
BROWN OLIVIA F U14 SJTC 0840077
BUBBAR ELANI F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1360961
BUDD KATE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1369687
BUTLER MATTHEW M SENIOR FFFT 9866183
CADRAIN SAMUEL M U20 SJTC 0225563
CAVANAGH CHARLIE F SENIOR FLTC 0089483
CELESTE CHARLIE F U14 SJTC 0844042
CELESTE CHARLIE F U14 SJTC 0883023
CHASE MYAH F U20 ASEA 0357022
CLOUTIER MARIE-PIER F SENIOR SJTC 0027999
COAKLEY LEAH F U16 SJTC 0721345
COFFIN ALEX M MASTERS SJTC 6815951
COLFORD MICHAEL M SENIOR SJTC 9863136
COLWELL JONI F SENIOR ASEA 8482646
COMEAU BRENDON M U14 ACAN 0962650
COMEAU SHANNA F U18 SJTC 0592167
COOK CHLOE F SENIOR SJTC 0171356
COOPER JEFFREY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 7522625
COOPER HENRY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1150128
COOPER CHARLES M RECREATIONAL SCRC 0995483
CORMIER NOAH M RECREATIONAL SJTC 0100%667
CORRIGAN AUDREY F U14 SJTC 0845520
COUNSELL BENJAMIN M U12 FLTC 1156491
COUTURE NICHOLAS M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1225708
COUTURE SAMUEL M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1068927
CULL ISAAC M SENIOR SJTC 9996129
CURRIE CAELAN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1380254
DASSE NILA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0991888
DAVIDSON KAYLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1177513
DAVIS ALEX M U12 FLTC 1167096
DAVIS BROOKLYN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1386415
DELETE TEST WILL M MASTERS ASEA 8112491
DESMEULES OLIVIER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1220853
DESMEULES MARILOU F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1150047
DESPR?S ERIKA F U18 AETO 0482150
DESROCHES KYLA F U16 AETO 0678515
DICKIE KATHERINE F U14 SJTC 0948467
DICKINSON LAURA F SENIOR ASEA 9960063
DOMBROWSKI URSULA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1670615
DOMBROWSKI ANNELIESE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1326588
DOUCET MATHIEU M SENIOR SJTC 9265612
DOUCET EMILY F U20 ASEA 0388239
DOUCETTE EMILIE F U16 UNNB 0789318
DOUTHWRIGHT RUBY F U12 SJTC 1057919
DUB? SOPHIE F U18 FLTC 0538597
DUCLOS ALEXA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1432696
DYSART LAUREN F U18 SJTC 0451031
EDMONDSON HUNTER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1147514
EDWARDS BEN M SENIOR FLTC 0093233
ELLIOTT-GALLANT XAVIER M U20 ACAN 0266848
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F MASTERS SJTC 6397416
EMERSON VALERIE F U18 SJTC 0535914
ENSTROM OWEN M U20 AETO 0354458
EVANS LAUREN F U14 FLTC 0898300
FILBY DAVID M SENIOR FLTC 0126260
FLOGERAS JACOB M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1137861
FONGEMIE OLIVIER M U18 ACAN 0525472
FORD ELIJAH M U20 ASEA 0311968
FRENCH CAROLINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1745953
FRENCH DAPHNE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1590470
FULLARTON ZOE F U20 SJTC 0371947
GALLAGHER GERALD M U16 SJTC 0749913
GALLAGHER KATHLEEN F U20 SJTC 0324574
GALLANT PAYDEN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1240443
GAMMON ALICIA F U16 ACAN 0678376
GAUDET LUC M U18 SJTC 0471592
GAUTIER PAUL M MASTERS SJTC 6437950
GHATPANDE RIA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0940683
GIBBONS HAILEY F U20 FLTC 0295542
GIBSON BAUER M U14 SJTC 0992603
GIBSON BAUER M U14 SJTC 0965205
GIROUARD LEXIE F U14 ASEA 0823001
GRACEFFA LAUREN F U16 SJTC 0612558
GRATTON FOURNIER KEVIN M U20 ASEA 0346465
GRAY GLEN M MASTERS SJTC 7058202
GRAY BENJAMIN M U16 SJTC 0757226
GRAY MEGAN F U14 SJTC 0931981
GREEN TIM M SENIOR FLTC 0055718
GRIFFITHS MICAH M U20 ASEA 0380709
HACH? WILLIAM M U16 ACAN 0711292
HACHEY ELO?SE F U20 ACAN 0365204
HAMILTON AVERY F U16 ASEA 0676587
HANLON SARAH F U12 SJTC 1110926
HANLON STEPHEN M U14 SJTC 0866210
HANNBERG JOHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1261091
HARRIS CAMERON M U20 SJTC 0393302
HAYMAN OLIVIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1730629
HAYMAN JACK M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1557162
HAYNES-MACDONALD EMILY F U20 SJTC 0227062
HAYNES-MACDONALD HANNAH F SENIOR SJTC 0041068
HAZELTON CARA F MASTERS FLTC 7976417
HEALEY ELLA F U14 SJTC 0886975
HEANS MATTHEW M U18 SJTC 0597785
HEBERT JOSEE F U16 ASEA 0799497
HELAL MOHAMED M U18 ASEA 0440693
HENNESSEY KIYAH F U18 SJTC 0465599
HENRI JORDAN M SENIOR AETO 0139702
HICKEY VIOLET F U14 SJTC 0899831
HICKEY CHASE M U12 SJTC 1055356
HICKEY MYLES M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1241108
HICKS KIERSTEN F U18 ACAN 0455503
HIGGISON LIAM M U14 FLTC 0820271
HOOD JACK M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1166800
HOWSE JARED M U20 SJTC 0282297
HUBBARD CURTIS M U18 SJTC 0459760
JACKSON ROBERT M MASTERS UNNB 5528987
JACOBSON CARYS F U18 SJTC 0483613
JEAN MATHIS M U16 ACAN 0745283
JEAN BENOIT M U18 ACAN 0443416
JEFFERSON DAVID M MASTERS SJTC 4464078
JENKINS ALANDRA F U16 SJTC 0617469
JOHNSTON MACKENZIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1390479
JOHNSTONE MALLORY F U14 FLTC 0966666
JONES JENAH F U14 SJTC 0933222
JUSTASON ANDREW M MASTERS UNNB 7185206
KEAN MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 0116332
KEITH KAILEIGH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1345495
KENNEDY ELIANA F U18 FLTC 0436815
KENNEDY ANIKA F RECREATIONAL SJTC 0829339
KINGSTON OLIVIA F U18 SJTC 0480408
KLEIN ERIK M MASTERS SJTC 7617280
KNEE PHILIP M MASTERS SJTC 7511040
KNEE EMMETT M U18 SJTC 0427664
KNEE JILL F MASTERS SJTC 7659569
KOZAK GABBY F U18 SJTC 0449358
KRISHNARAJ ADITYA M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1220555
KRISHNARAJ PARVATHI F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1225172
LAGACE REBECCA F MASTERS SJTC 7737366
LALONDE GENEVI?VE F SENIOR UNNB 9187600
LANDRY MICAH M U18 SJTC 0426650
LANGILLE EMMA F U12 SJTC 1119940
LANGILLE SCOTT M SENIOR SJTC 9769038
LANGILLE EMMA F U12 SJTC 1198301
LANGILLE ALLIE F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1415781
LARTER RYAN M SENIOR SJTC 0058130
LAVALL?E THEODORE M U18 ASEA 0495276
LEARD MIA F U14 SJTC 0947413
LEARD MIA F U14 SJTC 0936487
LEARD OWEN M U16 SJTC 0764842
LEARD OWEN M U16 SJTC 0795492
LEBLANC CHARLOTTE F U16 ACAN 0718348
LEBLANC JULIA F SENIOR SJTC 0167096
LEBLANC AARON M SENIOR AETO 9458761
LEBLANC STEVE M MASTERS AETO 7253259
LEBLANC ANNA LEE F SENIOR SJTC 0014644
LEBLANC BRANDON M SENIOR ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC MARC-?TIENNE M U18 ASEA 0418100
LEBLANC HEATHER F MASTERS AETO 6198077
LEES MARCUS M SENIOR FLTC 9393874
LEMAIRE JULIANA F U16 ASEA 0782426
LEPAGE TRISTAN M U16 ACAN 0785331
LEPAGE SAMUEL M U14 ACAN 0855671
LOGAN RUTH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1169226
LOGAN ISAAC M U16 SJTC 0795330
LUNCH EMMY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1432569
LYNCH EMMY M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1443878
MACDONALD NATHAN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1216052
MACISAAC SHELBY F U20 AETO 0371566
MACKINLEY ASHLYN F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1285753
MACKINLEY REGAN F U16 SJTC 0625187
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M SENIOR ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN NICK M SENIOR SJTC 9556004
MACMACKIN BILL M MASTERS SJTC 6575902
MACPHERSON MARIN F U18 SJTC 0541106
MAGUIRE OULA F U20 FLTC 0259258
MAILLET MARIE-EVE F U16 AETO 0677978
MALHOTRA VARDAAN M SENIOR SJTC 0183120
MANUEL JAROD M SENIOR FLTC 9896123
MARCOUX CATHERINE F U16 ASEA 0622443
MARR CAITLYN F U16 SJTC 0734468
MASSFELLER OLIVIA F SENIOR FLTC 0117031
MAZEROLLE MAX M U20 AETO 0251423
MCALLISTER GRACE F U18 FLTC 0588264
MCCAVOUR ERIN F SENIOR FLTC 0042427
MCLAUGHLIN JENNA F U18 ASEA 0428132
MCLAUGHLIN CEDRICK M U16 AETO 0671377
MCLEOD MADELEINE F U20 SJTC 0393579
MCLEOD MICHELLE F U18 SJTC 0584270
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SENIOR SJTC 9948645
MEEK ZOE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1256044
MEKONNEN MAGKDA F SENIOR SJTC 0013037
MELANSON CECILIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1572356
MELANSON MADELINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1226698
MELLISH JACK M U16 ASEA 0661943
MELVIN ROSHAN M U20 ASEA 0379662
MHLANGA MALEAH F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1165143
MILES TILLY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1487598
MILES HANNAH F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1266955
MORALES ISABELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1350344
MORALES RENE M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1596114
MORNEAULT TRISTAN M U20 ASEA 0221046
MORNEAULT ANDON M U20 ASEA 0350266
MORTIMER FELICIA F U16 SJTC 0720728
NADARADJAN RATTINA DASSE M MASTERS SJTC 7370261
NANCEKIEVILL DAWSON M SENIOR SJTC 9948358
NEANDER CHARLOTTE F SENIOR AETO 0099417
NELSON ELLA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1353414
NICE GEORGIA F U16 SJTC 0621645
NORFOLK KIER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1582842
NORFOLK JONAH M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1363421
NORQUAY KATE F U16 FLTC 0786678
NORTHRUP BRAYDEN M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1791039
NORTHRUP HARPER F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1470411
NORTHRUP ELLIE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1493508
NOWLAN CLAIRE F U16 ASEA 0789585
O'SHEA LIAM M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1134016
O'SHEA AMELIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1484713
OLIVER CLAIRE F U20 SJTC 0323628
OLSON RYAN M SENIOR FLTC 9942902
PARENT FR?D?RIC M U20 ASEA 0320753
PARKS SUMMER JOY F RECREATIONAL SJTC 1182247
PATTERSON WILLIAM M U20 ASEA 0264382
PEABODY SHARON F MASTERS SJTC 5835032
PELLERIN DAVID M U16 AETO 0622272
PELLETIER LAURIANE F U14 SJTC 0863846
PELLETIER REGAN M U16 SJTC 0646620
PELLETIER YVAN M MASTERS FLTC 5577196
PERRETT BENJAMIN M SENIOR SJTC 0165289
PLATIS ADRIANNA F U16 ASEA 0656789
PORTELLI VICTORIA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1663156
POWER AVA F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1573796
PRICE LAYLA F U14 SJTC 0883222
PRINGLE SAMUEL M U12 UNNB 1452100
PRINGLE SAMUEL M U12 SCRC 1484602
READE GREYSON M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1142014
REEVEY LILY F U16 SJTC 0751917
REEVEY CLAIRE F U18 SJTC 0426686
RICHARD JO?LLE F U16 AETO 0666043
RING CAYDEN M U16 AETO 0775130
RIOUX MOLLIE F U18 AETO 0520843
RIOUX ?LODIE F U14 AETO 0995262
RIOUX NATHAN M U16 AETO 0637159
ROBICHAUD GABRIEL M U18 ACAN 0474343
ROBICHAUD BRANDON M SENIOR AETO 0052240
ROBICHAUD CHRISTEL F SENIOR AETO 9214139
ROBICHAUD DOMINIC M U20 ACAN 0219377
ROBINSON BEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1383167
ROSVALL BRUCE M MASTERS SJTC 6322375
ROUSSEL FRANCIS M U18 FLTC 0597223
ROUSSEL FRANCIS CHARLES M U18 ASEA 0543014
ROUSSY CHLOE F U16 ASEA 0657569
ROY JONATHAN M SENIOR ACAN 0125903
ROY AUDREY F U16 ACAN 0656373
ROY BEAUSOLEIL AUDREY F U18 ASEA 0429397
SAMBILI MERVEILLE M SENIOR AETO 0045497
SAVARD ALEX M U16 ACAN 0768672
SAVARD MARIO M MASTERS ACAN 7227539
SEXTON CONOR M SENIOR SJTC 9985884
SHANNON LEXIE F SENIOR FLTC 0028861
SIMMIE ALICIA F SENIOR FLTC 0127232
SMITH MADELINE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 0026750
SMITH EVAN M SENIOR SJTC 0129477
SOMERS ANNA F U16 SJTC 0627323
SPALDING NEVE F U18 SJTC 0480598
SPRAGG MITCHELL M SENIOR SJTC 9960155
ST PIERRE DAPHN? F U16 ACAN 0733082
STEEVES CLINT M SENIOR ASEA 9841347
STEEVES LAUREN F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1634810
STEEVES CHARLOTTE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1324231
STEVENSON ARMONI M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1353732
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M MASTERS SJTC 7110165
STUART ALEX M SENIOR ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M MASTERS ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN GRACE F U12 SJTC 1018484
SULLIVAN QUINN M U18 SJTC 0572376
TAYES HAYLEE F U12 SJTC 1060114
TAYES HAYLEE F U12 SJTC 1082212
TESSELAAR KATHERINE F U18 FLTC 0460000
THIBODEAU JULIEN M U20 ACAN 0212126
THOMPSON ALICE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1582039
THOMPSON PETER M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1375896
TILLEY COLIN M U16 SJTC 0774542
TRITES NICOLE F U18 SJTC 0542389
TRITES EMILY F U20 SJTC 0234029
TURCOTTE MAXIME M RECREATIONAL UNNB 0956147
UNDERHILL JAMES M RECREATIONAL SCRC 1337511
UNDERHILL MARY F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1654664
VALDRON ELEONORE F RECREATIONAL SCRC 1375425
VANWART THOMAS M U14 FLTC 0951617
VARTY ANNA F SENIOR FLTC 0168022
VATCHER NATASHA F SENIOR SJTC 0094742
VAUTOUR KARRIN F U16 SJTC 0610532
VERSCHOOR IAN M SENIOR SJTC 9837988
VEYKILPATRICK ALEX M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1460274
VEYKILPATRICK SAM M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1460959
VIGNEAU ELISABETH F U20 AETO 0292219
VINCENT LIAM M SENIOR FLTC 8634094
VNUK KEIRA F U20 SJTC 0242638
VRINGER ERIN F U18 SJTC 0451187
WALKER MADELINE F U16 SJTC 0721961
WARD COHEN M RECREATIONAL SJTC 1353307
WATTS WILLIAM M SENIOR SJTC 0134126
WELDON KATE F U20 ASEA 0333548
WESSELIUS LEE M SENIOR UNNB 9457438
WHITE JESSICA F U18 SJTC 0419007
WILKIE ETHAN M SENIOR SJTC 0075204
WILKIE COLE M U20 SJTC 0351578
WILLIAMSON ROBERT M SENIOR FLTC 0178436
WOLFE LISA F U16 SJTC 0682321
WOLFE LUCY F U20 SJTC 0380108
WOLVERTON CADEN M U16 SJTC 0770604
WORDEN-ROGERS CADENCE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1873475
WORDEN-ROGERS JUBILEE M RECREATIONAL UNNB 1524313
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CLUB AC NUMBER NCCP # NCCP STATUS
COACHES
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053 89577 Certified
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276 1114525 Certified
BUTLER JENNIFER F FLTC 6245468 1083851 Certified
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951 488548 In Training
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646 6321308 Sport Coach Certified, Club Coach Trained
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416 5817409 In Training
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366 555775 Certified
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259 348850 Certified
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537 5818574 Certified
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282 5667412 Trained
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M ASEA 9834361 6042220 Trained
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902 1019720 Certified
MARSHALL CAITLIN M SJTC 8868309
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428 5822438 Trained
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780 9750592 In Training
MCMULLIN ANDREA F SJTC 6544780 6108006 Trained
MILLER SARA F AETO 8881826
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196 666928 Certified
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363 507662 Trained
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STROWBRIDGE DEAN M SJTC 7110165 In Training
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370 6042222 Trained
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220 36611 Certified
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734 26006 Certified
VIBERT KELLY F UNNB 7384709 348849 Certified - Sport Coach
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
OFFICIALS
ALWARD CHRISTOPHER M UNNB 6355474
ANDERSON GABRIELLE F UNNB 4789053
BELOF CHRIS M SJTC 8279276
CHADWICK RICHARD M UNNB 6151186
COFFIN ALEX M SJTC 6815951
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
CUMMINGS KENDRA F UNNB 0034338
CUMMINGS CARL M UNNB 7159331
ELLIS-LOPARCO SUE F SJTC 6397416
JEFFERSON DAVID M SJTC 4464078
KNEE PHILIP M SJTC 7511040
KNEE EMMETT M SJTC 0427664
LAGACE REBECCA F SJTC 7737366
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LEBLANC HEATHER F AETO 6198077
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCDONALD RACHELLE F SJTC 9193428
MCINTOSH CARL M FLTC 0649780
MCMULLIN BRADLEY M SJTC 9948645
PELLETIER YVAN M FLTC 5577196
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
SHEEHAN MARK M UNNB 5311591
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734
WILKIE ETHAN M SJTC 0075204
LAST NAME FIRST NAME GENDER CATEGORY CLUB AC NUMBER
ASSOCIATE MEMBERS
ADAMS MARISSA F SJTC 7825970
ALBERT SHELLEY M SJTC 6863712
ALBERT ELIZABETH F SJTC 0338521
ALBERT SHELLEY F SJTC 7178349
BARRETT DOUG M SJTC 6890190
BODECHON LYDIA F SJTC 0429766
COLWELL JONI F ASEA 8482646
COMEAU JULES M AETO 7333449
CORMIER EMILY F SJTC 8353130
CUNNINGHAM CHRISTY F SJTC 7336341
DYSART JONATHAN M SJTC 7514600
GRAY CLAIRE F SJTC 7761435
GRAY CHRISTOPHER M SJTC 7339597
HARRISON SHAWNA F FLTC 6632550
HARRISON DAVID M FLTC 6565497
HOLLETT STEPHANIE F SJTC 9214114
HUNEAULT BENOIT M SJTC 9030211
LANDRY CAROL LYNN F SJTC 7648977
LAURIE DAVID M FLTC 9981217
LEBLANC BRANDON M ASEA 9525537
LEBLANC STEVE M AETO 7253259
LELAND SANDY F UNNB 5737766
LOPARCO JULIA F UNNB 9634282
MACLEAN NICHOLAS M ASEA 9834361
MACMACKIN BILL M SJTC 6575902
MCMASTER CHRISTA F SJTC 7580205
MURPHY JENNY F SJTC 7100%604
PARSONS KARI F SJTC 8249159
ROY CARLO M ARAN 7256363
SEPULVEDA ARNALDO M SJTC 7971525
STUART ALEX M ASEA 9268370
STUART PETER M ASEA 5736220
SULLIVAN TERENCE M SJTC 7145997
THOMAS DAVE M SJTC 4538734